Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ted Parcher10.90Linden
2.11Cedric Lee11.10Lansing Catholic
3.12Ben Broad11.40Traverse City Central
4.10Luke Vasilion11.40Grand Ledge
5.11Boone Marois11.60Traverse City Central
6.10Josh Duggan11.70Hartland
7.9Ian Velasquez11.80Holt
8.12Zach Parker11.90Haslett
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Luke Vasilion11.20Grand Ledge
1.9Ted Parcher11.20Linden
6.10Josh Duggan11.50Hartland
7.9Ian Velasquez11.60Holt
3.11Cedric Lee11.70Lansing Catholic
4.11Boone Marois11.80Traverse City Central
4.12Ben Broad11.80Traverse City Central
9.11Kevin Kelm11.80Traverse City Central
9.10Lucas Belmore11.80Linden
11.10Langston Bowens12.00Grosse Pointe South
12.12Richard Altovilla12.10Grosse Pointe South
8.12Zach Parker12.20Haslett
13.10Jason Allsworth12.30Hartland
13.12Tyler Andrews12.30Corunna
15.9Justin Frost12.40Haslett
16.11Austin Lorasch12.60Bay City Western
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Ted Parcher10.90Linden
2.11Cedric Lee11.40Lansing Catholic
6.11Boone Marois11.60Traverse City Central
3.10Josh Duggan11.70Hartland
3.10Luke Vasilion11.70Grand Ledge
5.12Ben Broad11.80Traverse City Central
7.10Jason Allsworth11.80Hartland
8.10Lucas Belmore11.90Linden
9.12Zach Parker12.00Haslett
9.9Ian Velasquez12.00Holt
11.10Langston Bowens12.20Grosse Pointe South
15.12Tyler Andrews12.20Corunna
15.11Kevin Kelm12.20Traverse City Central
16.11Griffin Marinez12.20Haslett
12.9Justin Frost12.30Haslett
12.12Richard Altovilla12.30Grosse Pointe South
12.11Austin Lorasch12.30Bay City Western
18.10Connor Anderson12.30Grand Ledge
19.11Chase Robinson12.40Williamston
19.10Johnny Fattal12.40Corunna
21.9Max Hayden12.50Lansing Catholic
21.10Zac Fish12.50Linden
21.12Nate Bellaire12.50Okemos
21.11Cody Sholty12.50Holt
25.10Renell Perkins12.60Grosse Pointe South
25.9Nick Kim12.60Okemos
25.11Ryan Glumm12.60Bay City Western
28.11James Jones12.70Holt
28.12Kevin Feinauer12.70Bay City Western
30.11Peter Murray12.80Lansing Catholic
31.11Andy Wicks12.90Grand Ledge
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Brandon Gigliotti11.29Hartland
9Jareb Duggan11.34Hartland
10Jason Allsworth11.62Hartland
10Zack Hauk11.62Hartland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ted Parcher22.40Linden
2.12Brian Fischer22.60Rockford
3.11Jared Motley22.60Okemos
4.10Josh Duggan23.00Hartland
5.12Scott Mason23.00Haslett
6.12Aaron Wilson23.60Lansing Catholic
7.11Harris Edwards23.70Grand Ledge
8.9Ian Velasquez24.00Holt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Jared Motley22.40Okemos
3.12Aaron Wilson22.80Lansing Catholic
3.12Brian Fischer22.80Rockford
7.11Harris Edwards23.20Grand Ledge
9.11Boone Marois23.30Traverse City Central
2.9Ted Parcher23.60Linden
10.11Kody Ware23.60Williamston
5.12Scott Mason23.70Haslett
6.10Josh Duggan23.80Hartland
8.9Ian Velasquez24.00Holt
11.12Andrew Lucky24.10Linden
12.11Kevin Baker24.30Linden
13.11Darryn Gorman24.40Grand Ledge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brian Fischer22.50Rockford
2.11Jared Motley22.80Okemos
3.11Boone Marois23.30Traverse City Central
5.9Ted Parcher23.30Linden
4.11Harris Edwards23.40Grand Ledge
6.11Kody Ware23.50Williamston
6.12Scott Mason23.50Haslett
9.12Aaron Wilson23.60Lansing Catholic
9.10Josh Duggan23.60Hartland
11.12Andrew Lucky23.70Linden
13.11Kevin Baker23.90Linden
13.9Ian Velasquez23.90Holt
13.12Jack Stevens23.90Traverse City Central
16.12Ben Broad24.00Traverse City Central
8.11Darryn Gorman24.10Grand Ledge
12.10Larry Borum24.20Grosse Pointe South
17.11Aaron Hayes24.20Hartland
18.10Josh Osika24.30Corunna
19.11Conner Caporale24.40Lansing Catholic
19.10JAMES PYE24.40Grosse Pointe South
21.10Cyril Bieri24.50Okemos
22.12Alex Macias24.60Haslett
23.11Austin Lorasch
24.70Bay City Western
23.12Nathan Diroff24.70Hartland
25.10Renell Perkins24.80Grosse Pointe South
25.10Quinton Krueger24.80Bay City Western
27.11Cody Sholty25.00Holt
28.10Nick Statley25.30Lansing Catholic
29.11Ryan Glumm25.50Bay City Western
30.9Pat Harney25.70Haslett
30.11Zach Bellaire25.70Okemos
32.12Brenden Welte26.80Corunna
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jason Allsworth23.38Hartland
9Jareb Duggan24.11Hartland
12Nathan Diroff24.47Hartland
12Yousef Darwich24.72Hartland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Lampman50.00Haslett
2.11Zachary Zingsheim51.30Lansing Catholic
3.12Victor Mattison51.40Grosse Pointe South
4.12Billyle Alman51.60Okemos
5.11Austin Syrek52.40Williamston
6.11Kevin Baker53.00Linden
7.11Nathan Flores53.10Bay City Western
8.12Kevin Jacob53.50Okemos
9.10TJ Schwannecke53.80Traverse City Central
10.12Greg Rybinin53.90Lansing Catholic
11.12Tyler West54.70Hartland
12.10Bryan Condra55.00Hartland
12.9Robert Whaley55.00Grosse Pointe South
12.10Charlie Rumsey55.00Haslett
15.10Kyle Susalla55.10Linden
16.10Nate Eggleston55.30Lansing Catholic
17.11Tyler Voller55.70Linden
18.11Justin Gehringer56.00Williamston
19.12Seth Overly56.30Grand Ledge
20.11Aaron Hayes56.40Hartland
21.12Alex Armada56.50Okemos
22.12Ross Williams57.20Traverse City Central
22.10Quinton Krueger57.20Bay City Western
24.12Vincent Cook57.50Grand Ledge
24.12Ian McCabe57.50Haslett
26.9Brett Kotas57.60Grosse Pointe South
26.12Kevin Feinauer57.60Bay City Western
28.11Mujhid Qatum57.90Grand Ledge
28.9Cody Haddrill57.90Corunna
30.9Romeell Dozier58.10Holt
31.9TJ VanHouten59.00Holt
32.11Dan Romigh1:04.60Holt
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler West52.9Hartland
11Aaron Hayes55.37Hartland
12David Smisek56.47Hartland
12Nathan Diroff56.75Hartland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Haag2:00.10Bay City Western
2.12Drew Meylan2:00.90Bay City Western
3.12Grant Smith2:02.00Williamston
4.12Devon Liu2:02.80Rockford
4.11Austin Winter2:02.80Lansing Catholic
6.12Louis Savona2:03.40Lansing Catholic
7.11Beruk Scarlett2:04.10Okemos
8.12Eric Parsell2:04.20Rockford
9.9Daniel Kroth2:06.30Okemos
10.10Bryan Condra2:06.50Hartland
11.11Austin Montgomery2:07.20Grosse Pointe South
12.12Jacob Hoyes2:07.70Linden
13.12Sam Dickinson2:08.00Okemos
14.11Nick Worden2:08.30Holt
15.10Connor Coscarelli2:08.60Williamston
16.10Ben Heriford2:09.10Grand Ledge
17.9Alex McCormick2:09.70Haslett
17.10Andrew Middleton2:09.70Holt
19.9Quinn McCabe2:10.70Haslett
19.9Charles Warren2:10.70Grosse Pointe South
21.10Reilly Quinn2:11.40Corunna
21.12Mark Wright2:11.40Linden
23.12Ben Jacoby2:11.60Hartland
24.9Alan Sleight2:11.70Williamston
25.12Chris Miller2:12.00Grand Ledge
26.11Joe Marrah2:12.10Lansing Catholic
27.9Kyle Lentz2:12.80Holt
28.12Michael Dziuba2:13.00Grosse Pointe South
29.12Vatsana Phenkhamkip2:13.20Traverse City Central
29.10Jakob Phillips2:13.20Corunna
31.12Gustav Khilstrom2:13.70Corunna
32.12Adam Dietz2:13.80Linden
33.10Jeremy Kramer2:14.60Hartland
34.10Ian James2:16.00Haslett
35.12Ross Williams2:16.70Traverse City Central
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Beyea2:05.1Haslett
12Ian McCabe2:06.5Haslett
11Alex VanCamp2:09.8Haslett
11Travis Stirewalt2:14.5Haslett
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Gerber4:30.10Rockford
2.11Austin Winter4:30.90Lansing Catholic
3.10Drew Woznick4:31.00Rockford
4.11Austin Montgomery4:35.90Grosse Pointe South
5.12Mark Wright4:37.20Linden
6.12Jordan Johnson4:39.20Okemos
7.12Jeffrey Amthor4:40.00Bay City Western
8.10Nathan Vorwerck4:40.90Bay City Western
9.11Brendan Gavitt4:43.00Hartland
10.9Jareb Duggan4:45.70Hartland
11.12Chase Skinner4:49.30Grand Ledge
12.10Johnny Ackley4:49.70Traverse City Central
13.10Greg Parker4:51.50Okemos
14.9Kyle Dotterrer4:52.40Traverse City Central
15.11Jacob Botimer4:52.60Bay City Western
16.11James Davies4:52.70Grosse Pointe South
17.10Roger Phillips4:53.10Linden
18.9Ben Thoenes4:54.30Williamston
19.9Jacob Knuth4:55.00Grosse Pointe South
20.9Luke Corder4:56.00Haslett
21.10Chris Gillespe4:56.30Holt
22.12Josh Lance4:57.00Traverse City Central
23.11Sam Moughler4:58.40Linden
24.9Daniel Bartkowski4:58.50Okemos
25.9Scot Stanulis4:59.00Haslett
26.12Brandon Francis4:59.60Corunna
27.11Anthony Mattioli5:00.40Hartland
28.10Tyler Bannhard5:02.40Grand Ledge
29.12Cale Felker5:03.30Corunna
30.12Mitchell Lebel5:05.10Lansing Catholic
31.12Joel Yauk5:06.60Williamston
32.9Ben Rentz5:08.20Lansing Catholic
33.10Kyle Strange5:15.40Grand Ledge
34.12John Sarrazin5:16.60Corunna
35.11Patrick Carrier5:18.50Holt
36.9Ian Campa5:20.30Haslett
--12Steven EkDNFRockford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex VanCamp9:48.40Haslett
2.10Drew Woznick9:49.10Rockford
3.11Ryan Beyea9:49.20Haslett
4.11Travis Stirewalt9:50.90Haslett
5.12Spencer Gerber9:54.20Rockford
6.9Jareb Duggan9:54.80Hartland
7.11Jimmy Hicks9:55.90Lansing Catholic
8.12Spencer Kokaly9:59.60Bay City Western
9.11Alex Gietek10:01.60Hartland
10.12Greg Lutzke10:05.80Williamston
11.12Tyler Fisk10:09.10Okemos
12.11Matt Moss10:11.70Traverse City Central
13.11Tyler DuRussel10:15.80Bay City Western
14.9David McKinley10:18.70Okemos
15.10Austin Rios10:20.60Grand Ledge
16.10Nicholas Tarsa10:21.00Traverse City Central
17.10Aaron Baumgarten10:21.70Williamston
18.11Kirk Bennett10:24.20Linden
19.12David Gould10:24.50Bay City Western
20.10Sean Pengelly10:27.40Hartland
21.10Graham Elliott10:28.30Linden
22.12Devon Liu10:31.50Rockford
23.10Roger Phillips10:33.10Linden
24.9Jacob Knuth10:37.10Grosse Pointe South
25.12Miles Ranke10:38.70Holt
26.11Joseph Dabrowski10:39.20Okemos
27.11Beau Bremer10:59.80Corunna
28.11Pat Rennell11:00.70Grosse Pointe South
29.11U Kim11:01.70Holt
30.10Andrew Bruning11:01.80Traverse City Central
31.11Tom Stewart11:02.00Lansing Catholic
32.10Matt Geist11:11.40Grosse Pointe South
33.9Spencer Lebel11:15.30Lansing Catholic
34.11Everett Rawlings12:05.80Holt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Loewen15.50Williamston
2.11Ian Horne15.80Okemos
3.12Ranga Mutatu15.80Haslett
4.12Spencer Potter15.90Traverse City Central
5.12David Smisek16.00Hartland
6.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.20Traverse City Central
7.11Denny Hodge16.50Okemos
8.12Troy Lyons16.60Williamston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Austin Loewen15.60Williamston
2.11Ian Horne15.80Okemos
3.12Spencer Potter16.00Traverse City Central
3.12Ranga Mutatu16.00Haslett
5.12David Smisek16.20Hartland
6.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.40Traverse City Central
6.11Denny Hodge16.40Okemos
8.12Troy Lyons17.00Williamston
9.12Alan Vennix
17.20Bay City Western
10.12Tyler Dickerson17.30Grand Ledge
10.12Landon Dubes17.30Rockford
10.12Deonta Bryant17.30Grosse Pointe South
13.12Riley Pashak
17.60Bay City Western
14.10Thomas Flint17.80Williamston
15.10Jordan Young18.20Corunna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Austin Loewen15.60Williamston
2.11Ian Horne15.70Okemos
2.12Devin Rucker15.70Okemos
5.12David Smisek15.80Hartland
9.11Denny Hodge16.20Okemos
4.12Ranga Mutatu16.40Haslett
6.12Spencer Potter16.50Traverse City Central
7.12Alan Vennix
16.80Bay City Western
7.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.80Traverse City Central
10.12Tyler Dickerson17.00Grand Ledge
11.12Riley Pashak
17.20Bay City Western
12.12Deonta Bryant17.30Grosse Pointe South
13.12Landon Dubes17.60Rockford
13.10Thomas Flint17.60Williamston
13.10Jordan Young17.60Corunna
13.12Troy Lyons17.60Williamston
17.10CJ Waits17.70Holt
17.11Garrett Ruess17.70Corunna
19.11Tristan Worthington17.80Traverse City Central
20.10Cody Grandy18.30Linden
21.10Brandon Gigliotti18.40Hartland
22.9Luke Laier18.80Hartland
23.9Nate Laczynski19.60Haslett
24.10Jalen Scott20.10Holt
25.10Damien Williamson20.50Holt
26.9Connor Fitzgerald21.00Corunna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Rucker40.00Okemos
2.12Ranga Mutatu41.00Haslett
3.12Dylan Wedley41.10Grand Ledge
4.12Riley Pashak41.40Bay City Western
5.11Conner Caporale41.50Lansing Catholic
6.12Spencer Potter41.70Traverse City Central
7.12David Smisek42.10Hartland
8.10Austin Loewen42.40Williamston
9.12Landon Dubes42.90Rockford
10.12Alan Vennix43.30Bay City Western
11.10Zack Hauk43.60Hartland
11.11Dylan Waskiewicz43.60Traverse City Central
13.10Adrian Nelson43.70Grand Ledge
14.12Deonta Bryant44.20Grosse Pointe South
15.11Keenan Noyes44.60Okemos
16.10Andrew Mudd45.00Bay City Western
17.11Denny Hodge45.10Okemos
18.10Cody Grandy45.30Linden
18.10Thomas Flint45.30Williamston
20.11Garrett Ruess45.40Corunna
21.11Robert Mass45.90Hartland
22.12Tyler Dickerson46.20Grand Ledge
22.10Taylor Anderson46.20Linden
24.12Nicholas Wietecha46.30Grosse Pointe South
25.11Tristan Worthington46.70Traverse City Central
26.10Damien Williamson47.70Holt
27.10CJ Waits48.10Holt
28.9Andrew Barbish48.60Grosse Pointe South
29.9Nate Laczynski48.70Haslett
30.10Jalen Scott50.60Holt
31.9Connor Fitzgerald50.80Corunna
32.12Troy Lyons53.40Williamston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Eggenberger
Gavin Sheasley
Brian Fischer
Nick Smythe
43.50Rockford
2.-Sem Novikov
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
44.40Traverse City Central
3.-Dan Liesman
Peter Murray
Matt Macksood
Cedric Lee
44.70Lansing Catholic
4.-Cody Ball
Kody Ware
Austin Loewen
Drew Hiner
44.90Williamston
5.-Ted Parcher
Andrew Lucky
Lucas Belmore
Taylor Anderson
45.00Linden
6.-Kevin Lentz
Nick Thomas
Chris Morgan
Ian Valazques
45.50Holt
7.-Adam Glaub
Ben Klaver
Ian Horne
Nick Kim
45.90Okemos
8.-Jason Allsworth
Josh Duggan
Zack Hauk
Brandon Gigliotti
46.10Hartland
9.-Riley Pashak
Alan Vennix
Austin Lorasch
Andrew Mudd
46.40Bay City Western
10.-Tyler Andrews
Johnny Fattal
Josh Fattal
Josh Osika
47.10Corunna
11.-RICHARD ALTOVILLA
LANGSTON BOWENS
JAMES PYE
NICHOLAS WIETECHA
47.20Grosse Pointe South
12.-Justin Frost
Pat Harney
Griffin Marinez
Charlie Rumsey
47.30Haslett
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billyle Alman
Devin Rucker
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
1:29.30Okemos
2.-Chris Eggenberger
Gavin Sheasley
Brian Fischer
Colin Remtema
1:29.70Rockford
3.-Jake Lampman
Ranga Mutatu
Josh Delaney
Scott Mason
1:30.60Haslett
3.-Zachary Zingsheim
Aaron Wilson
Matt Macksood
Cedric Lee
1:30.60Lansing Catholic
5.-Dylan Wedley
Harris Edwards
Darryn Gorman
Luke Vasillion
1:32.90Grand Ledge
6.-Kody Ware
Austin Syrek
Zach Sundin
Austin Loewen
1:33.40Williamston
7.-Taylor Anderson
Lucas Belmore
Andrew Lucky
Ted Parcher
1:34.30Linden
8.-LARRY BORUM
DEONTA BRYANT
JAMES PYE
Victor Mattison
1:34.30Grosse Pointe South
9.-Kevin Lentz
Nick Thomas
Chris Morgan
Ian Valazques
1:34.60Holt
9.-Sem Novikov
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
1:34.60Traverse City Central
11.-Riley Pashak
Andrew Mudd
Nathan Flores
Robert Vennix
1:34.90Bay City Western
12.-Jason Allsworth
Josh Duggan
Zack Hauk
Yousef Darwich
1:36.80Hartland
13.-Tyler Andrews
Johnny Fattal
Josh Fattal
Josh Osika
1:39.40Corunna
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeffrey Amthor
Drew Meylan
Ryan Haag
Nathan Flores
3:28.60Bay City Western
2.-Zachary Zingsheim
Aaron Wilson
Matt Macksood
Louis Savona
3:29.20Lansing Catholic
3.-Kody Ware
Chase Robinson
Austin Syrek
Justin Gehringer
3:34.80Williamston
4.-Billyle Alman
Devin Rucker
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
3:35.60Okemos
5.-Kyle Susalla
Kyle Fisher
Taylor Anderson
Tyler Voller
3:35.90Linden
5.-Josh Delaney
Ranga Mutatu
Jake Lampman
Alex Macias
3:35.90Haslett
7.-Colin Remtema
Eric Parsell
Gavin Sheasley
Landon Dubes
3:36.10Rockford
8.-DEONTA BRYANT
ROBERT WHALEY
Victor Mattison
Austin Montgomery
3:38.00Grosse Pointe South
9.-Dylan Wedley
Seth Overly
Chase Skinner
Luke Vasillion
3:38.60Grand Ledge
10.-David Smisek
Aaron Hayes
Nathan Diroff
Tyler West
3:42.10Hartland
11.-Reilly Quinn
Cody Haddrill
Garrett Ruess
Josh Osika
3:50.10Corunna
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeffrey Amthor
Drew Meylan
Nathan Vorwerck
Ryan Haag
8:04.00Bay City Western
2.-Steven Ek
Devon Liu
Spencer Gerber
Eric Parsell
8:08.60Rockford
3.-Ryen Keenan
Vatsana Phenkhamkip
Evan Cover
Johnny Ackley
8:11.50Traverse City Central
4.-Jimmy Hicks
Louis Savona
Zachary Zingsheim
Austin Winter
8:13.60Lansing Catholic
5.-Chase Skinner
Ben Heriford
Chris Miller
Nathan Megge
8:24.00Grand Ledge
6.-Grant Smith
Connor Coscarelli
Greg Lutzke
Justin Gehringer
8:29.00Williamston
7.-Sam Dickinson
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
Daniel Kroth
8:30.00Okemos
8.-Ryan Beyea
Travis Stirewalt
Alex VanCamp
Ian McCabe
8:35.00Haslett
9.-Reilly Quinn
Brandon Francis
Cale Felker
Justin Buchholz
8:53.80Corunna
10.-Kyle Susalla
Adam Dietz
Jacob Hoyes
Kirk Bennett
8:57.80Linden
11.-Michael Aro
Norman Bird
Charles Warren
MICHAEL DZIUBA
9:00.60Grosse Pointe South
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Bennett54-06.50Grand Ledge
2.11Ian Horne52-10.00Okemos
3.12Jalen Schlachter52-08.00Corunna
4.12Kyle Fisher49-06.25Linden
5.11Ben Braden48-05.00Rockford
6.11John Costello47-05.00Bay City Western
7.12Alex Brouwer46-07.00Williamston
8.12Kenny Rogers46-04.00Holt
9.11Chris Roberts44-08.75Holt
10.11Tim Gunther44-08.00Bay City Western
11.12Nick Alpers43-08.00Traverse City Central
12.12Joe Panwas43-01.50Grand Ledge
13.11Andy Hicks43-00.50Williamston
14.12Tre Wilson42-11.50Holt
15.10Logan DeGarmo42-10.50Williamston
16.11Taylor Moton41-07.50Okemos
17.11Dan Liesman41-07.00Lansing Catholic
18.11Matt Costello40-04.25Bay City Western
19.12Nik Catlin40-03.00Grand Ledge
20.12Matt Guthrie39-08.00Okemos
21.11Ian Jacobson37-07.50Linden
22.11Ivy Johnson37-03.00Rockford
23.10Riley Speers37-00.00Corunna
24.10Travis Holler36-09.00Corunna
25.9Kyle Parks36 05.00Hartland
26.11Tyler Satkowiak36-03.50Linden
27.11Brandon McKee35-10.00Traverse City Central
28.10Curtis Staples35-06.00Grosse Pointe South
29.12Ryan Chrisman35-03.00Haslett
29.11Conor Chadwell35-03.00Haslett
31.11Joe Pritchard35-00.50Lansing Catholic
32.12Mike Dean34 08.50Hartland
33.10Ryan Shannon34-06.00Lansing Catholic
34.9Ian Elphinstone34 00.00Hartland
35.12Matt Munson32-01.50Haslett
36.12Scott Rademacher31-10.50Traverse City Central
37.10Maxwell Roeske31-07.00Grosse Pointe South
--11Mitch CaywoodNDRockford
--12Stanley ScottNDGrosse Pointe South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Fisher147-09Linden
2.11Ian Horne142-10Okemos
3.11John Costello142-03Bay City Western
4.11Matt Costello141-04Bay City Western
5.12Nick Alpers136-10Traverse City Central
6.11Chris Roberts136-05Holt
7.10Cyril Bieri132-08Okemos
8.11Ben Braden131-11Rockford
9.11Andy Hicks130-06Williamston
10.12Alex Brouwer126-10Williamston
11.10Brandon Gigliotti123 05Hartland
12.12Kenny Rogers120-08Holt
13.11Tyler Satkowiak118-05Linden
14.10Phillip Erickson116-05Williamston
15.12Matt Munson112-01Haslett
16.10Travis Taylor111-07Grand Ledge
17.12Scott Rademacher110-06Traverse City Central
18.11Conor Chadwell110-04Haslett
19.12Mike Dean108 06Hartland
20.10Travis Holler108-02Corunna
21.12Ryan Chrisman105-07Haslett
22.10Phillip Nauert105-06Grosse Pointe South
23.12Wes Dorin101-07Holt
24.10James Richardson101-00Lansing Catholic
25.12Jake Bennett99-08Grand Ledge
26.11Andy Robertson96-10Corunna
27.12Nik Catlin95-11Grand Ledge
28.11Tim Gunther95-03Bay City Western
29.12Matt Guthrie94-09Okemos
30.12Brandon Perry93-10Grosse Pointe South
31.11Dan Liesman93-08Lansing Catholic
32.11Ian Jacobson91-07Linden
33.11Ivy Johnson86-10Rockford
34.11Joe Pritchard86-09Lansing Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Hughes6-11.00Okemos
2.12Zach Parker6-00.00Haslett
3.11Denny Hodge6-00.00Okemos
4.12Toka Mwandula6-00.00Haslett
5.12Kyle Fisher5-10.00Linden
5.12Stephen Muer5-10.00Grosse Pointe South
5.12Josh Delaney5-10.00Haslett
8.11Jacob Aman5-09.75Rockford
9.12Drew Hiner5-07.00Williamston
9.11Max Belbot5-07.00Linden
11.9Walker Bradley5-07.00Williamston
12.9Michael Bell5-07.00Bay City Western
12.12Eric Huebner5-07.00Grosse Pointe South
12.10Zack Hauk5-07.00Hartland
12.10Henry Pfundt5-07.00Bay City Western
16.9Aaron Taylor5-07.00Traverse City Central
17.11Joe Marrah5-04.00Lansing Catholic
17.9Jordan T0der-spratt5-04.00Grosse Pointe South
17.9Clayton Lovern5-04.00Hartland
--9Connor HansonNHTraverse City Central
--12Jake FischerNHHartland
--11Kevin DownerNHCorunna
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Bort13-06.00Holt
2.11Cody Ball12-06.00Williamston
3.12Raymond Klei12-00.00Bay City Western
4.11Pat Hagerty12-00.00Haslett
4.12Austin Condra12-00.00Hartland
6.11Ryan Gemmell12-00.00Traverse City Central
7.11Jeremy Blauser12-00.00Rockford
8.10Connor Becker11-00.00Traverse City Central
9.10Ayrton Fineout11-00.00Okemos
10.11Drew Cornelius11-00.00Rockford
11.11Keenan Noyes10-06.00Okemos
12.11Max Belbot9-06.00Linden
12.10Quinton Krueger9-06.00Bay City Western
12.10Connor O'Connell9-06.00Linden
12.11Andy Wicks9-06.00Grand Ledge
--9Cody BosmaNHHaslett
--9Doug HallNHHolt
--9Luke VorceNHWilliamston
--11Justin BuchholzNHCorunna
--9Ben GrahamNHGrand Ledge
--10Connor BradyNHTraverse City Central
--12Nic WilliamsNHRockford
--12Luke StumposNHLansing Catholic
--12Richard IseppiNHHartland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Hughes21-03.75Okemos
2.11Harris Edwards20-08.00Grand Ledge
3.12Kwan Shacks20-05.75Haslett
4.11Kevin Baker20-00.25Linden
5.12Josh Delaney19-09.00Haslett
8.12Ben Klaver19-08.00Okemos
9.11Sem Novikov19-06.00Traverse City Central
10.12Kion Gibbs19-04.00Holt
11.12Max Powell19-02.25Linden
12.12Nick Smythe18-11.75Rockford
13.10Charlie Rumsey18-08.50Haslett
14.12Drew Hiner18-01.50Williamston
15.11Kevin Downer17-10.75Corunna
16.10Jason Allsworth17-10.50Hartland
16.11Conner Caporale17-10.50Lansing Catholic
18.12Brenden Richards17-10.00Holt
19.10TJ Schwannecke17-08.75Traverse City Central
20.12Kevin Feinauer17-08.50Bay City Western
21.10Zac Fish17-04.25Linden
22.12Yousef Darwich17-01.25Hartland
23.10Andrew Mudd
16-11.50Bay City Western
24.9Elondo Moore16-11.00Grosse Pointe South
25.9Bronson Russell16-05.75Lansing Catholic
26.12Brenden Welte16-04.50Corunna
27.12Seth Overly16-00.50Grand Ledge
6.11Kevin Kelm2.50Traverse City Central
6.9Kyle Shashaguay2.50Williamston
--9Nicholas DebrunnerDQGrosse Pointe South
--11Aaron HayesDQHartland
--12Grant TaylorDQHolt
--11Jared MotleyDQOkemos
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus