Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javaunte Mackson10.90hBelleville
2.12Devaun White11.30h SRRomulus
3.12Mike Webster11.40hYpsilanti Community
4.11Zach Hadley11.50hTemperance Bedford
5.11Deshawn Fuller11.5hYpsilanti Lincoln
6.12Lamont Howard11.50hBelleville
7.12Jamonte Horton11.70hBloomfield Hills Lah...
11Andrew White11.94hBrighton
10Stephen Winders12.25hBrighton
10Arya Daniels12.76hBrighton
8.12B.J. Lavallis15.40hBloomfield Hills Lah...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12B.J. Lavallis11.30hBloomfield Hills Lah...
1.12Javaunte Mackson11.40hBelleville
2.12Devaun White11.60hRomulus
2.11Zach Hadley11.70hTemperance Bedford
3.11Deshawn Fuller11.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
3.12Mike Webster11.70hYpsilanti Community
4.12Lamont Howard11.70hBelleville
4.12Jamonte Horton11.90hBloomfield Hills Lah...
5.10Eugene Wilson11.90hBelleville
5.11Darryn Gorman12.00hGrand Ledge
6.10Gabe Becton12.00hSaline
6.12Logan Yordanich12.00hChelsea
7.11Andrew White12.00hBrighton
7.12Mike Butler12.10hRomulus
8.11Roel Galinato12.20hSaline
8.10Matt Tolbert12.20hSaline
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12B.J. Lavallis11.17h SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
1.12Javaunte Mackson11.21hBelleville
1.11Zach Hadley11.37h PRTemperance Bedford
1.11Deshawn Fuller11.5hYpsilanti Lincoln
1.12Lamont Howard11.46hBelleville
1.12Mike Butler11.55h PRRomulus
2.12Devaun White11.55hRomulus
2.12Mike Webster11.54hYpsilanti Community
2.11Roel Galinato11.61hSaline
3.11Darryn Gorman11.62hGrand Ledge
3.12Jamonte Horton11.68h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
10Cole Taylor11.97aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.10Eugene Wilson11.77hBelleville
3.10Gabe Becton11.74h SRSaline
10Zack Davis12.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Aaron Webb12.07a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Troy Rickelmann12.11A PRDexter
2.10Matt Tolbert11.86hSaline
3.12Logan Yordanich11.88h SRChelsea
2.11Andrew White11.94hBrighton
3.12Maxx Ristow12.00hGrand Ledge
4.10Cole Taylor11.97hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.9Tyler Schingeck12.06hPinckney
4.10Zack Davis12.05hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.10Aaron Webb12.07hAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Devin Slack12.09hAnn Arbor Huron
5.10Caleb Sims12.07hRomulus
4.12Blake Dawson12.15h PRHighland-Milford
5.9Charles Carter12.16hAnn Arbor Huron
5.11Nate Cole12.19hBloomfield Hills Lah...
6.12Troy Rickelmann12.11hDexter
6.12Sebastian Bres12.14hTemperance Bedford
3.10Stephen Winders12.25hBrighton
5.11Jalen Wilson12.24h SRYpsilanti Community
6.9Devon Moore12.25h SRTemperance Bedford
6.11Henry Gary12.22h PRPinckney
6.12Andrew Keyser12.32hHighland-Milford
4.12Cody DeBona12.56hHighland-Milford
7.11Rafael Malang12.55h PRPinckney
7.10Arya Daniels12.761hBrighton
5.10Nicholas Verran12.81h PRGrand Ledge
7.9Josh Bach13.60h PRChelsea
7.9Stuart Cook13.75h PRChelsea
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Noah Gary10.68h PRDexter
12Troy Rickelmann12.28hDexter
12Kyle Rickelmann12.32hDexter
10Aaron Paton13.35hDexter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Vasilion22.40h SRGrand Ledge
2.11Jerome Roberson22.60h PRBelleville
3.11Harris Edwards22.70h SRGrand Ledge
4.11Zach Hadley23.00h PRTemperance Bedford
5.12Peter Zieske23.1h PRYpsilanti Lincoln
6.12Mike Butler23.30h PRRomulus
7.12Mike Webster23.60hYpsilanti Community
11Thomas Stevenson25.58hBrighton
9Joseph Olive27.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Austin Wilks28.49h PRBrighton
12Jinyoung Oh28.44h PRBrighton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Harris Edwards22.90hGrand Ledge
1.10Luke Vasilion23.20hGrand Ledge
2.12Mike Butler23.50hRomulus
2.11Zach Hadley23.70hTemperance Bedford
3.12Mike Webster23.70hYpsilanti Community
3.11Jerome Roberson23.70hBelleville
4.12Noah Hiser23.70hDexter
5.12Peter Zieske23.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Matt Goeman23.90hSaline
5.12Jamonte Horton24.00hBloomfield Hills Lah...
6.12Devaun White24.20hRomulus
6.12Alex Carter24.40hRomulus
7.9Tyler Schingeck24.50hPinckney
7.9Tyron Coleman24.60hYpsilanti Community
8.10Malik Hall24.80hAnn Arbor Huron
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Noah Hiser22.83a PRDexter
1.12Noah Hiser22.83hDexter
1.12Mike Webster23.05hYpsilanti Community
2.11Zach Hadley23.07hTemperance Bedford
1.10Luke Vasilion23.13hGrand Ledge
1.11Harris Edwards23.35hGrand Ledge
1.11Jerome Roberson23.38hBelleville
3.10Matt Goeman23.31h PRSaline
2.12Peter Zieske23.6hYpsilanti Lincoln
2.12Mike Butler23.56hRomulus
2.12Devaun White23.70h SRRomulus
3.12Jamonte Horton23.67h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
4.12Alex Carter23.92h PRRomulus
2.10Malik Hall24.08hAnn Arbor Huron
3.11Devin Slack24.06hAnn Arbor Huron
3.9Tyron Coleman24.10hYpsilanti Community
5.9Tyler Schingeck24.23h SRPinckney
4.10Joe Strobbe24.41h PRSaline
6.9Morgan Cecilio24.49h SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
3.10Connor Anderson24.55h SRGrand Ledge
4.10Colton Dennis24.51h SRChelsea
4.9Christopher Slattery24.77h SRSaline
7.10Daniel Hugan25.16hAnn Arbor Huron
4.11Rafael Malang25.27h PRPinckney
5.12Christopher Walton25.29h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
5.9Colin Carter25.29h SRTemperance Bedford
5.11Andy Cerveny25.36h PRChelsea
6.9Griffin Wooley25.50h PRSaline
6.11Thomas Stevenson25.58hBrighton
5.12Sebastian Bres25.63h PRTemperance Bedford
11Zane Hammond27.30a PRDexter
7.11Zane Hammond27.34hDexter
6.9Joseph Olive27.61hAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.9Austin Wilks28.49hBrighton
8.12Jinyoung Oh28.44hBrighton
7.9Ben Koch29.60h PRChelsea
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dan Eder21.8hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Kyle Foster22.2hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Drake Johnson22.2hAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Aaron Paton23.44h PRDexter
12Evan Cutler23.9hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Andrew White24.1h PRBrighton
11Andy Coger24.32h PRDexter
9Rittile Barman25.4h PRBrighton
10Arya Daniels26.1h SRBrighton
9Kevin Schuett26.2h SRBrighton
12Kyle Meisner26.28hDexter
11Thomas Stevenson26.5h PRBrighton
9Andrew Tucker26.9h SRBrighton
11Austin VanHouten27.3hBrighton
11Zane Hammond29.69hDexter
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Oliver50.80hChelsea
2.12Noah Hiser51.50hDexter
3.10Dan Eder51.70hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Payton Hardy51.70h SRSaline
5.12Evan Cutler51.90hAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.10Lucas Bunting53.10hPlymouth
1.9Marq Adams53.40h SRGrand Ledge
7.9Marq Adams53.40hGrand Ledge
6.12Todd Wade54.00hRomulus
8.12Todd Wade54.00hRomulus
2.12Adekunle Adewole-Adunbi54.10hAnn Arbor Huron
2.12Joseph Paxson54.50hBrighton
3.9James Biller54.60h SRChelsea
9Christopher Slattery55.10hSaline
3.9Christopher Slattery55.10h SRSaline
12.9Charles Spratt55.10h PRAnn Arbor Huron
1.11Nick Bertoia55.60hAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace55.60hAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Seth Overly55.80hGrand Ledge
16.12Seth Overly55.80hGrand Ledge
5.10Zach Rabbitt55.90h SRChelsea
18.10Nicolas Foster56.50hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Alex Carter56.60hRomulus
10Daniel Hugan56.60hAnn Arbor Huron
4.12Alex Carter56.60h PRRomulus
4.11Andy Coger56.60hDexter
5.10Josh Ortiz56.70h PRTemperance Bedford
5.12Mike Webster57.00h PRYpsilanti Community
23.12Mike Webster57.00hYpsilanti Community
1.10Arthur Carter57.50h PRRomulus
24.10Arthur Carter57.50hRomulus
11Kevin Leabu57.80hPinckney
9Colin Carter57.80hTemperance Bedford
2.12John Coleman57.80h PRBelleville
6.9Colin Carter57.80h PRTemperance Bedford
8.12Vincent Cook57.90hGrand Ledge
28.12Vincent Cook57.90hGrand Ledge
8.11Tanner Duvall59.40h SRTemperance Bedford
29.11Tanner Duvall59.40hTemperance Bedford
3.10John Moretti59.70hBrighton
4.11Mujhid Qatum1:00.10hGrand Ledge
31.11Mujhid Qatum1:00.10hGrand Ledge
5.10Thomas Olsen1:00.30h PRChelsea
6.9Matthew Lucas1:06.40hBrighton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joseph Paxson55.2h SRBrighton
12Grant Tabry55.5h PRBrighton
10Ryan Kruzel57.5hBrighton
10Tim Knittle60.0hBrighton
10John Moretti60.0h PRBrighton
11Oliver Nelsen61.7hBrighton
12Ryan Neal62.5hBrighton
9Matthew Lucas65.4h SRBrighton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Kaiser1:52.20hTemperance Bedford
2.12Ryan Hofsess2:00.40h PRHighland-Milford
3.12Chris Craig2:01.30h SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
4.11Paul Ausum2:02.40h PRHighland-Milford
5.12Mitchell Osadchuk2:02.70hSaline
6.9Nathan Megge2:03.70hGrand Ledge
7.12Malik Dorris2:04.10h PRRomulus
8.9Ryan Gauche2:04.40hSaline
9.12Shawn Shove2:05.50h PRHighland-Milford
12Stephen Balaze2:06.00h PRPlymouth
10Max Shpilband2:06.0a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.9Eddie Codrington2:06.00h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Evan Johnson2:06.50hPlymouth
11.11Nick Bertoia2:06.50hAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.11Evan Johnson2:06.90hPlymouth
13.11Nate Martis2:07.20h PRSaline
14.12Corey Birchmeier2:08.10hDexter
15.10Ben Heriford2:08.20hGrand Ledge
16.11Steven Sloboda2:09.00h PRHighland-Milford
17.12Chris Miller2:09.60h PRGrand Ledge
18.9Max Rogowski2:09.80hPlymouth
10Robby Frakes2:10.7a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.10Max Shpilband2:10.70hAnn Arbor Pioneer
20.10Matt Greve2:10.90h PRDexter
21.12Jacob Delahaye2:11.20h SRBelleville
22.10Andrew Barber2:11.40hAnn Arbor Huron
23.12Andrew Smith2:11.50hAnn Arbor Huron
24.10Ryan Kruzel2:11.70h SRBrighton
10Nick Aukerman2:12.2a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
25.10Robby Frakes2:12.20hAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.11Corey Crouch2:12.6hYpsilanti Lincoln
27.12Stephen Balaze2:15.60hPlymouth
28.10Tim Knittle2:15.90h SRBrighton
29.9Amir Joseph2:18.60h SRRomulus
30.9Spencer Lassaline2:19.20hAnn Arbor Huron
31.12Keiandre Marks2:21.80hBelleville
12Alex Thompson2:22.10hDexter
32.12Alex Thompson2:22.60hDexter
33.12Nathan Warren2:23.40h PRRomulus
34.9Anthony Izzo2:24.40h PRTemperance Bedford
35.9Adam Blaida2:24.70h SRTemperance Bedford
36.11Patrick Dake2:25.00h PRGrand Ledge
37.11Kevin Leabu2:25.30h PRPinckney
38.9John Nocella2:26.10h SRTemperance Bedford
39.11Sam Glaubitz2:28.80h PRChelsea
40.10Josh Lee2:40.00h PRChelsea
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Neely2:04.4hDexter
12Corey Birchmeier2:07.3hDexter
12Parker Latshaw2:08.9h PRDexter
9Zach Tidwell2:11.8hDexter
10Tim Knittle2:14.7hBrighton
10Ryan Kruzel2:15.0hBrighton
12Ryan Neal2:15.7h PRBrighton
11Oliver Nelsen2:15.8hBrighton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12August Pappas4:25.30hChelsea
2.11Eric Fegan4:27.30hPinckney
3.12Chris Craig4:34.10h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
4.11Shawn Welch4:36.10hHighland-Milford
5.12Andrew Smith4:37.30hAnn Arbor Huron
6.12Corey Birchmeier4:38.10hDexter
7.10Matt Greve4:38.90h SRDexter
8.12Parker Latshaw4:41.60hDexter
9.10Galen Burrell4:42.30h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.12Malik Dorris4:42.40hRomulus
11.11Michael Cox4:42.90hPinckney
12.12David Torres4:44.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.10Michael Gawlik4:44.90h SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
14.10Max Shpilband4:44.90h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Nick Eiben4:45.60h SRPlymouth
15.11Nicholas Eiben4:45.60hPlymouth
16.10James Nelson4:45.60h SRTemperance Bedford
17.10Brandon Dalton4:46.40hPlymouth
18.10Anthony Lamus4:46.60h SRSaline
19.12Chase Skinner4:47.10h SRGrand Ledge
20.12David Dolsen4:47.90h PRSaline
21.10Dean Brigham4:49.60hAnn Arbor Pioneer
22.12Jacob Delahaye4:52.30hBelleville
23.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky4:52.90hAnn Arbor Huron
24.11Oliver Nelsen4:53.60hBrighton
25.10Joe Wendorf4:54.20hDexter
26.10Andrew Barber4:55.00hAnn Arbor Huron
27.10Austin Horn4:55.60h SRChelsea
28.12Ryan Neal4:56.30hBrighton
29.10Zahir Allarakhia4:57.30hBloomfield Hills Lah...
30.12Eric Schafer4:58.00hBelleville
31.12William Nkaiwatei4:58.60h PRAnn Arbor Huron
31.12William Nkaivitel4:58.60h PRAnn Arbor Huron
32.10Tyler Bannhard4:59.20h PRGrand Ledge
33.11Matt Sierra4:59.70hNorthville
34.12Trent Johnson5:00.50h PRNorthville
35.12Samuel Gieseker5:01.10h PRSaline
36.11Adam Horace5:03.50h PRTemperance Bedford
37.9Blake Harrity5:04.10hBrighton
38.10Braden Soss5:05.40h PRTemperance Bedford
39.12Scott Swanson5:06.00h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
40.11Jason Lerner5:06.60h SRNorthville
41.12Nathan Warren5:07.20h PRRomulus
42.10Kyle Strange5:09.10h SRGrand Ledge
43.10David Adamovicz5:17.3h SRYpsilanti Lincoln
44.12Austin Goricki5:18.1h PRYpsilanti Lincoln
45.10Avery Osentoski5:18.90h SRChelsea
46.12Tyler Johnson5:30.60h PRBelleville
47.11Jack Sellers5:34.10h PRGrand Ledge
48.10Graham Rutherford5:44.20h PRChelsea
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Costa Willets4:40.50h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.9Dan Sims4:43.20h SRNorthville
3.9Brian Diefenbach4:43.60h SRSaline
4.9Zach Tidwell4:45.10hDexter
5.9Ryan Gauche4:51.80h PRSaline
6.9Sean Dew4:55.00h SRSaline
7.9Liam Cardenas4:55.80h SRPlymouth
8.9Adam Blaida4:57.20h SRTemperance Bedford
9.9Jordan Steiff5:01.10hAnn Arbor Huron
10.9Max Lezon5:03.90h PRTemperance Bedford
11.9Jack Abernethy5:05.50h SRChelsea
12.9Amir Joseph5:09.10h SRRomulus
13.9Jacob Stubbs5:09.20h SRChelsea
14.9Bram Parkinson5:09.70h SRChelsea
15.9John Dolsen5:11.20h SRSaline
16.9James Biller5:11.70h PRChelsea
17.-Luke Hardt5:13.50h PRSaline
18.9Anthony Izzo5:14.00h PRTemperance Bedford
19.9Thomas Furey5:16.10h SRSaline
20.9Spencer Lassaline5:16.40h SRAnn Arbor Huron
21.9John Nocella5:17.80h SRTemperance Bedford
22.9Abraham Frey5:20.20h SRSaline
23.9Ben Koehler5:20.60h PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
24.11Jerrell McGee5:21.10hYpsilanti Community
25.10Jose Martinez-Chavarria5:34.70h PRYpsilanti Community
26.9Jacob Higman5:39.80hDexter
27.9Ben Koch5:40.30h SRChelsea
28.9Justin Skiver5:44.40h SRDexter
29.9James Hansen5:46.20h PRChelsea
30.9Adam Bowersox5:46.70h SRChelsea
31.9Steven Shepherd5:47.70h PRChelsea
32.9Laurence Parsons6:09.50h PRDexter
33.9Roy Smith6:10.00h PRYpsilanti Community
34.9David Hill6:11.20h PRChelsea
35.9Ezra Brooks-Planck6:13.30h PRChelsea
36.9Ben Hovater6:14.20h PRChelsea
37.9David St. Pierre6:14.70h PRChelsea
38.11Fabian Scott6:15.20h PRYpsilanti Community
39.10Donnell Shreve6:41.40h PRYpsilanti Community
40.9David Reardon6:42.00h PRChelsea
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Bradley9:34.10h SRChelsea
2.11Taylor Neely9:37.80h SRDexter
3.12Evan Smallman9:46.40h PRHighland-Milford
4.11Eric Fegan9:51.20h PRPinckney
5.12Dylan Danowski9:56.90hHighland-Milford
6.12Dan Thompson10:01.50hTemperance Bedford
7.10Grant Praschan10:03.90hSaline
8.12Derek Gielarowski10:04.50hPlymouth
9.10Mike Hauke10:06.00h SRDexter
10.11Michael Cox10:08.40h SRPinckney
11.12John Adamovicz10:09.0h PRYpsilanti Lincoln
12.12Cory Schoendorf10:09.80h PRTemperance Bedford
12Joseph Porcari10:10.60h SRPlymouth
13.12Joe Porcari10:10.60h PRPlymouth
14.10Michael Gawlik10:11.20hBloomfield Hills Lah...
15.11Ben Crane10:17.80h PRTemperance Bedford
16.11Jacob Nye10:18.50h SRTemperance Bedford
17.10Galen Burrell10:22.30hAnn Arbor Pioneer
18.11Chans Head10:28.00hPinckney
19.9Connor Phelps10:28.20h SRSaline
20.10Blake Loudermilk10:28.70h SRDexter
21.10Austin Rios10:31.40hGrand Ledge
22.9Paul Chandler10:32.60hSaline
23.10Boris Burman10:37.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.10Dylan Jennings10:43.50h SRSaline
25.11matt Dziedzic10:44.70h SRBelleville
26.9Costa Willets10:46.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.10Brad Carruthers10:46.80hDexter
28.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky10:51.10hAnn Arbor Huron
29.9Jordan Steiff10:51.40h SRAnn Arbor Huron
30.11Justin Henry10:52.70h SRSaline
31.9Blake Harrity10:53.20hBrighton
32.9Jack Abernethy10:55.60h SRChelsea
33.10Zahir Allarakhia11:01.60hBloomfield Hills Lah...
34.10Acer Xu11:08.40hAnn Arbor Huron
35.9Michael Barton11:13.90h SRAnn Arbor Huron
36.11William Robinson11:31.60h PRHighland-Milford
37.11Sam Konkoly11:45.30h PRGrand Ledge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Johnson14.10hAnn Arbor Pioneer
3rd12Kyle Foster14.4a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Mason Borders14.50hChelsea
3.12Kyle Foster14.50hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.12Devonte Sansom15.90h PRRomulus
5.10Shane McGrath16.20hChelsea
6.12Alex Goricki16.2hYpsilanti Lincoln
7.11Marquis Thomason16.20h SRRomulus
8.12Christopher Simon16.60hSaline
12Doug Deykes17.30hPlymouth
12Grant Tabry17.79hBrighton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Kyle Foster15.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.11Drake Johnson15.10hAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Mason Borders15.50hChelsea
3.11Marquis Thomason16.40hRomulus
2.12Devonte Sansom16.41hRomulus
3.12Alex Goricki16.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Shane McGrath16.70hChelsea
4.12Christopher Simon16.70hSaline
5.11Andrew Schanne16.90hNorthville
5.12Tyler Dickerson17.00hGrand Ledge
6.10Tre Brown17.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.10Hunter Krebs17.20hSaline
7.12Kyle Rickelmann17.40hDexter
7.12James Rebeldula17.60hChelsea
8.12Matt Wackerman17.60hHighland-Milford
8.11Dominic Haddad18.30hHighland-Milford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

12Kyle Foster14.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.12Kyle Foster14.82hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Drake Johnson15.21aAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.11Drake Johnson15.21hAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.12Mason Borders15.47hChelsea
1.12Devonte Sansom15.96hRomulus
2.10Shane McGrath16.31hChelsea
3.11Andrew Schanne16.36h PRNorthville
2.12Christopher Simon16.41hSaline
4.12Tyler Dickerson16.58h PRGrand Ledge
2.12Alex Goricki16.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
2.11Marquis Thomason16.76hRomulus
3.10Tre Brown16.86hAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Matt Wackerman16.85hHighland-Milford
12Kyle Rickelmann17.22ADexter
3.12James Rebeldula16.94h PRChelsea
5.10Hunter Krebs17.04h SRSaline
4.12Kyle Rickelmann17.22hDexter
4.12Doug Deykes17.30hPlymouth
6.11Dominic Haddad17.26h SRHighland-Milford
5.9Marques Johnson17.59hBelleville
5.12Evan Splan17.68h PRTemperance Bedford
4.12Grant Tabry17.79hBrighton
5.12Torian Marshall17.99hBloomfield Hills Lah...
6.12Ben Royce18.14hAnn Arbor Huron
6.10Micah Smith18.12hAnn Arbor Huron
7.11Jaron Jackson18.94hBelleville
6.11James Newbill19.60h PRRomulus
7.10Pablo Mercado19.61h PRAnn Arbor Huron
8.9Tim Winkelman19.93hTemperance Bedford
7.11Jordan King20.06h SRSaline
7.9Trent Santiago20.52h SRTemperance Bedford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Borders39.10hChelsea
2.12Devonte Sansom40.80h PRRomulus
3.12Dylan Wedley41.10hGrand Ledge
4.12Ben Royce41.70hAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Dan Schultz41.80hHighland-Milford
6.10Shane McGrath41.90h SRChelsea
7.10Christian Vosters42.30hChelsea
8.12Doug Deykes42.30hPlymouth
9.12Alex Goricki42.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
10.11Dominic Haddad43.20hHighland-Milford
11.12Christopher Simon43.70hSaline
12.12Kyle Rickelmann44.00hDexter
13.11Marquis Thomason44.80hRomulus
14.12Grant Tabry44.80hBrighton
15.12Tyler Dickerson45.00h PRGrand Ledge
16.12Torian Marshall45.10hBloomfield Hills Lah...
17.11Jaron Jackson45.20hBelleville
18.9Marques Johnson45.20h SRBelleville
19.12Evan Splan45.20hTemperance Bedford
20.9Tim Winkelman45.90h SRTemperance Bedford
21.11Thomas Eby46.10hSaline
22.11James Newbill46.30h SRRomulus
23.10Micah Smith46.80h SRAnn Arbor Huron
10Tre Brown47.1aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Matt Gallagher47.1a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.11Jordan King47.00h SRSaline
25.12Richard Gu47.10hAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.10Tre Brown47.50hAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.9Trent Santiago50.30h SRTemperance Bedford
9Luke Tobin51.40aAnn Arbor Pioneer
28.9Alex Copp51.30hAnn Arbor Pioneer
29.10Nick Tobin51.40h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
30.9Kevin Schuett51.90hBrighton
31.9Rittile Barman55.20hBrighton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Oliver
Logan Yordanich
James Rebeldula
Christian Vosters
44.50hChelsea
2.-Roel Galinato
Matt Tolbert
Steven Bastien
Gabe Becton
44.90hSaline
3.-Darryn Gorman
Harris Edwards
Maxx Ristow
Luke Vasillion
44.90hGrand Ledge
4.-Relay Team 45.40hHighland-Milford
5.-Cole Taylor
Ervin Lofton
Zack Davis
Matt Flamme
46.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.-Relay Team 46.30hAnn Arbor Huron
7.-Relay Team 46.70hYpsilanti Community
8.-Arya Daniels
Andrew White
Stephen Winders
Aaren Calderon
47.40hBrighton
9.-Kyle Rickelmann
Troy Rickelmann
Noah Gary
Aaron Paton
48.60hDexter
10.-Relay Team 48.90hBloomfield Hills Lah...
11.-Relay Team 49.40hBrighton
12.-Relay Team 49.70hRomulus
13.-Ronald Wallace
Denrick Acton
Will McEachern
Brian Wellman
52.80hChelsea
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drake Johnson
Evan Cutler
Dan Eder
Kyle Foster
1:30.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Dylan Wedley
Harris Edwards
Darryn Gorman
Luke Vasillion
1:32.70hGrand Ledge
3.-Lamont Howard
Javaunte Mackson
Jerome Roberson
Eugene Wilson
1:33.90hBelleville
3.-Relay Team 1:33.90hBelleville
4.-Roel Galinato
Payton Hardy
Matt Goeman
Garrick Roemer
1:34.20hSaline
5.-Relay Team 1:35.40hRomulus
6.-Relay Team 1:36.50hBloomfield Hills Lah...
7.-Relay Team 1:36.50hTemperance Bedford
7.-Josh Ortiz
Tanner Duvall
Austin Riedmaier
Zach Hadley
1:36.50hTemperance Bedford
8.-Micheal Hovater
Peter Riemenschneider
Logan Yordanich
Shane McGrath
1:39.50hChelsea
9.-Relay Team 1:41.30hAnn Arbor Huron
10.-Relay Team 1:43.60hBloomfield Hills Lah...
11.-Andrew Tucker
Thomas Stevenson
Rittile Barman
Kevin Schuett
1:45.00hBrighton
12.-Denrick Acton
Ronald Wallace
Will McEachern
Brian Wellman
1:48.40hChelsea
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Payton Hardy
Matt Goeman
Garrick Roemer
Matthew Elms
3:24.00hSaline
2.-Relay Team 3:25.00hHighland-Milford
3.-Drake Johnson
Evan Cutler
Matt Flamme
Dan Eder
3:25.60hAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Cullen O'Connor
Tanner Duvall
Max Lezon
Nick Kaiser
3:35.10hTemperance Bedford
4.-Relay Team 3:35.10hTemperance Bedford
5.-Dylan Wedley
Mark Adams
Chase Skinner
Nathan Megge
3:37.70hGrand Ledge
6.-Ben Royce
Charles Spratt
Kunle Adunbi
Janis Sonnermann
3:37.90hAnn Arbor Huron
7.-Relay Team 3:38.20hRomulus
8.-Relay Team 3:40.4hYpsilanti Lincoln
9.-Relay Team 3:44.60hBelleville
9.-Marquis Saulsberry
Keiandre Marks
Aaron Good
Eric Counts
3:44.60hBelleville
10.-Relay Team 3:46.30hRomulus
11.-Relay Team 3:49.30hBloomfield Hills Lah...
12.-Matt Flamme
Eban Whitney
Tyeler Bridges
Nick Bertoia
3:50.80hAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.-Grant Tabry
Matthew Lucas
John Moretti
Joseph Paxson
3:56.00hBrighton
14.-Ryan Kruzel
Oliver Nelsen
Ryan Neal
Tim Knittle
4:01.70hBrighton
15.-Relay Team 4:13.50hBloomfield Hills Lah...
16.-Peter Riemenschneider
Sam Glaubitz
David Hill
David St. Pierre
4:19.60hChelsea
17.-Andy Cerveny
Travis Weiss
Josh Bach
David Reardon
4:24.60hChelsea
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Gielarowski
Stephen Balaze
Max Rogowski
Joe Porcari
8:21.40hPlymouth
2.-Chase Skinner
Ben Heriford
Chris Miller
Nathan Megge
8:21.60hGrand Ledge
3.-Ed Clifton
Ashwin Easow
Neson Nesmith
Trevor Smith
8:32.20hNorthville
3.-Relay Team 8:32.20hNorthville
4.-Corey Birchmeier
Parker Latshaw
Zach Tidwell
Taylor Neely
8:32.40hDexter
5.-William Nkaiwatei
Andrew Barber
Andrew Smith
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky
8:38.30hAnn Arbor Huron
6.-Brayden Dana
Brian Diefebach
Justin Eck
Anthony Lamus
8:43.50hSaline
7.-Nick Bertoia
Max Shpilband
Dean Brigham
Boris Burman
8:44.40hAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.-Jacob Delahaye
matt Dziedzic
Eric Schafer
Aaron Good
8:54.80hBelleville
8.-Relay Team 8:54.80hBelleville
9.-Ryan Kruzel
Oliver Nelsen
Ryan Neal
Tim Knittle
9:01.00hBrighton
10.-Relay Team 9:01.80hSaline
11.-Relay Team 9:09.50hTemperance Bedford
11.-Adam Horace
Max Lezon
Brandon Benore
James Nelson
9:09.50hTemperance Bedford
12.-Relay Team 9:43.70hRomulus
13.-Jacob Stubbs
Graham Rutherford
Stuart Cook
Bram Parkinson
10:19.50hChelsea
14.-James Hansen
Josh Lee
Steven Shepherd
Adam Bowersox
10:48.10hChelsea
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Thompson
Cullen O'Connor
Cory Schoendorf
Nick Kaiser
10:28.00hTemperance Bedford
2.-August Pappas
Luke Oliver
Zach Rabbitt
Bryce Bradley
10:30.40hChelsea
3.-Ryan Hofsess
Shawn Shove
Brandon Wallace
Evan Smallman
10:36.60hHighland-Milford
4.-Shawn Welch
Brandon Bell
Dan Schultz
Nate Benton
10:51.60hHighland-Milford
5.-Andrew Barnett
Matthew Elms
Garrick Roemer
Terrell McGee
10:54.70hSaline
6.-Jonathan Parker
Matthew Hays
Anthony Lamus
Spencer Bishop
10:55.10hSaline
7.-Ashwin Easow
Ryan Flanagan
Ed Clifton
Neson Nesmith
11:34.50hNorthville
8.-Relay Team 11:48.00hYpsilanti Lincoln
9.-Avery Osentoski
Colton Dennis
Elijah Arons
Austin Horn
12:07.00hChelsea
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Bennett51'07.50"Grand Ledge
2.11Mike Lewis45'00.50"Ann Arbor Huron
3.12Tyler Villa44'08.50"Saline
4.12Konstantin Kecman44'08.25"Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Kenneth Magee44'04.00"Bloomfield Hills Lah...
6.12Joe Panwas44'03.00" PRGrand Ledge
7.12David Slusser41'05.00"Chelsea
8.12Derek Kasper40'05.50" PRTemperance Bedford
9.9John Smutny40'04.75"Saline
10.11Kyle Coggins40'02.00"Highland-Milford
11.12Nik Catlin39'11.00"Grand Ledge
12.12Dan Ostas39'08.25"Temperance Bedford
13.10Kirk Olsen39'04.50" SRChelsea
14.11Max Sergent39'01.50"Highland-Milford
15.12Joe Darkangelo38'10.50" PRHighland-Milford
16.10Travis Taylor38'10.00"Grand Ledge
17.11Billy Schoenle38'03.00"Highland-Milford
18.11Quinton Jones37'07.75"Romulus
19.12Bobby Hayes37'06.75"Romulus
20.9Nicholas Sawyer37'00.50"Saline
21.12James Emerick36'08.25" PRRomulus
22.10Kadri Usein36'07.50"Saline
23.10RJ Menge36'02.50" PRChelsea
24.12Lamont Howard36'01.50"Belleville
25.10Clint Splan36'01.00" SRTemperance Bedford
26.9Sam Katon35'11.25" SRChelsea
27.11Griffin Goble35'08.50"Northville
28.12Derek Devee35'03.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Alvin Reels34'10.00" PRBelleville
29.11Dan Hays34'10.00"Bloomfield Hills Lah...
31.11Andrew Cofield34'07.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
32.11Henry Gary33'04.75" PRPinckney
33.12Matt Woods32'11.25"Dexter
12Matt Woods32'11"Dexter
34.11Tyren Smith32'05.75"Ypsilanti Community
35.10Will Russell32'01.75"Ypsilanti Lincoln
36.12Kyle Ohneck32'00.50" SRTemperance Bedford
37.10Deandre Brooks-Painter31'11.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
38.11Adam Smith31'09.25" SRYpsilanti Community
39.12Devon Jacquay31'03.50" PRRomulus
40.11Dajuan Burnley31'01.00" PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
41.11Tucker Whitley30'09.00"Dexter
42.11Thomas Porter29'02.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
43.10Chad Reed28'11.25"Ann Arbor Pioneer
44.11Vincent Ciarimataro27'03.75" PRYpsilanti Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Coggins136'04.00"Highland-Milford
2.12Konstantin Kecman133'09.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Tyler Villa129'00.00"Saline
4.11Billy Schoenle126'02.00"Highland-Milford
5.12Jake Bennett125'05.00"Grand Ledge
6.11Ike Nwokeji123'10.00"Saline
7.12Kenneth Magee121'01.00" SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
8.12Derek Kasper121'01.00"Temperance Bedford
9.11Gavin Long117'07.00"Highland-Milford
10.12David Slusser117'00.00"Chelsea
11.11Mike Lewis115'07.00"Ann Arbor Huron
12.10Clint Splan114'04.00"Temperance Bedford
13.12Matt Woods113'06.00" PRDexter
14.10Kirk Olsen110'08.00" SRChelsea
15.10Mario Sulaksana108'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
16.10Kadri Usein107'07.00" SRSaline
17.11David Velez106'08.00"Dexter
18.12Nik Catlin105'03.00"Grand Ledge
19.10Travis Taylor101'04.00"Grand Ledge
20.11Andrew Cofield100'05.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
21.11Thomas Porter100'03.00" PRYpsilanti Lincoln
22.12Dan Ostas97'10.00" PRTemperance Bedford
23.11Dajuan Burnley96'03.00"Bloomfield Hills Lah...
24.11Tucker Whitley93'03.00"Dexter
25.11Matt Nelson93'00.00"Dexter
26.10David Horak92'06.00" SRGrand Ledge
27.12James Emerick91'02.00" PRRomulus
28.12Devon Jacquay91'00.00" PRRomulus
29.9Sam Katon90'00.00" SRChelsea
30.12Bobby Hayes86'10.00" PRRomulus
31.9John Smutny86'10.00"Saline
32.12Derek Devee84'00.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
33.10RJ Menge83'06.00" PRChelsea
34.11Vincent Ciarimataro79'06.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
35.10Chad Reed79'01.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
36.12Kyle Ohneck77'08.00" PRTemperance Bedford
37.11Dan Hays77'03.00"Bloomfield Hills Lah...
38.10Will Russell76'08.00" SRYpsilanti Lincoln
39.10Antonio Thomas75'06.00" PRBelleville
40.12Alvin Reels70'02.00" PRBelleville
41.11Quinton Jones66'11.00" SRRomulus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Saulsberry6'03.10" PRBelleville
2.12Ervin Lofton6'03.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Peter Barry5'09.50"Pinckney
12Noah Hiser5'09.50"Dexter
3.12Evan Splan5'09.50" PRTemperance Bedford
6.12Devaun White5'09.40" SRRomulus
7.11Brenan Casler5'09.30" PRHighland-Milford
8.12B.J. Lavallis5'09.00" PRBloomfield Hills Lah...
12Ben Royce5'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron
11Maxwell Fortune5'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron
9.9Noah Gary5'06.00"Dexter
22.12Christian SykesNFBloomfield Hills Lah...
23.10Nick TobinNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.9Marq AdamsNFGrand Ledge
25.12Mathias BondeNFGrand Ledge
26.10Daniel HuganNFAnn Arbor Huron
28.12James RebeldulaNFChelsea
29.10Tyler BannhardNFGrand Ledge
30.10Joey LeptichNFSaline
31.9Kevin SchuettNFBrighton
32.11Darryn GormanNFGrand Ledge
33.10Sean WagnerNFNorthville
34.9Strati MoustakeasNFBrighton
35.10Caleb SimsNFRomulus
36.12Al MyersNFNorthville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Horner15'00.00"Dexter
2.12Andrew Herring13'06.00"Dexter
3.12Andy Bihn13'00.00"Plymouth
12Shaquille Tipton12'06.00" SRRomulus
4.10Tyler Leach12'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.10Micheal Hovater12'06.00"Chelsea
7.10Brenton Zuzo12'00.00"Plymouth
8.9Kaj Althaus12'00.00" SRSaline
9.10Vincent Olsen11'06.00" SRSaline
10.10Travis Weiss11'06.00"Chelsea
11.11Collin Conrad11'06.00"Brighton
12.9Devon Moore11'00.00" SRTemperance Bedford
13.10Josh Ortiz11'00.00"Temperance Bedford
14.10Jacob Geidner10'00.00"Ann Arbor Huron
15.12Frank Diaz-Pezua10'00.00" PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.12Keith Farquhar10'00.00" PRBrighton
17.9Noah Gary10'00.00"Dexter
18.12Max Bender10'00.00"Brighton
19.11Andy Wicks10'00.00"Grand Ledge
20.12Charles Howell10'00.00" PRYpsilanti Lincoln
21.10Cullen O'Connor10'00.00" SRTemperance Bedford
22.11Nate Stevens10'00.00"Temperance Bedford
23.10Jesse Ouellette10'00.00"Saline
27.9Nir GlazerNFAnn Arbor Huron
28.9Alex CoppNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
29.9David St. PierreNFChelsea
30.9Billy ReedNFGrand Ledge
31.11Reggie HarrisNFAnn Arbor Huron
32.10Peter RiemenschneiderNFChelsea
33.9Ben GrahamNFGrand Ledge
34.12Montez GrantNFRomulus
35.10Sean WagnerNFNorthville
36.12Donovan McDonaldNFRomulus
37.10Caleb SimsNFRomulus
38.10Luke HannahNFDexter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyree Waller21'06.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Alex Carter20'02.00" PRRomulus
3.11Harris Edwards19'09.50"Grand Ledge
4.11Peter Barry19'07.02" SRPinckney
5.10Cole Taylor19'07.01" SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.10Matt Goeman19'07.00" PRSaline
7.12Ervin Lofton19'02.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.9Shaquille Mobley19'01.50" SRBelleville
9.12Karl Lubinski19'01.00" PRHighland-Milford
10.12Andy Bihn18'11.00"Plymouth
11.10Christian Vosters18'09.00"Chelsea
12.9Tyron Coleman18'00.00"Ypsilanti Community
13.12Blake Dawson17'10.50" PRHighland-Milford
14.11Alex Coleman17'09.00" PRAnn Arbor Huron
15.9Colin Carter17'08.00"Temperance Bedford
16.11Brandon Fair17'08.00" PRBelleville
17.11Maxwell Fortune17'07.50"Ann Arbor Huron
18.11Andrew White17'07.00"Brighton
19.10Darrion Reeves17'06.50" SRYpsilanti Community
20.10Aaron Paton17'06.00"Dexter
21.10Daniel Hugan17'05.50"Ann Arbor Huron
22.12Evan Splan17'05.00"Temperance Bedford
23.9Charles Carter17'05.00"Ann Arbor Huron
24.12Seth Overly15'10.00"Grand Ledge
25.11Jalen Wilson15'08.50"Ypsilanti Community