Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lancer Invitational

Saturday, April 09, 2011

Cordova HS, Rancho Cordova

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Woodson11.35aSheldon
2.10Deon Beck11.52aJesse Bethel
3.12Jerry Turner II11.54aSheldon
4.11James Milan11.73aDel Campo
5.12David Kulp11.74aDel Campo
5.11Ersell Williams11.74aCordova
5.11Orlando Drake11.74aRiver City
8.12Tre Starkey11.78aSheldon
9.11Myles Matamores11.79aRiver City
10.11Steven Prajan11.80aVallejo
10.11Elmo Caldwell11.80aVallejo
12.11Nnamdi Okwuosa11.84aPleasant Grove
13.11Michael Skelly11.87aEl Camino
14.11Tavon Willis11.92aCosumnes Oaks
15.10Joshua Montes (new)11.98aInderkum
15.11Nick Arbogast11.98aEl Camino
17.12Christian Libertowski12.04aEl Camino
18.11Joseph Beaty12.05aCordova
18.12Clayton Limacher12.05aDouglas
20.12David Oropesa12.06aRiver City
21.11Sheridan Smith12.09aPleasant Grove
22.11Isiah Taylor12.16aGrant
23.11Tevin Briggs12.20aCordova
24.12Damien Blake12.26aSacramento Country Day
25.11Aaron Abalos12.35aHighlands
26.11George Giranis12.43aCasa Roble
27.11Kaden Mosbacher12.46aPonderosa
28.11Jovan Williams12.48aCordova
28.12Felipe Dottery12.48aFoothill (Sacramento)
30.10deyante Munoz12.52aDel Campo
31.12Jesse Romine12.65aCasa Roble
32.11Michael Thomas12.67aCosumnes Oaks
33.11Francis Hua13.04aPleasant Grove
34.12Nasser Bseiso13.14aPonderosa
35.10Niko Ambriz13.65aDel Campo
36.12Ryan Paw13.69aSacramento Country Day
37.9John Rodgers13.93aHighlands
38.11Matthew Einhorn14.17aSacramento Country Day
12Kevin GrozavDNSCasa Roble
11Rafael OlquinDNSRio Americano
11Absalom YemaneDNSFolsom
11Jacob PettingillDNSFolsom
11Kelly BenderDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Justin DraperDNSDouglas
11Grant AkiyamaDNSDel Campo
10Moises ValcarcelDNSDel Campo
-Steven ComstockDNSDel Campo
11Marcus RiosDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
11Eric EllisDNSJesse Bethel
12JT DunningDNSDouglas
10James SamplesDNSGrant
12Matthew RichardsonDNSSan Juan
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Marcus Gilbert11.92aInderkum
2.10Jaron Moore11.93aCosumnes Oaks
3.10Jason Holland12.03aVallejo
4.10Andrew Weis12.05aFolsom
5.10Marcos Hernandez12.18aRiver City
6.10Maurice Hale12.33aEl Camino
6.10Francisco Flores12.33aVallejo
8.10Marcus Ringgold12.35aPleasant Grove
9.9Anthony Mathis12.36aCordova
10.10Chatanya Konda12.38aRio Americano
11.10Anthony Gomez12.43aRiver City
12.10Danny McGreevy12.45aFolsom
13.9Ronald Quinn12.47aCasa Roble
14.9Emmanuel Greene12.56aInderkum
14.10Alex Macabales12.56aDouglas
16.9Jordan Moore12.67aSheldon
17.9Bailey Vidaurri12.70aDouglas
18.9Jalen Quiban12.72aCosumnes Oaks
19.10KeAndre Black-Grant12.74aCordova
20.9Tishawn Noble12.78aSheldon
21.10Alex Loboda12.82aCordova
22.9Olajuwon Siders12.83aPleasant Grove
23.9Pedro Lopez12.95aPonderosa
24.10Victor Melara13.06aDouglas
24.10Tate Wright13.06aCasa Roble
26.10Alec Roth13.13aPonderosa
27.9Nolan Merker13.25aSheldon
28.9Josiah Hughes13.48aPleasant Grove
29.10Michael Coleman13.92aCosumnes Oaks
30.10Anthony Edwards14.17aRio Americano
31.9Scott Homer14.68aRio Americano
32.9Hollis Blake15.29aRiver City
10Desmond Boyd-TannerDNSEl Camino
10Eric MorrisDNSCasa Roble
10Robert DotsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Terrel TowneDNSGrant
10Christian BaldwinDNSFolsom
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Woodson22.97aSheldon
2.12Travis Lee23.01aVallejo
3.10Deon Beck23.53aJesse Bethel
4.12Malcolm Willis23.55aSheldon
5.11Ersell Williams23.61aCordova
6.11James Dana Milan23.62aDel Campo
7.11Anthony Hernandez23.64aCasa Roble
8.10Dylan Wakefield23.66aCosumnes Oaks
8.12Jason Dunn23.66aRiver City
10.12Joshua Barlow23.72aHighlands
11.11Michael Skelly23.76aEl Camino
12.12Clayton Limacher23.85aDouglas
13.11Elmo Caldwell23.91aVallejo
14.10Alex Roberds24.00aPonderosa
15.12Izeyah Falley24.01aJesse Bethel
16.11Will McGehee24.08aEl Camino
17.12Justin Draper24.24aDouglas
18.12Shaquille Smith24.29aCordova
18.11Nnamdi Okwuosa24.29aPleasant Grove
20.11Sheridan Smith24.40aPleasant Grove
21.12Paskael Tyiska24.41aSan Juan
22.11Normand Sadler24.42aDel Campo
23.11Orlando Drake24.62aRiver City
24.12John Polezhako24.65aSan Juan
25.12Tre Starkey24.72aSheldon
26.11Brandon Adams24.74aCosumnes Oaks
27.12Christian Libertowski24.77aEl Camino
28.11Steve Giranis24.87aCasa Roble
29.12Markus Ellis24.89aPleasant Grove
30.11Myles Matamores24.97aRiver City
30.12Don dre Swails24.97aInderkum
32.12Damien Blake25.07aSacramento Country Day
33.11Aaron Abalos25.18aHighlands
34.11Joseph Beaty25.24aCordova
35.10Kris Sapp25.32aInderkum
36.12Adonis Griffin25.46aFlorin
37.11Jordan Thomas25.63aHighlands
38.10Devante Munoz25.85aDel Campo
39.12Jordan Etter25.91aRio Americano
40.11Kianu Reed25.92aCordova
41.11Antonio Stuckey25.96aInderkum
42.12Felipe Dottery26.20aFoothill (Sacramento)
43.11Kit Flores26.23aVallejo
44.11George Giranis26.53aCasa Roble
45.11Spencer Orofino26.73aPonderosa
46.12Ryan Paw27.82aSacramento Country Day
47.10Niko Ambriz27.87aDel Campo
48.11Matthew Einhorn29.26aSacramento Country Day
11Michael ThomasDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Absalom YemaneDNSFolsom
11Isiah TaylorDNSGrant
11Anthony PichardoDNSFolsom
11Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
12Tyler TrosinDNSFolsom
10James SamplesDNSGrant
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alex VanDyke24.19aCosumnes Oaks
2.9Elijah Whitmore24.22aCosumnes Oaks
3.10Andrew Weis24.59aFolsom
4.10Jason Holland24.88aVallejo
5.10Decoven Benton24.99aInderkum
6.9Marcus Gilbert25.15aInderkum
7.9Esley Simmons25.48aPleasant Grove
8.9Angel Martinez25.58aRiver City
9.10Keilan Alexander25.62aInderkum
10.10Marcus Ringgold25.77aPleasant Grove
11.9Steven Edwards25.78aSheldon
11.10Chatanya Konda25.78aRio Americano
13.9Johnny McCarthy25.90aEl Camino
14.9Joseph Pucilowski25.91aCasa Roble
15.10Francisco Flores25.94aVallejo
16.9Travez Anderson25.97aEl Camino
17.9Massiah Taylor26.00aVallejo
17.9Lorenzo Bermudez26.00aCordova
19.9Emmanuel Greene26.18aInderkum
20.9Jordan Moore26.30aSheldon
21.9Tishawn Noble26.36aSheldon
22.10Dylan Wright26.68aCasa Roble
23.10Miguel Megia26.75aRiver City
24.9Pedro Lopez27.00aPonderosa
25.9Daliceo Calloway27.19aCordova
26.9Olajuwon Siders27.46aPleasant Grove
27.10Jacob Iverson27.58aPonderosa
28.10David Abramyan28.70aCordova
29.9Alex Gomes29.82aRio Americano
10Brian Payne Jr.DNSGrant
9Demarcus BivionsDNSRiver City
10Desmond Boyd-TannerDNSEl Camino
9Terrel TowneDNSGrant
10Hasuan StallingsDNSGrant
10Christian BaldwinDNSFolsom
9Ronald QuinnDNSCasa Roble
9Kyle GuilliamsDNSFolsom
10Anders FranzDNSRio Americano
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christian Miller50.43aJesse Bethel
2.11Anthony Hernandez50.98aCasa Roble
3.12Jason Dunn51.67aRiver City
4.10Alex Roberds51.74aPonderosa
5.12Kevin Higgins52.15aJesse Bethel
6.12Anthony Lee52.57aCordova
7.12Travis Lee52.58aVallejo
8.12Izeyah Falley52.85aJesse Bethel
9.11Daveon Overton52.88aVallejo
10.10Ryan Wakefield53.07aCosumnes Oaks
11.12Cedric Braziel53.16aVallejo
12.11Bernard Jones iii53.24aInderkum
13.11Will McGehee53.32aEl Camino
14.12Shaq Fisher53.34aRiver City
15.12Eddie Litvinov54.11aHighlands
16.12Conor Hennessy54.32aEl Camino
17.12Markus Ellis54.61aPleasant Grove
18.12Jordan Etter54.84aRio Americano
19.11Chris Narvaez55.24aCosumnes Oaks
20.10Jacob Legge55.36aPonderosa
20.12Paskael Tyiska55.36aSan Juan
22.10Cole Melhus55.50aDouglas
23.12John Polezhako55.89aSan Juan
24.11Joshua Edwards55.92aSheldon
25.11Travis Allen56.01aCasa Roble
26.12Zach Tierney56.52aDouglas
27.11Andre Nash56.58aCordova
28.11Nnamdi Okwuosa56.83aPleasant Grove
29.12Keontae Holland58.15aInderkum
30.9Wyatt Stamm1:08.78aHighlands
31.12David Legaspi1:10.13aDouglas
11Jesus GarciaDNSPleasant Grove
12Cory FreemanDNSPonderosa
11Alex ChornDNSCasa Roble
11Ben HodsonDNSFolsom
12Aaron LetayDNSDel Campo
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Steven Edwards56.07aSheldon
2.9Robert Heckey56.15aCasa Roble
3.10Drew Lang56.25aSheldon
4.9Charles Black56.38aPleasant Grove
5.9Esley Simmons56.66aPleasant Grove
6.9Travez Anderson56.94aEl Camino
7.9Angel Martinez57.05aRiver City
8.9Johnny McCarthy57.20aEl Camino
9.10Decoven Benton57.37aInderkum
10.9Grant Johnson58.60aCordova
11.9Massiah Taylor59.10aVallejo
12.9Chibuzo Nwokocha59.46aCosumnes Oaks
13.10Daryl Huff59.59aVallejo
14.10Jason Dean1:00.44aPonderosa
15.10Miguel Megia1:01.11aRiver City
16.9Hector Juarez1:01.19aCordova
17.10Jacob Iverson1:01.36aPonderosa
18.9Josiah Hughes1:02.54aPleasant Grove
19.10Anthony Edwards1:06.87aRio Americano
20.9Nick Hunt1:07.99aPonderosa
21.10Andre Bailey1:14.61aRiver City
22.9Walker Hershey1:16.55aRio Americano
23.9Scott Homer1:23.64aRio Americano
10Hasuan StallingsDNSGrant
10Brian Payne Jr.DNSGrant
9Truman StephensonDNSCordova
10Guy Whitall-ScherfeeDNSEl Camino
10David SharpeDNSCasa Roble
12Jordan PruittDNSDouglas
9Jordan HainesDNSFolsom
9Leo OchoaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daveon Overton1:58.58aVallejo
2.12Derek Woodard1:59.18aFolsom
3.12Mitchell Hawkins1:59.30aPonderosa
4.12Anthony Lee2:00.83aCordova
5.11Kai Hinton2:01.65aRiver City
6.11Andrew Cobourn2:03.58aDouglas
7.11Alex Chorn2:04.70aCasa Roble
8.11Ben Hodson2:05.45aFolsom
9.12Myles Goins2:07.76aPleasant Grove
10.12Eddie Litvinov2:08.02aHighlands
11.10Ryan Wakefield2:09.55aCosumnes Oaks
12.12Vince Allen2:10.16aCasa Roble
13.12Lyvin Tat2:10.19aFlorin
14.10Dale Skinner2:10.84aPonderosa
15.11Oleg Khokhlan2:13.65aHighlands
16.9Brandon Pankey2:14.12aDouglas
17.9Tristen Cohee2:14.35aDouglas
18.11Jorge Iniguez2:15.08aInderkum
19.12Kyle Merker2:15.10aSheldon
20.12Chris Lane2:16.44aCordova
21.12Shaq Fisher2:17.98aRiver City
22.12Brandon Scott2:18.95aPleasant Grove
23.11Lyle Susa2:19.60aSheldon
24.11Edgar Amaya2:22.31aCordova
25.11Marc Echon2:23.88aFlorin
26.12Keontae Holland2:25.18aInderkum
27.12Mark Siebald2:26.92aPleasant Grove
28.11Richard Pham2:38.13aFlorin
12Lukas YanniDNSEl Camino
11Stefan DeFerrariDNSCasa Roble
12Robby PotterDNSEl Camino
12Balraj BhathalDNSSheldon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Ben Garcia2:02.27aPleasant Grove
2.9Jeremy Tanforan2:04.68aCasa Roble
3.10Jordan Black2:06.41aPleasant Grove
4.9Xavier Gaulman2:08.44aSheldon
5.10Lionel Yoc2:08.56aCordova
6.10Jacob Overhand2:13.89aCasa Roble
7.10David Hanson2:14.80aFolsom
8.9Zak Scherbak2:15.42aDouglas
9.10Connor Holman2:16.61aDouglas
10.10Jacob Goodwin2:17.07aFolsom
11.11Corbin Poynter2:17.84aPleasant Grove
12.10Lincoln Gallegos2:18.89aSan Juan
13.10Cristiano Bobiles2:19.37aFolsom
14.9Jeff Williams2:19.70aDouglas
15.10Alex Bush-Chavey2:19.90aCasa Roble
16.10Matthew Caudle2:21.18aSheldon
17.9Charles Hedin2:23.55aPonderosa
18.10Anthony Warren2:25.65aInderkum
19.10James McMillin2:26.88aVallejo
20.10Dennis Johnson2:28.17aCordova
21.10Alec Branaa2:33.19aPonderosa
22.9Charnpreet Singh2:37.45aInderkum
23.9Nick Hunt2:38.03aPonderosa
24.9Ryan White2:47.37aInderkum
25.10Andre Bailey3:01.04aRiver City
10Logan VickDNSEl Camino
10Cameron ConradDNSRiver City
10Tyler RichardsonDNSEl Camino
9Truman StephensonDNSCordova
9Everett MistchenkoDNSEl Camino
9Trevor BisseggerDNSRiver City
9Leo OchoaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Woodard4:30.56aFolsom
2.11Spencer Jones4:35.52aPonderosa
3.11Andrew Cobourn4:36.38aDouglas
4.12Frank Archuleta4:38.03aPleasant Grove
5.11Greg Waters4:45.77aPleasant Grove
6.12Austin Palmer4:48.63aCasa Roble
7.11Jacob Jones4:48.97aCasa Roble
8.12Vince Allen4:51.41aCasa Roble
9.9Brandon Pankey4:53.56aDouglas
10.12Lyvin Tat4:54.44aFlorin
11.11Kai Hinton4:54.47aRiver City
12.11Aaron Burkhead4:55.23aFolsom
13.9Tristen Cohee4:55.84aDouglas
14.11Oleg Khokhlan5:03.05aHighlands
15.12Kyle Merker5:05.00aSheldon
16.11Jorge Iniguez5:05.86aInderkum
17.10Nicholas Prete5:06.63aPonderosa
18.10Dale Skinner5:10.99aPonderosa
19.11Austin Bailey5:13.68aFolsom
20.10Adam Mann5:18.01aHighlands
21.11Giovanni Corralejo5:24.15aRiver City
22.11Eddie Schmidt5:27.15aPleasant Grove
23.11Marc Echon5:33.45aFlorin
24.11Johnethin Klipfel5:40.73aSheldon
25.11Richard Pham5:41.01aFlorin
26.12Shawn Johnson6:09.09aCordova
11Miguel MejiaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Mustafa AbbasDNSEl Camino
12Chris KigarDNSEl Camino
12Robby PotterDNSEl Camino
12Kyle VollDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Hunter LohseDNSCordova
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Caton Avilla4:39.06aPleasant Grove
2.10Swarnjit Boyal4:45.12aRiver Valley
3.9Spencer Cudworth4:48.74aPleasant Grove
4.10Michael Kinoshita4:50.59aFolsom
5.10Michael Strickler4:53.98aCasa Roble
6.9Jeremy Tanforan4:54.54aCasa Roble
7.10Sam Scheuer4:54.90aFolsom
8.9Marcus Reece4:55.10aCordova
9.10Arvin Chand4:55.41aFlorin
10.10Jacob Goodwin5:01.83aFolsom
11.10Jonathan Barrows5:02.30aFolsom
12.9Charles Hedin5:09.18aPonderosa
13.10Alec Branaa5:09.34aPonderosa
14.10Brian Vest5:11.13aPleasant Grove
15.10Jacob Overhand5:11.32aCasa Roble
16.9Lane Smith5:17.31aDouglas
17.10Sean Bradley5:17.43aSheldon
18.10Jhordy Saucedo5:17.51aSheldon
19.10Matthew Caudle5:17.63aSheldon
20.9TJ Holloway5:19.54aPonderosa
21.10James McMillin5:28.32aVallejo
22.9Daniel Lampson5:28.52aDouglas
23.10Austin Johnson5:31.56aCordova
24.10Anthony Warren5:32.39aInderkum
25.10Dennis Johnson5:33.66aCordova
26.9Jordan Duncan5:36.43aSan Juan
27.9Charnpreet Singh5:50.45aInderkum
28.9Alex Xu5:57.88aFlorin
29.9Ryan White6:20.28aInderkum
9Josh CassityDNSDouglas
9Trevor BisseggerDNSRiver City
9Helaman BurdgeDNSRiver City
10Shane VollDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Cameron ConradDNSRiver City
10Tyler RichardsonDNSEl Camino
10Michael MeeganDNSEl Camino
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Jones9:59.11aRocklin
2.11Spencer Jones10:14.58aPonderosa
3.12Frank Archuleta10:18.04aPleasant Grove
4.11Greg Waters10:18.55aPleasant Grove
5.12Austin Palmer10:20.41aCasa Roble
6.11Jacob Jones10:37.96aCasa Roble
7.10Adam Mann11:33.95aHighlands
8.11Chris Wahlquist11:55.21aCasa Roble
9.10Nicholas Prete12:09.78aPonderosa
10.11Johnethin Klipfel12:24.04aSheldon
11Giovanni CorralejoDNSRiver City
11Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin
11Ryley HoffmanDNSFolsom
11Salmaan NooraniDNSPonderosa
11Miguel AcevesDNSFlorin
12Andy LiuDNSEl Camino
12Mustafa AbbasDNSEl Camino
12Chris KigarDNSEl Camino
11Hunter LohseDNSCordova
12Austin LeeDNSFlorin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Caton Avilla9:51.41aPleasant Grove
2.10Swarnjit Boyal9:53.65aRiver Valley
3.9Abdul Hamid10:29.33aSheldon
4.10Michael Kinoshita10:32.95aFolsom
5.9Marcus Reece10:36.56aCordova
6.9Spencer Cudworth10:39.92aPleasant Grove
7.10Kyle Kishniff10:52.38aPleasant Grove
8.12Kevin Conlin10:52.97aDouglas
9Grant Dunkelman10:54.35aDouglas
9.10Michael Strickler10:55.15aCasa Roble
10.10Arvin Chand11:06.29aFlorin
11.10Jonathan Barrows11:09.33aFolsom
12.9Charles Hedin11:18.43aPonderosa
13.9TJ Holloway11:22.53aPonderosa
14.9Taylor McCauley11:22.77aSheldon
15.9David Duncan11:37.55aPonderosa
16.10James McMillin12:09.52aVallejo
17.10Josh Riehle12:14.22aCasa Roble
18.10Austin Johnson12:15.45aCordova
19.9Jordan Duncan12:20.87aSan Juan
20.9William McCready-White13:08.55aDouglas
21.9Alex Xu13:18.26aFlorin
9David EnabnitDNSEl Camino
9Trevor BisseggerDNSRiver City
10Jacob GoodwinDNSFolsom
10Cameron ConradDNSRiver City
10Shane VollDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Glenn HoopesDNSCordova
10Matt RamosDNSEl Camino
9Jeremy TanforanDNSCasa Roble
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
8.9Tim Scott20.61aFolsom
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Vincent Chelini16.58aRiver City
2.12Larcell Johnson17.03aVallejo
3.11Steve Giranis17.35aCasa Roble
4.12Cory Freeman17.42aPonderosa
5.12Don dre Swails17.43aInderkum
6.12Chase Olsen17.53aCasa Roble
7.11Devin Banks18.19aCordova
8.11Jim Bryan19.00aFolsom
9.11Gabriel Harker19.07aRiver City
10.12Stephen Woods19.33aHighlands
11.11Jzhaqei Vann19.94aVallejo
12.11Cameron Harrow19.98aFolsom
13.12Devin Ilaga20.46aPleasant Grove
14.11Raja Whitfield20.47aSheldon
15.11Kit Flores20.60aVallejo
16.12Nasser Bseiso21.35aPonderosa
17.11Aaron Held21.46aEl Camino
18.11Donovan Madsen21.67aPonderosa
19.11Doug Anderson22.21aSheldon
11Andrew RozakDNSCasa Roble
11David SandersDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Zach SkokauckasDNSSheldon
11Logan PetersonDNSDouglas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Adair16.96aRio Americano
2.10Chris Carter17.86aPleasant Grove
3.10Garret Smith18.76aDouglas
4.10Anthony Budil18.95aVallejo
5.9Perry Deguzman19.75aCosumnes Oaks
6.10Tyrus Torres20.30aPonderosa
7.9Christopher Tisdale20.38aCordova
9.9Sean Amos21.34aCasa Roble
10.10Kent Sivori22.00aCosumnes Oaks
11.10Leo Rocha22.15aCordova
12.9Hollis Blake22.68aRiver City
13.9Jalen Davis23.84aRiver City
14.9David Duncan24.81aPonderosa
10Oneal MartinDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Anders FranzDNSRio Americano
9Joseph PittsDNSRiver City
9Walker HersheyDNSRio Americano
10Naji BseisoDNSPonderosa
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Carter46.06aPleasant Grove
2.9Christopher Tisdale46.78aCordova
3.10Garret Smith47.35aDouglas
4.9Da'Shylo Bell48.07aCordova
5.9Perry Deguzman48.71aCosumnes Oaks
6.10Anthony Budil49.01aVallejo
7.10Tyrus Torres49.50aPonderosa
8.10Kent Sivori51.26aCosumnes Oaks
9.10Leo Rocha52.55aCordova
10.9Tim Scott54.35aFolsom
11.9Trevor Valchar1:00.86aPonderosa
10Naji BseisoDNSPonderosa
9Sean AmosDNSCasa Roble
9Jalen DavisDNSRiver City
9Joseph PittsDNSRiver City
9Helaman BurdgeDNSRiver City
10Oneal MartinDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10John AllenDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Anders FranzDNSRio Americano
10Kevin AdairDNSRio Americano
10Zach SniderDNSRio Americano
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demetrius Lee42.29aEl Camino
2.11Nick Arbogast43.20aEl Camino
3.10Jacob Legge43.32aPonderosa
4.12Chase Olsen43.57aCasa Roble
5.11Spencer Orofino43.64aPonderosa
6.12Cory Freeman43.67aPonderosa
7.11Devin Banks44.64aCordova
8.12Aaron Burrow44.74aVallejo
9.12Stephen Woods44.85aHighlands
10.11Jzhaqei Vann44.95aVallejo
11.11Andrew Rozak45.18aCasa Roble
12.11Devon Banks45.19aCordova
13.11Erick Chavez45.70aCasa Roble
14.11Jim Bryan46.97aFolsom
15.11Raja Whitfield47.35aSheldon
16.12Devin Ilaga49.27aPleasant Grove
17.11Aaron Held50.07aEl Camino
18.11Cameron Harrow51.58aFolsom
12Larcell JohnsonDNSVallejo
11Gabriel HarkerDNSRiver City
12Zach SkokauckasDNSSheldon
11Logan PetersonDNSDouglas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Higgins
Tim Hughes
Christian Miller
Deon Beck
43.09aJesse Bethel
2.-Jerry Turner II
Tre Starkey
Malcolm Willis
Andre Woodson
43.82aSheldon
3.-Brandon Adams
Marcus Rios
Dylan Wakefield
Michael Thomas
43.97aCosumnes Oaks
4.-Travis Lee
Elmo Caldwell
Steven Prajan
Cedric Braziel
44.46aVallejo
5.-Nick Arbogast
Michael Skelly
Demetrius Lee
Will McGehee
44.53aEl Camino
6.-Shaq Fisher
Myles Matamores
Jason Dunn
Drake Orlando
44.79aRiver City
7.-Relay Team 45.54aCordova
8.-Joshua Montes (new)
Bernard Jones iii
Antonio Stuckey
Kris Sapp
46.22aInderkum
9.-Grant Akiyama
James Milan
Steve Comstock
Normand Sadler
46.31aDel Campo
10.-Cole Melhus
Dylan Neilsen
Steven Campbell
Justin Draper
46.42aDouglas
11.-Alex Roberds
Kaden Mosbacher
Cory Freeman
Spencer Orofino
46.54aPonderosa
12.-Paskael Tyiska
Bryce Goffney
Matthew Richardson
John Polezhako
46.79aSan Juan
13.-Anthony Hernandez
Travis Allen
George Giranis
Steve Giranis
46.98aCasa Roble
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Keilan Alexander
Marcus Gilbert
Emmanuel Greene
Decoven Benton
47.05aInderkum
2.-Josh Lowy
Kevin Adair
Chatanya Konda
Zach Snider
47.30aRio Americano
3.-Anthony Budil
Francisco Flores
Jason Holland
Massiah Taylor
47.66aVallejo
4.-Alex VanDyke
Elijah Whitmore
Jaron Moore
Michael Coleman
47.69aCosumnes Oaks
5.-Marcos Hernandez
Anthony Gomez
Laurence Herrmann
Demarcus Bivions
47.98aRiver City
6.-Charles Black
Marcus Ringgold
Olajuwon Siders
Esley Simmons
48.52aPleasant Grove
7.-Alex Macabales
Cody Hayes
Victor Melara
Brandon Harmon
48.54aDouglas
8.-Relay Team 48.67aCordova
9.-Ron Quinn
Joseph Pucilowski
David Sharpe
Robert Heckey
49.09aCasa Roble
10.-Pedro Lopez
Alec Roth
Jacob Iverson
Jason Dean
50.11aPonderosa
-Travez Anderson
Johnny McCarthy
Maurice Hale
Desmond Boyd-Tanner
DNSEl Camino
-John Allen
Oneal Martin
Robert Dotson
Leo Ochoa
DNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSFolsom
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Travis Lee
Daveon Overton
Cedric Braziel
Aaron Burrow
3:24.67aVallejo
2.-Christian Miller
Izeyah Falley
Kevin Higgins
Deon Beck
3:25.82aJesse Bethel
3.-Jerry Turner II
Malcolm Willis
Devonni Terrell
Ramon Eaton
3:31.40aSheldon
4.-Vincent Chelini
Shaq Fisher
Kai Hinton
Jason Dunn
3:32.58aRiver City
5.-Relay Team 3:33.32aCosumnes Oaks
6.-Mitchell Hawkins
Spencer Orofino
Cory Freeman
Alex Roberds
3:35.27aPonderosa
7.-Stefan DeFerrari
Travis Allen
Alex Chorn
Anthony Hernandez
3:35.87aCasa Roble
8.-Nick Arbogast
Michael Skelly
Demetrius Lee
Will McGehee
3:36.66aEl Camino
9.-Joshua Barlow
Stephen Woods
Oleg Khokhlan
Eddie Litvinov
3:39.36aHighlands
10.-Devon Banks
Ersell Williams
Andre Nash
Anthony Lee
3:40.64aCordova
11.-Myles Goins
Jesus Garcia
Nnamdi Okwuosa
Markus Ellis
3:54.00aPleasant Grove
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Charles Black
Jordan Black
Ben Garcia
Esley Simmons
3:41.81aPleasant Grove
2.-Robert Heckey
David Sharpe
Jeremy Tanforan
Joseph Pucilowski
3:45.06aCasa Roble
3.-Drew Lang
Xavier Gaulman
Nolan Merker
Steven Edwards
3:48.22aSheldon
4.-Relay Team 3:49.73aCordova
5.-Massiah Taylor
Jason Holland
Daryl Huff
Francisco Flores
3:51.13aVallejo
6.-Cameron Conrad
Marcos Hernandez
Miguel Megia
Angel Martinez
3:52.53aRiver City
7.-Pedro Lopez
Jacob Iverson
Alec Branaa
Jason Dean
4:02.43aPonderosa
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrew Augustine54-06.00Jesuit
2.10Austin White50-10.50Jesuit
3.10Matt Molitor47-09.00Jesuit
4.10William Vi46-01.00Florin
5.10Austin Sahs44-06.00El Camino
6.10Jose Raya39-03.50Sheldon
7.10Adam Gilbert39-00.00Douglas
8.9Peng Xiong37-10.00Sheldon
9.10Trent Hernandez37-09.00Cordova
10.10Shumway Mataele36-05.50Sheldon
11.9Emmanuel Greene36-02.00Inderkum
12.10Ben Cochren35-11.00Douglas
12.10Jonathon Tennier35-11.00Casa Roble
14.10Chris McKnight35-09.00Casa Roble
15.10Ezell Gardener35-04.50Cordova
16.10Henry Sharoyan35-03.00Ponderosa
17.11Jacob Stout35-00.00River City
17.9Nathaniel Moody35-00.00Ponderosa
19.10Austin Hong34-08.00Florin
20.9Jimmie Bryan34-07.00Douglas
21.9Josh Bergeron32-03.00Foothill (Sacramento)
22.9Collin Mack31-08.00Ponderosa
23.10Vincent Miller30-01.00Pleasant Grove
24.9Dakota McAmoil29-09.00River City
25.9PJ Afu28-11.50Florin
26.9Justin Marchand25-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10Kevin O,ConnerDNSRio Americano
10Tyler HansonDNSCordova
10Tanner TerrellDNSCasa Roble
11Gabe Lepiz-SalazarDNSPleasant Grove
10Nick TerryDNSPleasant Grove
10Max SilvaDNSFolsom
10Charles EllingtonDNSCordova
10Hunter SkrzypekDNSCosumnes Oaks
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bobby Keenan48-10.50Rio Americano
2.12Riley Nooner48-05.00Ponderosa
3.11Kenny Coleman47-03.50Woodland
4.11Deandre Porter46-06.00Casa Roble
5.11Steven Trivette46-04.00Ponderosa
6.12Daniel Wright45-06.50Vallejo
7.11Johnny Del Toro43-03.00Rocklin
8.12Michael Geissler41-10.50Jesuit
9.11Nick Kelly41-09.00Casa Roble
10.11Jeffrey Ball41-00.50Sheldon
11.11Nigel Frazier40-08.00Vallejo
12.12Denesheo Moore40-07.50San Juan
13.12Isaac Simien39-11.00Laguna Creek
13.12Taylor Post39-11.00Jesuit
15.11Nicholas Fickle39-08.00Douglas
16.11Christopher Majuk38'09.00Jesuit
17.12Keith Brase38-01.50Laguna Creek
18.12Shawn Johnson36-08.00Cordova
19.10Chriss Messer36-05.00Del Campo
20.12Tyler Tapa36-04.00Florin
21.9Junior Jenkins36-03.00Highlands
21.11Jarrod Peterson36-03.00Ponderosa
23.11Choy Saetern36-02.00Highlands
24.11Kyron Jyles36-01.00Florin
25.11Kurtis Stamm36-00.00Highlands
25.12Micah Lee-Gant36-00.00Laguna Creek
27.12Ryan Paiz35-10.50Douglas
28.12Douglas Sandavol35-02.00River City
29.12Johnathon Lee35-01.00Florin
30.11Justin McGee35-00.00Vallejo
31.11Kashawn Williams34-10.00Cordova
32.12Roy Gonzalez33-04.00Douglas
33.12Nate Slaight33-00.00Del Campo
34.11Sam Prince32-10.50Casa Roble
35.11Cameron Estroda32-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
36.11Julian Jones32-00.00River City
37.10AJ Samatawa31-04.00Del Campo
38.9Austin Lagomansio31-03.00Del Campo
39.11Edgardo Perez30-10.50Inderkum
40.12Jovar Moore30-08.50River City
41.11Sunil Singh29-10.00Inderkum
41.11DeAndre France29-10.00El Camino
43.11Daniel Porter28-09.00Cordova
44.11Derek O'Neill27-07.50Cosumnes Oaks
45.11Danny Soltero26-02.00Cosumnes Oaks
46.11Trevor Jones26-01.00El Camino
11Tumaini NobleDNSSheldon
11Ricardo TamayoDNSRio Americano
11Nuru WhitfieldDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Chris MesserDNSDel Campo
12Kevin BarlowDNSRio Americano
11Antonio HerreraDNSPleasant Grove
12Trevor CudworthDNSPleasant Grove
12Trevor JonesDNSFolsom
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Jones139-05Folsom
2.12Justin Dry137-07Douglas
3.12Denesheo Moore134-05San Juan
4.11Kenny Coleman133-05Woodland
5.11Bobby Keenan132-01Rio Americano
6.12Michael Geissler132-00Jesuit
7.10Logan Shaffer129-03Douglas
8.11Steven Trivette126-07Ponderosa
9.11Justin McGee126-02Vallejo
10.12Riley Nooner121-03Ponderosa
11.12Isaac Simien120-00Laguna Creek
12.11Kyron Jyles119-01Florin
13.11Nick Kelly117-06Casa Roble
14.11Jeffrey Ball116-09Sheldon
15.11Nicholas Fickle115-09Douglas
16.11Nigel Frazier114-11Vallejo
17.12Daniel Wright113-10Vallejo
18.11Johnny Del Toro112-07Rocklin
11Christopher Majuk111' 8Jesuit
19.12Taylor Post111-00Jesuit
20.11Sam Prince109-10Casa Roble
21.12Keith Brase109-06Laguna Creek
22.12Johnathon Lee107-10Florin
23.11Tom Burns106-10Casa Roble
24.12Douglas Sandavol101-01River City
25.12Jovar Moore99-08River City
26.11Kashawn Williams98-03Cordova
27.12Tyler Tapa97-06Florin
28.12Nate Slaight96-03Del Campo
29.11Jarrod Peterson94-02Ponderosa
30.10AJ Samatawa90-03Del Campo
31.12Micah Lee-Gant88-07Laguna Creek
32.12Chris Messer86-09Del Campo
33.12Shawn Johnson86-04Cordova
34.11Julian Jones82'04River City
35.11Derek O'Neill80-11Cosumnes Oaks
36.11Sunil Singh79-05Inderkum
37.11Danny Soltero78-03Cosumnes Oaks
38.11Edgardo Perez71-03Inderkum
39.12Jabari Waddy68-04Cordova
40.11DeAndre France67-06El Camino
41.11Trevor Jones56-08El Camino
11Tumaini NobleDNSSheldon
11Nuru WhitfieldDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Ricardo TamayoDNSRio Americano
11Cameron EstrodaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Steven ComstockDNSDel Campo
9Austin LagomansioDNSDel Campo
12Kevin BarlowDNSRio Americano
12Trevor CudworthDNSPleasant Grove
11Antonio HerreraDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrew Augustine119-00Jesuit
2.10Kayman Nixon113-03Jesuit
3.10Austin White107-10Jesuit
4.10Austin Sahs106-09El Camino
5.10Tyler Hanson103-06Cordova
6.9Colton Waggoner101-02Douglas
7.10William Vi100-08Florin
8.10Shumway Mataele100-07Sheldon
9.9Marshall McKown98-11Douglas
10.10Charles Ellington95-00Cordova
11.9Josh Bergeron92-08Foothill (Sacramento)
12.10John Viacrucis90-05Sheldon
13.10Pierce Dykes85-11Douglas
14.10Chris McKnight84-02Casa Roble
15.10Henry Sharoyan84-01Ponderosa
16.10Vincent Miller82-07Pleasant Grove
17.9PJ Afu81-05Florin
18.10Matt Stidham81-01Cordova
19.11Jacob Stout78-08River City
20.9Emmanuel Greene77-06Inderkum
21.10Aubrey Hutcheson75-06Ponderosa
22.10Austin Hong70-03Florin
23.9Nathaniel Moody69-01Ponderosa
24.9Peng Xiong68-04Sheldon
25.9Justin Marchand65-03Foothill (Sacramento)
11Gabe Lepiz-SalazarDNSPleasant Grove
10Kevin O,ConnerDNSRio Americano
10Ezell GardenerDNSCordova
10Trent HernandezDNSCordova
10Tanner TerrellDNSCasa Roble
10Collin ColeDNSCasa Roble
9Dakota McAmoilDNSRiver City
10Nick TerryDNSPleasant Grove
10Max SilvaDNSFolsom
10Hunter SkrzypekDNSCosumnes Oaks
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Londeen McCovery6-04.00Cosumnes Oaks
2.12Ramon Eaton5-10.00Sheldon
3.10Vincent Chelini5-08.00River City
4.11Eric Ellis5-06.00Jesse Bethel
5.11Devin Banks5-04.00Cordova
5.12Dustin Hotaling5-04.00Cordova
7.11Jordan Thomas5-04.00Highlands
7.12Shaquille Smith5-04.00Cordova
9.12Chriss Burnett5-02.00Del Campo
9.12Mat Metz5-02.00Douglas
9.12Conor Hennessy5-02.00El Camino
9.11Devon Banks5-02.00Cordova
13.10Cole Melhus5-00.00Douglas
13.12Richie Camp5-00.00Douglas
9Tay SimmsDNSDouglas
10Moises ValcarcelDNSDel Campo
12Darian McLaurinDNSCosumnes Oaks
12Devin IlagaDNSPleasant Grove
11Cameron HarrowDNSFolsom
11Andrew RozakDNSCasa Roble
12Malik DownsDNSSheldon
12Kyle GraceNHDel Campo
11Kelly BenderDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Joshua EdwardsDNSSheldon
12Matthew RobinsonDNSRio Americano
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Allen5-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
2.9Elijah Whitmore5-06.00Cosumnes Oaks
3.9Evan Ortiz5-04.00Ponderosa
4.10Maurice Hale5-04.00El Camino
5.10Chris Carter5-02.00Pleasant Grove
6.10Richard Luu5-00.00Cosumnes Oaks
10Evan StewartDNSPleasant Grove
10Jordan BlackDNSPleasant Grove
9Robert HeckeyNHCasa Roble
10Drew LangDNSSheldon
9Sean AmosNHCasa Roble
9Truman StephensonDNSCordova
10Riel BrownNHVallejo
9Kyle GuilliamsDNSFolsom
10Leo RochaDNSCordova
9Thomas CappsDNSCordova
11Darian GentileDNSDouglas
9Brandon HarmonDNSDouglas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Seyfried14-06.00Douglas
2.12Colt Sliva14-00.00Douglas
3.10Adam Thomas13-06.00Benicia
4.11Reed White12-06.00Benicia
5.9Tay Simms11-00.00Douglas
6.12Steven Campbell11-00.00Douglas
7.11Breyer Conroy10-06.00Ponderosa
8.12Sean Kinsella9-06.00Rocklin
9.11Vincent Anderson9-00.00Douglas
12Kyle GraceNHDel Campo
11Jacob PettingillDNSFolsom
12Trevor CudworthDNSPleasant Grove
11Teddy FlanaganDNSRocklin
11Matt AguiarDNSPonderosa
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Wakerlin12'00.00Napa
2.10Evan Stewart9-00.00Pleasant Grove
3.9Evan Ortiz8-06.00Ponderosa
4.10Tyrus Torres8-00.00Ponderosa
5.9Tim Scott8-00.00Folsom
6.10Ben Cochren7-06.00Douglas
7.9Jose Higareda7-06.00Folsom
7.10Victor Melara7-06.00Douglas
9.10Dustin Hatton7-00.00Pleasant Grove
9Kyle GuilliamsDNSFolsom
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Trosin20-10.00Folsom
2.12Larcell Johnson20-06.75Vallejo
3.12Demetrius Lee19-11.75El Camino
4.11Lyle Susa19-08.00Sheldon
5.11Justin Seyfried19-01.00Douglas
6.12Conor Hennessy18-09.50El Camino
7.11Jordan Thomas18-09.00Highlands
8.11Kelly Bender18-07.00Foothill (Sacramento)
9.11Eric Ellis18-03.00Jesse Bethel
10.11David Sanders18-01.50Foothill (Sacramento)
11.12Shaquille Smith18-01.00Cordova
12.12Damien Blake17-10.00Sacramento Country Day
13.12Don dre Swails17-09.50Inderkum
14.11Tom Burns17-05.50Casa Roble
15.11Antonio Stuckey17-05.00Inderkum
15.12Kyle Grace17-05.00Del Campo
17.11Aaron Abalos17-03.00Highlands
18.12David Oropesa17-01.00River City
19.12Jesse Romine17-00.75Casa Roble
20.12Chase Olsen16-09.25Casa Roble
21.12Adonis Griffin16-07.00Florin
21.11Darian Gentile16-07.00Douglas
23.11Robert Mann16-05.00Cordova
24.12Chris Lane16-00.25Cordova
25.11Montel Alexander15-10.50Cordova
26.11Francis Hua15-07.50Pleasant Grove
27.12Richie Camp15-07.25Douglas
28.11Aaron Held14-07.75El Camino
29.11Sheridan Smith14-07.50Pleasant Grove
30.9John Rodgers13'11.25Highlands
11Donovan MadsenDNSPonderosa
11Jarrod BadgerDNSSheldon
11James MilanDNSDel Campo
11Anthony RiveraDNSRiver City
12Cameron LawrenceDNSRiver City
11Ersell WilliamsDNSCordova
11Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
11Grant AkiyamaDNSDel Campo
11Douglas Vernon-ScottDNSFolsom
12Malik DownsDNSSheldon
11Kaden MosbacherDNSPonderosa
11Cameron HarrowDNFFolsom
11Jesus GarciaDNSPleasant Grove
12Nasser BseisoDNSPonderosa
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Adair19-01.75Rio Americano
2.9Charles Black18-04.00Pleasant Grove
3.9Marcus Gilbert18-03.50Inderkum
4.10Charles Ellington17-09.00Cordova
5.10Marcos Hernandez17-07.00River City
6.10Zach Snider17-04.00Rio Americano
7.10Cody Hayes17-02.25Douglas
8.10Josh Lowy17-01.75Rio Americano
9.9Joey Swisher16-07.25Douglas
10.9Connor Goss15-11.00Ponderosa
11.10Alec Roth15-09.50Ponderosa
12.10Dylan Wright15-08.50Casa Roble
13.10Anthony Perez15-08.00Cordova
14.10Richard Luu15-07.00Cosumnes Oaks
15.9Chibuzo Nwokocha15-05.50Cosumnes Oaks
16.10Alex Loboda15-04.25Cordova
17.9Jordan Moore15-03.00Sheldon
18.10Decoven Benton15-02.50Inderkum
19.10Riel Brown15-02.00Vallejo
20.10Tate Wright14-05.00Casa Roble
9Robert HeckeyDNSCasa Roble
9Teddy NguyenDNSCosumnes Oaks
10Danny McGreevyDNSFolsom
9Ivor ClintonDNSFolsom
10Anthony GomezDNSRiver City
10Aubrey HutchesonDNSPonderosa
9Joseph PittsDNSRiver City
9Josiah HughesDNSPleasant Grove
9Colton StockDNSFolsom
10Marcus RinggoldDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Douglas Vernon-Scott45-09.00Folsom
2.12Adonis Griffin43-10.00Florin
3.11David Sanders42-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
4.10Vincent Chelini40-11.00River City
5.11Kelly Bender40-06.50Foothill (Sacramento)
6.12Devonni Terrell38-11.50Sheldon
7.12Sean Kinsella38-11.00Rocklin
8.10Cole Melhus38-02.00Douglas
9.9Tay Simms37-09.00Douglas
10.12Don dre Swails37-08.50Inderkum
11.11Antonio Stuckey37-04.00Inderkum
11.12Chase Olsen37-04.00Casa Roble
13.11Tom Burns37-02.00Casa Roble
14.12Dustin Hotaling37-00.00Cordova
15.11Aaron Abalos36-02.00Highlands
16.12Stephen Woods35-00.50Highlands
17.11Donovan Madsen33-01.00Ponderosa
18.12PJ Nelson31-05.00Cordova
11Anthony RiveraDNSRiver City
11Francis HuaDNSPleasant Grove
11Julian SarafianDNSFolsom
12Markus EllisDNSPleasant Grove
11Dylan NeilsenDNSDouglas
12Malik DownsDNSSheldon
11Kaden MosbacherDNSPonderosa
12Larcell JohnsonDNSVallejo
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcos Hernandez38-09.25River City
2.10Maurice Hale38-04.50El Camino
3.10Zach Snider38-01.00Rio Americano
4.10Josh Lowy37-09.00Rio Americano
5.10Charlie Mortensen37-04.00Casa Roble
6.10John Allen37-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
7.9Joey Swisher36-08.50Douglas
8.10Anthony Perez36-04.00Cordova
9.10Charles Ellington35-11.00Cordova
10.10Richard Luu35-05.00Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Alec Roth34-00.00Ponderosa
12.9Connor Goss33-01.50Ponderosa
13.11Jaime Garcia31-04.00Douglas
14.10Dylan Wright29-06.50Casa Roble
10Tate WrightDNSCasa Roble
10Naji BseisoDNSPonderosa
9Teddy NguyenDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Jordan MooreDNSSheldon
10Riel BrownDNSVallejo
12David LegaspiDNSDouglas
10Anthony GomezDNSRiver City
9Josiah HughesDNSPleasant Grove
9Hollis BlakeDNSRiver City
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daijah Joe-Smith12.56aFlorin
2.11Ciarra Jones12.76aCosumnes Oaks
3.12Tre'ana Johnson12.84aSheldon
4.10Emeri Hall12.88aFlorin
5.12Alexis Browner12.91aInderkum
6.10Fiyin Olusola12.94aCosumnes Oaks
7.12Olesya Khokhlan13.29aHighlands
8.9Breanna Mullen13.44aSheldon
9.9Chi Okoye13.53aFolsom
10.9Imani Thomas13.56aPleasant Grove
11.9Sydney Garrow13.60aFolsom
12.9Tatiana Bell13.65aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.11Sophia Sotelo13.71aCordova
14.12Breanna Smalley13.75aSheldon
15.12Deja Caesar13.80aRiver City
16.10Molly Tuthill13.81aPonderosa
17.11Alexyss Easlick13.85aDouglas
18.11da'Neisha Graham13.91aCordova
19.11Alexandria Ignont mp-313.92aInderkum
20.12Britnae' Lee13.95aCordova
21.12Aubrey Carroll13.97aPleasant Grove
22.9Heather Walker14.07aCordova
23.9Aaliyah Sadler14.14aDel Campo
24.10Saila Sanders14.20aPonderosa
25.9Madisen Madrigal14.22aRiver City
26.10Treyphosa Williams14.44aRiver City
27.9Alexis Holt14.48aCosumnes Oaks
28.10Sarah Hemmen14.49aSt Francis
29.10Zhane Washington14.53aFoothill (Sacramento)
30.12LaChe' Smith14.54aFoothill (Sacramento)
31.9Ane' Archuleta14.58aPleasant Grove
32.-Ilana Jones14.60aDel Campo
33.9Sage Williams14.63aRiver City
34.10Erika McCure14.65aPleasant Grove
34.10Samantha Graves14.65aRio Americano
36.10Carrina Bell14.70aDouglas
37.11Mannisha Simpson15.06aCordova
38.10Kelsey Grady15.10aPonderosa
39.9Daniela Birca15.15aDel Campo
40.12Maddy Gilbert15.29aDouglas
41.9Abbie Davis15.33aInderkum
42.9Kayla Bradford15.56aRio Americano
43.9Candace Thurmond mp315.77aInderkum
44.11Veronica Lloyd15.91aCasa Roble
45.11Kelsie Schoer16.46aEl Camino
46.10Erica Stansfield16.61aDel Campo
47.12Kelli Andersen17.01aDel Campo
48.9Kyra Curry17.18aDel Campo
9Roseline AkaDNSDel Campo
11Jalyssa ThornsberryDNSDel Campo
10Alix OsterDNSFolsom
9Olivia BrownDNSDel Campo
11Maria GonzalesDNSVallejo
9Baylee RobinsonDNSDouglas
11Brittany ThagardDNSSheldon
10Jennifer AguilarDNSPonderosa
11Selma SahmanovicDNSDel Campo
-Mavia DoyleDNSDel Campo
12Courtney HolmanDNSRio Americano
11Kristen HayesDNSFolsom
12Sarah FlemingDNSSacramento Country Day
9Dominique WalkerDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Ka'Shay JohnsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daijah Joe-Smith26.08aFlorin
2.11Kei Kei Johnson26.14aRiver City
3.12Alexis Browner26.52aInderkum
4.10Fiyin Olusola26.72aCosumnes Oaks
5.10Emeri Hall26.96aFlorin
6.11Ciarra Jones27.32aCosumnes Oaks
7.9Breanna Mullen27.72aSheldon
8.9Imani Thomas27.87aPleasant Grove
9.12Shannon Sturgess28.08aDouglas
10.12Olesya Khokhlan28.23aHighlands
11.11Ka'Shay Johnson28.62aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.9Heather Walker28.73aCordova
13.11Sophia Sotelo28.79aCordova
14.9Tatiana Bell28.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
15.9Mariah Burke28.93aInderkum
16.11da'Neisha Graham29.07aCordova
17.11Brittany Thagard29.20aSheldon
18.9Dominique Walker29.29aCosumnes Oaks
19.12Erika Duarte29.30aDouglas
20.10Jonell Offray29.48aInderkum
21.12Vanessa Miller29.55aVallejo
22.9Ally Sperbeck29.58aSt Francis
23.10Courtney Brignac29.62aEl Camino
24.9I'Yanna Brown29.65aSheldon
25.12Britnae' Lee29.68aCordova
26.9Olivia Brown29.73aDel Campo
27.9Ariana Lewis29.76aFolsom
28.10Sarah Hemmen29.95aSt Francis
29.9Madisen Madrigal30.06aRiver City
30.9Olga Khokhlan30.12aHighlands
31.10Treyphosa Williams30.14aRiver City
32.10Victoria Engle30.19aCasa Roble
33.10Saila Sanders30.25aPonderosa
34.9Ane' Archuleta30.26aPleasant Grove
35.10Carrina Bell30.39aDouglas
36.10Molly Tuthill30.43aPonderosa
37.11Alexandria Ignont mp-330.56aInderkum
38.10Marissa Cowan30.69aDouglas
39.10Erika McCure30.70aPleasant Grove
40.10Samantha Graves30.76aRio Americano
41.-Ilana Jones30.88aDel Campo
42.9Daniela Birca31.32aDel Campo
43.9Sage Williams31.54aRiver City
44.9Charity Swan mp332.90aInderkum
45.9Mukiyanna Kamara mp-333.10aInderkum
46.11Maria Gonzales33.22aVallejo
47.12Tiffany Odom33.29aVallejo
48.9Kayla Bradford33.47aRio Americano
49.10Clarissa Reyes34.12aInderkum
50.9Hailey Jones34.30aEl Camino
51.9Candace Thurmond mp334.44aInderkum
52.11Kelsie Schoer36.09aEl Camino
9Justice FeusiDNSPleasant Grove
10Rachel BeckDNSSt Francis
10Jennifer AguilarDNSPonderosa
9Chi OkoyeDNSFolsom
11Jalyssa ThornsberryDNSDel Campo
9Ashlyn HardinDNSDel Campo
10Zhane WashingtonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Alexis BeckerDNSCosumnes Oaks
10Kenaysia WeaverDNSVallejo
10Keirnan HawthroneDNSEl Camino
11Makenzie HarschDNSFolsom
12LaChe' SmithDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Andrea FurtadoDNSSt Francis
12Tre'ana JohnsonDNSSheldon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kei Kei Johnson59.72aRiver City
2.10Joy Weems1:00.38aDel Campo
3.9Brittany Anselmo1:02.46aPonderosa
4.10Madison Sabini1:03.49aCasa Roble
5.9Mariah Burke1:03.98aInderkum
6.10Keirnan Hawthrone1:04.16aEl Camino
7.9I'Yanna Brown1:04.64aSheldon
8.12Mellanie Castillo1:04.91aSheldon
9.10Courtney Brignac1:05.39aEl Camino
10.11Ka'Shay Johnson1:05.85aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.10Marissa Burgess1:06.66aSheldon
12.11Audrey Foulk1:07.02aCosumnes Oaks
13.9Raya Singh1:07.28aSheldon
14.12Brittany Dunn1:07.32aPleasant Grove
15.10Jonell Offray1:07.50aInderkum
16.9Bailey Brown1:08.13aPleasant Grove
17.11Brianna Luna1:08.71aRiver City
18.12Amber Bunyard1:08.95aCasa Roble
19.9Tatiana Bell1:09.29aFoothill (Sacramento)
20.10Erika McCure1:10.36aPleasant Grove
21.12Vanessa Miller1:11.51aVallejo
22.12Tiffany Odom1:12.37aVallejo
23.9Ariana Lewis1:12.43aFolsom
24.12Shannon Demaree1:13.12aDouglas
25.10Kelsey Grady1:13.16aPonderosa
26.9Charity Swan mp31:13.53aInderkum
27.10Daytrelle Scott1:14.68aVallejo
28.12Felicia Lopez1:15.09aHighlands
29.9Macey Boyer1:15.17aFoothill (Sacramento)
30.9Raven Robles1:16.06aRiver City
31.9Hailey Jones1:17.99aEl Camino
32.9Moriah Ponder1:19.55aFoothill (Sacramento)
10Alexis BeckerDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Ashlyn HardinDNSDel Campo
11Jaime DixonDNSRio Americano
10Amanda WoodsDNSRiver City
10Melanie FunkDNSCosumnes Oaks
12Taylor WakefieldDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Ally SperbeckDNSSt Francis
9Justice FeusiDNSPleasant Grove
11Makenzie HarschDNSFolsom
10Kandace ComptonDNSEl Camino
10Jenifer WaldoDNSPonderosa
10Sarah HemmenDNSSt Francis
10Aspen AbbottDNSDouglas
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Lambert2:24.71aPonderosa
2.10Aspen Abbott2:26.59aDouglas
3.9Mattie Seamans2:29.92aDouglas
4.10Kandace Compton2:31.85aEl Camino
5.11Sadie Gastelum2:32.96aDouglas
6.11Brianna Luna2:33.71aRiver City
7.12Blanka Hodur2:35.28aFolsom
8.10Hannah Schmidt2:35.30aPleasant Grove
9.12Sabrina Mendoza2:36.73aHighlands
10.12Janelle Valos-Miller2:36.88aCordova
11.11Bre Chabot2:38.18aDouglas
12.9Rebecca Cox2:41.10aSheldon
13.9Teresa Fernandez2:42.26aRiver City
14.9Alondra Vazquez2:43.60aSheldon
15.9Bailey Brown2:46.19aPleasant Grove
16.10Luping Xu2:48.05aVallejo
17.12Rachel Nartker2:48.35aCasa Roble
18.10Collette Munk2:48.81aCasa Roble
19.9Sara Musgrave2:51.01aEl Camino
20.10Crystal Kline2:52.04aSheldon
21.9Lyndy Abdelsayed2:54.28aCasa Roble
22.12Mei Ding2:55.50aFlorin
23.9Raven Robles2:58.50aRiver City
24.10Mercedes Orozco2:59.02aVallejo
25.10Nadezhda Atamanyuk3:00.21aCordova
26.9Macey Boyer3:01.13aFoothill (Sacramento)
27.10Lisa Hoang3:01.20aFolsom
28.12Felicia Lopez3:01.59aHighlands
29.9Josefine Mortensen3:02.56aCasa Roble
30.12Brittany Burrows3:02.87aPonderosa
31.9LeAnna Rains3:13.93aRiver City
32.10Vanessa Aguilar3:19.93aSheldon
33.11Keeana Ram3:22.44aFoothill (Sacramento)
12Melissa CopleyDNSPonderosa
11Martina Chase-RiosDNSCosumnes Oaks
10Kaitlyn HessDNSCordova
12Nancy HarelsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Stephanie ElyDNSCordova
9Moriah PonderDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Jacqueline GradyDNSEl Camino
9Cameron EstepDNSFolsom
9Hailey SandenDNSFolsom
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jerriann Wells5:18.04aPleasant Grove
2.10Brooke Ruppenthal5:29.69aPonderosa
3.11Sadie Gastelum5:30.82aDouglas
4.9Mattie Seamans5:33.25aDouglas
5.12Blanka Hodur5:36.04aFolsom
6.12Melissa Copley5:39.94aPonderosa
7.10Hannah Schmidt5:42.17aPleasant Grove
8.12Jenna Lambert5:45.12aPonderosa
9.11Bre Chabot5:48.10aDouglas
10.11Nancy Zamora5:54.31aFlorin
11.9Laura Cox5:56.19aSheldon
12.9Alondra Vazquez5:59.73aSheldon
13.12Janelle Valos-Miller6:00.33aCordova
14.12Sabrina Mendoza6:00.90aHighlands
15.12Rachel Nartker6:00.93aCasa Roble
16.9Rebecca Cox6:04.31aSheldon
17.11Yuli Landeros6:04.58aSheldon
18.10Luping Xu6:14.46aVallejo
19.11Brittany Jones6:15.07aHighlands
20.9Eunice Perez6:16.20aDouglas
21.9Teresa Fernandez6:18.17aRiver City
22.10Collette Munk6:18.18aCasa Roble
23.9Lyndy Abdelsayed6:18.78aCasa Roble
24.9Emily Flint6:25.04aVallejo
25.10Kaitlyn Hess6:32.73aCordova
26.10Mercedes Orozco6:34.40aVallejo
27.9Jennifer Rees6:38.47aFolsom
28.12Mei Ding6:40.52aFlorin
29.11Myha Dang6:40.84aFlorin
30.12Brittany Burrows6:46.28aPonderosa
31.12Erica Barajas7:00.70aRiver City
32.10Brenda Vue7:07.48aFlorin
33.9LeAnna Rains7:15.76aRiver City
34.9Kaeti Park7:16.05aFolsom
35.11Keeana Ram7:29.86aFoothill (Sacramento)
36.9Iveth Quenzer7:31.74aFoothill (Sacramento)
37.10Justine Angelo7:59.90aFolsom
12Nancy HarelsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Monica MadaviDNSEl Camino
10Nadezhda AtamanyukDNSCordova
11Brianna LunaDNSRiver City
10Stephanie LambertsonDNSCasa Roble
9Thai-Thanh VoDNSCordova
9Sara MusgraveDNSEl Camino
9Jacqueline GradyDNSEl Camino
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jerriann Wells11:30.42aPleasant Grove
2.10Brooke Ruppenthal11:40.38aPonderosa
3.12Melissa Copley12:12.90aPonderosa
4.11Nancy Zamora12:32.27aFlorin
5.11Ashley Silveira12:41.71aPonderosa
6.9Laura Cox13:03.36aSheldon
7.9Eunice Perez13:35.30aDouglas
8.10Luping Xu14:02.39aVallejo
9.9Emily Flint14:03.12aVallejo
10.11Brittany Jones14:06.53aHighlands
11.11Myha Dang14:45.95aFlorin
12.9Thomine Mortensen14:55.35aCasa Roble
13.9Maria Munoz15:15.20aDouglas
14.10Heather Yang15:16.15aSheldon
15.10Brenda Vue15:18.70aFlorin
16.9Gabby Munoz15:32.32aDouglas
17.12Brittany Burrows15:39.66aPonderosa
11Neysa MainsDNSEl Camino
10Justine AngeloDNSFolsom
9Lyndy AbdelsayedDNSCasa Roble
12Susanna JuvonenDNSCasa Roble
9Valentina SkibaDNSCordova
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kacy Corrigan16.28aSheldon
2.12Chika Eke16.34aRio Americano
3.11Ziel Davis16.58aVallejo
4.12Zina Davis17.31aVallejo
5.10Molly Tuthill17.54aPonderosa
6.11Michaela Green18.37aPleasant Grove
7.11Marissa Dumlao18.56aSt Francis
8.11Cassie Evans18.70aSt Francis
9.9Olga Khokhlan19.39aHighlands
10.10Antoinette Stephens19.46aSheldon
10.10Kristen Stickel19.46aCasa Roble
12.11Samantha Johnston19.53aRiver City
13.12Theresa Riehle20.69aCasa Roble
14.11Whitney Swensen20.77aDouglas
15.9Khaylani Dove-Austin20.92aSheldon
16.11Catherine Collins20.98aCasa Roble
17.11Summer Malloy21.26aCosumnes Oaks
18.9Nadejda Iurco21.77aCordova
19.9Dejanai Dorn24.00aSheldon
20.9Lynda Fleenor30.44aCordova
10Camilie RhoneDNSVallejo
10Kenosha CollinsDNSVallejo
11Allison MilesDNSCasa Roble
11Amanda BrazeauDNSDouglas
11Katie PettingillDNSFolsom
12Stephanie VoroukoumanhDNSRiver City
10Jenifer WaldoDNSPonderosa
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittany Anselmo52.43aPonderosa
2.10Joy Weems52.53aDel Campo
3.11Ashley Silveira53.13aPonderosa
4.10Kristen Stickel53.52aCasa Roble
5.10Antoinette Stephens53.92aSheldon
6.11Marissa Dumlao54.67aSt Francis
7.10Madison Hanson55.21aPleasant Grove
8.11Samantha Johnston55.66aRiver City
9.11Whitney Swensen55.71aDouglas
10.11Ashley Reddic55.80aCordova
11.11Catherine Collins55.83aCasa Roble
12.9Khaylani Dove-Austin56.19aSheldon
13.11Summer Malloy56.60aCosumnes Oaks
14.12Theresa Riehle58.14aCasa Roble
15.11Cassie Evans59.13aSt Francis
16.12Stephanie Voroukoumanh59.88aRiver City
17.9Nadejda Iurco1:06.89aCordova
18.11Kacy Corrigan1:08.35aSheldon
11Katie PettingillDNSFolsom
11Susan FrazierDNSSt Francis
11Michaela GreenDNSPleasant Grove
11Allison MilesDNSCasa Roble
11Ziel DavisDNSVallejo
10Jenifer WaldoDNSPonderosa
12Chika EkeDNSRio Americano
12Caitlin VanderveenDNSRio Americano
10Camilie RhoneDNSVallejo
9Lynda FleenorDNSCordova
9Cassie CarterDNSPonderosa
11Vanessa HernandezDNSSheldon
12Beth KurtzDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Becker
Taylor Wakefield
Fiyin Omisoula
Ciarra Jones
50.00aCosumnes Oaks
2.-Jonell Offray mp3
Alexandria Ignont mp-3
Mariah Burke
Alexis Browner
51.24aInderkum
3.-Mellanie Castillo
Tre'ana Johnson
Kacy Corrigan
Breanna Smalley
52.34aSheldon
4.-Kei Kei Johnson
Deja Caesar
Marrissa Tyler
Treyphosa Williams
52.91aRiver City
5.-Relay Team 53.10aCordova
6.-Amy Rawlings
Saila Sanders
Danylle Kurywchak
Molly Tuthill
53.19aPonderosa
7.-Baylee Robinson
Shannon Sturgess
Marissa Cowan
Alexyss Easlick
53.22aDouglas
8.-Brittany Dunn
Aubrey Carrol
Ane' Archuleta
Emani Thomas
53.47aPleasant Grove
9.-Tatiana Bell
Zhane Washington
Ka'Shay Johnson
LaChe' Smith
53.92aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.-Jennifer Rees
Ariani Lewis
Sydney Garrow
Chi Okoye
54.65aFolsom
11.-Daniela Birca
Jalyssa Thornsberry
Ashlyn Hardin
Roseline Aka
54.68aDel Campo
12.-Amber Bunyard
Victoria Engle
Madison Sabini
Kat Bailey
55.32aCasa Roble
13.-Clarissa Reyes
Mukiyanna Kamara mp-3
Abbie Davis
Candace Thurmond mp3
59.77aInderkum
-Vanessa Miller
Kenaysia Weaver
Zina Davis
Ziel Davis
DNSVallejo
-Marissa Burgess
I'Yanna Brown
Raya Singh
Michayla Franklin
DNSSheldon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Courtney Brignac
Keirnan Hawthrone
Kandace Compton
Alexis Price
4:09.53aEl Camino
2.-Mellanie Castillo
Tre'ana Johnson
Kacy Corrigan
Sabrina Williamson
4:13.29aSheldon
3.-Baylee Robinson
Alexyss Easlick
Matie Seamans
Aspen Abbott
4:16.18aDouglas
4.-Martina Chase-Rios
Taylor Wakefield
Summer Malloy
Audrey Foulk
4:23.43aCosumnes Oaks
5.-Brianna Luna
Kei Kei Johnson
Deja Caesar
Teresa Fernandez
4:24.35aRiver City
6.-Relay Team 4:26.78aCordova
7.-I'Yanna Brown
Marissa Burgess
Michayla Franklin
Antoinette Stephens
4:26.83aSheldon
8.-Brittany Anselmo
Jenna Lambert
Jenifer Waldo
Brooke Ruppenthal
4:30.01aPonderosa
9.-Kat Bailey
Madison Sabini
Victoria Engle
Rachel Nartker
4:33.09aCasa Roble
10.-Brittany Dunn
Emani Thomas
Justince Feusi
Bailey Brown
4:34.48aPleasant Grove
-Jasmine Reynolds
Jonell Offray mp3
Mariah Burke
Alexis Browner
DNSInderkum
-Candace Thurmond mp3
Charity Swan mp3
Mukiyanna Kamara mp-3
Maria Lafontaine
DNSInderkum
-Joy Weems
Olivia Brown
Daniela Birca
Ilana Jones
DNSDel Campo
-Relay Team DNSSt Francis
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tiffany Wong38-11.00Rocklin
2.11lovina Akauola37-04.50Vallejo
3.10Desieree Cage33-08.50Douglas
4.12Brittany Dunn32-02.00Pleasant Grove
5.12Estera Felton32-00.00Cordova
6.10Xela VanDyke31-08.50Cosumnes Oaks
7.12Katie Beerman31-06.00Woodland
8.9Kayla O'Brine30-08.50St Francis
9.9Caroline Boals29-11.00St Francis
9.9Monae Newton29-11.00Cordova
11.10Diana Rigalado29-05.50Douglas
12.11Coral Willard29-05.00Ponderosa
13.12Brianne Burnside28-08.50Douglas
14.12Mackenzie Theis28-01.00St Francis
15.12Kara Bigelow27-05.00Casa Roble
16.9Imani McCray27-03.00St Francis
17.12Jenna Lambert26-11.00Ponderosa
17.11Jazmine Rucker26-11.00Foothill (Sacramento)
19.11Dominique Carter26-09.00Highlands
20.10Sasha Rushinock26-02.00Douglas
21.9Erika Contreras25-07.00Sheldon
22.9Savannah Day25-03.50Ponderosa
23.12Adrianna Davis24-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
24.10Elisha Anderson22-08.00Foothill (Sacramento)
25.12Melissa Foley22-04.00River City
26.9Shayne Hawthrone22-01.00El Camino
27.11Katelyn Ross21-06.00Folsom
28.10Nadezhda Atamanyuk20-07.50Cordova
29.11Courtney Powell20-06.00Del Campo
30.9Sarah Williams19-03.00Sheldon
31.10Peyton Farley18-06.00Sheldon
32.9Renee Archuleta18-04.50Cosumnes Oaks
33.10Paige Hollaway18-00.50Foothill (Sacramento)
34.10Maya Moore16-06.00Inderkum
35.9Mira Garcia14-02.50Inderkum
36.10Gabbie Galdamez11-07.00Inderkum
9Monique NewtonDNSCordova
11Irma RodriguezDNSRiver City
10Brandi RossDNSEl Camino
11Christine OrozcoDNSFolsom
9Kassandra LopezDNSCasa Roble
9Delayna SamptonDNSFlorin
10Gabrielle MataDNSPleasant Grove
11Khol BryantDNSFolsom
-Britney AritonangDNSRio Americano
11LeeAnne MorrisDNSPleasant Grove
11Sammi GnossDNSWoodland
11Darcy NishiDNSRio Americano
11Brianna MayfieldDNSWoodland
12Roxanne MorganDNSFolsom
12Brittany BownDNSCordova
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11lovina Akauola114-02Vallejo
2.12Brianne Burnside108-11Douglas
3.11Darcy Nishi101-08Rio Americano
4.12Tiffany Wong100-08Rocklin
5.10Desieree Cage98-01Douglas
6.12Brittany Bown97-03Cordova
7.12Katie Beerman96-01Woodland
8.9Erika Contreras91-02Sheldon
9.12Bianca De Sousa89-08St Francis
10.9Caroline Boals88-07St Francis
11.11Jazmine Rucker82-10Foothill (Sacramento)
12.11Coral Willard82-04Ponderosa
13.12Estera Felton79-07Cordova
14.12Felicia Lopez77-08Highlands
15.12Jessica Erickson77-00St Francis
16.11Courtney Powell73-09Del Campo
17.10Xela VanDyke71-11Cosumnes Oaks
18.9Savannah Day70-05Ponderosa
19.12Sierra Montana67-06Douglas
20.11Dominique Carter66-11Highlands
21.11Amanda Kozina64-10St Francis
22.9Shayne Hawthrone64-08El Camino
23.9Monae Newton58-10Cordova
24.10Peyton Farley52-01Sheldon
25.9Iveth Quenzer51-09Foothill (Sacramento)
26.12Adrianna Davis50-07Foothill (Sacramento)
27.10Elisha Anderson47-02Foothill (Sacramento)
28.10Deniella White46-03Del Campo
29.9Renee Archuleta45-08Cosumnes Oaks
30.9Mira Garcia42-05Inderkum
31.10Gabbie Galdamez23-03Inderkum
9Monique NewtonDNSCordova
11Irma RodriguezDNSRiver City
10Brandi RossDNSEl Camino
11Christine OrozcoDNSFolsom
9destiny BrushDNSDel Campo
9Kassandra LopezDNSCasa Roble
12Melissa FoleyDNSRiver City
9Delayna SamptonDNSFlorin
10Gabrielle MataDNSPleasant Grove
9Sarah WilliamsDNSSheldon
12Kara BigelowDNSCasa Roble
10Nadezhda AtamanyukDNSCordova
11Brianna MayfieldDNSWoodland
11Sammi GnossDNSWoodland
11Katelyn RossDNSFolsom
11LeeAnne MorrisDNSPleasant Grove
-Britney AritonangDNSRio Americano
11Khol BryantDNSFolsom
11Sara HolmanDNSDouglas
11Danylle KurywchakDNSPonderosa
12Roxanne MorganDNSFolsom
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kacy Corrigan5-02.00Sheldon
2.12Alexis Browner5-00.00Inderkum
3.11Holly Downer4-10.00Douglas
4.12Shannon Sturgess4-10.00Douglas
5.11Andrea Furtado4-08.00St Francis
5.10Carrina Bell4-08.00Douglas
5.10Natasha De Sousa4-08.00St Francis
8.9Kate Horst4-06.00Del Campo
8.9Ally Sperbeck4-06.00St Francis
8.10Kylee Trageser4-06.00Ponderosa
8.10Sara Pearson4-06.00Ponderosa
12.9Sydney Garrow4-04.00Folsom
12.10Elizabeth Wood4-04.00Pleasant Grove
12.12Theresa Riehle4-04.00Casa Roble
12.12Brittany Bown4-04.00Cordova
16.9Moriah Ponder4-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
16.11Catherine Collins4-02.00Casa Roble
16.10Madison Sabini4-02.00Casa Roble
19.12Amber Bunyard4-00.00Casa Roble
11Michaela GreenDNSPleasant Grove
10Antoinette StephensDNSSheldon
9Heather WalkerDNSCordova
11Jaime DixonDNSRio Americano
10Alix OsterDNSFolsom
9Nadejda IurcoDNSCordova
10Julia VavrinyukDNSFolsom
9Kelsey BlotterDNSDouglas
12Beth KurtzDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ziel Davis10-00.00Vallejo
2.10Kylee Trageser9-06.00Ponderosa
3.9Molly O'Farrell8-00.00Douglas
4.9Baylee Robinson8-00.00Douglas
5.10Kara Whalen7-03.00Ponderosa
6.10Sara Pearson7-00.00Ponderosa
7.10Elizabeth Wood7-00.00Pleasant Grove
10Lisa HoangDNSFolsom
10Molly RedfieldDNSFolsom
10Hayley CarbullidoDNSSt Francis
11Celine BarricaDNSFolsom
12Alli GottsDNSSt Francis
10Makayla MellasDNSSt Francis
10Nicole XavierDNSSt Francis
9Tais Marinho-GomesDNSCosumnes Oaks
10Julia VavrinyukDNSFolsom
12Maddy GilbertDNSDouglas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daijah Joe-Smith16-09.25Florin
2.11Andrea Furtado16-08.00St Francis
3.11Holly Downer16-07.00Douglas
4.12Olesya Khokhlan16-01.25Highlands
5.11Danylle Kurywchak15-09.00Ponderosa
6.12Shannon Sturgess15-04.50Douglas
7.12Reyanna Stowes15-03.50Vallejo
8.11Marissa Dumlao14'10.25St Francis
9.12Zina Davis14-07.00Vallejo
10.10Victoria Engle14-05.75Casa Roble
11.9Ashlyn Hardin14-05.50Del Campo
12.12LaChe' Smith14-04.00Foothill (Sacramento)
13.12Deja Caesar14-03.00River City
14.9Darby Mattinson14-00.00Douglas
15.12Erika Duarte13-03.50Douglas
16.10Kara Whalen13-03.00Ponderosa
17.10Vida Sandoval13-02.25St Francis
18.9Daniela Birca12-11.75Del Campo
19.11Ashley Reddic12-06.75Cordova
20.11Mannisha Simpson12-04.25Cordova
21.12Theresa Riehle12-04.00Casa Roble
22.9Olga Khokhlan12-03.50Highlands
23.11Veronica Lloyd12-01.75Casa Roble
24.10Claire Kenneally12-00.50St Francis
25.9Nadejda Iurco11-05.50Cordova
26.9Lynda Fleenor10-07.00Cordova
27.9Lindsey Eilering10-05.75Rio Americano
9Kayla BradfordDNSRio Americano
10Alix OsterDNSFolsom
12Caitlin VanderveenDNSRio Americano
10Jan PaulinoDNSFolsom
10Miranda WeeksDNSFolsom
9Chi OkoyeDNSFolsom
10Trenice LoweryDNSRiver City
10Kenosha CollinsDNSVallejo
10Kylee TrageserDNSPonderosa
10Danielle CollDNSPonderosa
9Tais Marinho-GomesDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Madisen MadrigalDNSRiver City
10Erika McCureDNSPleasant Grove
12Aubrey CarrollDNSPleasant Grove
11Sabrina WilliamsonDNSSheldon
12Amber BunyardDNSCasa Roble
12Kristin HubbleDNSRio Americano
10Madison HansonDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danylle Kurywchak35-06.00Ponderosa
2.12Olesya Khokhlan34-07.50Highlands
3.9Mattie Seamans34-01.50Douglas
4.10Aspen Abbott32-11.00Douglas
5.10Kylee Trageser32-07.50Ponderosa
6.11Minh Nguyen32-02.00St Francis
7.10Amanda Mponte31-06.00River City
8.12Erika Duarte31-05.50Douglas
9.12Caitlin Vanderveen31-01.00Rio Americano
10.10Rachel Beck29-04.50St Francis
11.9Olga Khokhlan29-03.00Highlands
12.10Kara Whalen28-08.50Ponderosa
13.10Natasha De Sousa28-08.00St Francis
14.12Erica Barajas27-09.00River City
15.10Tamrah Torres27-08.00Douglas
12Aubrey CarrollDNSPleasant Grove
12Kristin HubbleDNSRio Americano
12Ditto KenworthyDNSRiver City
12Reyanna StowesDNSVallejo
10Sara PearsonNDPonderosa
10Zhane WashingtonNDFoothill (Sacramento)
9Lindsey EileringDNSRio Americano
10Alix OsterDNSFolsom
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.