Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas11.72aBend
2.12Rooke Dare12.52aBend
3.11Gavin Gerdes12.60aBend
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Rynearson12.60aBend
2.9Cody Maguire12.73aBend
3.10Jacob Wilson12.80aBend
4.10Stephen Sanders13.04aBend
5.10Jay Borland13.30aBend
6.10Joseph Gann13.43aBend
7.9Braden Bell13.45aBend
8.9Max Wegner13.47aBend
9.10Michell Kocer13.51aBend
10.9Isaac Boggess13.55aBend
11.9Andrew Jackson13.81aBend
12.12Joe Gulley14.25aBend
13.9Sam Edwards14.27aBend
14.10Hunter Nelson14.56aBend
9Uriel EscalonNTBend
10Dallas FagenNTBend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Gerdes26.16aBend
2.12Rooke Dare26.99aBend
10Kyle RynearsonNTBend
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Wilson25.57aBend
2.9Cody Maguire25.90aBend
3.10Jay Borland26.64aBend
4.9Max Wegner27.54aBend
5.9Braden Bell28.08aBend
6.9Uriel Escalon29.14aBend
7.10Hunter Nelson31.98aBend
10Michell KocerNTBend
9Aaron BeatyNTBend
10Stephen SandersNTBend
12Joe GulleyNTBend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Steelhammer55.52aBend
2.10Brody Hadley57.79aBend
3.12Joe Gulley1:26.98aBend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Goolsbee2:33.00aBend
2.10Jesse Nielsen2:37.00aBend
10Payton HillDNSBend
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Brunette2:34.00aBend
2.9Jack Petersen2:35.00aBend
3.9Lucas Karlowicz2:47.00aBend
4.9Jordan Irwin2:49.00aBend
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ewing4:54.00aBend
2.11Nicholas Goolsbee5:10.00aBend
3.10Justin Norris5:13.00aBend
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nico Spring4:54.00aBend
2.9Jack Petersen5:17.00aBend
3.11Adrian Brunette5:21.00aBend
4.10Jesse Nielsen5:24.00aBend
5.10Louis McCoy5:25.00aBend
6.10Curtis Jensen5:27.00aBend
7.11Dagger Anderson5:28.00aBend
8.11Tim Frandsen5:30.00aBend
9.9Sean Murphy5:41.00aBend
10.9Lucas Karlowicz5:44.00aBend
11.9Jordan Irwin5:45.00aBend
10Payton HillDNFBend
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ewing11:42.00Bend
2.10Justin Norris12:09.00Bend
3.10Curtis Jensen12:11.00Bend
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nico Spring11:52.00Bend
2.11Derek Hubler11:53.00Bend
3.10Louis McCoy12:10.00Bend
4.11Dagger Anderson12:13.00Bend
5.9Sean Murphy12:51.00Bend
11Tim FrandsenNTBend
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Verdieck15.70aBend
2.11Jacob Potter17.37aBend
3.12David Haines17.43aBend
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Troyer18.98aBend
2.9Noah Haines19.45aBend
3.9Riley Yourdon19.72aBend
4.9Jake Bailey19.75aBend
5.9Levi Dickson21.92aBend
6.9Zachary Pedersen22.35aBend
9Joel JohnsonNTBend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12David HainesNTBend
11Jacob PotterNTBend
11Danny VerdieckNTBend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Troyer47.11aBend
2.9Jake Bailey47.91aBend
3.9Riley Yourdon48.29aBend
4.9Noah Haines50.95aBend
5.9Levi Dickson52.18aBend
9Joel JohnsonNTBend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hadley
Dallas Fagen
Caleb Buzzas
Gavin Gerdes
47.68aBend
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Gann
Michell Kocer
Jay Borland
Jacob Wilson
50.32aBend
2.9Aaron Beaty
Max Wegner
Cody Maguire
Andrew Jackson
50.86aBend
3.-Joe Gulley
Uriel Escalon
Sam Edwards
Stephen Sanders
50.89aBend
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hadley
Danny Verdieck
Tom Steelhammer
Daniel Ewing
3:58.00aBend
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesse Nielsen
Curtis Jensen
Louis McCoy
Dagger Anderson
4:44.00aBend
2.-Derek Hubler
Lucas Karlowicz
Sean Murphy
Jordan Irwin
4:54.00aBend
-Justin Norris
Payton Hill
Nicholas Goolsbee
Nico Spring
NTBend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clancy Prentice41-08.50Bend
2.12Colton Nye38-04.50Bend
3.11Derek Hubler35-11.50Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jose Tamayo33-04.00Bend
2.10Greg Graham32-02.00Bend
3.10Casey Kanatos31-09.00Bend
3.10Logan Powers31-09.00Bend
5.9Damon Skellenger28-11.50Bend
6.9Seth Nelson22-09.50Bend
7.9Sawyer Stolz21-02.50Bend
9Gabe MedinaNDBend
10Aaron WickhamNDBend
12Drew HillNDBend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clancy Prentice113-05Bend
2.11Derek Hubler102-07Bend
3.12Colton Nye102-04Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Hill97-09Bend
2.10Logan Powers85-11Bend
3.9Sawyer Stolz85-04Bend
4.9Jose Tamayo82-00Bend
5.10Casey Kanatos75-02Bend
6.10Greg Graham72-07Bend
7.9Damon Skellenger71-07Bend
8.9Seth Nelson63-06Bend
10Aaron WickhamSCRBend
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Hill142-08Bend
2.11Tyler Johnson120-04Bend
3.12Clancy Prentice112-00Bend
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gunner Crawford112-05Bend
2.12Colton Nye110-07Bend
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Andrew JacksonNHBend
10Payton HillDNSBend
11Tyler JohnsonNHBend
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sam Edwards5-00.00Bend
11Connor HenryDNSBend
9Aaron BeatyNHBend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Collins11-00.00Bend
10Dallas FagenSCRBend
9Joel JohnsonSCRBend
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Nowell7-06.00Bend
1.9Carson Fraley7-06.00Bend
10Evan ChinadleDNSBend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas20-10.50Bend
2.10Gunner Crawford17-07.75Bend
3.11Connor Henry15-04.25Bend
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaac Boggess17-01.25Bend
2.9Max Wegner16-09.50Bend
3.9Sam Edwards16-03.50Bend
4.9Aaron Beaty15-09.25Bend
5.9Cody Maguire15-04.00Bend
6.9Uriel Escalon15-03.25Bend
7.9Braden Bell14-03.50Bend
8.9Juan Jimenez13-04.00Bend
9.9Bridger Lowe12-10.25Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas38-06.50Bend
2.10Gunner Crawford34-05.00Bend
3.11Connor Henry31-03.00Bend
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Juan Jimenez24-08.00Bend
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sara Gomez14.20aBend
2.9Macey Burgess14.21aBend
9Annica BalentineNTBend
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Samantha Mcgee14.23aBend
2.10Alyssa Pease14.40aBend
3.9Maiah Hall14.79aBend
4.11Anya Hall15.06aBend
5.12Amy Miller15.26aBend
6.10Luna Fagan15.29aBend
7.9Mary Pantenburg15.39aBend
8.10Heather Dunn16.16aBend
9.9Alison Lowe16.24aBend
10.9Madison Potter16.50aBend
11.10Amanda Pease16.55aBend
12.9Carly Audia16.61aBend
9Ashley ConardNTBend
10Peri GregoryNTBend
9Ashley TetzNTBend
10Taylor BelgardeNTBend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grace Curran30.03aBend
2.10Sara Gomez31.33aBend
10Kelly HardingNTBend
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanda Pease28.75aBend
2.9Macey Burgess30.65aBend
3.10Alyssa Pease31.46aBend
4.9Maiah Hall33.76aBend
5.10Heather Dunn37.56aBend
9Annica BalentineNTBend
9Mary PantenburgNTBend
9Alison LoweNTBend
10Luna FaganNTBend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grace Curran1:05.43aBend
10Kelly HardingNTBend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Makeila Lundy2:47.00aBend
2.10McKenzie Bell2:55.00aBend
3.10Maria Sarao3:16.00aBend
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mallory Edmunson2:49.00aBend
2.10Hannah McCullough3:12.00aBend
3.9Autumn Elmore3:15.00aBend
4.10Heather Dunn3:44.00aBend
10Jordyn MaxwellNTBend
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jenna Mattox5:34.00aBend
2.10Melissa Hubler5:36.00aBend
3.10Makeila Lundy5:55.00aBend
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10McKenzie Bell5:58.00aBend
2.10Hannah McCullough6:20.00aBend
3.10Kira Smiley6:21.00aBend
4.9Autumn Elmore6:22.00aBend
5.10Maria Sarao6:44.00aBend
10Paris DraheimNTBend
10Mallory EdmunsonNTBend
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jenna Mattox11:43.00Bend
2.10Melissa Hubler11:58.00Bend
10Paris DraheimNTBend
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kira Smiley14:23.00Bend
10Jordyn MaxwellNTBend
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christina Evert19.08aBend
2.10Kelly Hockman20.08aBend
3.11Anya Hall22.01aBend
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Christa Martin19.93aBend
2.10Mekayla Isaak20.59aBend
3.9Alison Lowe23.56aBend
4.9Ashley Tetz23.70aBend
11Felicia HamiltonNTBend
10Taylor BelgardeNTBend
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christa Martin59.04aBend
10Kelly HockmanNTBend
10Mekayla IsaakNTBend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Mekayla Isaak
Shawni Wall
Sara Gomez
Grace Curran
DNFBend
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Peri Gregory
Mary Pantenburg
Heather Dunn
Maiah Hall
DNFBend
-Alison Lowe
Amanda Pease
Alyssa Pease
Kaelynne Drumbetta
DNFBend
-Anya Hall
Annica Balentine
Macey Burgess
Amy Miller
DNFBend
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Melissa Hubler
Kelly Harding
Grace Curran
Luna Fagan
4:49.00aBend
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Sara Gomez
Macey Burgess
Amanda Pease
Annica Balentine
4:55.00aBend
-Hannah McCullough
Makeila Lundy
Jenna Mattox
Paris Draheim
NTBend
-Alyssa Pease
Peri Gregory
Mary Pantenburg
McKenzie Bell
NTBend
-Maria Sarao
Jordyn Maxwell
Autumn Elmore
Kira Smiley
NTBend
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Esme Rhine27-08.00Bend
2.10Kelly Hockman24-05.00Bend
3.10Molly Steelhammer23-01.00Bend
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Audrey Ali21-07.50Bend
2.9Emily Garrison21-00.50Bend
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Esme Rhine91-04Bend
2.10Molly Steelhammer59-09Bend
3.10Audrey Ali55-11Bend
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Emily Garrison65-10Bend
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Esme Rhine79-09Bend
2.10Audrey Ali77-03Bend
3.10Molly Steelhammer60-07Bend
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Emily Garrison67-03Bend
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mekayla Isaak4-08.00Bend
2.9Brook Blume4-00.00Bend
2.9Kylie Stone4-00.00Bend
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaylee Smith4-06.00Bend
2.9Kaelynne Drumbetta4-04.00Bend
10Molly SteelhammerDNSBend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tesla Wright7-06.00Bend
11Mika FristedtNHBend
12Tamara EvansDNSBend
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Carly Audia8-06.00Bend
2.9Samantha Mcgee7-06.00Bend
3.9Madison Potter6-06.00Bend
4.9Kyriel Butler5-06.00Bend
10Emily GeddesNHBend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shawni Wall14-05.75Bend
2.12Kristen Ross12-10.25Bend
3.10Myrsideys Steward11-10.50Bend
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Christina Evert13-07.00Bend
2.9Kylie Stone12-04.00Bend
3.9Brook Blume11-04.00Bend
4.10Sarah Farina9-03.25Bend
5.10Peri Gregory6-02.00Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shawni Wall31-05.00Bend
2.12Kristen Ross25-10.50Bend
10Myrsideys StewardNDBend
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Christina Evert27-09.00Bend
10Sarah FarinaNDBend
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon