Athletic.net Team Results Management

Three Rivers League Championships Day 2

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Hankins11.19aGrant      
2.11Will Shannon11.19aLake Oswego      
3.10Justin Cornejo11.29aOregon City      
4.12Braden VanDyke11.39aClackamas      
5.11Thomas Sutherland11.43aCanby      
6.11Joshua Kraemer11.63aCanby      
7.9Eric Soo11.73aLake Oswego      
8.12Greg Frediani11.87aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Danny Hankins11.16aGrant      
2.11Will Shannon11.26aLake Oswego      
4.10Justin Cornejo11.33aOregon City      
3.11Thomas Sutherland11.56aCanby      
5.12Braden VanDyke11.59aClackamas      
6.12Greg Frediani11.63aClackamas      
7.11Joshua Kraemer11.65aCanby      
8.9Eric Soo11.66aLake Oswego      
9.12Myke Tavarres11.69aLakeridge      
10.10Nate Halverson11.73aGrant      
11.12Joel Brandis11.73aGrant      
12.10Alex Alamida11.92aLakeridge      
13.12Patrick Hinkle11.93aCanby      
14.10Mario Mastrandrea11.96aWest Linn      
15.10Nicholas Yun11.96aLakeridge      
16.12Tyler Steele11.96aWest Linn      
17.11Sam Hoult12.02aOregon City      
18.9David Soo12.09aLake Oswego      
19.12Neale Ratzlaff12.12aClackamas      
20.10Ethan Fitzgerald12.16aOregon City      
21.12Revy Nicholson12.29aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bergstrom22.42aClackamas      
2.12Braden VanDyke22.52aClackamas      
3.11Will Shannon22.66aLake Oswego      
4.10Justin Cornejo22.76aOregon City      
5.11Thomas Sutherland22.89aCanby      
6.12Danny Hankins23.46aGrant      
7.9Eric Soo23.69aLake Oswego      
8.11Trevor Dye24.09aOregon City      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Bergstrom22.65aClackamas      
2.12Braden VanDyke22.73aClackamas      
3.11Will Shannon22.79aLake Oswego      
4.10Justin Cornejo22.92aOregon City      
5.12Danny Hankins23.00aGrant      
6.11Thomas Sutherland23.12aCanby      
7.9Eric Soo23.52aLake Oswego      
8.11Trevor Dye23.57aOregon City      
9.10Nate Halverson23.59aGrant      
10.10Alex Alamida23.60aLakeridge      
11.11Joshua Kraemer23.76aCanby      
12.11Marquese Brown23.89aClackamas      
13.12Revy Nicholson24.06aWest Linn      
14.12Patrick Hinkle24.10aCanby      
15.9David Soo24.14aLake Oswego      
16.9Merrick Sanders24.32aLakeridge      
17.11Daniel Halverson24.39aGrant      
18.11Brandon Westover24.63aLakeridge      
19.10Ethan Fitzgerald24.73aOregon City      
20.12Tyler Steele24.74aWest Linn      
21.9Larry Littrell25.45aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bergstrom48.45aClackamas      
2.11Trevor Dye50.51aOregon City      
3.12Jesse Fordyce50.69aLake Oswego      
4.12Cole Hodgson50.89aLake Oswego      
5.12Andy Feist52.59aClackamas      
6.12Marvin Dean52.79aGrant      
7.11Spencer Russell53.16aLakeridge      
8.12Tim Eshelman53.29aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Bergstrom50.16aClackamas      
2.12Cole Hodgson51.25aLake Oswego      
4.12Jesse Fordyce51.26aLake Oswego      
3.11Trevor Dye51.33aOregon City      
5.12Andy Feist51.35aClackamas      
6.12Marvin Dean52.06aGrant      
7.12Tim Eshelman52.38aClackamas      
8.11Spencer Russell52.63aLakeridge      
9.10Julian Hanlon-Austin52.83aGrant      
10.11Karl Schmidt53.11aCanby      
11.9Merrick Sanders53.76aLakeridge      
12.11Cody Britt54.03aCanby      
13.11Keith Lippincott55.12aLakeridge      
14.11Daniel Slaughter55.13aGrant      
15.9Dominic Shorter55.13aCanby      
16.11Keven Kraus55.16aWest Linn      
17.12Andrew Hollister55.68aLake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Thomas Sutherland51.2Canby      
12Kevin Anderson51.9Canby      
11Karl Schmidt52.0Canby      
11Joshua Kraemer52.9Canby      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Boyd-Helm1:55.86aWest Linn      
2.10Michael Walker1:56.33aLakeridge      
3.12Will Watkins1:57.00aGrant      
4.12Tim Donnelly1:59.01aWest Linn      
5.12Quinn Rennaker1:59.31aGrant      
6.12Tyler Riggs2:00.41aGrant      
7.11Jarom Youngblood2:05.18aOregon City      
8.11Dane Jones2:09.05aCanby      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Quinn Rennaker2:01.00aGrant      
3.12Tim Donnelly2:01.30aWest Linn      
5.11Jarom Youngblood2:01.83aOregon City      
2.10Michael Walker2:02.72aLakeridge      
4.12Zachary Boyd-Helm2:02.89aWest Linn      
6.12Will Watkins2:03.19aGrant      
7.12Tyler Riggs2:03.20aGrant      
8.11Dane Jones2:03.96aCanby      
9.10Colton Ansberry2:04.19aLakeridge      
10.12Forrest Visscher2:07.36aClackamas      
11.10Chris Durant2:08.03aOregon City      
12.10Derek Fieldhouse2:08.89aWest Linn      
13.12Lukas Ericson2:09.07aLakeridge      
14.11Sam Hoult2:09.57aOregon City      
15.11Josh Nudelman2:10.64aLake Oswego      
16.12Sam Worth2:14.41aLake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julian Heninger4:11.65aLakeridge      
2.11Nathan Normo4:12.75aLake Oswego      
3.11Nathan Meeker4:13.18aOregon City      
4.12Jefferson Chandler4:17.13aWest Linn      
5.11Mubark Mebrat4:18.90aLakeridge      
6.11Andre Walker4:19.20aGrant      
10Phillip Kearns4:19.33aLake Oswego      
7.11Alan Johnston4:20.67aClackamas      
8.11Alec Koh4:22.47aLakeridge      
9.10Keaton Stroh4:22.70aOregon City      
10.11Dillon George4:25.54aWest Linn      
11.12Logan Torgerson4:28.57aClackamas      
12.12Ben Edwards4:29.44aCanby      
13.11Ilan Swartz-Brownstein4:33.61aGrant      
14.12Joe Zimmerman4:34.25aLake Oswego      
15.9Brendan Seehaver4:35.38aCanby      
16.11Bradley Laughlin4:35.58aOregon City      
17.12Tim Jackson4:35.95aClackamas      
18.9Morgan Webber4:39.79aCanby      
19.10Aidan Paulk4:42.14aGrant      
12Cullen WannarkaNTWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cullen Wannarka8:54.30West Linn      
2.11Mubark Mebrat9:02.20Lakeridge      
3.10Julian Heninger9:05.40Lakeridge      
4.10Todd Macdonald9:06.30Lake Oswego      
5.11Nathan Meeker9:08.70Oregon City      
6.11Alec Koh9:21.90Lakeridge      
7.11Bradley Laughlin9:26.60Oregon City      
8.12Graham Frank9:31.60West Linn      
9.11Alan Johnston9:33.00Clackamas      
10.12Logan Torgerson9:39.40Clackamas      
11.10Jack Roberts9:39.80Grant      
12.11Andre Walker9:43.00Grant      
13.12Ben Edwards9:46.20Canby      
14.10Connor Cushman9:46.60West Linn      
15.9Brendan Seehaver9:47.70Canby      
16.12Donal Hanlon9:50.90Lake Oswego      
17.12Mitchell Koblitz9:59.70Clackamas      
18.11Matthew Trone10:05.70Oregon City      
19.9Matt Agritelly10:11.10Lake Oswego      
20.9Morgan Webber10:11.40Canby      
9Jackson ColeNTGrant      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Myke Tavarres15.20aLakeridge      
2.12Daniel Fonken15.56aClackamas      
3.12Morgan Heinsoo15.59aOregon City      
4.12Max Jackson15.70aGrant      
5.12Dominic Manyrath16.00aClackamas      
6.9Dominic Eros16.50aLakeridge      
7.10Max Jette16.77aClackamas      
8.10Demetrius Frank16.77aCanby      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Myke Tavarres15.14aLakeridge      
2.12Max Jackson15.61aGrant      
3.12Morgan Heinsoo15.69aOregon City      
4.12Daniel Fonken15.73aClackamas      
5.12Dominic Manyrath15.87aClackamas      
7.10Demetrius Frank16.40aCanby      
6.9Dominic Eros16.44aLakeridge      
8.10Max Jette16.67aClackamas      
9.9Timothy Johnson16.71aCanby      
10.11Trent Riggs17.01aLakeridge      
11.10Brady Heinsoo17.14aOregon City      
12.12Robert Wery17.47aLake Oswego      
13.10Alex Tymchenko17.67aLake Oswego      
14.10Theo Friedman18.04aGrant      
15.12Andrew Croy18.11aLake Oswego      
16.11Peter Schultz18.18aCanby      
17.10Delanney Quenton20.05aGrant      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Myke Tavarres39.72aLakeridge      
2.12Kody Kozak39.76aOregon City      
3.12Daniel Fonken41.90aClackamas      
4.12Robert Wery41.97aLake Oswego      
5.11Andy Rondema42.67aOregon City      
6.10Alex Tymchenko42.70aLake Oswego      
7.12Dominic Manyrath44.64aClackamas      
8.12Max Jackson47.14aGrant      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kody Kozak41.51aOregon City      
2.12Myke Tavarres41.56aLakeridge      
4.12Daniel Fonken41.94aClackamas      
3.12Robert Wery41.96aLake Oswego      
5.12Dominic Manyrath42.29aClackamas      
6.12Max Jackson42.46aGrant      
6.10Alex Tymchenko42.46aLake Oswego      
8.11Andy Rondema42.63aOregon City      
9.11Peter Schultz42.88aCanby      
10.12Andrew Croy43.10aLake Oswego      
11.12Peter Carpenter43.31aCanby      
12.9Timothy Johnson43.43aCanby      
13.9Connor McLean43.48aClackamas      
14.11Trent Riggs43.66aLakeridge      
15.11Nicholai Busch43.96aLakeridge      
16.10Brady Heinsoo44.43aOregon City      
17.9Ben Seitz45.30aGrant      
18.10Theo Friedman45.88aGrant      
19.11Keven Kraus46.95aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Greg Frediani
Jordan Bergstrom
42.71aClackamas      
2.-Danny Hankins
Nate Halverson
Daniel Halverson
Will Watkins
43.08aGrant      
3.-Sam Hoult
Kody Kozak
Trevor Dye
Justin Cornejo
43.75aOregon City      
4.-Karl Schmidt
Joshua Kraemer
Patrick Hinkle
Thomas Sutherland
44.16aCanby      
5.-Nicholas Yun
Merrick Sanders
Dominic Eros
Alex Alamida
44.19aLakeridge      
6.-David Soo
Cole Hodgson
Eric Soo
Will Shannon
44.42aLake Oswego      
7.-Revy Nicholson
Mario Mastrandrea
Larry Littrell
Tyler Steele
45.69aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Riggs
Quinn Rennaker
Will Watkins
Marvin Dean
3:25.11aGrant      
2.-Tim Eshelman
Neale Ratzlaff
Andy Feist
Jordan Bergstrom
3:25.71aClackamas      
3.-Trevor Dye
Justin Cornejo
Jarom Youngblood
Kody Kozak
3:25.81aOregon City      
4.-Karl Schmidt
Kevin Anderson
Joshua Kraemer
Thomas Sutherland
3:28.13aCanby      
5.-Robert Wery
Jesse Fordyce
Andrew Croy
Cole Hodgson
3:32.73aLake Oswego      
6.-Merrick Sanders
Spencer Russell
Colton Ansberry
Michael Walker
3:34.03aLakeridge      
7.-Zach Boyd-Helm
Tim Donnelly
Cullen Wannarka
Jefferson Chandler
3:37.40aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Skipper58-11.00Oregon City      
2.12Zach Killgore53-00.00Canby      
3.10Beau Brosseau51-03.50Oregon City      
4.11Remi Rufai47-00.50Lake Oswego      
5.11Cam Keizur45-07.00West Linn      
6.11Joseph Haynes44-06.25Canby      
7.11Chris Scaffa44-02.00Lakeridge      
8.11Darius Lovatt43-01.00Grant      
9.11Daniel Halverson41-07.50Grant      
10.12Daniel Trad41-02.50Clackamas      
11.12Justin Langford40-09.25Canby      
12.10Justin Hesselegesser38-08.00Clackamas      
13.10Delanney Quenton38-04.50Grant      
14.12Adam Oldenkamp36-06.00West Linn      
15.11Fred Farley36-05.00Lakeridge      
16.12DeLon Williams36-03.75Clackamas      
17.12John Decker34-08.25Oregon City      
18.9Gavin Anderson34-01.75West Linn      
19.11Matthew Arellano32-00.00Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Skipper155-06Oregon City      
2.12Zach Killgore141-01Canby      
3.11Chris Scaffa136-06Lakeridge      
4.11Joseph Haynes131-11Canby      
5.11Andy Rondema128-01Oregon City      
6.12DJ Cook127-07Clackamas      
7.12Daniel Trad121-00Clackamas      
8.10Justin Hesselegesser120-10Clackamas      
9.11Dylan Erwin115-05Lakeridge      
10.11Remi Rufai110-02Lake Oswego      
11.12John Decker107-08Oregon City      
12.12Nick Chase104-05Grant      
13.9Gavin Anderson103-02West Linn      
14.11Carter Driggs92-00Lakeridge      
15.10Alex Hilger86-09Canby      
16.12Justin McKee85-07West Linn      
11Jordon ShellmireNDGrant      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andy Rondema179-07Oregon City      
2.10Beau Brosseau174-07Oregon City      
3.11Daniel Slaughter165-10Grant      
4.11Nicholai Busch153-09Lakeridge      
5.12Jake Bietshek153-09West Linn      
6.11Sam Lantow153-06Lake Oswego      
7.12Justin McKee153-01West Linn      
8.12Cole Herbst148-02West Linn      
9.12Dia Kuznetsov147-01Canby      
10.10Coby Cates144-05Canby      
11.10Dale Christensen140-01Oregon City      
12.12Nick DeLapp139-01Clackamas      
13.12Casey Bowman132-08Lakeridge      
14.11Mitch Salo131-01Canby      
15.12Quinn Rennaker130-05Grant      
16.12Mac Doherty127-08Lakeridge      
17.11Remi Rufai125-10Lake Oswego      
18.12Max Jackson103-06Grant      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kody Kozak6-06.00Oregon City      
2.10Max Jette6-02.00Clackamas      
3.12Myke Tavarres6-00.00Lakeridge      
4.12Kevin Anderson5-10.00Canby      
5.12Greg Skipper5-10.00Oregon City      
6.10Demetrius Frank5-10.00Canby      
7.12Darren Harold-Golden5-10.00Grant      
8.12Adam Oldenkamp5-10.00West Linn      
9.11Clay Leedy5-08.00Lake Oswego      
9.9Mason Collett5-08.00Lake Oswego      
9.12Daniel Fonken5-08.00Clackamas      
12.12Justin Langford5-08.00Canby      
12Sean StaufferNHGrant      
9Dominic ErosNHLakeridge      
9Larry LittrellNHWest Linn      
11Dillon GeorgeNHWest Linn      
11Joseph BaldwinNHOregon City      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jarom Youngblood13-06.00Oregon City      
2.12Peter Carpenter13-03.00Canby      
3.9Timothy Johnson13-00.00Canby      
4.11Jack Halvorson12-06.00Lake Oswego      
5.9Connor McLean12-00.00Clackamas      
6.12Sam Huck11-06.00West Linn      
7.11Nathaniel Snyder11-06.00Grant      
8.12Keenan Grady11-00.00Lakeridge      
9.10Danny Carpenter11-00.00Canby      
9.11Ian Groner11-00.00Lake Oswego      
10Brady HeinsooNHOregon City      
12Darren Harold-GoldenNHGrant      
11Doug TaylorNHLakeridge      
11Austin MacyNHGrant      
11Joseph BaldwinNHOregon City      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Manyrath21-03.00Clackamas      
2.11Spencer Russell20-09.00Lakeridge      
3.12Joel Brandis20-06.50Grant      
4.12Greg Frediani20-02.25Clackamas      
5.9Timothy Johnson20-01.50Canby      
6.11Jasper Yildirim19-11.00Lake Oswego      
7.11Joseph Baldwin19-09.00Oregon City      
8.11Clay Leedy19-09.00Lake Oswego      
9.12Garrett Soumokil19-05.00Oregon City      
10.10Nicholas Yun19-02.00Lakeridge      
11.9Noah Kyllo19-01.00Canby      
12.11Lopaka Searle19-01.00Clackamas      
13.11Jarom Youngblood18-11.00Oregon City      
14.12Revy Nicholson18-05.00West Linn      
15.11Brandon Westover18-04.00Lakeridge      
16.10Mario Mastrandrea17-11.50West Linn      
17.9Dominic Shorter17-10.00Canby      
18.11Ian Groner17-09.50Lake Oswego      
19.10Theo Friedman15-11.00Grant      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Soumokil43-06.00Oregon City      
2.10Daniel Slack43-02.00Oregon City      
3.10Chance Whitehurst42-07.00Grant      
4.12Dominic Manyrath42-06.00Clackamas      
5.12Darren Harold-Golden41-03.00Grant      
6.11Jasper Yildirim41-02.50Lake Oswego      
7.10Nicholas Yun41-02.00Lakeridge      
8.11Lopaka Searle41-00.00Clackamas      
9.11Clay Leedy40-10.00Lake Oswego      
10.12Greg Frediani40-04.50Clackamas      
11.10Demetrius Frank38-08.00Canby      
12.12Garret Glenn38-03.00Oregon City      
13.12Dia Kuznetsov37-10.00Canby      
14.12Joel Brandis37-00.00Grant      
15.10Mason Intlekofer36-01.00Lakeridge      
10Mario MastrandreaNDWest Linn      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madison Leek12.77aWest Linn      
2.10Cara Boucher12.98aWest Linn      
3.10Lauren Morgan13.01aCanby      
4.11Brittany Gillespie13.18aCanby      
4.11Brittany Howard13.18aGrant      
6.9Becca Houk13.34aOregon City      
7.9Karrin Shriner13.44aOregon City      
8.11Marissa Sandgren13.54aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Cara Boucher12.77aWest Linn      
4.11Brittany Gillespie12.80aCanby      
2.10Madison Leek12.83aWest Linn      
3.10Lauren Morgan12.93aCanby      
5.11Brittany Howard13.09aGrant      
7.11Marissa Sandgren13.10aClackamas      
6.9Becca Houk13.17aOregon City      
8.9Karrin Shriner13.30aOregon City      
9.9Marissa Miller13.47aLakeridge      
10.10Emily Prasil13.70aLake Oswego      
11.11Kiara Redeau13.73aGrant      
12.9Gabriella Bishop13.73aGrant      
12.9Ranya Al-Khaledy13.73aLakeridge      
14.12Eva Mei13.83aClackamas      
15.9Saskia McNairy13.83aLakeridge      
16.12Lindsay Goff13.90aOregon City      
17.9Alexa Gilbertson13.97aWest Linn      
18.9Clarina Webb14.06aClackamas      
19.10Claire Hoobler-Curtis14.16aLake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christy Wood25.35aLake Oswego      
2.10Madison Leek25.85aWest Linn      
3.10Cara Boucher26.18aWest Linn      
4.10Lauren Morgan26.35aCanby      
5.11Lexie Govert26.65aClackamas      
6.11Brittany Gillespie26.75aCanby      
7.10Karley Baggerly26.81aCanby      
8.11Brittany Howard27.25aGrant      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Christy Wood25.19aLake Oswego      
2.10Madison Leek25.68aWest Linn      
3.10Lauren Morgan26.26aCanby      
4.10Cara Boucher26.39aWest Linn      
5.10Karley Baggerly26.46aCanby      
7.11Brittany Gillespie26.49aCanby      
8.11Brittany Howard26.72aGrant      
6.11Lexie Govert26.75aClackamas      
9.9Becca Houk26.99aOregon City      
10.12Shannon Petrina27.28aClackamas      
11.9Marissa Miller27.46aLakeridge      
12.9Karrin Shriner27.62aOregon City      
13.10Anyssa Nguyen27.65aGrant      
14.9Miracle Lawson27.66aGrant      
15.11Maria Green27.89aWest Linn      
16.10Emily Prasil28.16aLake Oswego      
17.9Ranya Al-Khaledy28.29aLakeridge      
18.12Eva Mei28.56aClackamas      
19.12Lindsay Goff30.92aOregon City      
20.10Bene Wilsted56.13aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christy Wood56.77aLake Oswego      
2.11Krissy Hengesh58.04aLakeridge      
3.12Kylee Cook59.20aOregon City      
4.11Lexie Govert59.41aClackamas      
5.9Riley Hatfield1:00.31aLake Oswego      
6.9Miracle Lawson1:00.55aGrant      
7.9Sydney Lautze1:00.71aLakeridge      
8.11Kylie Svendsen1:02.15aOregon City      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Christy Wood56.58aLake Oswego      
2.11Krissy Hengesh58.71aLakeridge      
3.11Lexie Govert59.48aClackamas      
4.12Kylee Cook59.97aOregon City      
5.9Riley Hatfield1:00.55aLake Oswego      
6.9Sydney Lautze1:01.24aLakeridge      
7.11Kylie Svendsen1:01.85aOregon City      
8.9Miracle Lawson1:02.28aGrant      
9.10Imahni Johnson1:02.92aGrant      
10.9Kayla Brase1:03.15aLakeridge      
11.10Anyssa Nguyen1:03.68aGrant      
12.12Meghan Ellis1:04.05aLake Oswego      
13.9Courtney Cox1:05.02aClackamas      
14.12Stephanie Lane1:06.38aWest Linn      
15.10Sarah Warke1:06.41aOregon City      
16.10Bene Wilsted1:53.40aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Krissy Hengesh57.0Lakeridge      
11Brittany Gillespie57.6Canby      
9Piper Donaghu57.6Grant      
11Christina Mulch58.4Grant      
12Teri Gent59.6Canby      
10Lauren Morgan59.9Canby      
9Sydney Lautze60.0Lakeridge      
10Parkes Kendrick60.1Grant      
10Madi Greenleaf60.2Lakeridge      
10Karley Baggerly60.3Canby      
10Kelly O'Neill61.1Lakeridge      
10Imahni Johnson61.3Grant      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Piper Donaghu2:18.01aGrant      
2.11Christina Mulch2:20.31aGrant      
3.10Rachel Crawford2:24.35aOregon City      
4.12Latane Cox2:25.46aLakeridge      
5.9Holly Hunt2:29.13aClackamas      
6.9Toria Bradford2:29.89aOregon City      
7.11Allie Mitchell2:29.96aLakeridge      
8.12Erin Morrow2:31.16aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Piper Donaghu2:23.37aGrant      
2.11Christina Mulch2:24.59aGrant      
3.10Rachel Crawford2:24.97aOregon City      
4.12Latane Cox2:25.79aLakeridge      
5.9Holly Hunt2:28.50aClackamas      
6.9Toria Bradford2:28.66aOregon City      
7.12Erin Morrow2:30.46aWest Linn      
8.11Allie Mitchell2:32.51aLakeridge      
9.10Julia Boyd-Helm2:32.83aWest Linn      
10.11Savannah Atherton2:33.11aGrant      
11.11Elizabeth Hintz2:34.53aCanby      
12.9Sascha Beirwagen2:37.30aClackamas      
13.10Lindsey Cutter2:37.70aOregon City      
14.9Kayla McNeeley2:39.72aClackamas      
15.10Alexandra van Alebeek2:40.68aLakeridge      
16.10Bene Wilsted3:45.01aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly O'Neill4:50.47aLakeridge      
2.10Parkes Kendrick4:51.14aGrant      
3.12Latane Cox4:53.24aLakeridge      
4.12Ragan Allen4:55.55aGrant      
5.12Emily Gaddis5:11.40aLake Oswego      
6.9Kayla McNeeley5:16.81aClackamas      
7.9Lia Newman5:19.27aLakeridge      
8.11Erica Nizer5:19.51aCanby      
9.12Elliot Prince5:20.08aWest Linn      
10.12Chelsea Ollar5:21.18aWest Linn      
11.11Lily Martin Chamberlain5:22.48aGrant      
12.10Leah Henningsen5:23.85aWest Linn      
13.9Morgan Volore5:33.15aClackamas      
14.12Mallory Melius5:35.99aOregon City      
15.10Krissy Peterson5:38.09aCanby      
16.11Kristyn Decker5:42.36aOregon City      
17.9Sascha Beirwagen5:42.80aClackamas      
18.10Katie Miles5:43.60aOregon City      
19.10Carleigh DeWald5:55.31aCanby      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly O'Neill10:32.35aLakeridge      
2.10Parkes Kendrick10:37.39aGrant      
3.12Ragan Allen10:54.73aGrant      
4.9Lia Newman11:11.52aLakeridge      
5.12Emily Gaddis11:18.69aLake Oswego      
6.12Elliot Prince11:19.60aWest Linn      
7.9Morgan Volore11:35.21aClackamas      
8.12Mallory Melius11:38.01aOregon City      
9.12Chelsea Ollar11:40.92aWest Linn      
10.12Madision Hutchinson11:41.72aClackamas      
11.11Erica Nizer11:50.43aCanby      
12.11Clara Olson11:50.69aGrant      
13.10Leah Henningsen11:54.00aWest Linn      
14.9Leah Zetterlund12:07.38aClackamas      
15.10Laura Suzuki12:11.21aLakeridge      
16.12Allison Pugsley12:14.52aCanby      
17.10Carleigh DeWald12:24.86aCanby      
18.10Katie Miles12:33.44aOregon City      
19.10Taylor Munsey12:33.47aOregon City      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madi Greenleaf15.41aLakeridge      
2.12Casey Livesay15.71aWest Linn      
3.12Janelle Croy15.98aLake Oswego      
4.10Baylee Magnuson17.06aWest Linn      
5.10Ellen Junquera17.22aLakeridge      
6.9Mitra LeBuhn17.22aLake Oswego      
7.12Louise Reynoldson17.29aGrant      
8.10Madi Egan17.56aLake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Casey Livesay15.87aWest Linn      
2.12Janelle Croy15.99aLake Oswego      
3.10Madi Greenleaf16.00aLakeridge      
4.12Louise Reynoldson16.93aGrant      
5.10Baylee Magnuson17.10aWest Linn      
6.10Ellen Junquera17.28aLakeridge      
6.10Madi Egan17.28aLake Oswego      
8.9Mitra LeBuhn17.37aLake Oswego      
9.12Rebecca Walters17.43aClackamas      
10.10Emily Leonetti17.54aOregon City      
11.11Tatiana Cooney17.59aWest Linn      
12.10Jaime Goff17.99aOregon City      
13.12Kayla Petersen18.14aClackamas      
14.9Shayla Coleman18.18aGrant      
15.12Rachel Widing18.21aCanby      
16.12Jessie DeHut18.27aOregon City      
17.10Madeleine Kaczmarowski18.30aGrant      
18.11Kara Brown18.41aLakeridge      
19.10Hannah Stultz18.49aClackamas      
20.9Jasmine Morris18.89aCanby      
21.10Lisa Loscutoff19.01aCanby      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madi Greenleaf45.79aLakeridge      
2.12Casey Livesay46.56aWest Linn      
3.9Mitra LeBuhn47.63aLake Oswego      
4.12Janelle Croy48.09aLake Oswego      
5.10Baylee Magnuson48.23aWest Linn      
6.11Anne Mueller48.36aLakeridge      
7.12Tiffany Forbito48.66aOregon City      
8.11Natasha Rowland49.10aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Madi Greenleaf47.62aLakeridge      
5.11Anne Mueller48.09aLakeridge      
2.12Janelle Croy48.19aLake Oswego      
2.12Casey Livesay48.19aWest Linn      
4.11Natasha Rowland48.78aClackamas      
6.9Mitra LeBuhn48.91aLake Oswego      
7.12Tiffany Forbito49.08aOregon City      
8.10Baylee Magnuson49.19aWest Linn      
9.10Katie Kohler49.31aOregon City      
10.11Tatiana Cooney49.36aWest Linn      
11.10Hannah Stultz51.16aClackamas      
12.11Kylie Svendsen51.43aOregon City      
13.10Ellen Junquera51.98aLakeridge      
14.9Clarina Webb53.06aClackamas      
15.9Jasmine Morris53.53aCanby      
16.10Lisa Loscutoff53.63aCanby      
17.12Rosalia Harte53.86aGrant      
18.9Madeline Abrams54.73aGrant      
19.10Madi Egan55.63aLake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cara Boucher
Madison Leek
Maria Green
Tatiana Cooney
48.95aWest Linn      
2.-Lauren Morgan
Karley Baggerly
Teri Gent
Brittany Gillespie
49.15aCanby      
3.-Claire Hoobler-Curtis
Riley Hatfield
Emily Prasil
Christy Wood
49.98aLake Oswego      
4.-Saskia McNairy
Sydney Lautze
Marissa Miller
Krissy Hengesh
50.28aLakeridge      
5.-Marissa Sandgren
Natasha Rowland
Shannon Petrina
Lexie Govert
50.42aClackamas      
6.-Kiara Redeau
Anyssa Nguyen
Imahni Johnson
Brittany Howard
50.45aGrant      
7.-Karrin Shriner
Sarah Warke
Kylie Svendsen
Becca Houk
51.22aOregon City      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Parkes Kendrick
Imahni Johnson
Christina Mulch
Piper Donaghu
3:57.24aGrant      
2.-Lauren Morgan
Karley Baggerly
Teri Gent
Brittany Gillespie
3:57.47aCanby      
3.-Madi Greenleaf
Kelly O'Neill
Sydney Lautze
Krissy Hengesh
3:58.01aLakeridge      
4.-Janelle Croy
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
Christy Wood
4:05.85aLake Oswego      
5.-Becca Houk
Katie Kohler
Rachel Crawford
Kylee Cook
4:06.58aOregon City      
6.-Casey Livesay
Stephanie Lane
Erin Morrow
Julia Boyd-Helm
4:08.52aWest Linn      
7.-Natasha Rowland
Holly Hunt
Shannon Petrina
Lexie Govert
4:10.08aClackamas      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angela Haluska37-08.00Clackamas      
2.11Amber Swayne36-02.75Lake Oswego      
3.11Mikayla Friend35-01.00Oregon City      
4.10Catelyn Preston34-11.75Oregon City      
5.11Kyleigh Young33-08.75Lakeridge      
6.11Malia Oswalt33-08.75Clackamas      
7.12Shelby Thompson33-03.00Oregon City      
8.9Hannah Porter32-00.00Canby      
9.10Sarah Swanson31-07.50Lakeridge      
10.11Ny West31-01.00Grant      
11.11Danielle Pardee30-11.00Clackamas      
12.9Rachel Porter29-10.50Canby      
13.11Haley Russell29-08.00Lake Oswego      
14.12Krystine Halicki29-03.00West Linn      
15.12Mary Lucas28-04.00Lakeridge      
16.12Lizzy Knope26-00.00Grant      
17.11Caitlin Bracken25-00.50Lake Oswego      
18.11Meryl Kruskopf20-05.50Grant      
12Sarani ChatterjeeNDWest Linn      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Russell112-01Lake Oswego      
2.11Amber Swayne111-03Lake Oswego      
3.12Lizzy Knope105-08Grant      
4.12Krystine Halicki105-00West Linn      
5.10Catelyn Preston100-07Oregon City      
6.12Shelby Thompson98-07Oregon City      
7.9Hannah Porter97-06Canby      
8.9Rachel Porter95-07Canby      
9.12Rachelle Hug85-11Lake Oswego      
10.12Lizzie Lucas85-00Lakeridge      
11.11Kyleigh Young84-08Lakeridge      
12.11Sukhi Gill84-01Clackamas      
13.12Tiffany Forbito83-08Oregon City      
14.12Angela Haluska82-06Clackamas      
15.11Kavita Rajani82-01Lakeridge      
16.11Ny West79-02Grant      
17.12Haley Voigt78-08Clackamas      
18.9Bella Koontz75-02Grant      
19.10Liliya Benz67-00Canby      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tiffany Forbito140-11Oregon City      
2.11Kyleigh Young133-11Lakeridge      
3.10Catelyn Preston122-00Oregon City      
4.10Liliya Benz110-11Canby      
5.11Malia Oswalt109-05Clackamas      
6.11Maria Green108-05West Linn      
7.11Mikayla Friend104-02Oregon City      
8.12Haley Voigt101-07Clackamas      
9.11Haley Russell100-08Lake Oswego      
10.11Caitlin Bracken99-10Lake Oswego      
11.9Kelsey Walker94-06Lakeridge      
12.12Angela Haluska94-06Clackamas      
13.12Maddie Brennan81-04Canby      
14.9Rachel Porter80-08Canby      
15.11Ny West75-10Grant      
16.10Jacci Walker62-06Grant      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maria Green5-03.00West Linn      
2.12Jessica Davis5-03.00Clackamas      
3.11Ellie Clow5-02.00West Linn      
4.12Tineke Bierma5-00.00Canby      
5.10Erika Treske5-00.00Lake Oswego      
6.9Maddie Moxness4-10.00Lakeridge      
6.9Hannah Knutson4-10.00Canby      
8.12Ariel Livingston4-10.00Oregon City      
9.9Savannah Warner4-08.00Clackamas      
9.12Kathleen Sipe4-08.00Lake Oswego      
11.10Celia Crawford4-08.00Clackamas      
12.10Jaime Goff4-06.00Oregon City      
12.11Gabrielle Monaco4-06.00Grant      
12.10Lizzie Batiuk4-06.00Lake Oswego      
15.11Meryl Kruskopf4-06.00Grant      
11Mikayla TrummNHOregon City      
10Danni BernardiniNHGrant      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Louise Reynoldson10-06.00Grant      
2.12Lizzy Knope10-00.00Grant      
3.11Marissa Gehring9-06.00Oregon City      
4.12Kerry Gilbertson9-06.00Lakeridge      
5.11Miro Merrill9-00.00Grant      
5.12Jessie DeHut9-00.00Oregon City      
7.10Jeanna Ray8-00.00Clackamas      
7.10Erika Treske8-00.00Lake Oswego      
9.9Nicole Kangas8-00.00Lakeridge      
9Marissa BullNHCanby      
9Madi VisscherNHClackamas      
12Rebecca WaltersNHClackamas      
11Mikayla TrummNHOregon City      
11Tia SingletaryNHCanby      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karley Baggerly16-09.25Canby      
2.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks16-08.75Clackamas      
3.11Marissa Sandgren16-03.00Clackamas      
4.12Kylee Cook16-00.00Oregon City      
5.12Teri Gent15-11.00Canby      
6.9Saskia McNairy15-10.00Lakeridge      
7.10Jacci Walker15-09.25Grant      
8.10Emma Decker15-07.75Grant      
9.10Claire Hoobler-Curtis15-06.00Lake Oswego      
10.11Gabrielle Monaco15-05.25Grant      
11.12Shannon Petrina15-05.00Clackamas      
12.9Nicole Kangas15-03.25Lakeridge      
13.12Janelle Croy15-02.00Lake Oswego      
14.9Kayla Brase15-00.25Lakeridge      
15.11Emily Shannon14-10.25Oregon City      
15.10Lacey Gunther14-10.25West Linn      
17.12Sarah Oliva14-04.50Lake Oswego      
18.12Ariel Livingston12-06.75Oregon City      
11Corinne CarverNDWest Linn      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Shannon35-00.00Oregon City      
2.11Anne Mueller34-08.00Lakeridge      
3.9Hannah Knutson34-02.00Canby      
4.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks34-00.00Clackamas      
5.11Lauren Kelly33-10.50Clackamas      
6.10Claire Hoobler-Curtis33-08.00Lake Oswego      
7.10Emily Prasil32-09.50Lake Oswego      
8.9Saskia McNairy32-07.50Lakeridge      
9.9Kayla Brase32-06.00Lakeridge      
10.11Peyton McDonald31-05.00Oregon City      
11.11Katie Stagl30-11.00Oregon City      
12.10Danni Bernardini30-10.00Grant      
13.11Gabrielle Monaco30-09.00Grant      
14.10Lacey Gunther28-06.00West Linn      
15.11Corinne Carver28-04.00West Linn      
16.10Madeleine Kaczmarowski26-05.00Grant      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.