Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trey Corta11.00Homedale
2.12Garrett Grotheer11.35Payette
3.12Dustan Gentry11.67Parma
4.9Marco Gonzalez11.73Parma
5.12Cory Maupin11.76Melba
6.11Raymond Ortega11.88Nyssa
7.9Tristan Jacobi12.29Marsing
8.9Raul Garcia12.32Marsing
9.12Steven Blanscet12.40Parma
10.12Daniel Almedia12.43Parma
11.10Jeff Stedjee12.50Payette
11.10Mariano Estrada12.50Marsing
13.12Eddie Delgadillo12.60Melba
14.11Tony Villanueva12.83Homedale
15.11Casey Christoffersen13.12Homedale
16.9Tyler Malmberg13.46Marsing
17.9Robert Kaae13.90Payette
18.9Ben Guerrero13.96Nyssa
19.10JJ Herrera14.29Nyssa
11Brandon NeillNTPayette
9Steven MurrayNTMelba
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grotheer22.30Payette
2.11Trey Corta23.46Homedale
3.11Ryan Maag23.50Nyssa
4.12Levi Elsberry24.21Homedale
5.10Michael Smith24.70Nyssa
6.9Marco Gonzalez24.75Parma
7.11Raymond Ortega24.87Nyssa
8.9Adam Saurey25.63Melba
9.9Denver Riggs26.01Parma
10.9Tristan Jacobi26.10Marsing
11.10Christian Cullen26.41Parma
12.10Abdiel Camargo27.46Homedale
13.9Troy Parquer29.50Marsing
14.9Robert Kaae29.78Payette
15.9Ben Guerrero30.23Nyssa
16.11Tyson Davis30.52Melba
12Brandon EdwardsSCRMelba
12Chandler LeBowSCRPayette
10Jonathan StephensSCRPayette
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grotheer51.53Payette
2.12Lupan Oswald54.69Melba
3.12Lance Johnson55.38Parma
4.10Michael Smith55.70Nyssa
5.12Kaleb Elizondo57.86Nyssa
6.12Nathan Danner59.41Marsing
7.9Denver Riggs59.58Parma
8.10Laramie Stipe1:00.00Nyssa
9.9Adam Saurey1:00.29Melba
10.10Jesus Medrano1:00.56Payette
11.12Salvador Cardenas1:00.84Homedale
12.10Abdiel Camargo1:03.53Homedale
13.9Raul Garcia1:03.86Marsing
14.9Johnny Esparza1:03.96Melba
15.10Mikey Molina1:05.00Payette
16.12Ruben Rodriguez1:06.00Marsing
11Ryan MaagSCRNyssa
11Jordan BinghamSCRParma
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
12Guinelson ErnestoSCRPayette
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag2:03.00Nyssa
2.11Taylor Leavitt2:05.00Melba
3.12Gabe Ramirez2:17.29Nyssa
4.9Jordan Moyes2:17.86Nyssa
5.12Layne Johnson2:19.30Parma
6.10Miguel Leon2:20.00Marsing
10Adrian GarciaSCRMarsing
10Dillon DannerSCRMarsing
10Juan LopezSCRMelba
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
10Corby SchamberSCRHomedale
12Ty HigleySCRPayette
12Miguel AcunaSCRMarsing
12Ruben RodriguezSCRMarsing
11Stuart WinsorSCRPayette
12Guinelson ErnestoSCRPayette
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
9Esteban LejardiSCRHomedale
10Joaquin AlvarezSCRMelba
11Tyson DavisSCRMelba
10Pedro GomezSCRParma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt4:59.53Cascade
2.12Ty Higley5:03.36Payette
3.11Bryan Leon5:04.83Melba
4.12Josh Reed5:25.50Payette
5.12Guinelson Ernesto5:27.00Payette
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
9Jordan MoyesSCRNyssa
9Nick JuddSCRPayette
9Johnny EsparzaSCRMelba
11Matt YoungbergSCRPayette
10Pedro GomezSCRParma
10Greg BarlowSCRNyssa
12Layne JohnsonSCRParma
12Gabe RamirezSCRNyssa
11Stuart WinsorSCRPayette
11Steven RamirezSCRMelba
10Alfonso BarbosaSCRHomedale
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
10Dillon DannerSCRMarsing
12Mike CollettSCRMarsing
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt10:30.00Cascade
2.12Ty Higley10:55.00Payette
3.11Bryan Leon11:01.00Melba
4.12Mike Collett11:25.00Marsing
5.11Max Glezer11:30.00Homedale
6.12Layne Johnson11:45.00Parma
7.12Josh Reed11:50.00Payette
10Greg BarlowSCRNyssa
10Juan LopezSCRMelba
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
10Joaquin AlvarezSCRMelba
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Micah Spatz16.58Melba
2.11Joseph Bolin16.89Payette
3.10Spencer Boster18.15Nyssa
4.11Jackson Stipe19.95Nyssa
5.11Brock Green20.00Parma
10Laramie StipeSCRNyssa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bolin43.55Payette
2.10Fabian Medrano45.75Melba
3.10Spencer Boster47.07Nyssa
4.10Laramie Stipe47.53Nyssa
5.11Brock Green48.78Parma
11Josh AndersonSCRNyssa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danny Magdaleno
Trey Corta
Jed Jones
Levi Elsberry
46.07Homedale
2.-Joey Barbion
Woody Thomas
Jonathan Stephens
Chandler LeBow
47.01Payette
3.-Eddie Delgadillo
Micah Spatz
Lupan Oswald
Cory Maupin
47.87Melba
4.-Denver Riggs
Marco Gonzalez
Lance Johnson
Dustan Gentry
47.95Parma
5.-Casey Prescott
Christian Cullen
Daniel Almedia
Cesar Gonzalez
48.00Parma
6.-Nathan Danner
Mariano Estrada
Tristan Jacobi
Raul Garcia
48.01Marsing
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eddie Delgadillo
Steven Murray
Lupan Oswald
Cory Maupin
1:38.61Melba
2.-Chandler LeBow
Brandon Neill
Jonathan Stephens
Woody Thomas
1:39.64Payette
3.-Jed Jones
Brett Shanley
Danny Magdaleno
Levi Elsberry
1:42.32Homedale
4.-Denver Riggs
Cesar Gonzalez
Daniel Almedia
Marco Gonzalez
1:42.35Parma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Gabe Ramirez
Kaleb Elizondo
3:42.07Nyssa
2.-Garrett Grotheer
Chandler LeBow
Joseph Bolin
Woody Thomas
3:46.20Payette
3.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Seth Bayes
Salvador Cardenas
3:55.89Homedale
4.-Joaquin Alvarez
Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Taylor Leavitt
4:05.00Melba
5.-Steven Blanscet
Dakota Shimondle
Lance Johnson
Jordan Bingham
4:07.72Parma
6.-Ruben Rodriguez
Dillon Danner
Adrian Garcia
Mike Collett
4:09.00Marsing
-Raymond Ortega
Josh Anderson
Jordan Moyes
Jackson Stipe
SCRNyssa
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:02.68Melba
2.-Relay Team 4:14.78Homedale
3.-Relay Team 4:30.21Marsing
-Relay Team SCRPayette
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Pedro Carillo41-01.00Marsing
2.12Joey Barbion40-11.00Payette
3.10Andrew Galloway39-06.50Payette
4.10Jonathan Stephens38-04.00Payette
5.10Braxton Morris37-05.00Homedale
6.10Jordan Condie36-07.00Parma
7.11David Clampitt36-02.00Homedale
8.9Gregg Shimer35-10.00Nyssa
9.10Jeff Stedjee35-04.00Payette
10.12Cole Froerer35-03.50Nyssa
11.12Miguel Acuna34-04.00Marsing
12.11Rusty Penson34-00.00Payette
13.12Benny Mello33-05.00Homedale
14.11Tony Villanueva32-01.00Homedale
15.10Drew Trent31-08.50Parma
16.10Christian Cullen31-03.50Parma
17.10Sebastian Sanchez30-08.50Nyssa
18.10Alex Albor30-08.00Homedale
19.11Isaiah Guerrero30-07.00Nyssa
20.9Jed Jones30-05.50Homedale
21.11Tyler Scott30-04.00Homedale
22.9Eduardo Cardenas30-03.00Homedale
23.10Dakota Shimondle30-01.00Parma
24.9Corey Breshears30-00.00Payette
25.10JJ Herrera29-09.00Nyssa
26.9Peter Even29-04.00Marsing
27.9Gage Ramirez28-07.00Marsing
28.12Brandon Edwards28-06.00Melba
29.11Casey Prescott27-11.00Parma
30.10Corby Schamber27-05.50Homedale
31.10David Matranga27-03.00Payette
32.10Angel Moreno27-01.00Melba
33.12Luis Gaeta26-09.50Homedale
34.11Jorge Hernandez26-07.00Homedale
35.9Tristen Collins25-10.50Payette
36.9Karl Henry25-00.00Homedale
37.10Wyatt Stills24-06.00Parma
38.9Ventura Jacobo23-03.00Marsing
39.11Cody Jameson22-05.00Melba
40.11Max Jameson20-08.00Melba
41.9Tristin Goodwin20-01.00Marsing
9Alekzander GarciaSCRNyssa
9Cheyene WebbSCRNyssa
10Favian RoblesSCRMarsing
11Skylar EmerySCRNyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Galloway129-07Payette
2.10Braxton Morris117-00Homedale
3.11Rusty Penson114-02Payette
4.10Jordan Condie113-07Parma
5.11David Clampitt105-03Homedale
6.11Pedro Carillo102-05Marsing
7.12Miguel Acuna98-09Marsing
8.11Tyler Scott86-02Homedale
9.10Drew Trent85-02Parma
10.10Sebastian Sanchez84-03Nyssa
11.10Christian Cullen84-00Parma
12.9Corey Breshears83-10Payette
13.10JJ Herrera82-06Nyssa
14.12Benny Mello81-08Homedale
15.9Gregg Shimer79-05Nyssa
16.10Alex Albor79-04Homedale
17.10David Matranga78-03Payette
18.11Isaiah Guerrero76-01Nyssa
19.12Brandon Edwards75-08Melba
20.9Karl Henry74-09Homedale
21.9Steven Murray74-06Melba
22.11Tony Villanueva74-02Homedale
23.12Nathan Danner72-06Marsing
24.9Eduardo Cardenas68-09Homedale
25.10Wyatt Stills67-05Parma
26.12Luis Gaeta66-07Homedale
27.9Gage Ramirez66-02Marsing
28.11Tyson Davis65-00Melba
29.10Angel Moreno64-00Melba
30.9Tristen Collins63-09Payette
31.10Tyler Bear62-09Payette
32.9Peter Even62-06Marsing
33.9Tristin Goodwin62-00Marsing
34.10Corby Schamber61-02Homedale
35.10Dakota Shimondle58-10Parma
36.11Cody Jameson52-08Melba
37.9Ventura Jacobo51-03Marsing
38.11Max Jameson50-06Melba
39.11Jorge Hernandez46-06Homedale
40.10Zach Shilling42-04Parma
10Favian RoblesSCRMarsing
10Jeff StedjeeSCRPayette
11Skylar EmerySCRNyssa
9Alekzander GarciaSCRNyssa
9Cheyene WebbSCRNyssa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Waynetska5-06.00Payette
2.12Cole Froerer5-04.00Nyssa
2.10Jason Galligan5-04.00Marsing
3.11Seth Bayes5-04.00Homedale
4.11Brock Green5-00.00Parma
4.10Micah Spatz5-00.00Melba
12Salvador CardenasNHHomedale
10Spencer BosterNHNyssa
12Shad McHargueNHMelba
12Daniel AlmediaNHParma
9Adam SaureyNHMelba
9Chris SmithNHMelba
9Johnny EsparzaNHMelba
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bolin11-06.00Payette
2.12Shad McHargue11-00.00Melba
3.12Reed Woodruff11-00.00Melba
4.11Woodrow Thomas10-06.00Payette
5.11Steven Ramirez10-06.00Melba
6.10Micah Spatz10-06.00Melba
7.10Spencer Boster10-00.00Nyssa
8.11Jackson Stipe9-06.00Nyssa
9.9Luke Woodruff9-00.00Melba
10.11Josh Anderson9-00.00Nyssa
11.9Cesar Gonzalez8-00.00Parma
11.9Kaden Pieksma8-00.00Melba
13.11Brandon Neill8-00.00Payette
9Tyler MalmbergNHMarsing
9Tristan JacobiNHMarsing
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Smith19-09.00Nyssa
2.12Joey Barbion19-03.00Payette
3.10Fabian Medrano18-10.00Melba
4.10Jason Galligan17-08.50Marsing
5.11Austin Waynetska17-03.50Payette
6.10Mikey Molina16-10.00Payette
7.12Steven Blanscet16-08.00Parma
8.10Mariano Estrada16-07.00Marsing
9.12Cheston Leavitt16-03.00Melba
10.10Jeff Stedjee15-11.50Payette
11.11Brett Shanley15-11.00Homedale
12.9Jed Jones15-10.00Homedale
12.12Ruben Rodriguez15-10.00Marsing
14.10Miguel Leon15-05.25Marsing
15.9Tyler Malmberg15-03.00Marsing
16.9Johnny Esparza15-01.00Melba
17.10Joaquin Alvarez14-11.00Melba
17.10Adrian Garcia14-11.00Marsing
19.11Tony Villanueva14-09.00Homedale
20.10Juan Lopez14-08.50Melba
21.9Raul Garcia13-04.00Marsing
22.10Zach Shilling11-10.00Parma
23.10Tyler Bear11-06.00Payette
11Matt YoungbergSCRPayette
9Troy ParquerNDMarsing
9Esteban LejardiSCRHomedale
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba
12Lance JohnsonNDParma
11Casey PrescottNDParma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Bayes36-03.75Homedale
2.12Joey Barbion36-03.00Payette
3.12Reed Woodruff35-09.75Melba
4.11Casey Christoffersen34-05.75Homedale
5.12Steven Blanscet34-04.50Parma
6.12Cheston Leavitt34-02.50Melba
7.11Brock Green34-01.50Parma
8.10Fabian Medrano33-05.25Melba
9.10Jason Galligan32-00.75Marsing
10.9Kaden Pieksma31-03.75Melba
11.9Chris Smith30-07.50Melba
11.9Luke Woodruff30-07.50Melba
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
11Casey PrescottSCRParma
11Austin WaynetskaSCRPayette
11Jackson StipeSCRNyssa
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
2A Idaho
3A Idaho
3A Oregon