Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Darrion Gray11.12a (1.4)Dimond
2.12James McCall11.24a (1.4)Palmer
3.12J.J. Jack-Nixon11.24a (1.4)Dimond
4.12Will Vealy11.29a (1.4)West Valley
5.11Jared Pessetto11.47a (1.4)South Anchorage
6.10Dane Prince11.51a (1.4)Chugiak
7.12Donald Stokes11.54a (1.4)Thunder Mountain
8.12Jesse Ward11.57a (1.4)North Pole
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Darrion Gray11.12a (1.6)Dimond
2.12Jesse Ward11.32a (1.9)North Pole
3.12J.J. Jack-Nixon11.33a (1.7)Dimond
4.12Donald Stokes11.35a (1.9)Thunder Mountain
5.12James McCall11.41a (1.6)Palmer
6.12Will Vealy11.41a (1.7)West Valley
7.10Dane Prince11.43a (1.9)Chugiak
8.11Jared Pessetto11.49a (1.9)South Anchorage
9.9Lance Wright11.52a (1.7)North Pole
10.12Cale Foster11.56a (1.9)Colony
11.11Jasen Suonvieri11.61a (1.6)Skyview (Closed 2014)
12.10Charlie Buzby11.74a (1.7)Houston
13.12Dominique Garrett-Queen11.76a (1.6)West Anchorage
14.9Joshua Corpuz11.80a (1.6)Kodiak
15.10Hunter Desmond11.84a (1.9)Lathrop
16.10Joshua Pudlo11.88a (1.7)South Anchorage
11Albert WhiteSCR (1.6)Skyview (Closed 2014)
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Elliott Bauer22.32a (-.5)South Anchorage
2.12J.J. Jack-Nixon22.35a (-.5)Dimond
3.11Darrion Gray22.96a (-.5)Dimond
4.9Lance Wright23.02a (-.5)North Pole
4.12Donald Stokes23.02a (-.5)Thunder Mountain
6.10Dane Prince23.33a (-.5)Chugiak
7.10Charlie Buzby23.44a (-.5)Houston
8.11Jared Pessetto23.71a (-.5)South Anchorage
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12J.J. Jack-Nixon22.40a (1.2)Dimond
2.12Elliott Bauer22.62a (-1.2)South Anchorage
3.12Donald Stokes22.69a (-1.2)Thunder Mountain
5.9Lance Wright22.91a (-1.2)North Pole
7.11Jared Pessetto23.06a (-1.2)South Anchorage
4.11Darrion Gray23.11a (1.2)Dimond
6.10Dane Prince23.17a (1.2)Chugiak
8.10Charlie Buzby23.19a (1.2)Houston
9.12Jesse Ward23.42a (1.2)North Pole
10.12Cale Foster23.45a (1.2)Colony
11.12James McCall23.53a (-1.2)Palmer
12.12Colton Schneider23.73a (-1.2)Soldotna
13.12Raymond Jones23.80a (-1.2)Thunder Mountain
14.10Hunter Desmond23.81a (-1.2)Lathrop
15.11Joel Perry24.42a (1.2)Juneau Douglas
10Joshua PudloSCR (1.2)South Anchorage
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12J.J. Jack-Nixon49.55aDimond
2.12John Owolabi50.00aEagle River
3.12Colton Schneider51.72aSoldotna
4.12Jesse Ward51.78aNorth Pole
5.11Jesse Miller51.93aJuneau Douglas
6.11Colton Buzby52.31aHouston
7.12Caleb Nymeyer53.98aKodiak
8.10Chris Kveseth54.38aChugiak
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12John Owolabi50.40aEagle River
2.12J.J. Jack-Nixon51.07aDimond
3.11Jesse Miller52.33aJuneau Douglas
5.12Colton Schneider52.50aSoldotna
7.11Colton Buzby52.52aHouston
4.12Jesse Ward52.56aNorth Pole
6.12Riley McFarlin52.66aKodiak
8.12Caleb Nymeyer52.87aKodiak
9.10Stanson Afoa53.40aDimond
10.10Chris Kveseth53.55aChugiak
11.11Keith Thompson53.59aWasilla
12.11Ben Perrell54.05aChugiak
13.10Enrique Morgan54.63aSouth Anchorage
14.12Adam Agosti55.08aKenai Central
15.12Scott Wheeler56.02aWest Anchorage
16.11Chris Nuttall57.85aWest Valley
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Jani Lane1:51.82aService
2.12Silas Talbot1:57.35aService
3.11Kyle Hanson1:59.94aLathrop
4.10Mason Minturn2:00.53aPalmer
5.12John Owolabi2:01.92aEagle River
6.12James Osowski2:04.63aKodiak
7.9Brandon Schafer2:04.71aColony
8.10Kuba Grzeda2:05.67aWest Valley
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Jani Lane2:02.34aService
3.10Mason Minturn2:02.69aPalmer
5.12James Osowski2:02.91aKodiak
2.12Silas Talbot2:03.30aService
7.10Kuba Grzeda2:03.43aWest Valley
4.11Kyle Hanson2:03.61aLathrop
9.12John Owolabi2:04.04aEagle River
6.11Jordan Fogle2:04.08aKodiak
8.9Brandon Schafer2:04.75aColony
10.12Andre Bunton2:05.02aJuneau Douglas
11.12Aaron Wheatall2:06.35aService
12.12Tyler Mockta2:06.74aService
13.11Kipp Wilkinson2:08.26aLathrop
14.12Gavin DeWilde2:09.80aNorth Pole
15.11Brandon Kowalski2:11.67aWest Valley
16.12Zach Keskinen2:13.20aWest Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  4A - Finals

11Kyle Hanson1:59.9Lathrop
11Ryer Kornkven2:01.6Lathrop
11Kipp Wilkinson2:08.9Lathrop
12Dylan Nixon-Helms2:09.1Lathrop
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Silas Talbot4:24.98aService
2.12Jani Lane4:28.07aService
3.11Kyle Hanson4:28.77aLathrop
4.10Kuba Grzeda4:29.31aWest Valley
5.11Mason Huffman4:32.91aSouth Anchorage
6.12Zachary Bursell4:33.11aJuneau Douglas
7.12Aaron Wheatall4:33.46aService
8.12Brandon Brewster4:34.25aSouth Anchorage
9.12Nathan Deer4:35.77aKodiak
10.9John Farr4:38.24aEast Anchorage
11.10Cole Christiansen4:39.47aKodiak
12.12James Osowski4:41.90aKodiak
13.12Dylan Nixon-Helms4:42.45aLathrop
14.9Micah Hilbish4:45.58aSkyview (Closed 2014)
15.12James Leder4:48.61aWest Valley
10Peter NoonDNSWest Valley
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Silas Talbot9:41.14aService
2.12Aaron Wheatall9:49.18aService
3.10Cole Christiansen9:52.20aKodiak
4.12Nathan Deer9:52.69aKodiak
5.12Brandon Brewster9:54.99aSouth Anchorage
6.11Max Romey9:59.48aService
7.10Peter Noon10:04.83aWest Valley
8.11Cody Williams10:14.98aSkyview (Closed 2014)
9.9Erich Hoefler10:19.34aWest Valley
10.12Brayden Holt10:21.70aSkyview (Closed 2014)
11.9John Farr10:22.36aEast Anchorage
12.12Zachary Bursell10:24.99aJuneau Douglas
13.9Khalil English10:27.48aThunder Mountain
14.12Dylan Nixon-Helms10:40.90aLathrop
10Chris OsienskySCRPalmer
11Mason HuffmanDQSouth Anchorage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.12Elliott Bauer14.64a (2.4)South Anchorage
2.11Pedro Pena15.18a (2.4)West Anchorage
3.12Anthony Bricker15.24a (2.4)Colony
4.10Tyler Rohde15.57a (2.4)Chugiak
5.10Taj Showalter15.76a (2.4)Bartlett
6.11Brody DeLoria15.97a (2.4)East Anchorage
7.10Larenzo Graham16.12a (2.4)West Valley
8.11John Corr16.19a (2.4)Dimond
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.12Elliott Bauer14.70a (3.6)South Anchorage
3.10Tyler Rohde14.94a (3.6)Chugiak
2.11Pedro Pena15.39a (2.2)West Anchorage
4.12Anthony Bricker15.41a (2.2)Colony
5.10Taj Showalter16.02a (2.2)Bartlett
7.10Larenzo Graham16.07a (2.2)West Valley
9.11Richard Predmore16.17a (2.2)Bartlett
10.12Andre Bunton16.22a (2.2)Juneau Douglas
6.11Brody DeLoria16.32a (3.6)East Anchorage
8.11John Corr16.35a (3.6)Dimond
11.12Walter Foran16.85a (3.6)North Pole
12.12Chris Gardner17.02a (2.2)Palmer
13.12Thomas Smylie17.03a (3.6)Palmer
14.10Braden Hall17.13a (3.6)West Valley
15.11Joe Sandahl17.29a (2.2)Kenai Central
11Nathan SternsDQ (3.6)Kodiak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.12Elliott Bauer38.58aSouth Anchorage
2.10Tyler Rohde39.88aChugiak
3.12Anthony Bricker40.14aColony
4.11Joe Day41.03aPalmer
5.11Pedro Pena41.48aWest Anchorage
6.12Andre Toliver42.53aDimond
7.11John Corr45.88aDimond
12Joshua JonesDNSThunder Mountain
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Elliott Bauer39.63aSouth Anchorage
4.10Tyler Rohde39.96aChugiak
2.12Anthony Bricker41.69aColony
5.11Pedro Pena41.77aWest Anchorage
3.11Joe Day42.11aPalmer
7.11John Corr42.54aDimond
8.12Joshua Jones42.61aThunder Mountain
9.10Larenzo Graham42.90aWest Valley
6.12Andre Toliver43.10aDimond
10.12Mitch Wyatt43.11aHomer
11.11Chris Nuttall43.19aWest Valley
12.11Bud Sparks43.54aSkyview (Closed 2014)
13.12Anthony Vealy43.57aWest Valley
14.12Chris Gardner43.79aPalmer
15.11Joe Sandahl44.14aKenai Central
16.10Braden Hall45.95aWest Valley
10Brey HassebroekSCRWest Valley
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Elliott Bauer
Jared Pessetto
Levi Turner
Joshua Pudlo
44.13aSouth Anchorage
2.-Alex Tracy
Joshua Jones
Raymond Jones
Donald Stokes
44.31aThunder Mountain
3.-Brody DeLoria
Jakeil Bell
NaVarr Lopez
Myles Nichols
44.46aEast Anchorage
4.-Dominique Watson
Frank Carney
Armani Tufaga
Darrion Gray
44.55aDimond
5.-Vincent Aumavae
AJ Gentz
Levi Turner
James McCall
44.74aPalmer
6.-Keenan Honore
Cole Kenney
Peter Guillen
Taj Showalter
45.03aBartlett
7.-Richard Reynolds
Brandon Rice
Albert White
Jasen Suonvieri
46.59aSkyview (Closed 2014)
-Anthony Vealy
Dominick Anderson
Brandon Comeau
Will Vealy
DQWest Valley
 

4x200 Relay  4A - Finals

-Alex Tracy
Joshua Jones
Raymond Jones
Donald Stokes
1:32.06aThunder Mountain
1.-Dominique Watson
Frank Carney
Armani Tufaga
Darrion Gray
1:32.97aDimond
2.-Myles Nichols
Jakeil Bell
Jordan Tennant
NaVarr Lopez
1:33.64aEast Anchorage
3.-Dane Prince
Sam Brownlee
Ben Perrell
Tyler Rohde
1:33.78aChugiak
4.-Chris Markie
Mike Arnold
Lance Wright
Jesse Ward
1:35.45aNorth Pole
5.-Richard Reynolds
Albert White
Kyle Shedd
Jasen Suonvieri
1:35.58aSkyview (Closed 2014)
6.-MonTae Tate
Vincent Barnett
Hunter Desmond
Kaelen Lee
1:38.36aLathrop
-Gage Cubbedge
Charlie Johnson
Caleb Nymeyer
Joshua Corpuz
1:40.79aKodiak
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Cameron Ginochio
Jake Alward
Stanson Afoa
J.J. Jack-Nixon
3:30.70aDimond
2.-Jani Lane
Taylor Turney
Tyler Mockta
Silas Talbot
3:30.87aService
3.-Joe Day
AJ Gentz
Chris Gardner
Mason Minturn
3:33.68aPalmer
4.-Devon Fox
Edward Massey
Brandon King
John Owolabi
3:37.27aEagle River
5.-Richard Reynolds
Jasen Suonvieri
Jeremiah Hilbish
Cody Williams
3:38.07aSkyview (Closed 2014)
6.-Gage Cubbedge
Caleb Nymeyer
Carlo Portillo
Jordan Fogle
3:38.55aKodiak
7.-Daide Agnew
Brandon Comeau
Brandon Kowalski
Chris Nuttall
3:40.66aWest Valley
8.-Andre Bunton
Zachary Bursell
Lucas Browning
Jesse Miller
3:41.22aJuneau Douglas
 

4x800 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Caleb Nymeyer
Nathan Deer
Jordan Fogle
James Osowski
8:04.16aKodiak
2.-Joe Day
Chris Osiensky
Ben King
Mason Minturn
8:14.54aPalmer
3.-Kipp Wilkinson
Dylan Nixon-Helms
Ryer Kornkven
Kyle Hanson
8:19.69aLathrop
4.-Noah Ripley
Connor Mattson
Joshua Pahkala
Keith Thompson
8:28.68aWasilla
5.-Jeremiah Hilbish
Brayden Holt
Sam Werthmuller
Cody Williams
8:36.69aSkyview (Closed 2014)
6.-Jackson Parke
Lucas Schlemme
Lucas Hepler
Benjamin Wheatall
8:38.47aService
7.-Cameron Ginochio
Erik Wilcox
Kiel Kenning
Jake Alward
8:41.63aDimond
8.-Maxwell Dan
Dexter Allen
Curtis Sicks
Scott Wheeler
8:49.29aWest Anchorage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.11Devon Teeling47-07.00Wasilla
2.12Tim Dommek46-04.50Bartlett
3.12Tyler Spalding45-05.50Kenai Central
4.12Eric Hueners41-04.75Dimond
5.11Stanley Liaga41-01.00Dimond
6.12Rio Stewart41-00.50Colony
7.11Terry Holtman40-08.75West Anchorage
8.12Trey Chiu40-07.75West Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Prelims

1.11Devon Teeling47-07.00Wasilla
2.12Tim Dommek46-04.50Bartlett
3.12Tyler Spalding45-05.50Kenai Central
4.12Eric Hueners41-04.75Dimond
5.11Stanley Liaga41-01.00Dimond
6.12Rio Stewart41-00.50Colony
7.11Terry Holtman40-08.75West Anchorage
8.12Trey Chiu40-07.75West Valley
9.11Mua Sega40-04.00Kodiak
10.11Ben Self39-10.00Palmer
11.10Tui Esene38-10.75West Anchorage
12.12Renn Wright38-00.25Colony
13.11Alex Rodriguez37-03.00Skyview (Closed 2014)
14.11Renier Cava35-08.25Thunder Mountain
12Chavous LevaoDNSBartlett
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Tyler Spalding165-02Kenai Central
2.11Terry Holtman163-11West Anchorage
3.12Tim Dommek155-00Bartlett
4.11Devon Teeling145-00Wasilla
5.10Alex Orozco141-04West Valley
6.11Paul Owens132-11Lathrop
7.12Matt Culp132-03Bartlett
8.10Tui Esene130-08West Anchorage
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Prelims

1.12Tyler Spalding165-02Kenai Central
2.12Tim Dommek155-00Bartlett
3.11Terry Holtman152-03West Anchorage
4.11Devon Teeling145-00Wasilla
5.10Alex Orozco135-00West Valley
6.11Paul Owens132-11Lathrop
7.10Tui Esene130-01West Anchorage
8.12Matt Culp129-09Bartlett
9.11Matthew Deldonno121-04Dimond
10.12David Sorensen120-02Palmer
11.12Eric Hueners116-05Dimond
12.12Mitch Wyatt113-10Homer
13.11Jeremiah Chris112-01Service
14.11John Whitinger111-08South Anchorage
15.12Blake Bachant99-06Ketchikan
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Tyler Spalding6-02.00Kenai Central
2.12David Dumpson6-01.00East Anchorage
3.10Brey Hassebroek6-01.00West Valley
4.10Braden Hall6-00.00West Valley
5.12Will Vealy5-10.00West Valley
6.12Kent Ariola5-10.00West Valley
7.12Eddie King5-10.00Bartlett
8.12Colten Palmer5-08.00Eagle River
9.11Lamarr Brown5-08.00West Anchorage
10.10Tevin Gladden5-08.00Lathrop
11.11Jal Deng5-08.00Bartlett
12.10Jay Ulen5-06.00Soldotna
12.10Marshall Hardman5-06.00Lathrop
14.12Colton Schneider5-06.00Soldotna
11Alec CallowayNHJuneau Douglas
12Nelson Esteves-CruzNHBartlett
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Vincent Barnett22-04.00Lathrop
2.12James McCall22-02.25Palmer
3.11Richard Predmore21-11.00Bartlett
4.12Will Vealy21-10.25West Valley
5.10Stanson Afoa20-10.00Dimond
6.11MonTae Tate20-07.25Lathrop
7.12Clarence Summers20-05.75Eagle River
8.11Alex Tracy19-10.25Thunder Mountain
9.11Jesse Miller19-10.25Juneau Douglas
 

Long Jump  4A - Prelims

1.11Richard Predmore21-04.50Bartlett
2.12James McCall21-02.75Palmer
3.12Will Vealy21-02.25West Valley
4.10Stanson Afoa20-10.00Dimond
5.12Vincent Barnett20-09.75Lathrop
6.12Clarence Summers19-11.50Eagle River
6.11MonTae Tate19-11.50Lathrop
8.11Alex Tracy19-10.25Thunder Mountain
8.11Jesse Miller19-10.25Juneau Douglas
10.9Kade Bullard19-03.00Dimond
11.12Cale Foster19-02.00Colony
12.11Duncan Keith19-01.25Chugiak
13.12David Dumpson19-01.00East Anchorage
14.12Colton Schneider18-06.50Soldotna
15.12Scott Wheeler18-05.75West Anchorage
16.10Ethan-John Rasmussen17-09.00Service
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Tyler Spalding45-00.00 (3.4)Kenai Central
2.11Alex Tracy44-04.75 (1.9)Thunder Mountain
3.11Richard Predmore44-00.50 (3.1)Bartlett
4.11Duncan Keith42-11.25 (2.1)Chugiak
5.12Vincent Barnett42-05.75 (1.1)Lathrop
6.9Kade Bullard42-00.00 (1.4)Dimond
7.12Andre Bunton41-05.00 (4.7)Juneau Douglas
8.12Anthony Bricker40-11.50 (3.5)Colony
 

Triple Jump  4A - Prelims

1.12Tyler Spalding45-00.00Kenai Central
2.11Alex Tracy44-04.75Thunder Mountain
3.11Richard Predmore44-00.50Bartlett
4.11Duncan Keith42-11.25Chugiak
5.9Kade Bullard42-00.00Dimond
5.12Vincent Barnett42-00.00Lathrop
7.12Andre Bunton41-05.00Juneau Douglas
8.12Anthony Bricker40-11.50Colony
9.10Stanson Afoa40-07.75Dimond
10.11Jaquel Lyons40-02.00Bartlett
11.11Tyler Anderson40-01.50Wasilla
12.12David Dumpson39-02.50East Anchorage
13.10Tevin Gladden38-10.75Lathrop
14.11MonTae Tate38-10.25Lathrop
15.10Jordan Black38-05.50Colony
16.11Keenan Honore37-09.25Bartlett