Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Ohl11.20aEphrata
2.12Kennen Pilot11.39aProsser
3.11Christian Nuckolls11.50aEphrata
4.11Skyler Mann11.53aEphrata
5.11Isaac Anderson11.60aProsser
6.10Herman Herrera11.75aGrandview
7.10Sterling Clark11.79aProsser
8.12Jordin Silva11.81aProsser
9.11Colton Burleson11.91aProsser
10.12Connor Hanna12.01aEphrata
11.11Miguel Pedroza12.14aProsser
12.10Dekker Lovitt12.18aEphrata
13.11Fidel Bazan12.26aEphrata
14.9Alex Torres12.35aGrandview
15.9Chance Flanigan12.38aEphrata
16.10David Garza12.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
17.11Joey Hurtado12.41aProsser
17.9Dalton Balentine12.41aEphrata
19.12Doug Murphy12.43aEphrata
20.9Oscar Martinez12.50aEast Valley (Yakima)
21.10Chris Pedroza12.53aProsser
22.10Erik Berens12.62aEphrata
23.10Dameon Garza12.63aGrandview
24.12Oscar Matus12.71aEphrata
25.11Camden Johnson12.79aEphrata
26.11Derik Burck12.91aEphrata
27.11Michael Clark12.91aEphrata
28.9Jonathan Melbye13.04aEphrata
29.9Eli Villarreal13.06aGrandview
30.11Colin Lowry13.09aEphrata
31.10Evan McMartin13.13aEphrata
32.11Marshall McHargue13.16aEphrata
33.9Jacob Laird13.27aEphrata
34.9Austin Cochran13.52aEphrata
35.10Conner White13.54aEphrata
36.11Koree Bottineau13.82aEphrata
37.10Riker Thiel13.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
38.9Ben Garrity14.90aEphrata
39.11Martin Torres15.04aGrandview
10Eric CastilloDNSGrandview
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
12Alejandro RuizDNSGrandview
12Kevin VasquezDNSGrandview
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Ohl22.92aEphrata
2.11Christian Nuckolls23.17aEphrata
3.11Skyler Mann24.31aEphrata
4.12Connor Hanna24.36aEphrata
5.12Jordin Silva24.37aProsser
6.11Miguel Pedroza24.41aProsser
7.10Herman Herrera24.46aGrandview
8.9Josiah Saenz24.57aGrandview
9.10Sterling Clark24.75aProsser
10.11Fidel Bazan24.76aEphrata
11.11Colton Burleson25.22aProsser
12.9Chance Flanigan25.33aEphrata
13.10Dameon Garza25.74aGrandview
14.11Don Munoz25.79aGrandview
15.12Doug Murphy25.84aEphrata
16.9Alex Torres25.92aGrandview
17.11Riley Haringa26.03aProsser
18.11Michael Clark26.30aEphrata
19.11Derik Burck26.46aEphrata
20.9Brice Turnbull26.57aEphrata
21.9Eli Villarreal26.88aGrandview
22.11Colin Lowry26.90aEphrata
23.11Marshall McHargue27.31aEphrata
24.9Randy Roehl27.68aProsser
25.10Evan McMartin27.70aEphrata
26.10Riker Thiel28.73aEast Valley (Yakima)
27.9Ben Garrity31.28aEphrata
10Conner WhiteDNSEphrata
9Austin CochranDNSEphrata
9Oscar MartinezDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Camden JohnsonDNSEphrata
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Green53.11aEphrata
2.11Dominic R Garza55.49aProsser
3.11Fidel Bazan56.03aEphrata
4.9Brice Turnbull56.40aEphrata
5.12Enrique Ochoa56.87aGrandview
6.9Josiah Saenz57.02aGrandview
7.11Marshall McHargue59.24aEphrata
8.10Eduardo Alcantar1:00.09aGrandview
9.9Eli Villarreal1:01.02aGrandview
10.12Alejandro Ruiz1:02.68aGrandview
11.9Randy Roehl1:02.77aProsser
12.9Jose Velazquez1:05.37aGrandview
13.12Carson Woody1:08.95aGrandview
14.10Jonathan Alcaraz1:09.30aGrandview
10Eric CastilloDNSGrandview
9Austin CochranDNSEphrata
11Camden JohnsonDNSEphrata
12Oscar MatusDNSEphrata
11Don MunozDNSGrandview
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Charles2:04.87aEphrata
2.12Steven Monda2:07.36aEphrata
3.12William Lane2:17.28aProsser
4.11Connor Schneider2:20.32aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.12Enrique Ochoa2:25.59aGrandview
6.11Nolan Saam2:29.05aProsser
7.9Jose Velazquez2:35.43aGrandview
8.12Carson Woody2:38.60aGrandview
9.12Alex Rekow2:57.37aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javier Neri4:43.71aGrandview
2.10Marcus Lopez4:55.81aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.10Bradley Buttars4:57.16aProsser
4.12William Lane4:57.53aProsser
5.10Chris Simon4:58.38aEphrata
6.10Kieran Rolfe5:01.13aEphrata
7.11Connor Schneider5:03.30aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.12Christopher Valverde5:05.80aEphrata
9.9Alex Soberanes5:10.07aGrandview
10.9Zack Hope5:10.34aEphrata
11.11Kaleb Merrick5:28.42aProsser
12.9Gage Roller5:33.31aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.12Alex Rekow6:10.70aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Valverde10:55.39aEphrata
2.12Javier Neri11:13.84aGrandview
3.10Marcus Lopez11:27.54aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.9Alex Soberanes11:39.00aGrandview
5.11Matthew Taylor11:41.32aProsser
6.9Gage Roller11:55.72aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.12Enrique Ochoa12:17.51aGrandview
10Kieran RolfeDNSEphrata
11Zachary WhetstoneDNSEphrata
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan McMartin16.64aEphrata
2.11Riley Haringa17.99aProsser
3.10Caleb Aaberg18.01aProsser
4.11Colin Lowry18.03aEphrata
5.11Austin Bolt18.09aProsser
6.9Jacob Laird18.56aEphrata
7.11Josh Hill19.59aEphrata
8.11Koree Bottineau19.92aEphrata
9.10Maxwell Rochford20.82aEphrata
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Hill43.15aEphrata
2.10Evan McMartin44.46aEphrata
3.11Colin Lowry45.25aEphrata
4.10Caleb Aaberg45.35aProsser
5.11Josh Lopez45.98aProsser
6.11Austin Bolt47.87aProsser
7.11Riley Haringa48.35aProsser
8.11Derik Burck48.56aEphrata
9.11Daniel Lara48.72aGrandview
10.11Koree Bottineau51.36aEphrata
11Michael ClarkDNSEphrata
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micah Ohl
Jacob Green
Christian Nuckolls
Skyler Mann
44.25aEphrata
2.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Sterling Clark
Kennen Pilot
44.87aProsser
3.-Joey Hurtado
Chris Pedroza
Miguel Pedroza
Colton Burleson
47.70aProsser
4.-David Garza
Shauvon Guerrero
Oscar Martinez
Jacobe Valenzuela
48.52aEast Valley (Yakima)
-Herman Herrera
Josiah Saenz
Alex Torres
Don Munoz
DNSGrandview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micah Ohl
Jacob Green
Kyle Charles
Steven Monda
3:33.70aEphrata
2.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Jordin Silva
James Wildman
3:38.38aProsser
3.-Josh Lopez
Joey Hurtado
Chris Pedroza
Isaac Anderson
3:47.48aProsser
4.-Don Munoz
Eduardo Alcantar
Daniel Lara
Javier Neri
3:59.65aGrandview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Vasquez41-09.75Grandview
2.11Ezequiel Viramontes40-03.25East Valley (Yakima)
3.12Alejandro Ruiz40-03.25Grandview
4.11Fidel Bazan36-02.75Ephrata
5.11PJ Chong36-02.50Prosser
6.10David Garza36-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.11Martin Torres36-00.75Grandview
8.12Curtis Treiber35-00.50Ephrata
9.11Mitchell Brown34-04.00Ephrata
10.11Rodolfo Cruz33-10.50Prosser
11.9Dalton Balentine33-06.00Ephrata
12.12Tyler Cox33-03.75East Valley (Yakima)
13.12Jesse VanVelkinburg32-06.00Ephrata
14.12Eric Mullenix32-04.75Ephrata
15.12Greg Moore32-03.25Prosser
16.11Nolan Saam31-03.00Prosser
17.9Bo Nielsen30-06.00Ephrata
18.11Jessie Baca30-04.00Grandview
19.9Jonathan Melbye30-03.00Ephrata
20.12Dakota DeLong30-01.00Ephrata
21.10Eric Castillo30-00.00Grandview
22.12Dylan Davis29-11.50Ephrata
23.11Brandt Monson29-03.00Ephrata
24.9Christopher Wiley28-08.75Prosser
25.11Caleb Hoefer28-00.00Prosser
26.10Tevin Hiatt27-08.50Ephrata
27.9Dalton Lovitt27-08.25Ephrata
28.10Nicholas Farmer27-00.25Ephrata
29.9Nicholas Petersen26-07.00Ephrata
30.11Shawn Brown25-10.50Ephrata
31.12Aaron Ling20-05.00Grandview
12Brenden BarelaDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
12Brad ChristensenDNSEphrata
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
9Dillon HaleSCREphrata
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Laird123-05Ephrata
2.12Curtis Treiber117-04Ephrata
3.11Ezequiel Viramontes114-06East Valley (Yakima)
4.12Greg Moore108-01Prosser
5.9Christopher Wiley105-04Prosser
6.9Will Burgett95-05Prosser
7.11Caleb Hoefer94-06Prosser
8.11Enzo Hurtado91-08Prosser
9.11Jessie Baca89-00Grandview
10.11Mitchell Brown88-00Ephrata
11.9Dalton Balentine88-00Ephrata
12.12Aaron Ling87-09Grandview
13.11PJ Chong86-04Prosser
14.12Jesse VanVelkinburg85-09Ephrata
15.9Jonathan Melbye83-03Ephrata
16.12Dakota DeLong81-09Ephrata
12Dylan DavisDNSEphrata
12Brad ChristensenDNSEphrata
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Shawn BrownSCREphrata
10Jaden DewittSCRProsser
12Brenden BarelaDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
9Dillon HaleSCREphrata
9Bo NielsenDNSEphrata
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
12Tyler CoxDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Brandt MonsonSCREphrata
12Doug MurphyDNSEphrata
9Nicholas PetersenSCREphrata
9Dalton LovittSCREphrata
10Nicholas FarmerSCREphrata
10Tevin HiattSCREphrata
9Troy ChristensenDNSEphrata
11Martin TorresSCRGrandview
11Rodolfo CruzSCRProsser
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Christensen147-06Ephrata
2.12Jacobe Valenzuela143-06East Valley (Yakima)
3.12Greg Moore140-01Prosser
4.11Rodolfo Cruz129-08Prosser
5.11Enzo Hurtado127-10Prosser
6.10Herman Herrera126-09Grandview
7.11Koree Bottineau125-06Ephrata
8.12Alejandro Ruiz119-05Grandview
9.11Ezequiel Viramontes118-05East Valley (Yakima)
10.9Will Burgett115-10Prosser
11.12Kevin Vasquez112-09Grandview
12.9Jacob Laird111-06Ephrata
13.12Doug Murphy105-00Ephrata
14.12William Lane104-08Prosser
15.11Martin Torres104-03Grandview
16.12Curtis Treiber102-03Ephrata
17.12Eric Mullenix100-01Ephrata
18.11Nolan Saam96-03Prosser
19.11Caleb Hoefer92-04Prosser
20.12Tyler Cox91-07East Valley (Yakima)
21.9Bo Nielsen90-04Ephrata
22.10Jaden Dewitt89-10Prosser
23.9Dalton Balentine89-02Ephrata
24.11Jessie Baca88-09Grandview
25.11Mitchell Brown87-01Ephrata
26.10David Garza84-09East Valley (Yakima)
27.10Eric Castillo83-06Grandview
28.12Aaron Ling82-00Grandview
29.9Nicholas Petersen81-09Ephrata
30.12Dakota DeLong80-06Ephrata
31.12Dylan Davis76-06Ephrata
32.10Nicholas Farmer74-07Ephrata
33.9Jonathan Melbye74-02Ephrata
34.11Brandt Monson73-06Ephrata
35.9Dillon Hale73-03Ephrata
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
9Dalton LovittSCREphrata
12Clinton RainsDNSEphrata
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
9Troy ChristensenDNSEphrata
10Tevin HiattSCREphrata
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Shawn BrownSCREphrata
12Jesse VanVelkinburgSCREphrata
11PJ ChongSCRProsser
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Johnson6-00.00Ephrata
2.11Colton Bennett5-06.00Ephrata
2.11Tyler Purcell5-06.00Ephrata
2.11Jacob Crowder5-06.00Ephrata
5.11Michael Clark5-04.00Ephrata
6.11Sean Tasker5-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
7.11Josh Hill5-02.00Ephrata
8.11Shauvon Guerrero5-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
10Erik BerensDNSEphrata
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Purcell12-06.00Ephrata
2.11Isaac Anderson12-00.00Prosser
3.10Isaac Matus10-06.00Ephrata
4.10Dekker Lovitt9-00.00Ephrata
4.10Layton Lange9-00.00Ephrata
6.9Chance Flanigan9-00.00Ephrata
10Maxwell RochfordDNSEphrata
11Marshall McHargueDNSEphrata
10Garrett DevineNHEphrata
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic R Garza20-07.00Prosser
2.11Colton Bennett19-07.00Ephrata
3.10Erik Berens18-10.00Ephrata
4.11Josh Hill18-08.75Ephrata
5.11Brendan Johnson18-02.25Ephrata
6.11Christian Nuckolls18-00.50Ephrata
7.10Dameon Garza17-11.50Grandview
8.11Daniel Lara17-09.50Grandview
9.10Caleb Aaberg17-07.00Prosser
10.12Jacobe Valenzuela17-07.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.11Colton Burleson17-05.50Prosser
12.11Skyler Mann17-02.50Ephrata
13.11Tyler Purcell17-02.00Ephrata
14.9Oscar Martinez16-09.00East Valley (Yakima)
15.11Shauvon Guerrero16-08.00East Valley (Yakima)
16.11Jacob Crowder16-04.50Ephrata
17.11Sean Tasker16-03.00East Valley (Yakima)
18.12Clinton Rains15-08.75Ephrata
19.10Conner White15-07.75Ephrata
20.11Marshall McHargue14-11.50Ephrata
21.10Jonathan Alcaraz13-09.00Grandview
22.10Riker Thiel13-06.00East Valley (Yakima)
10Dekker LovittSCREphrata
12Eric MullenixDNSEphrata
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Bennett41-10.50Ephrata
2.10Layton Lange41-02.00Ephrata
3.11Dominic R Garza41-00.00Prosser
4.11Jacob Crowder40-07.25Ephrata
5.11James Wildman39-08.75Prosser
6.11Joey Hurtado39-05.50Prosser
7.11Daniel Lara38-10.50Grandview
8.10Dekker Lovitt38-06.50Ephrata
9.11Brendan Johnson38-04.75Ephrata
10.10Caleb Aaberg38-04.25Prosser
11.10Erik Berens38-03.25Ephrata
12.11Riley Haringa37-11.00Prosser
13.12Jacobe Valenzuela37-08.75East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Tyler Purcell37-06.00Ephrata
15.11Derik Burck37-03.00Ephrata
16.11Shauvon Guerrero35-01.25East Valley (Yakima)
17.11Sean Tasker34-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
18.9Chance Flanigan34-00.50Ephrata
19.10Conner White30-08.00Ephrata
20.12Clinton Rains29-06.50Ephrata
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault