Athletic.net Team Results Management

CWAC League: EV, GV, Pros at Eph

Thursday, May 05, 2011

Ephrata HS, Ephrata

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah Ohl11.20aEphrata
2.12Kennen Pilot11.39aProsser
3.11Christian Nuckolls11.50aEphrata
4.11Skyler Mann11.53aEphrata
5.11Isaac Anderson11.60aProsser
6.10Herman Herrera11.75aGrandview
7.10Sterling Clark11.79aProsser
8.12Jordin Silva11.81aProsser
9.11Colton Burleson11.91aProsser
10.12Connor Hanna12.01aEphrata
11.11Miguel Pedroza12.14aProsser
12.10Dekker Lovitt12.18aEphrata
13.11Fidel Bazan12.26aEphrata
14.9Alex Torres12.35aGrandview
15.9Chance Flanigan12.38aEphrata
16.10David Garza12.40aEast Valley-Yakima
17.9Dalton Balentine12.41aEphrata
17.11Joey Hurtado12.41aProsser
19.12Doug Murphy12.43aEphrata
20.9Oscar Martinez12.50aEast Valley-Yakima
21.10Chris Pedroza12.53aProsser
22.10Erik Berens12.62aEphrata
23.10Dameon Garza12.63aGrandview
24.12Oscar Matus12.71aEphrata
25.11Camden Johnson12.79aEphrata
26.11Derik Burck12.91aEphrata
27.11Michael Clark12.91aEphrata
28.9Jonathan Melbye13.04aEphrata
29.9Eli Villarreal13.06aGrandview
30.11Colin Lowry13.09aEphrata
31.10Evan McMartin13.13aEphrata
32.11Marshall McHargue13.16aEphrata
33.9Jacob Laird13.27aEphrata
34.9Austin Cochran13.52aEphrata
35.10Conner White13.54aEphrata
36.11Koree Bottineau13.82aEphrata
37.10Riker Thiel13.95aEast Valley-Yakima
38.9Ben Garrity14.90aEphrata
39.11Martin Torres15.04aGrandview
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
12Kevin VasquezDNSGrandview
10Eric CastilloDNSGrandview
12Alejandro RuizDNSGrandview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah Ohl22.92aEphrata
2.11Christian Nuckolls23.17aEphrata
3.11Skyler Mann24.31aEphrata
4.12Connor Hanna24.36aEphrata
5.12Jordin Silva24.37aProsser
6.11Miguel Pedroza24.41aProsser
7.10Herman Herrera24.46aGrandview
8.9Josiah Saenz24.57aGrandview
9.10Sterling Clark24.75aProsser
10.11Fidel Bazan24.76aEphrata
11.11Colton Burleson25.22aProsser
12.9Chance Flanigan25.33aEphrata
13.10Dameon Garza25.74aGrandview
14.11Don Munoz25.79aGrandview
15.12Doug Murphy25.84aEphrata
16.9Alex Torres25.92aGrandview
17.11Riley Haringa26.03aProsser
18.11Michael Clark26.30aEphrata
19.11Derik Burck26.46aEphrata
20.9Brice Turnbull26.57aEphrata
21.9Eli Villarreal26.88aGrandview
22.11Colin Lowry26.90aEphrata
23.11Marshall McHargue27.31aEphrata
24.9Randy Roehl27.68aProsser
25.10Evan McMartin27.70aEphrata
26.10Riker Thiel28.73aEast Valley-Yakima
27.9Ben Garrity31.28aEphrata
9Austin CochranDNSEphrata
10Conner WhiteDNSEphrata
9Oscar MartinezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
11Camden JohnsonDNSEphrata
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Green53.11aEphrata
2.11Dominic R Garza55.49aProsser
3.11Fidel Bazan56.03aEphrata
4.9Brice Turnbull56.40aEphrata
5.12Enrique Ochoa56.87aGrandview
6.9Josiah Saenz57.02aGrandview
7.11Marshall McHargue59.24aEphrata
8.10Eduardo Alcantar1:00.09aGrandview
9.9Eli Villarreal1:01.02aGrandview
10.12Alejandro Ruiz1:02.68aGrandview
11.9Randy Roehl1:02.77aProsser
12.9Jose Velazquez1:05.37aGrandview
13.12Carson Woody1:08.95aGrandview
14.10Jonathan Alcaraz1:09.30aGrandview
10Eric CastilloDNSGrandview
9Austin CochranDNSEphrata
12Oscar MatusDNSEphrata
11Camden JohnsonDNSEphrata
11Don MunozDNSGrandview
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Charles2:04.87aEphrata
2.12Steven Monda2:07.36aEphrata
3.12William Lane2:17.28aProsser
4.11Connor Schneider2:20.32aEast Valley-Yakima
5.12Enrique Ochoa2:25.59aGrandview
6.11Nolan Saam2:29.05aProsser
7.9Jose Velazquez2:35.43aGrandview
8.12Carson Woody2:38.60aGrandview
9.12Alex Rekow2:57.37aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javier Neri4:43.71aGrandview
2.10Marcus Lopez4:55.81aEast Valley-Yakima
3.10Bradley Buttars4:57.16aProsser
4.12William Lane4:57.53aProsser
5.10Chris Simon4:58.38aEphrata
6.10Kieran Rolfe5:01.13aEphrata
7.11Connor Schneider5:03.30aEast Valley-Yakima
8.12Christopher Valverde5:05.80aEphrata
9.9Alex Soberanes5:10.07aGrandview
10.9Zack Hope5:10.34aEphrata
11.11Kaleb Merrick5:28.42aProsser
12.9Gage Roller5:33.31aEast Valley-Yakima
13.12Alex Rekow6:10.70aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher Valverde10:55.39aEphrata
2.12Javier Neri11:13.84aGrandview
3.10Marcus Lopez11:27.54aEast Valley-Yakima
4.9Alex Soberanes11:39.00aGrandview
5.11Matthew Taylor11:41.32aProsser
6.9Gage Roller11:55.72aEast Valley-Yakima
7.12Enrique Ochoa12:17.51aGrandview
10Kieran RolfeDNSEphrata
11Zachary WhetstoneDNSEphrata
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Evan McMartin16.64aEphrata
2.11Riley Haringa17.99aProsser
3.10Caleb Aaberg18.01aProsser
4.11Colin Lowry18.03aEphrata
5.11Austin Bolt18.09aProsser
6.9Jacob Laird18.56aEphrata
7.11Josh Hill19.59aEphrata
8.11Koree Bottineau19.92aEphrata
9.10Maxwell Rochford20.82aEphrata
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Hill43.15aEphrata
2.10Evan McMartin44.46aEphrata
3.11Colin Lowry45.25aEphrata
4.10Caleb Aaberg45.35aProsser
5.11Josh Lopez45.98aProsser
6.11Austin Bolt47.87aProsser
7.11Riley Haringa48.35aProsser
8.11Derik Burck48.56aEphrata
9.11Daniel Lara48.72aGrandview
10.11Koree Bottineau51.36aEphrata
11Michael ClarkDNSEphrata
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Micah Ohl
Jacob Green
Christian Nuckolls
Skyler Mann
44.25aEphrata
2.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Sterling Clark
Kennen Pilot
44.87aProsser
3.-Joey Hurtado
Chris Pedroza
Miguel Pedroza
Colton Burleson
47.70aProsser
4.-David Garza
Shauvon Guerrero
Oscar Martinez
Jacobe Valenzuela
48.52aEast Valley-Yakima
-Herman Herrera
Josiah Saenz
Alex Torres
Don Munoz
DNSGrandview
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Micah Ohl
Jacob Green
Kyle Charles
Steven Monda
3:33.70aEphrata
2.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Jordin Silva
James Wildman
3:38.38aProsser
3.-Josh Lopez
Joey Hurtado
Chris Pedroza
Isaac Anderson
3:47.48aProsser
4.-Don Munoz
Eduardo Alcantar
Daniel Lara
Javier Neri
3:59.65aGrandview
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Vasquez41-09.75Grandview
2.11Ezequiel Viramontes40-03.25East Valley-Yakima
3.12Alejandro Ruiz40-03.25Grandview
4.11Fidel Bazan36-02.75Ephrata
5.11PJ Chong36-02.50Prosser
6.10David Garza36-02.50East Valley-Yakima
7.11Martin Torres36-00.75Grandview
8.12Curtis Treiber35-00.50Ephrata
9.11Mitchell Brown34-04.00Ephrata
10.11Rodolfo Cruz33-10.50Prosser
11.9Dalton Balentine33-06.00Ephrata
12.12Tyler Cox33-03.75East Valley-Yakima
13.12Jesse VanVelkinburg32-06.00Ephrata
14.12Eric Mullenix32-04.75Ephrata
15.12Greg Moore32-03.25Prosser
16.11Nolan Saam31-03.00Prosser
17.9Bo Nielsen30-06.00Ephrata
18.11Jessie Baca30-04.00Grandview
19.9Jonathan Melbye30-03.00Ephrata
20.12Dakota DeLong30-01.00Ephrata
21.10Eric Castillo30-00.00Grandview
22.12Dylan Davis29-11.50Ephrata
23.11Brandt Monson29-03.00Ephrata
24.9Christopher Wiley28-08.75Prosser
25.11Caleb Hoefer28-00.00Prosser
26.10Tevin Hiatt27-08.50Ephrata
27.9Dalton Lovitt27-08.25Ephrata
28.10Nicholas Farmer27-00.25Ephrata
29.9Nicholas Petersen26-07.00Ephrata
30.11Shawn Brown25-10.50Ephrata
31.12Aaron Ling20-05.00Grandview
12Brenden BarelaDNSEast Valley-Yakima
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
12Brad ChristensenDNSEphrata
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
9Dillon HaleSCREphrata
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Laird123-05Ephrata
2.12Curtis Treiber117-04Ephrata
3.11Ezequiel Viramontes114-06East Valley-Yakima
4.12Greg Moore108-01Prosser
5.9Christopher Wiley105-04Prosser
6.9Will Burgett95-05Prosser
7.11Caleb Hoefer94-06Prosser
8.11Enzo Hurtado91-08Prosser
9.11Jessie Baca89-00Grandview
10.11Mitchell Brown88-00Ephrata
11.9Dalton Balentine88-00Ephrata
12.12Aaron Ling87-09Grandview
13.11PJ Chong86-04Prosser
14.12Jesse VanVelkinburg85-09Ephrata
15.9Jonathan Melbye83-03Ephrata
16.12Dakota DeLong81-09Ephrata
12Dylan DavisDNSEphrata
12Brad ChristensenDNSEphrata
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
11Shawn BrownSCREphrata
12Brenden BarelaDNSEast Valley-Yakima
10Tevin HiattSCREphrata
9Bo NielsenDNSEphrata
9Dillon HaleSCREphrata
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
9Dalton LovittSCREphrata
9Nicholas PetersenSCREphrata
11Brandt MonsonSCREphrata
9Troy ChristensenDNSEphrata
10Nicholas FarmerSCREphrata
11Martin TorresSCRGrandview
12Doug MurphyDNSEphrata
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
12Tyler CoxDNSEast Valley-Yakima
11Rodolfo CruzSCRProsser
10Jaden DewittSCRProsser
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brad Christensen147-06Ephrata
2.12Jacobe Valenzuela143-06East Valley-Yakima
3.12Greg Moore140-01Prosser
4.11Rodolfo Cruz129-08Prosser
5.11Enzo Hurtado127-10Prosser
6.10Herman Herrera126-09Grandview
7.11Koree Bottineau125-06Ephrata
8.12Alejandro Ruiz119-05Grandview
9.11Ezequiel Viramontes118-05East Valley-Yakima
10.9Will Burgett115-10Prosser
11.12Kevin Vasquez112-09Grandview
12.9Jacob Laird111-06Ephrata
13.12Doug Murphy105-00Ephrata
14.12William Lane104-08Prosser
15.11Martin Torres104-03Grandview
16.12Curtis Treiber102-03Ephrata
17.12Eric Mullenix100-01Ephrata
18.11Nolan Saam96-03Prosser
19.11Caleb Hoefer92-04Prosser
20.12Tyler Cox91-07East Valley-Yakima
21.9Bo Nielsen90-04Ephrata
22.10Jaden Dewitt89-10Prosser
23.9Dalton Balentine89-02Ephrata
24.11Jessie Baca88-09Grandview
25.11Mitchell Brown87-01Ephrata
26.10David Garza84-09East Valley-Yakima
27.10Eric Castillo83-06Grandview
28.12Aaron Ling82-00Grandview
29.9Nicholas Petersen81-09Ephrata
30.12Dakota DeLong80-06Ephrata
31.12Dylan Davis76-06Ephrata
32.10Nicholas Farmer74-07Ephrata
33.9Jonathan Melbye74-02Ephrata
34.11Brandt Monson73-06Ephrata
35.9Dillon Hale73-03Ephrata
9Dalton LovittSCREphrata
9Devvin YoungersSCREphrata
10Tevin HiattSCREphrata
9Troy ChristensenDNSEphrata
9Jose ArreolaDNSGrandview
12Clinton RainsDNSEphrata
10Justin GillespieDNSEphrata
11PJ ChongSCRProsser
11Shawn BrownSCREphrata
12Jesse VanVelkinburgSCREphrata
11Salvador RodriguezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Johnson6-00.00Ephrata
2.11Colton Bennett5-06.00Ephrata
2.11Jacob Crowder5-06.00Ephrata
2.11Tyler Purcell5-06.00Ephrata
5.11Michael Clark5-04.00Ephrata
6.11Sean Tasker5-04.00East Valley-Yakima
7.11Josh Hill5-02.00Ephrata
8.11Shauvon Guerrero5-00.00East Valley-Yakima
10Erik BerensDNSEphrata
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Purcell12-06.00Ephrata
2.11Isaac Anderson12-00.00Prosser
3.10Isaac Matus10-06.00Ephrata
4.10Layton Lange9-00.00Ephrata
4.10Dekker Lovitt9-00.00Ephrata
6.9Chance Flanigan9-00.00Ephrata
10Maxwell RochfordDNSEphrata
11Marshall McHargueDNSEphrata
10Garrett DevineNHEphrata
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominic R Garza20-07.00Prosser
2.11Colton Bennett19-07.00Ephrata
3.10Erik Berens18-10.00Ephrata
4.11Josh Hill18-08.75Ephrata
5.11Brendan Johnson18-02.25Ephrata
6.11Christian Nuckolls18-00.50Ephrata
7.10Dameon Garza17-11.50Grandview
8.11Daniel Lara17-09.50Grandview
9.10Caleb Aaberg17-07.00Prosser
10.12Jacobe Valenzuela17-07.00East Valley-Yakima
11.11Colton Burleson17-05.50Prosser
12.11Skyler Mann17-02.50Ephrata
13.11Tyler Purcell17-02.00Ephrata
14.9Oscar Martinez16-09.00East Valley-Yakima
15.11Shauvon Guerrero16-08.00East Valley-Yakima
16.11Jacob Crowder16-04.50Ephrata
17.11Sean Tasker16-03.00East Valley-Yakima
18.12Clinton Rains15-08.75Ephrata
19.10Conner White15-07.75Ephrata
20.11Marshall McHargue14-11.50Ephrata
21.10Jonathan Alcaraz13-09.00Grandview
22.10Riker Thiel13-06.00East Valley-Yakima
10Dekker LovittSCREphrata
12Eric MullenixDNSEphrata
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colton Bennett41-10.50Ephrata
2.10Layton Lange41-02.00Ephrata
3.11Dominic R Garza41-00.00Prosser
4.11Jacob Crowder40-07.25Ephrata
5.11James Wildman39-08.75Prosser
6.11Joey Hurtado39-05.50Prosser
7.11Daniel Lara38-10.50Grandview
8.10Dekker Lovitt38-06.50Ephrata
9.11Brendan Johnson38-04.75Ephrata
10.10Caleb Aaberg38-04.25Prosser
11.10Erik Berens38-03.25Ephrata
12.11Riley Haringa37-11.00Prosser
13.12Jacobe Valenzuela37-08.75East Valley-Yakima
14.11Tyler Purcell37-06.00Ephrata
15.11Derik Burck37-03.00Ephrata
16.11Shauvon Guerrero35-01.25East Valley-Yakima
17.11Sean Tasker34-10.00East Valley-Yakima
18.9Chance Flanigan34-00.50Ephrata
19.10Conner White30-08.00Ephrata
20.12Clinton Rains29-06.50Ephrata
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marlee Rees12.75aProsser
2.10Kolby Childers13.39aProsser
3.11Julia Weaver13.70aEphrata
4.12Carly Estey14.17aProsser
5.9Kate Monteith14.20aEast Valley-Yakima
6.11Jordan Larkin14.30aEphrata
7.11Anjhellica Ampil14.34aGrandview
8.9Briana Rangel14.44aEast Valley-Yakima
9.9Makensie Forsyth14.54aProsser
10.10Brittany Harris14.62aEphrata
11.9Sierra Woods14.64aEphrata
11.12Isabel Islas14.64aGrandview
13.9Rachel Harle14.71aProsser
14.9Allexandra Heston14.72aEphrata
15.11Crystal Navarro15.05aGrandview
15.11Rosie Garcia15.05aProsser
17.9Abigail McGuire15.15aEphrata
18.9Lysandra Perez15.22aEast Valley-Yakima
19.10Alyssa Sybouts15.24aEast Valley-Yakima
20.10Katie Haas15.42aEast Valley-Yakima
21.12Kianne Perry15.81aGrandview
22.9Kaylee Duren15.82aEphrata
23.10Hailey Andreas16.00aEast Valley-Yakima
24.9Ofelia Bazan16.09aEphrata
25.9Ana Lyles16.40aEphrata
26.9Jesalyn Rodda16.42aProsser
27.9Jennifer Gomez16.74aEphrata
28.11Stephanie Collier18.92aEphrata
10Bella CortezDNSEphrata
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becca Niemeyer27.92aProsser
2.10Brenna Cherry28.22aProsser
3.11Julia Weaver28.27aEphrata
4.9Kate Monteith29.34aEast Valley-Yakima
5.9Allexandra Heston29.75aEphrata
6.9Rachel Harle30.15aProsser
7.11Anjhellica Ampil30.29aGrandview
8.9Makensie Forsyth30.84aProsser
9.10Rachel Compo31.07aEast Valley-Yakima
10.9Miranda Ebbelaar31.32aGrandview
11.10Alyssa Sybouts31.50aEast Valley-Yakima
12.10Toni Adams31.57aProsser
13.9Sierra Woods31.85aEphrata
14.9Lysandra Perez31.95aEast Valley-Yakima
15.9Lacy Penrose33.00aEphrata
16.12Kianne Perry33.18aGrandview
17.10Hailey Andreas34.56aEast Valley-Yakima
18.9Jesalyn Rodda35.01aProsser
19.11Stephanie Collier37.93aEphrata
10Katie HaasDNSEast Valley-Yakima
10Bella CortezDNSEphrata
11Jordan LarkinDNSEphrata
9Ofelia BazanDNSEphrata
9Kaylee DurenDNSEphrata
9Jennifer GomezDNSEphrata
9Ana LylesDNSEphrata
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Barnes1:03.70aEphrata
2.12Audry Logozzo1:05.16aEast Valley-Yakima
3.12Lauren Yount1:05.92aEphrata
4.12Isabel Islas1:12.94aGrandview
5.10Hailey Andreas1:23.90aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Gunderson2:33.01aEphrata
2.9Sheccid Arreola2:42.92aEast Valley-Yakima
3.11Elyde Carrillo2:47.94aProsser
4.10Chelsie Price2:48.78aProsser
5.9Maggie Elliot2:50.93aProsser
6.9Salome Yates2:54.62aEast Valley-Yakima
7.9Haley Wade3:00.67aEphrata
8.9Cindy Pulido3:16.45aEast Valley-Yakima
9Shala ScottDNSEphrata
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yasamin Mohsenian5:31.66aEast Valley-Yakima
2.12Danielle Friend5:37.08aEphrata
3.9Shala Scott5:41.75aEphrata
4.11Morgan Sisson6:04.99aEphrata
5.9Sheccid Arreola6:10.01aEast Valley-Yakima
6.9Salome Yates6:12.52aEast Valley-Yakima
7.10Chelsie Price6:16.57aProsser
8.11Ashley Ommen-Nunley6:29.35aEast Valley-Yakima
9.9Rylee Suhadolnik6:38.68aProsser
10.9Gentry Walker8:04.03aProsser
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yasamin Mohsenian12:05.51aEast Valley-Yakima
2.12Danielle Friend12:20.98aEphrata
3.11Morgan Sisson13:10.61aEphrata
4.10Shaelyn Voegle13:49.36aProsser
5.11Ashley Ommen-Nunley14:01.23aEast Valley-Yakima
6.12Katie Eucker14:05.51aGrandview
7.10Cortney Kilian15:07.64aProsser
8.9Kassidy Burnett15:31.68aProsser
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Franks17.67aEphrata
2.10Brittany Harris17.86aEphrata
3.10Brenna Cherry18.42aProsser
4.11Erin Monda18.55aEphrata
5.11Rosie Garcia18.99aProsser
6.10Klaire Childers19.21aProsser
7.10Rachel Compo19.31aEast Valley-Yakima
8.11Grisel Rodriguez20.86aEast Valley-Yakima
9.9Lacy Penrose21.37aEphrata
10.9Lysandra Perez21.62aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Monda51.40aEphrata
2.10Klaire Childers54.13aProsser
3.10Brittany Harris55.30aEphrata
4.12Kayla Franks57.92aEphrata
5.9Sierra Woods59.10aEphrata
6.9Lacy Penrose59.71aEphrata
7.9Lysandra Perez1:00.26aEast Valley-Yakima
11Madison MooreDNSProsser
11Rosie GarciaDNSProsser
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brenna Cherry
Kolby Childers
Becca Niemeyer
Marlee Rees
51.05aProsser
2.-Taylor Barnes
Jordan Larkin
Julia Weaver
Lauren Yount
53.36aEphrata
3.-Samantha Herzog
Audry Logozzo
Kate Monteith
Briana Rangel
54.64aEast Valley-Yakima
4.-Toni Adams
Ava Tolcacher
Rachel Harle
Carly Estey
57.29aProsser
5.-Relay Team 58.48aGrandview
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madison Moore
Kolby Childers
Becca Niemeyer
Marlee Rees
1:47.70aProsser
2.-Taylor Barnes
Jordan Larkin
Julia Weaver
Lauren Yount
1:54.31aEphrata
3.-Toni Adams
Klaire Childers
Makensie Forsyth
Mattisen Boyle
2:00.67aProsser
-Samantha Herzog
Audry Logozzo
Kate Monteith
Briana Rangel
DNSEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Barnes
Erin Monda
Hannah Gunderson
Lauren Yount
4:22.91aEphrata
2.-Carly Estey
Brenna Cherry
Brooke Adams
Kolby Childers
4:26.18aProsser
3.-Rachel Compo
Briana Rangel
Audry Logozzo
Samantha Herzog
4:27.77aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abby Smith38-01.50Ephrata
2.11Anna White32-03.00Prosser
3.12Alexandra Devine31-11.00East Valley-Yakima
4.11Mikaela Zimmer31-09.00East Valley-Yakima
5.11Tawnya Francis28-01.50Prosser
6.12Margaret Eisen27-09.00Ephrata
7.10Molly Hall27-04.00Prosser
8.11Sarah Misener26-11.75Prosser
9.12Haley Smasne26-11.50Grandview
10.9Brady Smith26-05.25Prosser
11.10Samantha Mofford25-09.00Ephrata
12.10Hannah Sperl25-08.25Prosser
13.10Jamie White24-02.50Prosser
14.9Sarah Pheasant23-09.00Ephrata
15.11Jessica Morales23-04.50Grandview
16.9Wendy Magana23-03.50Grandview
17.11Rene Belles22-02.50Ephrata
18.12Cassidy Goeden20-06.00Ephrata
12Daniela DircioDNSEphrata
11Maria OrozcoSCRGrandview
12Tamara JonesDNSProsser
12Maira GodoyDNSEphrata
11Karina LopezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
11Grisel RodriguezDNSEast Valley-Yakima
9Velazque HernandezSCREphrata
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra Devine90-11East Valley-Yakima
2.11Rene Belles89-02Ephrata
3.10Jamie White88-08Prosser
4.11Anna White87-04Prosser
5.11Mikaela Zimmer87-02East Valley-Yakima
6.12Rut Suarez74-07Prosser
7.11Sarah Misener70-03Prosser
8.12Margaret Eisen69-05Ephrata
9.12Cassidy Goeden68-07Ephrata
10.9Brady Smith66-06Prosser
11.11Tawnya Francis65-10Prosser
12.10Samantha Mofford64-10Ephrata
13.12Haley Smasne61-09Grandview
14.12Abby Smith58-08Ephrata
15.10Kristen McDonnell58-03Ephrata
16.11Jessica Morales58-00Grandview
17.10Molly Hall56-05Prosser
18.12Daniela Dircio54-05Ephrata
19.9Sarah Pheasant53-09Ephrata
20.11Maria Orozco50-02Grandview
12Tamara JonesDNSProsser
12Adriana RamosDNSGrandview
11Gabrielle SchmidtSCREphrata
9Velazque HernandezSCREphrata
11Karina LopezSCREast Valley-Yakima
9Miranda EbbelaarDNSGrandview
12Maira GodoyDNSEphrata
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kristen McDonnell101-05Ephrata
2.11Grisel Rodriguez91-03East Valley-Yakima
3.9Sarah Pheasant90-00Ephrata
4.11Kelsey Yenney87-07Ephrata
5.12Margaret Eisen87-04Ephrata
6.10Samantha Mofford87-04Ephrata
7.12Adriana Ramos85-02Grandview
8.12Alexandra Devine80-00East Valley-Yakima
9.12Rut Suarez78-01Prosser
10.9Miranda Ebbelaar75-11Grandview
11.12Jordan Sperl71-08Prosser
12.9Cindy Pulido68-05East Valley-Yakima
13.9Wendy Magana67-04Grandview
14.10Cheyenne Adams67-03East Valley-Yakima
15.11Mikaela Zimmer66-05East Valley-Yakima
16.11Karina Lopez64-06East Valley-Yakima
17.12Cassidy Goeden63-10Ephrata
18.12Daniela Dircio53-09Ephrata
19.11Rene Belles53-05Ephrata
20.9Kassidy Burnett50-10Prosser
21.9Velazque Hernandez49-00Ephrata
11Heidi BuchertDNSEphrata
9Claire YoungersDNSEphrata
12Maira GodoyDNSEphrata
11Gabrielle SchmidtDNSEphrata
12Abby SmithDNSEphrata
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adriana Ramos4-10.00Grandview
2.11Nikki Pope4-08.00Ephrata
3.10Ava Tolcacher4-08.00Prosser
4.11Heidi Buchert4-08.00Ephrata
5.12Kendahl Hintz4-06.00Ephrata
6.9Miranda Ebbelaar4-04.00Grandview
7.10Cheyenne Adams4-04.00East Valley-Yakima
8.11Kelsey Yenney4-04.00Ephrata
9.9Cindy Pulido4-02.00East Valley-Yakima
10.9Rachel Harle4-02.00Prosser
11.12Jordan Sperl4-00.00Prosser
12.11Alexandria Gallegos4-00.00Ephrata
12Abby SmithNHEphrata
11Grisel RodriguezNHEast Valley-Yakima
9Claire YoungersDNSEphrata
11Karina LopezNHEast Valley-Yakima
9Mattisen BoyleDNSProsser
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendahl Hintz9-06.00Ephrata
2.11Madison Moore8-06.00Prosser
3.10Nicole Virden8-00.00Ephrata
4.11Jordan Larkin7-06.00Ephrata
5.11Alexandria Gallegos7-06.00Ephrata
10Mackenzie DavisDNSProsser
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marlee Rees16-10.00Prosser
2.11Nikki Pope15-03.50Ephrata
3.10Samantha Herzog15-01.25East Valley-Yakima
4.11Kelsey Yenney13-09.00Ephrata
5.12Brooke Adams13-09.00Prosser
6.11Crystal Navarro13-05.25Grandview
7.10Cheyenne Adams13-00.25East Valley-Yakima
8.9Mattisen Boyle12-10.75Prosser
9.11Heidi Buchert12-10.25Ephrata
10.9Kaylee Duren12-09.50Ephrata
11.11Jessica Wiley12-08.50Prosser
12.9Maggie Elliot12-07.00Prosser
13.10Nicole Virden12-04.75Ephrata
14.10Katie Haas12-03.00East Valley-Yakima
15.9Abigail McGuire12-01.50Ephrata
16.9Jennifer Gomez11-00.00Ephrata
17.10Alyssa Sybouts10-11.75East Valley-Yakima
18.10Hailey Andreas10-10.50East Valley-Yakima
19.9Ana Lyles10-06.00Ephrata
20.11Alexandria Gallegos10-04.00Ephrata
9Claire YoungersDNSEphrata
9Allexandra HestonDNSEphrata
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mattisen Boyle31-07.50Prosser
2.11Nikki Pope31-06.00Ephrata
3.11Kelsey Yenney30-07.00Ephrata
4.10Katie Haas30-02.00East Valley-Yakima
5.11Heidi Buchert29-09.50Ephrata
6.10Cheyenne Adams29-06.50East Valley-Yakima
7.9Kaylee Duren26-00.00Ephrata
8.9Abigail McGuire24-11.00Ephrata
9.12Brooke Adams20-06.00Prosser
9Claire YoungersDNSEphrata
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.