Athletic.net Team Results Management

Div. 2 Relays

Saturday, January 22, 2011

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Donovan Henry22.7Catholic Memorial
11Curtis West24.3Catholic Memorial
10Todd MacDonald24.6Catholic Memorial
12John Mildner24.8Catholic Memorial
12David Berment24.87Catholic Memorial
11Nate Levin25.0Wellesley
12Michele Palestro25.2Wellesley
12Kevin O'Brien25.2Wellesley
11Joshua Charles25.3Catholic Memorial
12Nick Suttle25.6Wellesley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Greg Boursiquot52.7Stoughton
12Chris Luk54.7Wellesley
12Owen Carrel55.2Catholic Memorial
12Marlon Crome56.3Stoughton
12Paul Solem56.6Stoughton
12Eric McPherson57.3Stoughton
9Daniel Palladino59.3Wellesley
9Christian Freniere59.3Wellesley
9Joseph Mears59.3Wellesley
9Michael Weimer60.4Wellesley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Dennis Muldoon2:04.5Catholic Memorial
12Peter Krieg2:05.7Wellesley
11James Eisenstein2:07.8Wellesley
11Daniel O'Neill2:09.9Wellesley
12John Williamson2:10.4Wellesley
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kevin Bu3:39.1Wellesley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Andrew Griswold4:59.7Wellesley
 
 
X 4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Nick Foley
Shane Blass
Cam McDonough
Alex Lee
22.62aWalpole
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:31.82aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 1:33.50aNeedham
3.-Relay Team 1:33.82aWoburn
4.-Relay Team 1:35.02aCentral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 1:35.15aTewksbury Memorial
6.-Relay Team 1:35.26aDracut
7.-Relay Team 1:35.80aSharon
8.-Relay Team 1:35.97aGreater New Bedford ...
9.-Relay Team 1:36.38aMarshfield
10.-Relay Team 1:36.39aKing Philip
11.Relay Team 1:36.60aReading Memorial
12.-Relay Team 1:36.72aDartmouth
13.-Relay Team 1:36.76aWinchester
14.-Relay Team 1:37.31aNorth Attleboro
15.-Relay Team 1:37.32aAlgonquin Regional
16.-Relay Team 1:37.82aMarlborough
17.-Relay Team 1:37.89aCentral Catholic
18.-Donovan Henry
Todd MacDonald
John Mildner
Joshua Charles
1:38.07aCatholic Memorial
19.-Relay Team 1:38.48aNorth Andover
20.-Relay Team 1:39.36aBoston Latin Academy
21.-Relay Team 1:39.99aMasconomet Regional
22.-Relay Team 1:40.21aNorwood
23.Relay Team 1:40.56aReading Memorial
24.-Relay Team 1:41.06aWellesley
25.-Relay Team 1:41.19aWoburn
26.-Relay Team 1:41.44aWestborough
27.-Relay Team 1:41.49aOliver Ames
28.-Relay Team 1:41.57aGloucester
29.-Relay Team 1:41.97aNorth Middlesex Reg
30.-Relay Team 1:42.08aNorth Attleboro
31.-Relay Team 1:42.16aSilver Lake Regional
32.-Relay Team 1:42.31aAgawam
33.-Relay Team 1:43.02aAlgonquin Regional
34.-Relay Team 1:43.31aSalem
35.-Relay Team 1:43.62aKing Philip
36.-Relay Team 1:43.72aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 1:43.79aNorth Andover
38.-Relay Team 1:43.91aBelmont
39.-Relay Team 1:44.72aOliver Ames
40.-Relay Team 1:45.37aDartmouth
41.-Relay Team 1:46.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg
42.-Relay Team 1:46.99aWinchester
43.-Relay Team 1:47.35aMilford
44.-Relay Team 1:47.51aMasconomet Regional
45.-Relay Team 1:47.51aBelmont
46.-Relay Team 1:49.12aArlington
47.-Relay Team 1:49.28aMarlborough
48.-Relay Team 1:49.71aNatick
49.-Relay Team 1:49.98aGreater New Bedford ...
---Relay Team DNFFitchburg
---Relay Team DQConcord-Carlisle
---Relay Team DQMilford
---Pat Jackman
Marcos Baugh
Mike Romaine
Patrick Claude
DQStoughton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steve Gannon
Nick King
Griffin Robertson
Ryan Petrella
3:24.99aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 3:32.04aMarshfield
3.Relay Team 3:33.50aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:35.44aAlgonquin Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:36.59aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 3:37.71aGloucester
7.-Relay Team 3:37.81aNorth Attleboro
8.-Relay Team 3:40.07aDartmouth
9.-Relay Team 3:40.85aNorth Andover
10.-Relay Team 3:40.93aGreater New Bedford ...
11.-Relay Team 3:42.59aMasconomet Regional
-Greg Boursiquot
Marlon Crome
Paul Solem
Eric McPherson
3:43.14aStoughton
13.Relay Team 3:46.12aReading Memorial
14.-Relay Team 3:46.49aMarlborough
15.-Relay Team 3:46.63aNorth Attleboro
16.-Relay Team 3:46.92aOliver Ames
17.-Relay Team 3:48.57aNorwood
18.-Relay Team 3:48.91aAgawam
19.-Relay Team 3:50.72aWinchester
20.-Relay Team 3:51.06aDartmouth
21.-Relay Team 3:52.29aCentral Catholic
22.-Relay Team 3:52.38aNeedham
23.-Relay Team 3:52.78aSharon
24.-Relay Team 3:53.14aAlgonquin Regional
25.-Relay Team 3:54.25aMansfield
26.-Relay Team 3:54.38aSharon
27.-Relay Team 3:55.22aArlington
28.-Relay Team 3:56.34aDracut
29.-Relay Team 3:57.10aWestborough
30.-Relay Team 3:57.74aMilford
31.-Relay Team 3:57.84aWoburn
32.-Relay Team 3:58.66aWellesley
33.-Relay Team 3:58.86aWhitman-Hanson Reg
34.-Relay Team 3:58.99aSilver Lake Regional
35.-Relay Team 4:01.11aMasconomet Regional
36.-Relay Team 4:01.94aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 4:03.07aMarlborough
38.-Relay Team 4:03.57aIpswich
39.-Relay Team 4:06.22aConcord-Carlisle
40.-Relay Team 4:06.80aWoburn
41.-Relay Team 4:07.01aConcord-Carlisle
---Relay Team DQKing Philip
---Relay Team DQKing Philip
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:09.95aMarshfield
2.-Relay Team 8:12.90aGloucester
3.-Relay Team 8:21.60aMansfield
4.-Relay Team 8:23.64aGreater New Bedford ...
5.-Relay Team 8:33.26aSilver Lake Regional
6.-Relay Team 8:33.82aWellesley
7.-Relay Team 8:38.11aTewksbury Memorial
8.-Relay Team 8:40.97aWestborough
9.-Relay Team 8:41.70aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Relay Team 8:42.02aCentral Catholic
11.-Relay Team 8:43.27aDracut
12.-Relay Team 8:44.10aNeedham
13.-Relay Team 8:46.90aWoburn
14.-Zach Bannon
Matt Zampi
Chris Conley
Justin Connolly
8:48.76aWalpole
15.-Relay Team 8:51.54aMarlborough
16.-Relay Team 8:53.52aNorwood
17.-Relay Team 8:57.70aOliver Ames
18.-Relay Team 8:59.00aAgawam
19.-Relay Team 8:59.59aNorth Middlesex Reg
20.-Relay Team 9:00.00aDartmouth
21.-Relay Team 9:03.05aMasconomet Regional
22.-Relay Team 9:08.36aSharon
23.Relay Team 9:10.37aReading Memorial
24.-Relay Team 9:10.90aMansfield
25.-Relay Team 9:15.51aMilford
26.-Relay Team 9:19.71aNorth Attleboro
27.-Relay Team 9:23.25aWhitman-Hanson Reg
28.-Relay Team 9:39.40aKing Philip
29.-Relay Team 9:42.20aBeverly
30.-Relay Team 9:44.66aBelmont
31.-Relay Team 10:16.50aArlington
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.42aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 3:38.26aNorth Attleboro
3.Relay Team 3:38.54aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:38.65aTewksbury Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:42.65aKing Philip
6.-Relay Team 3:43.51aOliver Ames
7.-Relay Team 3:44.03aConcord-Carlisle
8.-Relay Team 3:44.29aWinchester
9.-Relay Team 3:44.57aAlgonquin Regional
10.-Relay Team 3:46.34aMasconomet Regional
11.-Relay Team 3:46.69aIpswich
12.-Relay Team 3:48.57aCentral Catholic
13.-Relay Team 3:48.64aNorth Middlesex Reg
14.-Dennis Muldoon
David Berment
Curtis West
Owen Carrel
3:49.96aCatholic Memorial
15.-Relay Team 3:50.59aGloucester
16.-Relay Team 3:50.74aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.-Relay Team 3:51.05aNatick
18.-Relay Team 3:51.20aSilver Lake Regional
19.-Relay Team 3:54.30aNorth Andover
20.-Relay Team 3:55.43aMansfield
21.-Relay Team 3:56.70aBelmont
22.-Relay Team 3:58.55aMarshfield
23.-Relay Team 3:58.66aWoburn
24.-Relay Team 3:59.29aGreater New Bedford ...
25.-Relay Team 4:00.95aDartmouth
26.-Relay Team 4:06.00aDracut
27.-Relay Team 4:06.03aCentral Catholic
28.-Relay Team 4:06.13aMalden Catholic
29.-Relay Team 4:06.68aNeedham
30.-Relay Team 4:08.27aSharon
31.-Relay Team 4:08.73aLynn Classical
32.-Relay Team 4:09.38aSalem
33.-Relay Team 4:11.29aDartmouth
34.-Relay Team 4:11.39aConcord-Carlisle
35.-Relay Team 4:12.28aWoburn
36.-Relay Team 4:12.38aKing Philip
37.-Relay Team 4:12.88aNorth Attleboro
38.-Relay Team 4:16.47aMasconomet Regional
39.-Relay Team 4:17.50aBoston Latin Academy
40.-Relay Team 4:18.18aWestborough
41.-Relay Team 4:18.26aBeverly
42.-Relay Team 4:19.40aTewksbury Memorial
43.-Relay Team 4:21.70aArlington
44.-Relay Team 4:22.79aAgawam
45.-Relay Team 4:22.85aMilford
---Relay Team DQGreater New Bedford ...
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:40.98aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 10:46.01aMarshfield
3.-Dave Wians
Bryan Rockwood
Dave Connors
Zach Ganshirt
10:59.25aWalpole
4.-Relay Team 11:07.44aWestborough
5.-Relay Team 11:08.08aOliver Ames
6.-Relay Team 11:11.60aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.-Relay Team 11:14.78aIpswich
8.-Relay Team 11:16.39aNorth Andover
9.-Relay Team 11:18.26aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Relay Team 11:19.49aNorth Middlesex Reg
11.-Relay Team 11:25.53aWoburn
12.-Relay Team 11:26.58aMansfield
13.-Relay Team 11:29.27aNeedham
14.-Relay Team 11:41.30aGreater New Bedford ...
15.-Relay Team 11:43.11aCentral Catholic
16.-Relay Team 11:45.03aDracut
17.-Relay Team 11:47.29aSilver Lake Regional
18.-Relay Team 11:48.95aWinchester
19.-Relay Team 11:53.63aWellesley
20.-Relay Team 11:58.70aNorth Attleboro
21.-Relay Team 11:59.42aTewksbury Memorial
22.-Relay Team 12:03.66aSalem
23.-Relay Team 12:03.97aArlington
24.-Relay Team 12:04.12aKing Philip
25.-Relay Team 12:07.57aMilford
26.Relay Team 12:14.63aReading Memorial
27.-Relay Team 12:19.07aMasconomet Regional
28.-Relay Team 12:19.77aDartmouth
29.-Relay Team 12:23.03aMalden Catholic
30.-Relay Team 12:25.00aGloucester
31.-Relay Team 12:28.01aBeverly
32.-Relay Team 13:14.99aAgawam
33.-Relay Team 13:18.09aMarlborough
 
 
X 4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
6.-Connor McCarthy
Conor Murtagh
Brian Cameron
Michael Habib
28.22aWalpole
-Greg Boursiquot
Alex Lorius
Harley David
Patrick Claude
28.58Stoughton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach LaClair47-11.75North Attleboro
2.12Kevin Conboy46-03.25Central Catholic
3.11Mason Griffin45-07.75Wellesley
4.12Shawn Fournier45-07.25Central Catholic
5.12Grunde Brandso45-03.00Dartmouth
6.11Jeremy Adams45-00.50Algonquin Regional
7.10Eric Beckwith44-06.00North Attleboro
8.10CJ Jones43-03.75Fitchburg
8.12Bill Giannouloudis43-03.75Mansfield
10.12Nick Bordeianu42-10.75Central Catholic
11.12John Puleo42-05.25Mansfield
12.11Brandon Alves42-02.00Stoughton
13.12Albert Giroux41-05.25Marlborough
13.12Trae Musumarra41-05.25Central Catholic
15.-Nils Swenson41-05.00Ipswich
16.12Teddy Gregory41-02.25Mansfield
17.12James Robinson41-01.50Silver Lake Regional
18.12James Winslow41-00.25North Andover
19.12Will Haggert40-10.25Winchester
20.10Godswill Igbokwe40-09.50Catholic Memorial
21.12Matthew Winsor40-07.00Reading Memorial
22.12Alex Hubbell40-04.25North Attleboro
23.12Brendan Flaherty40-03.50Woburn
24.11Fernado Cabrera40-02.25Salem
25.10Sam Connelly40-01.50North Attleboro
26.11David Dones40-01.25Sharon
27.10Joseph Breen40-00.50Algonquin Regional
28.12James Hamilton40-00.00Oliver Ames
29.12Adam Scerra39-11.25Marlborough
30.12Kyle Copeland39-10.50Silver Lake Regional
31.12Lane Southard39-07.00Algonquin Regional
32.12Patrick Facendola39-06.50Central Catholic
33.11Ryan Quinn39-06.00Silver Lake Regional
34.11Jake Galler39-05.00Marshfield
35.12Christian Mauls39-04.00Catholic Memorial
36.11Wes Palmer38-11.75Concord-Carlisle
37.12Andrew Kestenbaum38-10.25Dartmouth
38.12Matt Perry38-05.50Agawam
39.12David Shilo38-01.50Norwood
39.12Patrick McCarthy38-01.50Central Catholic
41.12Rory Barbarisi37-10.50Concord-Carlisle
42.12Sean Gildea37-09.50Reading Memorial
42.11Jose Fernandes37-09.50Dartmouth
44.11Luis Melendez37-08.50Greater New Bedford ...
45.12Sean Fidler37-07.75Concord-Carlisle
46.12Joe Isakson37-06.75Catholic Memorial
47.12Riordan Hoffman37-06.00Stoughton
48.12Cody Carneiro37-04.00King Philip
48.10Bill Hamilton37-04.00Oliver Ames
50.10Dan DiTomasso37-03.25Norwood
51.10David Stiffler37-01.25Woburn
52.10Ben Jette36-10.25North Attleboro
53.12Paul Nichols36-09.75Belmont
54.12Chaney Gaudette36-08.50Milford
54.11Mike Schiavi36-08.50Dracut
56.-Jordan Ponte36-07.00Greater New Bedford ...
57.-Paul Taylor36-01.25Ipswich
57.10Tommy Duong36-01.25Fitchburg
59.12Elliott Barron35-11.25Wellesley
60.11Stephen Farlow35-08.00Needham
61.10Patrick Foley35-06.75Norwood
62.-Alex Cora35-06.50North Andover
63.12Anthony Tedeschi35-06.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
64.12Nick Lombardi35-04.50Marlborough
65.12G. Greaves35-00.50King Philip
66.12Andrew Briere35-00.25Marshfield
67.10Daniel Dignan34-03.50Belmont
68.11Zach Baldwin34-00.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
69.12Mike Werlich33-10.00King Philip
70.12Randy Stevens33-06.75Wellesley
71.10Phil Gillette33-03.00Woburn
72.11Kyle McCarthy33-02.50Reading Memorial
73.-Nick Romeo33-01.75Salem
74.11Ian Monfils32-10.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
75.10Bobby Savarese32-05.00Dracut
76.12Mike Pereira32-04.75Milford
77.12James Brauneis32-03.75Stoughton
78.9William Palo32-00.75Belmont
79.11Robert Kazanek31-11.25Sharon
79.12Brian Martin31-11.25Marshfield
81.-AJ Burckhardt31-10.25North Andover
82.10Kyle Rodrigues31-07.25Dracut
83.11Dan Rosenbaum31-06.00Sharon
84.12Matt Gerard31-04.00Milford
85.-Andrew Higgins31-02.00North Attleboro
86.12Jack Cowell30-09.75Agawam
87.10Ned Connolly30-04.25Needham
88.12Josh Gillooly30-03.75Salem
89.-Samual Vasconcelos30-02.25Greater New Bedford ...
90.11Sebast Dalmaud-Belmonte27-11.00Fitchburg
90.10George Caryannopoulos27-11.00Winchester
92.10Greg Papakyrikos27-10.00Needham
93.11Mark Berzins26-07.25Ipswich
94.12Conor Rieker26-00.25Agawam
95.11Andrew LaCouture25-03.50Oliver Ames
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tristan Richardson6-04.75North Attleboro
2.11Brian Ferreira5-10.75Mansfield
2.12John Hufziger5-10.75North Andover
2.12Xavier Peralta5-10.75Central Catholic
2.11Wes Nicholls5-10.75North Attleboro
2.10Ahamdi Ogwuru5-10.75North Andover
7.12Nicholas Mastrocola5-08.75Ipswich
7.10Alex Dehullu5-08.75Central Catholic
7.12Steve Raposa5-08.75Greater New Bedford ...
7.12Josh Semedo5-08.75Marlborough
7.12Patrick Greaney5-08.75Mansfield
12.11Danny Campbell5-05.00Dracut
12.12Andri Hjaltasow5-05.00Marlborough
12.12Justin Blight5-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Greg Donahue5-05.00Mansfield
12.12Ian Fisk5-05.00Masconomet Regional
12.-Eric Anastasio5-05.00Masconomet Regional
12.10Kyle Quinn5-05.00North Andover
12.11Mayowa Sanusi5-05.00Central Catholic
12.12Robert Correira5-05.00Greater New Bedford ...
12.12Nicholas Mongold5-05.00Arlington
12.11Steve Croghan5-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Mike McDonough5-05.00Woburn
12.11Dan Duquette5-05.00North Attleboro
12.12Mike Watson5-05.00Ipswich
26.11Joe LaSalle5-01.00Marshfield
26.10Leland Garrahan5-01.00Arlington
26.11Ryan Lawlor5-01.00Ipswich
26.11Michael Hamm5-01.00Silver Lake Regional
26.11Kevin Lam5-01.00Salem
26.10Kyle Litteral5-01.00Dracut
26.10Nick Dalton5-01.00Woburn
26.12Stefan Monteiro5-01.00Tewksbury Memorial
26.9Kyle Rubert5-01.00Dracut
26.12Brian McCarthy5-01.00Masconomet Regional
26.12Javier Hernandez5-01.00Salem
26.10Dan O'Donnell5-01.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
26.-Tyler Siler5-01.00Greater New Bedford ...
26.11Jared Laymen5-01.00Woburn
26.12Marc Deblasio5-01.00King Philip
26.11Tony Huang5-01.00Arlington
26.10Nick Levenson5-01.00Silver Lake Regional
26.12Nate Schmidlein5-01.00Marlborough
26.12Will Son5-01.00Reading Memorial
26.12Richard Kirby5-01.00Tewksbury Memorial
26.12Marlon Crome5-01.00Stoughton
26.12Greg Boursiquot5-01.00Stoughton
26.11Joel Hubbard5-01.00Marshfield
--12Alex LoriusNHStoughton
--11adrian BeatoNHSalem
--11Brendan CamusoNHReading Memorial
--11Mike WilliamsNHMarshfield
--9Mitchell VaughnNHSilver Lake Regional
--12Brandon HanifinNHTewksbury Memorial
--9Connor GuentherNHKing Philip
--9Tristan BarrosNHReading Memorial
--11Shane McKinleyNHKing Philip
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Blight20-04.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
2.12Alex Lee19-11.50Walpole
3.12Craig Langes19-09.50Woburn
4.12Shane Ruffing19-08.25Westborough
4.12Rodrigo Costa19-08.25Woburn
6.12Patrick Greaney19-08.00Mansfield
7.11Ryan Talanian19-06.75Marshfield
8.11Donovan Henry19-06.00Catholic Memorial
9.12Nicholas Scali19-04.75Reading Memorial
10.12Joe Gizzi19-04.25Oliver Ames
11.12George Louis19-04.00Beverly
12.12Cam McDonough19-01.50Walpole
13.-Michael Fenlon19-00.00Central Catholic
13.11Zach Bogacz19-00.00Dracut
15.10Gavin Wilson18-09.75Woburn
16.11Joe LaSalle18-08.50Marshfield
16.11Connor Hichens18-08.50Sharon
18.12Kyle Resatka18-08.00Algonquin Regional
19.12Cam Walsh18-07.25Central Catholic
19.11Max Almaro18-07.25North Andover
21.11Fortune Kalala18-05.00Central Catholic
22.12David Corbie18-04.25Concord-Carlisle
22.12Tim Lang18-04.25Dartmouth
24.12David Berment18-03.75Catholic Memorial
25.12Sunny Patel18-02.50Westborough
26.10Robert Federico18-02.25Reading Memorial
27.11Ryan Lawlor18-01.75Ipswich
28.11Valerio Silva18-01.50Woburn
29.10Connor McCarthy18-00.50Walpole
30.11Greg Donahue17-11.75Mansfield
31.11Rob McNulty17-11.50North Attleboro
31.12Kieran Kinnare17-11.50Ipswich
33.12Keith Hamel17-10.75Dracut
34.11Eric Riedel17-09.50North Andover
35.11Gabriel Spivey17-08.75Concord-Carlisle
36.12Mark Gallant17-08.25Ipswich
37.10Jack McDonald17-07.00Algonquin Regional
37.11Connor McCarthy17-07.00Reading Memorial
39.12Kevin Kotosky17-06.75Westborough
40.10Roy Felix17-06.25Tewksbury Memorial
40.11Nate Smith17-06.25North Middlesex Reg
42.10Zachary Hamilton17-06.00Algonquin Regional
43.10Dylan Mann17-05.50Masconomet Regional
43.9Dominic Rosado17-05.50Tewksbury Memorial
45.11Nick Renaud17-05.25Dracut
46.12Jon Raduazzo17-04.75Oliver Ames
47.12Jesse Adegbe17-04.25Concord-Carlisle
48.9Anthony Nguyen17-03.50Woburn
49.12Eric Burbank17-02.75Masconomet Regional
50.12John Manteiga17-02.25North Andover
51.12McKenzie Copley17-01.50Oliver Ames
52.12Steve Gannon17-01.25Mansfield
52.11Anthony Iannone17-01.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
54.12Tyler Shepard17-00.50Sharon
55.10Nick Dalton16-10.75Woburn
56.12Brandon Hanifin16-10.50Tewksbury Memorial
57.12Jon Canniff16-09.25Norwood
58.11Jake Costello16-08.75North Attleboro
59.11Dom Cacciatore16-08.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
60.12Josh Semedo16-07.75Marlborough
61.12Kevin DeMarco16-06.00North Attleboro
62.10Marvin Besley16-04.25Norwood
63.11Devin Vial16-01.75Dartmouth
64.12Ryan Malone16-01.50Catholic Memorial
65.12Jack Cowell15-11.75Agawam
66.10Brandon Lambert15-09.50North Middlesex Reg
66.11James Collins15-09.50Sharon
68.10Nathan Dunn15-09.00Marshfield
69.12Matthew Bassette15-06.75Agawam
70.10Kenny Pierce15-04.75Beverly
71.10David Solis15-04.25Norwood
72.10Adam Murphy15-02.00Masconomet Regional
72.9Matt Heckman15-02.00Beverly
74.12Nate Schmidlein15-00.00Marlborough
74.12Chace Allain15-00.00Dartmouth
76.10Bryan Croteau14-03.00North Middlesex Reg
77.12Andri Hjaltasow13-07.75Marlborough
78.10Kamelle Robinson12-10.75Agawam
 

Womens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jennifer Esposito25.0Mansfield
11Kayla Comer26.0Mansfield
10Tessa Broholm26.8Wellesley
10Julia Jones27.0Mansfield
11Alicia Macomber27Stoughton
11Ifeoma Okeke27Stoughton
11Briana Chiusano27.4Mansfield
12Catherine King27.6Wellesley
12Mariah McGrath27.8Mansfield
11Jade Paul28Stoughton
9Kyleigh Wells29.4Wellesley
10Leigh Barnhill29.5Wellesley
10Rachel Walsh29.7Wellesley
10Emily Walsh29.8Wellesley
9Rachel Berkowsky31Stoughton
9Lucy Boland31.5Wellesley
9Hannah Holmes31.9Wellesley
10Jamilla Simon32.9Wellesley
12Jess Verbic33.7Mansfield
9Olivia Rafter38.4Wellesley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Niamh Fennessy75Stoughton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jade Paul61Stoughton
12Brittany Greene61.6Mansfield
10Julia Jones62.0Mansfield
12Brittany Greene62.8Mansfield
11Molly Jenssen64.2Mansfield
12Amanda Zieselman64.4Mansfield
9Maddie Oldow65.7Mansfield
11Julia Quattrucci67Stoughton
11Ifeoma Okeke69Stoughton
9Grace Drury71.1Wellesley
10Emily Walsh71.5Wellesley
9Rachel Berkowsky72Stoughton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Lauren Columbare2:28.2Mansfield
12Eva Lauer2:28.5Wellesley
12Jessica Kaliski2:32.4Wellesley
11Sarah Carrigan2:33.3Wellesley
9Carlijn Wagenaar2:34.7Wellesley
12Brennan Mullin2:36.7Wellesley
9Sabina Hartnett2:38.1Wellesley
11Julia Quattrucci2:39Stoughton
11Megan Cole2:41.4Mansfield
12Lauren Pinchieri2:42Stoughton
11Deirdre Simms2:42Stoughton
11Jessica Grainger2:42.5Mansfield
11Laura Burnham2:42.8Mansfield
11Laura Caeran2:44.9Mansfield
11Sarah Miller2:49.5Mansfield
10Susanna Noe2:51Stoughton
10Carson McGrath2:55Stoughton
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Lauren Columbare4:01.6Mansfield
10Ashley Freeman4:32.9Wellesley
11Sara Pinchieri4:44Stoughton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Betsy Waisel5:56.9Wellesley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Katie Dempsey5:51.4Mansfield
10Kerry O'neil6:18Stoughton
 
 
X 4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Jackie Clinton
Erin McCarthy
Maddy Shea
Savonna Small-Brown
25.92aWalpole
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:48.70aMarshfield
2.-Relay Team 1:50.15aAlgonquin Regional
3.-Relay Team 1:51.08aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 1:51.20aNorth Andover
5.-Relay Team 1:51.38aWoburn
6.-Relay Team 1:51.56aNorth Attleboro
7.-Relay Team 1:51.86aMansfield
8.-Relay Team 1:52.03aGloucester
9.Relay Team 1:52.28aReading Memorial
10.-Relay Team 1:52.51aMasconomet Regional
11.-Relay Team 1:53.81aKing Philip
12.-Rachel Walsh
Catherine King
Tessa Broholm
Kyleigh Wells
1:53.99aWellesley
13.-Relay Team 1:54.06aNotre Dame Academy-H...
14.-Relay Team 1:54.47aBoston Latin Academy
15.-Relay Team 1:55.20aSilver Lake Regional
16.-Ifeoma Okeke
Rachel Berkowsky
Jade Paul
Alicia Macomber
1:55.27aStoughton
17.-Relay Team 1:55.94aAlgonquin Regional
18.-Relay Team 1:55.96aBeverly
19.-Relay Team 1:56.01aConcord-Carlisle
20.-Relay Team 1:56.14aNeedham
21.-Relay Team 1:56.47aAmherst Regional
22.-Relay Team 1:56.98aMilford
23.-Relay Team 1:57.90aOliver Ames
24.-Relay Team 1:57.97aKing Philip
25.-Relay Team 1:58.05aNorth Attleboro
26.-Relay Team 1:58.30aTewksbury Memorial
27.-Relay Team 1:58.37aNotre Dame Academy-H...
28.-Relay Team 1:58.73aWoburn
29.-Relay Team 1:59.08aCentral Catholic
30.-Relay Team 1:59.31aMarlborough
31.-Relay Team 2:00.02aMarshfield
32.-Relay Team 2:01.98aGreater New Bedford ...
33.-Relay Team 2:02.37aWhitman-Hanson Reg
34.-Relay Team 2:02.56aFitchburg
35.-Relay Team 2:02.92aNorth Andover
36.-Relay Team 2:03.31aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 2:03.40aWinchester
38.-Relay Team 2:03.51aDracut
39.-Relay Team 2:05.11aConcord-Carlisle
40.-Relay Team 2:05.16aFitchburg
41.-Relay Team 2:05.43aDartmouth
42.-Relay Team 2:05.49aBelmont
43.-Relay Team 2:06.69aAmherst Regional
44.-Relay Team 2:06.88aMasconomet Regional
45.-Relay Team 2:07.94aArlington
46.-Relay Team 2:11.35aGloucester
47.-Relay Team 2:12.16aNorwood
48.-Relay Team 2:12.26aWinchester
49.-Relay Team 2:13.37aMarlborough
50.-Hannah Holmes
Lucy Boland
Jamilla Simon
Olivia Rafter
2:15.04aWellesley
---Relay Team DQMilford
---Relay Team DQOliver Ames
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:10.07aTewksbury Memorial
2.-Relay Team 4:14.67aIpswich
3.-Relay Team 4:15.05aMansfield
4.-Relay Team 4:16.17aDartmouth
5.-Relay Team 4:16.80aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 4:16.87aBelmont
7.-Relay Team 4:17.43aAgawam
8.-Relay Team 4:19.52aWalpole
9.-Relay Team 4:19.88aArlington
10.-Relay Team 4:20.04aNotre Dame Academy-H...
11.-Relay Team 4:21.50aDracut
12.-Relay Team 4:23.32aSharon
13.-Relay Team 4:23.96aNorth Attleboro
14.-Relay Team 4:24.73aAlgonquin Regional
15.-Relay Team 4:25.63aMasconomet Regional
16.-Relay Team 4:25.92aNorwood
17.-Relay Team 4:28.87aMilford
18.-Relay Team 4:29.62aConcord-Carlisle
19.-Relay Team 4:30.63aNorth Middlesex Reg
20.-Relay Team 4:31.16aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.-Relay Team 4:31.24aFitchburg
22.-Rachel Berkowsky
Ifeoma Okeke
Julia Quattrucci
Jade Paul
4:31.88aStoughton
23.-Relay Team 4:32.77aBeverly
24.-Relay Team 4:33.13aNorth Andover
25.-Relay Team 4:33.13aCentral Catholic
26.-Relay Team 4:33.27aNorth Attleboro
27.-Relay Team 4:35.48aWoburn
28.-Relay Team 4:37.83aTewksbury Memorial
29.-Relay Team 4:39.34aBoston Latin Academy
30.-Relay Team 4:39.74aDracut
31.-Relay Team 4:40.25aWestborough
32.-Relay Team 4:42.13aMarlborough
33.-Relay Team 4:43.14aNotre Dame Academy-H...
34.-Relay Team 4:43.50aKing Philip
35.-Relay Team 4:44.83aOliver Ames
36.-Relay Team 4:47.77aNeedham
37.-Relay Team 4:48.30aDartmouth
38.-Relay Team 4:49.61aAmherst Regional
39.-Relay Team 4:49.64aWoburn
40.-Relay Team 4:52.45aKing Philip
41.-Relay Team 4:55.66aGreater New Bedford ...
42.-Relay Team 4:58.74aMasconomet Regional
43.-Relay Team 5:02.89aMarshfield
44.-Relay Team 5:12.89aAmherst Regional
--Relay Team FSReading Memorial
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:47.23aCentral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 9:55.27aNeedham
3.-Relay Team 9:55.37aAgawam
4.-Sarah Carrigan
Jessica Kaliski
Carlijn Wagenaar
Eva Lauer
10:08.98aWellesley
5.-Relay Team 10:15.19aIpswich
6.-Relay Team 10:18.00aTewksbury Memorial
7.-Relay Team 10:18.90aNotre Dame Academy-H...
8.-Relay Team 10:19.84aWoburn
9.Relay Team 10:21.86aReading Memorial
10.-Relay Team 10:23.00aNorth Attleboro
11.-Relay Team 10:25.79aOliver Ames
12.-Relay Team 10:28.83aWalpole
13.-Relay Team 10:31.10aConcord-Carlisle
14.-Relay Team 10:33.39aBeverly
15.-Relay Team 10:37.51aDracut
16.-Relay Team 10:43.87aMasconomet Regional
17.-Relay Team 10:53.03aAmherst Regional
18.-Relay Team 10:55.39aWhitman-Hanson Reg
19.-Relay Team 10:55.71aAlgonquin Regional
20.-Relay Team 10:56.19aNorth Attleboro
21.-Deirdre Simms
Lauren Pinchieri
Susanna Noe
Julia Quattrucci
10:56.28aStoughton
22.-Relay Team 10:56.53aMansfield
23.-Relay Team 10:58.66aNatick
24.-Relay Team 10:59.15aBelmont
25.-Relay Team 10:59.37aMilford
26.-Relay Team 11:09.18aSharon
27.-Relay Team 11:16.92aMarlborough
28.-Relay Team 11:18.90aMarshfield
29.-Relay Team 11:20.35aSilver Lake Regional
30.-Relay Team 11:20.75aWestborough
31.-Relay Team 11:22.92aWinchester
32.-Relay Team 11:23.82aKing Philip
33.-Relay Team 11:29.35aNorth Andover
34.-Relay Team 11:34.92aNorwood
35.-Relay Team 11:41.68aFitchburg
36.-Relay Team 12:40.27aGloucester
37.-Relay Team 12:43.89aGreater New Bedford ...
---Relay Team DQDartmouth
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:20.48aMarshfield
2.-Relay Team 4:20.72aDartmouth
3.-Relay Team 4:22.75aBelmont
4.-Relay Team 4:23.68aNatick
5.-Relay Team 4:25.46aMansfield
6.-Relay Team 4:27.01aCentral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 4:27.42aFitchburg
8.-Relay Team 4:27.75aNorwood
9.-Relay Team 4:28.34aSharon
10.-Relay Team 4:30.61aDracut
11.-Relay Team 4:30.87aConcord-Carlisle
12.-Relay Team 4:32.77aWestborough
13.-Relay Team 4:33.55aBeverly
14.-Relay Team 4:35.30aGloucester
15.-Relay Team 4:36.25aNorth Middlesex Reg
16.-Relay Team 4:36.68aAlgonquin Regional
17.-Relay Team 4:36.92aNorth Andover
18.-Relay Team 4:37.34aMarshfield
19.-Relay Team 4:37.51aIpswich
20.-Relay Team 4:40.27aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.Relay Team 4:41.73aReading Memorial
22.-Relay Team 4:44.72aCentral Catholic
23.-Relay Team 4:46.93aNorth Attleboro
24.-Emily Walsh
Leigh Barnhill
Grace Drury
Brennan Mullin
4:47.25aWellesley
25.-Relay Team 4:47.62aNotre Dame Academy-H...
26.-Relay Team 4:48.20aKing Philip
27.-Relay Team 4:49.87aArlington
28.-Relay Team 4:50.16aOliver Ames
29.-Relay Team 4:52.25aWoburn
30.-Relay Team 4:52.46aTewksbury Memorial
31.-Relay Team 4:53.96aNeedham
32.-Relay Team 4:59.90aNotre Dame Academy-H...
33.-Relay Team 5:03.24aMasconomet Regional
34.-Relay Team 5:03.27aWoburn
35.-Relay Team 5:04.33aGloucester
36.-Relay Team 5:05.62aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 5:06.19aAmherst Regional
38.-Relay Team 5:06.26aSalem
39.-Relay Team 5:07.32aNorth Attleboro
40.-Relay Team 5:07.75aMilford
41.-Relay Team 5:07.75aDartmouth
42.-Relay Team 5:09.88aAmherst Regional
43.-Relay Team 5:10.73aAgawam
44.-Relay Team 5:11.83aWinchester
45.-Relay Team 5:14.19aGreater New Bedford ...
46.-Relay Team 5:15.13aMarlborough
47.-Relay Team 5:24.15aWinchester
48.-Relay Team 5:31.00aMasconomet Regional
49.-Relay Team 5:42.48aKing Philip
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:39.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.-Relay Team 12:59.24aCentral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 13:25.67aNatick
4.-Relay Team 13:27.38aConcord-Carlisle
5.-Relay Team 13:28.72aNorth Andover
6.-Relay Team 13:30.52aBeverly
7.-Relay Team 13:33.25aOliver Ames
8.-Relay Team 13:37.88aDracut
9.-Relay Team 13:42.13aNeedham
10.-Relay Team 13:42.43aMansfield
11.-Relay Team 13:42.64aTewksbury Memorial
12.-Relay Team 13:42.78aWestborough
13.-Relay Team 13:44.56aWoburn
14.-Relay Team 13:47.27aIpswich
15.-Relay Team 13:54.78aAmherst Regional
16.-Relay Team 13:58.78aKing Philip
17.-Relay Team 13:59.28aAgawam
18.-Relay Team 14:08.71aNotre Dame Academy-H...
19.-Relay Team 14:10.82aMarshfield
20.Relay Team 14:11.75aReading Memorial
21.-Relay Team 14:15.43aNorth Attleboro
22.-Relay Team 14:15.49aAlgonquin Regional
23.-Ashley Freeman
Emily Walsh
Sabina Hartnett
Betsy Waisel
14:20.75aWellesley
24.-Relay Team 14:24.19aDartmouth
25.-Relay Team 14:32.45aMilford
26.-Relay Team 14:33.70aWinchester
27.-Relay Team 14:53.50aGreater New Bedford ...
28.-Relay Team 14:59.07aMasconomet Regional
29.-Relay Team 15:01.60aMarlborough
30.-Relay Team 15:02.19aArlington
31.-Relay Team 15:08.52aSharon
32.-Sara Pinchieri
Niamh Fennessy
Carson McGrath
Kerry O'neil
15:16.80aStoughton
33.-Relay Team 15:23.42aSalem
 
 
X 4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
-Jennifer Esposito
Dana Foley
Paige Grimes
Kristen McDonagh
30.19aMansfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Duggan37-00.25Norwood
2.11Laura Daley35-02.50Oliver Ames
3.11Karolyn Nyholm34-07.00Concord-Carlisle
4.11Naloti Palma33-10.25Westborough
5.11Alexa Fearing33-01.00Marlborough
6.12Meg Donegan32-08.50Central Catholic
7.11Jasmine Burris32-07.50Greater New Bedford ...
8.12Liz Glavine31-11.25Ipswich
9.10Sydney Bennett31-10.00North Attleboro
9.11Lisetta Jacintho31-10.00Tewksbury Memorial
11.10Courtney Green31-08.75North Andover
12.12Sarah Reynolds31-08.00Tewksbury Memorial
13.12Jessica Collins31-04.50Greater New Bedford ...
14.11Hanna Carson31-03.75Natick
15.12Kara Dibenedetto30-09.25Masconomet Regional
16.12Stephanie Bond30-08.25Silver Lake Regional
17.11Courtney Botelho30-03.75Greater New Bedford ...
18.10Siaina Campbell30-00.75Milford
19.10Jackie Vahey29-11.50Winchester
20.11Kim Hallahan29-09.50North Attleboro
21.12Terry Mullen29-06.75Needham
22.11Taylor Fearing29-02.75Marlborough
22.12Matilda Matovu29-02.75Tewksbury Memorial
24.10Karolina Serhan28-10.25Needham
25.11Chelsea Carver28-09.25Central Catholic
26.12Michaela Trembley28-06.50Central Catholic
26.11Jess Walsh28-06.50Oliver Ames
28.12Melissa Tamayo28-04.50North Andover
29.12Ahsaki Bazille28-04.25Oliver Ames
30.11Sarah Craven28-02.25Winchester
31.12Carleen Kibbe27-11.50Agawam
32.11Andrea Olsen27-11.00King Philip
33.12Kiley Bergeron27-09.50Fitchburg
34.12Charlotte Firth27-08.75King Philip
35.12Katherine Irizarry27-08.25Fitchburg
36.12Caroline Costello27-07.50Reading Memorial
36.10Nicole Briggs27-07.50Silver Lake Regional
38.11Norbrina Seng27-00.50Stoughton
39.12Meg Kelly26-11.75Reading Memorial
40.12Katie Lis26-08.25Westborough
40.11Julie O'Keefe26-08.25Mansfield
40.11Sara McIntyre26-08.25Marlborough
43.12Rachel Orkin26-07.75Mansfield
44.12Devon Oberle26-07.25Needham
44.12Sierra Gonsalves26-07.25Silver Lake Regional
46.11Katie Ellmore26-07.00Milford
47.12Clar Lauterwasser26-04.50Winchester
48.11Kassie Jernagan26-01.00Ipswich
49.12Gerri Fevry25-11.50Dracut
49.10Kayla Peary25-11.50Woburn
51.11Brittany Connelly25-08.75Reading Memorial
52.12Tori Mosolglo25-08.25King Philip
53.10Aitnis Alvarez25-06.25Fitchburg
54.11Andrea Sheehan25-05.50Marshfield
55.11Molly Farrell25-02.75Natick
56.9Gabby Zabbo25-01.75Dracut
57.12Sally Tavares25-01.25Concord-Carlisle
58.11Quiana Dickson25-00.75Agawam
58.11Cassandra Balzer25-00.75Ipswich
58.10Morgan Delgado25-00.75Natick
61.11Jacquelin Sobchuk25-00.50Norwood
62.12Leila Souhail24-11.75Woburn
63.10Svetlana Vodenicharski24-04.50Woburn
63.-Sam Szczechowtha24-04.50Salem
65.10Kayla Lesure24-03.75Amherst Regional
66.11Sajyna Joe Sigue24-02.50Norwood
67.10Korinna Tsonis24-01.50Dartmouth
68.11Maggie Dwyer24-00.75Marshfield
69.11Theresa St. James23-10.00Mansfield
69.11Sara Katz23-10.00Dartmouth
71.9Sophia Stone23-09.50Wellesley
72.12Alyson Stickney23-07.25Notre Dame Academy-H...
73.12Stacy Correia23-06.00Dartmouth
73.10Sara Treen23-06.00North Attleboro
75.12Jessica King23-04.50Salem
76.11Marypat Henry23-02.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
77.11Lizzy Anthony23-00.75Dracut
78.12Kaitlyn Colangelo22-09.75Masconomet Regional
79.10Natalie Zimmerman22-08.00Wellesley
80.11Julia Quattrucci22-05.00Stoughton
81.10Lizzie Stallone22-04.50Milford
82.9Hannah Pearl22-03.00Marshfield
83.9Isabella O'Connor22-01.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
84.10Casey Collins21-10.00Westborough
85.10Kim Crucioli21-07.25North Andover
86.11Brittany Cross21-00.00Agawam
87.9Mackenzie Grosso20-10.75Wellesley
88.10Kathren Panneton20-07.25Salem
89.12Ayodele Bond20-07.00Amherst Regional
90.10Margaret Widberg17-02.25Stoughton
91.11Alice Corriera16-10.50Amherst Regional
92.9Samantha Sheehan16-05.75Masconomet Regional
--9Mayah GilmerNDConcord-Carlisle
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristen McDonagh5-05.00Mansfield
2.11Khadija Diaby5-01.00Dracut
3.11Ali Sanz4-11.00Central Catholic
3.11Caitlyn Croke4-11.00King Philip
3.11Michaela Nichols4-11.00Oliver Ames
3.10Brianna Gagnon4-11.00Central Catholic
7.11Jennifer Esposito4'11.0Mansfield
7.11Natalie White4-09.50King Philip
7.12Tori Mosolglo4-09.50King Philip
7.11Julia Mehlman4-09.50North Andover
7.12Molly Adamopoulos4-09.50Central Catholic
7.11Laurie Femmel4-09.50Natick
7.11Catherine Gaudette4-09.50Dracut
7.12Hannah Persson4-09.50Ipswich
7.9Rita Kushner4-09.50Sharon
7.10Kayla Peary4-09.50Woburn
7.10Megan Donohue4-09.50Reading Memorial
7.10Ashley Ahlstedt4-09.50Woburn
7.10Krystal Kearns4-09.50Natick
20.11Meri Kushner4-06.00Sharon
20.9Caitlin Finnerty4-06.00Mansfield
20.11Shelley Burns4-06.00North Andover
20.10Christina Hillner4-06.00Dracut
20.11Meg Langton4-06.00North Andover
20.11Kelly Dynan4-06.00Reading Memorial
20.11Bria Brown-Burcy4-06.00Reading Memorial
20.10Kristen Buehler4-06.00Woburn
20.11Kathryn Hiller4-06.00Dartmouth
20.11Paige Marsh4-06.00Masconomet Regional
20.11Samantha Brown4-06.00Ipswich
20.9Hannah Wallis4-06.00Ipswich
32.10Alexandria Sheehan4-04.00Masconomet Regional
32.12Kaitlin Sampson4-04.00Masconomet Regional
32.12Theresa Lambert4-04.00Oliver Ames
32.11Mikayla Dreher4-04.00Dartmouth
32.12Victoria Hilshey4-04.00Gloucester
32.9Leila Kutana4-04.00Sharon
32.12Bethany Gifford4-04.00Dartmouth
32.9Kayley McGonagle4-04.00Natick
32.10Kyra Richardson4-04.00Beverly
32.11Liane Patrazza4-04.00Beverly
32.10Alecia Alleyne4-04.00Oliver Ames
32.10Hannah Sumner4-04.00Gloucester
--10Elle WierbickyNHGloucester
--10Emma CampbellNHNorwood
--11Danielle RinglerNHNorwood
--12Cory RyanNHNorwood
--9Caitlyn HartyNHBeverly
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Bennett16-09.25North Attleboro
2.10Brianna Gagnon15-10.25Central Catholic
3.10Nicole Galewski15-06.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
4.11Juliana Sheehan15-06.00Milford
5.11Michelle Savoie15-05.50Milford
6.12Juliana Piemonte15-00.00Central Catholic
7.12Victoria Perez14-10.75Reading Memorial
7.10Shauna Owen14-10.75Notre Dame Academy-H...
9.11Briana Chiusano14-10.50Mansfield
10.11Paige Grimes14-08.75Mansfield
11.12Tori Catanzano14-08.50Central Catholic
11.11Margaret Perko14-08.50Concord-Carlisle
13.10Melanie Collins14-07.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Danielle Spivack14-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
15.12Merrick Sease14-04.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
15.11Kaleigh Erickson14-04.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
17.11Paige Radomski14-04.00Silver Lake Regional
18.11Kristy Kent14-03.75Oliver Ames
18.9Meg Teitelman14-03.75Concord-Carlisle
20.11Christina Stangas14-02.50Woburn
20.12Maura Gonsalves14-02.50Dartmouth
20.11Monique Cox14-02.50Boston Latin Academy
23.11Virginia Perez14-02.25Reading Memorial
24.10Rachel Namenson14-01.75Oliver Ames
25.12Jasmine Hill14-00.25Boston Latin Academy
26.12Leah Marinakis13-11.75Reading Memorial
27.12Kerri White13-11.50Masconomet Regional
28.12Breanna Andrade13-11.00Concord-Carlisle
29.10Meghan Mullen13-10.50North Attleboro
29.12Hannah Persson13-10.50Ipswich
29.10Allie Santullo13-10.50Woburn
32.12Caroline McClain13-10.25Sharon
33.9Kaleigh White13-09.75Masconomet Regional
34.10Tessa Broholm13-09.50Wellesley
35.9Neckea Cantave13-09.00Wellesley
35.10Rebecca Goulet-Martel13-09.00Ipswich
37.11Lauren Johnson13-07.50North Attleboro
37.11Riley Marion13-07.50Dartmouth
37.10Mila Zerinch13-07.50Masconomet Regional
40.10Catherine Cooper13-06.00Woburn
41.10Tess Arruda13-04.25Dartmouth
42.8Mercede Fissore-O'Leary13-02.25Amherst Regional
43.11Brittany Silva13-02.00Dracut
44.12Nina Marciano13-01.50Amherst Regional
45.10Veronica Lynch13-00.75Milford
46.12Catherine King13-00.00Wellesley
47.9Morgan Casey12-10.50Agawam
48.11Carliana Teixeira12-09.50Boston Latin Academy
49.11Kendra Carley12-07.25Silver Lake Regional
50.9Brianna Marcellino12-06.75Sharon
51.12Miranda Polaski12-05.25Agawam
52.9Shannon Ramirez12-05.00Dracut
53.11Allie Loeb12-02.50Ipswich
54.10Taylor Lunden12-02.25Agawam
55.12Sara Gildersleeve12-01.75Sharon
56.11Kamillah Smith12-00.50Amherst Regional
57.10Katie Brooks11-11.50Dracut
--10Kelli SmithFOULSilver Lake Regional
--10Taylor ParksFOULOliver Ames
--11Dana FoleyFOULMansfield
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.