Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Elie6.49aAtlee
2.12Teshad Chambers6.59aHighland Springs
3.10Roscoe Hale6.66aHampton
4.12Tyler Holloway6.71aKing's Fork
5.11Isaiah Johnson6.81aChurchland
6.12Caleb Wyatt6.81aLee-Davis
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Trevor Elie6.65aAtlee
2.12Teshad Chambers6.65aHighland Springs
3.10Roscoe Hale6.67aHampton
4.12Tyler Holloway6.70aKing's Fork
5.12Caleb Wyatt6.76aLee-Davis
6.11Isaiah Johnson6.79aChurchland
7.11martin Smith6.80aHighland Springs
7.12Tyrell Miller6.80aHampton
9.11Landon Cowadin6.81aPotomac Senior
9.11Desmond Smallwood6.81aLafayette
11.11Jeremy Anthonty6.82aDinwiddie County Sen...
12.11Israel Vaughan6.83aLee-Davis
13.11Brehon Griffin6.83aSalem (Virginia Beach)
14.12Eric Warren6.84aNeedham Broughton
15.12Antoine Walker6.85aHighland Springs
16.10Robert Hunt6.85aHickory
17.11Darryl Jackson6.85aSalem (Virginia Beach)
18.11Kimdrick Feaster6.87aSalem (Virginia Beach)
19.10Aaron Poore6.88aOcean Lakes
20.9Mondryl Glover6.91aWestern Branch
21.12Matt Thomas6.92aPotomac Senior
22.12Brandon Woody6.92aLee-Davis
23.11Devante Cherry6.93aWestern Branch
24.10Noah Johnson6.93aKing's Fork
25.11Christopher Crawford6.96aWestern Branch
26.12Elliot Rice6.97aBruton
27.12Aaron Wallace6.98aGrafton
28.12Bryan Bailey6.99aDeep Run
29.-Aaron Chester6.99aManchester
30.-Jacorey Robins7.00aChurchland
31.-John Vitaletti7.02aJamestown
32.11Derrick Stallings7.03aHeritage (Newport Ne...
33.-Devin Cunningham7.04aManchester
34.-Jaquan McMillian7.04aOcean Lakes
35.-Christopher Owens7.04aWarwick
36.9Sean Halsey7.05aHickory
37.12Antonio Coulibaly7.05aLangley
38.12Guilherme Coulilaby7.08aLangley
39.10Zach Mizell7.08aHickory
40.10Brent Pinkleton7.09aManchester
40.11Tykwuan Weaver7.09aDinwiddie County Sen...
42.9Jamarl Ridley7.10aDinwiddie County Sen...
43.-Demetrius Stallings7.10aMatthew Maury
44.11Jon Caughey7.10aNorfolk Academy
45.10Robert Yu7.12aLangley
46.12Evan Lowe7.13aFloyd E Kellam
47.12Nick Newton7.14aGreenbrier Christian
48.11Miller Trant7.15aGrafton
49.11Devante Colona7.16aOcean Lakes
50.11Forrest Hinton7.17aGreenbrier Christian
51.12Brandon Delk7.20aWarwick
52.-Jacob Beckwood7.21aWarhill
53.-Anthony Bascillico7.22aWarhill
54.11Devin Hardy7.23aKing's Fork
55.-Darryl Jones7.23aJamestown
56.8Demitri Boyce7.25aNorfolk Academy
57.10Latrell Davis7.26aDeep Run
58.9Russell Barclift Jr.7.29aMatthew Maury
59.10Richard Rollins7.30aGlenn Allen
60.-Javier Rivera7.31aBruton
61.12Matt Bedenbaugh7.32aMaggie L. Walker
62.12Jarred Hall7.33aAtlee
63.11Victor Tran7.35aDeep Run
64.-Jamar Smith7.36aWarhill
65.11Brandon Swartwood7.37aGrafton
66.9Ben Greene7.38aGlenn Allen
67.11Shane Gubbs7.40aCurrituck County
68.10Tariq Hamzey7.42aMaggie L. Walker
69.-Blee Joesph7.42aChurchland
70.10Joe Owecke7.43aAtlee
71.-Peyton Vaughan7.43aMatthew Maury
72.-Kajoun Johnson7.46aBruton
73.11Ian Baxter7.57aMaggie L. Walker
74.11Chris Margaritis7.64aGreenbrier Christian
75.9Sean Stubbs7.73aHeritage (Newport Ne...
76.-Evan Washington8.73aClover Hill
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walter Mitchell36.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Tyler Holloway36.82aKing's Fork
3.-John Vitaletti37.14aJamestown
4.12George Moore37.35aHighland Springs
5.11Kebari Cheseman37.37aBethel
6.12Randall Owens37.44aWarhill
7.11Desmond Smallwood37.49aLafayette
8.11Fabian Jarrett37.63aSalem (Virginia Beach)
9.-Jordan Snowden37.73aDeep Creek
10.9Mondryl Glover37.79aWestern Branch
11.-Justin Blubaugh38.07aWarhill
12.11Derrian Flemming38.13aBethel
12.12Eric Warren38.13aNeedham Broughton
14.12Andrew Brown38.24aDeep Run
15.-Jaquan McMillian38.25aOcean Lakes
16.10Davon Grayson38.31aKing's Fork
17.10Wesley Jones38.37aLee-Davis
18.10Robert Hunt38.38aHickory
19.11Dominic Burkett38.51aNorfolk Academy
20.12Matt Combs38.70aAtlee
21.9Ian Barrett38.78aWarwick
22.11James Marioneaux38.82aWarhill
23.12Nick Newton38.87aGreenbrier Christian
24.12Andre Pickett38.89aHampton
25.12Tareek Folsom38.95aHighland Springs
26.-Jacob Vaught39.18aLafayette
27.10Tyral Griffin39.20aGlenn Allen
28.10Brent Pinkleton39.38aManchester
29.10David Becher39.42aMatthew Maury
30.11Rodhem Roney39.43aDinwiddie County Sen...
31.9Tyrique Boothe39.47aWestern Branch
32.10Nicholas Kurz39.48aGrafton
33.11Miller Trant39.59aGrafton
34.12Emmit Atkins39.62aLee-Davis
35.11Michael Thompson39.73aLee-Davis
36.12Eugene Bazemore39.76aChurchland
37.10Rashad Davis39.79aOcean Lakes
38.11Devante Colona39.82aOcean Lakes
39.12Matthew Ross39.89aHighland Springs
40.10Treyvon Stokes39.90aHeritage (Newport Ne...
41.12Ben Griffith39.93aAtlee
42.-Mark Scott40.02aDeep Creek
43.11Nick Corey40.02aWestern Branch
44.-Derrick Boone40.21aDeep Creek
45.12Antonio Coulibaly40.22aLangley
46.10Brennan Kunka40.27aMaggie L. Walker
47.-Zach Colls40.38aGrafton
48.-Andrew Friedrichs40.65aJamestown
49.12Lucas Grim40.66aLangley
50.11Chris Peyton40.74aDeep Run
51.12Charles Williams40.90aDinwiddie County Sen...
52.-Austin Southers40.92aManchester
53.9Sean Halsey41.21aHickory
54.-Jason Hunter41.23aMaggie L. Walker
55.-Brandon Britt41.25aChurchland
56.10Matt Black41.28aHickory
57.12Kavonti Sterling41.35aHeritage (Newport Ne...
58.11Forrest Hinton41.35aGreenbrier Christian
59.-Michael Martin41.52aMatthew Maury
60.11Trenton Holmes41.55aGreenbrier Christian
61.12Matthew Moliterno41.67aMaggie L. Walker
62.10Joe Owecke41.69aAtlee
63.11Ian Evasco41.74aNorfolk Academy
64.-Patrick Tuskey41.89aClover Hill
65.-Javier Rivera42.16aBruton
66.10Temuchin Hodges42.25aSalem (Virginia Beach)
67.-Jared Levesque42.34aJamestown
68.9Jamarl Ridley42.38aDinwiddie County Sen...
69.12Brandon Bewski42.50aFloyd E Kellam
70.11Aaron Pryor42.74aWarwick
71.-Jason Holmes42.77aBruton
72.9Ej Moss42.83aGlenn Allen
73.12Tyler Reinhold43.19aJohn A. Holmes
74.10Kevin Johnson43.34aHeritage (Newport Ne...
75.-Timothy Fitzgerald43.81aClover Hill
76.-Marcus Alexander44.12aMatthew Maury
77.-Andrew Deguzman44.26aFloyd E Kellam
78.10Justin Mabe48.12aBruton
79.-Daniel Hanson49.70aClover Hill
80.9Franklyn Bucknor51.44aNorfolk Academy
81.9Dean Lewis57.05aGlenn Allen
--11Isaiah JohnsonDQChurchland
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marques Atkinson1:07.90aAtlee
2.12Michael Atkinson1:08.68aAtlee
3.12Cameron Cipcic1:08.97aWestern Branch
4.12George Moore1:09.08aHighland Springs
5.-William Chri Cooke1:09.72aPhoebus
6.11Joseph Conor Wallace1:10.03aGrafton
7.12Andrew Brown1:10.23aDeep Run
8.11Antonio Foster1:10.24aWestern Branch
9.12Brad Turner1:10.42aJamestown
10.11Kebari Cheseman1:11.07aBethel
11.10Aaron Hooks1:11.22aLafayette
12.-Tj Christino1:11.76aDeep Run
13.11Derrian Flemming1:11.89aBethel
14.12Lawan Brown1:11.91aKing's Fork
15.11Ayinde Bickersteth1:11.93aPotomac Senior
16.12Kahana Gleen1:12.01aOcean Lakes
17.11Raysean Martin1:12.08aHighland Springs
18.12Jake Peker1:12.92aLangley
19.11Josh Brown1:12.98aOcean Lakes
20.11Justin Livingston1:13.18aManchester
21.11Tony Richardson1:13.62aOcean Lakes
22.12Chase Harper1:13.65aJamestown
23.-Tommy Ruane1:13.83aLafayette
24.10Jamie Belmar1:13.92aManchester
25.11Fred Adkins1:13.98aHighland Springs
26.10Zachary Dailey1:13.99aLangley
27.12Robert DelaCruz1:14.39aWarhill
28.11Michael Sonnek1:14.51aLafayette
29.10Wesley Jones1:15.30aLee-Davis
30.11Alston Cobb1:15.38aWestern Branch
31.11Christopher Orgnon1:15.89aChurchland
32.10Brandon Johnson1:15.90aLee-Davis
33.9Ben Greene1:16.47aGlenn Allen
34.10Ja'Brie Lindsey1:16.53aGlenn Allen
35.12Jeffery Bishop1:16.68aLee-Davis
36.11Justin Cobbs1:16.90aHeritage (Newport Ne...
37.10Jamel Thomas1:17.07aManchester
38.12Chris Scott-Holley1:17.44aWarwick
39.9Aaron Cooper1:17.80aHickory
40.-Matt Follum1:17.85aHickory
41.10Ovey Meaux-Charles1:17.95aSalem (Virginia Beach)
42.11Ron Keys1:18.03aWarhill
43.-Bryon Jones1:18.09aWarwick
44.12LaQuan Gallisaw1:18.15aMatthew Maury
45.-Jason Hunter1:18.42aMaggie L. Walker
46.-Cody Bethune1:18.47aWarhill
47.10Andrew Eaton1:18.48aHickory
48.-James Riddick1:18.67aChurchland
49.12Tim Swartz1:20.01aMaggie L. Walker
50.11Trenton Holmes1:20.04aGreenbrier Christian
51.9Jermell Chester1:20.14aHeritage (Newport Ne...
52.12Charles Williams1:20.76aDinwiddie County Sen...
53.-Jahvae Giddens1:20.87aMatthew Maury
54.-Evan Swecker1:21.01aAtlee
55.9Michael Santini1:21.05aCurrituck County
56.-Joseph Wilson1:21.69aGrafton
57.-Devante Parker1:21.74aWarwick
58.-Andrew Deguzman1:22.64aFloyd E Kellam
59.11Joshua Freeman1:22.81aNorfolk Academy
60.11Billy Powell1:23.57aCurrituck County
61.9Cole Neubert1:23.91aFloyd E Kellam
62.11Wesley Fogg1:24.45aNorfolk Academy
63.9Patrick Lestyan1:24.78aGreenbrier Christian
64.-Jacob Nguyen1:26.16aKing's Fork
65.11Trey Lee1:28.16aChurchland
66.12Ira Black1:29.24aDinwiddie County Sen...
67.9Nathan Hecht1:29.90aNorfolk Academy
68.-Colin Sweeney1:30.30aCurrituck County
69.-Thomas Boswick1:33.72aMatthew Maury
70.-Antonio Golden1:54.88aDinwiddie County Sen...
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Winters2:36.33aOcean Lakes
2.12Jake Zimmerman2:40.45aLloyd C Bird
3.11Javon Walker2:43.46aWarwick
4.10Griffin Carmichael2:46.13aAtlee
5.12Cory Burke2:46.53aHampton
6.12Jake Peker2:47.37aLangley
7.11Brandon Hunt2:48.11aAtlee
8.11Zachary Inman2:48.19aHickory
9.12Dusty Crayton2:49.90aLee-Davis
10.12Matthew Garcia2:49.95aGrafton
11.11Darius Williams2:50.25aWarwick
12.11Levi Warring2:50.50aLafayette
13.12Tyler Pearson2:51.00aMaggie L. Walker
14.10Zachary Dailey2:51.30aLangley
15.12Graham Maclaughlin2:52.49aJamestown
16.11Jarrod Wooden2:52.75aJamestown
17.11Marc Torres2:53.91aGrafton
18.11Ian Granger2:54.12aNorfolk Academy
19.12Joe Martin2:54.13aMaggie L. Walker
20.12John Nestler2:54.13aMaggie L. Walker
21.11Sean Thomas2:54.16aHeritage (Newport Ne...
22.11Christopher Orgnon2:54.37aChurchland
23.11Tucker Robinson2:54.67aDeep Run
24.11Jordan Rudacille2:54.80aLee-Davis
25.9Josh Willard2:55.59aClover Hill
26.12Everett West2:55.70aDinwiddie County Sen...
27.11Aaron Thompson2:56.08aManchester
28.12Thomas Zumot2:56.23aLangley
29.9Joel Harrison2:56.25aDeep Creek
30.12Dominque George2:56.38aHeritage (Newport Ne...
31.9Daniel Read2:56.65aOcean Lakes
32.12Josh Boron2:57.23aHickory
33.10Cameron Silver2:57.23aHeritage (Newport Ne...
34.12Baldwin Waddy2:57.24aHighland Springs
35.12Ja'shea Barnum2:59.25aHighland Springs
36.10Billy Boros2:59.81aFloyd E Kellam
37.11Delano Singleton3:01.12aMatthew Maury
38.11Christopher Fenner3:01.76aDinwiddie County Sen...
39.12Marshall Zobel3:02.10aFloyd E Kellam
40.10Chris Crowder3:03.49aJamestown
41.12Ashton Queen3:03.59aBruton
42.10Alan Salimov3:04.42aNorfolk Academy
43.9Matt Wichelman3:04.86aLee-Davis
44.10Michael Wertz3:05.11aClover Hill
45.12Deshonte Parker3:05.56aWarwick
46.11Andrew Ricker3:06.05aDeep Run
47.-Charles Silver3:06.75aManchester
48.12Rickey Julien3:07.21aDeep Creek
49.11Caleb Hanke3:07.57aCurrituck County
50.9Grayson Reid3:07.73aDeep Run
51.10Stark Gallagher3:08.02aGlenn Allen
52.11Kalynn Blakely3:08.07aWestern Branch
53.9Brandon Gipson3:08.69aKing's Fork
54.-Braden Johnson3:09.77aWarhill
55.-Brendan Wiles3:10.02aOcean Lakes
56.-Clayton Wilkey3:11.36aFloyd E Kellam
57.11Evan Roderick3:11.77aBruton
58.10Zach Cadieux3:13.89aHickory
59.11Sam Gussman3:14.01aWarhill
60.9Said Nassar3:14.03aWarhill
61.10Justin Mabe3:14.27aBruton
62.11Jordan Childs3:14.40aKing's Fork
63.11Evan Ratke3:15.56aAtlee
64.10David Tippett3:16.27aGreenbrier Christian
65.-Hunter Cottee3:17.95aGrafton
66.10Brian Turner3:18.30aCurrituck County
67.-Kyle Pegram3:19.18aManchester
68.12Ian Stevens3:19.48aWestern Branch
69.9Matt Kirkbride3:19.53aCurrituck County
70.9Patrick Lestyan3:20.81aGreenbrier Christian
71.-Aemoni Thomas3:23.78aChurchland
72.11Coleman Horsley3:29.05aWestern Branch
73.-Xavier Ferebee3:30.47aMatthew Maury
74.-Tairrance Harris3:31.34aMatthew Maury
75.9David Levenstein4:14.11aGreenbrier Christian
76.-Garrett Crummet4:15.01aChurchland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Brown4:30.73aBethel
2.11Sean Helmke4:31.10aFloyd E Kellam
3.11David Harrison4:31.66aOcean Lakes
4.10Kurtis Steck4:32.58aLafayette
5.12Daniel Novak4:36.13aDeep Run
6.11Scott Gemmell-Davis4:36.94aLafayette
7.11Daniel Moniak4:38.07aJamestown
8.11Desmond Fogg4:39.74aWarwick
9.11Alan Weaver4:41.20aDeep Run
10.12Terrence Graves4:42.44aClover Hill
11.11Joe Eck4:43.24aClover Hill
12.11Ian Granger4:49.75aNorfolk Academy
13.11Miles Laubinger4:51.18aLangley
14.10Dylan Sydnor4:52.03aGrafton
15.12Matthew Freedman4:52.54aHickory
16.12Taylor Bohlen4:54.98aLangley
17.12Elliott Hinton4:55.05aLee-Davis
18.10Nick Richardson4:55.79aWestern Branch
19.12Ryan Swirsky4:56.03aLangley
20.11Ross Anderson4:56.31aMaggie L. Walker
21.10Forrest Kidwell4:56.41aGrafton
22.10Kevin Cosnahan4:56.54aCurrituck County
23.10Andrew Madison4:57.03aMatthew Maury
24.9Curtis Price4:57.07aWarhill
25.10Alex Mcguire4:58.42aWarhill
26.11Sean Gardner4:58.70aAtlee
27.11Chad Eldred4:59.46aGrafton
28.10Robert Richards5:01.81aJamestown
29.10Jones Jacob5:02.53aManchester
30.10David Gregory5:04.32aFloyd E Kellam
31.9Joshua Riley5:05.75aBruton
32.11Austin Smith5:06.35aAtlee
33.11Zachary Snider5:08.32aAtlee
34.10Alan Salimov5:08.80aNorfolk Academy
35.11Jordan Parker5:09.96aOcean Lakes
36.9Michael Delaney5:10.73aMatthew Maury
37.9Juan Little5:11.32aHighland Springs
38.10Bruce Charity5:13.36aWestern Branch
39.11Javan Jackson5:13.55aCurrituck County
40.10John Waters5:14.36aMaggie L. Walker
41.12Wilson Greene5:15.39aJohn A. Holmes
42.10Jonathan Lee5:15.41aClover Hill
43.10Miguel Ramos5:16.17aKing's Fork
44.11Bradly Sanford5:16.52aNorthumberland
45.9Justin Ford5:17.50aOcean Lakes
46.10Josh Halsted5:17.95aHickory
47.-Steven Deshong5:18.97aBethel
48.10Andrew Tynes5:21.02aMaggie L. Walker
49.10Paul McElroy5:21.16aHickory
50.-Lamontrel Jeter5:22.07aHeritage (Newport Ne...
51.9Aran Grieser5:23.77aFloyd E Kellam
52.9Sawyer Brown5:24.08aManchester
53.11Nathan Belote5:24.72aLee-Davis
54.11Zach Gilleland5:24.75aLee-Davis
55.11Aaron Lineberger5:26.15aManchester
56.10David Tippett5:28.37aGreenbrier Christian
57.11Justin Cobbs5:30.61aHeritage (Newport Ne...
58.12Byrce Poulin5:32.37aChurchland
59.10Cameron Catlett5:34.02aHeritage (Newport Ne...
60.11Manny Dwyer5:37.22aKing's Fork
61.-Ntiranyibagira Gaspard5:40.64aWarwick
62.-Ryan McNamar5:41.21aKing's Fork
63.9Virang Kumar5:43.09aGlenn Allen
64.12Tyler Reinhold5:43.23aJohn A. Holmes
65.11Nicholas Kniffin5:43.24aDeep Creek
66.-Yihnew Eshetu5:44.98aWarwick
67.11John Vahadi-Faridi5:48.04aNorfolk Academy
68.9Kareem Christian5:49.18aJamestown
69.10Blake Tidwell5:52.41aWestern Branch
70.10Will Goodfellow6:00.11aGlenn Allen
71.-Keuntae Kennedy6:00.32aChurchland
72.9Chivarlo Sykes6:09.14aChurchland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Snyder9:29.58aLee-Davis
2.12Jeremy Greenwald9:30.55aGrassfield
3.12Andrew Catanese9:38.44aAtlee
4.11Sean Helmke9:57.41aFloyd E Kellam
5.11William Brown10:00.05aBethel
6.10Brandon Clifford10:08.55aOcean Lakes
7.12Simon Watrous10:15.66aLafayette
8.12Graham Wilson10:18.80aMenchville
9.11Michael Sanders10:22.06aHickory
10.11Michael Meyer10:23.55aLangley
11.11Collin Sheppard10:23.92aDeep Run
12.11Robert Taylor10:26.83aFloyd E Kellam
13.9Nathaniel Hall10:27.91aAtlee
14.11Brandon Winters10:29.36aOcean Lakes
15.-Patrick Simonsen10:29.54aJamestown
16.10Christian Davison10:31.20aClover Hill
17.11Colton Zobel10:33.64aOcean Lakes
18.9Jason Menzies10:34.39aLafayette
19.12Ryan Swirsky10:35.59aLangley
20.11James Kling10:39.67aHickory
21.10Kevin Cosnahan10:44.76aCurrituck County
22.11Steven Swayne10:47.85aLangley
23.11Sam Harrell10:48.91aDeep Run
24.10Brice Hornsby10:54.79aDeep Run
25.10David Gregory10:55.31aFloyd E Kellam
26.12Colin Puckett10:55.59aMaggie L. Walker
27.10Gabe Wolstenholme10:58.99aHickory
28.10Alex Mcguire10:59.36aWarhill
29.12Ryan Canoy11:01.60aBruton
30.9Juan Little11:01.98aHighland Springs
31.10Marc Mawyer11:02.39aGlenn Allen
32.9Grayson Morgan11:03.34aLee-Davis
33.10Eric Bianchi11:10.92aClover Hill
34.9Bismillah Alidost11:12.43aAtlee
35.-Sam Kim11:13.36aGrafton
36.10Greg Modzelewski11:15.96aJamestown
37.11Bradly Sanford11:18.21aNorthumberland
38.9Alex Byrd11:20.77aGlenn Allen
39.12Micheal McCoy11:29.03aWarhill
40.-Nick Beauleiu11:33.20aWarhill
41.-Sam Thompson11:33.43aJamestown
42.9Michael Lamons11:35.26aGlenn Allen
43.12Wilson Greene11:36.96aJohn A. Holmes
44.-Samual Robbins11:37.09aManchester
45.11Joe Lomax11:40.71aChurchland
46.11Kyle Kirkbride11:40.90aCurrituck County
47.11Justin Kaplan11:41.91aMatthew Maury
48.-Bradley Barrett11:42.29aClover Hill
49.-Steven Deshong11:42.75aBethel
50.10Cameron Catlett11:43.42aHeritage (Newport Ne...
51.10Nick Ossi11:54.46aMatthew Maury
52.10Brendan Burkhard11:54.97aGrafton
53.11Charlie Baynard12:16.22aGrafton
54.-Michael Buleza12:29.83aManchester
55.12Jason Endries12:33.17aManchester
56.-Keuntae Kennedy12:45.93aChurchland
57.11Trey Lee13:25.83aChurchland
58.-Xavier Ferebee13:25.87aMatthew Maury
59.-Samuel Yoseph13:48.92aWarwick
--12Stephen ChantryDNFLafayette
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Mcfadden7.45aHeritage (Newport Ne...
2.12Anthony Williams7.49aPotomac Senior
3.12Devin Brewer7.65aPotomac Senior
4.11Michael Smith7.71aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.12Jamar Bateman7.99aHeritage (Newport Ne...
6.12Thomas Slone8.04aMatthew Maury
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Williams7.44aPotomac Senior
2.12Daniel Mcfadden7.56aHeritage (Newport Ne...
3.12Devin Brewer7.80aPotomac Senior
4.11Michael Smith7.91aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.12Thomas Slone8.03aMatthew Maury
6.12Jamar Bateman8.07aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.11Jamal Burris8.19aWestern Branch
8.12Tareek Folsom8.25aHighland Springs
9.11Aaron Pryor8.28aWarwick
10.11Dominic Burkett8.38aNorfolk Academy
11.10Aaron Simpson8.38aWestern Branch
12.12K'Vonte Scott8.41aPrincess Anne
13.12Marcus Dean8.47aWestern Branch
14.12Chris Booth8.48aOcean Lakes
15.12Shepley Burke8.50aDinwiddie County Sen...
16.11Tyrell Eaton8.51aLee-Davis
17.11Leon Pollard8.53aHighland Springs
18.10Christian Rogers8.72aManchester
19.11Napolean Alston8.74aHampton
20.12Lucas Grim8.81aLangley
21.-Thomas Gill8.82aWarhill
22.11Robert Richard-Snipes8.85aMatthew Maury
23.10Joseph Jardine8.89aHampton
24.11Zakari Greene8.91aClover Hill
25.12Marquette Hooker8.97aLee-Davis
26.-Aaron Chester9.00aManchester
27.11Zane Brown9.03aMatthew Maury
28.12Logan Heckman9.11aLee-Davis
29.10Gage Edwards9.20aManchester
30.10Garrett Miller9.29aClover Hill
31.11Michael Sonnek9.30aLafayette
32.11Cody Aarestad9.34aCurrituck County
33.12Wyatt Percell9.40aWarwick
34.11Jordan Childs9.47aKing's Fork
35.11Jonathan Ledesma9.51aLangley
36.12Kavonti Sterling9.56aHeritage (Newport Ne...
37.-Darnel Conner9.56aHighland Springs
38.12Taylor Dodson9.68aChurchland
39.10Matt Black9.75aHickory
40.9Oliver Smith9.82aGlenn Allen
41.12Ira Black9.86aDinwiddie County Sen...
42.10Joseph Sterrett9.91aHickory
43.9Tanner Lumsden9.92aCurrituck County
44.11Robbie Kelley9.98aDeep Run
45.10Denzel Boyd10.01aDeep Run
46.10Ja'Brie Lindsey10.02aGlenn Allen
47.11Clint Squires10.03aCurrituck County
48.-William Smith10.12aKing's Fork
49.10Aaron Hooks10.21aLafayette
50.9Noah Reichel10.22aGlenn Allen
51.11Jonathan Day10.26aLangley
52.11Trenton Holmes10.28aGreenbrier Christian
53.-David Stefanowicz10.48aWarhill
54.11Kevin Tan10.55aNorfolk Academy
55.10Patrick Stott11.07aDeep Run
56.12Vian Irving11.37aChurchland
57.-Robin Dormal11.86aWarhill
58.-James Riddick12.70aChurchland
--12Marques AtkinsonFSAtlee
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.03aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.-Relay Team 1:36.19aWestern Branch
3.-Relay Team 1:36.97aLee-Davis
4.-Relay Team 1:37.03aDeep Creek
5.-Relay Team 1:37.28aOcean Lakes
6.-Relay Team 1:37.29aKing's Fork
7.-Relay Team 1:38.00aHighland Springs
8.-Relay Team 1:38.00aHampton
9.-Relay Team 1:38.36aChurchland
10.-Relay Team 1:38.72aLangley
11.-Relay Team 1:39.97aHickory
12.-Relay Team 1:40.56aDeep Run
13.-Relay Team 1:40.61aAtlee
14.-Relay Team 1:41.25aGlenn Allen
15.-Relay Team 1:41.27aWarwick
16.-Relay Team 1:41.36aHeritage (Newport Ne...
17.-Relay Team 1:42.12aGreenbrier Christian
18.-Relay Team 1:42.42aNorfolk Academy
19.-Relay Team 1:43.11aDinwiddie County Sen...
20.-Relay Team 1:43.48aFloyd E Kellam
21.-Relay Team 1:44.92aBruton
22.-Relay Team 1:45.89aJamestown
23.-Relay Team 1:46.67aMaggie L. Walker
24.-Relay Team 1:47.19aMatthew Maury
25.-Relay Team 1:54.63aClover Hill
---Relay Team DQWarhill
---Relay Team DQManchester
---Relay Team DQPotomac Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.24aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.-Relay Team 3:31.46aAtlee
3.-Relay Team 3:32.27aWestern Branch
4.-Relay Team 3:35.46aKing's Fork
5.-Relay Team 3:39.19aPotomac Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:39.59aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.-Relay Team 3:41.12aDeep Run
8.-Relay Team 3:41.53aLafayette
9.-Relay Team 3:41.87aJamestown
10.-Relay Team 3:42.13aWarhill
11.-Relay Team 3:42.83aWarwick
12.-Relay Team 3:43.74aGrafton
13.-Relay Team 3:44.17aChurchland
14.-Relay Team 3:47.71aGlenn Allen
15.-Relay Team 3:48.06aManchester
16.-Relay Team 3:49.36aLee-Davis
17.-Relay Team 3:50.37aDeep Creek
18.-Relay Team 3:51.33aLangley
19.-Relay Team 3:51.67aClover Hill
20.-Relay Team 3:51.97aHickory
21.-Relay Team 3:52.57aMatthew Maury
22.-Relay Team 3:53.08aDinwiddie County Sen...
23.-Relay Team 3:53.46aMaggie L. Walker
24.-Relay Team 3:57.77aCurrituck County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:28.72aLangley
2.-Relay Team 8:39.55aWarwick
3.-Relay Team 8:41.88aLafayette
4.-Relay Team 8:44.80aAtlee
5.-Relay Team 8:50.92aClover Hill
6.-Relay Team 8:55.82aWestern Branch
7.-Relay Team 8:56.60aJamestown
8.-Relay Team 8:57.00aHeritage (Newport Ne...
9.-Relay Team 8:59.95aWarhill
10.-Relay Team 9:01.69aMaggie L. Walker
11.-Relay Team 9:03.96aLee-Davis
12.-Relay Team 9:08.15aManchester
13.-Relay Team 9:09.11aFloyd E Kellam
14.-Relay Team 9:12.90aMatthew Maury
15.-Relay Team 9:17.70aDeep Run
16.-Relay Team 9:18.97aHickory
17.-Relay Team 9:24.64aHighland Springs
18.-Relay Team 9:29.82aBruton
19.-Relay Team 9:38.50aCurrituck County
20.-Relay Team 9:39.22aChurchland
21.-Relay Team 9:39.29aGrafton
22.-Relay Team 9:50.41aGlenn Allen
23.-Relay Team 10:03.66aKing's Fork
24.-Relay Team 10:12.10aHampton Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Spencer47-07.50Bethel
2.12Alexander Mosley45-04.25Highland Springs
3.-Lamar Neal43-07.00Ocean Lakes
4.12Brandon Delk42-10.00Warwick
5.12Andre Cochran42-00.25Churchland
6.12Evan Clay41-11.75Dinwiddie County Sen...
7.12Ray Kindley40-08.50Lafayette
8.12Alex Waltrip39-06.75Jamestown
9.9Walter Williams39-04.75Churchland
10.-Nathaniel Llyod39-00.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
11.10Tristan Ledbetter38-08.25Deep Creek
12.10Russell Munn38-06.50Lee-Davis
13.11Jake Marten37-09.00Manchester
14.11William Moore37-08.50Churchland
15.11Mike Koshuta36-01.50Langley
16.10Deshawn Johnson36-01.25King's Fork
17.12Matt Bedenbaugh35-11.75Maggie L. Walker
18.10Ezra Hill35-08.00Manchester
19.12Darryl Thompson35-04.00Manchester
20.-Vijay Mohomed35-02.75Matthew Maury
21.10Matt Milner34-04.25Deep Creek
22.-Troy Giles33-02.75Ocean Lakes
23.9Christian Rochefort32-10.50Atlee
24.12Rushard Anderson32-05.00Highland Springs
25.11Deshawn Lewis32-03.50Highland Springs
26.10Dylan Hudson31-06.50Clover Hill
27.11Sway Dhanoa31-05.25Clover Hill
28.12Aaron Wallace31-04.00Grafton
29.9Evan Griffey31-00.75Atlee
29.-Jeremy McMillian31-00.75Jamestown
31.-Adam Bean30-05.25Warhill
32.-Larry Jenkins29-11.75Matthew Maury
33.-Shuntez Harper29-09.25Warwick
34.11Troy Butler29-08.75Hickory
35.-Jalen Smith29-00.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
36.12Alex Shivnen28-09.25Langley
37.10Andrew Eaton27-00.00Hickory
38.-Julian Brundidge26-08.25King's Fork
39.10Jacob Possich26-05.50Greenbrier Christian
40.-Ryan Shaver25-10.50Hickory
41.9Sean Stubbs25-06.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
42.-Jameson Kelly24-04.00King's Fork
43.-Nathaniel Mylott24-00.00Clover Hill
44.10Cody VannVleet22-10.00Greenbrier Christian
45.-Caelen McCaffrey21-03.75Grafton
46.-Andy Kim19-03.00Western Branch
47.10Jordan Boucher17-06.00Greenbrier Christian
48.-George Bennett16-00.25Western Branch
49.-Harold Edmond11-06.75Western Branch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marques Atkinson6-05.00Atlee
2.12Tyrell Miller6-00.00Hampton
3.12K'Vonte Scott5-10.00Princess Anne
4.12Michael Atkinson5-10.00Atlee
5.-Thomas Gill5-10.00Warhill
5.11Eric Poindexter5-10.00Warwick
7.10Aaron Poore5-08.00Ocean Lakes
7.12Brandon Woody5-08.00Lee-Davis
9.12Marcus Dean5-08.00Western Branch
10.11Dominic Burkett5-08.00Norfolk Academy
11.12Matthew Ross5-06.00Highland Springs
11.11Tyrell Eaton5-06.00Lee-Davis
11.11Zakari Greene5-06.00Clover Hill
11.11Kory Bullard5-06.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
11.11Clint Squires5-06.00Currituck County
11.11Cody Aarestad5-06.00Currituck County
11.11Leon Pollard5-06.00Highland Springs
11.10Christian Rogers5-06.00Manchester
11.-Tevin Monroe5-06.00Matthew Maury
20.-Malik Featherstone5-04.00Ocean Lakes
20.10Temuchin Hodges5-04.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
20.10Matt Black5-04.00Hickory
20.12Taylor Dodson5-04.00Churchland
20.-DeAndre Bethea5-04.00Warwick
20.9Tanner Lumsden5-04.00Currituck County
20.11Alston Cobb5-04.00Western Branch
20.11Jordan Childs5-04.00King's Fork
--12Evan LoweNHFloyd E Kellam
--11Michael SonnekNHLafayette
--11Kevin TanNHNorfolk Academy
--11Raysean MartinNHHighland Springs
---Brandon BrittNHChurchland
---Kevin JonesNHKing's Fork
---Michael MartinNHMatthew Maury
--10Gage EdwardsNHManchester
--9Kareem ChristianNHJamestown
--11Christopher CrawfordNHWestern Branch
---Justin SaranitiNHGlenn Allen
--11D' Metrius WilliamsNHSalem (Virginia Beach)
--10Kevin JohnsonNHHeritage (Newport Ne...
---Charles DavisNHWarwick
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Pillow15-00.00Atlee
2.12Lucas Grim13-00.00Langley
3.12Scott Ellwood12-06.00Atlee
4.12Matt Thompson12-00.00Atlee
4.12Matthew Moliterno12-00.00Maggie L. Walker
4.-Hunter Keys12-00.00Floyd E Kellam
7.12Joey Yusician11-06.00Western Branch
7.12Brian Ketchem11-06.00Lee-Davis
9.10Robert Yu11-00.00Langley
10.11Jacob Brown10-06.00Floyd E Kellam
10.11Brad Johnson10-06.00Floyd E Kellam
12.12Cole Pearce10-00.00Maggie L. Walker
12.10Logan Besougloff10-00.00Langley
12.12Shepley Burke10-00.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.11Wesley Fogg9-06.00Norfolk Academy
15.11Patrick Fisher9-06.00Hickory
15.12Michael Panton9-06.00Lee-Davis
15.12K'Vonte Scott9-06.00Princess Anne
15.12Jeffrey Luton9-06.00Hickory
20.-Zack Lee9-00.00Jamestown
21.-Tevin White8-06.00King's Fork
---Shane ChellisNHKing's Fork
--11Adam TuckNHDeep Run
---Leroy WashingtonNHWarwick
--11Eric PoindexterNHWarwick
--11Nick CoreyNHWestern Branch
--10Quentin ColemanNHWestern Branch
---Kameron MartinNHWarwick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leon Pollard21-09.00Highland Springs
2.12Matthew Ross21-08.00Highland Springs
3.12Caleb Wyatt21-04.50Lee-Davis
4.11Kory Bullard20-06.50Salem (Virginia Beach)
5.10Davon Grayson20-04.25King's Fork
6.12Antoine Walker20-03.00Highland Springs
7.11Marquis Hill20-02.50Warwick
8.10Aaron Poore20-02.00Ocean Lakes
8.12Logan Harding20-02.00Deep Run
10.12Guilherme Coulilaby19-11.00Langley
11.10Rashad Davis19-09.50Ocean Lakes
12.10Brent Pinkleton19-08.00Manchester
13.11Joshua Thomas19-07.00Churchland
14.11Tykwuan Weaver19-06.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.11Devon Booker19-05.00Churchland
15.11Jeremy Anthonty19-05.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
17.9Mondryl Glover19-04.25Western Branch
18.12Antonio Coulibaly19-04.00Langley
19.11Dominic Burkett19-03.50Norfolk Academy
20.12Lawan Brown19-01.50King's Fork
20.11Dre' Bennett19-01.50Atlee
22.-Jacorey Robins19-00.00Churchland
23.12Evan Lowe18-10.50Floyd E Kellam
23.12Andrew Brown18-10.50Deep Run
25.12Joseph Hill18-09.00King's Fork
25.10Christian Rogers18-09.00Manchester
27.-Jaquan McMillian18-07.50Ocean Lakes
28.12Brandon Woody18-06.50Lee-Davis
29.12Quinton Batts18-06.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
30.11Jon Caughey18-04.00Norfolk Academy
31.11Michael Thompson18-02.00Lee-Davis
32.10Nicholas Kurz18-01.50Grafton
33.11Aaron Pryor17-09.50Warwick
34.11Zakari Greene17-08.50Clover Hill
35.11Eric Poindexter17-03.00Warwick
36.11Forrest Hinton16-09.50Greenbrier Christian
37.11Chris Margaritis16-05.50Greenbrier Christian
37.-Tommy Ruane16-05.50Lafayette
39.9Ej Moss16-01.50Glenn Allen
40.-Jacob Vaught16-00.50Lafayette
40.11Tanner Watts16-00.50Manchester
42.-Andrew Friedrichs15-02.50Jamestown
43.12Nick Newton14-08.50Greenbrier Christian
44.10Robert Yu14-05.50Langley
44.12Malek Hewston14-05.50Western Branch
46.10Tyral Griffin14-03.00Glenn Allen
--9Russell Barclift Jr.NDMatthew Maury
---Demetrius StallingsNDMatthew Maury
--11Isaiah KeenonNDWestern Branch
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Ross44-06.00Highland Springs
2.12George Moore43-06.50Highland Springs
3.11Alston Cobb43-03.50Western Branch
4.11Zakari Greene42-11.50Clover Hill
5.10Christian Rogers42-11.50Manchester
6.10Rashad Davis42-11.00Ocean Lakes
7.12Marcus Dean41-09.00Western Branch
8.11Raysean Martin41-03.50Highland Springs
9.11Sterling Giles41-02.00Potomac Senior
10.11Michael Thompson40-08.00Lee-Davis
11.12Javan Walker40-07.00Potomac Senior
11.11Marquise Grizzle40-07.00Currituck County
13.11Rodhem Roney39-11.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
14.11Devon Booker39-10.00Churchland
15.11Marquis Hill39-09.50Warwick
16.11Eric Poindexter39-07.50Warwick
17.11Dominic Burkett38-08.00Norfolk Academy
18.9David Segovia38-04.50Atlee
19.11Dre' Bennett38-01.50Atlee
20.12Jamar Bateman37-07.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
20.10Brent Pinkleton37-07.00Manchester
22.-Jacorey Robins37-03.00Churchland
23.10Garrett Miller37-01.00Clover Hill
24.11Jon Caughey36-08.00Norfolk Academy
25.11Michael Sonnek36-04.00Lafayette
26.10Thomas Soloman36-01.00Bethel
27.10Aaron Poore35-10.00Ocean Lakes
28.12Taylor Dodson35-08.50Churchland
29.12Evan Lowe35-00.00Floyd E Kellam
30.11Markel Spikes33-11.00Warhill
31.-Michael Martin33-07.25Matthew Maury
32.11Tanner Watts32-03.50Manchester
--11Christopher CrawfordNDWestern Branch
--8Demitri BoyceNDNorfolk Academy
--11Jeremy AnthontyNDDinwiddie County Sen...
--12Daniel BattleNDHeritage (Newport Ne...
--12Antonio CoulibalyNDLangley
--11Tykwuan WeaverNDDinwiddie County Sen...
---James BarcliftNDMatthew Maury
---Tevin MonroeNDMatthew Maury