Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Thompkins11.66Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Austin Reisdorph12.00Pomeroy
3.11Jose Cruz12.15Pomeroy
4.11Jacob Moore12.21Pomeroy
5.10DJ Leroue12.25Waitsburg-Prescott
6.12Peter Vander Griend12.36DeSales
7.12David Phillips12.39Dayton
8.10Jacob Desjardin12.50Pomeroy
9.9Ryan Proctor12.57Dayton
10.12Josh Scheel12.66DeSales
11.10Zac Brown12.91Waitsburg-Prescott
12.10Kenny Carr13.53Pomeroy
13.9Angel Martinez13.64DeSales
14.11Nate Chung15.06Walla Walla Valley
15.9Dylon Arrum15.77Waitsburg-Prescott
9Sergio Alexis PenaNTDeSales
12Josh FrameNTDayton
11Yusef JohnsonNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Thompkins23.94Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Austin Reisdorph24.44Pomeroy
3.10Brandon Bissell24.88Walla Walla Valley
4.11Adam Strohbehn25.07Dayton
5.12Peter Vander Griend25.60DeSales
6.10DJ Leroue26.12Waitsburg-Prescott
7.10Jacob Desjardin26.21Pomeroy
8.10Aaron Awai26.32Walla Walla Valley
9.12Josh Scheel27.57DeSales
10.11Brandon Clark27.82Dayton
11.11Nate Chung29.03Walla Walla Valley
12.12Ammar Alkohlani31.65Dayton
13.9Dylon Arrum33.66Waitsburg-Prescott
12Josh FrameNTDayton
12David PhillipsNTDayton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Cruz57.81Pomeroy
2.9Jean-Emile Leconte59.97DeSales
3.12Matthew Montgomery1:00.08Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Brian Flegel1:00.27Walla Walla Valley
5.9Roy Ebong1:01.40Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Michael Wade1:02.81Pomeroy
7.9Ben Moser1:08.47Waitsburg-Prescott
8.11Nate Chung1:14.03Walla Walla Valley
10Matt MooreNTWalla Walla Valley
9Ryan ProctorNTDayton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Wales51.79DeSales
12Peter Vander Griend56.82DeSales
9Jean-Emile Leconte58.80DeSales
10Jeremiah Cox59.5DeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal2:07.87Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Alex Aamodt2:15.75Walla Walla Valley
3.11Jared Morris2:17.01Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Nick Carpenter2:18.31Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Brian Flegel2:24.16Walla Walla Valley
6.12Matthew Montgomery2:25.13Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Austin Flegel2:27.40Walla Walla Valley
8.10Marshall Nechodom2:28.88Dayton
9.11Brian Done2:29.60Waitsburg-Prescott
10.10Zac Brown2:30.20Waitsburg-Prescott
11.9Alberto Sandoval2:36.70Waitsburg-Prescott
12.9E.J. Meserve2:39.66Waitsburg-Prescott
13.11Michael Wade2:47.45Pomeroy
14.9Maclobio Robles2:59.78DeSales
9Roy EbongNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal4:44.94Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Alex Aamodt5:00.81Walla Walla Valley
3.11Joab Neri5:09.97DeSales
4.9Keaton Sullivan5:14.03DeSales
5.12Seth Jackson5:14.28Dayton
6.10Marshall Nechodom5:27.41Dayton
7.11Austin Flegel5:28.97Walla Walla Valley
8.9E.J. Meserve5:40.27Waitsburg-Prescott
9.9Angel Martinez6:04.52DeSales
10.9Ben Moser6:06.31Waitsburg-Prescott
11.10Jeremy Burke6:06.74Pomeroy
12.9Maclobio Robles6:08.20DeSales
13.12Austin Beasley6:10.38Waitsburg-Prescott
9Erik SandovalNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Trenton KitselmanNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Jackson11:19.63Dayton
2.9Keaton Sullivan11:23.97DeSales
3.11Joab Neri11:24.00DeSales
4.9Alberto Sandoval12:59.57Waitsburg-Prescott
9Erik SandovalNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Fredricks22.43Waitsburg-Prescott
9Lee JohnsonNTWalla Walla Valley
11Nate ChungNTWalla Walla Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales41.16DeSales
2.10Billy Brown45.44Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Sergio Alexis Pena53.34DeSales
4.10Mike Wymore55.14Pomeroy
5.9Kyle Fredricks57.72Waitsburg-Prescott
11Nate ChungNTWalla Walla Valley
9Lee JohnsonNTWalla Walla Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Brown
Jared Morris
Antonio Thompkins
James Thompkins
46.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.-Jeremiah Cox
Josh Scheel
Nick Wales
Peter Vander Griend
47.84DeSales
3.-Alex Aamodt
Brandon Bissell
Abel Cruz
Aaron Awai
49.31Walla Walla Valley
4.-Anthony Brown
Mat Zimmerman
Jin Chang
Jean-Emile Leconte
53.66DeSales
-Jacob Desjardin
Austin Reisdorph
Mack Wolf
Jacob Moore
NTPomeroy
-Roy Ebong
Yusef Johnson
Brice Paxson
DJ Leroue
DQWaitsburg-Prescott
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Cox
Jean-Emile Leconte
Peter Vander Griend
Nick Wales
3:47.03DeSales
2.-Roy Ebong
Brian Done
Nick Carpenter
Seth Deal
3:47.96Waitsburg-Prescott
3.-Billy Brown
Jared Morris
Antonio Thompkins
James Thompkins
4:02.47Waitsburg-Prescott
4.-Abel Cruz
Austin Flegel
Brian Flegel
Alex Aamodt
4:04.09Walla Walla Valley
-Jacob Moore
Mack Wolf
Austin Reisdorph
Jacob Desjardin
NTPomeroy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes45-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Jacob Heikkenen36-10.50DeSales
3.12Mike MacMillan36-07.50Pomeroy
4.10Ben Shafer34-04.75Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Peter Wilson33-04.75Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Blake Powell33-00.75Dayton
7.11Anthony Brown32-07.00DeSales
8.12David Phillips32-04.75Dayton
9.10Mike Wymore32-00.00Pomeroy
10.11Jesse Koller31-07.50Pomeroy
11.11Mat Zimmerman31-02.00DeSales
12.10Abel Cruz30-08.50Walla Walla Valley
13.10Sam Lindekugel30-06.50Pomeroy
14.12David McCoard30-00.50Pomeroy
15.9Will Garcia24-05.75Waitsburg-Prescott
16.12Ammar Alkohlani20-04.75Dayton
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
12Josh FrameNDDayton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes137-10Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Anthony Brown115-09DeSales
3.11Jacob Heikkenen103-00DeSales
4.11Jesse Koller102-10Pomeroy
5.10Wyatt Jenkins94-11Pomeroy
6.10Ben Shafer94-10Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Mat Zimmerman93-05DeSales
8.12Peter Wilson83-08Waitsburg-Prescott
9.12David Phillips83-08Dayton
10.10Zac Brown81-10Waitsburg-Prescott
11.12Mike MacMillan78-07Pomeroy
12.10Mike Wymore75-09Pomeroy
13.11Blake Powell74-02Dayton
14.9Will Garcia72-07Waitsburg-Prescott
14.10Sam Lindekugel72-07Pomeroy
16.11Brian Flegel64-10Walla Walla Valley
17.12David McCoard64-08Pomeroy
18.12Ammar Alkohlani60-00Dayton
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
10Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes145-07Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Yusef Johnson145-00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Anthony Brown125-11DeSales
4.10Kenny Carr113-08Pomeroy
5.10Sam Lindekugel106-04Pomeroy
6.12Seth Jackson105-11Dayton
7.9Ryan Proctor102-08Dayton
21.10Jeremiah Cox102' 5"DeSales
8.11Austin Flegel95-06Walla Walla Valley
9.11Mat Zimmerman93-02DeSales
10.10Wyatt Jenkins90-07Pomeroy
11.12Garret Barber90-02Pomeroy
12.10Mike Wymore87-02Pomeroy
13.10Abel Cruz84-10Walla Walla Valley
14.12David McCoard83-05Pomeroy
15.12Mike MacMillan80-00Pomeroy
16.11Justin Clark74-03Dayton
17.11Blake Powell73-03Dayton
18.9Will Garcia70-11Waitsburg-Prescott
19.9Dylon Arrum70-00Waitsburg-Prescott
20.11Pericles Silva36-10Pomeroy
21.10Jeremiah Cox1-02DeSales
11Jesse KollerNDPomeroy
12Josh FrameNDDayton
10Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
12Peter WilsonNDWaitsburg-Prescott
10Zac BrownNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antonio Thompkins5-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Brandon Bissell5-06.00Walla Walla Valley
3.11Justin Clark5-04.00Dayton
4.10Ben Shafer5-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Billy Brown5-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Adam Strohbehn5-02.00Dayton
7.10Aaron Awai5-00.00Walla Walla Valley
10Matt MooreNHWalla Walla Valley
11Brandon ClarkNHDayton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Carr10-00.00Pomeroy
1.11Jacob Moore10-00.00Pomeroy
3.11Jose Cruz8-06.00Pomeroy
10Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales18-11.00DeSales
2.11Adam Strohbehn17-10.00Dayton
3.10Marshall Nechodom16-08.00Dayton
4.11Antonio Thompkins16-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Jeremiah Cox16-06.50DeSales
6.11Brandon Clark16-03.00Dayton
7.12Austin Beasley16-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.9Ryan Proctor15-05.00Dayton
9.9Sergio Alexis Pena14-09.50DeSales
10.11Justin Clark13-11.00Dayton
11.12Garret Barber12-08.00Pomeroy
12.9Brice Paxson12-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott
13.10Sam Lindekugel12-02.00Pomeroy
12Seth JacksonNDDayton
9Keaton SullivanNDDeSales
9Angel MartinezNDDeSales
10Aaron AwaiNDWalla Walla Valley
11Yusef JohnsonNDWaitsburg-Prescott
12Mack WolfNDPomeroy
10Matt MooreNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Bissell38-10.00Walla Walla Valley
2.10DJ Leroue35-00.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Austin Beasley33-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Jean-Emile Leconte30-08.00DeSales
5.9Sergio Alexis Pena29-11.00DeSales
6.9Brice Paxson28-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott
12Mack WolfNDPomeroy
10Marshall NechodomNDDayton
10Matt MooreNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristin Potter13.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Sara LaPape14.09Pomeroy
3.10Krystal Harris14.19Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Hannah Ehlers14.41Walla Walla Valley
5.10Chelsey Martin15.23Dayton
6.9Yesenia Escalante15.40Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Haylee Koller15.66Pomeroy
8.12Isabela Benito15.74Waitsburg-Prescott
9.9Taija Kinamon15.85Dayton
10.9Chandra Richardson16.07Dayton
11.9Taylor Prince16.08Pomeroy
12.9Ruby Espinoza16.83Waitsburg-Prescott
10Adrianna SalamancaNTWalla Walla Valley
10Courtney FullerNTDayton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristin Potter28.12Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Kindsey Bott29.38Pomeroy
3.11Haylee Koller32.91Pomeroy
4.11keisha Phillips33.23Dayton
5.11Ashley Myrick33.88Dayton
6.9Taija Kinamon34.53Dayton
7.9Ruby Espinoza35.94Waitsburg-Prescott
10Adrianna SalamancaNTWalla Walla Valley
9Hannah EhlersNTWalla Walla Valley
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Allison Wujek28.59DeSales
10Brigit Lyons28.88DeSales
11Jessica Arnzen29.97DeSales
10Jade Donnelly31.94DeSales
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristin Potter1:04.47Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Jessica Arnzen1:04.87DeSales
3.12Sara LaPape1:04.96Pomeroy
10Adrianna SalamancaNTWalla Walla Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessica Arnzen2:43.22DeSales
2.10Elise Button3:13.25Dayton
3.11Lauren Spickelmier3:17.00Walla Walla Valley
11Samura MillerNTDayton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isabela Benito6:31.81Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Elise Button7:02.87Dayton
3.11Samura Miller7:23.77Dayton
4.9Shelby Fuchs8:34.37Pomeroy
9Kiara BiggarNTDayton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isabela Benito14:18.19Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Lauren Spickelmier14:57.82Walla Walla Valley
3.11Anita Jackson16:07.46Dayton
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronnie Hulce17.41Waitsburg-Prescott
2.9Allison Wujek17.59DeSales
3.10Brigit Lyons18.39DeSales
4.9Hannah Ehlers18.94Walla Walla Valley
5.9Yesenia Escalante19.25Waitsburg-Prescott
10Jocelynn Rupp-AnlikerNTWalla Walla Valley
10Courtney FullerNTDayton
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronnie Hulce50.31Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Brigit Lyons54.34DeSales
3.9Hannah Ehlers56.72Walla Walla Valley
4.9Yesenia Escalante1:00.63Waitsburg-Prescott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Briana Fulbright
Chelsey Martin
Courtney Fuller
Ashley Myrick
NTDayton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Arnzen
Brigit Lyons
Jade Donnelly
Allison Wujek
1:59.39DeSales
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kindsey Bott31-06.25Pomeroy
2.10Jocelynn Rupp-Anliker28-01.00Walla Walla Valley
3.11Kayla Huxoll27-07.25Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Maddie Grimm26-05.75Pomeroy
5.11Amanda Cook24-10.75Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11April Davis20-09.75Dayton
7.11Anita Jackson20-06.25Dayton
8.11Ashley Myrick19-08.00Dayton
9.9Kiara Biggar16-03.75Dayton
11Catherine DelaMaggiuraNDPomeroy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amanda Cook77-05Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Maddie Grimm72-10Pomeroy
3.11Anita Jackson70-00Dayton
4.12Dani Hall65-06DeSales
5.11April Davis55-00Dayton
6.10Jocelynn Rupp-Anliker52-02Walla Walla Valley
7.11keisha Phillips50-04Dayton
8.11Ashley Myrick48-05Dayton
9.9Shelby Fuchs43-07Pomeroy
10Elise ButtonNDDayton
11Catherine DelaMaggiuraNDPomeroy
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kindsey Bott107-03Pomeroy
2.12Maddie Grimm96-06Pomeroy
3.11Kayla Huxoll82-04Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Dani Hall79-04DeSales
5.11Haylee Koller77-02Pomeroy
6.12Sara LaPape59-03Pomeroy
7.11April Davis56-08Dayton
8.10Jocelynn Rupp-Anliker55-00Walla Walla Valley
9.11keisha Phillips54-09Dayton
10.9Shelby Fuchs37-07Pomeroy
11.9Kiara Biggar32-00Dayton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Allison Wujek5-02.00DeSales
1.9Allison Wujek5'DeSales
2.11Ronnie Hulce4-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Kindsey Bott4-08.00Pomeroy
4.12Briana Fulbright4-04.00Dayton
5.10Jade Donnelly4-02.00DeSales
6.10Chelsey Martin4-00.00Dayton
10Krystal HarrisNHWaitsburg-Prescott
9Hannah EhlersNHWalla Walla Valley
11Samura MillerNHDayton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sara LaPape7-00.00Pomeroy
12Megan MobergNHDeSales
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Allison Wujek15-06.00DeSales
2.11Kristin Potter13-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Brigit Lyons13-10.00DeSales
4.10Krystal Harris13-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Chandra Richardson12-09.50Dayton
6.11Jessica Arnzen12-08.50DeSales
7.10Jade Donnelly12-07.00DeSales
8.9Taija Kinamon11-08.00Dayton
9.9Taylor Prince10-02.00Pomeroy
10Courtney FullerNDDayton
9Ruby EspinozaNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronnie Hulce29-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Briana Fulbright26-02.00Dayton
3.10Jade Donnelly26-00.00DeSales
4.10Krystal Harris25-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Chandra Richardson24-07.50Dayton
9Taija KinamonNDDayton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams