Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronald Darby6.36aPotomac
2.12Jaquon Perry6.52aDuVal
3.11Fonyi Agendia6.52a PRDuVal
4.11Juleon Killikelly-Lee6.56aWestern Tech
5.12Donte Williams6.60aEleanor Roosevelt
6.11Dondre Echols6.66aPotomac
7.10David Stone6.69aBishop McNamara
8.11Rajee Dunbar6.69aGonzaga College
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ronald Darby6.45aPotomac
2.11Juleon Killikelly-Lee6.55a PRWestern Tech
3.12Donte Williams6.56aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Fonyi Agendia6.61aDuVal
5.12Jaquon Perry6.62aDuVal
6.11Rajee Dunbar6.64aGonzaga College
7.11Dondre Echols6.64aPotomac
8.10David Stone6.69aBishop McNamara
9.12Amandouce Muamba6.72a PRFalls Church
10.12Cody Whitlow6.74aHayfield
11.12Nabil Mezher6.74a PRFairfax
12.11Olu Izegwire6.75aDunbar (DC)
13.12Hashim Sesay6.76a PRHayfield
14.12Tyree Butler6.80aOxon Hill
15.12Josh Jean-Jacques6.82aAnnandale
16.10Malik Jefferson6.82a PRMcKinley Technology
17.12Donte Moten6.84aNorth Point
18.12Antwane Walker6.86aFriendly Senior
19.12Matt Ridenour6.87aJames Robinson
20.12Domonic Harden6.89aMcKinley Technology
21.12Chad Allen6.89a PRFairfax
22.12Kurtis Thorpe6.90aThomas A Edison
23.10Shamek Perry6.92aDuVal
24.10Demory Monroe6.94aDeMatha Catholic
25.12Delonte Kitt6.96a PROxon Hill
26.11Thomas Creed6.96a SRJames Robinson
27.12Cong Do6.96aChantilly
28.12Ange Nmah6.98a SRMilford Mill
29.11Joseph Baah6.99aSouth County
30.11Bashan Williams7.00a SRMount Vernon
31.10Andrew Chang7.00a PRW T Woodson
32.9Aaron Mason7.01a PRCalvert
33.12Malik Jackson7.03aArchbishop Carroll
34.12Jesus Hernandez7.03a SRHerndon
34.11Roland Andoh7.03a SRAnnandale
36.12Michael Landry7.05aArchbishop Carroll
36.10Robert Tobias7.05aWest Springfield
38.11Texas Williams7.06a SRCentreville
38.12Jake Trump7.06a PRWest Springfield
40.11Marcus Jones7.07a PRCalvert
41.11Malik Meeks7.07aDeMatha Catholic
42.10Alex Ellison7.08a SRAnnandale
43.11Afees Abolurin7.08aMilford Mill
44.12Jamison Hart7.09a PRThomas A Edison
45.12Derik Williams7.10aGonzaga College
46.11Walter Manlan7.11aAnnandale
47.12Ashton Daniels7.11a PRPikesville
48.11David Parham7.12a SRPikesville
49.9Robert Walker7.13aGonzaga College
50.12Jamal Jones7.14a PRFalls Church
51.11Louis Fernandez7.15aGeorge C Marshall
52.12Andrew Fletcher7.17a PRLake Braddock Second...
53.10Ranyell Lee7.18aSouth Lakes
54.10Aaron Young7.18a PRArchbishop Carroll
55.12Robert Garland7.24a PRBattlefield
56.9John Traxler7.26a PRJames Madison
57.11Brett Martin7.27a SRCentreville
58.11Joe Blyther7.28a PRDunbar (DC)
59.9Malik Self7.29a SRBishop McNamara
60.12Jabari Thomas7.33a PRArchbishop Carroll
61.12Arron Woolford7.34aWoodlawn
62.12Deon King7.38aSouth Lakes
63.11Walker McCandrew7.39a PRJames Madison
64.11Matt Cumby7.39a SRW T Woodson
65.10Kamsi Odinammadu7.41a SRWestern Tech
66.10Lamel Matthews7.42a PRDunbar (DC)
67.11Michael Jacob7.44aChantilly
68.11Tyler Brookins7.47a PRJames Robinson
69.9Jamal Brown7.47aBishop McNamara
70.11Marcus Hillian7.48aPaul VI
71.12Marquise Hall7.52a PRMcKinley Technology
72.11Jonathan Gracia7.62aGeorge C Marshall
73.11Quinton Green7.72aOxon Hill
74.12Mike Hayes7.79aSouth County
--11Duane ShortNTPotomac
--11Brandon DennisDQGonzaga College
--10Andrew SpencerNTLoch Raven
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randall Gross35.57aNorth Point
2.10Teyvon Jacobs35.61aSuitland
3.12Jordan Colman35.87a PRSuitland
4.12Edose Ibadin36.35a PRDuVal
5.11Brandon Chatmon36.59a PRNorth Point
6.11Rajee Dunbar36.63a SRGonzaga College
7.10David Stone36.65aBishop McNamara
8.12Amandouce Muamba36.87a PRFalls Church
9.12Justin Rexroad36.90a SRJames Madison
10.12Sean Price36.90a PRSouth Lakes
11.12Anthony Swindell37.00a PRHayfield
12.12Issac Carr37.29aEleanor Roosevelt
13.12Nabil Mezher37.34a PRFairfax
14.11Robert Mercer37.68aOxon Hill
15.11Thomas Moore37.74a PRWestern Tech
16.12Steve Carr37.74aWestern Tech
16.12Jhiles Young37.74aDeMatha Catholic
18.12Antwane Walker37.78aFriendly Senior
19.11Ansel Borhauer37.78a SRJames Robinson
20.10Demory Monroe37.86aDeMatha Catholic
21.10Shamek Perry38.02aDuVal
22.9Michael Francis38.05aDeMatha Catholic
23.12Matt Ridenour38.17a PRJames Robinson
24.12Darius Holloway38.18aMilford Mill
25.11Texas Williams38.21a SRCentreville
26.12Rahn Fisher38.23a PREleanor Roosevelt
27.10Ayo Raymond38.24a SRJames Robinson
28.12Jesus Hernandez38.47a PRHerndon
29.12Jacob Berman38.52a PRGonzaga College
30.12Kurtis Thorpe38.57a PRThomas A Edison
31.10Kyle Jones38.74a SRNorth Point
32.12Nathan Moyer38.76a PRBattlefield
33.11Daniel Johnson38.81aDeMatha Catholic
34.11Deontrae Morgan38.84aCalvert
35.10Joseph Boyd38.89a SRSouth County
36.11Julian Hamilton38.97aRiverdale Baptist
37.12Jalaeme Gomez39.04a PREleanor Roosevelt
38.12Timothy Tran39.07a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
39.11Shaqueil Alexander39.08a SRArchbishop Carroll
40.11Fonyi Agendia39.12a PRDuVal
41.9Malique Garner39.16a SRDunbar (DC)
42.12David Hall39.17a PRMount Vernon
43.11Luis Vasquez39.20a SRFauquier
44.10Christian Cardwell39.22aBishop McNamara
45.10William Dykstra39.27a SRFairfax
46.11Sean Daugherty39.29a SRLake Braddock Second...
47.10Jonathan Dunn39.33aWest Springfield
48.12Mike Ritchhart39.34a PRSouth County
49.12Emerson Barros39.43a PRFalls Church
50.10Jeremy Sierakowski39.46aLoch Raven
51.9Carrington Akosa39.49a SRWestern Tech
52.10Eddie Williams39.50a PRPikesville
53.9John Traxler39.55a PRJames Madison
54.11Kwabena Bempong39.72a PRHayfield
55.10Ben Green40.01a SRHerndon
56.9Hunter Watson40.01aGonzaga College
57.12Arron Woolford40.04aWoodlawn
58.12Gabriel Boateng40.13a PRMount Vernon
59.10Robert Tobias40.17a SRWest Springfield
60.10Zach Deker40.19aSouth Lakes
61.10Darez Diggs40.23a PRArchbishop Carroll
62.11Connor Metcalf40.25aSouth Lakes
63.12Mazin Nasreldeen40.32aSouth Lakes
64.10Michael McCormack40.33a PRBattlefield
65.11Bashan Williams40.39a SRMount Vernon
66.11Dakota Holloway40.41a PRJames Robinson
67.10Aaron Young40.48aArchbishop Carroll
68.10Alex Ellison40.54a SRAnnandale
69.12Jacob Greenbeck40.64a PRLoch Raven
70.10Elijah Goins40.68a SRBladensburg
71.12Tyrell Arrington40.69aH.D. Woodson Senior
72.11Anton Daniels40.76aPikesville
73.11Walker McCandrew40.82a PRJames Madison
74.9Kevin Thompson41.14aH.D. Woodson Senior
75.9Brett Hudson41.18aChesapeake-AA
76.11Lincoln Scott41.20a PRFalls Church
77.10Kamsi Odinammadu41.33aWestern Tech
78.11Tyler Howe41.45a PRCalvert
79.12Jake Trump41.60a PRWest Springfield
80.11Daniel Sauerbier41.76a PRLake Braddock Second...
81.12Chris Elliot41.81a PRRiverdale Baptist
82.12Kc Thomas41.82a PRAnnandale
83.11Marvin Bogyah41.89a SRWest Potomac
84.11Grier Starling41.92aMcKinley Technology
85.11Samuel Epps42.15a PRDunbar (DC)
86.11Nathan Rogers42.21a PRThomas A Edison
87.12Merric Mercer42.25a PRJames Robinson
88.11Ryan Cobb42.61a PRW T Woodson
89.12Mike Hayes42.66aSouth County
90.11Dominique Williams42.72a PRArchbishop Carroll
91.11Jonathan Gracia43.03a SRGeorge C Marshall
92.10Alexander Sung43.24a SRChantilly
93.-Anthony Squire43.30a PRWestern
94.11Adam Coles43.40aPotomac
95.10Vonceil Jordan43.50aBladensburg
96.10Christian Carter43.77a PRDunbar (DC)
97.11Colin Fowler44.43a PRBattlefield
98.10Jason Patrick R Tinio44.55a SRGeorge C Marshall
99.11Kyler Jackson46.76a SRMcKinley Technology
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edose Ibadin1:06.33aDuVal
2.12Darren Foreman1:07.41a PRT C Williams
3.12Anthony Swindell1:07.54a PRHayfield
4.11Onyx Johnson1:07.72a PRDeMatha Catholic
5.11Rashaan Wright1:08.74a SRDunbar (DC)
6.11Kevin Djamen1:09.03a PREleanor Roosevelt
7.12Jeff Ajayi1:09.10aDeMatha Catholic
8.12Nathan Moyer1:09.41a PRBattlefield
9.9Chase Heiner1:09.54a SRCentreville
10.11Kemahn Jones1:09.56aWestern Tech
11.12Daniel Elmore1:09.61a PRFauquier
12.10Michael Smith1:09.61aDunbar (DC)
13.12Oluwapelumi Adenikinju1:09.63aEleanor Roosevelt
14.12Joshua Booze1:09.76a PRArchbishop Carroll
15.12Rahim Bussie1:09.90aBladensburg
16.11Ian Angara1:09.93a SRSouth Lakes
17.11Armando Drain1:10.00a SRSouth Lakes
18.11Beysean Hamilton1:10.39aRiverdale Baptist
19.12Michael Moore1:10.53a PRWoodlawn
20.11Omozopkia Olumese1:10.67a PROxon Hill
21.12Nathan Seeto1:10.74aAnnandale
22.10Alex Fisher1:11.29a PRHerndon
23.11Julian Hamilton1:11.44aRiverdale Baptist
24.11Victor Oyegbami1:11.94aDuVal
25.10Kyle Jones1:11.98a SRNorth Point
26.11Kwabena Bempong1:12.43aHayfield
27.12Ripken LaMarsh1:12.74aChesapeake-AA
28.12Andrew Hicks1:12.77aWest Potomac
29.11Yol Ho Sung1:12.86a SRFairfax
30.12Frederick Hawkins1:13.14aSouth Lakes
31.12William Heyward1:13.30a PRNorth Point
32.10Shamaal Sheppard1:13.31a SRThomas A Edison
33.11Ricky West1:13.59a PRMount Vernon
34.12Jamison Hart1:13.60a PRThomas A Edison
35.12Zach Fahey1:13.71a PRLoch Raven
36.12Zack Proctor1:14.22a PRBattlefield
37.12Marshall Findley1:14.28a PRHerndon
38.12Jordan Sachs1:14.28a PRLoch Raven
39.12Emmanuel Nimo1:14.53a PRMount Vernon
40.9Kevin Thompson1:14.61aH.D. Woodson Senior
41.10Brendan Jennings1:14.75aHereford
42.12Adam Abdelsalam1:14.86a PRHerndon
43.9Malcolm Milton1:14.92a SRWestern Tech
44.12David Thompson1:14.98aEleanor Roosevelt
45.11Michael Evans1:14.99aFriendly Senior
46.11David Esan1:15.13a PRWestern Tech
47.12Zach Beil1:15.31a SRHereford
48.12Eric Jensen1:15.74a PRWest Springfield
49.11Dakota Holloway1:16.05a PRJames Robinson
50.10Zach Kerns1:16.16aW T Woodson
51.10Marlon Dubuisson1:16.34aSouth County
52.10Joshua Looney1:16.52a PRNorth Point
53.12Max Jones1:16.58a PRWest Potomac
54.11Richard Williams1:16.59aFriendly Senior
55.11Danny Breedlove1:16.66a PRWest Springfield
56.12Sonny Hicks1:16.69aBishop McNamara
57.10Malik Sims1:16.71a SRSuitland
58.11Desmond Bowser1:16.77a SRArchbishop Carroll
59.11Evan Anderson1:16.81aHereford
60.11Thomas Creed1:17.29a PRJames Robinson
61.11Donny Harmon1:17.33a PRCalvert
62.12Daniel Nwosu1:17.38a PRBladensburg
63.11Nathaniel Kruder1:17.84a PRCalvert
63.12Davon Little1:17.84aMcKinley Technology
65.10Sam Snyder1:17.94a SRJames Madison
66.11Jacob Maltbie1:18.32aBattlefield
67.12Christopher Yun1:18.38a PRJames Madison
68.9Malik Self1:18.44aBishop McNamara
69.11David Garcia1:18.58a PRThomas A Edison
70.12Zach Shepperd1:18.77aGonzaga College
71.12Craig Lenski1:18.81aChantilly
72.11Daniel Eshelman1:19.84aW T Woodson
73.10Cal Jabaley1:19.94a PRW T Woodson
74.10Jeremiah Parker1:20.04a SRWoodlawn
75.12Juan Taylor1:21.00aPotomac
76.12James Keagy1:21.13aChantilly
77.12Tyrell Arrington1:21.57a PRH.D. Woodson Senior
78.10Collin Church1:22.14a PRJames Madison
79.10Jack Voelker1:22.32aLoch Raven
80.9Corey Briscoe1:24.27a SRBishop McNamara
81.9Amir Edgerton1:24.97aArchbishop Carroll
82.11Kyron Walker1:25.93aMcKinley Technology
83.10Spencer Tollo1:26.62a SRGeorge C Marshall
84.11Gregory Pinkney1:27.54a SRBishop McNamara
85.12Howard Evans1:28.42aDunbar (DC)
86.10Joshua Howard1:28.88aWoodlawn
87.10Devin Cagle1:30.10a PRCalvert
88.9Chris Lohr1:30.14aJames Robinson
89.10Thomas Grotheer1:31.38a PRJames Madison
45.9Kacey Wheeler1:31.67a SRJames Robinson
90.9Landon Flanary1:31.99a PRCalvert
--11Issa GlivensDQArchbishop Carroll
--11Lincoln ScottDQ PRFalls Church
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Bolinger2:36.75a PREleanor Roosevelt
2.10Marc Lotterie2:39.22a PRWest Potomac
3.12Antonio Washington2:40.91aPotomac
4.12Thomas Gaither2:42.24a PRDeMatha Catholic
5.12Cory Fish2:43.33a PRHayfield
6.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma2:43.90aChantilly
7.10Blair Warr2:44.04aDeMatha Catholic
8.11Jacob Grundahl2:44.57a SRSouth Lakes
9.12Mason Rivera2:44.73a PRHereford
10.10Jacob Zucker2:46.11a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
11.10Joseph Justin2:46.35a SRDeMatha Catholic
12.11Chris Jones2:46.46a PRCentreville
13.12Thair Walker2:47.25a PREleanor Roosevelt
14.11Will Crowley2:47.65a PRW T Woodson
15.12Khoki Bernier2:47.98aWest Potomac
16.12Jimmy Luehrs2:48.22a PRHerndon
17.12Patrick Goodman2:49.10a PRAnnandale
18.11Gabriel Larios2:49.27a SRHayfield
19.12Nicholas Guarnaccia2:49.72a PRSouth Lakes
20.12Said Matan2:49.94a PRFalls Church
21.11Adam Snyder2:50.13a SREleanor Roosevelt
22.12Esteban Corona2:50.53a PRFauquier
23.10Luke Mazzu2:50.56a SRBattlefield
24.11Jacob Miller2:50.63a SRHayfield
25.11Daniel Molina2:50.70a PRCentreville
26.10Rami Phillips2:51.37aOxon Hill
27.12Saweel Ahmed2:51.51a PRGeorge C Marshall
28.11Deontrae Morgan2:51.57a PRCalvert
29.9Matthew Calem2:51.67a SRJames Madison
30.12James Turner2:52.48aJames Robinson
31.10Imran Khan2:52.51a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
32.12Paul Belisle2:52.51a PRWest Springfield
33.11Javon Cox2:52.85a PRDunbar (DC)
34.12Marvin Lambert2:53.64a PRWestern Tech
35.12Luke George2:54.22a PRFauquier
36.12Matt Haines2:54.88a PRAnnandale
37.9Aaron Hill2:55.41a SRBattlefield
38.11Connor Mulloy2:55.45a PRW T Woodson
39.10William Rabil2:55.61aWest Springfield
40.12Milan Edgerton2:55.82aArchbishop Carroll
41.11Xavier Douglas2:56.54a PRRiverdale Baptist
42.12Eric Rolfe2:56.80aChantilly
43.11Michael Knopp2:57.19a SRThomas A Edison
44.11Michael Thompson2:57.39a PRWoodlawn
45.12Nabeel Janjua2:57.65a PRFalls Church
46.10Vernon Swanson3:00.20a SRSuitland
47.10Eyasu Yirdaw3:00.24a SRThomas A Edison
48.9Michael Kerr3:00.53a SRSouth Lakes
49.11Sampson Armstrong3:01.01a SRGonzaga College
50.11Felix Cao3:01.08a PRWest Springfield
51.11Amajoyi Ihiou3:01.20a PRDuVal
52.12David Schnorbus3:01.67aBattlefield
53.10Ian Court3:01.98a PRJames Madison
54.12Duncan Cannon3:03.30a PRLake Braddock Second...
55.12Kevin Peake3:04.69a PRChantilly
56.11Mark Asefaw3:05.34a SRWestern Tech
57.10Johnathan Hightower3:05.94a PRBishop McNamara
58.12Evan Blake3:06.53aSouth County
59.9Kane Wagner3:11.27a PRCalvert
60.9Leonardo Quiroga3:13.76a SRFalls Church
61.12James Bonaffini3:13.98a PRPaul VI
62.11Nathaniel Coger3:15.04aMcKinley Technology
63.10Andrew Konnath3:15.44a PRGeorge C Marshall
64.12Isiah Battle3:15.58aGonzaga College
65.11Mike Wang3:17.54a PRGeorge C Marshall
66.10Victor Harrington3:17.74a PRBishop McNamara
67.12David Ransome3:18.24a PRDunbar (DC)
68.9Matt Rerig3:18.79a PRCalvert
69.12Tyron Thomas3:19.55aDunbar (DC)
70.11Micah Peele3:22.90a PRFriendly Senior
71.10Davonte Palmer3:29.94a PRBladensburg
72.9Nathan Rionda3:30.34aPaul VI
73.11Ray Gorski3:31.84a PRSouth County
--10Jj PitrelliDNF SRLake Braddock Second...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Sickenberger4:33.86a PRSouth Lakes
2.10Chan Young Lee4:34.13a PRCentreville
3.11Troy Hunsaker4:34.59a PRHerndon
4.12Jonathan Phillips4:35.86a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
5.12John Bozek4:38.50a PRHayfield
6.12Nicholas Guarnaccia4:40.93a PRSouth Lakes
7.12Said Matan4:41.88a PRFalls Church
8.12Jarret Cutsail4:42.20a PRFauquier
9.12Austin Leggett4:42.65a PRSouth Lakes
10.11Michael Wattendorf4:42.94a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
11.12Joseph Galiano4:43.31a PRJames Madison
12.10Jonathan Luckin4:43.92aHereford
13.11Juan Cartledge4:44.43a PROxon Hill
14.12Paul Yuan4:46.08aEleanor Roosevelt
15.12Ben Dickshinski4:46.56a SRNorth Point
16.10Christopher Jones4:47.00a SRNorth Point
17.11John Brewer4:48.01aDeMatha Catholic
18.10Alex Love4:50.10aChesapeake-AA
19.10Matt Lehnert4:50.20aHereford
20.12James Turner4:51.52aJames Robinson
21.10Connor Lee4:51.99a SRBattlefield
22.11Sam Phipps4:52.00aChesapeake-AA
23.10Luke Mazzu4:52.63a SRBattlefield
24.11Harrison Murn4:52.83a SRHerndon
25.11Connor Burke4:53.67a PRWest Springfield
26.11Javon Cox4:57.98aDunbar (DC)
27.12Xavier Thompson4:59.06aEleanor Roosevelt
28.10Danny Battle4:59.11a PRHereford
29.12Scott Fraser4:59.49a PRChantilly
30.10Bradley Heuer5:01.08a SRHerndon
31.10Kip Talman5:01.17a SRCentreville
32.11Nathaniel Kruder5:01.99a SRCalvert
33.11Jose Patino5:03.08a PRHerndon
34.11Mike Maquera5:03.66a SRWest Springfield
35.12Dallas Boodhoo5:04.23aWestern Tech
36.-Alex Sands5:04.47a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
37.10Erick Brown5:05.53aDeMatha Catholic
38.12James Werking5:05.81a PRGeorge C Marshall
39.10Paul Lampazzi5:06.19a SRWest Springfield
40.12Carl White5:07.46a PREleanor Roosevelt
41.9Bryce Wason5:08.02a PRWest Springfield
42.12Sam Cornwell5:09.59aHereford
43.11Amajoyi Ihiou5:09.78a SRDuVal
44.11Bradley Franke5:10.55aLoch Raven
45.10David Rosales5:11.80a PRJames Robinson
46.11Neil Yavorski5:13.10a SRLake Braddock Second...
47.10John Hollinger5:13.73a PRFairfax
48.9Brendan O'Conner5:13.83a SRJames Robinson
49.12Melvin Bundy5:13.90a PRPotomac
50.9Devon Papanicholas5:13.94a PRFairfax
51.10Sean Maraia5:15.03a SRW T Woodson
52.11Luke Ivers5:15.11a PRChantilly
53.11Ashkan Katirai5:16.76a SRSouth County
54.10Christian Quezada5:17.49a PRFalls Church
55.12Matthew Carlstrom5:20.30aPaul VI
56.-Jude Tange5:20.46a PRDuVal
57.11Stephen Broussard5:25.61a PRCentreville
58.9Alec Jones5:28.62a SRSouth County
59.10Mark Sohl5:30.76a SRLake Braddock Second...
60.10Francisco Ascencio5:30.80a PRJames Robinson
61.11Kevohn Mccormick5:31.83aMcKinley Technology
62.10Alex Handley5:37.24a SRGeorge C Marshall
63.11Cliff Buxbaum5:38.11aLoch Raven
64.10Jason Reid5:38.27a PRCalvert
65.10Robert Williams5:41.52a PRGeorge C Marshall
66.11Nicholas Robinson5:59.11a PRGeorge C Marshall
67.9Brendan Thompson6:08.38a SRCalvert
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Rubenking9:48.73a PRLake Braddock Second...
2.12Colin Taylor9:48.75aWest Springfield
3.10Nick Tuck9:52.92a SRLake Braddock Second...
4.12Luke Sohl9:53.72a PRLake Braddock Second...
5.9Haben Zemichael10:04.48aBattlefield
6.12Nick Reed10:08.76a PRJames Robinson
7.11Ted Tibert10:16.50a PRChesapeake-AA
8.10Alex Love10:17.17aChesapeake-AA
9.12Alex Clough10:18.41a PRSouth Lakes
10.12Luke Levan10:18.60a PRLake Braddock Second...
11.10Ryan Hart10:18.62a SRYorktown
12.12Ben Bemis10:21.98a PRHereford
13.11Brady Corum10:23.68a SRWest Potomac
14.10Jonathan Luckin10:24.66a SRHereford
15.9Chris Rom10:26.97a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
16.11Patrick Spahn10:28.86a SRJames Robinson
17.10Michael McHugh10:40.50a PRSouth Lakes
18.10Patrick Jones10:41.23a SRNorth Point
19.11Hanbin Cho10:43.42a PRWest Springfield
20.11Kirubel Akililu10:44.08aHayfield
21.12Alex Barron10:44.17a SRW T Woodson
22.11Jack McAlister10:44.27a PRThomas A Edison
23.11Lief Van Acker10:46.98a PRJames Robinson
24.12Scott Fraser10:56.85a PRChantilly
25.10Cameron Henken10:59.45a SRBattlefield
26.11Daniel Boku11:01.42a SRThomas A Edison
28.10Kip Talman11:03.56a SRCentreville
29.10Alex Loomis11:04.25a SRFairfax
30.11Cameron Ritter11:09.95a PRWest Springfield
31.12Adam Thomas11:12.62aBishop McNamara
32.11Simon Doong11:18.03a PREleanor Roosevelt
33.12Kamin Horvath11:33.37a PRAnnandale
34.10Christian Quezada11:42.94a PRFalls Church
35.11Po-Jeff Yu11:47.11a PRFalls Church
36.12Sonny Hicks11:55.84aBishop McNamara
37.10Sean Nguyen12:00.90a SRCentreville
38.9Wyatt Bodmer12:18.26a PRJames Madison
39.12Vien Gopez12:43.02a SRNorth Point
40.10Nick Zirkle12:45.67a PRGeorge C Marshall
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Jenkins7.48aAnnandale
2.11Kyle Smith7.73aOxon Hill
3.11Kashief Burton7.82aMilford Mill
4.11Dondre Echols7.85aPotomac
5.11Joshua Thorne7.91aPotomac
6.12Jacob Berman8.13aGonzaga College
7.12Chad Allen8.19aFairfax
--12Jalen OwensDQWoodlawn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Jenkins7.49aAnnandale
2.11Kyle Smith7.74aOxon Hill
3.11Dondre Echols7.92aPotomac
4.11Kashief Burton7.99aMilford Mill
5.11Joshua Thorne8.04aPotomac
6.12Jalen Owens8.09aWoodlawn
7.12Jacob Berman8.14aGonzaga College
8.12Chad Allen8.15a PRFairfax
9.11Armando Drain8.35aSouth Lakes
10.9Todd Sampson8.37aOxon Hill
11.10Devin Butler8.38aGonzaga College
12.10Andrew Carter8.41aEleanor Roosevelt
13.11Miles Ransom8.57aChantilly
14.11Tevin Moore8.60aChesapeake-AA
15.12Kevin Truong8.66aHerndon
16.12Andrew Ma8.79aWest Springfield
17.11Sean Daugherty8.80aLake Braddock Second...
18.11Joseph Baah8.81aSouth County
19.9Michael Francis8.82a PRDeMatha Catholic
20.11Ian Angara8.83a SRSouth Lakes
21.11Brian Fuentes8.90a SRHerndon
22.12Daniel Nwosu9.05aBladensburg
23.12Nick Asencio9.07a SRCentreville
24.9Kordell Williams9.07aDeMatha Catholic
25.11Victor Bosir9.13a PRRiverdale Baptist
26.10Eric Nguyen9.27aChantilly
27.10Kyle Myers9.29aChesapeake-AA
28.11Brian Su9.41a SRCentreville
29.11Tyler Brookins9.47a SRJames Robinson
30.12Sean Townsend9.54a PRHayfield
31.11Austin Miller9.56a PRHerndon
32.11Randy Chaing9.62a SRCentreville
33.10Andrew Brailey9.71aGeorge C Marshall
34.10Alex Merrit9.73aBattlefield
35.10Drew Campbell9.77aMcKinley Technology
36.11Mark Ritterpusch9.86aChesapeake-AA
37.12Yery Gonzalez10.06a PRAnnandale
38.10Changen Pan10.21a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
39.12Richie Hernandez10.23a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
40.12Austin Myers10.34aLake Braddock Second...
41.10David Blau10.37a SRAnnandale
42.11Aaron Adler10.54a SRW T Woodson
43.11Dominique Williams10.59aArchbishop Carroll
44.12Max Jones10.68aWest Potomac
45.11Tam Thach10.69aW T Woodson
46.10Andrew Konnath10.76aGeorge C Marshall
47.10Jason Patrick R Tinio11.24aGeorge C Marshall
48.10Alexander Sung12.40a SRChantilly
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.18aSuitland
2.-Relay Team 1:32.50aNorth Point
3.-Relay Team 1:32.79aWestern Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:32.88aEleanor Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team 1:34.21aPotomac
6.-Relay Team 1:34.40aOxon Hill
7.-Relay Team 1:34.64aHayfield
8.-Relay Team 1:35.38aDuVal
9.-Relay Team 1:35.45aJames Robinson
10.-Relay Team 1:35.54aDunbar (DC)
11.-Relay Team 1:35.75aDeMatha Catholic
12.-Relay Team 1:36.07aMilford Mill
13.-Relay Team 1:36.58aFairfax
14.-Relay Team 1:37.10aBishop McNamara
15.-Relay Team 1:37.30aHerndon
16.-Relay Team 1:37.33aArchbishop Carroll
17.-Relay Team 1:38.21aFriendly Senior
18.-Relay Team 1:38.21aWashington-Lee
19.-Relay Team 1:38.73aJames Madison
20.-Relay Team 1:39.03aCalvert
21.-Relay Team 1:39.22aWest Springfield
22.-Relay Team 1:39.23aBattlefield
23.-Relay Team 1:39.50aAnnandale
24.-Relay Team 1:39.92aMcKinley Technology
25.-Relay Team 1:39.98aMount Vernon
26.-Relay Team 1:40.59aPikesville
27.-Relay Team 1:40.71aWest Potomac
28.-Relay Team 1:41.12aChesapeake-AA
29.-Relay Team 1:41.27aGonzaga College
30.-Relay Team 1:42.06aThomas Jefferson S&T
31.-Relay Team 1:42.75aLoch Raven
32.-Relay Team 1:42.76aChantilly
33.-Relay Team 1:43.03aFalls Church
34.-Relay Team 1:43.35aCentreville
35.-Relay Team 1:45.83aGeorge C Marshall
36.-Relay Team 1:46.27aW T Woodson
---Relay Team DQSouth Lakes
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Oluwapelumi Adenikiju
Issac Carr
Sayvon Stubbs
Charles Bolinger
3:33.25aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 3:34.21aHayfield
3.-Relay Team 3:34.83aWestern Tech
4.-Relay Team 3:38.06aDuVal
5.-Relay Team 3:38.23aNorth Point
6.-Relay Team 3:38.44aDunbar (DC)
7.-Relay Team 3:39.16aAnnandale
8.-Relay Team 3:40.33aBattlefield
9.-Relay Team 3:41.76aWest Potomac
10.-Relay Team 3:42.43aThomas A Edison
11.-Relay Team 3:43.68aChantilly
12.-Relay Team 3:45.58aSouth Lakes
13.-Relay Team 3:45.67aHereford
14.-Relay Team 3:45.86aWest Springfield
15.-Relay Team 3:46.21aMilford Mill
16.-Relay Team 3:46.68aArchbishop Carroll
17.-Relay Team 3:49.93aGonzaga College
18.-Relay Team 3:50.25aBladensburg
19.-Relay Team 3:51.14aLoch Raven
20.-Relay Team 3:52.74aCentreville
21.-Relay Team 3:53.96aChesapeake-AA
22.-Relay Team 3:54.41aCalvert
23.-Relay Team 3:58.29aGeorge C Marshall
24.-Relay Team 4:01.63aBishop McNamara
25.-Relay Team 4:06.68aMcKinley Technology
26.-Relay Team 4:07.39aW T Woodson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:19.17aDeMatha Catholic
2.-Relay Team 8:23.22aCentreville
3.-Relay Team 8:31.79aHereford
4.-Relay Team 8:35.27aOxon Hill
5.-Relay Team 8:36.47aLake Braddock Second...
6.-Relay Team 8:38.14aHerndon
7.-Relay Team 8:38.59aWestern Tech
8.-Relay Team 8:41.67aDuVal
9.-Relay Team 8:46.06aNorth Point
10.-Relay Team 8:53.45aWest Springfield
11.-Relay Team 8:57.22aAnnandale
12.-Relay Team 8:58.21aChesapeake-AA
13.-Relay Team 9:05.84aPotomac
14.-Relay Team 9:06.00aThomas A Edison
15.-Relay Team 9:18.44aChantilly
16.-Relay Team 9:18.62aSouth Lakes
17.-Relay Team 9:21.68aBishop McNamara
18.-Relay Team 9:23.03aHayfield
19.-Relay Team 9:25.67aBattlefield
20.-Relay Team 9:38.24aLoch Raven
21.-Relay Team 9:40.70aSouth County
22.-Relay Team 9:59.59aFalls Church
23.-Relay Team 10:27.79aGeorge C Marshall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Hoisington53-02.00 PRAnnandale
2.11Johnathan Anderson46-09.50 PRMount Vernon
3.12Charlie Ryan46-08.00Hereford
4.11Grey Congo46-04.00Gonzaga College
5.11Drew Allam45-09.50Chesapeake-AA
6.12Travis Johnson45-05.00 PRJames Madison
7.12Javier Brionez45-02.50 PRLake Braddock Second...
8.12Todd Mueller43-11.00W T Woodson
9.12Jeff Woodson42-11.00Gonzaga College
9.12Paul Phongsavan42-11.00Annandale
11.12Khalil Doles42-03.00Yorktown
12.12Nick Doumbia42-02.00Annandale
13.12Jake Sanner42-01.00Chesapeake-AA
14.11Javron Keene39-04.00 PRWoodlawn
14.12Clifton McManus39-04.00 PRNorth Point
16.11Sean Bass39-02.00W T Woodson
17.12Jerome Mitchell39-00.50 PRThomas A Edison
18.12Julien Randolph38-11.00Mount Vernon
19.12Ken Robair37-09.50South Lakes
20.11Zach Collins37-02.50 SRCalvert
21.10Brandon Galindo36-11.00 SRChantilly
22.10Charles Butler36-01.00Gonzaga College
23.12Justin Lee35-06.00Woodlawn
24.11Stephen Banks35-01.00West Potomac
25.11Jerrod Graham35-00.00North Point
26.12Chris Elliot34-01.50Riverdale Baptist
27.11Brian Njoku34-00.50 SRWestern Tech
28.11Blake Gillenwater34-00.00 PRSouth Lakes
28.12Daniel Nothaft34-00.00 PRJames Madison
30.11Michael Pourchot33-07.00 PRWest Potomac
31.11Yaphet Elaias33-03.00 PRMount Vernon
32.12Adam DePolo33-01.50 PRLake Braddock Second...
33.11Randall Chase32-02.50Woodlawn
34.11Davis Broadwater31-11.00West Springfield
--12Darien PuseyNDRiverdale Baptist
--10Keith BlockerND PRSuitland
--11Richard BurrellNDFriendly Senior
--11Donee FranklinND PRPotomac
--10Appelle JacksonNDPotomac
--11Issac RanaNDOxon Hill
--10Heimed WandaND PRHerndon
--11Daryll HarrisNDDunbar (DC)
--10Phillip GrossND PRCalvert
--12Kendall EvansNDPotomac
--12Mark PattersonNDPaul VI
---Timothy LeeNDSuitland
--12Gregory MartinNDDunbar (DC)
--11Luke KurtzNDHereford
--10Carlos VasquezND SRFairfax
--12Jehmari CooperNDRiverdale Baptist
--12Thomas LynchNDGonzaga College
--12Stas SchallerND PRThomas Jefferson S&T
--12John TortellaNDGeorge C Marshall
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Muzzio6-04.00James Robinson
2.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma6-02.00Chantilly
3.12Elbert Maxwell6-02.00Hayfield
4.12Sean Price5-10.00 PRSouth Lakes
4.12Josh Jean-Jacques5-10.00Annandale
6.12John Brown5-10.00 PRNorth Point
7.11Kyle Smith5-10.00Oxon Hill
8.11Kashief Burton5-08.00Milford Mill
9.11Thomas Clemson5-08.00Chesapeake-AA
10.12Jacob Greenbeck5-06.00Loch Raven
10.12Jake Hrovat5-06.00Annandale
10.11Jason Crane5-06.00Chesapeake-AA
13.12Davonte Johnson5-06.00 PRCalvert
13.11Richard Maku5-06.00Annandale
15.10Michael McCormack5-06.00 SRBattlefield
15.10Andrew Chang5-06.00W T Woodson
---Sanford CrenshawNHHerndon
--11Joshua JackNHDuVal
--11Sayvon StubbsNHEleanor Roosevelt
--12Brendan MartelloNHHereford
--12James McCallisterNH PRNorth Point
--12Joseph PerryNHRiverdale Baptist
--12Kyle PassmoreNHHereford
--10Drew CampbellNHMcKinley Technology
--11Richard BurrellNHFriendly Senior
--11Victor BosirNHRiverdale Baptist
--12Jake TrumpNHWest Springfield
--11Danny BreedloveNHWest Springfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lohr12-00.00James Robinson
2.11Sean Daugherty11-06.00 SRLake Braddock Second...
3.12Nabeel Janjua11-00.00 PRFalls Church
3.10Brennan Hardesty11-00.00Chesapeake-AA
5.12Mark Orloff11-00.00 PRJames Madison
5.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma11-00.00 PRChantilly
7.11Austin Miller10-06.00Herndon
8.12Brendan Martello10-06.00Hereford
8.12Mike Ritchhart10-06.00 PRSouth County
10.11Garrett Allen10-00.00 SROakton
11.11Dylan Hudson10-00.00Chesapeake-AA
11.12Joey Muzzio10-00.00James Robinson
13.10Andre Dipaola10-00.00Chesapeake-AA
14.10Lucas Wratschko9-06.00Oakton
15.12Kevin Truong9-06.00Herndon
16.12Adam Blevins9-06.00Chesapeake-AA
--11Robert MercerNHOxon Hill
--12Jim SkehanNHThomas Jefferson S&T
--12Dustin PechlerNH SRHerndon
--12Kwamina Orleans-probeeNH PRThomas Jefferson S&T
--12Austin MyersNHLake Braddock Second...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elbert Maxwell21-02.00Hayfield
2.12Sean Price21-00.00 SRSouth Lakes
3.12Byron Sintim20-07.75Battlefield
4.11Arthur McDuffy20-07.00Chantilly
5.12Julien Randolph20-01.00Mount Vernon
6.12Kurtis Thorpe19-09.00 PRThomas A Edison
7.9Michael Francis19-05.50DeMatha Catholic
8.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma19-05.00 PRChantilly
9.11Ansel Borhauer19-02.00 SRJames Robinson
10.12Ange Nmah18-11.00Milford Mill
10.12Cong Do18-11.00Chantilly
12.12John Brown18-08.50 PRNorth Point
13.10Andrew Chang18-08.00 PRW T Woodson
13.11Desmond Bowser18-08.00Archbishop Carroll
13.11Ryan Howard18-08.00 PRMcKinley Technology
16.12Jaylen Blades18-05.00Bishop McNamara
17.11Sean Daugherty18-03.00 SRLake Braddock Second...
18.12Nathan Usher18-02.00DeMatha Catholic
19.11Louis Fernandez18-01.00George C Marshall
19.11Brian Fuentes18-01.00 PRHerndon
19.10Michael Jones18-01.00 PRMilford Mill
22.11Thus Laddaphan18-00.00James Madison
22.12Oluwapelumi Adenikinju18-00.00Eleanor Roosevelt
24.10Alan Barte17-11.00 SRThomas Jefferson S&T
25.10Lamel Matthews17-10.00 PRDunbar (DC)
25.12Jamal Jones17-10.00 PRFalls Church
25.12Darrien Jones17-10.00 PRHayfield
28.12James McCallister17-09.50 PRNorth Point
29.10Ayo Raymond17-04.50 PRJames Robinson
30.11Philip Christophe17-04.00 SRCentreville
30.12Emerson Barros17-04.00 PRFalls Church
30.12Kyle Passmore17-04.00 PRHereford
33.11Joaquin Alzola17-02.75 PRJames Madison
34.9Robert Walker17-01.50Gonzaga College
35.9Trymel Reynolds17-00.00Dunbar (DC)
35.12Chad Allen17-00.00 PRFairfax
37.11Joseph Baah16-10.75South County
38.11Thomas Clemson16-09.00Chesapeake-AA
38.9Corey Briscoe16-09.00Bishop McNamara
40.9Partick St. Pierre16-07.00Gonzaga College
41.10Jason Patrick R Tinio16-05.00 SRGeorge C Marshall
41.11Brett Martin16-05.00 SRCentreville
43.11Jason Crane16-04.00Chesapeake-AA
43.11Marcus Hillian16-04.00Paul VI
45.11Victor Bosir16-00.00Riverdale Baptist
46.11Alex Remy15-06.00 PRSouth County
47.12Joseph Perry15-05.00 PRRiverdale Baptist
48.11Jonathan Gracia14-05.50George C Marshall
49.11Marvin Bogyah13-01.00 PRWest Potomac
--12Firas NasrNDJames Robinson
--12Craig LenskiNDChantilly
--11Duane ShortFOULPotomac
--10Nicholas AcorsND PRRiverdale Baptist
--10Jeffery BaconNDPaul VI
--10Patrick GarrettsonNDPaul VI
--11Will NixonND SRPaul VI
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Muzzio43-00.00 PRJames Robinson
2.11Arthur McDuffy42-08.00Chantilly
3.12Davonte Johnson42-02.25 PRCalvert
4.11Kyle Smith42-02.00 PROxon Hill
5.12Elbert Maxwell41-10.00 PRHayfield
6.9Todd Sampson41-07.00 SROxon Hill
7.12Byron Sintim41-04.50 SRBattlefield
8.12James McCallister39-10.00 PRNorth Point
9.12Jacob Berman39-08.00Gonzaga College
10.11Tarik Amon39-04.00DeMatha Catholic
11.11Ryan Howard38-09.50 PRMcKinley Technology
12.12Jaylen Blades38-09.00Bishop McNamara
12.10Justin Moye38-09.00 SRHayfield
14.12Nick Asencio38-08.00 PRCentreville
15.11Thus Laddaphan37-11.00 PRJames Madison
16.12Nabil Mezher37-08.00 PRFairfax
17.11Sean Daugherty37-06.00Lake Braddock Second...
18.11Ansel Borhauer37-04.00 PRJames Robinson
18.12Cong Do37-04.00Chantilly
20.11Philip Christophe36-04.00Centreville
21.11Quy To36-03.00Annandale
22.11Joaquin Alzola36-00.00 SRJames Madison
23.11Nicholas Stansfield35-11.00 SRThomas A Edison
24.10Alan Barte35-06.00 SRThomas Jefferson S&T
25.9Corey Briscoe35-01.00Bishop McNamara
26.10John Kyle34-11.00South Lakes
27.10Elias Ingea34-10.50 SRSouth Lakes
28.10Devin Butler34-10.00Gonzaga College
29.12Mujtabah Elgoodah34-08.00South Lakes
--12Joseph PerryNDRiverdale Baptist
---Jesse WitkowskiNDThomas Jefferson S&T
--11Jason CraneNDChesapeake-AA
--10Ayo RaymondND PRJames Robinson
 

Teams