Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerry Duffy11.08aLaSalle
2.11Nate VanTuinen11.79aRiverside Christian
3.12Erik Larson11.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Trent Jones11.85aSelah
6.12Mike Troianello12.aLaSalle
5.10Zach Goodpaster12.01aSelah
7.12Jude Stueckle12.11aSelah
8.10James Swanson12.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Kirk Gartrell12.46aRiverside Christian
10.10Joshua Finch12.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Cameron Jones12.49aSelah
12.9Mark Bradley12.70aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.12Kyran Davis12.74aSelah
14.10Josh Carter12.82aLaSalle
15.10Juan Marmolejo12.84aSelah
16.10Tim Rice12.95aSelah
17.11Jose Garcia-Prado13.04aSelah
18.10Tanner Cyr13.14aSelah
19.9Trace Cornelius13.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Jeremy Aguirre13.32aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.11Sean McCracken13.34aSelah
22.9Noah Henn13.47aLaSalle
23.10Gyu Shim13.99aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.10Jake Brandt14.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.10JP Batarao14.78aLaSalle
26.9Alejandro Gutierrez14.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerry Duffy22.90aLaSalle
2.12Erik Larson24.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Jude Stueckle24.67aSelah
4.11Jeremy Oram25.17aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Mark Bradley25.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12Kyran Davis25.80aSelah
7.10Tim Rice26.29aSelah
8.10Josh Carter26.39aLaSalle
9.11Jose Garcia-Prado26.57aSelah
10.9Sean Vergara27.22aSelah
11.9Jeremy Aguirre27.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Braden Sunwold27.56aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Trace Cornelius27.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Ryan Miller28.03aSelah
15.11Seth Cushing28.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.10Jake Brandt29.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.10JP Batarao30.60aLaSalle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kirk Gartrell55.07aRiverside Christian
2.12Grant Bardwell57.68aSelah
3.10Tyler Martin59.76aSelah
4.10Spencer Maier1:00.28aSelah
5.10Taylor Odman1:01.68aSelah
6.11Jose Rocha1:01.95aSelah
7.10Jacob Bonsen1:02.28aSelah
8.11Seth Cushing1:03.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Mears2:01.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.11Nate Nobbs2:12.23aRiverside Christian
3.10Matt Schwittay2:15.56aLaSalle
4.10Braeden Simon2:16.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Andrew Isom2:19.35aSelah
6.11Johnathon Swayne2:28.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Brenden Ford2:29.40aSelah
7.10Robert Cousins2:29.40aSelah
9.10Jordan Tipton2:31.57aSelah
10.11Dallin Olander2:32.40aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.11Enea Lulo2:36.26aSelah
12.12Connor Therrien2:38.23aSelah
13.12Grant Bardwell2:41.87aSelah
14.10Stefan Robinson3:07.77aSelah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Kahn5:00.12aSelah
2.10Matt Schwittay5:02.62aLaSalle
3.9Justin Irvine5:03.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Dallin Olander5:12.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Ben Hoffman5:14.55aSelah
6.10Ethan Smith5:20.52aSelah
7.11Cameron Ford5:20.90aSelah
8.11Frank Rowland5:21.23aSelah
9.11Benito Rodriguez5:21.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.11Evan Miller5:24.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Robert Cousins5:28.93aSelah
12.11Stefan Beckman5:31.48aSelah
13.11Enea Lulo5:36.28aSelah
14.9Garret Crow5:36.38aLaSalle
15.10Joshua Finch5:39.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.12Leif Nordstrom5:44.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Jose Rocha5:45.93aSelah
18.10Richard Alamos6:07.27aLaSalle
19.10Jake Brandt6:18.06aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Joseph Martin6:18.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.10Stefan Robinson6:20.26aSelah
22.12Patrick Dillman6:27.34aLaSalle
23.10Ryan Beecroft6:32.66aSelah
24.9Connor Jones6:39.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Kahn11:05.01aSelah
2.10Ben Hoffman11:40.85aSelah
3.11Frank Rowland11:52.17aSelah
4.11Stefan Beckman11:53.94aSelah
5.12Leif Nordstrom11:53.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Michael McCarthy12:51.37aLaSalle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram16.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Derek Byrne17.03aRiverside Christian
3.12Mike Troianello17.55aLaSalle
4.10Jordan DeSanto17.69aRiverside Christian
5.12Kyran Davis18.90aSelah
6.9Braden Sunwold19.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Jack Picatti19.29aLaSalle
8.10Garret Borchert19.52aSelah
9.10Tyler Enfield20.33aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Justin Anderson21.41aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Cameron Widhalm22.06aLaSalle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram44.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.10Jordan DeSanto44.60aRiverside Christian
3.10David Vargas45.51aLaSalle
4.12Mike Troianello45.94aLaSalle
5.10Cameron Jones47.60aSelah
6.10Garret Borchert48.68aSelah
7.9Braden Sunwold49.05aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Jack Picatti52.28aLaSalle
9.9Justin Anderson52.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Byrne
Kyle Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
Nate Nobbs
45.86aRiverside Christian
2.-Trent Jones
Zach Goodpaster
Colton Peyser
Jude Stueckle
46.55aSelah
3.-Erik Larson
James Swanson
Trace Cornelius
Mark Bradley
46.92aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Cameron Jones
Juan Marmolejo
Tim Rice
Chris Weeks
48.05aSelah
5.-Josh Carter
David Vargas
Alex Broyles
Jack Picatti
49.92aLaSalle
6.-Jacob Bonsen
Sean McCracken
Jose Garcia-Prado
Tanner Cyr
50.81aSelah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan DeSanto
Marshall Travis
Kirk Gartrell
Dusty Bender
3:48.39aRiverside Christian
2.-David Vargas
Matt Schwittay
Kerry Duffy
Garret Crow
3:53.92aLaSalle
3.-Tyler Martin
Andrew Isom
Spencer Maier
Chris Weeks
3:58.79aSelah
4.-Sean Vergara
Taylor Odman
Jose Garcia-Prado
Connor Therrien
4:17.64aSelah
5.-Relay Team 4:20.13aSelah
6.-Frank Rowland
Robert Cousins
Ethan Smith
Cameron Ford
4:30.26aSelah
7.-Stefan Beckman
Jose Rocha
Ben Hoffman
James McCoy
4:35.84aSelah
8.-Brad Kahn
Ryan Beecroft
Grant Bardwell
Enea Lulo
4:44.51aSelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Maybee38'05.05Selah
2.12Matthew Couette38'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Ryan Clark37'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Tommy Clark34'07.75West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Aaron Beck34'02.05West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kenny Inaba33'08.00LaSalle
7.11Jose Rocha33'07.00Selah
8.11Christian Carlos33'04.05LaSalle
9.10Andrew Au33'04.05Selah
10.11Fernando Valencia33'01.00Riverside Christian
11.11Brandon Bertelsen33'01.00Selah
12.10Jay Skeen32'04.05Selah
13.10Pedro Recondo32'00.05Selah
14.10Drew Carney31'01.00Selah
15.10Mitch Schwittay29'04.05LaSalle
16.10Seth Villafan28'05.00Selah
17.9Jacob Mahugh28'03.00Selah
18.9Kevin McMillen27'02.00Riverside Christian
19.9Andrew Davis26'00.00Selah
20.9Gage Roybal25'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
21.10Gabriel Gordillo24'06.00Selah
22.10Daniel Newman23'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
23.9Alejandro Gutierrez21'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Maybee123'06.05Selah
2.12Ryan Clark118'04.05West Valley (Yakima)
3.11Brandon Bertelsen108'00.05Selah
4.11Fernando Valencia99'11.00Riverside Christian
5.11Aaron Beck96'02.05West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kenny Inaba91'03.75LaSalle
7.12Matthew Couette87'05.25West Valley (Yakima)
8.11Dallin Olander85'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Colton Langell83'08.00LaSalle
10.10Jay Skeen82'07.05Selah
11.11Tommy Clark81'01.75West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Sean McCracken79'04.00Selah
13.11Josh Buchanan72'04.75Riverside Christian
14.9Justin Anderson68'04.75West Valley (Yakima)
15.9Braden Sunwold67'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Kevin McMillen62'08.25Riverside Christian
17.9Jacob Mahugh59'03.00Selah
18.9Andrew Davis58'01.50Selah
19.9Gage Roybal56'10.05West Valley (Yakima)
20.10Daniel Newman54'07.75West Valley (Yakima)
21.10Seth Villafan51'05.00Selah
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fernando Valencia153'07.00Riverside Christian
2.10Juan Marmolejo125'08.00Selah
3.12Matthew Couette120'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.10Andrew Au118'09.00Selah
5.12Colton Langell117'09.00LaSalle
6.11Chris Maybee117'01.00Selah
7.11Brandon Bertelsen113'06.00Selah
8.10David Vargas109'02.00LaSalle
9.10Cody Scott102'00.00Selah
10.10Drew Carney100'09.00Selah
11.11Christian Carlos95'07.00LaSalle
12.9Andrew Davis95'04.00Selah
13.12Ryan Clark94'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.9Jacob Mahugh94'01.00Selah
15.11Josh Buchanan93'11.00Riverside Christian
16.10Garret Borchert92'11.00Selah
17.10Seth Villafan89'01.00Selah
18.10Pedro Recondo82'07.00Selah
19.11Josh Tuckness81'09.00Riverside Christian
20.10Daniel Newman81'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Justin Anderson81'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.9Kevin McMillen75'09.00Riverside Christian
23.10Gabriel Gordillo74'07.00Selah
24.9Gage Roybal66'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.10Gyu Shim56'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Enfield5'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Johnathon Swayne5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Sean Vergara5'02.00Selah
4.10Andrew Au5'00.00Selah
4.10Josh Carter5'00.00LaSalle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Irvine12'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Johnathon Swayne9'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Ryan Miller8'06.00Selah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne20'11.75Riverside Christian
2.12Kyle Gartrell19'10.00Riverside Christian
3.11Nate Nobbs18'04.00Riverside Christian
4.10Tyler Enfield18'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Tim Rice16'10.00Selah
6.12Kyran Davis16'07.05Selah
7.10David Ehlers16'04.00LaSalle
7.10Jordan DeSanto16'04.00Riverside Christian
9.10Zach Goodpaster16'01.05Selah
10.9Josh Adkins15'09.00LaSalle
11.10Alex Broyles14'10.00LaSalle
12.10Jacob Bonsen12'11.00Selah
13.9Gus Bonny12'11.00LaSalle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell43'00.00Riverside Christian
2.11Nate VanTuinen42'08.05Riverside Christian
3.9Kirk Gartrell38'01.00Riverside Christian
4.10Tyler Enfield37'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Alex Broyles34'05.05LaSalle
6.9Gus Bonny33'07.05LaSalle
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault