Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young11.05aCheney
2.12Sungyoung Lee11.23aEllensburg
3.11Micah Ohl11.25aEphrata
4.12Kennen Pilot11.38aProsser
5.11Isaac Anderson11.50aProsser
6.12Shane Quinn11.54aEast Valley (Spokane)
7.11Christian Nuckolls11.65aEphrata
8.10Austin Kautzman11.70aCheney
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young22.28aCheney
2.11Micah Ohl22.55aEphrata
3.12Sungyoung Lee22.73aEllensburg
4.12Shane Quinn22.97aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.11Christian Nuckolls23.15aEphrata
6.12Devon Johns23.28aCheney
7.11Chris Godfrey23.57aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.12Jude Stueckle23.73aSelah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Green50.37aEphrata
2.12Francisco Villegas50.52aToppenish
3.12Antonio Estrada50.94aOthello
4.12Nicholas Stevens51.44aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.11Nacho Ibarra51.61aWapato
6.12Collin Beeler52.48aCheney
7.10Jade Wilson52.49aDeer Park
8.12Emelio Gonzales52.51aToppenish
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Antonio Estrada52.2Othello
10Aaron Suarez53.3Othello
12Jr. Valenzuela54.4Othello
12Raul Aranzazu55.4Othello
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Monda1:58.25aEphrata
2.11Kyle Charles1:58.85aEphrata
3.12Zach Walker1:58.95aEllensburg
4.12Nashua Springberry1:59.87aCheney
5.12Zak Harcourt2:02.00aDeer Park
6.11Manny Lopez2:04.96aQuincy
7.12Antonio Estrada2:04.97aOthello
8.9Casey Pedersen2:08.79aEast Valley (Spokane)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Brenton4:31.74aCheney
2.11Jeffrey Ott4:31.77aEllensburg
3.12Nashua Springberry4:32.45aCheney
4.11Dayde Collins4:32.79aDeer Park
5.11Caleb Carolan4:39.88aEllensburg
6.12Javier Neri4:49.69aGrandview
7.10Ben Hoffman4:53.07aSelah
8.11Cameron Ford5:02.50aSelah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeffrey Ott9:50.16aEllensburg
2.11Dayde Collins9:57.07aDeer Park
3.12Alan Garza10:14.15aOthello
4.12Adrian Diaz10:15.24aQuincy
5.11Brad Kahn10:18.49aSelah
6.11Devon Poulsen10:36.83aCheney
7.11Thatcher Montgomery10:39.21aEllensburg
8.12Aaron Brenton10:55.18aCheney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young14.58aCheney
2.12Luke Grigg15.15aQuincy
3.12Joseph Aubert15.69aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.11Beau Somers15.79aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.11Christian Perez15.85aQuincy
6.10Evan McMartin16.49aEphrata
7.11Omar Manzo16.97aToppenish
8.9Carter Bushman17.07aQuincy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young39.42aCheney
2.12Luke Grigg40.48aQuincy
3.11Beau Somers41.39aEast Valley (Spokane)
4.11Jaime De La Torre41.43aWapato
5.9Carter Bushman42.18aQuincy
6.11Clay Watters42.61aMedical Lake
7.11Josh Hill42.89aEphrata
8.11Christian Perez44.45aQuincy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Skyler Mann
Christian Nuckolls
Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
43.02aEphrata
2.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Sterling Clark
Kennen Pilot
43.43aProsser
3.-Nicholas Stevens
Rich Mehlbrech
Beau Somers
Shane Quinn
44.22aEast Valley (Spokane)
4.-Austin Kautzman
Devon Johns
Dietrich Smith
Ben Bissell
44.33aCheney
5.-Ryan Lewis
Krys Smith
Tyler Fracsh
Ben Shannon
44.38aWest Valley (Spokane)
6.-Micheal Ren
Luke Grigg
Kevin Rincon
Ian Huxtable
44.87aQuincy
7.-Jude Stueckle
Zach Goodpaster
Jason Tovar
Colton Peyser
45.29aSelah
8.-Roberto Martinez
Chris Godfrey
Clinton Olivas
Sergio Reyna
45.39aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micah Ohl
Jacob Green
Kyle Charles
Steven Monda
3:25.83aEphrata
2.-Adam Kang
Emelio Gonzales
Tony Vasquez
Francisco Villegas
3:27.83aToppenish
3.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
James Wildman
Jordin Silva
3:29.58aProsser
4.-Casey Pedersen
Cody Edwards
Luke Nalder
Nicholas Stevens
3:32.60aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.-Josh McClary
Zach Walker
Caleb Carolan
Sungyoung Lee
3:34.76aEllensburg
6.-Aaron Suarez
Jr. Valenzuela
Raul Aranzazu
Antonio Estrada
3:36.17aOthello
7.-Collin Beeler
Aaron Brenton
Devon Poulsen
Nashua Springberry
3:36.19aCheney
8.-Michael Joubert
Jeremy Herzog
Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
3:36.64aPullman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Poldervardt50-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Ivan Macias50-04.00Toppenish
3.10Armando Tafoya49-11.00Quincy
4.12Joey Strehlou49-02.00East Valley (Spokane)
5.12Michael Payne48-09.00Cheney
6.12James Shumate46-06.50Wapato
7.12Jonathan Shumate44-04.50Wapato
8.11Ezequiel Viramontes42-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Payne145-08Cheney
2.12Joey Strehlou140-08East Valley (Spokane)
3.12James Shumate139-08Wapato
4.11Adam Mahama133-10Pullman
5.12Felipe Rangel127-07Wapato
6.11Brandon Bertelsen125-07Selah
7.11Chris Maybee123-01Selah
8.10Armando Tafoya112-05Quincy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacobe Valenzuela184-01East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Dakota Condos179-10Cheney
3.10Jesse Monteon166-09West Valley (Spokane)
4.12Brad Christensen164-05Ephrata
5.12Greg Moore162-02Prosser
6.11Rodolfo Cruz152-09Prosser
7.11Justin Beal151-07Deer Park
8.9Jose Guardado-Chavez126-11Quincy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Mauro6-02.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.11Ben Pavish6-02.00Pullman
3.12Cody Allen Russell6-00.00Ellensburg
4.12Ian Huxtable6-00.00Quincy
5.12Matt Friddle5-10.00Medical Lake
6.11Colton Bennett5-10.00Ephrata
7.10Cameron Rath5-10.00Selah
7.11Jacob Crowder5-10.00Ephrata
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Grigg14-09.00Quincy
2.12Joseph Aubert14-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.10Darren Hodges13-06.00Quincy
4.10Michael Veenendaal13-06.00Quincy
5.12Brennen Wynd13-06.00Cheney
6.11Tyler Purcell13-00.00Ephrata
7.12Luke Konzal13-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11Nacho IbarraNHWapato
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Johns21-11.00Cheney
2.12Ian Huxtable21-02.50Quincy
3.11Christian Nuckolls20-05.50Ephrata
4.12Matt Mauro20-02.50West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Dominic R Garza19-09.00Prosser
6.11Colton Bennett19-05.00Ephrata
7.10Matt Bennett19-03.75Ellensburg
8.11Jake Scourey19-00.25Pullman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Pavish43-02.75Pullman
2.11Jake Scourey42-03.75Pullman
3.10Layton Lange41-05.50Ephrata
4.10Zac Dwyer41-00.75Clarkston
5.11Colton Bennett40-11.00Ephrata
6.11Jacob Crowder40-03.75Ephrata
7.11Dominic R Garza40-00.50Prosser
8.12Jacobe Valenzuela38-01.00East Valley (Yakima)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault