Athletic.net Team Results Management

CNU's HS Winter Frolic

Saturday, December 11, 2010

Christopher Newport, Newport News

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Elie6.49aAtlee
2.12Teshad Chambers6.59aHighland Springs
3.10Roscoe Hale6.66aHampton
4.12Tyler Holloway6.71aKing's Fork
5.11Isaiah Johnson6.81aChurchland
6.12Caleb Wyatt6.81aLee-Davis
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Trevor Elie6.65aAtlee
2.12Teshad Chambers6.65aHighland Springs
3.10Roscoe Hale6.67aHampton
4.12Tyler Holloway6.70aKing's Fork
5.12Caleb Wyatt6.76aLee-Davis
6.11Isaiah Johnson6.79aChurchland
7.11martin Smith6.80aHighland Springs
7.12Tyrell Miller6.80aHampton
9.11Desmond Smallwood6.81aLafayette
9.11Landon Cowadin6.81aPotomac Senior
11.11Jeremy Anthonty6.82aDinwiddie County Sen...
12.11Israel Vaughan6.83aLee-Davis
13.11Brehon Griffin6.83aSalem (Virginia Beach)
14.12Eric Warren6.84aNeedham Broughton
15.12Antoine Walker6.85aHighland Springs
16.10Robert Hunt6.85aHickory
17.11Darryl Jackson6.85aSalem (Virginia Beach)
18.11Kimdrick Feaster6.87aSalem (Virginia Beach)
19.10Aaron Poore6.88aOcean Lakes
20.9Mondryl Glover6.91aWestern Branch
21.12Matt Thomas6.92aPotomac Senior
22.12Brandon Woody6.92aLee-Davis
23.11Devante Cherry6.93aWestern Branch
24.10Noah Johnson6.93aKing's Fork
25.11Christopher Crawford6.96aWestern Branch
26.12Elliot Rice6.97aBruton
27.12Aaron Wallace6.98aGrafton
28.12Bryan Bailey6.99aDeep Run
29.-Aaron Chester6.99aManchester
30.-Jacorey Robins7.00aChurchland
31.-John Vitaletti7.02aJamestown
32.11Derrick Stallings7.03aHeritage (Newport Ne...
33.-Devin Cunningham7.04aManchester
34.-Jaquan McMillian7.04aOcean Lakes
35.-Christopher Owens7.04aWarwick
36.9Sean Halsey7.05aHickory
37.12Antonio Coulibaly7.05aLangley
38.12Guilherme Coulilaby7.08aLangley
39.10Zach Mizell7.08aHickory
40.10Brent Pinkleton7.09aManchester
40.11Tykwuan Weaver7.09aDinwiddie County Sen...
42.9Jamarl Ridley7.10aDinwiddie County Sen...
43.-Demetrius Stallings7.10aMatthew Maury
44.11Jon Caughey7.10aNorfolk Academy
45.10Robert Yu7.12aLangley
46.12Evan Lowe7.13aFloyd E Kellam
47.12Nick Newton7.14aGreenbrier Christian
48.11Miller Trant7.15aGrafton
49.11Devante Colona7.16aOcean Lakes
50.11Forrest Hinton7.17aGreenbrier Christian
51.12Brandon Delk7.20aWarwick
52.-Jacob Beckwood7.21aWarhill
53.-Anthony Bascillico7.22aWarhill
54.11Devin Hardy7.23aKing's Fork
55.-Darryl Jones7.23aJamestown
56.8Demitri Boyce7.25aNorfolk Academy
57.10Latrell Davis7.26aDeep Run
58.9Russell Barclift Jr.7.29aMatthew Maury
59.10Richard Rollins7.30aGlenn Allen
60.-Javier Rivera7.31aBruton
61.12Matt Bedenbaugh7.32aMaggie L. Walker
62.12Jarred Hall7.33aAtlee
63.11Victor Tran7.35aDeep Run
64.-Jamar Smith7.36aWarhill
65.11Brandon Swartwood7.37aGrafton
66.9Ben Greene7.38aGlenn Allen
67.11Shane Gubbs7.40aCurrituck County
68.10Tariq Hamzey7.42aMaggie L. Walker
69.-Blee Joesph7.42aChurchland
70.10Joe Owecke7.43aAtlee
71.-Peyton Vaughan7.43aMatthew Maury
72.-Kajoun Johnson7.46aBruton
73.11Ian Baxter7.57aMaggie L. Walker
74.11Chris Margaritis7.64aGreenbrier Christian
75.9Sean Stubbs7.73aHeritage (Newport Ne...
76.-Evan Washington8.73aClover Hill
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walter Mitchell36.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Tyler Holloway36.82aKing's Fork
3.-John Vitaletti37.14aJamestown
4.12George Moore37.35aHighland Springs
5.11Kebari Cheseman37.37aBethel
6.12Randall Owens37.44aWarhill
7.11Desmond Smallwood37.49aLafayette
8.11Fabian Jarrett37.63aSalem (Virginia Beach)
9.-Jordan Snowden37.73aDeep Creek
10.9Mondryl Glover37.79aWestern Branch
11.-Justin Blubaugh38.07aWarhill
12.11Derrian Flemming38.13aBethel
12.12Eric Warren38.13aNeedham Broughton
14.12Andrew Brown38.24aDeep Run
15.-Jaquan McMillian38.25aOcean Lakes
16.10Davon Grayson38.31aKing's Fork
17.10Wesley Jones38.37aLee-Davis
18.10Robert Hunt38.38aHickory
19.11Dominic Burkett38.51aNorfolk Academy
20.12Matt Combs38.70aAtlee
21.9Ian Barrett38.78aWarwick
22.11James Marioneaux38.82aWarhill
23.12Nick Newton38.87aGreenbrier Christian
24.12Andre Pickett38.89aHampton
25.12Tareek Folsom38.95aHighland Springs
26.-Jacob Vaught39.18aLafayette
27.10Tyral Griffin39.20aGlenn Allen
28.10Brent Pinkleton39.38aManchester
29.10David Becher39.42aMatthew Maury
30.11Rodhem Roney39.43aDinwiddie County Sen...
31.9Tyrique Boothe39.47aWestern Branch
32.10Nicholas Kurz39.48aGrafton
33.11Miller Trant39.59aGrafton
34.12Emmit Atkins39.62aLee-Davis
35.11Michael Thompson39.73aLee-Davis
36.12Eugene Bazemore39.76aChurchland
37.10Rashad Davis39.79aOcean Lakes
38.11Devante Colona39.82aOcean Lakes
39.12Matthew Ross39.89aHighland Springs
40.10Treyvon Stokes39.90aHeritage (Newport Ne...
41.12Ben Griffith39.93aAtlee
42.-Mark Scott40.02aDeep Creek
43.11Nick Corey40.02aWestern Branch
44.-Derrick Boone40.21aDeep Creek
45.12Antonio Coulibaly40.22aLangley
46.10Brennan Kunka40.27aMaggie L. Walker
47.-Zach Colls40.38aGrafton
48.-Andrew Friedrichs40.65aJamestown
49.12Lucas Grim40.66aLangley
50.11Chris Peyton40.74aDeep Run
51.12Charles Williams40.90aDinwiddie County Sen...
52.-Austin Southers40.92aManchester
53.9Sean Halsey41.21aHickory
54.-Jason Hunter41.23aMaggie L. Walker
55.-Brandon Britt41.25aChurchland
56.10Matt Black41.28aHickory
57.12Kavonti Sterling41.35aHeritage (Newport Ne...
58.11Forrest Hinton41.35aGreenbrier Christian
59.-Michael Martin41.52aMatthew Maury
60.11Trenton Holmes41.55aGreenbrier Christian
61.12Matthew Moliterno41.67aMaggie L. Walker
62.10Joe Owecke41.69aAtlee
63.11Ian Evasco41.74aNorfolk Academy
64.-Patrick Tuskey41.89aClover Hill
65.-Javier Rivera42.16aBruton
66.10Temuchin Hodges42.25aSalem (Virginia Beach)
67.-Jared Levesque42.34aJamestown
68.9Jamarl Ridley42.38aDinwiddie County Sen...
69.12Brandon Bewski42.50aFloyd E Kellam
70.11Aaron Pryor42.74aWarwick
71.-Jason Holmes42.77aBruton
72.9Ej Moss42.83aGlenn Allen
73.12Tyler Reinhold43.19aJohn A. Holmes
74.10Kevin Johnson43.34aHeritage (Newport Ne...
75.-Timothy Fitzgerald43.81aClover Hill
76.-Marcus Alexander44.12aMatthew Maury
77.-Andrew Deguzman44.26aFloyd E Kellam
78.10Justin Mabe48.12aBruton
79.-Daniel Hanson49.70aClover Hill
80.9Franklyn Bucknor51.44aNorfolk Academy
81.9Dean Lewis57.05aGlenn Allen
--11Isaiah JohnsonDQChurchland
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marques Atkinson1:07.90aAtlee
2.12Michael Atkinson1:08.68aAtlee
3.12Cameron Cipcic1:08.97aWestern Branch
4.12George Moore1:09.08aHighland Springs
5.-William Chri Cooke1:09.72aPhoebus
6.11Joseph Conor Wallace1:10.03aGrafton
7.12Andrew Brown1:10.23aDeep Run
8.11Antonio Foster1:10.24aWestern Branch
9.12Brad Turner1:10.42aJamestown
10.11Kebari Cheseman1:11.07aBethel
11.10Aaron Hooks1:11.22aLafayette
12.-Tj Christino1:11.76aDeep Run
13.11Derrian Flemming1:11.89aBethel
14.12Lawan Brown1:11.91aKing's Fork
15.11Ayinde Bickersteth1:11.93aPotomac Senior
16.12Kahana Gleen1:12.01aOcean Lakes
17.11Raysean Martin1:12.08aHighland Springs
18.12Jake Peker1:12.92aLangley
19.11Josh Brown1:12.98aOcean Lakes
20.11Justin Livingston1:13.18aManchester
21.11Tony Richardson1:13.62aOcean Lakes
22.12Chase Harper1:13.65aJamestown
23.-Tommy Ruane1:13.83aLafayette
24.10Jamie Belmar1:13.92aManchester
25.11Fred Adkins1:13.98aHighland Springs
26.10Zachary Dailey1:13.99aLangley
27.12Robert DelaCruz1:14.39aWarhill
28.11Michael Sonnek1:14.51aLafayette
29.10Wesley Jones1:15.30aLee-Davis
30.11Alston Cobb1:15.38aWestern Branch
31.11Christopher Orgnon1:15.89aChurchland
32.10Brandon Johnson1:15.90aLee-Davis
33.9Ben Greene1:16.47aGlenn Allen
34.10Ja'Brie Lindsey1:16.53aGlenn Allen
35.12Jeffery Bishop1:16.68aLee-Davis
36.11Justin Cobbs1:16.90aHeritage (Newport Ne...
37.10Jamel Thomas1:17.07aManchester
38.12Chris Scott-Holley1:17.44aWarwick
39.9Aaron Cooper1:17.80aHickory
40.-Matt Follum1:17.85aHickory
41.10Ovey Meaux-Charles1:17.95aSalem (Virginia Beach)
42.11Ron Keys1:18.03aWarhill
43.-Bryon Jones1:18.09aWarwick
44.12LaQuan Gallisaw1:18.15aMatthew Maury
45.-Jason Hunter1:18.42aMaggie L. Walker
46.-Cody Bethune1:18.47aWarhill
47.10Andrew Eaton1:18.48aHickory
48.-James Riddick1:18.67aChurchland
49.12Tim Swartz1:20.01aMaggie L. Walker
50.11Trenton Holmes1:20.04aGreenbrier Christian
51.9Jermell Chester1:20.14aHeritage (Newport Ne...
52.12Charles Williams1:20.76aDinwiddie County Sen...
53.-Jahvae Giddens1:20.87aMatthew Maury
54.-Evan Swecker1:21.01aAtlee
55.9Michael Santini1:21.05aCurrituck County
56.-Joseph Wilson1:21.69aGrafton
57.-Devante Parker1:21.74aWarwick
58.-Andrew Deguzman1:22.64aFloyd E Kellam
59.11Joshua Freeman1:22.81aNorfolk Academy
60.11Billy Powell1:23.57aCurrituck County
61.9Cole Neubert1:23.91aFloyd E Kellam
62.11Wesley Fogg1:24.45aNorfolk Academy
63.9Patrick Lestyan1:24.78aGreenbrier Christian
64.-Jacob Nguyen1:26.16aKing's Fork
65.11Trey Lee1:28.16aChurchland
66.12Ira Black1:29.24aDinwiddie County Sen...
67.9Nathan Hecht1:29.90aNorfolk Academy
68.-Colin Sweeney1:30.30aCurrituck County
69.-Thomas Boswick1:33.72aMatthew Maury
70.-Antonio Golden1:54.88aDinwiddie County Sen...
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Winters2:36.33aOcean Lakes
2.12Jake Zimmerman2:40.45aLloyd C Bird
3.11Javon Walker2:43.46aWarwick
4.10Griffin Carmichael2:46.13aAtlee
5.12Cory Burke2:46.53aHampton
6.12Jake Peker2:47.37aLangley
7.11Brandon Hunt2:48.11aAtlee
8.11Zachary Inman2:48.19aHickory
9.12Dusty Crayton2:49.90aLee-Davis
10.12Matthew Garcia2:49.95aGrafton
11.11Darius Williams2:50.25aWarwick
12.11Levi Warring2:50.50aLafayette
13.12Tyler Pearson2:51.00aMaggie L. Walker
14.10Zachary Dailey2:51.30aLangley
15.12Graham Maclaughlin2:52.49aJamestown
16.11Jarrod Wooden2:52.75aJamestown
17.11Marc Torres2:53.91aGrafton
18.11Ian Granger2:54.12aNorfolk Academy
19.12Joe Martin2:54.13aMaggie L. Walker
20.12John Nestler2:54.13aMaggie L. Walker
21.11Sean Thomas2:54.16aHeritage (Newport Ne...
22.11Christopher Orgnon2:54.37aChurchland
23.11Tucker Robinson2:54.67aDeep Run
24.11Jordan Rudacille2:54.80aLee-Davis
25.9Josh Willard2:55.59aClover Hill
26.12Everett West2:55.70aDinwiddie County Sen...
27.11Aaron Thompson2:56.08aManchester
28.12Thomas Zumot2:56.23aLangley
29.9Joel Harrison2:56.25aDeep Creek
30.12Dominque George2:56.38aHeritage (Newport Ne...
31.9Daniel Read2:56.65aOcean Lakes
32.12Josh Boron2:57.23aHickory
33.10Cameron Silver2:57.23aHeritage (Newport Ne...
34.12Baldwin Waddy2:57.24aHighland Springs
35.12Ja'shea Barnum2:59.25aHighland Springs
36.10Billy Boros2:59.81aFloyd E Kellam
37.11Delano Singleton3:01.12aMatthew Maury
38.11Christopher Fenner3:01.76aDinwiddie County Sen...
39.12Marshall Zobel3:02.10aFloyd E Kellam
40.10Chris Crowder3:03.49aJamestown
41.12Ashton Queen3:03.59aBruton
42.10Alan Salimov3:04.42aNorfolk Academy
43.9Matt Wichelman3:04.86aLee-Davis
44.10Michael Wertz3:05.11aClover Hill
45.12Deshonte Parker3:05.56aWarwick
46.11Andrew Ricker3:06.05aDeep Run
47.-Charles Silver3:06.75aManchester
48.12Rickey Julien3:07.21aDeep Creek
49.11Caleb Hanke3:07.57aCurrituck County
50.9Grayson Reid3:07.73aDeep Run
51.10Stark Gallagher3:08.02aGlenn Allen
52.11Kalynn Blakely3:08.07aWestern Branch
53.9Brandon Gipson3:08.69aKing's Fork
54.-Braden Johnson3:09.77aWarhill
55.-Brendan Wiles3:10.02aOcean Lakes
56.-Clayton Wilkey3:11.36aFloyd E Kellam
57.11Evan Roderick3:11.77aBruton
58.10Zach Cadieux3:13.89aHickory
59.11Sam Gussman3:14.01aWarhill
60.9Said Nassar3:14.03aWarhill
61.10Justin Mabe3:14.27aBruton
62.11Jordan Childs3:14.40aKing's Fork
63.11Evan Ratke3:15.56aAtlee
64.10David Tippett3:16.27aGreenbrier Christian
65.-Hunter Cottee3:17.95aGrafton
66.10Brian Turner3:18.30aCurrituck County
67.-Kyle Pegram3:19.18aManchester
68.12Ian Stevens3:19.48aWestern Branch
69.9Matt Kirkbride3:19.53aCurrituck County
70.9Patrick Lestyan3:20.81aGreenbrier Christian
71.-Aemoni Thomas3:23.78aChurchland
72.11Coleman Horsley3:29.05aWestern Branch
73.-Xavier Ferebee3:30.47aMatthew Maury
74.-Tairrance Harris3:31.34aMatthew Maury
75.9David Levenstein4:14.11aGreenbrier Christian
76.-Garrett Crummet4:15.01aChurchland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11William Brown4:30.73aBethel
2.11Sean Helmke4:31.10aFloyd E Kellam
3.11David Harrison4:31.66aOcean Lakes
4.10Kurtis Steck4:32.58aLafayette
5.12Daniel Novak4:36.13aDeep Run
6.11Scott Gemmell-Davis4:36.94aLafayette
7.11Daniel Moniak4:38.07aJamestown
8.11Desmond Fogg4:39.74aWarwick
9.11Alan Weaver4:41.20aDeep Run
10.12Terrence Graves4:42.44aClover Hill
11.11Joe Eck4:43.24aClover Hill
12.11Ian Granger4:49.75aNorfolk Academy
13.11Miles Laubinger4:51.18aLangley
14.10Dylan Sydnor4:52.03aGrafton
15.12Matthew Freedman4:52.54aHickory
16.12Taylor Bohlen4:54.98aLangley
17.12Elliott Hinton4:55.05aLee-Davis
18.10Nick Richardson4:55.79aWestern Branch
19.12Ryan Swirsky4:56.03aLangley
20.11Ross Anderson4:56.31aMaggie L. Walker
21.10Forrest Kidwell4:56.41aGrafton
22.10Kevin Cosnahan4:56.54aCurrituck County
23.10Andrew Madison4:57.03aMatthew Maury
24.9Curtis Price4:57.07aWarhill
25.10Alex Mcguire4:58.42aWarhill
26.11Sean Gardner4:58.70aAtlee
27.11Chad Eldred4:59.46aGrafton
28.10Robert Richards5:01.81aJamestown
29.10Jones Jacob5:02.53aManchester
30.10David Gregory5:04.32aFloyd E Kellam
31.9Joshua Riley5:05.75aBruton
32.11Austin Smith5:06.35aAtlee
33.11Zachary Snider5:08.32aAtlee
34.10Alan Salimov5:08.80aNorfolk Academy
35.11Jordan Parker5:09.96aOcean Lakes
36.9Michael Delaney5:10.73aMatthew Maury
37.9Juan Little5:11.32aHighland Springs
38.10Bruce Charity5:13.36aWestern Branch
39.11Javan Jackson5:13.55aCurrituck County
40.10John Waters5:14.36aMaggie L. Walker
41.12Wilson Greene5:15.39aJohn A. Holmes
42.10Jonathan Lee5:15.41aClover Hill
43.10Miguel Ramos5:16.17aKing's Fork
44.11Bradly Sanford5:16.52aNorthumberland
45.9Justin Ford5:17.50aOcean Lakes
46.10Josh Halsted5:17.95aHickory
47.-Steven Deshong5:18.97aBethel
48.10Andrew Tynes5:21.02aMaggie L. Walker
49.10Paul McElroy5:21.16aHickory
50.-Lamontrel Jeter5:22.07aHeritage (Newport Ne...
51.9Aran Grieser5:23.77aFloyd E Kellam
52.9Sawyer Brown5:24.08aManchester
53.11Nathan Belote5:24.72aLee-Davis
54.11Zach Gilleland5:24.75aLee-Davis
55.11Aaron Lineberger5:26.15aManchester
56.10David Tippett5:28.37aGreenbrier Christian
57.11Justin Cobbs5:30.61aHeritage (Newport Ne...
58.12Byrce Poulin5:32.37aChurchland
59.10Cameron Catlett5:34.02aHeritage (Newport Ne...
60.11Manny Dwyer5:37.22aKing's Fork
61.-Ntiranyibagira Gaspard5:40.64aWarwick
62.-Ryan McNamar5:41.21aKing's Fork
63.9Virang Kumar5:43.09aGlenn Allen
64.12Tyler Reinhold5:43.23aJohn A. Holmes
65.11Nicholas Kniffin5:43.24aDeep Creek
66.-Yihnew Eshetu5:44.98aWarwick
67.11John Vahadi-Faridi5:48.04aNorfolk Academy
68.9Kareem Christian5:49.18aJamestown
69.10Blake Tidwell5:52.41aWestern Branch
70.10Will Goodfellow6:00.11aGlenn Allen
71.-Keuntae Kennedy6:00.32aChurchland
72.9Chivarlo Sykes6:09.14aChurchland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Snyder9:29.58aLee-Davis
2.12Jeremy Greenwald9:30.55aGrassfield
3.12Andrew Catanese9:38.44aAtlee
4.11Sean Helmke9:57.41aFloyd E Kellam
5.11William Brown10:00.05aBethel
6.10Brandon Clifford10:08.55aOcean Lakes
7.12Simon Watrous10:15.66aLafayette
8.12Graham Wilson10:18.80aMenchville
9.11Michael Sanders10:22.06aHickory
10.11Michael Meyer10:23.55aLangley
11.11Collin Sheppard10:23.92aDeep Run
12.11Robert Taylor10:26.83aFloyd E Kellam
13.9Nathaniel Hall10:27.91aAtlee
14.11Brandon Winters10:29.36aOcean Lakes
15.-Patrick Simonsen10:29.54aJamestown
16.10Christian Davison10:31.20aClover Hill
17.11Colton Zobel10:33.64aOcean Lakes
18.9Jason Menzies10:34.39aLafayette
19.12Ryan Swirsky10:35.59aLangley
20.11James Kling10:39.67aHickory
21.10Kevin Cosnahan10:44.76aCurrituck County
22.11Steven Swayne10:47.85aLangley
23.11Sam Harrell10:48.91aDeep Run
24.10Brice Hornsby10:54.79aDeep Run
25.10David Gregory10:55.31aFloyd E Kellam
26.12Colin Puckett10:55.59aMaggie L. Walker
27.10Gabe Wolstenholme10:58.99aHickory
28.10Alex Mcguire10:59.36aWarhill
29.12Ryan Canoy11:01.60aBruton
30.9Juan Little11:01.98aHighland Springs
31.10Marc Mawyer11:02.39aGlenn Allen
32.9Grayson Morgan11:03.34aLee-Davis
33.10Eric Bianchi11:10.92aClover Hill
34.9Bismillah Alidost11:12.43aAtlee
35.-Sam Kim11:13.36aGrafton
36.10Greg Modzelewski11:15.96aJamestown
37.11Bradly Sanford11:18.21aNorthumberland
38.9Alex Byrd11:20.77aGlenn Allen
39.12Micheal McCoy11:29.03aWarhill
40.-Nick Beauleiu11:33.20aWarhill
41.-Sam Thompson11:33.43aJamestown
42.9Michael Lamons11:35.26aGlenn Allen
43.12Wilson Greene11:36.96aJohn A. Holmes
44.-Samual Robbins11:37.09aManchester
45.11Joe Lomax11:40.71aChurchland
46.11Kyle Kirkbride11:40.90aCurrituck County
47.11Justin Kaplan11:41.91aMatthew Maury
48.-Bradley Barrett11:42.29aClover Hill
49.-Steven Deshong11:42.75aBethel
50.10Cameron Catlett11:43.42aHeritage (Newport Ne...
51.10Nick Ossi11:54.46aMatthew Maury
52.10Brendan Burkhard11:54.97aGrafton
53.11Charlie Baynard12:16.22aGrafton
54.-Michael Buleza12:29.83aManchester
55.12Jason Endries12:33.17aManchester
56.-Keuntae Kennedy12:45.93aChurchland
57.11Trey Lee13:25.83aChurchland
58.-Xavier Ferebee13:25.87aMatthew Maury
59.-Samuel Yoseph13:48.92aWarwick
--12Stephen ChantryDNFLafayette
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Mcfadden7.45aHeritage (Newport Ne...
2.12Anthony Williams7.49aPotomac Senior
3.12Devin Brewer7.65aPotomac Senior
4.11Michael Smith7.71aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.12Jamar Bateman7.99aHeritage (Newport Ne...
6.12Thomas Slone8.04aMatthew Maury
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Anthony Williams7.44aPotomac Senior
2.12Daniel Mcfadden7.56aHeritage (Newport Ne...
3.12Devin Brewer7.80aPotomac Senior
4.11Michael Smith7.91aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.12Thomas Slone8.03aMatthew Maury
6.12Jamar Bateman8.07aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.11Jamal Burris8.19aWestern Branch
8.12Tareek Folsom8.25aHighland Springs
9.11Aaron Pryor8.28aWarwick
10.11Dominic Burkett8.38aNorfolk Academy
11.10Aaron Simpson8.38aWestern Branch
12.12K'Vonte Scott8.41aPrincess Anne
13.12Marcus Dean8.47aWestern Branch
14.12Chris Booth8.48aOcean Lakes
15.12Shepley Burke8.50aDinwiddie County Sen...
16.11Tyrell Eaton8.51aLee-Davis
17.11Leon Pollard8.53aHighland Springs
18.10Christian Rogers8.72aManchester
19.11Napolean Alston8.74aHampton
20.12Lucas Grim8.81aLangley
21.-Thomas Gill8.82aWarhill
22.11Robert Richard-Snipes8.85aMatthew Maury
23.10Joseph Jardine8.89aHampton
24.11Zakari Greene8.91aClover Hill
25.12Marquette Hooker8.97aLee-Davis
26.-Aaron Chester9.00aManchester
27.11Zane Brown9.03aMatthew Maury
28.12Logan Heckman9.11aLee-Davis
29.10Gage Edwards9.20aManchester
30.10Garrett Miller9.29aClover Hill
31.11Michael Sonnek9.30aLafayette
32.11Cody Aarestad9.34aCurrituck County
33.12Wyatt Percell9.40aWarwick
34.11Jordan Childs9.47aKing's Fork
35.11Jonathan Ledesma9.51aLangley
36.12Kavonti Sterling9.56aHeritage (Newport Ne...
37.-Darnel Conner9.56aHighland Springs
38.12Taylor Dodson9.68aChurchland
39.10Matt Black9.75aHickory
40.9Oliver Smith9.82aGlenn Allen
41.12Ira Black9.86aDinwiddie County Sen...
42.10Joseph Sterrett9.91aHickory
43.9Tanner Lumsden9.92aCurrituck County
44.11Robbie Kelley9.98aDeep Run
45.10Denzel Boyd10.01aDeep Run
46.10Ja'Brie Lindsey10.02aGlenn Allen
47.11Clint Squires10.03aCurrituck County
48.-William Smith10.12aKing's Fork
49.10Aaron Hooks10.21aLafayette
50.9Noah Reichel10.22aGlenn Allen
51.11Jonathan Day10.26aLangley
52.11Trenton Holmes10.28aGreenbrier Christian
53.-David Stefanowicz10.48aWarhill
54.11Kevin Tan10.55aNorfolk Academy
55.10Patrick Stott11.07aDeep Run
56.12Vian Irving11.37aChurchland
57.-Robin Dormal11.86aWarhill
58.-James Riddick12.70aChurchland
--12Marques AtkinsonFSAtlee
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.03aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.-Relay Team 1:36.19aWestern Branch
3.-Relay Team 1:36.97aLee-Davis
4.-Relay Team 1:37.03aDeep Creek
5.-Relay Team 1:37.28aOcean Lakes
6.-Relay Team 1:37.29aKing's Fork
7.-Relay Team 1:38.00aHighland Springs
8.-Relay Team 1:38.00aHampton
9.-Relay Team 1:38.36aChurchland
10.-Relay Team 1:38.72aLangley
11.-Relay Team 1:39.97aHickory
12.-Relay Team 1:40.56aDeep Run
13.-Relay Team 1:40.61aAtlee
14.-Relay Team 1:41.25aGlenn Allen
15.-Relay Team 1:41.27aWarwick
16.-Relay Team 1:41.36aHeritage (Newport Ne...
17.-Relay Team 1:42.12aGreenbrier Christian
18.-Relay Team 1:42.42aNorfolk Academy
19.-Relay Team 1:43.11aDinwiddie County Sen...
20.-Relay Team 1:43.48aFloyd E Kellam
21.-Relay Team 1:44.92aBruton
22.-Relay Team 1:45.89aJamestown
23.-Relay Team 1:46.67aMaggie L. Walker
24.-Relay Team 1:47.19aMatthew Maury
25.-Relay Team 1:54.63aClover Hill
---Relay Team DQManchester
---Relay Team DQPotomac Senior
---Relay Team DQWarhill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.24aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.-Relay Team 3:31.46aAtlee
3.-Relay Team 3:32.27aWestern Branch
4.-Relay Team 3:35.46aKing's Fork
5.-Relay Team 3:39.19aPotomac Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:39.59aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.-Relay Team 3:41.12aDeep Run
8.-Relay Team 3:41.53aLafayette
9.-Relay Team 3:41.87aJamestown
10.-Relay Team 3:42.13aWarhill
11.-Relay Team 3:42.83aWarwick
12.-Relay Team 3:43.74aGrafton
13.-Relay Team 3:44.17aChurchland
14.-Relay Team 3:47.71aGlenn Allen
15.-Relay Team 3:48.06aManchester
16.-Relay Team 3:49.36aLee-Davis
17.-Relay Team 3:50.37aDeep Creek
18.-Relay Team 3:51.33aLangley
19.-Relay Team 3:51.67aClover Hill
20.-Relay Team 3:51.97aHickory
21.-Relay Team 3:52.57aMatthew Maury
22.-Relay Team 3:53.08aDinwiddie County Sen...
23.-Relay Team 3:53.46aMaggie L. Walker
24.-Relay Team 3:57.77aCurrituck County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:28.72aLangley
2.-Relay Team 8:39.55aWarwick
3.-Relay Team 8:41.88aLafayette
4.-Relay Team 8:44.80aAtlee
5.-Relay Team 8:50.92aClover Hill
6.-Relay Team 8:55.82aWestern Branch
7.-Relay Team 8:56.60aJamestown
8.-Relay Team 8:57.00aHeritage (Newport Ne...
9.-Relay Team 8:59.95aWarhill
10.-Relay Team 9:01.69aMaggie L. Walker
11.-Relay Team 9:03.96aLee-Davis
12.-Relay Team 9:08.15aManchester
13.-Relay Team 9:09.11aFloyd E Kellam
14.-Relay Team 9:12.90aMatthew Maury
15.-Relay Team 9:17.70aDeep Run
16.-Relay Team 9:18.97aHickory
17.-Relay Team 9:24.64aHighland Springs
18.-Relay Team 9:29.82aBruton
19.-Relay Team 9:38.50aCurrituck County
20.-Relay Team 9:39.22aChurchland
21.-Relay Team 9:39.29aGrafton
22.-Relay Team 9:50.41aGlenn Allen
23.-Relay Team 10:03.66aKing's Fork
24.-Relay Team 10:12.10aHampton Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Spencer47-07.50Bethel
2.12Alexander Mosley45-04.25Highland Springs
3.-Lamar Neal43-07.00Ocean Lakes
4.12Brandon Delk42-10.00Warwick
5.12Andre Cochran42-00.25Churchland
6.12Evan Clay41-11.75Dinwiddie County Sen...
7.12Ray Kindley40-08.50Lafayette
8.12Alex Waltrip39-06.75Jamestown
9.9Walter Williams39-04.75Churchland
10.-Nathaniel Llyod39-00.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
11.10Tristan Ledbetter38-08.25Deep Creek
12.10Russell Munn38-06.50Lee-Davis
13.11Jake Marten37-09.00Manchester
14.11William Moore37-08.50Churchland
15.11Mike Koshuta36-01.50Langley
16.10Deshawn Johnson36-01.25King's Fork
17.12Matt Bedenbaugh35-11.75Maggie L. Walker
18.10Ezra Hill35-08.00Manchester
19.12Darryl Thompson35-04.00Manchester
20.-Vijay Mohomed35-02.75Matthew Maury
21.10Matt Milner34-04.25Deep Creek
22.-Troy Giles33-02.75Ocean Lakes
23.9Christian Rochefort32-10.50Atlee
24.12Rushard Anderson32-05.00Highland Springs
25.11Deshawn Lewis32-03.50Highland Springs
26.10Dylan Hudson31-06.50Clover Hill
27.11Sway Dhanoa31-05.25Clover Hill
28.12Aaron Wallace31-04.00Grafton
29.-Jeremy McMillian31-00.75Jamestown
29.9Evan Griffey31-00.75Atlee
31.-Adam Bean30-05.25Warhill
32.-Larry Jenkins29-11.75Matthew Maury
33.-Shuntez Harper29-09.25Warwick
34.11Troy Butler29-08.75Hickory
35.-Jalen Smith29-00.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
36.12Alex Shivnen28-09.25Langley
37.10Andrew Eaton27-00.00Hickory
38.-Julian Brundidge26-08.25King's Fork
39.10Jacob Possich26-05.50Greenbrier Christian
40.-Ryan Shaver25-10.50Hickory
41.9Sean Stubbs25-06.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
42.-Jameson Kelly24-04.00King's Fork
43.-Nathaniel Mylott24-00.00Clover Hill
44.10Cody VannVleet22-10.00Greenbrier Christian
45.-Caelen McCaffrey21-03.75Grafton
46.-Andy Kim19-03.00Western Branch
47.10Jordan Boucher17-06.00Greenbrier Christian
48.-George Bennett16-00.25Western Branch
49.-Harold Edmond11-06.75Western Branch
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marques Atkinson6-05.00Atlee
2.12Tyrell Miller6-00.00Hampton
3.12K'Vonte Scott5-10.00Princess Anne
4.12Michael Atkinson5-10.00Atlee
5.11Eric Poindexter5-10.00Warwick
5.-Thomas Gill5-10.00Warhill
7.12Brandon Woody5-08.00Lee-Davis
7.10Aaron Poore5-08.00Ocean Lakes
9.12Marcus Dean5-08.00Western Branch
10.11Dominic Burkett5-08.00Norfolk Academy
11.11Tyrell Eaton5-06.00Lee-Davis
11.12Matthew Ross5-06.00Highland Springs
11.11Leon Pollard5-06.00Highland Springs
11.11Kory Bullard5-06.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
11.11Zakari Greene5-06.00Clover Hill
11.11Clint Squires5-06.00Currituck County
11.11Cody Aarestad5-06.00Currituck County
11.-Tevin Monroe5-06.00Matthew Maury
11.10Christian Rogers5-06.00Manchester
20.10Matt Black5-04.00Hickory
20.-DeAndre Bethea5-04.00Warwick
20.9Tanner Lumsden5-04.00Currituck County
20.11Jordan Childs5-04.00King's Fork
20.10Temuchin Hodges5-04.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
20.-Malik Featherstone5-04.00Ocean Lakes
20.12Taylor Dodson5-04.00Churchland
20.11Alston Cobb5-04.00Western Branch
--11Kevin TanNHNorfolk Academy
---Michael MartinNHMatthew Maury
--11Christopher CrawfordNHWestern Branch
--10Gage EdwardsNHManchester
--11D' Metrius WilliamsNHSalem (Virginia Beach)
--9Kareem ChristianNHJamestown
--12Evan LoweNHFloyd E Kellam
--11Michael SonnekNHLafayette
---Brandon BrittNHChurchland
--11Raysean MartinNHHighland Springs
--10Kevin JohnsonNHHeritage (Newport Ne...
---Charles DavisNHWarwick
---Justin SaranitiNHGlenn Allen
---Kevin JonesNHKing's Fork
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Pillow15-00.00Atlee
2.12Lucas Grim13-00.00Langley
3.12Scott Ellwood12-06.00Atlee
4.12Matt Thompson12-00.00Atlee
4.12Matthew Moliterno12-00.00Maggie L. Walker
4.-Hunter Keys12-00.00Floyd E Kellam
7.12Joey Yusician11-06.00Western Branch
7.12Brian Ketchem11-06.00Lee-Davis
9.10Robert Yu11-00.00Langley
10.11Brad Johnson10-06.00Floyd E Kellam
10.11Jacob Brown10-06.00Floyd E Kellam
12.12Cole Pearce10-00.00Maggie L. Walker
12.10Logan Besougloff10-00.00Langley
12.12Shepley Burke10-00.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.12Jeffrey Luton9-06.00Hickory
15.12Michael Panton9-06.00Lee-Davis
15.11Patrick Fisher9-06.00Hickory
15.11Wesley Fogg9-06.00Norfolk Academy
15.12K'Vonte Scott9-06.00Princess Anne
20.-Zack Lee9-00.00Jamestown
21.-Tevin White8-06.00King's Fork
---Shane ChellisNHKing's Fork
--11Eric PoindexterNHWarwick
--11Nick CoreyNHWestern Branch
--10Quentin ColemanNHWestern Branch
---Leroy WashingtonNHWarwick
--11Adam TuckNHDeep Run
---Kameron MartinNHWarwick
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leon Pollard21-09.00Highland Springs
2.12Matthew Ross21-08.00Highland Springs
3.12Caleb Wyatt21-04.50Lee-Davis
4.11Kory Bullard20-06.50Salem (Virginia Beach)
5.10Davon Grayson20-04.25King's Fork
6.12Antoine Walker20-03.00Highland Springs
7.11Marquis Hill20-02.50Warwick
8.12Logan Harding20-02.00Deep Run
8.10Aaron Poore20-02.00Ocean Lakes
10.12Guilherme Coulilaby19-11.00Langley
11.10Rashad Davis19-09.50Ocean Lakes
12.10Brent Pinkleton19-08.00Manchester
13.11Joshua Thomas19-07.00Churchland
14.11Tykwuan Weaver19-06.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.11Devon Booker19-05.00Churchland
15.11Jeremy Anthonty19-05.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
17.9Mondryl Glover19-04.25Western Branch
18.12Antonio Coulibaly19-04.00Langley
19.11Dominic Burkett19-03.50Norfolk Academy
20.12Lawan Brown19-01.50King's Fork
20.11Dre' Bennett19-01.50Atlee
22.-Jacorey Robins19-00.00Churchland
23.12Andrew Brown18-10.50Deep Run
23.12Evan Lowe18-10.50Floyd E Kellam
25.12Joseph Hill18-09.00King's Fork
25.10Christian Rogers18-09.00Manchester
27.-Jaquan McMillian18-07.50Ocean Lakes
28.12Brandon Woody18-06.50Lee-Davis
29.12Quinton Batts18-06.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
30.11Jon Caughey18-04.00Norfolk Academy
31.11Michael Thompson18-02.00Lee-Davis
32.10Nicholas Kurz18-01.50Grafton
33.11Aaron Pryor17-09.50Warwick
34.11Zakari Greene17-08.50Clover Hill
35.11Eric Poindexter17-03.00Warwick
36.11Forrest Hinton16-09.50Greenbrier Christian
37.11Chris Margaritis16-05.50Greenbrier Christian
37.-Tommy Ruane16-05.50Lafayette
39.9Ej Moss16-01.50Glenn Allen
40.11Tanner Watts16-00.50Manchester
40.-Jacob Vaught16-00.50Lafayette
42.-Andrew Friedrichs15-02.50Jamestown
43.12Nick Newton14-08.50Greenbrier Christian
44.12Malek Hewston14-05.50Western Branch
44.10Robert Yu14-05.50Langley
46.10Tyral Griffin14-03.00Glenn Allen
--9Russell Barclift Jr.NDMatthew Maury
---Demetrius StallingsNDMatthew Maury
--11Isaiah KeenonNDWestern Branch
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Ross44-06.00Highland Springs
2.12George Moore43-06.50Highland Springs
3.11Alston Cobb43-03.50Western Branch
4.11Zakari Greene42-11.50Clover Hill
5.10Christian Rogers42-11.50Manchester
6.10Rashad Davis42-11.00Ocean Lakes
7.12Marcus Dean41-09.00Western Branch
8.11Raysean Martin41-03.50Highland Springs
9.11Sterling Giles41-02.00Potomac Senior
10.11Michael Thompson40-08.00Lee-Davis
11.12Javan Walker40-07.00Potomac Senior
11.11Marquise Grizzle40-07.00Currituck County
13.11Rodhem Roney39-11.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
14.11Devon Booker39-10.00Churchland
15.11Marquis Hill39-09.50Warwick
16.11Eric Poindexter39-07.50Warwick
17.11Dominic Burkett38-08.00Norfolk Academy
18.9David Segovia38-04.50Atlee
19.11Dre' Bennett38-01.50Atlee
20.12Jamar Bateman37-07.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
20.10Brent Pinkleton37-07.00Manchester
22.-Jacorey Robins37-03.00Churchland
23.10Garrett Miller37-01.00Clover Hill
24.11Jon Caughey36-08.00Norfolk Academy
25.11Michael Sonnek36-04.00Lafayette
26.10Thomas Soloman36-01.00Bethel
27.10Aaron Poore35-10.00Ocean Lakes
28.12Taylor Dodson35-08.50Churchland
29.12Evan Lowe35-00.00Floyd E Kellam
30.11Markel Spikes33-11.00Warhill
31.-Michael Martin33-07.25Matthew Maury
32.11Tanner Watts32-03.50Manchester
--11Christopher CrawfordNDWestern Branch
--11Jeremy AnthontyNDDinwiddie County Sen...
--8Demitri BoyceNDNorfolk Academy
--12Daniel BattleNDHeritage (Newport Ne...
--11Tykwuan WeaverNDDinwiddie County Sen...
--12Antonio CoulibalyNDLangley
---James BarcliftNDMatthew Maury
---Tevin MonroeNDMatthew Maury
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keilah Tyson7.01aWestern Branch
2.11Janira Shufford7.18aHeritage (Newport Ne...
3.9Asonya Anderson7.32aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.11Justice Seward7.37aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.-Marisssa Segala7.61aJamestown
6.9Elizabeth Ball7.72aDeep Run
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keilah Tyson7.13aWestern Branch
2.9Asonya Anderson7.30aHeritage (Newport Ne...
3.11Janira Shufford7.31aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.11Justice Seward7.49aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.9Elizabeth Ball7.56aDeep Run
6.-Marisssa Segala7.60aJamestown
7.12Ramona Thomas7.67aWestern Branch
8.12Cierra Cutshaw7.71aWestern Branch
9.-Leah Deberry7.76aMatthew Maury
10.9kyra Glenn7.79aOcean Lakes
11.12Sherika Sanders7.82aClover Hill
12.-Augusta Clarke7.85aManchester
13.10Rachel Delony7.87aLee-Davis
14.9Ryneisha Alston7.88aWarwick
15.12Shanice Clarke7.95aManchester
16.9Amanda Worthy7.96aChurchland
17.10Dallas Tennessee7.99aLee-Davis
18.9Lacey Elliot8.01aWarwick
19.9Atashia Wells8.03aWarhill
20.11Cameron Bonner8.03aDinwiddie County Sen...
21.10Erika Bridges8.04aWarhill
22.10Gabrielle Snipes8.05aKing's Fork
23.-Indira Miller8.06aOcean Lakes
24.-Jordan Chapman8.08aJamestown
25.-Destiny Gaines8.16aMatthew Maury
26.10Brooke Jerman8.16aAtlee
27.9Maya Rodgers8.18aChurchland
28.-Elizabeth Henry8.18aJamestown
29.11Molly Bremer8.19aLangley
30.-Haleigh Cottrell8.20aLee-Davis
31.10Alana Glover8.22aKing's Fork
32.-Lavona Bethley8.24aHickory
33.11Meigan McManus8.26aLangley
34.11Courtney Hannon8.31aDinwiddie County Sen...
35.12Tocara Clements8.31aChurchland
36.10Allyson Fuson8.33aDeep Run
37.12Lerice Bynum8.34aWarwick
38.10Kaitlyn Grizzard8.35aAtlee
39.-Cathie Cupples8.38aOcean Lakes
40.9Cynithia Graves8.41aMatthew Maury
41.9Yontee Montgomery8.41aManchester
42.9Rachel Owens8.41aGreenbrier Christian
43.9Analea von Seggern8.41aLangley
43.12Rachael Lindsay8.41aMaggie L. Walker
45.9Marisa Breathwaite8.44aCurrituck County
46.11Jasmine Bush8.52aCurrituck County
47.9Brittany Hicks8.53aGlenn Allen
48.10Haley Massaro8.55aWarhill
49.10Sara Taylor8.58aMaggie L. Walker
50.-Rynesha Knight8.62aKing's Fork
51.9Glenn Walters8.68aGlenn Allen
52.-Amoni Thompson8.70aGlenn Allen
53.-Anne Voors8.90aHickory
54.-Joy Whiterhurst8.95aMaggie L. Walker
55.9Sanjana Mendu9.14aNorfolk Academy
56.8Seneca Tsang9.17aNorfolk Academy
57.-Talia Ames9.22aHeritage (Newport Ne...
58.8Elisa Davis9.29aNorfolk Academy
59.11Jasmyne Mason9.66aDinwiddie County Sen...
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Qualitra Brown41.44aKing's Fork
2.11Khadeja Kearney41.98aChurchland
3.11Javette Lee42.24aWestern Branch
4.11Anise Cuffee42.87aBethel
5.-Marisssa Segala43.08aJamestown
6.11Justice Seward43.71aSalem (Virginia Beach)
7.9Jayme Thomas43.88aBethel
8.11Caylee Cook44.38aDeep Run
9.9Madeleine McCarty44.53aFloyd E Kellam
10.12Tiana Norman44.61aDeep Creek
11.10Jillian Herkins44.87aDeep Run
12.9Lacey Elliot45.36aWarwick
13.11Rachel Chudoba45.42aLee-Davis
14.-Tse'Lane Blair45.64aChurchland
15.12Sarah Woodford46.03aLangley
16.12Antoinette Wells46.04aWarhill
17.10Devin Mitchell46.25aWestern Branch
18.-Kyrah Gibbs46.34aDeep Creek
19.9Kassidy Taylor46.34aAtlee
20.11Solange Doldron46.49aManchester
21.10Dawnyshia Griffin46.81aLee-Davis
22.-Augusta Clarke46.93aManchester
23.9Nina Revis47.15aWestern Branch
24.10Dallas Tennessee47.15aLee-Davis
25.11Analysa Isaac47.19aSalem (Virginia Beach)
26.12Lerice Bynum47.25aWarwick
27.12Alana Bryant47.33aWarhill
28.12Shelby Waltrip47.46aWarhill
29.10Vanessa Stuart47.54aFloyd E Kellam
30.11Molly Bremer47.57aLangley
31.10Meaghan Saul47.67aAtlee
32.11Emily Derse47.68aJamestown
33.9Rachel Lewis47.78aFloyd E Kellam
34.11Audree Green47.87aOcean Lakes
34.9Julia Logan47.87aClover Hill
36.-Raechelle Palmer47.98aHeritage (Newport Ne...
37.9Ryneisha Alston48.00aWarwick
38.9kyra Glenn48.11aOcean Lakes
39.10Alexis Jackson48.19aDeep Creek
40.12Jennifer Brooks48.27aLafayette
41.-Indira Miller48.59aOcean Lakes
42.9Sadie Kinney48.79aGlenn Allen
43.12Ariana Vazquez-Ortiz48.82aManchester
44.10Sara Taylor48.93aMaggie L. Walker
45.10Wendi Chen49.03aNorfolk Academy
46.9Analea von Seggern49.04aLangley
47.11Lane Scher49.16aMaggie L. Walker
48.9Marisa Breathwaite49.25aCurrituck County
49.9Amanda Worthy49.71aChurchland
50.9Roneka Spady49.73aKing's Fork
51.-Gina Lawson49.99aGrafton
52.12Cheryl Hairston50.31aDinwiddie County Sen...
53.-Lavona Bethley50.57aHickory
54.9Rachel Owens50.93aGreenbrier Christian
55.10Jordan Gurganus51.04aHickory
56.-Courtney Hale51.11aDeep Run
57.9Emily Mathias51.59aJohn A. Holmes
58.12Alicia Sabin52.26aHickory
59.-Talia Ames52.32aHeritage (Newport Ne...
60.8Seneca Tsang53.42aNorfolk Academy
61.-Natica Jordan53.86aHeritage (Newport Ne...
62.-Allison Springston53.98aClover Hill
63.9Monique Hopkins54.45aMatthew Maury
64.-Caroline Urguhart55.52aMatthew Maury
65.8Ashley Dykes55.72aGreenbrier Christian
66.-Kylee Stockwell55.77aClover Hill
67.11Michaela Velloney57.92aGreenbrier Christian
68.11Jasmyne Mason58.04aDinwiddie County Sen...
--9Brittany HicksDQGlenn Allen
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rashaun Combs1:17.86aBethel
2.11Maya Moore1:18.52aBethel
3.11Khadeja Kearney1:18.56aChurchland
4.12Simone Epps1:22.55aWestern Branch
5.11Laura Marioneaux1:23.41aWarhill
6.11Melinda Hickman1:24.63aKing's Fork
7.11Rachel Chudoba1:25.01aLee-Davis
8.10Chelsea Wright1:25.63aWestern Branch
9.12Sarah Woodford1:25.72aLangley
10.9Madeleine McCarty1:25.75aFloyd E Kellam
11.10Liana Kramer1:25.77aLangley
12.11Kelsey Newcomb1:26.38aDinwiddie County Sen...
13.-Melanie Jones1:26.40aLafayette
14.9Lindsay Riefner1:27.95aAtlee
15.10Vanessa Stuart1:28.24aFloyd E Kellam
16.10Elissa Purdy1:28.35aLangley
17.-Ashley Riefner1:28.49aAtlee
18.-Erin Livingston1:28.58aDeep Run
19.11Kira Heckstall1:28.86aChurchland
20.10Cami Ash1:28.87aMaggie L. Walker
21.9Danielle Hill1:29.22aKing's Fork
22.11Katie May1:29.84aMaggie L. Walker
23.9Madison Doss1:30.19aLee-Davis
24.-Elizabeth Green1:30.35aDeep Run
25.12Melissa Taylor1:30.64aPotomac Senior
26.11Cameron Cummings1:30.88aJamestown
27.10Emily Latimer1:31.15aCurrituck County
28.11Khadijah Vines1:31.92aBethel
29.12Leighann Everingham1:31.97aWarhill
30.12Mia Morning1:32.12aLafayette
31.9Denaya Wolterding1:32.38aHickory
32.10Tiffany Reynolds1:32.41aLee-Davis
33.12Madison White1:32.58aClover Hill
34.-Maddie Halligan1:32.71aManchester
35.9Brinna McFadden1:32.76aHeritage (Newport Ne...
36.-Caitlyn Hogge1:32.81aWarwick
37.9Chrystine Sampson1:32.90aOcean Lakes
38.10Erika Bridges1:32.93aWarhill
39.9Jayde Kemp1:32.97aWestern Branch
40.10Shelby Foret1:33.08aJamestown
41.11Melody Thomasson1:33.34aDinwiddie County Sen...
42.-Sierra Conner1:33.47aManchester
43.12Claire Williams1:33.51aMaggie L. Walker
44.-Jacqueline Kim1:33.54aHickory
45.9Daphne Effinger1:33.55aFloyd E Kellam
46.11Paige Agnew1:33.87aOcean Lakes
47.9Samantha Tabor1:34.09aHickory
48.12Jaimee Johnson1:34.37aManchester
49.10Julia Gallini1:35.39aClover Hill
50.-Amanda Wallace1:39.90aGrafton
51.-Anna Kretzer1:40.06aClover Hill
52.-Cathie Cupples1:40.76aOcean Lakes
53.10Essence Manderville1:40.95aChurchland
54.11Raejene Rawles1:41.06aWarwick
55.-Destiny Gaines1:41.48aMatthew Maury
56.-Katlyn Taliaferro1:43.13aDeep Run
57.10Alyssa Maddelena1:43.66aGrafton
58.9Hannah Moore1:45.59aCurrituck County
59.9Zoe Millard1:48.35aGlenn Allen
60.9Madison Heffentrager1:49.79aCurrituck County
61.11Bailey Anderson1:51.35aGreenbrier Christian
62.9Sanjana Mendu1:51.37aNorfolk Academy
63.8Elisa Davis1:51.88aNorfolk Academy
64.-Inga Mlakic1:57.13aWarwick
65.-Joevannah Harris2:08.84aMatthew Maury
66.-Christian Miller2:17.06aKing's Fork
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Audrey Batzel3:00.34aOcean Lakes
2.9Michela Cody3:09.71aBruton
3.12Heather Clagett3:14.30aNorfolk Academy
4.12Emily Dinning3:15.60aStonebridge
5.11Courtney Gwin3:15.61aFloyd E Kellam
6.11Mollie Bland3:17.53aLafayette
7.10Elissa Purdy3:17.58aLangley
8.10Tia Mearns3:18.55aJamestown
9.11Victoria Doss3:18.84aLee-Davis
10.10Kanitra Hatton3:19.00aChurchland
11.10Emily Latimer3:19.27aCurrituck County
12.12Tori Lewis-Johnson3:19.40aBethel
13.9Nicole Goff3:20.53aGrafton
14.9Carly Shannon3:20.60aBruton
15.11Katie Bland3:22.46aAtlee
16.12Savannah Trent3:24.52aOcean Lakes
17.10Risa Grandon3:24.69aGrafton
18.9Katie Gardner3:24.87aAtlee
19.11Devon Clark3:24.91aLangley
20.12Bridget Chesney3:25.27aLangley
21.9Katt Grasberger3:27.40aAtlee
22.10Gabby Morefeld3:29.51aFloyd E Kellam
23.9Alexis Dudek3:30.54aWestern Branch
24.11Ally Good3:31.13aDeep Run
25.11Hannah Chaka3:31.72aNorfolk Academy
26.9Abbie Taylor3:32.75aManchester
27.9Katie McGovern3:34.35aGrafton
28.9Daphne Effinger3:34.38aFloyd E Kellam
29.10Lauren Blankenship3:35.40aLee-Davis
30.-Carleigh Walters3:36.06aDeep Run
31.11Jasmine Lott3:36.93aHeritage (Newport Ne...
32.10Gaylin Glueck3:40.05aJamestown
33.10Bimbola Orikogbo3:40.19aClover Hill
34.10Jesse Unmussing3:42.65aClover Hill
35.10Catherine George3:42.68aHickory
36.12Shelby Folmsbee3:43.77aLafayette
37.-Rachel Thomas3:44.68aHickory
38.-Taylor Mansisi3:45.49aManchester
39.9Sherelle Smith3:45.90aChurchland
40.10Tatyanna Mitchell3:47.59aNorthumberland
41.9Tarshalia Baker3:50.37aChurchland
42.12Seun Orikogbo3:51.91aClover Hill
43.-Jenna Beggs3:55.80aWarhill
44.-Merissa Holbrook3:57.77aWarhill
45.-Anne Lindemann3:58.55aWarwick
46.12Priscilla Gibbs*4:00.98aDinwiddie County Sen...
47.12Patricia Crance4:08.95aDinwiddie County Sen...
48.12Aspen Brown4:09.51aDinwiddie County Sen...
49.11Katie McAndrew4:13.60aManchester
50.-Nicole McDonnell4:16.15aMatthew Maury
51.-Christiana Nguyen4:31.70aMatthew Maury
52.-Sahar Moghadam4:47.93aMatthew Maury
53.10Caitlin White4:49.67aWarwick
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Olivia Bethune5:16.91aOcean Lakes
2.10Abby Motley5:21.47aFloyd E Kellam
3.12Emily Dinning5:31.64aStonebridge
4.11Chelsea Page5:32.00aGrafton
5.12Rachel Kissel5:34.72aHickory
6.11Samantha Park5:41.70aOcean Lakes
7.10Katharine Leitch5:46.18aAtlee
8.10Devon Mearns5:47.80aJamestown
9.12Grace Brasell5:47.83aLangley
10.12Madison Swart5:48.54aMaggie L. Walker
11.10Dezi Bennett5:49.51aAtlee
12.12Taylor Olson5:49.72aLafayette
13.10Rachel Rabbitt5:49.80aGrafton
14.9Hailey Warren5:51.66aLee-Davis
15.12Tori Lewis-Johnson5:52.71aBethel
16.10Haley Uliasz5:53.18aLee-Davis
17.11Nicole Bethune5:54.12aOcean Lakes
18.12Brittany Stinger5:56.33aLangley
19.11Kelsey Temple5:57.40aCurrituck County
20.11Lindsay Ardiff5:57.66aMaggie L. Walker
21.9Megan Dister5:58.06aMatthew Maury
22.11Nicole Tsetsilas5:58.66aKing's Fork
23.10Emma Powers5:58.92aClover Hill
24.9Carter Mccants5:59.47aClover Hill
25.11Caitlin Comer5:59.75aGrafton
26.10Katherine Matais6:01.34aWestern Branch
27.11Olivia Abbott6:05.55aWarwick
28.9Lauren Trotter6:07.12aHickory
29.-Jenna Doak6:08.76aBruton
30.12Kimiko Suzuki6:09.04aNorfolk Academy
31.10Candace Keng6:13.04aManchester
32.9Megan Helbling6:15.25aDinwiddie County Sen...
33.9Becca Lass6:18.50aLee-Davis
34.10Bailey Hall6:19.92aMaggie L. Walker
35.10Emily Dyke6:21.52aManchester
36.9Ariana Tutko6:23.67aFloyd E Kellam
37.-Sarah Schindler6:24.35aNorthumberland
38.9Emma Goethal6:25.38aGlenn Allen
39.9Tessa Reiber6:27.54aClover Hill
40.12Kenya Walker6:27.69aBethel
41.9Leigh Harrow6:28.17aMiddlesex
42.-Cinqua Roebuck6:33.08aDeep Creek
43.-Erica Dreybus6:35.38aJamestown
44.11Sarah Rozier6:36.51aCurrituck County
45.9Alexis Ferebee6:37.40aBruton
46.10Holly Keyser6:45.18aManchester
47.9Eryn Donovan6:46.91aAtlee
48.10Victoria Hall6:53.38aMatthew Maury
49.-Jessie Renehan7:00.77aDeep Run
50.10Grace Brinson7:01.28aJohn A. Holmes
51.-Julia Jackson7:05.85aGlenn Allen
52.10Brooke Parsons7:15.42aJohn A. Holmes
53.-Ona Corprew7:16.37aChurchland
54.-Courtney Wright7:31.39aDeep Creek
55.12Marla Alvarado7:41.89aJohn A. Holmes
56.-Gilvonnie Rodgers8:06.04aChurchland
57.-Alanna DisGioria8:07.43aMatthew Maury
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courteney West11:13.21aLangley
2.12Teresa Williamson11:43.36aHickory
3.11Katie Bishop11:53.22aWestern Branch
4.10Abby Motley11:54.03aFloyd E Kellam
5.12Maggie Underwood12:05.50aJamestown
6.9Nicole Park12:08.53aOcean Lakes
7.9Scarlett Bavin12:10.58aAtlee
8.11Esther Jeong12:13.36aLangley
9.10Morgan Murphy12:38.58aHickory
10.12Owen McMillan12:43.62aNorfolk Academy
11.10Rene Vanhooijdonk12:44.06aHickory
12.11Kelsey Temple12:47.05aCurrituck County
13.-Maddie Negaard12:58.44aClover Hill
14.-Rachel Ritter13:00.77aClover Hill
15.11Allison Brady13:02.80aLangley
16.10Jessica Griffin13:03.98aFloyd E Kellam
17.10Paige Harrar13:06.15aAtlee
18.-Elizabeth Napps13:15.83aMaggie L. Walker
19.-Sarah Schindler13:19.58aNorthumberland
20.11Tori Luera13:22.38aLafayette
21.11Sammy Florimo13:28.02aAtlee
22.10Jenna Dickerson13:31.38aClover Hill
23.-Andi Grossenbaugh13:41.35aGrafton
24.10Erica Medina13:54.60aManchester
25.12Kenya Walker13:55.75aBethel
26.-Megan Croeber13:55.81aOcean Lakes
27.11Erin Ouellette13:56.38aGrafton
28.9Bailey O'Connor14:07.09aDeep Run
29.9Katie Carter14:39.79aMatthew Maury
30.-Justice Dewey15:24.15aWarhill
31.-Petra Minor15:46.33aMatthew Maury
32.12Marla Alvarado15:54.27aJohn A. Holmes
33.10Brooke Parsons16:08.37aJohn A. Holmes
34.10Grace Brinson16:32.21aJohn A. Holmes
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chantel Ray8.39aHampton
2.12Montasia Golden8.42aLee-Davis
3.12Amani Harper8.83aChurchland
4.11Tori Fubara9.22aDeep Run
5.11Malisa Dang9.53aClover Hill
6.11Janira Shufford9.55aHeritage (Newport Ne...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Chantel Ray8.68aHampton
2.12Montasia Golden8.72aLee-Davis
3.11Janira Shufford8.95aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.12Amani Harper9.05aChurchland
5.11Malisa Dang9.15aClover Hill
6.11Tori Fubara9.33aDeep Run
7.12Brie Jackson9.58aLee-Davis
8.-Samantha Mignat9.61aOcean Lakes
9.11Khadijah Vines9.65aBethel
10.12Rachelle Cleveland9.84aCurrituck County
11.12Marci Demyon9.97aJamestown
12.10Devin Mitchell10.13aWestern Branch
13.10Cheyenne Spicer10.16aCurrituck County
14.10Donae' Elliott10.20aChurchland
15.9Nina Revis10.22aWestern Branch
16.11Paige Agnew10.22aOcean Lakes
17.12Cheryl Hairston10.26aDinwiddie County Sen...
18.12Alicia Sabin10.37aHickory
19.-Lacey Madison10.59aLee-Davis
20.11Kelsey Horne10.61aMaggie L. Walker
21.12Sydney Peay10.63aManchester
22.9Ashleigh Cleveland10.67aCurrituck County
23.11Kristen Trice10.95aDeep Run
24.11Cameron Cummings10.97aJamestown
25.10Emma Martin11.00aDeep Run
26.11Danielle Stephens11.07aMaggie L. Walker
27.9Alexis Morris11.21aClover Hill
28.8Tyler Bannister11.23aNorfolk Academy
29.-Tse'Lane Blair11.24aChurchland
30.-Tanya Guinto11.26aOcean Lakes
31.9Sadie Kinney11.31aGlenn Allen
32.11Nikki Cheshire11.38aLangley
33.11Biola Famimiko11.46aManchester
34.-Alexis Jones11.84aWarwick
35.9Anna Brush11.96aNorfolk Academy
36.10Justice Monroe12.11aWarwick
37.9Emily Miller12.60aHickory
38.8Ashley Dykes13.10aGreenbrier Christian
39.9Rachel Owens15.73aGreenbrier Christian
40.11Emily Mellman16.16aJamestown
--12Cierra CutshawDQWestern Branch
--10Imoni AndersonDQGlenn Allen
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.31aWestern Branch
2.-Relay Team 1:52.59aHeritage (Newport Ne...
3.-Relay Team 1:53.34aKing's Fork
4.-Relay Team 1:54.36aDeep Creek
5.-Relay Team 1:54.45aLafayette
6.-Relay Team 1:54.50aDinwiddie County Sen...
7.-Relay Team 1:55.11aLangley
8.-Relay Team 1:57.05aWarhill
9.-Relay Team 1:57.28aOcean Lakes
10.-Relay Team 1:57.33aAtlee
11.-Relay Team 1:57.90aWarwick
12.-Relay Team 1:58.21aFloyd E Kellam
13.-Relay Team 1:58.28aChurchland
14.-Relay Team 1:58.36aManchester
15.-Relay Team 1:58.71aLee-Davis
16.-Relay Team 1:59.34aDeep Run
17.-Relay Team 1:59.53aJamestown
18.-Relay Team 2:01.21aClover Hill
19.-Relay Team 2:01.68aMaggie L. Walker
20.-Relay Team 2:03.59aHickory
21.-Relay Team 2:04.07aNorfolk Academy
22.-Relay Team 2:04.56aCurrituck County
23.-Relay Team 2:06.95aGlenn Allen
24.-Relay Team 2:09.29aMatthew Maury
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:57.18aWestern Branch
2.-Relay Team 4:07.44aBethel
3.-Relay Team 4:14.48aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.-Relay Team 4:17.73aLee-Davis
5.-Relay Team 4:22.79aAtlee
6.-Relay Team 4:28.06aJamestown
7.-Relay Team 4:28.22aKing's Fork
8.-Relay Team 4:32.28aDeep Run
9.-Relay Team 4:32.56aFloyd E Kellam
10.-Relay Team 4:34.98aManchester
11.-Relay Team 4:35.49aChurchland
12.-Relay Team 4:35.58aCurrituck County
13.-Relay Team 4:37.23aDinwiddie County Sen...
14.-Relay Team 4:38.77aMaggie L. Walker
15.-Relay Team 4:38.95aWarhill
16.-Relay Team 4:41.78aHickory
17.-Relay Team 4:42.09aLangley
18.-Relay Team 4:42.41aDeep Creek
19.-Relay Team 4:49.11aWarwick
20.-Relay Team 4:50.49aClover Hill
21.-Relay Team 4:50.70aGrafton
22.-Relay Team 5:09.36aMatthew Maury
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:12.44aFloyd E Kellam
2.-Relay Team 10:13.96aLangley
3.-Relay Team 10:19.80aLafayette
4.-Relay Team 10:25.50aJamestown
5.-Relay Team 10:30.97aAtlee
6.-Relay Team 10:31.97aWestern Branch
7.-Relay Team 10:36.05aLee-Davis
8.-Relay Team 10:49.89aHickory
9.-Relay Team 10:50.13aNorfolk Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:52.60aBruton
11.-Relay Team 11:18.77aManchester
12.-Relay Team 11:27.78aClover Hill
13.-Relay Team 11:31.58aCurrituck County
14.-Relay Team 11:38.79aDeep Run
15.-Relay Team 11:41.33aWarwick
16.-Relay Team 11:56.55aGrafton
17.-Relay Team 11:57.28aChurchland
18.-Relay Team 12:10.08aDinwiddie County Sen...
19.-Relay Team 12:34.86aWarhill
20.-Relay Team 12:56.88aMatthew Maury
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mikayla King32-05.50Atlee
2.12Rachelle Cleveland30-10.75Currituck County
3.-Terrika Barrows29-07.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
4.12Kiani Sills28-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
5.9Betsy Chilcoat28-09.25Atlee
6.8Tyler Bannister28-05.00Norfolk Academy
7.11Erica Innis27-00.25Churchland
8.12Anastesia Stodolski26-03.00Manchester
9.12Rebecca Karp26-00.25Norfolk Academy
10.10Katrice Barrow25-10.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
11.-Kieley Sutton25-07.75Jamestown
12.-Heather Dimmock25-04.25Grafton
13.-Anna Kretzer25-01.00Clover Hill
14.12Ashante Handy25-00.00Warwick
15.10Lauren Cosby24-06.25Glenn Allen
16.-Zaniya Watkins23-09.00King's Fork
17.-Elizabeth Henry23-05.25Jamestown
18.-Irene Baston-Vilaboa22-11.00Manchester
19.11Molly Bremer22-09.25Langley
20.-Erin McKeon21-11.75Lee-Davis
21.11Bailey Anderson21-09.25Greenbrier Christian
22.11Tiana Crew21-07.75Warhill
23.-Amy Rose21-01.00Grafton
24.9Malina Dang20-07.75Clover Hill
25.9Zoe Briggs20-01.75Western Branch
26.-Gilvonnie Rodgers20-01.25Churchland
27.-Brittany Ingram19-01.75Jamestown
28.-Laura Palombella18-11.25Clover Hill
29.11Katlynn Cray18-01.50Salem (Virginia Beach)
30.9Zoe Millard17-05.75Glenn Allen
31.9Glenn Walters16-08.50Glenn Allen
32.9Shadae Clark14-11.50Churchland
33.10Melissa Ramirez12-03.75Manchester
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kala Page5-02.00Atlee
2.11Kristen Trice4-10.00Deep Run
2.12Brianna Dimmock4-10.00Grafton
4.12Tiana Norman4-10.00Deep Creek
5.12Ramona Thomas4-10.00Western Branch
6.-Ona Corprew4-10.00Churchland
7.10Ashli Arthur4-08.00Currituck County
7.9Julia Logan4-08.00Clover Hill
7.11Shanice Dolson4-08.00Churchland
7.8Tyler Bannister4-08.00Norfolk Academy
7.-Christina Zimmerman4-08.00Lafayette
7.9Sadie Kinney4-08.00Glenn Allen
13.9Emma Goethal4-06.00Glenn Allen
13.11Biola Famimiko4-06.00Manchester
13.11Audree Green4-06.00Ocean Lakes
13.12Lerice Bynum4-06.00Warwick
13.9Raven Thompson4-06.00Manchester
18.10Katharine Leitch4-04.00Atlee
18.10Gaylin Glueck4-04.00Jamestown
18.11Malisa Dang4-04.00Clover Hill
18.-Nicole Hundley4-04.00Lafayette
18.9Ashleigh Cleveland4-04.00Currituck County
--9Nina RevisNHWestern Branch
--9Anna BrushNHNorfolk Academy
--8Seneca TsangNHNorfolk Academy
--9Samantha TaborNHHickory
--11Janae JonesNHClover Hill
--12Sydney PeayNHManchester
---Kathryn GravesNHGrafton
--11Nikki CheshireNHLangley
--12Donjah CharlesNHChurchland
--11Michaela VelloneyNHGreenbrier Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Overstreet12-06.00Atlee
2.12Melissa Wilson11-06.00Menchville
3.12Jessica Carlisle9-00.00Princess Anne
4.12Rebecca Karp8-06.00Norfolk Academy
5.10Melanie Packard8-00.00Grafton
6.11Meigan McManus8-00.00Langley
7.12Claire Williams7-06.00Maggie L. Walker
8.12Kate Bishop7-06.00Atlee
9.11Shelby Hamm7-06.00Jamestown
10.10Kelsey Radke7-00.00Princess Anne
10.12Catherine Flessas7-00.00Langley
10.10Kat St. George7-00.00Atlee
13.10Aaron Figus6-06.00Jamestown
14.10Monique Waldman6-00.00Grafton
14.8Tyler Bannister6-00.00Norfolk Academy
14.11Courtney Hannon6-00.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
14.12Owen McMillan6-00.00Norfolk Academy
14.10Adrienne Schmidt6-00.00Langley
14.11Melinda Hickman6-00.00King's Fork
--12Patricia CranceNHDinwiddie County Sen...
--10Chelsea WrightNHWestern Branch
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keilah Tyson19-00.75Western Branch
2.12Montasia Golden17-04.00Lee-Davis
3.11Tori Fubara16-08.00Deep Run
4.12Cierra Cutshaw16-07.25Western Branch
5.12Kala Page16-06.25Atlee
6.11Kristen Trice16-05.50Deep Run
7.10Julie Young16-02.50Grafton
8.12Brie Jackson15-11.25Lee-Davis
9.11Solange Doldron15-10.25Manchester
10.11Fantasia Smith15-05.75Bethel
11.12Jaimee Johnson15-02.00Manchester
12.11Justice Seward15-00.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
13.12Shanice Clarke14-11.25Manchester
14.9Elizabeth Ball14-10.25Deep Run
15.12Leah Richardson14-10.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
16.10Jordan Gurganus14-07.50Hickory
17.10Sierra Morgan14-06.75Bethel
18.-Haleigh Cottrell14-04.50Lee-Davis
19.11Jet'aime Alicea14-03.00Clover Hill
20.8Tyler Bannister14-00.50Norfolk Academy
21.9Rachel Owens13-07.00Greenbrier Christian
22.11Meigan McManus13-06.25Langley
23.12Tocara Clements13-04.75Churchland
24.-Cathie Cupples13-04.25Ocean Lakes
25.11Cameron Bonner13-03.25Dinwiddie County Sen...
26.12Brianna Nelson13-01.50Lafayette
27.-Sanjan Mendi13-01.00Norfolk Academy
28.10Kaitlyn Grizzard12-11.50Atlee
28.10Khaliyah Waters12-11.50Churchland
30.9Diana Young12-07.50Clover Hill
31.12Ramona Thomas12-07.25Western Branch
32.10Victoria Hall12-05.00Matthew Maury
33.11Audree Green12-01.25Ocean Lakes
34.10Cheyenne Spicer12-00.25Currituck County
35.11Michaela Velloney12-00.00Greenbrier Christian
36.-Lavona Bethley11-08.50Hickory
37.9Maya Rodgers11-00.50Churchland
38.-Petra Minor9-07.00Matthew Maury
39.9Sarah Smith7-02.50Atlee
--9Analea von SeggernNDLangley
--9Julia LoganNDClover Hill
---Melanie JonesNDLafayette
--10Vanessa StuartNDFloyd E Kellam
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Siobham Ford-Holland38-02.75Thomas Dale
2.12Kala Page35-06.50Atlee
3.11Kristen Trice35-04.25Deep Run
4.12Amani Harper34-08.25Churchland
5.11Janae Jones34-07.50Clover Hill
6.12Brianna Nelson33-03.25Lafayette
7.10Mashea Jones33-03.00Churchland
8.10Jessica Fatherly32-08.25Deep Creek
9.12Donjah Charles32-06.50Churchland
10.10Sierra Morgan32-06.25Bethel
11.11Solange Doldron32-05.25Manchester
12.-Frankie Epps32-04.00Jamestown
13.12Jaimee Johnson31-09.75Manchester
14.9Alexis Morris30-10.50Clover Hill
15.11Deasia Brown30-10.25Lafayette
16.12Shanice Clarke30-06.75Manchester
17.9Kassidy Taylor30-04.75Atlee
18.12Ramona Thomas30-03.00Western Branch
19.11Audree Green29-10.75Ocean Lakes
19.10Adrienne Schmidt29-10.75Langley
21.9Ashleigh Cleveland29-07.75Currituck County
22.12Rebecca Karp29-02.25Norfolk Academy
23.-Melanie Jones28-09.25Lafayette
24.11Courtney Hannon28-07.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
25.10Asia Johnson28-04.00Lee-Davis
26.10Chelsea Wright28-00.00Western Branch
27.11Michaela Velloney26-10.75Greenbrier Christian
28.8Tyler Bannister26-10.00Norfolk Academy
29.9Emily Mathias25-09.75John A. Holmes
30.12Catherine Flessas25-01.25Langley
--11Fantasia SmithNDBethel
--11Jet'aime AliceaNDClover Hill
--9Cynithia GravesNDMatthew Maury
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.