Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trey Corta11.00h PRHomedale
2.12Garrett Grotheer11.35h PRPayette
3.12Dustan Gentry11.67h PRParma
4.9Marco Gonzalez11.73h PRParma
5.12Cory Maupin11.76h PRMelba
6.11Raymond Ortega11.88hNyssa
7.9Tristan Jacobi12.29hMarsing
8.9Raul Garcia12.32h PRMarsing
9.12Steven Blanscet12.40hParma
10.12Daniel Almedia12.43hParma
11.10Mariano Estrada12.50hMarsing
11.10Jeff Stedjee12.50hPayette
13.12Eddie Delgadillo12.60hMelba
14.11Tony Villanueva12.83h PRHomedale
15.11Casey Christoffersen13.12hHomedale
16.9Tyler Malmberg13.46h SRMarsing
17.9Robert Kaae13.90hPayette
18.9Ben Guerrero13.96h SRNyssa
19.10JJ Herrera14.29hNyssa
9Steven MurrayNTMelba
11Brandon NeillNTPayette
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grotheer22.30h PRPayette
2.11Trey Corta23.46hHomedale
3.11Ryan Maag23.50h PRNyssa
4.12Levi Elsberry24.21hHomedale
5.10Michael Smith24.70hNyssa
6.9Marco Gonzalez24.75hParma
7.11Raymond Ortega24.87hNyssa
8.9Adam Saurey25.63hMelba
9.9Denver Riggs26.01hParma
10.9Tristan Jacobi26.10h SRMarsing
11.10Christian Cullen26.41hParma
12.10Abdiel Camargo27.46h PRHomedale
13.9Troy Parquer29.50hMarsing
14.9Robert Kaae29.78hPayette
15.9Ben Guerrero30.23hNyssa
16.11Tyson Davis30.52hMelba
12Brandon EdwardsSCRMelba
12Chandler LeBowSCRPayette
10Jonathan StephensSCRPayette
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grotheer51.53hPayette
2.12Lupan Oswald54.69hMelba
3.12Lance Johnson55.38hParma
4.10Michael Smith55.70h SRNyssa
5.12Kaleb Elizondo57.86hNyssa
6.12Nathan Danner59.41hMarsing
7.9Denver Riggs59.58hParma
8.10Laramie Stipe1:00.00h SRNyssa
9.9Adam Saurey1:00.29hMelba
10.10Jesus Medrano1:00.56hPayette
11.12Salvador Cardenas1:00.84hHomedale
12.10Abdiel Camargo1:03.53hHomedale
13.9Raul Garcia1:03.86hMarsing
14.9Johnny Esparza1:03.96hMelba
15.10Mikey Molina1:05.00hPayette
16.12Ruben Rodriguez1:06.00h SRMarsing
11Ryan MaagSCR SRNyssa
11Jordan BinghamSCR PRParma
12Guinelson ErnestoSCR PRPayette
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag2:03.00hNyssa
2.11Taylor Leavitt2:05.00hMelba
3.12Gabe Ramirez2:17.29hNyssa
4.9Jordan Moyes2:17.86hNyssa
5.12Layne Johnson2:19.30hParma
6.10Miguel Leon2:20.00hMarsing
10Dillon DannerSCRMarsing
10Adrian GarciaSCRMarsing
12Ruben RodriguezSCRMarsing
12Miguel AcunaSCRMarsing
10Pedro GomezSCRParma
10Juan LopezSCRMelba
10Joaquin AlvarezSCRMelba
11Tyson DavisSCRMelba
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
9Esteban LejardiSCRHomedale
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
10Corby SchamberSCRHomedale
12Guinelson ErnestoSCR PRPayette
12Ty HigleySCRPayette
11Stuart WinsorSCRPayette
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt4:59.53hCascade
2.12Ty Higley5:03.36hPayette
3.11Bryan Leon5:04.83hMelba
4.12Josh Reed5:25.50hPayette
5.12Guinelson Ernesto5:27.00hPayette
9Nick JuddSCRPayette
11Stuart WinsorSCRPayette
11Matt YoungbergSCRPayette
10Tano MontezSCR SRHomedale
10Alfonso BarbosaSCR SRHomedale
11Steven RamirezSCRMelba
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
9Johnny EsparzaSCRMelba
9Jordan MoyesSCRNyssa
12Gabe RamirezSCR PRNyssa
10Greg BarlowSCRNyssa
12Layne JohnsonSCRParma
10Pedro GomezSCR PRParma
12Mike CollettSCRMarsing
10Dillon DannerSCRMarsing
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt10:30.00hCascade
2.12Ty Higley10:55.00hPayette
3.11Bryan Leon11:01.00hMelba
4.12Mike Collett11:25.00hMarsing
5.11Max Glezer11:30.00hHomedale
6.12Layne Johnson11:45.00hParma
7.12Josh Reed11:50.00hPayette
10Joaquin AlvarezSCRMelba
9Reilly CowgerSCRMelba
10Juan LopezSCRMelba
10Greg BarlowSCR SRNyssa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Micah Spatz16.58h SRMelba
2.11Joseph Bolin16.89hPayette
3.10Spencer Boster18.15hNyssa
4.11Jackson Stipe19.95hNyssa
5.11Brock Green20.00hParma
10Laramie StipeSCRNyssa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bolin43.55hPayette
2.10Fabian Medrano45.75h PRMelba
3.10Spencer Boster47.07hNyssa
4.10Laramie Stipe47.53hNyssa
5.11Brock Green48.78hParma
11Josh AndersonSCR PRNyssa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danny Magdaleno
Trey Corta
Jed Jones
Levi Elsberry
46.07hHomedale
2.-Joey Barbion
Woody Thomas
Jonathan Stephens
Chandler LeBow
47.01hPayette
3.-Eddie Delgadillo
Micah Spatz
Lupan Oswald
Cory Maupin
47.87hMelba
4.-Denver Riggs
Marco Gonzalez
Lance Johnson
Dustan Gentry
47.95hParma
5.-Casey Prescott
Christian Cullen
Daniel Almedia
Cesar Gonzalez
48.00hParma
6.-Nathan Danner
Mariano Estrada
Tristan Jacobi
Raul Garcia
48.01hMarsing
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eddie Delgadillo
Steven Murray
Lupan Oswald
Cory Maupin
1:38.61hMelba
2.-Chandler LeBow
Brandon Neill
Jonathan Stephens
Woody Thomas
1:39.64hPayette
3.-Jed Jones
Brett Shanley
Danny Magdaleno
Levi Elsberry
1:42.32hHomedale
4.-Denver Riggs
Cesar Gonzalez
Daniel Almedia
Marco Gonzalez
1:42.35hParma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Gabe Ramirez
Kaleb Elizondo
3:42.07hNyssa
2.-Garrett Grotheer
Chandler LeBow
Joseph Bolin
Woody Thomas
3:46.20hPayette
3.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Seth Bayes
Salvador Cardenas
3:55.89hHomedale
4.-Joaquin Alvarez
Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Taylor Leavitt
4:05.00hMelba
5.-Steven Blanscet
Dakota Shimondle
Lance Johnson
Jordan Bingham
4:07.72hParma
6.-Ruben Rodriguez
Dillon Danner
Adrian Garcia
Mike Collett
4:09.00hMarsing
-Raymond Ortega
Josh Anderson
Jordan Moyes
Jackson Stipe
SCRNyssa
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:02.68hMelba
2.-Relay Team 4:14.78hHomedale
3.-Relay Team 4:30.21hMarsing
-Relay Team SCRPayette
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Pedro Carillo41-01.00Marsing
2.12Joey Barbion40-11.00Payette
3.10Andrew Galloway39-06.50Payette
4.10Jonathan Stephens38-04.00Payette
5.10Braxton Morris37-05.00Homedale
6.10Jordan Condie36-07.00Parma
7.11David Clampitt36-02.00 PRHomedale
8.9Gregg Shimer35-10.00Nyssa
9.10Jeff Stedjee35-04.00Payette
10.12Cole Froerer35-03.50Nyssa
11.12Miguel Acuna34-04.00Marsing
12.11Rusty Penson34-00.00Payette
13.12Benny Mello33-05.00Homedale
14.11Tony Villanueva32-01.00Homedale
15.10Drew Trent31-08.50Parma
16.10Christian Cullen31-03.50Parma
17.10Sebastian Sanchez30-08.50Nyssa
18.10Alex Albor30-08.00Homedale
19.11Isaiah Guerrero30-07.00Nyssa
20.9Jed Jones30-05.50Homedale
21.11Tyler Scott30-04.00 PRHomedale
22.9Eduardo Cardenas30-03.00 PRHomedale
23.10Dakota Shimondle30-01.00Parma
24.9Corey Breshears30-00.00Payette
25.10JJ Herrera29-09.00 SRNyssa
26.9Peter Even29-04.00Marsing
27.9Gage Ramirez28-07.00Marsing
28.12Brandon Edwards28-06.00Melba
29.11Casey Prescott27-11.00 PRParma
30.10Corby Schamber27-05.50Homedale
31.10David Matranga27-03.00Payette
32.10Angel Moreno27-01.00Melba
33.12Luis Gaeta26-09.50Homedale
34.11Jorge Hernandez26-07.00Homedale
35.9Tristen Collins25-10.50Payette
36.9Karl Henry25-00.00Homedale
37.10Wyatt Stills24-06.00Parma
38.9Ventura Jacobo23-03.00Marsing
39.11Cody Jameson22-05.00Melba
40.11Max Jameson20-08.00Melba
41.9Tristin Goodwin20-01.00Marsing
10Favian RoblesSCRMarsing
9Cheyene WebbSCRNyssa
9Alekzander GarciaSCRNyssa
11Skylar EmerySCRNyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Galloway129-07Payette
2.10Braxton Morris117-00Homedale
3.11Rusty Penson114-02Payette
4.10Jordan Condie113-07Parma
5.11David Clampitt105-03Homedale
6.11Pedro Carillo102-05Marsing
7.12Miguel Acuna98-09Marsing
8.11Tyler Scott86-02Homedale
9.10Drew Trent85-02Parma
10.10Sebastian Sanchez84-03Nyssa
11.10Christian Cullen84-00Parma
12.9Corey Breshears83-10Payette
13.10JJ Herrera82-06Nyssa
14.12Benny Mello81-08Homedale
15.9Gregg Shimer79-05Nyssa
16.10Alex Albor79-04Homedale
17.10David Matranga78-03Payette
18.11Isaiah Guerrero76-01Nyssa
19.12Brandon Edwards75-08Melba
20.9Karl Henry74-09Homedale
21.9Steven Murray74-06Melba
22.11Tony Villanueva74-02Homedale
23.12Nathan Danner72-06 PRMarsing
24.9Eduardo Cardenas68-09Homedale
25.10Wyatt Stills67-05Parma
26.12Luis Gaeta66-07Homedale
27.9Gage Ramirez66-02Marsing
28.11Tyson Davis65-00Melba
29.10Angel Moreno64-00Melba
30.9Tristen Collins63-09Payette
31.10Tyler Bear62-09Payette
32.9Peter Even62-06Marsing
33.9Tristin Goodwin62-00Marsing
34.10Corby Schamber61-02Homedale
35.10Dakota Shimondle58-10Parma
36.11Cody Jameson52-08 PRMelba
37.9Ventura Jacobo51-03Marsing
38.11Max Jameson50-06 PRMelba
39.11Jorge Hernandez46-06Homedale
40.10Zach Shilling42-04Parma
11Skylar EmerySCRNyssa
9Alekzander GarciaSCRNyssa
9Cheyene WebbSCRNyssa
10Favian RoblesSCRMarsing
10Jeff StedjeeSCRPayette
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Waynetska5-06.00Payette
2.10Jason Galligan5-04.00Marsing
2.12Cole Froerer5-04.00Nyssa
3.11Seth Bayes5-04.00Homedale
4.10Micah Spatz5-00.00Melba
4.11Brock Green5-00.00Parma
12Daniel AlmediaNHParma
12Shad McHargueNHMelba
9Johnny EsparzaNHMelba
9Adam SaureyNHMelba
9Chris SmithNHMelba
10Spencer BosterNHNyssa
12Salvador CardenasNHHomedale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bolin11-06.00Payette
2.12Shad McHargue11-00.00Melba
3.12Reed Woodruff11-00.00Melba
4.11Woodrow Thomas10-06.00Payette
5.11Steven Ramirez10-06.00Melba
6.10Micah Spatz10-06.00Melba
7.10Spencer Boster10-00.00Nyssa
8.11Jackson Stipe9-06.00Nyssa
9.9Luke Woodruff9-00.00Melba
10.11Josh Anderson9-00.00Nyssa
11.9Kaden Pieksma8-00.00Melba
11.9Cesar Gonzalez8-00.00Parma
13.11Brandon Neill8-00.00Payette
9Tristan JacobiNHMarsing
9Tyler MalmbergNHMarsing
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Smith19-09.00Nyssa
2.12Joey Barbion19-03.00Payette
3.10Fabian Medrano18-10.00Melba
4.10Jason Galligan17-08.50 SRMarsing
5.11Austin Waynetska17-03.50 PRPayette
6.10Mikey Molina16-10.00Payette
7.12Steven Blanscet16-08.00Parma
8.10Mariano Estrada16-07.00Marsing
9.12Cheston Leavitt16-03.00Melba
10.10Jeff Stedjee15-11.50Payette
11.11Brett Shanley15-11.00Homedale
12.9Jed Jones15-10.00Homedale
12.12Ruben Rodriguez15-10.00Marsing
14.10Miguel Leon15-05.25Marsing
15.9Tyler Malmberg15-03.00Marsing
16.9Johnny Esparza15-01.00Melba
17.10Joaquin Alvarez14-11.00Melba
17.10Adrian Garcia14-11.00Marsing
19.11Tony Villanueva14-09.00 PRHomedale
20.10Juan Lopez14-08.50Melba
21.9Raul Garcia13-04.00Marsing
22.10Zach Shilling11-10.00Parma
23.10Tyler Bear11-06.00Payette
11Matt YoungbergSCRPayette
9Esteban LejardiSCRHomedale
11Casey PrescottNDParma
12Lance JohnsonNDParma
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba
9Troy ParquerNDMarsing
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Bayes36-03.75Homedale
2.12Joey Barbion36-03.00 PRPayette
3.12Reed Woodruff35-09.75Melba
4.11Casey Christoffersen34-05.75Homedale
5.12Steven Blanscet34-04.50Parma
6.12Cheston Leavitt34-02.50Melba
7.11Brock Green34-01.50Parma
8.10Fabian Medrano33-05.25Melba
9.10Jason Galligan32-00.75Marsing
10.9Kaden Pieksma31-03.75Melba
11.9Luke Woodruff30-07.50Melba
11.9Chris Smith30-07.50Melba
11Jackson StipeSCRNyssa
11Casey PrescottSCRParma
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
11Austin WaynetskaSCRPayette
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
2A Idaho
3A Idaho
3A Oregon