Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas11.72aBend
2.12Rooke Dare12.52aBend
3.11Gavin Gerdes12.60aBend
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Rynearson12.60aBend
2.9Cody Maguire12.73aBend
3.10Jacob Wilson12.80aBend
4.10Stephen Sanders13.04aBend
5.10Jay Borland13.30aBend
6.10Joseph Gann13.43aBend
7.9Braden Bell13.45aBend
8.9Max Wegner13.47aBend
9.10Michell Kocer13.51aBend
10.9Isaac Boggess13.55aBend
11.9Andrew Jackson13.81aBend
12.12Joe Gulley14.25aBend
13.9Sam Edwards14.27aBend
14.10Hunter Nelson14.56aBend
9Uriel EscalonNTBend
10Dallas FagenNTBend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Gerdes26.16aBend
2.12Rooke Dare26.99aBend
10Kyle RynearsonNTBend
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Wilson25.57aBend
2.9Cody Maguire25.90aBend
3.10Jay Borland26.64aBend
4.9Max Wegner27.54aBend
5.9Braden Bell28.08aBend
6.9Uriel Escalon29.14aBend
7.10Hunter Nelson31.98aBend
10Michell KocerNTBend
9Aaron BeatyNTBend
10Stephen SandersNTBend
12Joe GulleyNTBend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Steelhammer55.52aBend
2.10Brody Hadley57.79aBend
3.12Joe Gulley1:26.98aBend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Goolsbee2:33.00aBend
2.10Jesse Nielsen2:37.00aBend
10Payton HillDNSBend
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Brunette2:34.00aBend
2.9Jack Petersen2:35.00aBend
3.9Lucas Karlowicz2:47.00aBend
4.9Jordan Irwin2:49.00aBend
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ewing4:54.00aBend
2.11Nicholas Goolsbee5:10.00aBend
3.10Justin Norris5:13.00aBend
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nico Spring4:54.00aBend
2.9Jack Petersen5:17.00aBend
3.11Adrian Brunette5:21.00aBend
4.10Jesse Nielsen5:24.00aBend
5.10Louis McCoy5:25.00aBend
6.10Curtis Jensen5:27.00aBend
7.11Dagger Anderson5:28.00aBend
8.11Tim Frandsen5:30.00aBend
9.9Sean Murphy5:41.00aBend
10.9Lucas Karlowicz5:44.00aBend
11.9Jordan Irwin5:45.00aBend
10Payton HillDNFBend
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ewing11:42.00Bend
2.10Justin Norris12:09.00Bend
3.10Curtis Jensen12:11.00Bend
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nico Spring11:52.00Bend
2.11Derek Hubler11:53.00Bend
3.10Louis McCoy12:10.00Bend
4.11Dagger Anderson12:13.00Bend
5.9Sean Murphy12:51.00Bend
11Tim FrandsenNTBend
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Verdieck15.70aBend
2.11Jacob Potter17.37aBend
3.12David Haines17.43aBend
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Troyer18.98aBend
2.9Noah Haines19.45aBend
3.9Riley Yourdon19.72aBend
4.9Jake Bailey19.75aBend
5.9Levi Dickson21.92aBend
6.9Zachary Pedersen22.35aBend
9Joel JohnsonNTBend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12David HainesNTBend
11Jacob PotterNTBend
11Danny VerdieckNTBend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Troyer47.11aBend
2.9Jake Bailey47.91aBend
3.9Riley Yourdon48.29aBend
4.9Noah Haines50.95aBend
5.9Levi Dickson52.18aBend
9Joel JohnsonNTBend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hadley
Dallas Fagen
Caleb Buzzas
Gavin Gerdes
47.68aBend
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Gann
Michell Kocer
Jay Borland
Jacob Wilson
50.32aBend
2.9Aaron Beaty
Max Wegner
Cody Maguire
Andrew Jackson
50.86aBend
3.-Joe Gulley
Uriel Escalon
Sam Edwards
Stephen Sanders
50.89aBend
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hadley
Danny Verdieck
Tom Steelhammer
Daniel Ewing
3:58.00aBend
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesse Nielsen
Curtis Jensen
Louis McCoy
Dagger Anderson
4:44.00aBend
2.-Derek Hubler
Lucas Karlowicz
Sean Murphy
Jordan Irwin
4:54.00aBend
-Justin Norris
Payton Hill
Nicholas Goolsbee
Nico Spring
NTBend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clancy Prentice41-08.50Bend
2.12Colton Nye38-04.50Bend
3.11Derek Hubler35-11.50Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jose Tamayo33-04.00Bend
2.10Greg Graham32-02.00Bend
3.10Casey Kanatos31-09.00Bend
3.10Logan Powers31-09.00Bend
5.9Damon Skellenger28-11.50Bend
6.9Seth Nelson22-09.50Bend
7.9Sawyer Stolz21-02.50Bend
9Gabe MedinaNDBend
10Aaron WickhamNDBend
12Drew HillNDBend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clancy Prentice113-05Bend
2.11Derek Hubler102-07Bend
3.12Colton Nye102-04Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Hill97-09Bend
2.10Logan Powers85-11Bend
3.9Sawyer Stolz85-04Bend
4.9Jose Tamayo82-00Bend
5.10Casey Kanatos75-02Bend
6.10Greg Graham72-07Bend
7.9Damon Skellenger71-07Bend
8.9Seth Nelson63-06Bend
10Aaron WickhamSCRBend
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Hill142-08Bend
2.11Tyler Johnson120-04Bend
3.12Clancy Prentice112-00Bend
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gunner Crawford112-05Bend
2.12Colton Nye110-07Bend
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Andrew JacksonNHBend
10Payton HillDNSBend
11Tyler JohnsonNHBend
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sam Edwards5-00.00Bend
11Connor HenryDNSBend
9Aaron BeatyNHBend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Collins11-00.00Bend
10Dallas FagenSCRBend
9Joel JohnsonSCRBend
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Nowell7-06.00Bend
1.9Carson Fraley7-06.00Bend
10Evan ChinadleDNSBend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas20-10.50Bend
2.10Gunner Crawford17-07.75Bend
3.11Connor Henry15-04.25Bend
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaac Boggess17-01.25Bend
2.9Max Wegner16-09.50Bend
3.9Sam Edwards16-03.50Bend
4.9Aaron Beaty15-09.25Bend
5.9Cody Maguire15-04.00Bend
6.9Uriel Escalon15-03.25Bend
7.9Braden Bell14-03.50Bend
8.9Juan Jimenez13-04.00Bend
9.9Bridger Lowe12-10.25Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas38-06.50Bend
2.10Gunner Crawford34-05.00Bend
3.11Connor Henry31-03.00Bend
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Juan Jimenez24-08.00Bend
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon