Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Carpenter11.72aColville
2.11Jimmie Day11.85aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Tucker Rudy11.87aFreeman
4.11Daniel Wheatley12.00aFreeman
5.12Matt Liss12.15aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.10Morgan Cordier12.20aRiverside
7.11Garth Vaagen12.28aColville
8.12Cody Little12.37aLakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Jordan Cory12.37aFreeman
10.11Demetrius Watson12.68aLakeside (Nine Mile)
11.12Zach Hull12.70aColville
12.12Derek Bean12.77aChewelah
13.10Forest Cameron13.82aNewport
14.11Trey Carpenter13.87aChewelah
15.9James Gilreath14.50aChewelah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Rudy23.45aFreeman
2.11Logan Carpenter23.97aColville
3.11Jimmie Day24.27aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Daniel Wheatley24.32aFreeman
5.11John Taylor25.14aRiverside
6.11Garth Vaagen25.51aColville
7.9Arthur Pilskalns25.99aNewport
8.12Derek Bean26.22aChewelah
9.12Zach Hull26.57aColville
10.12Matt Liss26.64aLakeside (Nine Mile)
11.10Forest Cameron28.45aNewport
12.11Brandon Lytle29.99aColville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinn Robinson49.89aFreeman
2.11Jordan Wood52.14aRiverside
3.9Max Axtell52.79aFreeman
4.11Jake Widman52.99aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Brayden Proctor53.97aRiverside
6.11Cody Loveland54.42aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.11Cole Spencer54.81aRiverside
8.9Tristen Cutshall55.28aNewport
9.10Christian Dresback56.25aFreeman
10.11Biagio Pietroburgo56.65aColville
11.12Derek Bean58.84aChewelah
12.11Trey Carpenter1:03.48aChewelah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Livingston2:04.90Riverside
2.9Logan Owens2:05.80Riverside
3.12Nick Cherrington2:06.70Freeman
4.12Ethan McDonald2:07.60Riverside
5.9Conner Rubright2:12.10Freeman
6.11Jimmy Spencer2:12.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Ross Neiman2:14.60Freeman
8.10Tanner Waite2:16.60Freeman
9.12Cal Maddox2:16.90Colville
10.11Aric Beers2:25.70Colville
11.12Austin Duke2:28.50Newport
12.12Jesse Timm2:34.60Chewelah
13.10Ben Carasco2:41.80Freeman
14.9Dexter Yocum2:44.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.12Chris Clay2:45.80Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.12Torrence Lewis2:45.90Chewelah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Coffman4:44.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Ryan Rojeski4:45.31Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Colton Hastings4:48.48Colville
4.12Cal Maddox4:50.56Colville
5.10Scott McMeen4:51.07Newport
6.12Nick Cherrington4:51.41Freeman
7.11Jimmy Spencer4:55.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Jesse Timm4:55.85Chewelah
11Aric BeersNTColville
10Nick ThomasNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Austin ShannonNTRiverside
11Ryan TafoyaNTNewport
9Dexter YocumNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Noah SmithNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Chris ClayNTLakeside (Nine Mile)
9James GilreathNTChewelah
10Roman KorovnikNTColville
11Jake ZicklerNTNewport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Rojeski10:26.39Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.9Ryan Coffman10:28.57Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Colton Hastings10:31.73Colville
4.12Tanner Spackman10:33.59Riverside
5.12Nick Cherrington10:46.11Freeman
6.9Kevin Carpenter10:47.60Colville
7.11Chris Lane11:11.80Colville
8.10Scott McMeen11:17.20Newport
9.10Roman Korovnik11:21.20Colville
10.10Nick Thomas11:32.79Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.10Chris Nichols12:07.60Newport
12.11Morgan LaVille12:58.90Newport
13.12Trent Neiman13:01.90Freeman
14.10Leon Kaestner13:25.20Freeman
15.10Daniel Willard15:12.40Freeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden15.23aNewport
2.11Zack Schnieder16.14aChewelah
3.11Kevin Edler16.46aColville
4.12Joe Blazek16.66aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11John Taylor16.83aRiverside
6.12Jordan Cory17.86aFreeman
7.9Mackenzie Miller18.16aChewelah
8.11Dylan Painter19.02aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9.9Gregory Vaughn19.55aNewport
10.9Luke Walker20.68aColville
11.10Brandon Schafer22.95aColville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden40.72aNewport
2.11Zack Schnieder41.71aChewelah
3.11Cody Unfred42.74aFreeman
4.12Joe Blazek43.41aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11John Taylor44.06aRiverside
6.12Jordan Cory44.90aFreeman
7.11Kevin Edler46.58aColville
8.9Mackenzie Miller46.66aChewelah
9.11Dylan Painter49.08aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.9Cody Smith50.05aNewport
11.9Gregory Vaughn50.57aNewport
12.9Luke Walker51.05aColville
13.11Brandon Lytle51.70aColville
10Morgan CordierDQRiverside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Rudy
Quinn Robinson
Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
43.18aFreeman
2.-Joe Blazek
Jimmie Day
Jake Widman
Coleton Collins
44.51aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.-Jacob Biggs
Loman Cole
Jordan Yaws
Morgan Cordier
44.78aRiverside
4.-Logan Carpenter
Zach Hull
Garth Vaagen
Alex Pond
45.92aColville
5.-Braden Barranco
Branden Cass
Orest Pilskalns
Arthur Pilskalns
49.25aNewport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Robinson
Tucker Rudy
Josh Richardson
Christian Dresback
3:32.20aFreeman
2.-Jordan Yaws
Brayden Proctor
Jordan Wood
Dylan Livingston
3:35.50aRiverside
3.-Jake Widman
Cody Loveland
Evan Dobbs
Colton Berry
3:44.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.-Relay Team 3:47.20aColville
5.-Braden Barranco
Allen Thompson
Tristen Cutshall
Aric Walden
3:48.40aNewport
6.-Zack Schnieder
Adam Collins
Trey Carpenter
Derek Bean
4:12.90aChewelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Castle63-03.00Newport
2.12Will Peters50-09.75Chewelah
3.12Paul Thomas49-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Don Burns46-11.50Newport
5.12Terry Joy44-03.25Riverside
6.12Matt Liss43-03.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.11Josh McDowell42-00.00Chewelah
8.11Justin Hause41-05.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.11Emmet Patton38-01.00Chewelah
10.12Jon Rumley37-06.00Colville
11.10Cainan Holte37-03.75Colville
12.11Chris Whiteside36-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.11Nathan Conklin36-01.00Riverside
14.12Derrick Reichwald35-02.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.11Jordan Duke34-10.25Newport
16.12Jack Kelley34-07.50Freeman
17.11Justin Pettet34-07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.12Billy Rogers33-06.50Colville
19.9Charlie Mitchell33-01.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
20.11Anden Fernandes33-00.25Newport
21.9kian Genteman32-09.00Freeman
22.11Dustin Edmiston31-10.50Riverside
23.11Cody Fisher31-07.25Newport
24.12Drew Christian30-03.75Colville
25.10Casey Phinney28-05.00Freeman
26.9Jake Pettet28-04.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
27.10Austin Maddox25-06.75Colville
28.9Ben Cory24-11.50Freeman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Thomas169-06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Will Peters154-08Chewelah
3.11Aaron Castle140-09Newport
4.12Colby Teibel129-04Colville
5.11Don Burns124-11Newport
6.10Cainan Holte123-00Colville
7.11Emmet Patton119-00Chewelah
8.11Josh McDowell114-00Chewelah
9.11Chris Whiteside107-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.11Justin Hause106-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.11Jordan Duke104-08Newport
12.11Tory Petersen102-07Riverside
13.9Braedyn Crouse100-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.10Joey Joy99-10Riverside
15.11Erik Lee95-09Colville
16.12Jack Kelley94-11Freeman
17.12Terry Joy94-04Riverside
18.12Jon Rumley93-07Colville
19.10Omar Khater93-00Colville
20.9Charlie Mitchell91-04Lakeside (Nine Mile)
21.12Derrick Reichwald86-04Lakeside (Nine Mile)
22.9James Culverwell85-10Chewelah
23.9Jake Pettet81-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.10Corey Morgan79-10Riverside
25.10Casey Phinney76-07Freeman
26.10Austin Maddox73-09Colville
27.12Drew Christian57-02Colville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Thomas160-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Cody Little156-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Alex Pond151-04Colville
4.12Travis Mazulo150-05Riverside
5.12Billy Rogers136-06Colville
6.10Morgan Cordier134-06Riverside
7.10Joey Allen133-05Riverside
8.11Clayton Vining129-04Colville
9.11Mikel Martin123-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.12Jordan Cory123-04Freeman
11.9James Culverwell106-11Chewelah
12.10Joey Joy102-06Riverside
13.9Braedyn Crouse102-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.11Dylan Painter100-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.9kian Genteman99-06Freeman
16.9Brady Unfred98-11Freeman
17.11Nicholas Hansen96-01Colville
18.11Taylor Woods89-10Newport
19.9Brett Sinden85-05Freeman
20.10Corey Morgan78-02Riverside
21.9Cody Carr75-00Chewelah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Cabbage6-00.00Colville
2.12Paul Thomas5-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.10Adam Collins5-08.00Chewelah
4.9Brady Unfred5-06.00Freeman
5.11Branden Cass5-06.00Newport
6.9Billy Broussard5-06.00Freeman
7.12Ross Neiman5-04.00Freeman
8.11Demetrius Watson5-04.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.9kian Genteman5-00.00Freeman
9.9Patrick O'Connor5-00.00Freeman
9.10Jeff Reed5-00.00Riverside
10Forest CameronNHNewport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Braden Barranco11-06.00Newport
2.12Ryan Meenach11-00.00Freeman
3.10Mike Schimke10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Elden Clarkson10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Robert Fair10-06.00Riverside
6.9Asher Clark10-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.9Brett Sinden9-00.00Freeman
8.9Dean Ownbey9-00.00Newport
9.9Gregory Vaughn8-06.00Newport
9Chris LissNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Sebastian CunningtonNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Powell21-08.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Cody Unfred20-10.50Freeman
3.11Ethan Cabbage20-09.50Colville
4.12Gavin Petersen20-09.00Riverside
5.11Trevor Wood20-04.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Zach Hull19-08.00Colville
7.12Ryan Meenach19-04.25Freeman
8.11Biagio Pietroburgo18-01.50Colville
9.9Colton LaBute17-09.75Riverside
10.11Garth Vaagen17-08.00Colville
11.10Jeff Reed17-07.75Riverside
12.12Orest Pilskalns16-11.25Newport
13.10Omar Khater16-06.50Colville
14.9Cody Smith16-05.25Newport
15.9Conner Rubright15-11.00Freeman
16.9Noah Smith15-01.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.9JT Lauderdale14-08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.9Ben Cory14-07.00Freeman
19.9Mark Forsnes13-10.50Freeman
20.11Haydon Leithead13-02.50Colville
21.9Cody Carr13-01.00Chewelah
22.11Trey Carpenter12-03.00Chewelah
23.9James Gilreath11-11.50Chewelah
24.10Sage Henry11-10.00Colville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Cabbage42-00.00Colville
2.11Cody Unfred41-06.50Freeman
3.11Trevor Wood40-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Kyle Powell40-07.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Adam Collins38-09.00Chewelah
6.12Gavin Petersen38-04.00Riverside
7.9Max Axtell37-05.00Freeman
8.9Colton LaBute36-05.00Riverside
9.11Biagio Pietroburgo35-10.00Colville
10.10Jeff Reed35-04.50Riverside
11.11Taylor Laigo34-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Omar Khater33-09.00Colville
13.10Sage Henry26-01.00Colville
14.11Haydon Leithead25-08.00Colville
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samantha Beamer13.47aChewelah
2.9Malia Luu13.58aColville
3.9Maddi Dykeman13.70aRiverside
4.9Sierra McGarity13.87aFreeman
5.10Mackayla McLaughlin14.00aColville
6.10Savannah Smith14.27aColville
7.9Lauriese Livingston14.63aRiverside
8.9Stephanie Goodhue14.65aRiverside
9.11Amber Powell14.74aColville
10.9Daniele Bradley15.52aChewelah
11.9Erin Rednour15.65aNewport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Malia Luu29.46aColville
2.12Samantha Beamer29.84aChewelah
3.11Anandae Clark30.23aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.9Sierra McGarity30.34aFreeman
5.10Mackayla McLaughlin31.11aColville
6.11Amber Powell31.59aColville
7.12Miranda Mckinney33.03aColville
8.10Sam Avey33.76aFreeman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jessica Chrisp1:00.32aRiverside
2.10Hailie McClure1:01.03aFreeman
3.12Samantha Beamer1:03.64aChewelah
4.9Lauriese Livingston1:04.94aRiverside
5.11Morganne McCann1:05.96aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.11Amber Powell1:06.64aColville
7.11Janessa Jensen1:08.34aColville
8.12Morgan Wear1:09.51aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9.12Miranda Mckinney1:10.24aColville
10.10Cheyanna Bruneau1:12.05aFreeman
11.12Mary Zakheim1:14.86aFreeman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Susan Burchett2:28.90Riverside
2.12Sophie Bush2:33.00Newport
3.9Megan Ahrendt2:34.60Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Alaina Kowitz2:34.80Colville
5.11Morganne McCann2:34.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.9Rebecca Mildes2:39.80Riverside
7.12Israel Nickerson2:40.30Newport
8.12Saxon Londagin2:44.70Chewelah
9.10Mary Daniel2:58.60Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.10Hayley Watson3:06.60Colville
11.12Annie Cooper3:10.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.10Marissa Redmond3:16.30Riverside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Mildes5:26.02Riverside
2.12Sophie Bush5:32.09Newport
3.12Alaina Kowitz5:36.75Colville
4.9Megan Ahrendt5:48.06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Delaney McMahon5:51.19Riverside
6.10Sofia Marikis5:57.12Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.11Alison Price5:58.41Colville
8.12Saxon Londagin6:05.16Chewelah
9.12Sarah Morse6:16.04Newport
10.11Christina Hall6:23.10Chewelah
11.10Mary Daniel6:26.33Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.12Annie Cooper6:53.52Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.10Jessica Nielsen7:08.59Colville
14.11Lindsey Tibbets7:35.78Freeman
15.9Kirsten Fuchs8:09.06Freeman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Mildes11:40.00Riverside
2.12Sophie Bush12:03.03Newport
3.10Delaney McMahon12:14.19Riverside
4.9Megan Ahrendt12:14.42Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11Alison Price12:41.72Colville
6.11Christina Hall12:48.27Chewelah
7.10Sofia Marikis12:59.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.10Mary Daniel14:09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arielle Walden16.21aNewport
2.10Chelsea Phillips17.18aColville
3.11Haleigh Paul17.75aRiverside
4.9Katie Collins18.09aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11Melissa Andrews18.28aFreeman
6.9Paige Milatz19.45aColville
7.10Dani Reilly20.15aFreeman
8.11Hannah Kepner20.30aNewport
9.12Klarissa Brittain20.52aChewelah
10.12Elizabeth Konkle21.64aColville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Talia Neiman48.20aFreeman
2.11Haleigh Paul51.57aRiverside
3.9Katie Collins51.91aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.10Savannah Smith53.71aColville
5.11Melissa Andrews54.36aFreeman
6.12Klarissa Brittain58.11aChewelah
7.12Elizabeth Konkle59.97aColville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jenny Andres
Chelsea Phillips
Tasha Luu
Malia Luu
51.66aColville
2.-Morgan Wear
Anandae (Clark) Egland
Davina Carr
Kayley Watkins
52.19aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.-Hailie McClure
Brooke Swartout
Whitney Naber
Sierra McGarity
53.35aFreeman
4.-Holly Bolton
Jessica Colburn
Maddi Dykeman
Stephanie Goodhue
53.38aRiverside
5.-Bethany Graham
Madie Young
Aryan Wiegand
Kiara Zorica
58.13aNewport
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jenny Andres
Chelsea Phillips
Malia Luu
Mackayla McLaughlin
1:50.40aColville
2.-Hailie McClure
Whitney Naber
Sierra McGarity
Talia Neiman
1:51.72aFreeman
3.-Bethany Graham
Madie Young
Kiara Zorica
Aryan Wiegand
2:04.00aNewport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sandra McDonald
Becca Mildes
Maddi Dykeman
Susan Burchett
4:14.40aRiverside
2.-Whitney Naber
Cheyanna Bruneau
Brooke Swartout
Hailie McClure
4:21.20aFreeman
3.-Sophie Bush
Madie Young
Sarah Morse
Arielle Walden
4:31.60aNewport
4.-Megan Ahrendt
Ciera Loveland
Morgan Wear
Sofie Marikis
4:32.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.-Janessa Jensen
Jenny Andres
Alaina Kowitz
Chelsea Phillips
4:39.70aColville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Romey41-09.00Freeman
2.12Jessica Coffman34-08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Adrienne Seger34-05.00Newport
4.11Makayla Earl34-04.00Chewelah
5.10Jenna Widman32-11.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Chelsee Sager32-00.00Colville
7.11Kayora Bailey30-05.00Newport
8.10Jessica Colburn30-00.50Riverside
9.10Brittany Holloway29-03.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.12Alexis Chalmers26-05.50Chewelah
11.11Emily Sainsbury25-09.00Freeman
12.11Molly Wright25-00.00Riverside
13.10Kaileen Shaw24-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.9Kylie Brown23-04.50Colville
15.9Hanna Seiler23-02.00Newport
16.9Rebecca Kennedy23-00.50Colville
17.11Nicole Roddy18-03.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Romey126-05Freeman
2.12Jessica Coffman107-07Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.10Jessica Colburn91-00Riverside
4.11Makayla Earl90-05Chewelah
5.9Melissa Cupp86-09Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.10Aryan Wiegand82-05Newport
7.10Kaileen Shaw82-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Alexis Chalmers79-07Chewelah
9.10Daisy Hester79-00Newport
10.11Lexi Lehman76-01Colville
11.11Emily Sainsbury74-02Freeman
12.10Brittany Holloway66-00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.11Molly Wright64-09Riverside
14.11Nicole Roddy59-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.9Kylie Brown57-07Colville
16.9Beth Primmer57-03Freeman
17.12Chelsa Ayers55-03Freeman
18.11Chelsea Morgan52-03Freeman
19.9Rebecca Kennedy49-04Colville
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chelsee Sager112-02Colville
2.11Kayora Bailey104-00Newport
3.12Lexie Zappone101-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.10Jacy Vining99-04Colville
5.10Holly Bolton97-02Riverside
6.11Ashley Knight95-06Colville
7.10Jessica Colburn94-08Riverside
8.12Jessica Coffman88-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.11Makayla Earl86-07Chewelah
10.12Joanna Judd83-01Riverside
11.11Tayler Flemming77-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.11Kelsey Fortier75-09Colville
13.11Chelsea Morgan65-00Freeman
14.10Brittany Holloway63-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.9Beth Primmer59-07Freeman
16.9Melissa Cupp58-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.9Rebecca Kennedy56-02Colville
18.9Hanna Seiler50-09Newport
10Kaileen ShawNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tasha Luu5-02.00Colville
2.12Talia Neiman5-02.00Freeman
3.11Haleigh Paul5-00.00Riverside
4.10Jessica Chrisp5-00.00Riverside
5.12Lexie Zappone4-08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Kate Hart4-06.00Riverside
7.10Dani Reilly4-06.00Freeman
8.9Daniele Bradley4-02.00Chewelah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anandae Clark12-01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Bethany Graham9-06.00Newport
2.10Davina Carr9-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.9Farrahn O'Hara8-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11Madie Young7-06.00Newport
5.10Katherine Murphy7-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Joanna Judd6-06.00Riverside
9Erin RednourNHNewport
10Brenna FitzgeraldNHRiverside
11Kiara ZoricaNHNewport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arielle Walden17-10.50Newport
2.11Tasha Luu16-08.50Colville
3.11Alex Rich15-08.00Riverside
4.11Haleigh Paul15-04.75Riverside
5.10Savannah Smith14-11.50Colville
6.10Sandra McDonald14-11.25Riverside
7.12Jenny Andres14-03.25Colville
8.12Kiri Lehman13-10.00Colville
9.11Hannah Kepner13-01.00Newport
10.9Daniele Bradley12-07.50Chewelah
11.9Erin Rednour11-09.50Newport
10Anne TaylorNDRiverside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tasha Luu35-04.00Colville
2.10Arielle Walden34-09.50Newport
3.10Jenna Widman32-05.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Samantha Beamer31-07.00Chewelah
5.10Anne Taylor30-09.00Riverside
6.10Sandra McDonald30-03.00Riverside
7.12Kiri Lehman29-02.50Colville
8.10Jacy Vining28-08.00Colville
9.10Sam Avey27-08.50Freeman
10.9Erin Rednour23-10.00Newport
 

Teams