Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerid Ronquillo10.81Hoquiam
2.9Jacob Yordy10.9R A Long
3.10Nolan Hoiness11.16Hoquiam
4.11Tim Pelan Jr.11.20Hoquiam
5.11Brandon Richardson11.25Mossyrock
6.11Niko Asbell11.3Mark Morris
12Willie Fujioka11.9Mark Morris
15.10Scott Goodwin12.09North Beach
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerid Ronquillo22.3Hoquiam
3.10Nolan Hoiness22.96Hoquiam
4.11Tim Pelan Jr.23.1Hoquiam
5.10Jamie Culver23.2Mark Morris
6.11Brandon Richardson23.5Mossyrock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Bussing51.0Mark Morris
2.12Francisco Villegas51.18Toppenish
3.11Riley Alvord52.16Mossyrock
4.10Austin Johnson53.3Kalama
5.9Nick Barclay54.8Hockinson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Chase Bussing50.8Mark Morris
9Keigan Baker52.7Mark Morris
10Jamie Culver54.7Mark Morris
9Zach Spreadborough55.2Mark Morris
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Bussing1:57.7Mark Morris
2.10Sean Eustis1:58.9Washougal
3.12Kyle Kosak2:00.5La Center
4.12Byron Brink2:01.28Ridgefield
5.12Dylan Croeni2:02.58Washougal
6.10Tyson Lovell2:04.2Montesano
11Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:06Mossyrock
8.12Dylan Hearn2:08.05North Beach
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Croeni4:29.8Washougal
2.12Kyle Kosak4:37.1La Center
3.9Kyle Degraaff4:39.9La Center
4.10Blake Bussing4:40.0Mark Morris
5.10Mavrick Knoles4:44.2Mark Morris
6.11Ben Grover4:47.36North Beach
9Dillan Beckwith4:50.96Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Starr9:49.5Mark Morris
3.10Sean Eustis9:52.56Washougal
4.9Kyle Degraaff10:08.1La Center
5.11Kody Shriver10:20.55Kalama
6.11Ben Grover10:21.01North Beach
11Noah Collins10:50.3Washougal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12William Davis15.46Woodland
2.11Travis Millbrandt15.9Mark Morris
3.10Jared Neiman15.91Kalama
4.11Collin Hornby16.40Rochester
5.9Keigan Baker16.5Mark Morris
6.11Cameron Gedenberg16.73La Center
9.11Kasen Foy17.46North Beach
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Davis41.2Woodland
2.10Jared Neiman41.9Kalama
3.11Cameron Gedenberg42.69La Center
4.11Collin Hornby42.72Rochester
5.12Zachary Olivera43.76La Center
6.9Reed Hughes47.2Montesano
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Erhart
Nolan Hoiness
Tim Pelan Jr.
Jerid Ronquillo
43.4Hoquiam
3.-Jamie Culver
Keigan Baker
Willie Fujioka
Niko Asbell
45.5Mark Morris
4.-Adam Kang
Francisco Villegas
Tony Vasquez
Ivan Macias
46.4Toppenish
6.-Relay Team 47.3La Center
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Kang
Emelio Gonzales
Tony Vasquez
Francisco Villegas
3:32.4Toppenish
2.-Jamie Culver
Zach Spreadborough
Keigan Baker
Chase Bussing
3:32.5Mark Morris
3.-Kevin Pettit
Ryan Kulla
Kyle Kosak
Cameron Gedenburg
3:36.1La Center
4.-Steven Spaude
Austin Johnson
Jared Neiman
Orrin Preheim
3:36.9Kalama
5.-Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
Riley Alvord
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
3:41.36Mossyrock
8.-Scott Goodwin
Dylan Hearn
Kasen Foy
Ben Grover
3:53.90North Beach
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Oman49'3.75Ridgefield
12Jackson Wargo48'8.75"Montesano
3.12Chase VanCleef47' 4.5"Woodland
4.12Justin Watters44'11.25Hoquiam
5.10Zach Lacey43' 3.5"Woodland
12Cody Sigle41'10Kalama
12Ivan Macias41 7.5Toppenish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Oman146'9Ridgefield
2.11Brett Chaput140' 5.00Wahkiakum
3.11Isaac Bischoff135'8Washougal
4.10Joseph Winn132'10Hoquiam
6.10Joe Harris129'Washougal
12Cody Sigle122'6Kalama
10Alex Olson114'5Ridgefield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Doug Benedict157' 3"Montesano
4.12Brendan Casey151'11Washougal
5.12Jade Denny147' 7"Woodland
12Travis Schlosser141'10Ridgefield
12Juan Valencia130'11Ridgefield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Smith6'0Hoquiam
3.11Jake Clizbe5'6Kalama
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Casey14'6Washougal
2.12Zachary Olivera13'6La Center
3.12William Davis13' 0"Woodland
t512Alex Anagnostou11'6Mark Morris
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerid Ronquillo21"4.5Hoquiam
2.11Jake Clizbe20'11Kalama
3.10Jared Neiman19'10.5Kalama
4.12Rudy Kaech19'7.5Mossyrock
6.11Kaidyn Campbell19'2Washougal
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brycen Holmes40'6"Toledo
2.11Gibb Freece40'5"Toledo
3.11Jake Clizbe39'4Kalama
4.11Brian Troske38'11Mark Morris
5.11Abe Weiss38'9Hockinson
6.11Travis Millbrandt37'6Mark Morris