Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational

Thursday, December 30, 2010 - Meet Website
  Boo Williams Sportsplex, Hampton - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Maryland - Independent
ELSEElizabeth Seton
North Carolina - 2A
HECOHertford County
MAIDMaiden
North Carolina - Triad
WECDWestchester Country Day
Virginia - 1A
MIDDMiddlesex
Virginia - 2A
MLWGMaggie L. Walker
Virginia - Metro
HAMCHampton Christian
STONStonebridge
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Dashers   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walter Mitchell6.47aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.11Burkheart Ellis6.53aKnightdale
3.11Justin Burke6.55aFirst Colonial
4.10Roscoe Hale6.68aHampton
5.12Jason Covington6.70aWakefield
6.12Quentin Gilchrist6.73aLakeland
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Walter Mitchell6.56aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.11Justin Burke6.59aFirst Colonial
3.12Jason Covington6.60aWakefield
3.11Burkheart Ellis6.60aKnightdale
5.12Quentin Gilchrist6.70aLakeland
6.10Roscoe Hale6.72aHampton
7.11Jimil Perkins6.73aManchester
8.12Tequan Mayfield6.74aGreen Run
9.11Anthony Harriss6.76aNorview
10.-Brandon Streayhorn6.78aKnightdale
10.11Daniel White6.78aWakefield
12.-Devin Cunningham6.81aManchester
13.11Kyle Green6.84aNansemond River
13.10Omar Foust6.84aB.L. Smith
15.11LaMont Brown6.85aNansemond River
16.12Tyrell Miller6.86aHampton
17.11Kimdrick Feaster6.87aSalem (Virginia Beach)
18.-Jaquan Ayot6.91aPhoebus
19.12Jamar Bateman6.93aHeritage (Newport Ne...
20.11Deonte Williams7.02aFirst Colonial
21.9Jamal Frazier7.13aWilliam G. Enloe
22.-Tim Daniels7.16aGreen Run
23.-Emberado Richardson7.33aSalem (Virginia Beach)
24.-Trey Cross7.51aLakeland
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walter Mitchell6.95aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Mar-Keo Jones6.99aKnightdale
3.11Da'Quan Smalls7.26aKnightdale
4.11Darryl Jackson7.28aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.-KJ Ward7.43aWakefield
6.-Brandon Reed7.56aWakefield
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mar-Keo Jones22.57aKnightdale
2.12Walter Mitchell22.58aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12JaQuan Demiel22.96aLakeland
4.11Chris Boyd23.19aB.L. Smith
5.11Da'Quan Smalls23.21aKnightdale
6.10Roscoe Hale23.53aHampton
7.11Daniel White23.91aWakefield
8.-KJ Ward25.11aWakefield
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Burke35.49aFirst Colonial
2.12Demari Boswell35.83aB.L. Smith
3.12Aaron Covington36.18aWakefield
4.12Jason Covington36.41aWakefield
5.11Chris Boyd36.93aB.L. Smith
6.10Donte Artis37.72aPhoebus
7.11Anthony Harriss37.98aNorview
8.11Maurice Lee38.10aLakeland
9.10Xavier Collins38.28aOscar Smith
10.11Khalid Powell38.47aKnightdale
11.11Jamal Burris38.63aWestern Branch
12.10Nicholas Kurz39.07aGrafton
13.11Tyrell Eaton39.24aLee-Davis
14.12Rakim Harris39.25aOscar Smith
15.10Jason Philson39.59aNansemond River
16.12Rodney Goodman40.10aSalem (Virginia Beach)
17.9Deonte Demiel40.21aLakeland
18.9Jamal Frazier40.23aWilliam G. Enloe
19.12Brenden Lewis40.25aTabb
20.11Isaiah Keenon40.27aWestern Branch
21.10Nicholas Runner40.42aTabb
22.12Caleb Wyatt40.55aLee-Davis
23.-Brandon Streayhorn40.74aKnightdale
24.-Emberado Richardson40.81aSalem (Virginia Beach)
25.10Bre-on Donald40.97aWestern Branch
26.11Deonte Williams41.73aFirst Colonial
27.12Evan Lowe42.46aFloyd E Kellam
28.-Anthony Kavula43.06aGreen Run
29.-Kameron Goudy43.21aLakeland
30.-Trey Cross49.16aLakeland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenneth Williams50.55aWoodrow Wilson
2.12Tehquin Warrick51.11aPhoebus
3.12David Riddleberger51.39aWakefield
4.11Rausheeim Thompson51.55aLakeland
5.12Devin Johnson52.51aKnightdale
6.11Joseph Conor Wallace52.74aGrafton
7.11Burkheart Ellis54.32aKnightdale
8.-Joe Niati54.90aWakefield
9.12Rakim Harris54.94aOscar Smith
10.10Xavier Collins58.83aOscar Smith
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demari Boswell1:07.83aB.L. Smith
2.12Aaron Covington1:07.99aWakefield
3.12Tehquin Warrick1:08.02aPhoebus
4.11Rausheeim Thompson1:08.97aLakeland
5.10Donte Artis1:11.42aPhoebus
6.12Andre Pickett1:11.61aHampton
7.11Kenneth Williams1:12.00aWoodrow Wilson
8.11Jeremiah Baker1:12.38aWakefield
9.11Kory Bullard1:12.71aSalem (Virginia Beach)
10.12Saaed Jones1:13.08aHertford County
11.10David Camarillo1:13.31aTabb
12.9Deonte Demiel1:14.08aLakeland
13.12Brenden Lewis1:14.60aTabb
14.11Napolean Alston1:16.09aHampton
15.12Marquis Bailey1:16.22aB.L. Smith
16.10Jamie Belmar1:16.28aManchester
17.9Jamal Frazier1:16.60aWilliam G. Enloe
18.11Justin Cobbs1:16.68aHeritage (Newport Ne...
19.11Jacob Whitaker1:18.59aGreen Run
20.11Anthony Harriss1:20.15aNorview
21.11James Darby1:20.46aGreen Run
22.11Justin Livingston1:22.32aManchester
23.-Kevin Boone1:22.43aLakeland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle King2:00.62aGrafton
2.12Cory Burke2:06.53aHampton
3.11Myles White2:08.00aKnightdale
4.-Brian Mankori2:09.52aWakefield
5.12Matthew Garcia2:10.26aGrafton
6.12Logan Pitchford2:12.46aGloucester
7.12Rakim Harris2:13.82aOscar Smith
8.12Colin Winchester2:14.05aWestern Branch
9.10Xavier Collins2:16.50aOscar Smith
10.12Kevin Walsh2:17.15aMiddlesex
11.11Jalen Scott2:17.69aKnightdale
12.12John Walsh2:19.60aMiddlesex
13.12Mitch Sykes2:21.57aWestern Branch
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Helmke2:41.67aFloyd E Kellam
2.12Chris Garrett2:42.08aWest Johnston
3.12Marcus Rinehardt2:42.30aTallwood
4.12Mike Cornwell2:46.72aWest Johnston
5.11Myles White2:48.00aKnightdale
6.-Brian Mankori2:51.43aWakefield
7.11Robert Taylor2:52.78aFloyd E Kellam
8.12Philip Hathaway2:56.08aWakefield
9.10Arron Thompson3:02.75aManchester
10.-Charles Silver3:02.99aManchester
11.11Shaquille Carter3:06.90aHeritage (Newport Ne...
12.12Davon Finley3:07.91aHampton Christian
13.-Nate Chandler3:17.08aNansemond River
14.-Max Smith3:57.54aPhoebus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Snyder4:26.10aLee-Davis
2.12Chris Garrett4:28.87aWest Johnston
3.11Sean Helmke4:34.13aFloyd E Kellam
4.10Brandon Clifford4:40.11aOcean Lakes
5.12Marcus Rinehardt4:40.72aTallwood
6.9Cody Wellons4:48.71aManchester
7.12Mathew Gleason4:49.06aKnightdale
8.12Tyler Pearson4:49.50aMaggie L. Walker
9.11Robert Taylor4:51.08aFloyd E Kellam
10.10Dylan Sydnor4:54.96aGrafton
11.-Kevin Spears4:55.34aGloucester
12.12Mike Cornwell4:55.46aWest Johnston
13.9Sawyer Brown4:58.12aManchester
14.12Kevin Walsh4:59.14aMiddlesex
15.11Chad Eldred5:00.29aGrafton
16.12Joe Martin5:00.40aMaggie L. Walker
17.12John Walsh5:04.18aMiddlesex
18.-Aaron Stackhowiak5:09.32aWoodrow Wilson
19.-Cameron Cross5:09.96aGloucester
20.11Tyler Price5:11.65aGloucester
21.9Daniel Read5:18.33aOcean Lakes
22.-Noah Kerney5:18.74aGloucester
23.-Jordan Hargrave5:18.80aWoodrow Wilson
24.10Don-Tavis Brown5:21.66aHampton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitch Mallory9:55.73aWakefield
2.11David Harrison10:13.39aOcean Lakes
3.12Jeremy Gower10:15.44aWest Johnston
4.12Graham Wilson10:24.51aMenchville
5.11Colton Zobel10:32.56aOcean Lakes
6.9David Brakman10:38.06aMenchville
7.11Ross Anderson10:45.52aMaggie L. Walker
8.12Colin Puckett10:48.50aMaggie L. Walker
9.11Blake Finkenauer11:00.48aTabb
10.-Dreux Gray11:03.15aMenchville
11.12Daniel Putney11:04.03aGrafton
12.12Brandon Watson11:14.26aWest Johnston
13.9Thomas Gomes11:28.01aManchester
14.9Sam Robbins11:53.98aManchester
15.11Graham Young12:01.35aTabb
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12JaQuan Demiel7.68aLakeland
2.11Michael Smith7.69aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Josh Dunston7.77aKnightdale
4.12Timothy Hardy7.82aKnightdale
5.12Marquis Bailey7.87aB.L. Smith
6.12Jamar Bateman9.42aHeritage (Newport Ne...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Dunston7.77aKnightdale
2.12JaQuan Demiel7.79aLakeland
3.12Timothy Hardy7.85aKnightdale
4.12Marquis Bailey7.88aB.L. Smith
5.11Michael Smith7.95aSalem (Virginia Beach)
6.12Jamar Bateman8.18aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.12Adrian Jackson8.23aPhoebus
8.12David Riddleberger8.27aWakefield
9.12Anthony Haste8.53aPhoebus
10.11Napolean Alston8.57aHampton
11.10Christian Rogers8.67aManchester
12.11Ryan Turner8.74aLakeland
13.12Kavonti Sterling9.59aHeritage (Newport Ne...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Cipcic
Antonio Foster
Devante Cherry
Mondryl Glover
1:33.58aWestern Branch
2.-Mar-Keo Jones
Devin Johnson
Burkheart Ellis
Da'Quan Smalls
1:33.89aKnightdale
3.-Darryl Jackson
Kory Bullard
Kimdrick Feaster
Michael Smith
1:34.00aSalem (Virginia Beach)
4.-Maurice Lee
Deonte Demiel
Kwamaine Bazemore
Quentin Gilchrist
1:34.14aLakeland
5.-Relay Team 1:36.05aNansemond River
6.-Travis Oliver
Tyrell Miller
Trevor Arneaud
Napolean Alston
1:36.44aHampton
7.-Jeremiah Baker
Daniel White
KJ Ward
Brandon Reed
1:39.25aWakefield
8.-Austin Southers
Jimil Perkins
Tanner Watts
Jamie Belmar
1:39.77aManchester
9.-Anthony Haste
Donte Artis
Adrian Jackson
Jaquan Ayot
1:40.53aPhoebus
10.-Tim Daniels
Damian Smith
Kelii Denny
Tequan Mayfield
1:41.59aGreen Run
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cory Burke
Andre Pickett
Napolean Alston
Anthon Moore
3:42.88aHampton
2.-Denzel White
Darius Vaughan
Anthony Orton
Erik Scott
3:46.40aIndian River
3.-Devin Earwood
Jamie Belmar
Brent Pinkleton
Arron Thompson
3:49.93aManchester
4.-Joe Martin
John Nestler
Tyler Pearson
Tim Swartz
3:53.78aMaggie L. Walker
5.-Damian Smith
Tequan Mayfield
James Darby
Kesean Brown
3:57.76aGreen Run
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Dashers - Finals
1.-Burkheart Ellis
Devin Johnson
Mar-Keo Jones
Da'Quan Smalls
3:25.12aKnightdale
2.-Devante Cherry
Antonio Foster
Cameron Cipcic
Corey Jones
3:29.00aWestern Branch
3.-Jeremiah Baker
Aaron Covington
Brian Mankori
David Riddleberger
3:29.66aWakefield
4.-Donte Artis
William Chri Cooke
Adrian Jackson
Tehquin Warrick
3:33.01aPhoebus
5.-Deonte Demiel
JaQuan Demiel
Rausheeim Thompson
William Mason
3:38.81aLakeland
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Garrett
Brandon Watson
Jeremy Gower
Mike Cornwell
8:29.42aWest Johnston
2.-Mathew Gleason
Myles White
Jalen Scott
Henry Kiedy
8:46.21aKnightdale
3.-Dominque George
Justin Cobbs
Shaquille Carter
Lamontrel Jeter
8:54.43aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.-Devin Earwood
Justin Livingston
Thomas Gomes
Cody Wellons
9:35.44aManchester
5.-Jacob Whitaker
Darius Jones
William Milbourne
Damien Spain
9:52.17aGreen Run
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Lee
Jason Covington
Jeremiah Baker
Daniel White
3:43.73aWakefield
2.-Devin Earwood
Austin Southers
Justin Livingston
Antonio Hines
3:56.00aManchester
3.-Timothy Hardy
Josh Dunston
Myles White
Brandon Streayhorn
4:01.56aKnightdale
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mathew Gleason
Myles White
Jalen Scott
Khalid Powell
11:25.25aKnightdale
2.-Mitch Mallory
Aaron Covington
Brian Mankori
Philip Hathaway
11:34.10aWakefield
3.-Jake Jones
Devin Earwood
Aaron Lineberger
Michael Kelly
13:53.87aManchester
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-JaQuan Demiel
William Mason
Ryan Turner
Quentin Gilchrist
34.55aLakeland
2.-Logan Heckman
Tyrell Eaton
Pierce Ramsey
Lee Warren
34.92aLee-Davis
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wes Tuck51-04.25Lee-Davis
2.12Johnathan Munn48-05.50Lee-Davis
3.11Taylor Frenia48-03.50Kempsville
4.10Ezra Hill41-06.00Manchester
5.12Ricky Blake41-02.00Nansemond River
6.-Jaleel Peterson33-09.50Lakeland
7.-Desmond Still33-02.00Nansemond River
8.-Romello Styles24-09.25Green Run
9.-Quinton Hinton23-11.75Green Run
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaquan Ayot6-02.00Phoebus
2.11Kory Bullard6-00.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Allen Bordley6-00.00First Colonial
4.12Tyrell Miller6-00.00Hampton
5.12Dsean Brown5-10.00First Colonial
6.11LaMont Brown5-10.00Nansemond River
7.11Larry Crisp5-08.00Green Run
8.10Aaron Poore5-06.00Ocean Lakes
--10Alex WilliamsDNFWoodrow Wilson
--10Christian RogersNHManchester
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Paran12-00.00Pinecrest
--12Alex LomaxNHMaiden
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Dunston22-01.50Knightdale
2.12Daniel Mcfadden21-03.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.12Daniel Battle20-03.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
4.12Dsean Brown20-02.00First Colonial
4.11George Freiberger20-02.00Westchester Country ...
6.11Jabari Evans20-01.00First Colonial
7.12Ricky Blake19-09.00Nansemond River
8.10Brent Pinkleton19-07.00Manchester
9.10Nicholas Kurz19-06.50Grafton
10.10Rashad Davis19-03.00Ocean Lakes
10.11Larry Crisp19-03.00Green Run
12.11Kory Bullard18-08.50Salem (Virginia Beach)
13.-Joe Niati17-11.00Wakefield
14.-Trey Cross17-10.50Lakeland
15.12Adrian Jackson17-03.50Phoebus
16.11LaMont Brown17-02.50Nansemond River
17.11Tanner Watts16-10.50Manchester
18.-Kyle Jones15-05.00Lakeland
--10Aaron PooreNDOcean Lakes
---Jordan WinstonNDWakefield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen Bordley45-04.00First Colonial
2.12Ricky Blake44-05.00Nansemond River
3.11Jabari Evans43-08.00First Colonial
4.12Anthony Haste43-08.00Phoebus
5.10Christian Rogers43-07.00Manchester
6.11George Freiberger43-05.50Westchester Country ...
7.12Travis Oliver43-05.00Hampton
8.12Daniel Battle39-08.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
9.12Adrian Jackson39-07.00Phoebus
10.10Brent Pinkleton39-05.50Manchester
11.-Joe Niati39-01.00Wakefield
12.12Quentin Gilchrist37-03.50Lakeland
13.9Gregory Rountree36-01.00Lakeland
---Jordan WinstonNDWakefield
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olicia Sharp7.13aWakefield
2.11Justice Seward7.32aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Kiara Porter7.35aTabb
4.11Janira Shufford7.36aHeritage (Newport Ne...
5.11Ariah Graham7.38aWakefield
6.-Sierra Culver7.50aGreen Run
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Janira Shufford7.29aHeritage (Newport Ne...
2.11Olicia Sharp7.31aWakefield
3.12Kiara Porter7.34aTabb
4.11Justice Seward7.44aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.11Ariah Graham7.48aWakefield
6.-Sierra Culver7.49aGreen Run
7.12Jasmine Vaughan7.57aPhoebus
7.10Shamara Russell7.57aPhoebus
9.10J'Niya Knox-Wilson7.79aHampton
10.-Augusta Clarke7.82aManchester
11.10Diamond Fair7.94aElizabeth Seton
12.12Shanice Clarke8.03aManchester
13.10Erica Horne8.23aHampton
14.12Danielle Burns8.25aElizabeth Seton
15.9Jacquay Jones8.26aLakeland
16.12Brittni King8.42aTabb
17.-Kiera Ricks8.65aLakeland
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Crystal Peterson7.47aPhoebus
2.12Dannielle Davis7.80aSoutheast Raleigh
3.12Kayla Johnson7.96aWakefield
4.11Desiree Fisher7.98aWakefield
5.12Kaydianne Mckenzie8.08aPhoebus
6.12Briana Young8.43aElizabeth Seton
7.11Erin Taliaferro8.53aElizabeth Seton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiara Porter25.47aTabb
2.12Dannielle Davis25.48aSoutheast Raleigh
3.12Kayla Johnson26.66aWakefield
4.12Tiana Teague26.80aElizabeth Seton
5.11Desiree Fisher27.03aWakefield
6.12Briana Young27.03aElizabeth Seton
7.9Chantel Ray27.11aHampton
8.10Shamara Russell27.16aPhoebus
9.10Kennedy King27.82aPhoebus
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ariah Graham40.08aWakefield
2.11Olicia Sharp40.60aWakefield
3.12Thireyona Legg41.70aBooker T Washington
4.12Christen Roberts42.85aGrassfield
5.12Briana Young43.02aElizabeth Seton
6.11Justice Seward43.13aSalem (Virginia Beach)
7.11Kristen Shepherd43.33aBooker T Washington
8.12Desmonae Gray43.49aWestern Branch
9.9Ilissa Morris44.11aHighland Springs
10.9Madeleine McCarty44.33aFloyd E Kellam
11.12Jessica Wheeler44.65aMaggie L. Walker
12.11Alyse Williams44.71aElizabeth Seton
13.12Brittni King44.85aTabb
14.12Kendra Douglas44.95aSoutheast Raleigh
15.-Tazmen Yates45.52aPhoebus
16.11Erin Taliaferro45.97aElizabeth Seton
17.11Sherhae Holloway46.88aHighland Springs
18.10Rachel Delony47.00aLee-Davis
19.-Ononiu Chidiuto47.04aGreat Bridge
20.9Rachel Lewis48.01aFloyd E Kellam
21.-Augusta Clarke48.71aManchester
22.10Sara Taylor49.05aMaggie L. Walker
23.-Joy Godwin50.30aKecoughtan
24.-Gina Lawson50.66aGrafton
25.9Irielle Little51.87aWestern Branch
26.-C Jackson53.90aKecoughtan
27.9Chelsea Richards54.05aSoutheast Raleigh
28.9Jasmine France54.53aWestern Branch
29.-Amber Saar56.83aLakeland
30.-Patsy Delacey56.96aWestern Branch
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiana Patillo59.65aWakefield
2.12Jaleah Wilder59.74aSoutheast Raleigh
3.12Kiara Porter1:00.06aTabb
4.12Justina Gilliam1:00.93aPhoebus
5.12Tiana Teague1:01.26aElizabeth Seton
6.11Shamia Lassiter1:01.56aWestern Branch
7.12Simone Epps1:04.47aWestern Branch
8.10Serwaa Syers1:05.06aElizabeth Seton
9.10Darsheal Cook1:05.56aHighland Springs
10.-Dreamer Crawford1:07.81aWakefield
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Monica Williams1:16.70aGreen Run
2.12Jaleah Wilder1:19.56aSoutheast Raleigh
3.11Julia Aymonin1:19.64aTabb
4.9Ricole Jenkins1:21.48aWakefield
5.12Justina Gilliam1:22.48aPhoebus
6.10Rayna Chambers1:23.18aElizabeth Seton
7.12Alexis Williams1:24.02aGreen Run
8.9Madeleine McCarty1:24.57aFloyd E Kellam
9.12Michaela Birek1:25.11aWakefield
10.10Jacqueline Gilliam1:26.10aPhoebus
11.11Leigh Soistmann1:26.29aTabb
12.10Arriana Covington1:27.04aB.L. Smith
13.11Lizzie Weast1:27.74aManchester
14.10Briauna Kilgore1:30.62aElizabeth Seton
15.10Nakari Parries1:34.86aHampton
16.-Maddie Halligan1:36.62aManchester
17.-Khadijah Cloudeh1:37.91aLakeland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Spiers2:21.08aMaggie L. Walker
2.9Ricole Jenkins2:24.32aWakefield
3.12Tianna McHenry2:24.37aKnightdale
4.9Nicole Goff2:29.85aGrafton
5.10Chelsea Wright2:32.57aWestern Branch
6.11Angelina Oputa2:32.92aElizabeth Seton
7.9Rachel Hanley2:38.15aWakefield
8.12Ariele Smith2:38.31aKecoughtan
9.10Serwaa Syers2:38.80aElizabeth Seton
10.9Leigh Harrow2:58.91aMiddlesex
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Dinning3:12.07aStonebridge
2.12Tianna McHenry3:13.68aKnightdale
3.12Lauren Pollard3:14.84aWest Johnston
4.11Alexandria Wells3:19.76aWakefield
5.12Deanna Hardesty3:24.37aWilliam G. Enloe
6.9Sarah Ray3:24.85aManchester
7.11Katherine Driscoll3:25.93aWakefield
8.9Rebecca Meshaw3:30.60aWest Johnston
9.9Abbie Taylor3:35.37aManchester
10.12Ciarra Walters3:36.73aElizabeth Seton
11.10Chelsea Taylor3:40.48aElizabeth Seton
12.-Jennifer Allison4:06.68aGreen Run
13.9Diamond Lee4:11.82aGreen Run
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Galton5:19.08aMaggie L. Walker
2.12Emily Dinning5:22.18aStonebridge
3.12Lauren Pollard5:22.24aWest Johnston
4.9Nicole Park5:28.10aOcean Lakes
5.11Chelsea Page5:42.59aGrafton
6.12Madison Swart5:43.74aMaggie L. Walker
7.12Savannah Trent5:49.50aOcean Lakes
8.10Morgan Anderson5:55.92aFirst Colonial
9.9Rebecca Meshaw5:56.91aWest Johnston
10.-Deanna Harclesty5:57.45aWilliam G. Enloe
11.-Patsy Delacey5:59.39aWestern Branch
12.9Alexis Dudek6:05.17aWestern Branch
13.10Justice Hosey6:05.61aKecoughtan
14.11Nicole Puffett6:09.50aElizabeth Seton
15.10Jessica Griffin6:15.35aFloyd E Kellam
16.-Haley Sheehan6:21.40aWakefield
17.10Candace Keng6:25.36aManchester
18.9Taylor Mansini6:27.51aManchester
19.9Leigh Harrow6:30.00aMiddlesex
20.-Zoe Walton6:46.37aHampton
21.9Marissa Brokaw6:46.97aGreen Run
22.9Courtney Bishop7:05.10aElizabeth Seton
23.-Leah Procopi7:13.93aGloucester
--11Alexandria WellsDNFWakefield
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Park12:12.10aOcean Lakes
2.11Lindsay Ardiff12:22.07aMaggie L. Walker
3.10Jessica Lull12:27.40aMaggie L. Walker
4.9Amelia Flannery12:28.59aKecoughtan
5.12Erin Crow12:34.73aTabb
6.10Abby Motley12:50.23aFloyd E Kellam
7.12Devon Enderle13:03.60aWakefield
8.10shelly oh13:25.68aWakefield
9.10Erica Medina13:33.41aManchester
10.12Brittany Gray14:09.86aMenchville
11.-Megan Croeber14:35.30aOcean Lakes
---Nichole BrowerDNFGreen Run
---Chloe TaylorDNFGreen Run
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dannielle Davis7.97aSoutheast Raleigh
2.12Jasmine Vaughan8.37aPhoebus
3.9Chantel Ray8.51aHampton
4.10Taylor Tucker8.71aElizabeth Seton
5.12Michaela Birek8.80aWakefield
6.12Vamonie Boddie8.81aPhoebus
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dannielle Davis8.04aSoutheast Raleigh
2.9Chantel Ray8.53aHampton
3.12Jasmine Vaughan8.60aPhoebus
4.12Vamonie Boddie8.82aPhoebus
5.10Taylor Tucker8.99aElizabeth Seton
6.12Michaela Birek9.10aWakefield
7.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson9.18aElizabeth Seton
8.12Chelsea Utley10.08aGreen Run
9.11Biola Famimiko10.14aManchester
10.12Sydney Peay11.46aManchester
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shakia Williams
Simone Epps
Javette Lee
Keilah Tyson
1:40.83aWestern Branch
2.-Kaydianne Mckenzie
Kennedy King
Shamara Russell
Crystal Peterson
1:44.97aPhoebus
3.-Monica Williams
Chelsea Utley
Sierra Culver
Michaela Lambert
1:45.87aGreen Run
4.-Michaela Birek
Desiree Fisher
Tiana Patillo
Kayla Johnson
1:46.34aWakefield
5.-Thireyona Legg
Wanda Hines
Kristen Shepherd
Ruby Cole
1:49.48aBooker T Washington
6.-Tammy Thomas
Danielle Burns
Erin Taliaferro
Shannell Young
1:50.62aElizabeth Seton
7.-Johnnie Owens
Kayla Bell
J'Niya Knox-Wilson
Kiara Cooper
1:54.57aHampton
8.-Relay Team 1:54.83aManchester
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tammy Thomas
Cristen Harris
Serwaa Syers
Alyse Williams
4:16.69aElizabeth Seton
2.-Anna Spiers
Jessica Wheeler
Madison Swart
Cami Ash
4:26.98aMaggie L. Walker
3.-Relay Team 4:30.16aManchester
4.-Brittany Cooper
Kayla Bell
J'Niya Knox-Wilson
Kiara Cooper
4:30.45aHampton
---Relay Team DNFHighland Springs
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Dashers - Finals
1.-Ariah Graham
Ricole Jenkins
Tiana Patillo
Olicia Sharp
3:56.52aWakefield
2.-Alana Calhoun
Shamia Lassiter
Taranisha Taylor
Tiffany Ellick
4:01.69aWestern Branch
3.-Vamonie Boddie
Justina Gilliam
Kaydianne Mckenzie
Crystal Peterson
4:04.51aPhoebus
4.-Relay Team 4:12.09aKecoughtan
5.-Michaela Lambert
Chelsea Utley
Alexis Williams
Monica Williams
4:18.46aGreen Run
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:28.56aKecoughtan
2.-Devon Enderle
Alexandria Wells
Katherine Driscoll
Rachel Hanley
10:44.75aWakefield
3.-Nicole Puffett
Lakia Allen
Serwaa Syers
Angelina Oputa
10:59.19aElizabeth Seton
4.-Megan Weast
Lizzie Weast
Candace Keng
Sarah Ray
11:41.11aManchester
5.-Deonna Dunn
Brittany Cooper
Emily Stumpf
Shanice Hatfield
11:56.86aHampton
6.-Alexis Williams
Marissa Brokaw
Chloe Taylor
Diamond Lee
12:13.63aGreen Run
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ariah Graham
Olicia Sharp
Tiana Patillo
Ricole Jenkins
4:20.64aWakefield
2.-Leigh Soistmann
Kimani Burney
Julia Aymonin
Brittni King
4:32.01aTabb
3.-Santana Belfield
Jacqueline Gilliam
Kennedy King
Tazmen Yates
4:52.00aPhoebus
4.-Tiana Teague
Briauna Kilgore
Erin Taliaferro
Diamond Fair
5:11.19aElizabeth Seton
5.-Sydney Peay
Shanice Clarke
Biola Famimiko
Taylor Wells
5:11.66aManchester
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Devon Enderle
Alexandria Wells
Katherine Driscoll
Dreamer Crawford
14:33.63aWakefield
2.-Ciarra Walters
Cristen Harris
Rayna Chambers
Angelina Oputa
14:34.15aElizabeth Seton
3.-Biola Famimiko
Courtney Diamond
Holly Keyser
Candace Keng
16:21.62aManchester
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Montasia Golden
Brie Jackson
Rachel Houff
Lacey Madison
36.86aLee-Davis
2.-Danielle Burns
Eva-Mallay Atcherson
Taylor Tucker
Javonne Antoine
37.97aElizabeth Seton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asia Smith37-00.00Highland Springs
2.12Ayanna Tweedy33-11.50Lloyd C Bird
3.12Jazmine Banks33-04.25Gloucester
4.12Kendra Wattson31-11.00Booker T Washington
5.10Sara Otighigbo29-02.00Elizabeth Seton
6.11Dymon Brookins28-10.00First Colonial
7.12Halle Shurland26-11.00Wakefield
8.-Taylor Bozeman24-04.00Hampton
9.11Tamya Davis23-08.50Hampton
10.11Katherine Rowell23-06.50Manchester
11.-Irene Batson22-08.00Manchester
12.11Jana Lambson21-09.00Green Run
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsea Utley5-04.00Green Run
2.9Javonne Antoine4-10.00Elizabeth Seton
3.12Mechelle Knight4-10.00Lakeland
4.12Michaela Birek4-10.00Wakefield
5.9Raven Thompson4-08.00Manchester
6.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson4-08.00Elizabeth Seton
7.11Biola Famimiko4-08.00Manchester
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney White11-06.00East Forsyth
2.10Kristen Lee10-00.00Wakefield
3.10Gabrielle Wash7-06.00Lakeland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shanice Clarke16-09.00Manchester
2.9Ilissa Morris16-09.00Highland Springs
3.10Diamond Fair16-08.00Elizabeth Seton
4.12Kaydianne Mckenzie16-06.00Phoebus
5.9Javonne Antoine16-03.25Elizabeth Seton
6.12Jasmine Vaughan16-00.25Phoebus
7.12Kendra Douglas15-09.00Southeast Raleigh
8.11Tammy Thomas15-08.00Elizabeth Seton
8.-Sierra Culver15-08.00Green Run
10.11Sherhae Holloway15-06.00Highland Springs
11.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson15-05.00Elizabeth Seton
12.11Solange Doldron15-02.00Manchester
13.-Khadijah Cloudeh13-04.25Lakeland
14.11Kimani Burney13-03.00Tabb
15.-Kiera Ricks12-06.00Lakeland
16.10Deonna Dunn11-04.25Hampton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaydianne Mckenzie36-07.25Phoebus
2.12Kendra Douglas36-03.50Southeast Raleigh
3.9Javonne Antoine35-08.50Elizabeth Seton
4.12Chelsea Utley34-07.00Green Run
5.10Taylor Tucker33-07.50Elizabeth Seton
6.12Shanice Clarke33-03.00Manchester
7.12Jasmine Vaughan32-09.00Phoebus
8.11Lakia Allen31-01.00Elizabeth Seton
9.12Kayla Johnson30-09.00Wakefield
10.9Raven Thompson30-07.50Manchester
11.11Kimani Burney30-05.00Tabb
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.