Athletic.net Team Results Management

Toledo, Kalama, Tenino, Ridgefield

Thursday, April 14, 2011

Onalaska, Onalaska

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Hausserman11.78Kalama      
1.12Rudy Kaech11.78Mossyrock      
3.12Jordan Stankey11.89Toutle Lake      
4.12Josh Dibble11.94Onalaska      
4.10Teran Gregson11.99Toledo      
4.11Riley Alvord11.94Mossyrock      
7.11Mickey Gregory12.07Toutle Lake      
8.12Orrin Preheim12.20Kalama      
9.11Chance Curry12.36Adna      
9.12Austin Knight12.36Mossyrock      
11.12Steven Spaude12.41Kalama      
11.11Matt Stanfield12.49Adna      
13.9Justin Brady12.59Toutle Lake      
13.12Zak Gales12.56Ridgefield      
13.11Kyle Carl12.59Ridgefield      
16.11Reed Giffen12.90Ridgefield      
17.9Eric Stevens13.01Adna      
18.11Derek Hoffman13.55Pe Ell      
18.11Tyler Engle13.52Adna      
20.9Doug Lee13.70Adna      
21.9Kris Lukas13.80Toutle Lake      
22.10Ely Tilley14.14Toledo      
22.9Hunter Wilcutt14.12Onalaska      
24.12John Cain14.36Onalaska      
25.10Marcos Chavez14.54Onalaska      
26.10Jeffery Harris14.67Onalaska      
27.10Colby Dolan14.98Onalaska      
28.12Spencer Mordick15.26Onalaska      
10Austin JohnsonNTKalama      
9John ThompsonNTRidgefield      
11William LunaNTMossyrock      
9Sam StuckiNTMossyrock      
11Bryce ChapmanNTToutle Lake      
11Blake VickersNTToledo      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Austin Johnson23.92Kalama      
2.10Joe Durham24.19Toledo      
3.11Riley Alvord24.56Mossyrock      
4.11Mickey Gregory24.68Toutle Lake      
5.12Austin Knight24.86Mossyrock      
5.12Alex Hausserman24.84Kalama      
7.12Orrin Preheim25.15Kalama      
8.11Carl Smith25.27Mossyrock      
9.11Cameron Norman25.32Toledo      
10.9Seth Richardson25.42Mossyrock      
11.12Zak Gales25.89Ridgefield      
12.12Woody Woodruff26.01Onalaska      
13.9Brady Petitt26.51Ridgefield      
14.10David Comnick26.87Toledo      
15.9John Thompson26.96Ridgefield      
16.9Dakota Russell27.09Pe Ell      
17.11Derek Thurman27.32Toutle Lake      
18.12Trey Chambers27.71Toledo      
19.9Sam Stucki28.30Mossyrock      
20.9Jesse Andersen28.37Ridgefield      
21.10Ely Tilley28.70Toledo      
22.9Lucas Gauger29.19Toledo      
22.11Colin Meade29.17Onalaska      
24.10Jeffery Harris29.70Onalaska      
25.10Marcos Chavez29.75Onalaska      
26.10Thomas Petrino30.00Onalaska      
27.9Ian Richards36.58Onalaska      
28.10Erik Kiser40.75Pe Ell      
10Jesse MattisonNTAdna      
9Hunter WilcuttNTOnalaska      
11Reed GiffenNTRidgefield      
11William LunaNTMossyrock      
11Gibb FreeceNTToledo      
11AJ McElhaneyNTToledo      
11Bryce ChapmanNTToutle Lake      
12Jake JonesNTRidgefield      
12Cameron ElliotttNTWahkiakum      
12Steven SpaudeNTKalama      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frank Krause51.23Onalaska      
2.11Riley Alvord52.71Mossyrock      
3.12Rudy Kaech54.34Mossyrock      
4.12Jake Jones54.48Ridgefield      
5.12Austin Knight55.68Mossyrock      
6.12Ryan Helms56.49Wahkiakum      
7.11Bryce Chapman56.54Toutle Lake      
8.9Isaac Speer57.48Pe Ell      
9.10Nate Hamm58.29Toutle Lake      
10.9Eddie Mitchell58.99Toutle Lake      
10.9Seth Richardson58.94Mossyrock      
12.9Brady Petitt59.06Ridgefield      
13.10David Comnick1:00.80Toledo      
14.11Bo Vigoren1:01.00Kalama      
15.9Kris Lukas1:02.90Toutle Lake      
16.10Jeffery Harris1:03.80Onalaska      
17.12Trey Chambers1:04.00Toledo      
18.9Jesse Andersen1:05.00Ridgefield      
19.10Thomas Petrino1:06.00Onalaska      
20.9Lucas Gauger1:09.00Toledo      
21.11AJ McElhaney1:33.00Toledo      
10Jesse MattisonNTAdna      
10Michael TeleckyNTPe Ell      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Roundtree2:17.40Onalaska      
2.11Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:17.50Mossyrock      
3.11Connar Riley2:22.90Wahkiakum      
4.10Brett Osterlund2:29.30Kalama      
5.10Josh Hunt2:30.70Onalaska      
6.9Travis Dennis2:31.00Kalama      
7.11Iziah Preheim2:34.30Kalama      
8.10Ryan Harris2:39.50Ridgefield      
9.10Greg Bellinger2:47.00Onalaska      
10.10Tyler King2:56.00Kalama      
10Colton LeakeNTKalama      
11Nathaniel MeagherNTAdna      
10Michael TeleckyNTPe Ell      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Bottoms5:03.10Onalaska      
2.11Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez5:08.00Mossyrock      
3.12Travis Johnson5:23.00Mossyrock      
4.10Josh Hunt5:24.00Onalaska      
5.10Christian Zahler5:30.00Toutle Lake      
6.10Michael Telecky5:36.00Pe Ell      
7.10Adam Vasion6:02.00Wahkiakum      
9Brendan HarveyNTRidgefield      
10Jordan van GelderNTRidgefield      
12Zach HoganNTRidgefield      
11Jeff WildeNTKalama      
10Greg BellingerNTOnalaska      
10Mitchell VanSkikeNTKalama      
10Ramiro RamirezNTWahkiakum      
9Brendan McCrearyNTRidgefield      
12Zach IshamNTPe Ell      
9Stephen SpadingNTKalama      
12Abel IsguerraNTOnalaska      
11Max PurvianceNTRidgefield      
11Jonathan ChadwickNTKalama      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Bottoms10:34.00Onalaska      
2.12Travis Johnson11:00.00Mossyrock      
3.10Brett Osterlund11:37.00Kalama      
4.10Christian Zahler11:46.00Toutle Lake      
5.12Michaeljon Hayden12:21.00Onalaska      
6.10Ryan Harris13:11.00Ridgefield      
10Ramiro RamirezNTWahkiakum      
11Nathaniel MeagherNTAdna      
9Travis DennisNTKalama      
10Josh HuntNTOnalaska      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sal Hewitt16.32Onalaska      
1.10Jared Neiman16.40Kalama      
3.11Stuart Pollock17.66Kalama      
4.9Matthew Kelley18.35Pe Ell      
5.10Matt Kmetz19.41Kalama      
6.12Garrett Reitz20.54Onalaska      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jared Neiman43.82Kalama      
2.12Sal Hewitt46.29Onalaska      
3.11Kyle Carl47.78Ridgefield      
4.10Matt Kmetz51.17Kalama      
5.11Stuart Pollock51.78Kalama      
6.11Carl Smith52.12Mossyrock      
7.9Matthew Kelley52.79Pe Ell      
8.10Adam Vasion52.84Wahkiakum      
9Brendan FarleyNTToutle Lake      
9Josh ChichesterNTToledo      
9Ronnie BerryNTToutle Lake      
10Colton BorsomNTKalama      
9Alex EchtleNTToledo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garret Reitz
Josh Dibble
Frankie Krause
Sal Hewitt
45.98Onalaska      
2.-Jake Clizbe
Steven Spaude
Alex Hausserman
Austin Johnson
46.10Kalama      
3.-Joe Durham
Blake Vickers
Brycen Holmes
Cameron Norman
46.20Toledo      
4.-Mickey Gregory
Mike Cryderman
Jordan Stankey
Bryce Chapman
46.30Toutle Lake      
5.-Cameron Elliottt
Austin Burns
Ryan Helms
Connar Riley
48.00Wahkiakum      
5.-Juan Valencia
Jake Jones
Kyle Carl
Zak Gales
47.98Ridgefield      
7.-William Luna
Seth Richardson
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
Carl Smith
48.70Mossyrock      
8.-Chance Curry
Cody Kaech
Eric Stevens
Tyler Engle
50.10Adna      
-Matthew Kelley
Hank Robinson
Dakota Russell
Isaac Speer
NTPe Ell      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Woody Woodruff
Derek Roundtree
Stephen Bottoms
Frank Krause
3:43.80Onalaska      
2.-Joe Durham
Blake Vickers
Brycen Holmes
Gibb Freece
3:45.60Toledo      
3.-Riley Alvord
Seth Richardson
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
3:49.00Mossyrock      
4.-Mickey Gregory
Nate Hamm
Mike Cryderman
Bryce Chapman
3:49.20Toutle Lake      
5.-Chance Curry
Cody Kaech
Eric Stevens
Matt Stanfield
4:20.60Adna      
6.-Jared Neiman
Orrin Preheim
Matt Kmetz
Austin Johnson
4:29.20Kalama      
-Brendan Harvey
Zach Hogan
Jordan van Gelder
Max Purviance
NTRidgefield      
-Cameron Elliottt
Ryan Helms
Brett Chaput
Connar Riley
NTWahkiakum      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Sigle39-04.00Kalama      
2.11Nolan Emrich38-08.00Kalama      
3.12Dean Lamphert38-07.50Toledo      
4.11Brett Chaput38-05.00Wahkiakum      
5.12TJ Lowe35-08.50Mossyrock      
6.12Corey Bunch35-05.50Onalaska      
7.10Alex Olson34-04.00Ridgefield      
8.10Riley Spahn33-08.50Mossyrock      
9.12Blaine Wheeler33-05.00Toutle Lake      
10.9John Thompson32-05.00Ridgefield      
11.11Seth Barnhart31-11.00Kalama      
12.9Pascal Fehres31-09.00Toledo      
13.10Tommy Boursaw31-07.00Adna      
14.10Kevin House31-04.00Toledo      
15.10Bill Wells31-03.00Kalama      
16.12Spencer Mordick30-07.00Onalaska      
17.11Mike Cryderman30-04.00Toutle Lake      
18.11Matt Stanfield30-01.00Adna      
19.9James Middleton30-00.00Mossyrock      
20.10Adam Goddard29-09.00Ridgefield      
21.11Adam Konya29-08.00Toutle Lake      
22.12Noe Montes29-06.50Kalama      
23.9Matthew Abruzzini29-03.00Kalama      
24.12Ryan Carter28-09.00Onalaska      
25.12Tanner Page28-04.00Kalama      
26.11Peter Schlockerman27-08.00Onalaska      
27.10Cyan Clooten27-02.50Ridgefield      
28.10Ben Vasion27-02.00Wahkiakum      
28.9Luke Mattoon27-02.00Adna      
30.9Andrew Rath27-00.00Ridgefield      
31.9Hunter Wilcutt26-11.00Onalaska      
32.12Eric Due26-09.00Toledo      
33.11Brandon Schaffer26-08.50Adna      
34.9Alex Echtle26-06.00Toledo      
35.10John Oman26-05.00Ridgefield      
36.9Bradley Hunt26-02.00Kalama      
37.9Justin Brady25-00.00Toutle Lake      
38.10Coleman Rogers24-11.00Onalaska      
39.11Talha Soonum24-10.00Ridgefield      
40.9Austin Clark24-05.50Onalaska      
41.9Sam Stucki23-06.00Mossyrock      
42.10Phil Kell22-05.50Kalama      
43.10Justin Pohl22-04.50Ridgefield      
44.10Reese Strapper21-07.50Ridgefield      
45.11Alex Kramer21-07.00Toutle Lake      
12Jeff CroxtonNDToledo      
10Staffan MaynardNDKalama      
12Declan RyanNDRidgefield      
10Jack ManningNDRidgefield      
11Charlie GartlandNDPe Ell      
11Jacob RetchlessNDMossyrock      
11John McCurryNDMossyrock      
11Derek HoffmanNDPe Ell      
9Brady PetittNDRidgefield      
11Colby JensenNDMossyrock      
10Ricky MunozNDMossyrock      
12Tanner PilzNDPe Ell      
11Chance CurryNDAdna      
11Tre FessNDKalama      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brett Chaput138-03Wahkiakum      
2.12Abel Isguerra127-04Onalaska      
3.10Alex Olson109-01Ridgefield      
4.10Riley Spahn105-03Mossyrock      
5.11Tre Fess99-06Kalama      
6.11Nolan Emrich93-08Kalama      
7.12Dean Lamphert93-06Toledo      
8.9Bradley Hunt91-02Kalama      
9.12Cody Sigle90-06Kalama      
10.11Derek Hoffman80-04Pe Ell      
11.9John Thompson79-05Ridgefield      
12.11Talha Soonum77-04Ridgefield      
12.12Noe Montes77-04Kalama      
14.11Sawyer Zock74-02Pe Ell      
15.10John Oman71-03Ridgefield      
16.10Tommy Boursaw69-00Adna      
17.11Seth Barnhart67-03Kalama      
18.12Ryan Carter65-07Onalaska      
19.11Peter Schlockerman65-01Onalaska      
20.10Bryson Blair64-03Onalaska      
20.10Phil Kell64-03Kalama      
22.12Jeff Croxton63-08Toledo      
23.9Jesse Andersen63-07Ridgefield      
23.10Adam Goddard63-07Ridgefield      
25.10Justin Pohl60-04Ridgefield      
26.10Tyler King59-08Kalama      
27.10Reese Strapper59-04Ridgefield      
28.10Coleman Rogers57-05Onalaska      
29.10Kody Morris57-01Onalaska      
30.9Jordan Garren56-05Ridgefield      
31.9Alex Echtle52-04Toledo      
32.10Taylor Stamper51-05Onalaska      
33.9Ian Richards42-08Onalaska      
34.11AJ McElhaney35-09Toledo      
9Andrew RathNDRidgefield      
10Cyan ClootenNDRidgefield      
10Max BochartNDRidgefield      
10Jack ManningNDRidgefield      
11Alex KramerNDToutle Lake      
10Ryan WischNDKalama      
12Declan RyanNDRidgefield      
12Tanner PilzNDPe Ell      
10Kevin HouseNDToledo      
10Bill WellsNDKalama      
11Charlie GartlandNDPe Ell      
9Luke MattoonNDAdna      
10Ricky MunozNDMossyrock      
9Devon HoffmanNDPe Ell      
12Tanner PageNDKalama      
12Juan ValenciaNDRidgefield      
12Jordan StankeyNDToutle Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Sigle147-06Kalama      
2.11Bo Vigoren135-07Kalama      
3.12Jake Jones134-08Ridgefield      
4.12Garrett Reitz134-06Onalaska      
5.11Tre Fess129-01Kalama      
6.11Blake Vickers127-09Toledo      
7.12Woody Woodruff125-01Onalaska      
8.11Cameron Norman117-09Toledo      
9.12Sal Hewitt116-03Onalaska      
9.12Juan Valencia116-03Ridgefield      
11.11Austin Hoffman115-04Toutle Lake      
12.9Isaac Speer111-07Pe Ell      
13.10Danny Aguilair109-08Toledo      
14.10Alex Olson108-06Ridgefield      
15.11Connar Riley107-02Wahkiakum      
16.10Cody Meier106-07Toledo      
17.11Matt Stanfield101-06Adna      
18.10Kevin House99-03Toledo      
19.11Colby Jensen97-09Mossyrock      
20.10David Comnick97-07Toledo      
21.9Kris Lukas97-04Toutle Lake      
22.9Weston Johnson96-09Kalama      
23.9Eddie Mitchell87-05Toutle Lake      
24.10Colton Leake87-04Kalama      
24.11Jeff Wilde87-04Kalama      
26.10Taylor Stamper86-06Onalaska      
27.10Ben Vasion86-01Wahkiakum      
28.12Corey Bunch85-01Onalaska      
29.12TJ Lowe78-06Mossyrock      
30.10Tyler King78-05Kalama      
31.12Noe Montes78-03Kalama      
32.9Tyler Stone78-02Kalama      
33.12Dustin Hague75-03Kalama      
33.10Bryson Blair75-03Onalaska      
35.12Tommy Sutton74-09Kalama      
36.9Austin Clark72-05Onalaska      
37.10Max Bochart70-09Ridgefield      
38.12Zach Isham57-01Pe Ell      
39.10Kody Morris22-06Onalaska      
12Declan RyanNDRidgefield      
9Andrew RathNDRidgefield      
9Jordan GarrenNDRidgefield      
11John McCurryNDMossyrock      
9James MiddletonNDMossyrock      
12James GoldsmithNDWahkiakum      
10Ryan WischNDKalama      
11Alex KramerNDToutle Lake      
10Mario PaguagaNDMossyrock      
11Sawyer ZockNDPe Ell      
12Blaine WheelerNDToutle Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Clizbe5-06.00Kalama      
2.9Dakota Russell5-04.00Pe Ell      
2.10David Comnick5-04.00Toledo      
4.11Nik Clausen5-02.00Kalama      
4.11Devin Truesdell5-02.00Kalama      
6.10Teran Gregson5-00.00Toledo      
11Colin MeadeNHOnalaska      
12Juan ValenciaNHRidgefield      
12Ryan HagueNHKalama      
11Stuart PollockNHKalama      
12Derek RoundtreeNHOnalaska      
12Hank RobinsonNHPe Ell      
9Justin BradyNHToutle Lake      
11Adam KonyaNHToutle Lake      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nik Clausen10-00.00Kalama      
1.9Austin Burns10-00.00Wahkiakum      
3.9Tyler Stone7-00.00Kalama      
9Weston JohnsonNHKalama      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Clizbe20-10.00Kalama      
2.12Josh Dibble19-04.50Onalaska      
3.12Rudy Kaech19-03.25Mossyrock      
4.11Mike Cryderman18-06.50Toutle Lake      
5.12Brycen Holmes18-05.00Toledo      
6.11Devin Truesdell18-03.25Kalama      
7.11Gibb Freece18-02.00Toledo      
8.11Cameron Norman17-10.50Toledo      
9.10Cody Meier17-03.50Toledo      
10.11Derek Thurman16-02.00Toutle Lake      
11.9Isaac Speer16-00.00Pe Ell      
12.10Danny Aguilair15-09.50Toledo      
13.9Brendan Farley15-03.00Toutle Lake      
14.10Colton Borsom14-07.00Kalama      
15.10Colby Dolan14-05.00Onalaska      
16.12John Cain13-09.00Onalaska      
17.9Steven Nicholsen13-08.00Kalama      
18.9Cody Kaech13-03.00Adna      
19.9Brandon Royal12-10.50Kalama      
20.10Adam Vasion12-02.00Wahkiakum      
21.10Thomas Petrino11-07.00Onalaska      
22.9Lucas Gauger10-10.00Toledo      
10Bryson BlairNDOnalaska      
12Ryan HagueNDKalama      
9Austin BurnsNDWahkiakum      
9Eric StevensNDAdna      
11Nik ClausenNDKalama      
10Jared NeimanNDKalama      
12Hank RobinsonNDPe Ell      
12Blaine WheelerNDToutle Lake      
12Zak GalesNDRidgefield      
9Devon HoffmanNDPe Ell      
10Michael TeleckyNDPe Ell      
12James GoldsmithNDWahkiakum      
10Erik KiserNDPe Ell      
9Josh ChichesterNDToledo      
9Jesse AndersenNDRidgefield      
11Reed GiffenNDRidgefield      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hank Robinson40'02.00Pe Ell      
2.11Carl Smith39'09.00Mossyrock      
3.11Austin Hoffman36'09.50Toutle Lake      
4.11Gibb Freece36'05.00Toledo      
5.12Brycen Holmes36'03.50Toledo      
6.10Cody Meier34-08.00Toledo      
7.9Matthew Kelley33'10.00Pe Ell      
8.10Danny Aguilair33-01.50Toledo      
9.12Abel Isguerra33'00.00Onalaska      
10.11Sawyer Zock32-07.25Pe Ell      
11.9Brendan Farley29-06.50Toutle Lake      
12Derek RoundtreeNDOnalaska      
11Jacob RetchlessNDMossyrock      
9Alex EchtleNDToledo      
11Devin TruesdellNDKalama      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kimberly Knight13.72Toledo      
1.9Tessa Lamping13.78Mossyrock      
3.11Kylea Johnson13.89Onalaska      
4.10Sami Robinson14.01Pe Ell      
5.11McKayla Macomber14.38Adna      
6.9Gabby Tafoya14.63Onalaska      
7.9Darien Whitney14.71Onalaska      
8.9Erin McCall15.64Adna      
9.9Sena Blevins15.89Ridgefield      
10.10Blanca Chavez16.00Onalaska      
11.11Gabby Mann16.21Wahkiakum      
12.9Emily Baker16.79Ridgefield      
13.9Lily Lord16.85Mossyrock      
11Andrea ArcherNTToutle Lake      
9Amber DownsbroughNTOnalaska      
11Marin TokunagaNTAdna      
11Brookann WilliamsNTRidgefield      
9Shelby HambyNTKalama      
11Brenna MayfieldNTKalama      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alissa Brooks-Johnson27.42Pe Ell      
2.11Catalina Zapata28.71Onalaska      
3.10Beatrice Bremer29.37Ridgefield      
4.12Macy Bottorff29.68Kalama      
5.9Tessa Lamping29.96Mossyrock      
6.10Astrid Salgado30.36Mossyrock      
7.10Jamie Boatman31.00Kalama      
8.12Alex McLeod31.58Mossyrock      
9.9Darien Whitney31.73Onalaska      
10.11Emily Sanders32.58Onalaska      
11.11Keianna Murphy33.57Mossyrock      
12.10Blanca Chavez34.03Onalaska      
9Sena BlevinsNTRidgefield      
11Andrea ArcherNTToutle Lake      
11Jillian CampbellNTKalama      
11Brookann WilliamsNTRidgefield      
9Shelby HambyNTKalama      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emma Luhn1:05.00Toledo      
2.10Dallas Carbaugh1:09.04Onalaska      
3.9Stephanie Yoder1:09.40Toledo      
4.10Jessica Simons1:10.19Onalaska      
5.10Beatrice Bremer1:12.00Ridgefield      
6.12Alex McLeod1:14.00Mossyrock      
7.9Kendra Kiser1:18.59Pe Ell      
7.9Jessie VonBargen1:18.59Adna      
9.9Emily Baker1:20.00Ridgefield      
10.10Emily Girt1:21.00Onalaska      
11.9Jessie VonBargen1:36.82Adna      
9Ashley HerreraNTPe Ell      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan VonBargen2:37.90Adna      
2.10Shelby Rutherford2:47.00Ridgefield      
3.12Emily Simons2:47.20Onalaska      
4.9LauraLee Schoenberg2:54.00Kalama      
5.12Shelby Felton2:59.00Wahkiakum      
6.11Jannet Sumeta3:13.00Kalama      
7.10Emily Girt3:15.00Onalaska      
8.9Amber Hill3:17.00Ridgefield      
9.9Lily Lord3:20.00Mossyrock      
9Kendra KiserNTPe Ell      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Simons6:03.00Onalaska      
2.10Shelby Rutherford6:04.00Ridgefield      
3.11Emily Sanders6:26.00Onalaska      
4.11Ashley Silva6:45.00Wahkiakum      
5.9Natasha Dunkelberger6:53.00Kalama      
6.10Jennifer Baird6:59.00Ridgefield      
7.9Cassie Hill7:17.00Kalama      
8.12Michelle Kephart7:26.00Kalama      
12Briann SorsbyNTToledo      
9Stormy EspenNTToledo      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan VonBargen12:42.00Adna      
2.9LauraLee Schoenberg14:27.00Kalama      
3.9Jessie VonBargen14:30.00Adna      
4.9Averie Norris15:13.00Kalama      
5.9Amber Hill15:28.00Ridgefield      
6.11Emily Parr16:29.00Kalama      
7.11Emily Parr16:31.00Kalama      
8.9Manami Takao16:46.00Kalama      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alissa Brooks-Johnson16.03Pe Ell      
2.12Jameca Hall16.77Kalama      
3.10Jamie Boatman17.91Kalama      
4.11Amanda Stratton18.63Onalaska      
5.10Shauna Groven19.07Kalama      
6.9Maya Stanley20.14Wahkiakum      
7.9Demi Lidorikiotis20.60Toutle Lake      
8.11Brindi Kisamore21.21Kalama      
9.11Cari Mabry22.18Adna      
10.10Melney Kemper22.30Toledo      
10Victoria TapiaNTToutle Lake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alissa Brooks-Johnson49.69Pe Ell      
2.10Jamie Boatman52.94Kalama      
3.11Amanda Stratton55.20Onalaska      
4.11Cari Mabry1:01.60Adna      
5.11Brindi Kisamore1:05.40Kalama      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emma Luhn
Kimberly Knight
Mercy Crocker
Stephanie Yoder
54.46Toledo      
2.-Molly Cushman
Alex McLeod
Astrid Salgado
Tessa Lamping
54.68Mossyrock      
3.-Brenna Mayfield
Hanna Clizbe
Macy Bottorff
Jameca Hall
54.93Kalama      
4.-Gabby Tafoya
Amanda Stratton
Catalina Zapata
Kylea Johnson
55.63Onalaska      
5.-Andrea Archer
Victoria Tapia
Demi Lidorikiotis
Cali Rothwell
1:04.60Toutle Lake      
6.-Cari Mabry
Sam Reboin
McKayla Macomber
Erin McCall
1:28.00Adna      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Yoder
Kimberly Knight
Emma Luhn
Mercy Crocker
1:54.20Toledo      
2.-Jameca Hall
Macy Bottorff
Shelby Hamby
Brenna Mayfield
1:58.60Kalama      
3.-Molly Cushman
Keianna Murphy
Astrid Salgado
Tessa Lamping
1:59.50Mossyrock      
4.-Blanca Chavez
Emy Sanders
Amber Downsbrough
Catalina Zapata
2:05.90Onalaska      
-Shelby Felton
Maya Stanley
Gabby Mann
Ashley Silva
NTWahkiakum      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dallas Carbaugh
Kylea Johnson
Jessica Simons
Emily Simons
4:38.50Onalaska      
2.-Jamie Boatman
LauraLee Schoenberg
Britni Sinkler
Katelynn Horn
4:47.30Kalama      
3.-Molly Cushman
Alex McLeod
Astrid Salgado
Keianna Murphy
4:50.90Mossyrock      
4.-McKayla Macomber
Jessie VonBargen
Megan VonBargen
Kimberly Mintrone
4:53.00Adna      
-Shelby Felton
Ashley Silva
Gabby Mann
Maya Stanley
NTWahkiakum      
-Jennifer Baird
Shelby Rutherford
Emily Baker
Amber Hill
NTRidgefield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Kindell34-00.50Adna      
2.12Samantha Snodgrass33-04.00Mossyrock      
3.12Nichole Locke32-09.50Toutle Lake      
4.12Jana Olson29-08.50Adna      
5.10Anna Farmer28-06.50Kalama      
6.11Emilly Denney27-10.00Pe Ell      
7.11Brittany Moore25-05.00Toledo      
8.10Shelby Feuchter24-11.50Pe Ell      
8.9Courtney Peterson24-11.50Kalama      
10.12Shelby Felton24-07.00Wahkiakum      
11.11Elizabeth Steen24-04.00Toledo      
12.9Stephanie Moonen23-04.00Wahkiakum      
12.12Lorimae Quarle23-04.00Mossyrock      
14.10Britni Sinkler23-00.00Kalama      
15.12Ellayna Wick22-09.00Toutle Lake      
16.11Lynette Abruzzini22-08.00Kalama      
17.9Amber Presson21-10.00Ridgefield      
18.10Sam Reboin21-09.50Adna      
19.9Madeline Eussen19-05.50Ridgefield      
20.9Kasey Wright19-05.00Kalama      
21.11Kelsey Delashaw19-02.50Kalama      
22.10Ashley Carns18-08.00Onalaska      
23.9Ashley Herrera16-08.00Pe Ell      
24.9Ryanne Zandecki15-05.00Onalaska      
25.10Nicole Warner15-03.00Adna      
12jennifer PurcellNDPe Ell      
9Kenzie BaileyNDKalama      
10Victoria ValleyNDAdna      
9Tiphanee MeyerNDKalama      
10Cali RothwellNDToutle Lake      
11Emily McGrawNDRidgefield      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emilly Denney88-04Pe Ell      
2.12Samantha Snodgrass84-03Mossyrock      
3.9Cheyenne Kindell80-05Adna      
4.12Nichole Locke76-03Toutle Lake      
5.10Shelby Feuchter73-08Pe Ell      
6.12Jana Olson67-01Adna      
7.10Ashley Carns59-10Onalaska      
8.10Anna Farmer59-00Kalama      
9.9Tiphanee Meyer55-07Kalama      
10.9Stephanie Moonen53-07Wahkiakum      
11.9Amber Presson52-07Ridgefield      
12.12Ellayna Wick50-10Toutle Lake      
13.9Madeline Eussen50-09Ridgefield      
14.11Lynette Abruzzini50-06Kalama      
15.9Kasey Wright49-09Kalama      
16.9Lillie Blair46-07Kalama      
16.9Ashley Herrera46-07Pe Ell      
18.9Chloe Hays45-02Kalama      
19.10Cali Rothwell43-09Toutle Lake      
20.10Kimberly Mintrone43-07Adna      
21.9Kari Anderson41-03Kalama      
22.10Nicole Warner39-07Adna      
12jennifer PurcellNDPe Ell      
9Mickena RellerNDKalama      
12Nikki YoungNDToledo      
9Ryanne ZandeckiNDOnalaska      
10Holly HavilandNDAdna      
11Brittany MooreNDToledo      
11Dorrie BrownNDToledo      
12Emma LuhnNDToledo      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emilly Denney94-06Pe Ell      
2.10Kimberly Mintrone77-02Adna      
3.11Breanna Dailey66-08Adna      
4.9Gabby Tafoya66-04Onalaska      
5.12Jessica Boursaw65-05Adna      
6.11Keianna Murphy63-01Mossyrock      
7.9Shelby Hamby62-09Kalama      
8.12Nikki Young59-05Toledo      
9.12Ellayna Wick58-08Toutle Lake      
10.12Lorimae Quarle58-02Mossyrock      
11.9Courtney Peterson54-03Kalama      
12.11Dorrie Brown50-09Toledo      
13.10Ashley Carns49-04Onalaska      
14.11Jannet Sumeta48-06Kalama      
15.11Elizabeth Steen48-00Toledo      
16.9Sarah Spading47-02Kalama      
17.11Brindi Kisamore46-05Kalama      
18.11Brittany Moore34-04Toledo      
19.9Ryanne Zandecki30-06Onalaska      
11Emily McGrawNDRidgefield      
10Anna FarmerNDKalama      
10Cali RothwellNDToutle Lake      
11Kelsey DelashawNDKalama      
12jennifer PurcellNDPe Ell      
10Hanna ClizbeNDKalama      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sami Robinson4-04.00Pe Ell      
1.10Jessica Simons4-04.00Onalaska      
3.9Maya Stanley4-02.00Wahkiakum      
3.10Amanda Navolynski4-02.00Toledo      
5.9Chelsea Pena4-00.00Kalama      
10Emily GirtNHOnalaska      
9Amber DownsbroughNHOnalaska      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Britni Sinkler7-06.00Kalama      
2.10Amanda Navolynski7-00.00Toledo      
9Mickena RellerNHKalama      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Cushman15-09.00Mossyrock      
2.10Alissa Brooks-Johnson15-07.00Pe Ell      
3.10Sami Robinson15-05.00Pe Ell      
4.12Jameca Hall14-11.00Kalama      
5.9Gabby Tafoya13-07.00Onalaska      
6.10Shauna Groven12-03.00Kalama      
7.9Sarah Barlow11-02.00Kalama      
8.10Amanda Navolynski11-00.00Toledo      
9.10Melney Kemper10-11.00Toledo      
10.9Chelsea Pena10-06.00Kalama      
11.10Sam Reboin8-00.00Adna      
10Victoria ValleyNDAdna      
12Kat MonpartNDKalama      
10Beatrice BremerNDRidgefield      
9Natasha DunkelbergerNDKalama      
9Kenzie BaileyNDKalama      
11Kylea JohnsonNDOnalaska      
10Hanna ClizbeNDKalama      
11Jillian CampbellNDKalama      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hanna Clizbe33-00.00Kalama      
2.10Sami Robinson32-08.00Pe Ell      
3.10Shauna Groven26-07.00Kalama      
3.9Demi Lidorikiotis26-07.00Toutle Lake      
5.10Melney Kemper25-09.00Toledo      
6.11Gabby Mann24-05.00Wahkiakum      
7.9Kendra Kiser23-00.00Pe Ell      
11Jillian CampbellNDKalama      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.