Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lakeridge @ Clackamas

Wednesday, April 20, 2011

Clackamas, Clackamas

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Frediani11.77aClackamas      
2.10Alex Alamida11.89aLakeridge      
3.10Nicholas Yun12.00aLakeridge      
4.11Marquese Brown12.09aClackamas      
5.11Brandon Westover12.10aLakeridge      
12Braden VanDykeSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Grimm12.27aClackamas      
2.10Taylor Smith12.42aClackamas      
3.12Jen Shurek12.43aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Damion Middleton12.37aClackamas      
2.10Tyler Gustavson12.43aClackamas      
3.12Adem Arac12.55aClackamas      
4.10Cristian Vasquez-Aviles12.73aClackamas      
5.11Dylan Erwin12.85aLakeridge      
6.10Benjamin Huh12.97aClackamas      
7.11Zipeng Huang13.05aClackamas      
8.11Edgar Juarez-Rodriguez13.38aClackamas      
9.9Justin Siddall13.75aClackamas      
10.11Jacob Hall13.87aLakeridge      
11.9Jordan Majer14.28aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bergstrom22.22aClackamas      
2.12Braden VanDyke23.11aClackamas      
3.10Alex Alamida23.93aLakeridge      
4.11Marquese Brown24.16aClackamas      
5.9Merrick Sanders24.51aLakeridge      
6.11Keith Lippincott25.18aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Eshelman24.27aClackamas      
2.9Damion Middleton25.04aClackamas      
3.12Jen Shurek25.26aClackamas      
4.10Tyler Gustavson25.34aClackamas      
5.10Taylor Smith25.58aClackamas      
6.12Adem Arac25.93aClackamas      
7.11Josh Grimm26.03aClackamas      
8.11Zipeng Huang27.23aClackamas      
9.10James Khamkeomany27.60aClackamas      
10.10Cristian Vasquez-Aviles27.65aClackamas      
11.11Edgar Juarez-Rodriguez27.86aClackamas      
12.9Justin Siddall28.73aClackamas      
10Nicholas YunSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Walker51.38aLakeridge      
2.12Andy Feist52.98aClackamas      
3.12Tim Eshelman53.30aClackamas      
4.12Neale Ratzlaff54.43aClackamas      
5.9Merrick Sanders54.80aLakeridge      
6.11Keith Lippincott56.38aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alec Home56.46aLakeridge      
2.9Adam Barrett1:04.85aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alec Koh2:07.06aLakeridge      
2.10Kevin Mertz2:07.48aLakeridge      
3.12Logan Torgerson2:09.63aClackamas      
4.12Austin Russell2:11.38aLakeridge      
5.12Forrest Visscher2:12.33aClackamas      
6.11Alan Johnston2:13.67aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Russell2:06.60aLakeridge      
2.9Max Minervini2:26.72aLakeridge      
3.10Sam Dewhitt2:27.70aClackamas      
4.9Eric Bailey2:39.65aClackamas      
5.11Saroop Shestha2:40.17aClackamas      
6.9Cory Barba2:46.87aLakeridge      
7.9Alex Parini2:55.03aClackamas      
8.11Kevin Nguyen3:01.15aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mubark Mebrat4:21.63aLakeridge      
2.12Logan Torgerson4:23.48aClackamas      
3.11Alan Johnston4:30.91aClackamas      
4.12Austin Russell4:34.99aLakeridge      
5.12Lukas Ericson4:47.57aLakeridge      
6.12Tim Jackson4:52.08aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Bristol4:40.50aLakeridge      
2.10Nathan Belcik4:41.29aLakeridge      
3.11Riley Shearer4:45.47aLakeridge      
4.9Max Minervini5:04.09aLakeridge      
5.9Sam Hahn5:07.70aLakeridge      
6.9Ren Hope5:10.03aLakeridge      
7.10Sam Dewhitt5:22.11aClackamas      
8.9Thomas Shearer5:24.35aLakeridge      
9.11Saroop Shestha5:25.90aClackamas      
10.10Eduardo Rayes5:26.41aClackamas      
11.9Ryan Koh5:27.72aLakeridge      
12.10Arjun Mehra5:28.10aLakeridge      
13.9Eric Bailey5:34.24aClackamas      
14.9Alex Parini5:56.63aClackamas      
15.9Christian Andersen5:59.51aLakeridge      
16.11Kevin Nguyen6:31.66aClackamas      
9Cory BarbaSCRLakeridge      
10Logan SennerSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julian Heninger9:50.90Lakeridge      
2.10Colton Ansberry10:00.30Lakeridge      
3.12Mitchell Koblitz10:20.30Clackamas      
4.12Lukas Ericson10:28.30Lakeridge      
5.12Tim Jackson10:30.80Clackamas      
6.12Forrest Visscher10:39.80Clackamas      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Belcik10:22.30Lakeridge      
2.9Sam Hahn11:52.80Lakeridge      
3.9Christian Andersen11:53.00Lakeridge      
4.9Nico Rush12:16.90Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Manyrath15.79aClackamas      
2.12Daniel Fonken15.83aClackamas      
3.10Max Jette16.66aClackamas      
4.9Dominic Eros17.09aLakeridge      
5.11Trent Riggs17.44aLakeridge      
6.11Nicholai Busch17.91aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Connor McLean17.73aClackamas      
2.10Jesse Debord17.85aClackamas      
3.9Reilly Kirk18.36aLakeridge      
4.12Nathan Tan18.47aClackamas      
5.9Cameron Clarke19.43aLakeridge      
6.9Sam Freeman19.53aClackamas      
7.11Christan Mckinney20.18aClackamas      
8.11Ronald Le20.71aClackamas      
9.9James McKinney20.86aClackamas      
10.10Christopher Palmer21.15aLakeridge      
11.9Justin Georges21.40aLakeridge      
12.12Brian Soutavong21.50aClackamas      
13.9Logan Gillis21.78aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Manyrath42.88aClackamas      
3.9Connor McLean44.58aClackamas      
6.9Dominic Eros44.58aLakeridge      
4.12Daniel Fonken45.12aClackamas      
5.11Trent Riggs45.31aLakeridge      
2.11Nicholai Busch45.32aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jesse Debord46.75aClackamas      
2.11Christan Mckinney48.31aClackamas      
3.11Alex Randall48.32aLakeridge      
4.9Sam Freeman48.47aClackamas      
5.9Reilly Kirk48.88aLakeridge      
6.10Christopher Palmer49.32aLakeridge      
7.11Ronald Le49.35aClackamas      
8.12Nathan Tan50.79aClackamas      
9.9Cameron Clarke51.64aLakeridge      
10.12Brian Soutavong53.30aClackamas      
11.9Logan Gillis54.45aClackamas      
12.9James McKinney54.88aClackamas      
9Justin GeorgesSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Marquese Brown
Jordan Bergstrom
44.28aClackamas      
2.-Nicholas Yun
Alex Alamida
Merrick Sanders
Dominic Eros
45.15aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tim Eshelman
Adem Arac
Taylor Smith
Neale Ratzlaff
47.02aClackamas      
2.-Justin Georges
Christopher Palmer
Reilly Kirk
Cameron Clarke
51.27aLakeridge      
3.-Relay Team 51.34aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Neale Ratzlaff
Marquese Brown
Braden VanDyke
Tim Eshelman
3:37.94aClackamas      
2.-Alec Home
Michael Walker
Kevin Mertz
Spencer Russell
3:41.11aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Trent Riggs
Alex Randall
Nicholai Busch
Riley Shearer
4:17.59aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Scaffa43-04.00Lakeridge      
2.12Jordan Bergstrom40-09.00Clackamas      
3.12Daniel Trad38-09.50Clackamas      
4.12DeLon Williams36-02.25Clackamas      
5.11Fred Farley35-09.75Lakeridge      
6.10Joey Miller30-07.75Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Hesselegesser37-04.75Clackamas      
2.12Nick DeLapp34-00.00Clackamas      
3.10Tommy Lum32-07.50Clackamas      
4.11Carter Driggs31-09.75Lakeridge      
5.10Austin Cole31-04.00Clackamas      
6.11Vlad Kalitin30-11.00Clackamas      
7.10Austin Insisiengmay29-03.25Clackamas      
8.10Caleb Stanley28-02.50Clackamas      
9.11Sam Sause27-07.75Clackamas      
10.10Kevin Hendrix27-07.00Clackamas      
11.9Cole Johnson26-10.00Clackamas      
12.10Randy Le25-08.00Clackamas      
13.9Cody Oswalt24-02.00Clackamas      
14.10Ben Nichols19-09.00Clackamas      
11Jacob HallSCRLakeridge      
9Arvind SahotaSCRClackamas      
10Tyler GladneySCRClackamas      
10Dylan ReyesSCRLakeridge      
11Zack NisbettSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Trad127-05Clackamas      
2.11Chris Scaffa124-06Lakeridge      
3.12DJ Cook124-02Clackamas      
4.11Dylan Erwin116-03Lakeridge      
5.10Justin Hesselegesser102-03Clackamas      
6.11Jacob Hall98'08Lakeridge      
6.12Myke Tavarres98-08Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12DeLon Williams108-00Clackamas      
2.10Austin Insisiengmay107-03Clackamas      
3.11Carter Driggs99-06Lakeridge      
4.11Vlad Kalitin96-03Clackamas      
5.11Fred Farley87-06Lakeridge      
6.10Aiden Turner79-03Clackamas      
7.12Nick DeLapp76-09Clackamas      
8.10Joey Miller75-05Lakeridge      
9.10William Wu74-04Clackamas      
10.10Weston Warner70-10Clackamas      
11.10Caleb Stanley68-08Clackamas      
12.10Tommy Lum68-06Clackamas      
13.11Sam Sause68-04Clackamas      
14.10Ben Nichols43-07Clackamas      
9Arvind SahotaSCRClackamas      
-Zach SpahrSCRClackamas      
10Randy LeSCRClackamas      
11Cody BrockmuellerSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholai Busch156-09Lakeridge      
2.12Nick DeLapp139-03Clackamas      
3.10Alex Alamida129-09Lakeridge      
4.12Casey Bowman128-06Lakeridge      
5.10Max Jette124-09Clackamas      
6.10Aiden Turner111-02Clackamas      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Randall128-08Lakeridge      
2.12Mac Doherty126-04Lakeridge      
3.10Austin Cole110-01Clackamas      
4.10Kevin Hendrix102-03Clackamas      
5.10Tyler Gustavson95-07Clackamas      
6.11Jacob Hall93-03Lakeridge      
7.10James Khamkeomany86-06Clackamas      
8.-Zach Spahr72-07Clackamas      
9.11Sam Sause71-07Clackamas      
10.11Cody Brockmueller70-00Clackamas      
11.9Cody Oswalt64-08Clackamas      
12.10Weston Warner60-05Clackamas      
13.10William Wu58-07Clackamas      
14.10Dylan Reyes57-07Lakeridge      
10Tyler GladneySCRClackamas      
12Adem AracSCRClackamas      
12Myke TavarresSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Max Jette5'10.00Clackamas      
2.12Daniel Fonken5-08.00Clackamas      
3.11Alex Randall5-02.00Lakeridge      
4.11Ronald Le4-06.00Clackamas      
9Dominic ErosSCRLakeridge      
12Michael HochSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jesse Debord4-08.00Clackamas      
9Alec HomeSCRLakeridge      
9Logan GillisSCRClackamas      
11Christan MckinneySCRClackamas      
12Bram KolberSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Connor McLean11-00.00Clackamas      
2.10Max Jette10-00.00Clackamas      
3.12Keenan Grady9-06.00Lakeridge      
4.11Doug Taylor9-00.00Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Christan Mckinney8-06.00Clackamas      
2.10Dylan Reyes8-00.00Lakeridge      
3.10Aiden Turner7-06.00Clackamas      
4.9James McKinney7-00.00Clackamas      
5.12Bram Kolber7-00.00Clackamas      
9Logan GillisSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Russell20-07.50Lakeridge      
2.12Dominic Manyrath20-05.50Clackamas      
3.12Greg Frediani20-00.50Clackamas      
4.10Nicholas Yun18-08.00Lakeridge      
5.9Connor McLean18-03.00Clackamas      
6.11Brandon Westover16-11.50Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Feist18-07.00Clackamas      
2.11Lopaka Searle18-01.50Clackamas      
3.12Daniel Fonken18-01.00Clackamas      
4.10Mason Intlekofer15-11.50Lakeridge      
5.10Jesse Debord15-08.00Clackamas      
6.10James Khamkeomany15-04.00Clackamas      
7.9Sam Freeman15-01.50Clackamas      
8.10Benjamin Huh14-07.00Clackamas      
10Cory NguyenSCRClackamas      
12Bram KolberSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Frediani40-07.00Clackamas      
2.12Dominic Manyrath40-06.00Clackamas      
3.11Lopaka Searle38-02.25Clackamas      
4.10Mason Intlekofer34-09.50Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jose EstradaSCRClackamas      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krissy Hengesh12.96aLakeridge      
2.11Lexie Govert13.08aClackamas      
3.9Marissa Miller13.34aLakeridge      
4.10Madi Greenleaf13.43aLakeridge      
5.9Clarina Webb14.18aClackamas      
6.9Courtney Cox14.34aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Saskia McNairy13.58aLakeridge      
2.12Eva Mei13.86aClackamas      
3.10Tori Roberts14.61aClackamas      
4.9Madison Aichele15.01aClackamas      
9Molly ZaninovichSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Zenna Nwokoma14.11aClackamas      
2.9Alisa Sandgren14.73aClackamas      
3.11Valerie Penelosa15.36aClackamas      
4.11Nicole Webster15.71aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krissy Hengesh26.62aLakeridge      
2.11Lexie Govert27.04aClackamas      
3.9Marissa Miller28.09aLakeridge      
4.9Courtney Cox30.09aClackamas      
9Ranya Al-KhaledySCRLakeridge      
9Clarina WebbSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Eva Mei29.12aClackamas      
2.9Zenna Nwokoma30.12aClackamas      
3.9Sydney Dollens30.85aClackamas      
4.9Madison Aichele31.10aClackamas      
5.11Nicole Webster33.96aClackamas      
9Michelle DupreSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Lautze1:02.61aLakeridge      
2.9Genevive Dupre1:04.67aLakeridge      
3.9Holly Hunt1:05.13aClackamas      
4.12Latane Cox1:05.43aLakeridge      
5.12Shannon Petrina1:06.61aClackamas      
6.10Hannah Stultz1:08.60aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Ranya Al-Khaledy1:08.79aLakeridge      
2.10Jessica Pardee1:10.21aClackamas      
3.9Sydney Dollens1:10.68aClackamas      
4.10Danika Johnson-Hicks1:11.01aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Sydney Lautze62.4Lakeridge      
12Latane Cox63.2Lakeridge      
11Anne Mueller63.4Lakeridge      
9Genevive Dupre64.0Lakeridge      
10Kelly O'Neill64.4Lakeridge      
10Alexandra van Alebeek70.1Lakeridge      
9Lia Newman70.3Lakeridge      
9Kelsey Walker71.8Lakeridge      
12Monet Gonnerman77.4Lakeridge      
9Nicole Kangas78.2Lakeridge      
10Michelle Buncke80.6Lakeridge      
9Maddie Moxness81.6Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allie Mitchell2:35.80aLakeridge      
2.9Holly Hunt2:38.71aClackamas      
3.9Kayla Brase2:40.01aLakeridge      
4.10Alexandra van Alebeek2:41.41aLakeridge      
5.9Kayla McNeeley2:49.42aClackamas      
6.12Ashley Davidson3:01.95aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Lia Gherman2:51.77aClackamas      
9Olivia Brant2:56.69aClackamas      
10Ashley Neale2:57.14aClackamas      
10Ashley George3:00.81aClackamas      
10Kahli Daul3:03.85aClackamas      
9Kendal Good3:10.77aClackamas      
10Heather Barger3:14.02aClackamas      
10Rylee Croce3:16.58aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lia Newman5:27.43aLakeridge      
2.9Kayla McNeeley5:29.60aClackamas      
3.9Morgan Volore5:30.79aClackamas      
4.9Sienna Allen5:36.22aLakeridge      
5.9Sascha Beirwagen5:42.40aClackamas      
6.10Laura Suzuki5:43.08aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Rogers5:43.95aClackamas      
2.12Lia Gherman5:44.69aClackamas      
3.9Leah Zetterlund5:49.27aClackamas      
4.9Olivia Brant5:54.46aClackamas      
5.12Monet Gonnerman5:57.08aLakeridge      
6.9Destiny Mantz6:01.04aClackamas      
7.10Kahli Daul6:04.42aClackamas      
8.10Ashley Neale6:05.61aClackamas      
9.10Ashley George6:05.84aClackamas      
10.11Abby Anderson6:22.86aLakeridge      
11.9Julia Shangguan6:25.96aLakeridge      
12.9Emma Jim6:26.33aClackamas      
13.9Kendal Good6:28.30aClackamas      
14.9Abbey Rooney6:40.44aLakeridge      
15.10Heather Barger6:45.85aClackamas      
16.10Rylee Croce6:46.22aClackamas      
17.10Olivia Gherman7:02.03aClackamas      
18.10Michelle Gelow7:42.91aClackamas      
19.12Haley Stewart7:46.74aClackamas      
11Susi EscobedoSCRClackamas      
9Alexa ShortSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly O'Neill10:41.80Lakeridge      
2.12Madision Hutchinson12:13.30Clackamas      
3.9Morgan Volore12:30.20Clackamas      
4.9Leah Zetterlund12:34.30Clackamas      
5.9Maddie Moxness13:02.60Lakeridge      
6.9Rachel Rogers13:03.80Clackamas      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Holly Hunt13:16.00Clackamas      
2.10Michelle Buncke13:16.30Lakeridge      
3.12Alex Pyle13:16.70Lakeridge      
4.9Destiny Mantz13:19.10Clackamas      
5.10Kennedy Rufener13:49.10Clackamas      
6.9Julia Shangguan14:24.30Lakeridge      
7.9Abbey Rooney14:30.30Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amy Wiley15.79aLakeridge      
2.10Madi Greenleaf16.25aLakeridge      
3.12Rebecca Walters17.36aClackamas      
4.10Ellen Junquera17.99aLakeridge      
5.12Kayla Petersen18.27aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Anne Mueller18.43aLakeridge      
2.9Kaitlyn Korte19.23aLakeridge      
3.9Shelby Torgerson20.26aClackamas      
3.10Celia Crawford20.26aClackamas      
5.9Elizabeth Hartman20.88aLakeridge      
11Kara BrownSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madi Greenleaf47.79aLakeridge      
2.11Natasha Rowland49.03aClackamas      
3.11Anne Mueller49.64aLakeridge      
4.10Hannah Stultz51.88aClackamas      
5.10Ellen Junquera52.28aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaitlyn Korte58.13aLakeridge      
2.9Elizabeth Hartman1:02.40aLakeridge      
11Kara BrownSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Krissy Hengesh
Amy Wiley
Sydney Lautze
Marissa Miller
50.61aLakeridge      
2.-Marissa Sandgren
Lexie Govert
Shannon Petrina
Natasha Rowland
51.60aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Sydney Dollens
Eva Mei
Courtney Cox
Clarina Webb
55.37aClackamas      
-Ranya Al-Khaledy
Genevive Dupre
Michelle Dupre
Kaitlyn Korte
SCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Genevive Dupre
Sydney Lautze
Latane Cox
Anne Mueller
4:13.73aLakeridge      
2.-Courtney Cox
Natasha Rowland
Lexie Govert
Shannon Petrina
4:13.81aClackamas      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexandra Van Alebeek
Ellen Junquera
Allie Mitchell
Kara Brown
4:47.67aLakeridge      
2.-Clarina Webb
Jessica Davis
Eva Mei
Danika Johnson-Hicks
4:50.75aClackamas      
3.-Michelle Buncke
Maddie Moxness
Alex Pyle
Kelly O'Neill
5:04.45aLakeridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angela Haluska36-02.25Clackamas      
2.11Kyleigh Young33-03.00Lakeridge      
3.11Malia Oswalt29-11.50Clackamas      
4.11Danielle Pardee29-06.50Clackamas      
5.10Sarah Swanson28-10.25Lakeridge      
6.12Mary Lucas27-09.25Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Lizzie Lucas26-08.75Lakeridge      
2.12Shay Burnett25-06.25Clackamas      
3.11Sukhi Gill22-01.00Clackamas      
4.9Stephanie Lippincott21-07.25Lakeridge      
5.10Olivia Morris20-08.50Clackamas      
6.11Kavita Rajani20-04.75Lakeridge      
7.10Itandehui Gomez18-01.25Clackamas      
8.9Isley Cohen17-03.50Lakeridge      
10Caroline SeidelSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lizzie Lucas100-06Lakeridge      
2.12Angela Haluska97-00Clackamas      
3.12Haley Voigt87-09Clackamas      
4.11Sukhi Gill82-00Clackamas      
5.11Kavita Rajani78-09Lakeridge      
6.10Sarah Swanson67-00Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Amy Wiley88-06Lakeridge      
2.11Kyleigh Young80-11Lakeridge      
3.11Danielle Pardee66-10Clackamas      
4.11Emily Pahlke65-11Clackamas      
5.9Isley Cohen63-00Lakeridge      
6.9Stephanie Lippincott62-10Lakeridge      
7.9Samantha Howley62-00Lakeridge      
8.9Mckenna Moore61-00Lakeridge      
9.10Camille Pitts49-08Clackamas      
10.10Itandehui Gomez45-11Clackamas      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyleigh Young131-01Lakeridge      
2.11Malia Oswalt105-02Clackamas      
3.12Haley Voigt99-01Clackamas      
4.12Angela Haluska97-00Clackamas      
5.9Kelsey Walker93-09Lakeridge      
12Amy WileySCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mckenna Moore81-03Lakeridge      
2.11Emily Pahlke75-09Clackamas      
3.12Alex Pyle70-03Lakeridge      
4.9Samantha Howley63-02Lakeridge      
5.10Caroline Seidel60-02Lakeridge      
6.11Sukhi Gill59-08Clackamas      
7.10Jessica Pardee59-07Clackamas      
8.10Olivia Morris59-02Clackamas      
9.12Shay Burnett57-06Clackamas      
10.10Camille Pitts55-06Clackamas      
11.10Itandehui Gomez54-05Clackamas      
12.11Danielle Pardee52-08Clackamas      
12Ashley DavidsonSCRClackamas      
12Rebecca WaltersSCRClackamas      
10Heather BargerSCRClackamas      
11Krissy HengeshSCRLakeridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Davis4-10.00Clackamas      
2.12Cassy Bieker4-10.00Clackamas      
3.11Lauren Kelly4-10.00Clackamas      
4.9Maddie Moxness4-08.00Lakeridge      
5.9Molly Zaninovich4-00.00Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Savannah Warner4-08.00Clackamas      
2.10Celia Crawford4-06.00Clackamas      
3.10Anna Belford4-00.00Clackamas      
9Sophia HarrisSCRLakeridge      
10Kennedy RufenerSCRClackamas      
9Shelby TorgersonSCRClackamas      
10Hannah StultzSCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kerry Gilbertson8-09.00Lakeridge      
2.12Rebecca Walters8-06.00Clackamas      
3.10Jeanna Ray8-00.00Clackamas      
4.9Nicole Kangas7-06.00Lakeridge      
5.9Madi Visscher6-00.00Clackamas      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Petersen7-00.00Clackamas      
10Anna BelfordNHClackamas      
9Emily DerbySCRClackamas      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks16-01.00Clackamas      
2.9Saskia McNairy15-08.00Lakeridge      
3.9Kayla Brase15-07.00Lakeridge      
4.11Marissa Sandgren15-04.00Clackamas      
5.11Lauren Kelly14-11.00Clackamas      
6.11Allie Mitchell14-09.00Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Savannah Warner14-08.50Clackamas      
2.9Nicole Kangas14-06.50Lakeridge      
3.9Madi Visscher14-02.50Clackamas      
4.9Kandice Jameson14-00.00Clackamas      
5.10Derian Burnett13-05.00Clackamas      
6.10Celia Crawford13-03.00Clackamas      
7.10Taylor DeSmet13-02.00Clackamas      
8.12Kayla Petersen13-01.00Clackamas      
9.10Jeanna Ray13-00.50Clackamas      
10.11Avery Farley12-09.00Clackamas      
10.9Mckenna Moore12-09.00Lakeridge      
12.11Emily Downing12-07.00Clackamas      
13.10McKenzie Cochran12-03.50Clackamas      
14.9Alisa Sandgren12-03.00Clackamas      
15.9Kelsey Walker12-01.00Lakeridge      
16.10Delaney Christian12-00.00Clackamas      
17.9Elizabeth Hartman11-11.00Lakeridge      
18.9Hannah Royer11-02.00Clackamas      
19.9Sophia Harris11-00.00Lakeridge      
20.10Christie Le10-11.50Clackamas      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks33-09.25Clackamas      
2.11Lauren Kelly33-04.50Clackamas      
3.11Anne Mueller33-01.50Lakeridge      
4.12Shannon Petrina32-02.00Clackamas      
5.9Kayla Brase31-04.25Lakeridge      
6.9Saskia McNairy31-02.00Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Avery Farley29-04.00Clackamas      
2.11Emily Downing28-11.00Clackamas      
3.9Kandice Jameson28-07.75Clackamas      
4.10Derian Burnett27-00.00Clackamas      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.