Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Rudy10.97Freeman
2.12Jacob Biggs11.23Riverside
3.11Jordan Wood11.34Riverside
4.11Daniel Wheatley11.64Freeman
5.11Duckhein Mueller12.06Freeman
6.9Jordan Yaws12.13Riverside
7.11Cole Spencer12.56Riverside
8.12Jordan Cory12.86Freeman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Rudy23.02aFreeman
1.12Tucker Rudy23.02Freeman
2.11Jordan Wood23.74aRiverside
3.11Daniel Wheatley23.92aFreeman
2.11Jordan Wood23.74Riverside
3.11Daniel Wheatley23.92Freeman
4.12Jacob Biggs24.24aRiverside
4.12Jacob Biggs24.24Riverside
5.10Christian Dresback25.01aFreeman
5.10Christian Dresback25.01Freeman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Max Axtell55.51aFreeman
2.11Cole Spencer55.86aRiverside
3.9Jordan Yaws56.10aRiverside
4.12Loman Cole56.41aRiverside
5.10Brayden Proctor56.45aRiverside
6.11Jake Roberts1:01.02aRiverside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Livingston2:05.38aRiverside
2.12Ethan McDonald2:14.04aRiverside
3.11Austin Antles2:19.93aRiverside
4.12Nick Cherrington2:22.08aFreeman
5.10Tanner Waite2:22.33aFreeman
6.11Austin Shannon2:23.59aRiverside
7.9Conner Rubright2:24.84aFreeman
8.11Nathan Conley2:29.83aRiverside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Cherrington4:55.35aFreeman
2.12Tanner Spackman4:59.72aRiverside
3.10Daniel Hart5:09.12aRiverside
4.9Logan Owens5:12.76aRiverside
4.12Ross Neiman5:12.76aFreeman
6.12Trent Neiman5:13.09aFreeman
7.11Austin Shannon5:28.47aRiverside
8.10Leon Kaestner5:57.14aFreeman
9.11Duckhein Mueller6:00.00aFreeman
10.10Ben Carasco6:08.00aFreeman
11.10Daniel Willard6:41.00aFreeman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Cherrington10:56.32Freeman
2.12Tanner Spackman10:58.78Riverside
3.10John LaRue11:23.93Riverside
4.12Trent Neiman11:24.65Freeman
5.10Daniel Hart11:33.29Riverside
6.9Billy Broussard12:58.00Freeman
7.10Daniel Willard15:35.00Freeman
8.10Leon Kaestner15:37.00Freeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Taylor17.20aRiverside
2.10Jacob Lara18.26aFreeman
3.11Duckhein Mueller18.28aFreeman
4.12Jordan Cory19.83aFreeman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Taylor44.21aRiverside
2.12Josh Richardson44.28aFreeman
3.12Jordan Cory45.64aFreeman
4.12Nick Cherrington47.06aFreeman
5.9Logan Owens49.68aRiverside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Richardson
Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Tucker Rudy
45.15aFreeman
2.-Jacob Biggs
Loman Cole
Jordan Wood
Travis Mazulo
49.09aRiverside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Richardson
Tucker Rudy
Christian Dresback
Max Axtell
3:42.48aFreeman
2.-Dylan Livingston
John Taylor
Cole Spencer
Jordan Yaws
3:43.47aRiverside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Joy42-11.00Riverside
2.11Tory Petersen42-00.00Riverside
3.12Kyle Sauve38-00.00Riverside
4.9kian Genteman35-09.00Freeman
5.12Jack Kelley34-08.00Freeman
6.12Josh Richardson34-06.00Freeman
7.9Brady Unfred33-11.00Freeman
8.11Tyler Fragie32-08.00Riverside
9.11Dustin Edmiston32-07.00Riverside
10.11Nathan Conklin31-08.00Riverside
11.10Casey Phinney25-01.00Freeman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tory Petersen118-10Riverside
2.12Terry Joy102-09Riverside
3.11Nathan Conklin98-03Riverside
4.12Kyle Sauve96-04Riverside
5.12Jack Kelley95-00Freeman
6.10Joey Joy92-02Riverside
7.11Tyler Fragie84-03Riverside
8.10Corey Morgan74-00Riverside
9.10Casey Phinney73-09Freeman
10.9Ryan Cotner72-02Riverside
11.10Joey Allen66-09Riverside
9Brady UnfredNDFreeman
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Mazulo140-11Riverside
2.10Joey Allen126-06Riverside
3.9Ryan Cotner116-00Riverside
4.9Brett Sinden111-07Freeman
5.12Jordan Cory110-07Freeman
6.9kian Genteman108-05Freeman
7.10Corey Morgan104-06Riverside
8.9Brady Unfred103-11Freeman
9.10Joey Joy100-00Riverside
10.9Colin Ayers93-05Freeman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Lara5-04.00Freeman
2.9Brady Unfred5-04.00Freeman
3.10Jeff Reed5-04.00Riverside
4.12Gavin Petersen5-02.00Riverside
5.12Ross Neiman5-00.00Freeman
5.9Patrick O'Connor5-00.00Freeman
5.9Colton LaBute5-00.00Riverside
9Casey WhiteNHRiverside
9JD FloresNHRiverside
10Brayden ProctorNHRiverside
9Billy BroussardNHFreeman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Meenach10-00.00Freeman
2.9Brett Sinden9-06.00Freeman
3.12Robert Fair9-00.00Riverside
4.10John LaRue8-00.00Riverside
9Ben CoryNHFreeman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Unfred20-02.00Freeman
2.12Gavin Petersen19-04.50Riverside
3.9Max Axtell18-06.50Freeman
4.12Ryan Meenach17-10.00Freeman
5.12Travis Mazulo17-00.00Riverside
6.10Jeff Reed16-06.00Riverside
7.9Colton LaBute16-02.25Riverside
8.9kian Genteman15-04.00Freeman
9.9Sam Zanoni14-10.00Riverside
9.9Casey White14-10.00Riverside
11.9Conner Rubright14-06.25Freeman
12.9JD Flores13-07.00Riverside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Unfred41-05.50Freeman
2.12Gavin Petersen38-05.00Riverside
3.9Max Axtell38-01.00Freeman
4.12Ryan Meenach36-08.50Freeman
5.10Jeff Reed34-00.00Riverside
6.9Colton LaBute33-01.50Riverside
7.9Patrick O'Connor31-01.00Freeman
8.9kian Genteman30-07.75Freeman
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maddi Dykeman13.37aRiverside
2.9Aleya Hoffmaster13.72aRiverside
3.9Lauriese Livingston13.74aRiverside
4.10Brooke Swartout13.80aFreeman
5.9Whitney Naber13.84aFreeman
6.10Jessica Colburn13.99aRiverside
7.9Rebecca Mildes14.10aRiverside
8.10Holly Bolton14.11aRiverside
9.9Stephanie Goodhue14.61aRiverside
10.10Ambriyana Wooten14.79aRiverside
11.11Melissa Andrews15.17aFreeman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sandra McDonald28.95Riverside
2.9Rebecca Mildes29.53Riverside
3.10Brooke Swartout29.91Freeman
4.9Aleya Hoffmaster29.95Riverside
5.10Holly Bolton30.55Riverside
6.9Savannah Sponcler32.40Riverside
7.10Ambriyana Wooten32.69Riverside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jessica Chrisp1:02.61aRiverside
2.9Lauriese Livingston1:07.50aRiverside
3.12Mary Zakheim1:14.71aFreeman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Susan Burchett2:32.59aRiverside
2.10Delaney McMahon2:41.60aRiverside
3.10Marissa Redmond3:14.73aRiverside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Mildes5:23.97aRiverside
2.10Delaney McMahon5:43.99aRiverside
3.10Elizabeth Kosanke6:42.78aFreeman
4.11Lindsey Tibbets7:40.31aFreeman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Mildes14:18.00Riverside
2.10Delaney McMahon14:19.00Riverside
3.10Cheyanna Bruneau19:58.00Freeman
3.11Emily Sainsbury19:58.00Freeman
4.11Lindsey Tibbets20:00.00Freeman
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Haleigh Paul17.68aRiverside
2.11Melissa Andrews18.54aFreeman
3.12Joanna Judd23.85aRiverside
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Talia Neiman50.21aFreeman
2.11Haleigh Paul54.01aRiverside
3.11Melissa Andrews56.80aFreeman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Colburn
Maddi Dykeman
Lauriese Livingston
Becca Mildes
54.16aRiverside
2.-Whitney Naber
Terra Poirier
Hailie McClure
Talia Neiman
54.52aFreeman
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Chrisp
Maddi Dykeman
Becca Mildes
Lauriese Livingston
1:51.99aRiverside
2.-Terra Poirier
Hailie McClure
Whitney Naber
Talia Neiman
1:52.45aFreeman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Chrisp
Sandra McDonald
Jess Mildes
Maddi Dykeman
4:20.74aRiverside
2.-Cheyanna Bruneau
Elizabeth Kosanke
Hailie McClure
Terra Poirier
5:03.57aFreeman
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Romey35-07.00Freeman
2.10Jessica Colburn29-06.00Riverside
3.11Molly Wright26-03.00Riverside
4.11Emily Sainsbury25-05.00Freeman
5.9Beth Primmer21-04.00Freeman
6.12Chelsa Ayers20-08.00Freeman
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Romey123-02Freeman
2.10Jessica Colburn88-05Riverside
3.11Emily Sainsbury67-00Freeman
4.11Molly Wright63-05Riverside
5.12Joanna Judd63-04Riverside
6.9Beth Primmer61-09Freeman
7.11Chelsea Morgan54-10Freeman
8.9Sierra McGarity53-03Freeman
9.12Chelsa Ayers52-10Freeman
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Holly Bolton97-00Riverside
2.9Sierra McGarity82-07Freeman
3.12Joanna Judd79-11Riverside
4.11Molly Wright75-01Riverside
5.11Chelsea Morgan71-03Freeman
6.10Shonda Kimrey69-02Riverside
7.9Beth Primmer68-08Freeman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Talia Neiman5-02.00Freeman
2.10Jessica Chrisp5-00.25Riverside
3.10Delaney McMahon4-04.00Riverside
3.12Kate Hart4-04.00Riverside
5.9Aleya Hoffmaster4-00.00Riverside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Haleigh Paul14-08.00Riverside
2.10Anne Taylor14-05.75Riverside
3.10Sandra McDonald14-03.75Riverside
4.11Alex Rich13-03.00Riverside
5.9Serena Downing12-10.25Riverside
6.10Ambriyana Wooten12-09.00Riverside
7.11Anna Price12-04.75Riverside
8.9Savannah Sponcler11-10.00Riverside
9.10Miranda Lajiness11-08.50Riverside
10.11Anna Spano11-07.50Riverside
11.9Stephanie Goodhue11-00.00Riverside
12.10Sam Avey10-10.50Freeman
13.9Kirsten Fuchs10-02.25Freeman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anne Taylor30-09.00Riverside
2.9Serena Downing27-07.00Riverside
10Sandra McDonaldNDRiverside
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington