Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerry Duffy11.08aLaSalle
2.11Nate VanTuinen11.79aRiverside Christian
3.12Erik Larson11.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Trent Jones11.85aSelah
6.12Mike Troianello12.aLaSalle
5.10Zach Goodpaster12.01aSelah
7.12Jude Stueckle12.11aSelah
8.10James Swanson12.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Kirk Gartrell12.46aRiverside Christian
10.10Joshua Finch12.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Cameron Jones12.49aSelah
12.9Mark Bradley12.70aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.12Kyran Davis12.74aSelah
14.10Josh Carter12.82aLaSalle
15.10Juan Marmolejo12.84aSelah
16.10Tim Rice12.95aSelah
17.11Jose Garcia-Prado13.04aSelah
18.10Tanner Cyr13.14aSelah
19.9Trace Cornelius13.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Jeremy Aguirre13.32aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.11Sean McCracken13.34aSelah
22.9Noah Henn13.47aLaSalle
23.10Gyu Shim13.99aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.10Jake Brandt14.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.10JP Batarao14.78aLaSalle
26.9Alejandro Gutierrez14.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerry Duffy22.90aLaSalle
2.12Erik Larson24.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Jude Stueckle24.67aSelah
4.11Jeremy Oram25.17aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Mark Bradley25.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12Kyran Davis25.80aSelah
7.10Tim Rice26.29aSelah
8.10Josh Carter26.39aLaSalle
9.11Jose Garcia-Prado26.57aSelah
10.9Sean Vergara27.22aSelah
11.9Jeremy Aguirre27.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Braden Sunwold27.56aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Trace Cornelius27.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Ryan Miller28.03aSelah
15.11Seth Cushing28.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.10Jake Brandt29.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.10JP Batarao30.60aLaSalle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kirk Gartrell55.07aRiverside Christian
2.12Grant Bardwell57.68aSelah
3.10Tyler Martin59.76aSelah
4.10Spencer Maier1:00.28aSelah
5.10Taylor Odman1:01.68aSelah
6.11Jose Rocha1:01.95aSelah
7.10Jacob Bonsen1:02.28aSelah
8.11Seth Cushing1:03.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Mears2:01.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.11Nate Nobbs2:12.23aRiverside Christian
3.10Matt Schwittay2:15.56aLaSalle
4.10Braeden Simon2:16.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Andrew Isom2:19.35aSelah
6.11Johnathon Swayne2:28.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Brenden Ford2:29.40aSelah
7.10Robert Cousins2:29.40aSelah
9.10Jordan Tipton2:31.57aSelah
10.11Dallin Olander2:32.40aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.11Enea Lulo2:36.26aSelah
12.12Connor Therrien2:38.23aSelah
13.12Grant Bardwell2:41.87aSelah
14.10Stefan Robinson3:07.77aSelah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Kahn5:00.12aSelah
2.10Matt Schwittay5:02.62aLaSalle
3.9Justin Irvine5:03.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Dallin Olander5:12.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Ben Hoffman5:14.55aSelah
6.10Ethan Smith5:20.52aSelah
7.11Cameron Ford5:20.90aSelah
8.11Frank Rowland5:21.23aSelah
9.11Benito Rodriguez5:21.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.11Evan Miller5:24.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Robert Cousins5:28.93aSelah
12.11Stefan Beckman5:31.48aSelah
13.11Enea Lulo5:36.28aSelah
14.9Garret Crow5:36.38aLaSalle
15.10Joshua Finch5:39.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.12Leif Nordstrom5:44.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Jose Rocha5:45.93aSelah
18.10Richard Alamos6:07.27aLaSalle
19.10Jake Brandt6:18.06aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Joseph Martin6:18.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.10Stefan Robinson6:20.26aSelah
22.12Patrick Dillman6:27.34aLaSalle
23.10Ryan Beecroft6:32.66aSelah
24.9Connor Jones6:39.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Kahn11:05.01aSelah
2.10Ben Hoffman11:40.85aSelah
3.11Frank Rowland11:52.17aSelah
4.11Stefan Beckman11:53.94aSelah
5.12Leif Nordstrom11:53.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Michael McCarthy12:51.37aLaSalle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram16.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Derek Byrne17.03aRiverside Christian
3.12Mike Troianello17.55aLaSalle
4.10Jordan DeSanto17.69aRiverside Christian
5.12Kyran Davis18.90aSelah
6.9Braden Sunwold19.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Jack Picatti19.29aLaSalle
8.10Garret Borchert19.52aSelah
9.10Tyler Enfield20.33aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Justin Anderson21.41aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Cameron Widhalm22.06aLaSalle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram44.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.10Jordan DeSanto44.60aRiverside Christian
3.10David Vargas45.51aLaSalle
4.12Mike Troianello45.94aLaSalle
5.10Cameron Jones47.60aSelah
6.10Garret Borchert48.68aSelah
7.9Braden Sunwold49.05aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Jack Picatti52.28aLaSalle
9.9Justin Anderson52.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Byrne
Kyle Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
Nate Nobbs
45.86aRiverside Christian
2.-Trent Jones
Zach Goodpaster
Colton Peyser
Jude Stueckle
46.55aSelah
3.-Erik Larson
James Swanson
Trace Cornelius
Mark Bradley
46.92aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Cameron Jones
Juan Marmolejo
Tim Rice
Chris Weeks
48.05aSelah
5.-Josh Carter
David Vargas
Alex Broyles
Jack Picatti
49.92aLaSalle
6.-Jacob Bonsen
Sean McCracken
Jose Garcia-Prado
Tanner Cyr
50.81aSelah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan DeSanto
Marshall Travis
Kirk Gartrell
Dusty Bender
3:48.39aRiverside Christian
2.-David Vargas
Matt Schwittay
Kerry Duffy
Garret Crow
3:53.92aLaSalle
3.-Tyler Martin
Andrew Isom
Spencer Maier
Chris Weeks
3:58.79aSelah
4.-Sean Vergara
Taylor Odman
Jose Garcia-Prado
Connor Therrien
4:17.64aSelah
5.-Relay Team 4:20.13aSelah
6.-Frank Rowland
Robert Cousins
Ethan Smith
Cameron Ford
4:30.26aSelah
7.-Stefan Beckman
Jose Rocha
Ben Hoffman
James McCoy
4:35.84aSelah
8.-Brad Kahn
Ryan Beecroft
Grant Bardwell
Enea Lulo
4:44.51aSelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Maybee38'05.05Selah
2.12Matthew Couette38'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Ryan Clark37'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Tommy Clark34'07.75West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Aaron Beck34'02.05West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kenny Inaba33'08.00LaSalle
7.11Jose Rocha33'07.00Selah
8.11Christian Carlos33'04.05LaSalle
9.10Andrew Au33'04.05Selah
10.11Fernando Valencia33'01.00Riverside Christian
11.11Brandon Bertelsen33'01.00Selah
12.10Jay Skeen32'04.05Selah
13.10Pedro Recondo32'00.05Selah
14.10Drew Carney31'01.00Selah
15.10Mitch Schwittay29'04.05LaSalle
16.10Seth Villafan28'05.00Selah
17.9Jacob Mahugh28'03.00Selah
18.9Kevin McMillen27'02.00Riverside Christian
19.9Andrew Davis26'00.00Selah
20.9Gage Roybal25'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
21.10Gabriel Gordillo24'06.00Selah
22.10Daniel Newman23'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
23.9Alejandro Gutierrez21'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Maybee123'06.05Selah
2.12Ryan Clark118'04.05West Valley (Yakima)
3.11Brandon Bertelsen108'00.05Selah
4.11Fernando Valencia99'11.00Riverside Christian
5.11Aaron Beck96'02.05West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kenny Inaba91'03.75LaSalle
7.12Matthew Couette87'05.25West Valley (Yakima)
8.11Dallin Olander85'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Colton Langell83'08.00LaSalle
10.10Jay Skeen82'07.05Selah
11.11Tommy Clark81'01.75West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Sean McCracken79'04.00Selah
13.11Josh Buchanan72'04.75Riverside Christian
14.9Justin Anderson68'04.75West Valley (Yakima)
15.9Braden Sunwold67'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Kevin McMillen62'08.25Riverside Christian
17.9Jacob Mahugh59'03.00Selah
18.9Andrew Davis58'01.50Selah
19.9Gage Roybal56'10.05West Valley (Yakima)
20.10Daniel Newman54'07.75West Valley (Yakima)
21.10Seth Villafan51'05.00Selah
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fernando Valencia153'07.00Riverside Christian
2.10Juan Marmolejo125'08.00Selah
3.12Matthew Couette120'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.10Andrew Au118'09.00Selah
5.12Colton Langell117'09.00LaSalle
6.11Chris Maybee117'01.00Selah
7.11Brandon Bertelsen113'06.00Selah
8.10David Vargas109'02.00LaSalle
9.10Cody Scott102'00.00Selah
10.10Drew Carney100'09.00Selah
11.11Christian Carlos95'07.00LaSalle
12.9Andrew Davis95'04.00Selah
13.12Ryan Clark94'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.9Jacob Mahugh94'01.00Selah
15.11Josh Buchanan93'11.00Riverside Christian
16.10Garret Borchert92'11.00Selah
17.10Seth Villafan89'01.00Selah
18.10Pedro Recondo82'07.00Selah
19.11Josh Tuckness81'09.00Riverside Christian
20.10Daniel Newman81'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Justin Anderson81'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.9Kevin McMillen75'09.00Riverside Christian
23.10Gabriel Gordillo74'07.00Selah
24.9Gage Roybal66'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.10Gyu Shim56'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Enfield5'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Johnathon Swayne5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Sean Vergara5'02.00Selah
4.10Andrew Au5'00.00Selah
4.10Josh Carter5'00.00LaSalle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Irvine12'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Johnathon Swayne9'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Ryan Miller8'06.00Selah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne20'11.75Riverside Christian
2.12Kyle Gartrell19'10.00Riverside Christian
3.11Nate Nobbs18'04.00Riverside Christian
4.10Tyler Enfield18'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Tim Rice16'10.00Selah
6.12Kyran Davis16'07.05Selah
7.10David Ehlers16'04.00LaSalle
7.10Jordan DeSanto16'04.00Riverside Christian
9.10Zach Goodpaster16'01.05Selah
10.9Josh Adkins15'09.00LaSalle
11.10Alex Broyles14'10.00LaSalle
12.10Jacob Bonsen12'11.00Selah
13.9Gus Bonny12'11.00LaSalle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell43'00.00Riverside Christian
2.11Nate VanTuinen42'08.05Riverside Christian
3.9Kirk Gartrell38'01.00Riverside Christian
4.10Tyler Enfield37'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Alex Broyles34'05.05LaSalle
6.9Gus Bonny33'07.05LaSalle
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Wicht13.69aSelah
2.10Kailee Wood13.70aSelah
3.9Amber Reiber14.04aSelah
4.10Breezy Byrne14.14aRiverside Christian
5.9Karissa Cuevas-Martinez14.41aSelah
6.9Devin Simpson14.44aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Jody Tyrrell14.47aLaSalle
8.11Brianna Yager15.17aRiverside Christian
9.11Nadia Valdez15.18aSelah
10.12Michelle Weeks15.22aSelah
11.9Jana Freeman15.27aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Joanna Bonsen15.30aSelah
12.9Andria Bower15.30aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.11Ally Coburn15.49aSelah
15.9Shannon LeClair15.60aSelah
16.9Jubilee Stueckle16.97aSelah
17.10Lacey Wood17.00aSelah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jody Tyrrell30.29aLaSalle
2.12Michelle Underwood30.83aSelah
3.9Rachel Underwood31.42aSelah
4.9Jana Freeman31.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Joanna Bonsen32.03aSelah
6.11Brianna Yager32.21aRiverside Christian
7.10Tori Silverthorn33.69aSelah
8.9Jubilee Stueckle35.36aSelah
9.10Haley Ackerman35.69aRiverside Christian
10.10Lacey Wood36.81aSelah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allie McGree1:07.46aLaSalle
2.10Hannah Berndt1:12.21aLaSalle
3.9Claire Bardwell1:16.57aSelah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allie McGree2:41.23aLaSalle
2.12Brittney Swanson2:42.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Alyssa Sebren2:45.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Whitney Odman2:56.28aSelah
5.11Chelsea Croshaw2:56.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Jacqlyn Sauve3:04.36aSelah
7.9Marina Fields3:13.52aSelah
8.11Olivia Riel3:31.47aSelah
9.10Maria Lombera3:49.07aSelah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10April Soelberg6:05.64aRiverside Christian
2.10Cielle Thiry-Hardenburg6:18.29aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Amber Cox6:41.39aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Courtney Widhalm6:45.32aRiverside Christian
5.9Marina Fields6:46.72aSelah
6.11Taylor Vance7:32.97aSelah
7.11Olivia Riel7:53.54aSelah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colleen Newell13:55.34aLaSalle
2.11Suzy Riel14:44.96aLaSalle
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Makayla Huckabee18.66aSelah
2.12Jalene Avery19.56aSelah
2.11Bethany Imperial19.56aRiverside Christian
3.9Devin Simpson21.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Mckenzie Mitchell21.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Serena Streich21.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kelly Bobeck21.96aSelah
7.10Tori Silverthorn22.21aSelah
8.9Vah-leria Sampson24.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Kennady Starring25.83aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Regine Standley51.89aLaSalle
2.11Makayla Huckabee51.94aSelah
3.10April Soelberg55.68aRiverside Christian
4.12Jalene Avery56.83aSelah
5.9Devin Simpson56.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Serena Streich57.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.9Kennady Starring1:06.86aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.9Taylor Mackey1:12.02aSelah
9.9Vah-leria Sampson1:15.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amber Reiber
Michelle Weeks
Kailee Wood
Taylor Wicht
53.52aSelah
2.-Rachel Underwood
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Joanna Bonsen
Ally Coburn
57.81aSelah
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jody Tyrrell
Deanna Avalos
Regine Standley
Emma Avalos
1:59.38aLaSalle
2.-Michelle Underwood
Nadia Valdez
Kacey Hartman
Michelle Weeks
2:03.74aSelah
3.-Jalene Avery
Kayla Dexter
Claire Bardwell
Rachel Underwood
2:05.45aSelah
4.-Joanna Bonsen
Ally Coburn
Theresa Lynch
Jubilee Stueckle
2:12.68aSelah
5.-Shannon LeClair
Taylor Mackey
Tori Silverthorn
Lacey Wood
2:19.74aSelah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Makayla Huckabee
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
Whitney Odman
4:36.58aSelah
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chelsey Bennett30'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.10Sarah Roberts28'04.00Riverside Christian
3.10Emily Murphy27'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Stephanie Perez26'07.05LaSalle
5.11Whitney Odman25'04.00Selah
6.9Deanna Avalos25'02.00LaSalle
7.10Amanda Krueger24'05.05West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Kaitlin Briggs24'05.05Selah
9.9Kaylor Fullerton24'03.00Selah
10.10Erika Wilson24'01.00Selah
11.10Kelly Bobeck23'09.00Selah
12.9Frannie Bazan23'04.00Selah
13.11Alli Evans23'01.00Selah
14.10Rachel Rainville22'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.10Nicole Caudill22'01.05West Valley (Yakima)
16.10Olivia Massey21'00.05West Valley (Yakima)
17.10Melisa Valencia20'04.00Selah
18.10Britney Murray19'08.00Selah
19.10Alexis Tate18'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
20.11Olesya Nickolayeva15'00.00Selah
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Murphy77'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.10Sarah Roberts77'06.00Riverside Christian
3.12Kayla Dexter76'01.05Selah
4.10Chelsey Bennett75'04.05West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Alli Evans71'02.00Selah
6.10Erika Wilson69'02.05Selah
7.10Amanda Krueger67'09.05West Valley (Yakima)
8.10Olivia Massey66'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Rachel Rainville63'09.05West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Haley Ackerman62'09.00Riverside Christian
11.9Serena Streich58'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.12Brittney Swanson55'02.75West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Nicole Caudill54'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Britney Murray53'09.05Selah
15.9Kaylor Fullerton51'01.25Selah
16.11Brooke Peyser49'05.75Selah
17.11Kaitlin Briggs47'06.00Selah
18.10Alexis Tate43'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.9Stephanie Lockbeam39'00.00Selah
20.9Mathysyn Ford38'04.25Selah
21.10Melisa Valencia38'04.00Selah
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erika Wilson117'11.00Selah
2.12Madelyn Sattler102'09.00Selah
3.9Deanna Avalos95'05.00LaSalle
4.10Jillian Segaline93'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Olivia Massey91'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Emily Murphy90'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Cassie Riel86'00.00LaSalle
8.10Breezy Byrne85'01.00Riverside Christian
9.10Sarah Roberts77'03.00Riverside Christian
10.10Haley Ackerman75'09.00Riverside Christian
11.11Alli Evans71'02.00Selah
12.12Kendra Gartrell68'09.00Riverside Christian
13.10Melisa Valencia67'00.00Selah
14.10Rachel Rainville63'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Kaitlin Briggs60'07.00Selah
16.11Brooke Peyser57'10.00Selah
17.9Sydney Masovero52'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
18.9Frannie Bazan51'10.00Selah
19.11Mette Christianson50'10.00Selah
20.9Taylor Batrum48'07.00Selah
21.9Kaylor Fullerton48'01.00Selah
22.9Stephanie Lockbeam41'02.00Selah
23.10Alexis Tate40'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.9Annie Miller40'06.00Riverside Christian
25.9Mathysyn Ford38'11.00Selah
26.10Kelly Bobeck37'05.00Selah
27.11Olesya Nickolayeva37'03.00Selah
28.9Andria Bower36'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendra Staymates4'10.00Riverside Christian
2.12Michelle Weeks4'06.00Selah
3.12Kayla Dexter4'06.00Selah
4.10Aryssa Brantner4'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Kaitlin Briggs4'02.00Selah
6.10Allyson Moore4'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colleen Newell8'00.00LaSalle
2.10Hannah Berndt7'00.00LaSalle
3.9Taylor Wicht6'06.00Selah
4.12Kendra Gartrell6'00.00Riverside Christian
4.10Theresa Lynch6'00.00Selah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allyson Moore14'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Regine Standley14'06.00LaSalle
3.10Kailee Wood14'04.00Selah
4.10Aryssa Brantner13'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Ally Coburn12'11.00Selah
6.9Sydney Masovero12'08.05West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Ashley Weeks12'01.00Selah
8.9Jana Freeman11'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.9Rachel Underwood11'05.00Selah
10.10Erika Wilson11'05.00Selah
11.10Mckenna Weld10'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Karissa Cuevas-Martinez10'09.05Selah
13.9Annie Miller10'01.00Riverside Christian
14.10Amber Cox10'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.9Kennady Starring9'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allyson Moore30'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Makayla Huckabee30'02.00Selah
3.10Breezy Byrne28'10.00Riverside Christian
4.10Aryssa Brantner27'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10April Soelberg27'00.00Riverside Christian
6.11Kendra Staymates26'09.00Riverside Christian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault