Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A SPSL Sub-District Meet

Friday, May 13, 2011

Sunset Chevy Stadium, Sumner

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
Eatonville
Washington - 4A
Decatur
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 2A | 3A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Brad Finlayson11.04aFife
3.12Tyler Rebillion11.10aSteilacoom
2.11Juan Herrera11.17aFranklin Pierce
4.12Joe Kelley11.34aFife
5.12Tama Laqua11.35aFife
6.Victor Gamboa11.36aWashington
7.11Bret Dulay11.37aClover Park
8.11Isaac Mustin11.49aFranklin Pierce
9.12Eric Newton11.66aFife
10.Tae Tae Fondue11.70aWashington
11.12James Branche11.71aFife
12.Devonte' Blossomgame11.99aWashington
13.Dre Shun Harvey12.06aWashington
14.11Yusuke Ishiguro12.23aFife
15.12James Mower12.29aWhite River
16.9Joe Evans12.36aEatonville
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Darian Brooks10.75aKennedy Catholic
2.10Kevin Thompson11.17aLakes
3.11Joe Njoku11.25aLakes
5.9Shai Lee11.31aLakes
4.12Demasha Aldridge11.33aBremerton
6.11Victor Korchemniy11.45aAuburn Mountainview
7.12Derek Forza11.47aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.49aLakes
9.11Drew Thompson11.53aDecatur
10.10Zack Mason11.55aEnumclaw
11.9Dana Williams11.58aKennedy Catholic
12.11Levonte' Littlejohn11.59aLakes
13.11Luke Plummer11.59aPeninsula
14.10Anatolly Staragerov11.63aAuburn Mountainview
15.10Drew Thompson12.09aKennedy Catholic
16.10Eddie Cervantes12.49aHighline
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Juan Herrera22.43aFranklin Pierce
2.12Christopher Stokes22.69aFranklin Pierce
3.12Joe Kelley22.90aFife
5.10Daniel Zmuda23.08aSteilacoom
7.Victor Gamboa23.10aWashington
4.11Isaac Mustin23.25aFranklin Pierce
6.12Tyler Rebillion23.39aSteilacoom
8.12Tama Laqua23.70aFife
9.Tae Tae Fondue23.76aWashington
10.11Bret Dulay23.81aClover Park
11.Devonte' Blossomgame23.88aWashington
12.12James Mower24.02aWhite River
13.12Anthony Dove24.14aWhite River
14.Dre Shun Harvey24.62aWashington
15.12Brad Finlayson24.69aFife
16.9Xavier Russell24.90aWhite River
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Marquin Russell22.39aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.78aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.85aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.09aEnumclaw
5.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.40aLakes
6.11Joe Njoku23.44aLakes
7.9Dana Williams23.44aKennedy Catholic
8.11Victor Korchemniy23.61aAuburn Mountainview
9.9Shai Lee23.64aLakes
10.10Sammie Long23.73aLakes
11.10Anatolly Staragerov23.83aAuburn Mountainview
12.12Terrance Jordan23.99aBremerton
13.11Daniel Welstad24.26aPeninsula
10Eddie CervantesDNSHighline
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Christopher Stokes51.16aFranklin Pierce
2.12Anthony Dove51.87aWhite River
3.12Robbie Phillips53.20aFife
4.Victor Gamboa53.49aWashington
5.10Austin May53.73aWhite River
6.11Reid Selmer53.99aSumner
7.Tae Tae Fondue54.84aWashington
8.11Cornelius Nelson56.00aClover Park
9.9Xavier Russell56.26aWhite River
10.Samuel Weldon56.78aWashington
11.Shawn Dixon56.85aWashington
12.12Stephen Jackson57.03aClover Park
13.11Tyler Cash58.61aWhite River
14.11Devon Fox58.98aSteilacoom
15.10Riley Triggs59.72aEatonville
16.11Cameron McGowan1:00.75aFife
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Marquin Russell49.94aLakes
3.12Robby Johnson51.45aEnumclaw
2.11Shaddye Melu51.91aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Sammie Long52.22aLakes
5.9Travis Lilly52.46aHazen
6.10Devin Nguyen53.79aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson54.51aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.73aPeninsula
9.11Malik Washington55.05aKennedy Catholic
10.12Darius Hooks55.28aKennedy Catholic
11.10Johnny Houck56.10aAuburn Mountainview
12.10Zach Nobmann56.29aKennedy Catholic
11Dalvin YarbroughDNSDecatur
12Scott PennerDNSKennedy Catholic
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Marcus Dickson1:53.52aWhite River
2.10Ramon Figueredo2:02.81aClover Park
3.Phi-Ho Phan2:04.31aWashington
5.10Breck Noland2:05.24aFife
4.11Nate Lenhart2:05.50aWhite River
7.12Alex Egan2:06.11aClover Park
8.11Cory Brandt2:08.18aSumner
6.12Jobe Layton2:08.31aSumner
9.12Cody Wilson2:10.74aEatonville
10.10Kevin Johnson2:13.03aSumner
11.10Chris Fisher2:13.53aWhite River
12.9Hezekiah Allen2:15.18aSteilacoom
13.9Kyle Lutz2:16.62aSumner
14.11Tyler Cash2:16.95aWhite River
15.10Jack Meskil2:17.73aSteilacoom
16.11Victor Reyes2:27.41aSteilacoom
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.75aBonney Lake
3.11Dylan Summerlin2:04.48aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Daniel Huie2:04.59aHazen
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.84aEnumclaw
7.11Alex Caba2:04.86aLakes
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:05.71aPeninsula
6.10Keith Beasley2:05.75aHazen
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:06.14aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Samuel Gustafsson2:07.06aHighline
10.10Jakub Morton2:10.10aPeninsula
11.9Leonardous Castro2:12.01aLakes
12.10Spenser Anderson2:12.19aBremerton
13.11Jeremiah Jensen2:13.03aPeninsula
14.9Hayden Schmitt2:17.54aEnumclaw
15.10Alec Rhome2:27.57aEnumclaw
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kody Gould9:58.25aWhite River
2.10Nehemiah Barrett10:19.16aFranklin Pierce
3.10Travis Pate10:30.50aClover Park
4.10Coltin Tanner10:37.86aSumner
5.Kegan Mulholland10:41.40aWashington
6.Elijah Fuller10:41.59aWashington
7.11Dunn Westhoff10:42.82aSteilacoom
8.10Nate Asbury11:05.61aFife
9.10Jordan Walker11:10.91aSteilacoom
10.10Josh Goodsell11:13.71aSumner
11.9Hezekiah Allen11:15.08aSteilacoom
12.12Trae Harrison11:33.08aFife
13.9Aaron Wilson11:33.24aEatonville
14.10Austin Hayes11:39.01aEatonville
15.Josh Quichocho11:39.19aWashington
16.12Shane Markus12:22.30aWhite River
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Izaic Yorks9:27.40aLakes
2.11Curtis King9:28.57aPeninsula
3.11Nick Borg9:52.46aPeninsula
4.10Daniel Karpman10:00.05aHazen
5.10Chris Scharer10:01.27aAuburn Mountainview
6.11Cory Johnson10:02.61aEnumclaw
11Dylan Summerlin10:11.13aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Chase Onstot10:24.86aHazen
8.11Lloyd Byram10:32.04aHazen
9.12Jonathan Hanisch10:34.25aPeninsula
10.12AZ Satterfield10:40.61aKennedy Catholic
11.11Jeremiah Jensen10:40.86aPeninsula
12.11Gabe Harrington10:49.07aLakes
13.12Steven Brown10:51.40aBonney Lake
14.10Marshall Melrose10:57.12aHazen
15.10Alec Rhome11:09.94aEnumclaw
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Prelims
1.10Daniel Zmuda16.75aSteilacoom
2.10Jarmal Harris16.85aFranklin Pierce
3.10Devin Liebel16.95aWhite River
4.Demariae Lee Lewis17.07aWashington
6.9Jeffrey Patterson17.08aEatonville
7.9Cordel Nelson17.20aClover Park
8.10Chris Fisher18.03aWhite River
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Prelims
1.9Korry Miller15.54aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.87aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.87aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.41aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.02aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann17.48aKennedy Catholic
6.11Chris Edgecomb17.69aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush18.44aPeninsula
9.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright18.46aKennedy Catholic
10.9Fabian Morales18.79aBonney Lake
11.9Semaje Starks18.83aHighline
12.10Vasilii Levkiv18.91aHazen
13.11Timothy Dion19.00aEnumclaw
14.9Stefan Alvidrez19.17aEnumclaw
15.10Michael DeVos20.21aHighline
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Prelims
1.10Devin Liebel40.00aWhite River
2.10Daniel Zmuda40.64aSteilacoom
3.10Jarmal Harris42.02aFranklin Pierce
4.10Isom Brown42.09aClover Park
5.11Josh Miller42.76aWhite River
6.12Austin Shirey43.17aWhite River
7.11Erik Swartout43.29aEatonville
8.9Jeffrey Patterson44.15aEatonville
9.Demariae Lee Lewis44.74aWashington
10.12Jacob Rummel45.99aFife
11.9Cavin An46.73aClover Park
12.9Cordel Nelson47.54aClover Park
13.9Branden Logerman48.29aSteilacoom
14.12James Branche49.42aFife
15.9David Connelly49.56aWhite River
16.Dave Richards49.71aWashington
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Jacob Gilman39.78aPeninsula
3.12David Pierce41.37aBremerton
2.9Korry Miller42.37aKennedy Catholic
5.12Varuna Bridgers42.46aHazen
4.9Ray Hardaway42.70aAuburn Mountainview
6.12Jacob Novak43.23aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann43.26aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee43.39aLakes
9.11Cody Taylor43.64aHazen
10.11Chris Edgecomb43.90aLakes
11.11Alex Cluff44.81aPeninsula
12.11Brandon Mansker45.83aLakes
13.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright46.21aKennedy Catholic
13.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos46.21aHighline
15.10Joshua Dornbush46.62aPeninsula
16.10Christopher Young48.39aLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Marquin Russell
Sammie Long
Chris Edgecomb
KeyShawn Lee
3:31.87aLakes
3.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:34.26aHazen
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.58aBremerton
5.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:36.27aBonney Lake
4.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Mauricio Portillo
Casey Smith
3:36.53aEnumclaw
-Shaddye Melu
Chris Ackerman
Elliott Pelfrey
Ray Hardaway
3:37.85aAuburn Mountainview
6.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:44.63aKennedy Catholic
7.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:46.41aHighline
8.-Jacob Novak
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
John Corey
3:49.62aPeninsula
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Junior Tusi135-05Franklin Pierce
2.10Lucas Hatton130-01Eatonville
3.11Zack Hersha124-06Franklin Pierce
4.Vincent Fualefau121-01Washington
5.11Ryan Phillips118-02Franklin Pierce
6.Filipo Lautogia116-02Washington
7.11Christopher Borja114-09Fife
8.Kyrel Haeup Whitson111-03Washington
9.12Bryce Wells108-11Eatonville
10.10Zach Fairhart107-05Eatonville
11.12Seth Fisher107-02Fife
12.12David Meagher104-04White River
13.11Alex Afuvai102-05Franklin Pierce
14.10Scott Anderson100-07White River
15.Ene Ene97-06Washington
16.Jacob Tuiavavia93-04Washington
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A - Finals
1.11William Mack146-06Auburn Mountainview
2.11Kolton Carlson143-08Enumclaw
3.12Jeffrey Jordan136-09Peninsula
4.12Bronson Ward133-05Peninsula
5.11Winslow Kouassi130-01Lakes
6.12Kyle Kennedy127-07Bremerton
7.12Kyle Fisher127-00Bremerton
8.12Jordan Bumgarner126-06Hazen
9.12Brandon Siliga123-01Decatur
10.11Paul Toala115-09Highline
11.10Dez Thompson110-02Kennedy Catholic
12.10Teal Sargent108-06Enumclaw
13.11Ryan Culbert106-04Decatur
14.11Taylor Mack100-02Bonney Lake
15.10Nicholas Aumua98-07Auburn Mountainview
16.11Dalton Keene98-03Auburn Mountainview
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Austin Shirey13-00.00White River
2.12Jonoah Lentz12-06.00Sumner
3.11Michael Smith11-00.00Sumner
4.12Ross Rowinski11-00.00Fife
5.12Steven Howell10-06.00Eatonville
6.12Josh Donohoe10-00.00Clover Park
7.11Chris Collins9-06.00Fife
8.12Jacob Shulte9-06.00Sumner
8.9Andrew Andrada9-06.00Sumner
10.10Angelo Mejia9-06.00Clover Park
11.11Ryan Dulay9-00.00Clover Park
12.11Brooks Ernst9-00.00Clover Park
13.12Jordan Hoover8-00.00Clover Park
9David KakukDNSSumner
11Cornelius NelsonDNSClover Park
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Kyle Martin13-06.00Hazen
2.11Sean Smallwood13-00.00Hazen
3.11Carter Wilson12-00.00Bonney Lake
4.12David Brazier12-00.00Enumclaw
5.12Troy Lindsey11-06.00Enumclaw
5.10Spencer Shear11-06.00Hazen
7.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
8.10Kellen Nealym11-00.00Hazen
8.12Dylan St. Louis11-00.00Auburn Mountainview
10.12Shane Harris11-00.00Peninsula
11.11Darien Brimhall10-06.00Bonney Lake
12.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
13.11Drew Thompson10-00.00Decatur
14.11Sean Morton10-00.00Bonney Lake
15.11Matt Wasisco10-00.00Enumclaw
11Michael LacheneyDNSPeninsula
11Kaeleb HarperDNSEnumclaw
11Timothy DionDNSEnumclaw
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Anthony Bowden21-09.75Franklin Pierce
2.11Phylip Rock19-06.00Franklin Pierce
3.12Ross Rowinski19-02.00Fife
4.Demariae Lee Lewis19-01.50Washington
5.12Tyler Rebillion19-00.50Steilacoom
6.Dave Richards18-08.00Washington
7.12Stephen Jackson18-04.00Clover Park
8.12Brad Finlayson17-09.00Fife
9.10Erin Soltesz17-07.25Sumner
10.11Yusuke Ishiguro17-06.25Fife
11.Eli Weems17-03.00Washington
12.12Ryan Finneran16-09.50Sumner
13.10Brendan Davis16-05.25Eatonville
14.9Joe Evans16-02.00Eatonville
15.12Cody Parham16-00.50Eatonville
16.10Angelo Mejia14-10.00Clover Park
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Darian Brooks21-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Luke Plummer21-04.00Peninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge21-00.00Bremerton
4.12Casey Burns20-07.25Kennedy Catholic
5.11Ma ne Manaea20-02.00Lakes
6.12Lee Boggan20-00.75Bonney Lake
7.12Al Jerel Paredes19-06.50Highline
8.9Dana Williams19-02.50Kennedy Catholic
9.11Joshua Conrad18-11.25Highline
10.11Lawrence Williams18-08.00Bonney Lake
11.10Devin Bryant18-06.75Auburn Mountainview
12.10Drew Thompson18-01.25Kennedy Catholic
13.10Zack Mason17-08.25Enumclaw
14.12Dylan St. Louis17-04.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Joseph Gause17-03.75Lakes
16.11Ian Nobmann16-10.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.Pandora Bunn12.46aWashington
2.12Lauren Bulzomi13.25aSumner
3.9Gabby Evans13.28aFranklin Pierce
5.12Holly Chester13.32aFife
4.9Kiera Peterson13.48aClover Park
6.12Alysa Aashiem13.60aWhite River
7.11McCrea Nirider13.65aFife
8.11Jesse Hines13.79aSteilacoom
9.10Hannah Welfringer13.89aEatonville
10.11Madison Thackara13.90aFife
11.9Amanda Riley13.92aSumner
12.11Kaytlynn Dixon14.40aFife
13.9Payton Bushaw14.58aWhite River
14.9Katy Flanigan14.62aWhite River
15.Kaylee Wiest14.66aWashington
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Starr Williams12.54aHazen
2.11Erika Lombardo12.56aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Haley Anderson12.67aKennedy Catholic
4.12Becca Cross13.10aEnumclaw
5.11Kenya Whitehorn13.24aLakes
6.10Abi Alfrey13.24aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Cass Busch13.32aBremerton
8.10Jasmine Williams13.36aLakes
9.11Obia Muoneke13.36aKennedy Catholic
10.12Ilyasha Hood13.36aBonney Lake
11.9Chelsea Delgado13.43aHazen
12.9Amanda Shioyama13.50aKennedy Catholic
13.10Xiana McCorkle13.51aLakes
14.10Ashley Selover13.71aHazen
15.9Brianna Moore13.73aPeninsula
11Khadijsha DeWaltDNSBremerton
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.Pandora Bunn25.67aWashington
2.9Erica Walker26.83aFranklin Pierce
3.10Morgan Antush26.83aFranklin Pierce
4.9Gabby Evans27.32aFranklin Pierce
5.11Leah DeDominces27.39aSumner
7.11Amber Swayze27.64aFife
8.9Machaela Graddy27.68aEatonville
9.11Meagan Bodus28.88aSumner
10.11Madison Thackara28.91aFife
11.11McKenzie Dorn29.28aFife
12.10Johnna Coughlin29.62aWhite River
13.9Kelsie Colman29.91aSumner
14.12Saraphina Baccetti30.40aFife
12Alysa AashiemDNSWhite River
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Erika Lombardo25.97aAuburn Mountainview
2.11Whitney Echols26.62aAuburn Mountainview
3.12Starr Williams26.87aHazen
4.11Haley Anderson26.89aKennedy Catholic
5.10Breana Brookbank27.14aHighline
7.10Jasmine Williams27.43aLakes
6.10Colleen Pacholski27.46aHighline
8.10Xiana McCorkle27.75aLakes
9.12Becca Cross27.76aEnumclaw
10.9Chelsea Delgado27.99aHazen
11.10Leah Johnson28.07aDecatur
12.9Ericka Budinich28.13aDecatur
13.10Angela Lindsey28.76aEnumclaw
14.9Ariel Chapman29.29aBonney Lake
15.11Tamra Knutzen29.33aBonney Lake
16.9Laura Keenan29.64aDecatur
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.10Morgan Antush59.87aFranklin Pierce
3.11Leah DeDominces1:02.35aSumner
5.11McCrea Nirider1:02.66aFife
2.Pandora Bunn1:03.28aWashington
4.9Machaela Graddy1:03.48aEatonville
6.Sarah Malvar1:03.93aWashington
7.12Lauren Bulzomi1:04.85aSumner
8.10Zoe Conrad1:05.87aSumner
9.Megan Lee1:07.47aWashington
10.Kaylee Wiest1:09.69aWashington
11.9Bryana Dixon1:10.56aClover Park
12.Iana Mae Abinales1:13.13aWashington
13.9Rachael Bryan1:13.27aSteilacoom
14.9Alexis Colter1:16.63aWhite River
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Whitney Diggs58.34aHighline
2.11Erika Lombardo1:01.17aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Cass Busch1:01.60aBremerton
4.9Viktoriya Vasina1:02.66aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Brittany Bennett1:03.23aKennedy Catholic
7.10Bridgette Johnson1:04.26aKennedy Catholic
6.10Leah Johnson1:04.95aDecatur
8.10Jordan Clawson1:06.06aPeninsula
9.10Angela Lindsey1:06.67aEnumclaw
10.9Gabby Brower1:07.91aHazen
11.12Alayna Wagers1:07.96aAuburn Mountainview
12.9Haley Theriault1:08.00aBonney Lake
13.9Olivia Sullivan1:08.25aDecatur
14.10Ashley Selover1:08.84aHazen
15.10Riley Fawcett1:08.90aKennedy Catholic
16.12Clare Busch1:09.59aBremerton
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Lauryn Wate2:24.23aWhite River
2.11Nicole McEachron2:28.30aFife
3.11Gabby DeGoede2:30.36aSumner
4.Megan Lee2:31.12aWashington
5.9Micaela Bickel2:35.14aWhite River
6.10Natasha Wilson2:37.31aSumner
7.11Meagan Bodus2:37.38aSumner
8.9Rachael Bryan2:39.53aSteilacoom
9.Emilee Bedker2:40.07aWashington
10.12Becca Schrimpsher2:41.53aEatonville
Iana Mae Abinales2:41.58aWashington
11.11Kelli Breland2:44.60aFife
12.9Alexis Colter2:45.20aWhite River
13.11Kinsey Gandel2:49.74aWhite River
14.11Malyssa Tracy2:53.82aFranklin Pierce
15.10Dimarya Funk2:54.10aFife
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Hannah Calvert2:22.25aEnumclaw
3.10Sierra Espinal2:23.04aBonney Lake
2.11Tracey Stolz2:24.95aHighline
5.11Richelle Orpilla2:25.38aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Karley Kessel2:25.63aLakes
6.11Brittany Bennett2:26.20aKennedy Catholic
7.11Kelly Egge2:26.48aPeninsula
8.11Chandler Weiman2:29.55aEnumclaw
9.11Molly Cordy2:30.71aPeninsula
10.12Emily Eilertson2:32.22aEnumclaw
11.9Reilly Desmul2:32.97aEnumclaw
12.10Rebecca Frei2:34.54aBremerton
13.12Jenn Webster2:36.67aLakes
14.10Lindsay Ross2:39.86aEnumclaw
15.9Olivia Sullivan2:40.89aDecatur
16.9Rachel Revell2:50.09aEnumclaw
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Yadira Lopez12:13.59aClover Park
2.10Julia Johnson12:18.17aFranklin Pierce
3.Tia Foxx12:25.28aWashington
4.9Abi Hensler12:25.67aSumner
5.11Gabby Phelps12:26.70aSumner
6.Katy White12:42.68aWashington
7.10Nicole Brankline12:57.48aEatonville
8.Amethyst James13:05.76aWashington
9.9Theresa Pollard13:30.21aEatonville
10.Emily Herde13:31.39aWashington
11.12Josilyn VanKat13:32.31aFife
12.9Maglyn Kittlitz13:35.86aSteilacoom
13.10Allison Rollins13:38.79aFranklin Pierce
14.11Courtney Purdin14:06.50aFife
15.10Dimarya Funk14:31.28aFife
16.12Kendra Jansson14:41.07aSumner
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Addi Johnson11:31.52aPeninsula
2.12Kristina Cordy11:36.02aPeninsula
3.9McKenzi Bravo11:38.30aPeninsula
4.11Rebecca Paradis11:44.04aPeninsula
5.11Tori Zellerhoff11:47.04aDecatur
6.10Marie Wilson12:12.18aBonney Lake
7.11Kelly Egge12:22.15aPeninsula
8.9Vanessa Moffatt12:32.84aKennedy Catholic
9.10Niquelle Cassador12:34.89aPeninsula
10.12Stephanie Brooks12:42.47aLakes
11.10Amelia Lauer12:45.99aPeninsula
12.11Grace Stephens12:49.24aHighline
13.11Taryn Schreiner12:55.51aEnumclaw
14.9Madison Newell13:04.86aAuburn Mountainview
15.12Tayla Alfrey13:10.16aAuburn Mountainview
16.10Peyton Vick13:10.51aEnumclaw
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Prelims
1.9Jade Crawford16.48aWhite River
3.10Kaylie Rozell16.75aSumner
2.11Sonteona Stinson16.80aFife
4.9Taylor Dogeagle16.98aFranklin Pierce
5.10McKenna Woodworth17.17aSumner
6.9Sierra Tinsley18.11aSumner
7.12Rebecca Weller18.20aEatonville
8.11Paola Quintana19.22aFife
9.9Kelsie Colman19.90aSumner
10.9Amanda Riley19.92aSumner
11.12Amber Look21.18aSumner
12.12Taylor Flesner21.77aFife
9Madison KennedyNTFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Michelle Stolz14.76aHighline
2.9Maria Blad15.89aEnumclaw
3.11Whitney Echols16.17aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Sarah Schoville16.55aHazen
5.9Anna Paradee16.82aDecatur
6.12Michaela Anderson17.52aBremerton
7.10DeeDee Green17.57aKennedy Catholic
8.11Natalie Kane17.74aBonney Lake
9.12Latu Tuipulotu17.81aHighline
10.10Emily Gaub18.18aBonney Lake
11.9Brianna Moore18.30aPeninsula
12.9Shyanne Carter18.41aPeninsula
13.10Kyla Borders18.67aPeninsula
14.10Leslie Sumpter18.81aBonney Lake
15.9Courtney Scaman19.22aDecatur
16.9Desi Kamm20.97aDecatur
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Prelims
1.11Sonteona Stinson49.23aFife
3.10McKenna Woodworth49.69aSumner
2.10Kaylie Rozell51.30aSumner
4.9Taylor Dogeagle52.72aFranklin Pierce
5.12Alysa Aashiem53.28aWhite River
7.12Rebecca Weller54.11aEatonville
6.9Jade Crawford54.78aWhite River
8.9Kelsie Colman56.61aSumner
9.9Amanda Riley56.97aSumner
10.11Paola Quintana57.74aFife
11.12Ana Campos59.99aSumner
12.12Amber Look1:02.24aSumner
13.11Michaela Hammermaster1:04.55aSumner
14.12Taylor Flesner1:06.01aFife
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Michelle Stolz46.55aHighline
3.9Maria Blad48.12aEnumclaw
2.10Maya Wagers49.00aAuburn Mountainview
4.12Michaela Anderson49.03aBremerton
5.11Sarah Schoville49.83aHazen
6.10Ginelle Peterson50.51aPeninsula
7.9Anna Paradee50.51aDecatur
8.9Sarai McCollaum50.65aEnumclaw
9.11Amanda Hawkins52.40aBonney Lake
10.11Sarah Tysdal52.57aPeninsula
11.10Emily Gaub53.23aBonney Lake
12.11Natalie Kane53.55aBonney Lake
13.10Savannah Smith54.20aLakes
14.10Kyla Borders54.71aPeninsula
15.9Laura Keenan55.69aDecatur
10DeeDee GreenDNSKennedy Catholic
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
1:48.20aHighline
2.-Abi Alfrey
Alayna Wagers
Richelle Orpilla
Viktoriya Vasina
1:50.41aAuburn Mountainview
3.-Becca Cross
Olivia Bannerot
Angela Lindsey
Maria Blad
1:54.01aEnumclaw
4.-Juliana Joy
Amanda Shioyama
Bridgette Johnson
Haley Anderson
1:54.82aKennedy Catholic
5.-Gabby Brower
Chelsea Delgado
Kendra Campbell
Sarah Schoville
1:55.09aHazen
6.-Tamara Knutzen
Shona Ramsay
Ariel Chapman
Ilyasha Hood
1:55.16aBonney Lake
7.-Raequel Bitten
Brianna Moore
Madeline Misterek
Leilua Iosia
1:55.56aPeninsula
8.-Clare Busch
Giselle Bright
blakely Sanders
Cass Busch
1:57.99aBremerton
9.-Desi Kamm
Courtney Scaman
Laura Keenan
Shelby Scaman
1:59.02aDecatur
-Laura Mendez
Xiana McCorkle
Bridget Lamp-Spencer
Kenya Whitehorn
DQLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
4:11.26aHighline
2.-Olivia Bannerot
Becca Cross
Maria Blad
Hannah Calvert
4:14.87aEnumclaw
3.-Bridgette Johnson
Brittany Bennett
Rebekah Kurle
Jamie Hoffman
4:18.78aKennedy Catholic
4.-Richelle Orpilla
Alayna Wagers
Tayla Alfrey
Maya Wagers
4:19.24aAuburn Mountainview
5.-Michaela Anderson
Rebecca Frei
Clare Busch
Julie Skelton
4:24.36aBremerton
6.-Karley Kessel
Hannah Ott
Stephanie Brooks
Jenn Webster
4:27.70aLakes
7.-Molly Cordy
Kaitlyn Ready
Jordan Clawson
Madeline Misterek
4:29.20aPeninsula
8.-Ericka Budinich
Leah Johnson
Olivia Sullivan
Sierra Shugarts
4:32.68aDecatur
9.-Shona Ramsay
Haley Theriault
Whitney Burke
Maranda Flygare
4:44.24aBonney Lake
10.-Gabby Brower
Michelle Wnek
Ashley Selover
Alisha Piazza
4:51.37aHazen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Shreese Daniels45-06.00Steilacoom
2.12Veronica Carnahan34-08.25Sumner
3.Dezarae Faafolau34-04.25Washington
4.10Megan Mortensen34-02.50Franklin Pierce
5.12Courtney Fairhart34-01.50Eatonville
6.Tiki Lawrence34-01.50Washington
7.12Amanda Koke32-07.00Fife
8.12Kyla Nakamura32-01.75Fife
9.12Nicole McCaffrey29-04.00Fife
10.9Gabrielle Sandsness27-07.00White River
11.12Sierra Gulla27-04.25White River
12.10Audra Koke26-08.75Fife
13.9Katy Flanigan26-07.50White River
14.10McKenna Roberts25-09.00Sumner
15.9Justice Johnson25-07.25Clover Park
16.10Rebecca Kunselman22-10.75White River
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Adara Winder41-09.25Bonney Lake
2.11Jamila Culcleasure39-01.25Highline
3.11Julisha Johnson36-01.00Bremerton
4.12Anjeleka McGill32-11.00Highline
5.11Briana Lambert-Butler32-01.50Lakes
6.12Tori Fesili32-01.00Highline
7.11Laurel Fisher31-03.00Peninsula
8.11Aalia Braboy31-02.00Auburn Mountainview
9.12Kayla Rodarte30-06.75Enumclaw
10.11Chandler Mason30-06.00Peninsula
11.12Immaculata Ajuogu29-03.75Kennedy Catholic
12.10Raequel Bitten29-00.00Peninsula
13.9Rachel Greve28-10.00Auburn Mountainview
14.12Emmaline Mills28-05.50Highline
15.11AnnaMarie Forza25-05.00Enumclaw
11Sonya SaviniDNSHighline
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 2A - Finals
1.12Courtney Fairhart141-06Eatonville
2.12Amanda Koke117-07Fife
3.12Alysa Aashiem115-00White River
4.12Kyla Nakamura111-08Fife
5.12Nicole McCaffrey98-00Fife
6.Dezarae Faafolau94-11Washington
7.10Megan Mortensen87-11Franklin Pierce
8.10Rachel Fox81-09Sumner
9.Tiki Lawrence81-05Washington
10.11Danielle Volk79-03Fife
11.10Baylee Keith77-11Steilacoom
12.10Hannah Welfringer74-05Eatonville
13.12Sierra Gulla73-04White River
14.12Taylor Flesner71-07Fife
15.10Johnna Coughlin67-07White River
16.9Madison Henken64-05Sumner
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A - Finals
1.11AnnaMarie Forza125-08Enumclaw
2.12Jennica McPherson118-07Kennedy Catholic
3.10Cameron Devereux107-11Hazen
4.11Rebecca Borg103-00Peninsula
5.12Julie Sutherland99-07Peninsula
6.12Immaculata Ajuogu99-04Kennedy Catholic
7.11Juliana Joy96-08Kennedy Catholic
8.9Kelsie Styrlund94-11Bremerton
9.11Chandler Mason91-10Peninsula
10.12Angie Harlow91-04Lakes
11.10Raequel Bitten89-10Peninsula
12.9Rachel Greve87-04Auburn Mountainview
13.9Gabby Dubos80-11Bremerton
14.11Margie Potoae80-00Lakes
15.9Ariel Chapman78-11Bonney Lake
16.10Marisa Munoz67-09Highline
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Lateah Holmes5-02.00Fife
2.9Jade Crawford4-06.00White River
3.10Miranda Osadchey4-04.00Steilacoom
4.9Sierra Tinsley4-04.00Sumner
5.9Kaitlyn Neary4-02.00Sumner
5.12Rebecca Weller4-02.00Eatonville
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Rebekah Kurle4-10.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Aalia Braboy4-10.00Auburn Mountainview
3.12Brooke Mortensen4-10.00Lakes
4.9Sydney Washington4-08.00Highline
4.9Olivia Bannerot4-08.00Enumclaw
6.10Hannah Sersha4-08.00Bremerton
7.10Leilua Iosia4-06.00Peninsula
8.11Giarra Patterson4-06.00Auburn Mountainview
8.10Jasmine Williams4-06.00Lakes
8.10Bridgette Johnson4-06.00Kennedy Catholic
11.9Olivia Sullivan4-06.00Decatur
12.9Blakely Sanders4-04.00Bremerton
12.9Kash Serock4-04.00Peninsula
14.12Lauren Brogan4-04.00Kennedy Catholic
15.9Ericka Budinich4-04.00Decatur
16.12Sara Rillera4-02.00Lakes
9Amanda ShioyamaDNSKennedy Catholic
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Lateah Holmes15-11.25Fife
2.10Miranda Osadchey15-06.25Steilacoom
3.12Holly Chester15-00.00Fife
4.12Leia Fecteau14-08.75Sumner
5.11Jesse Hines14-07.50Steilacoom
6.9Machaela Graddy14-04.75Eatonville
7.11Madison Thackara14-03.50Fife
8.12Kennah Allen14-02.50Steilacoom
9.11Anna Wolfe14-01.00Steilacoom
10.12Leah Engelhardt14-00.50Sumner
10.12Rebecca Weller14-00.50Eatonville
12.11Amber Swayze13-10.50Fife
13.11Hana Gebhardt13-06.75Eatonville
14.12Lexi Davenport13-05.50Steilacoom
15.10Rebecca Kunselman11-11.75White River
16.11Kaytlynn Dixon11-10.75Fife
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Rebekah Kurle16-00.25Kennedy Catholic
2.9Olivia Bannerot15-09.50Enumclaw
3.9Ericka Budinich15-00.75Decatur
4.12Ilyasha Hood15-00.00Bonney Lake
5.12Vivienne McClean14-11.50Kennedy Catholic
6.9Desi Kamm14-08.50Decatur
7.10Abi Alfrey14-08.25Auburn Mountainview
8.12Kendra Campbell14-08.00Hazen
9.11Raleigh Winchester14-05.25Peninsula
10.12Taylor Graham14-03.00Bonney Lake
11.9Maria Blad14-01.50Enumclaw
12.9Giselle Bright13-08.75Bremerton
13.9Viktoriya Vasina13-08.00Auburn Mountainview
14.9Emma Tuschhoff13-07.75Hazen
15.10DeeDee Green13-06.75Kennedy Catholic
16.9Haley Theriault13-04.50Bonney Lake
17.11Khadijsha DeWalt13-03.50Bremerton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.