Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kamiah Invitational

Friday, April 22, 2011

Kamiah, Kamiah

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Camden Bernatz11.0hLewiston
2.12John Fronk11.4hMcCall-Donnelly
3.12Joe Anderson11.5hGrangeville
4.11Neal Eaton11.64Highland - C
5.12Ray Mosman11.69Nezperce
6.9Matt Schaack11.9hLewiston
7.10Kevin Heckathorn12.0hOrofino
8.12Tyler Brackett12.2hLewiston
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Joe Anderson11.5hGrangeville
2.12John Fronk11.6hMcCall-Donnelly
3.12Camden Bernatz11.6hLewiston
4.12Ray Mosman11.8hNezperce
5.9Matt Schaack11.9hLewiston
6.11Neal Eaton11.9hHighland - C
7.12Tyler Brackett12.0hLewiston
8.10Kevin Heckathorn12.0hOrofino
9.9Quaid Blankenship12.0hGrangeville
10.11Frank Campbell12.0hLapwai
10.10Samvir Gill12.0hLewiston
12.9Kyle Sullings12.2hOrofino
13.12Tyler Donaldson12.2hKamiah
14.11Justin Schmidt12.2hPrairie
15.9Tyler Young12.3hGenesee
16.11Sage Pino12.3hLewiston
17.10Forrest Davis12.4hLewiston
18.11Kurtis Bonner12.4hLewiston
19.10Caleb Barnes12.6hGrangeville
20.11Dylan Thompson12.6hKendrick
21.9Dwayne Kelly12.7hNezperce
22.9Josh Dame12.7hGrangeville
23.9Jesse Cada12.7hTri-Valley
24.9Gabe Heun12.8hKamiah
25.9Reece Wayt12.9hGenesee
26.9Marc Van Rixel13.0hMcCall-Donnelly
27.10Matt Webb13.00Potlatch
27.11John Barg13.0hHighland - C
29.10Todd Marshall13.1hPotlatch
30.10Josiah DeVault13.10Nezperce
31.11Brett Kuhn13.3hClearwater Valley
32.9Dakota Wilson13.4hPrairie
33.9Kellen Crawford13.40McCall-Donnelly
33.11Mattias Lonn13.4hGrangeville
35.11James Amos13.5hPotlatch
36.10Jake Knudson13.5hOrofino
37.11Justin Lloyd13.50Kamiah
38.9Garrett Brown13.6hMcCall-Donnelly
39.9Gabe Angus13.60Prairie
40.11Lawrence Dana13.7hOrofino
41.9Lee Courtright13.80Grangeville
41.11Sidney Camara13.8hPrairie
43.9Dylon Bruegeman14.0hPrairie
44.10Tim Wright14.0hMcCall-Donnelly
45.9Nathan Haight14.3hHighland - C
46.9Joe Richardson14.3hOrofino
47.12Jon Joyce14.7hSalmon River
48.9Ryan Anderson15.2hTri-Valley
49.12Wes Hohnstein22.3hLewiston
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
9Tyrel WalkerDQSalmon River
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
11Austin JensenDQTri-Valley
11Alex LovelandDQTri-Valley
10Tyler OlsenDQClearwater Valley
10Greg CamdenDQClearwater Valley
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
12Tyler BroemelingDQLewiston
10Gabe DutroDQOrofino
10Ian SullingsDQOrofino
10Garrett SenefskyDQOrofino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Camden Bernatz22.9hLewiston
2.10Eric Hill23.6hKamiah
3.11Blake Warner23.7hKendrick
4.12Joe Anderson24.1hGrangeville
5.11Danny Millward24.2hKamiah
6.11Neal Eaton24.3hHighland - C
7.10Kevin Heckathorn24.40Orofino
8.10Jonathan Syed24.5hTimberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Blake Warner23.3hKendrick
2.10Eric Hill23.8hKamiah
3.10Kevin Heckathorn24.0hOrofino
4.12Camden Bernatz24.1hLewiston
9.9Kyle Sullings24.10Orofino
5.11Neal Eaton24.4hHighland - C
6.11Danny Millward24.4hKamiah
10.12Tyler Donaldson24.41Kamiah
11.12Scott Jaeger24.5hTri-Valley
12.12Bryan Gilmore24.50Grangeville
7.12Joe Anderson24.6hGrangeville
8.10Jonathan Syed24.7hTimberline (Weippe)
13.9Dwayne Kelly24.9hNezperce
14.12Morgan Baladez25.0hTri-Valley
15.12Brock Heath25.1hPrairie
16.11Robert Safsten25.2hLewiston
17.9Luke O'Brien25.3hOrofino
18.11Sage Pino25.5hLewiston
18.11Kurtis Bonner25.5hLewiston
20.11Dylan Thompson25.6hKendrick
21.10Caleb Barnes25.7hGrangeville
22.12Silas Connolley25.9hGrangeville
23.9Tyler Young26.0hGenesee
24.11Seth Dreadfulwater25.99Grangeville
25.12Jonathan Miles26.0hTimberline (Weippe)
26.9Marc Van Rixel26.2hMcCall-Donnelly
27.12Carter Hazelbaker26.3hGrangeville
28.11Conner Burchak26.4hGrangeville
29.10Todd Marshall26.8hPotlatch
30.11Jarett Frei26.8hHighland - C
31.11John Barg27.0hHighland - C
32.9Dakota Wilson27.1hPrairie
33.10Matt Webb27.1hPotlatch
34.9Tyrel Walker27.3hSalmon River
35.12Tobias Moretro27.4hTri-Valley
36.10Earl VanIdour27.4hLewiston
37.12David Davis27.6hClearwater Valley
38.9Gabe Heun27.6hKamiah
39.10Josiah DeVault27.9hNezperce
39.9Chase Hays27.9hMcCall-Donnelly
41.11Neto Pereira28.2hPrairie
42.11Lawrence Dana28.2hOrofino
43.9Dylon Bruegeman28.4hPrairie
44.10Jake Knudson28.5hOrofino
45.9Casey Grant28.6hPotlatch
46.11Sidney Camara28.9hPrairie
47.9Nathan Haight29.0hHighland - C
48.11Mattias Lonn29.2hGrangeville
49.10Gabe Dutro30.2hOrofino
50.9Joe Richardson30.5hOrofino
51.9Ryan Anderson31.7hTri-Valley
52.12Wes Hohnstein54.9hLewiston
10Ian SullingsDQOrofino
10Shelby LeightonDQLapwai
10Tyler OlsenDQClearwater Valley
10Forrest PierceDQLapwai
9Garrett BrownDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Redsky ChimburusDQLapwai
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
9Mason SchumakerDQLewiston
12Colton MedlockDQDeary
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jace Whitney52.9hLewiston
2.11Danny Millward54.4hKamiah
3.10Kole Steeley55.0hLewiston
4.12Shane Ratzlaff55.9hLewiston
5.11Blake Warner56.00Kendrick
6.12Silas Connolley56.4hGrangeville
7.12Bryan Gilmore56.44Grangeville
8.12Collin Dalton56.9hDeary
9.10Jonathan Syed57.51Timberline (Weippe)
10.10Cesar Montes58.14McCall-Donnelly
11.10Dakota Zimmerman58.16Lapwai
12.11Justin Pontius1:00.1hTri-Valley
13.11Cade Hollon1:00.2hSalmon River
14.9Thomas Mead1:00.3hSalmon River
15.9DJ White1:00.50Kendrick
16.10Earl VanIdour1:01.8hLewiston
17.11Sam Brotnov1:02.40Timberline (Weippe)
18.9Tyler Young1:02.6hGenesee
19.9Gabe Angus1:03.3hPrairie
20.10Josiah DeVault1:03.4hNezperce
21.9Morgan Kerby1:04.8hKendrick
22.12Nick Johnson1:04.76Potlatch
23.12David Davis1:07.3hClearwater Valley
24.11Robert McDonald1:07.53Lewiston
24.10Forrest Pierce1:07.53Lapwai
26.11Slade Nelson1:10.47Kendrick
27.9Ryan Anderson1:11.00Tri-Valley
9Gabe HeunDQKamiah
9Ben MackeyDQOrofino
9Mason SchumakerDQLewiston
9Redsky ChimburusDQLapwai
10Greg CamdenDQClearwater Valley
11John BargDQHighland - C
9Mike SkinnerDQLapwai
10Juston LindsleyDQGrangeville
9Reggie TillemanDQGenesee
11Mattias LonnDQGrangeville
9Luke O'BrienDQOrofino
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner1:59.4hKendrick
2.10Eric Hill2:05.3hKamiah
3.12Samuel Martin2:05.33Lewiston
4.12Eric Klobetanz2:09.3hSalmon River
5.12Josh Canning2:12.98Lewiston
6.12Zach Morrow2:13.20McCall-Donnelly
7.12Dakota Murphy2:14.7hGrangeville
8.11Jack Nygaard2:15.9hKamiah
11Devin Watson2:17.0Lewiston
10Packer Blazzard2:18.0Lewiston
9.10Carson Sugden2:22.4hKendrick
10.9Dwayne Kelly2:22.7hNezperce
11.9Casey Beuchamp2:24.35Nezperce
12.11Sam Brotnov2:24.40Timberline (Weippe)
13.10Mitchell Bresnahan2:28.1hOrofino
14.11Trevor Case2:28.6hDeary
15.10Joe Heun2:30.4hKamiah
16.10Andrew Richards2:32.7hPotlatch
12Mike BomarDQLapwai
10Dakota ZimmermanDQLapwai
12Adrian PhillipsDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley
9Monix PandeDQLewiston
11Rodney HollonDQTri-Valley
10Wes HopkinsDQTri-Valley
9Eric PitmanDQDeary
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
9Redsky ChimburusDQLapwai
9Ryan AndersonDQTri-Valley
9Bob NadenDQOrofino
9Spencer ConnolleyDQGrangeville
10Caleb RichardsDQPotlatch
11Devin WatsonDQLewiston
10Packer BlazzardDQLewiston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath4:57.7hPrairie
2.12Dakota Murphy4:58.6hGrangeville
3.11Devan Mitchell5:11.2hTri-Valley
4.10Lane White5:16.1hLewiston
5.10Jordan Lambert5:22.2hGrangeville
6.12Zach Morrow5:22.8hMcCall-Donnelly
7.10Robert Watkins5:23.3hLewiston
8.9Kalob Turner5:24.3hOrofino
10Nathan Zander5:40.0Lewiston
10Chris RooneyDQTri-Valley
12Jon JoyceDQSalmon River
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
9Bob NadenDQOrofino
10Steven McCoyDQClearwater Valley
9Jeff BornerDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Michael YoungDQLewiston
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
9Drew CochranDQPrairie
10Andrew RichardsDQPotlatch
12Eugene Heavy RunnerDQClearwater Valley
10Carson SugdenDQKendrick
12Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Justin PickardDQGenesee
11Sam BrotnovDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Caleb RichardsDQPotlatch
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
10Nathan ZanderDQLewiston
10Jesse McAllisterDQOrofino
9Casey BeuchampDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
10Oleg KazantseuDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Leon WehrhanDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Jake Wright-MartinDQGenesee
9Terrun ZolmanDQSalmon River
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath10:27.4hPrairie
2.12Jonathan Miles11:02.0hTimberline (Weippe)
3.9Mark Coates11:22.6hLewiston
4.11Trevor Case11:30.67Deary
5.11Devan Mitchell11:31.2hTri-Valley
6.10Jordan Lambert11:39.00Grangeville
7.9Jeff Borner11:49.3hMcCall-Donnelly
8.10Lane White11:59.8hLewiston
10Nathan Zander12:38.4Lewiston
12Leon WehrhanDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Chris RooneyDQTri-Valley
10Steven McCoyDQClearwater Valley
9Eric PitmanDQDeary
10Oleg KazantseuDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Nathan ZanderDQLewiston
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Baladez16.1hTri-Valley
2.12Kit Behler16.3hHighland - C
3.12Kendrick Jared16.7hTimberline (Weippe)
4.10Reed York18.0hKamiah
5.10Nathan Seubert18.3hDeary
6.11Jarett Frei18.6hHighland - C
7.9Reece Wayt19.4hGenesee
8.9Mark Coates21.0hLewiston
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Morgan Baladez16.5hTri-Valley
2.12Kit Behler16.6hHighland - C
3.12Kendrick Jared16.8hTimberline (Weippe)
4.10Reed York17.89Kamiah
5.11Jarett Frei18.6hHighland - C
6.10Nathan Seubert18.7hDeary
7.9Mark Coates20.1hLewiston
8.9Reece Wayt21.0hGenesee
9.9Lee Courtright22.0hGrangeville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendrick Jared42.5hTimberline (Weippe)
2.12Dean Reitz42.9hLewiston
3.12Ray Mosman43.2hNezperce
4.12Matt Ball45.1hTri-Valley
5.10Reed York45.8hKamiah
6.12Jonathan Miles46.3hTimberline (Weippe)
7.9Quaid Blankenship47.1hGrangeville
8.9Mark Coates48.5hLewiston
9.10Nathan Seubert48.7hDeary
10.11Jake McMillian49.3hPotlatch
11.11Matt Balthaser49.5hDeary
12.11Jarett Frei51.8hHighland - C
13.10Tyler Westbrook51.8hPotlatch
13.9Lee Courtright51.8hGrangeville
15.9Drew Cochran52.9hPrairie
16.12Leon Wehrhan53.7hTimberline (Weippe)
17.9Casey Grant53.8hPotlatch
18.9Dylon Bruegeman56.1hPrairie
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
12Kit BehlerDQHighland - C
12Mike BomarDQLapwai
10Forrest DavisDQLewiston
12Eugene Heavy RunnerDQClearwater Valley
11John SkinnerDQLapwai
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Quaid Blankenship
Juston Lindsley
45.4hGrangeville
2.-Relay Team 46.6hTri-Valley
3.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Luke O'Brien
47.2hOrofino
4.-Jacob Lloyd
Tyler Donaldson
Spencer Crane
Reed York
47.5hKamiah
5.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
Paul Trujillo
John Skinner
48.4hLapwai
6.-Colton Medlock
Mason Workman
Drew Eggers
Nathan Seubert
51.3hDeary
7.-Bobby Haworth
Chase Hays
Tim Wright
Cesar Montes
51.8hMcCall-Donnelly
8.-David Davis
Nick Hulsing
Greg Camden
Brett Kuhn
56.3hClearwater Valley
9.-Kade Roach
Justin DeFord
Ryan Slichter
Luke Roberts
57.8hGrangeville
10.-Colin Wolf
Holden Nelson
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
59.0hKendrick
-Cole Zacha
Reece Uhlorn
Robert Smith
Beau Boyer
DQLewiston
-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
DQPotlatch
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Dakota Murphy
Juston Lindsley
1:35.2hGrangeville
2.-Jacob Lloyd
Jack Nygaard
Eric Hill
Danny Millward
1:35.64Kamiah
3.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
1:36.9hTri-Valley
4.-Kole Steeley
Shane Ratzlaff
Forrest Davis
Robert Safsten
1:38.6hLewiston
5.-Kevin Heckathorn
Hayden Senefsky
Ian Sullings
Luke O'Brien
1:40.1hOrofino
6.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
John Skinner
Paul Trujillo
1:44.0hLapwai
-Drew Eggers
Nathan Seubert
Mason Workman
Colton Medlock
1:45.5hDeary
-Cesar Montes
Tim Wright
Bobby Haworth
Chase Hays
1:49.0hMcCall-Donnelly
7.-Greg Camden
Nick Hulsing
Laine Pratt
David Davis
1:49.5hClearwater Valley
-Reece Uhlorn
Ethan Mainini
Cole Zacha
Beau Boyer
1:50.1hLewiston
8.-DJ White
Dylan Thompson
Slade Nelson
Morgan Kerby
1:50.1hKendrick
9.-Dylon Bruegeman
Sidney Camara
Gabe Angus
Dakota Wilson
1:50.3hPrairie
10.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Matt Webb
1:50.5hPotlatch
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Reed York
Eric Hill
Jack Nygaard
Danny Millward
3:38.72Kamiah
2.-Shane Ratzlaff
Kole Steeley
Robert Safsten
Samuel Martin
3:39.72Lewiston
3.-Silas Connolley
Bryan Gilmore
Quaid Blankenship
Josh Dame
3:47.55Grangeville
4.-Jonathon Syed
Jonathan Miles
Sam Brotnov
Kendrick Jared
3:54.55Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Eric Klobetanz
Cade Hollon
Charlie Sheperd
Thomas Mead
4:00.62Salmon River
6.-Jesse Cada
Hayden Boll
Justin Pontius
Scott Jaeger
4:02.56Tri-Valley
7.-Cesar Montes
Adrian Phillips
Kellen Crawford
Bobby Haworth
4:07.28McCall-Donnelly
-Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
John Barg
Jakob Canup
DQHighland - C
-Mike Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
Redsky Chimburus
DQLapwai
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Roeper
Dakota Wilson
Justin Schmidt
Brock Heath
3:54.0hPrairie
2.-Kurtis Bonner
Brad Kinzer
Packer Blazzard
Devin Watson
4:10.0hLewiston
3.-Austin Jensen
Alex Loveland
Jesse Cada
Wes Hopkins
4:10.2hTri-Valley
4.-Mike Bomar
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Skinner
Paul Trujillo
4:12.3hLapwai
5.-Terrel Walker
Charlie Sheperd
Terrun Zolman
Leighton Vander Esch
4:14.0hSalmon River
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cole Zacha44-02.00Lewiston
2.11Reece Uhlorn44-01.00Lewiston
3.11Alex Loveland41-07.00Tri-Valley
4.9Reggie Tilleman41-04.00Genesee
5.10Beau Boyer38-04.00Lewiston
6.11Josh Zigler37-08.00Prairie
7.12Zach Spencer37-04.00McCall-Donnelly
8.12Stoney Holmes37-02.00Grangeville
9.11Travis LaFee37-01.00McCall-Donnelly
10.11Austin Jensen37-00.00Tri-Valley
10.11Josh Roeper37-00.00Prairie
12.12Jake Manley36-06.00Salmon River
13.10Spencer Crane36-05.00Kamiah
13.10Ethan Mainini36-05.00Lewiston
15.12Kade Roach34-10.00Grangeville
16.10Wyatt Lux34-08.00Nezperce
17.11Brett Kuhn34-05.00Clearwater Valley
18.12Manuel Beltran34-04.00Deary
19.10Bryce Morrell33-05.50Lapwai
20.9Rayder Blankenship33-04.00Lewiston
21.11Josh Schlader33-01.00Prairie
22.11James Baerlocher32-00.25Lewiston
23.10Silas Moses31-09.00Lapwai
24.9Justin DeFord31-07.00Grangeville
25.10Seth Chaffee31-06.00Prairie
25.10Shelby Leighton31-06.00Lapwai
27.9Trevor Hopkins30-10.00Orofino
28.11Kyle Uhlenkott30-09.00Prairie
29.11Holden Nelson30-07.00Kendrick
30.11Elliott Scabbyrobe30-00.50Lapwai
31.10Luke Roberts29-11.25Grangeville
32.11Dylan Thompson29-09.50Kendrick
33.9Aaron Hohman29-04.00Grangeville
34.10Ryan Slichter28-10.00Grangeville
35.9Marc Van Rixel28-03.00McCall-Donnelly
36.11Zach Kruger27-01.50Deary
37.10Kenneth Paul26-11.75Grangeville
38.12Jon Joyce26-07.50Salmon River
39.12Eric Gower26-07.00Kamiah
40.10Levi Morris26-04.00Tri-Valley
41.9Garett Uhlorn26-00.25Lewiston
42.11Lawrence Dana25-05.50Orofino
43.11Matt Bromund25-04.00Nezperce
44.9Darrin Miller25-02.50Nezperce
45.12Micah Millneim24-10.25Potlatch
46.9Toby Nelson23-01.25Kendrick
47.9Cal Heinen22-06.00Kendrick
48.9Dalton Silva20-09.50Salmon River
49.9Aaron Alfrey18-01.50Lapwai
50.11Ryan Summers17-03.50Tri-Valley
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
9Robert SmithDQLewiston
12Hunter HamiltonDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Cody ChenaultDQLewiston
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
10Garrett SenefskyDQOrofino
11AJ WheelerDQLapwai
11Todd AllenDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Jesse McAllisterDQOrofino
10Josh StemrichDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Cody SpencerDQLapwai
9Mitch RoyerDQTri-Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Juston Lindsley151-00Grangeville
2.10Cole Zacha144-00Lewiston
3.11Reece Uhlorn123-06Lewiston
4.11Ronnie Johnson123-04Lapwai
5.11AJ Wheeler122-06Lapwai
5.10Beau Boyer122-06Lewiston
7.11Alex Loveland119-05Tri-Valley
8.12Jake Manley118-09Salmon River
9.11Austin Jensen118-04Tri-Valley
10.11Travis LaFee115-07McCall-Donnelly
11.9Reggie Tilleman115-07Genesee
12.12Zach Spencer114-09McCall-Donnelly
13.11Robert Safsten111'9Lewiston
13.10Spencer Crane111-09Kamiah
14.10Colin Wolf109-07Kendrick
15.12Kade Roach108-06Grangeville
16.12Manuel Beltran102-07Deary
17.10Bryce Morrell101-06Lapwai
18.10Ethan Mainini94-09Lewiston
19.11Kyle Uhlenkott93-01Prairie
20.11Elliott Scabbyrobe93-00Lapwai
21.12Stoney Holmes90-07Grangeville
22.11James Baerlocher90-00Lewiston
23.10Kenneth Paul89-00Grangeville
24.12Tobias Moretro87-02Tri-Valley
25.10Ryan Slichter86-10Grangeville
26.10Silas Moses86-08Lapwai
27.11Josh Roeper83-05Prairie
28.11Lawrence Dana81-07Orofino
29.11Robert McDonald79-08Lewiston
30.10Mitchell Bresnahan79-03Orofino
31.11Zach Kruger79-00Deary
32.10Seth Chaffee78-01Prairie
33.9Toby Nelson77-08Kendrick
34.10Levi Morris76-09Tri-Valley
35.12Eric Gower76-05Kamiah
36.11Brett Kuhn73-10Clearwater Valley
37.9Rayder Blankenship73-03Lewiston
38.9Cal Heinen67-04Kendrick
39.9Garett Uhlorn66-08Lewiston
40.9Darrin Miller63-02Nezperce
41.12Leon Wehrhan60-07Timberline (Weippe)
42.9Nathan Haight59-07Highland - C
43.10Wyatt Lux56-09Nezperce
43.10Oleg Kazantseu56-09Timberline (Weippe)
45.11Matt Bromund48-10Nezperce
46.9Aaron Alfrey36-11Lapwai
47.12Micah Millneim33-02Potlatch
48.11Ryan Summers23-05Tri-Valley
10Tyler OlsenDQClearwater Valley
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
12Hunter HamiltonDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Robert SmithDQLewiston
9Cody ChenaultDQLewiston
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
10Shelby LeightonDQLapwai
11Todd AllenDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Robert SafstenDQLewiston
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
11Cody SpencerDQLapwai
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
9Mitch RoyerDQTri-Valley
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
10Luke RobertsDQGrangeville
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kit Behler6-02.00Highland - C
2.11Rodney Hollon6-00.00Tri-Valley
3.12Drew Eggers5-08.00Deary
4.12John Fronk5-08.00McCall-Donnelly
5.12Ray Mosman5-06.00Nezperce
6.10Caleb Barnes5-06.00Grangeville
7.11Justin Pontius5-04.00Tri-Valley
7.9Mikray Moser5-04.00Lewiston
9.11Frank Campbell5-03.00Lapwai
10.12Carter Hazelbaker5-02.00Grangeville
10.10Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah
10.10Bobbie Lipke5-02.00Orofino
10.10Jake Knudson5-02.00Orofino
10.9Leighton Vander Esch5-02.00Salmon River
15.10Charlie Sheperd5-00.00Salmon River
15.9DJ White5-00.00Kendrick
15.9Kalob Turner5-00.00Orofino
9Jeff BornerDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Kellen CrawfordDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Chase HaysDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Ty UrquhartDQLewiston
9Morgan KerbyDQKendrick
10Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley
10Jonathan SyedDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Brad KinzerDQLewiston
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
9Reece WaytDQGenesee
9Jesse CadaDQTri-Valley
12Tobias MoretroDQTri-Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Brackett13-00.00Lewiston
2.12Matt Ball12-06.00Tri-Valley
3.12Samuel Martin12-06.00Lewiston
4.10Tucker Medel12-00.00Kamiah
5.11Justin Lloyd11-06.00Kamiah
6.11Jacob Lloyd11-00.00Kamiah
7.11Matt Balthaser11-00.00Deary
8.11Ronnie Johnson11-00.00Lapwai
9.12Hayden Boll11-00.00Tri-Valley
10.12Josh Canning10-06.00Lewiston
11.10Laine Pratt10-00.00Clearwater Valley
11.12Carter Hazelbaker10-00.00Grangeville
13.10Robert Watkins9-06.00Lewiston
14.10Charlie Sheperd9-00.00Salmon River
14.10Mitchell Bresnahan9-00.00Orofino
14.10Jake Larsen9-00.00Lewiston
10Forrest PierceDQLapwai
10Tyler OlsenDQClearwater Valley
9Tyson ReisDQLewiston
11Devin WatsonDQLewiston
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
12Silas ConnolleyDQGrangeville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Medlock19-03.50Deary
2.10Garrett Senefsky18-08.00Orofino
3.10Kole Steeley18-06.00Lewiston
4.12Dean Reitz18-04.50Lewiston
5.11Justin Schmidt18-01.50Prairie
6.11Robert Stinett17-10.50Tri-Valley
7.11Rodney Hollon17-10.00Tri-Valley
8.10Samvir Gill17-08.50Lewiston
9.11Sam Brotnov17-08.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.9Matt Schaack17-08.00Lewiston
11.11Sage Pino17-04.25Lewiston
9Mikray MoserDQLewiston
12Jon JoyceDQSalmon River
10Brad KinzerDQLewiston
12Hayden BollDQTri-Valley
9Gabe AngusDQPrairie
10Oleg KazantseuDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Lee CourtrightDQGrangeville
9Thomas MeadDQSalmon River
9Tyrel WalkerDQSalmon River
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Mason WorkmanDQDeary
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
9Paul TrujilloDQLapwai
11Jake McMillianDQPotlatch
9Dallas SimsDQSalmon River
11Sidney CamaraDQPrairie
10Josh StemrichDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Ben MackeyDQOrofino
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
9Mason SchumakerDQLewiston
9Morgan KerbyDQKendrick
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
10Tim WrightDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Garrett BrownDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Casey GrantDQPotlatch
11Josh QuimbyDQPotlatch
10Tucker MedelDQKamiah
10Laine PrattDQClearwater Valley
12John FronkDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Jacob LloydDQKamiah
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
12Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
12Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
10Gabe DutroDQOrofino
10Caleb BarnesDQGrangeville
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
10Carson SugdenDQKendrick
12Eugene Heavy RunnerDQClearwater Valley
11Robert McDonaldDQLewiston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendrick Jared40-04.50Timberline (Weippe)
2.11Justin Schmidt40-01.00Prairie
3.12John Fronk39-02.50McCall-Donnelly
4.10Garrett Senefsky38-08.25Orofino
5.11Jake McMillian38-03.75Potlatch
6.11Conner Burchak37-09.00Grangeville
7.11Seth Dreadfulwater37-05.50Grangeville
8.10Hayden Senefsky37-03.25Orofino
9.9DJ White36-03.50Kendrick
10.10Brad Kinzer36-02.50Lewiston
11.11Robert Stinett35-05.50Tri-Valley
12.9Drew Cochran34-00.00Prairie
13.11John Skinner33-11.00Lapwai
14.10Carson Sugden33-04.00Kendrick
15.9Aaron Hohman33-03.00Grangeville
16.10Ethan Mainini32-08.00Lewiston
17.9Mike Skinner32-05.50Lapwai
18.12Carter Hazelbaker32-02.00Grangeville
19.12Tobias Moretro31-10.00Tri-Valley
20.11Cade Hollon31-08.50Salmon River
21.9Terrun Zolman31-06.00Salmon River
22.10Bobbie Lipke31-02.50Orofino
23.9Ben Mackey30-08.00Orofino
10Mason WorkmanDQDeary
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
12Eugene Heavy RunnerDQClearwater Valley
10Jake LarsenDQLewiston
10Samvir GillDQLewiston
12Hayden BollDQTri-Valley
9Tyson ReisDQLewiston
11Rodney HollonDQTri-Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez12.87Tri-Valley
2.11Jess Gutenberger13.16Orofino
3.11Marissa Bernatz13.62Lewiston
4.12Megan Philips13.72Kamiah
5.11Taylor LeCates13.80Kamiah
6.9Sydney Foster13.85Orofino
7.9Megan Ralstin13.88Lewiston
8.9Victoria Branch13.90Tri-Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mariah Baladez13.3hTri-Valley
2.11Jess Gutenberger13.3hOrofino
3.9Sydney Foster13.4hOrofino
7.12Megan Philips13.5hKamiah
8.11Marissa Bernatz13.6hLewiston
9.12Michelle Seitz13.6hNezperce
4.9Megan Ralstin13.7hLewiston
5.9Victoria Branch13.7hTri-Valley
6.11Taylor LeCates13.8hKamiah
10.12Katie Nemeth14.0hOrofino
11.10Brittney Heideman14.1hNezperce
12.9Hannah Didier14.1hGrangeville
13.9Meghan Thompson14.2hMcCall-Donnelly
14.11Erika Boettger14.4hLewiston
15.10Judelle Snider14.5hLewiston
15.10Halee Hill14.5hGrangeville
17.10Kesli Ball14.5hKamiah
18.11Britni Miller14.5hNezperce
19.10Teresa Johnson14.5hClearwater Valley
20.9Brooke German14.5hSalmon River
21.12Katy Nuffer14.6hTri-Valley
22.9Kelsie Seitz14.6hNezperce
23.10Lindsey Hastings14.6hLewiston
23.12Monique Stamper14.60Orofino
25.10Morgan Batey14.7hDeary
26.10Megan A Alexander14.9hPotlatch
27.10Rachel Falzon15.0hPrairie
28.11Rachel Jones15.0hOrofino
29.12Hannah Smith15.1hKendrick
30.10Payton Parkins15.2hGenesee
31.9Izanna Stoddard15.4hSalmon River
32.11Savannah Kuther15.50Nezperce
33.9Shana Allen15.6hLapwai
34.9Delaney Dienes15.7hTri-Valley
35.9Stormy Crawford15.7hOrofino
36.9Megan Wren15.8hGrangeville
37.11Ara Cho15.9hKendrick
37.11Nancy Hines15.90Clearwater Valley
39.9Tory Renatta16.0hKamiah
40.11Nina Weaskus16.5hLapwai
41.9Sarah Spry16.6hMcCall-Donnelly
9Kassi SimlerDQKamiah
9Natasha CalkinsDQLapwai
12Cera BaldwinDQClearwater Valley
10Bailey CullinDQGrangeville
12Robin FaucettDQOrofino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez27.41Tri-Valley
2.11Jess Gutenberger27.45Orofino
3.11Ekaterina Nikolaeva27.69Lewiston
4.9Mattlyn Brouwers28.2hTimberline (Weippe)
5.9Victoria Branch29.5hTri-Valley
6.11Darryl Kerby29.8hKendrick
7.10Lindsey Hastings29.82Lewiston
12Sam JensenDQTri-Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jess Gutenberger27.4hOrofino
2.9Mattlyn Brouwers27.7hTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Ekaterina Nikolaeva27.9hLewiston
4.11Mariah Baladez28.3hTri-Valley
5.9Victoria Branch28.5hTri-Valley
6.12Sam Jensen29.7hTri-Valley
7.10Lindsey Hastings30.0hLewiston
7.11Darryl Kerby30.0hKendrick
9.9Sydney Foster30.1hOrofino
10.10Halee Hill30.2hGrangeville
11.10Judelle Snider30.5hLewiston
12.11Sarah Wright30.7hMcCall-Donnelly
13.12Morgan Newcome30.7hTimberline (Weippe)
14.9Hannah Baker30.72Grangeville
15.9Holly Carter31.0hGenesee
16.9Miranda Hendren31.0hHighland - C
17.9Kelsie Seitz31.2hNezperce
18.10Morgan Batey31.3hDeary
19.9Hailey Beckman31.5hKamiah
20.9Brandi Gehring31.5hPrairie
21.11Rachel Jones31.8hOrofino
22.9Jenna LeCates31.9hKamiah
23.10Rachel Falzon31.9hPrairie
24.10Tyler Workman32.3hPrairie
25.9Shana Allen33.5hLapwai
25.9Stormy Crawford33.5hOrofino
27.9Tory Renatta33.7hKamiah
28.10Brittany Bresnahan34.1hOrofino
29.11Ara Cho34.4hKendrick
10Brittney HeidemanDQNezperce
10Payton ParkinsDQGenesee
12Katherine SamuelsDQLapwai
11Savannah KutherDQNezperce
9Brooke GermanDQSalmon River
9Izanna StoddardDQSalmon River
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ekaterina Nikolaeva1:03.8hLewiston
2.11Erika Boettger1:05.9hLewiston
3.9Briana Zak1:07.5hMcCall-Donnelly
4.9Mattlyn Brouwers1:08.5hTimberline (Weippe)
5.12Karly Craig1:09.1hTri-Valley
6.12Morgan Newcome1:09.5hTimberline (Weippe)
7.12Michelle Seitz1:10.0hNezperce
8.9Hannah Baker1:11.5hGrangeville
9.9Jacey Arnzen1:12.1hGrangeville
10.10Teresa Johnson1:12.6hClearwater Valley
11.12Asia Eastman1:13.3hTimberline (Weippe)
12.9Annessa Beckham1:15.1hMcCall-Donnelly
13.11Audrey Mayberry1:18.3hTimberline (Weippe)
11Jess GutenbergerDQOrofino
9Josie SheldonDQTri-Valley
9Tory RenattaDQKamiah
9Izanna StoddardDQSalmon River
10Shelby VonbargenDQPrairie
9Shana AllenDQLapwai
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Ball2:30.6hMcCall-Donnelly
2.10Aspen Jared2:32.1hTimberline (Weippe)
3.10Alexandria Dietrich2:34.3hLewiston
4.10Ashley Schlangen2:35.00Lewiston
5.10Sarah Willis2:37.38Kamiah
6.9Kathryn Egnew2:47.6hMcCall-Donnelly
7.10Chantell Lowe2:47.6hHighland - C
8.10Lindsey Hastings2:50.7hLewiston
12Rachel KaschmitterDQGrangeville
9Jonae ScabbyrobeDQLapwai
11Nina WeaskusDQLapwai
11Laura TerschanskiDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Mackenzie PiperDQTri-Valley
10Jami HillDQKamiah
9Carlee LothspeichDQGrangeville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shevaun Ames5:49.4hLewiston
2.11Kara Soucek6:04.5hMcCall-Donnelly
3.12Natalie Ball6:04.6hMcCall-Donnelly
4.10Chantell Lowe6:20.1hHighland - C
5.11Audrey Mayberry6:48.7hTimberline (Weippe)
6.9Holly Zander6:50.0hLewiston
7.9Jonae Scabbyrobe6:55.0hLapwai
8.9Bryn Kennell6:56.00McCall-Donnelly
11Nina WeaskusDQLapwai
9Miranda HendrenDQHighland - C
12Rachel KaschmitterDQGrangeville
10Alexandria DietrichDQLewiston
10Cayla SmeltzerDQPotlatch
10Jami HillDQKamiah
10Sarah SimsDQNezperce
9Bonny CallahanDQTri-Valley
9Mackenzie PiperDQTri-Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Schlangen12:38.00Lewiston
2.11Kara Soucek12:40.90McCall-Donnelly
3.9Briana Zak13:06.00McCall-Donnelly
4.10Chantell Lowe13:21.15Highland - C
5.10Cayla Smeltzer13:21.95Potlatch
6.10Emily Lane14:47.69Kamiah
7.11Audrey Mayberry15:03.77Timberline (Weippe)
8.12Asia Eastman15:36.35Timberline (Weippe)
11Holly CoriellDQTri-Valley
10Jami HillDQKamiah
10Alexandria DietrichDQLewiston
10Sarah SimsDQNezperce
9Bonny CallahanDQTri-Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherine Samuels16.51Lapwai
2.11Sheyenne Stewart17.09Grangeville
3.10Aspen Jared17.31Timberline (Weippe)
4.9Sydney Foster17.57Orofino
5.11Megan Beckman18.38Kamiah
6.10Brittney Heideman18.41Nezperce
7.10Brianna Riggins18.44Kamiah
8.12Meghan Holzer18.52Lewiston
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sheyenne Stewart17.3hGrangeville
2.12Katherine Samuels17.5hLapwai
3.10Brianna Riggins18.3hKamiah
4.9Sydney Foster18.5hOrofino
5.11Megan Beckman18.50Kamiah
7.12Meghan Holzer18.6hLewiston
9.9Mattlyn Brouwers18.80Timberline (Weippe)
6.10Brittney Heideman19.3hNezperce
8.10Aspen Jared20.2hTimberline (Weippe)
10.9Alex Summers20.5hGrangeville
11.9Gabrielle Fewell20.56Grangeville
12.9Holly Carter21.15Genesee
13.9Brandi Gehring21.26Prairie
14.11Rachel Jones22.1hOrofino
9Brooke ThomasDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Miranda HendrenDQHighland - C
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bethany Stuffle48.1hLewiston
2.12Katherine Samuels48.7hLapwai
3.11Sheyenne Stewart51.6hGrangeville
4.12Meghan Holzer53.2hLewiston
5.11Darryl Kerby53.7hKendrick
6.10Aspen Jared55.1hTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Brianna Riggins55.7hKamiah
8.10Claire Whitley55.9hPrairie
9.9Gabrielle Fewell56.8hGrangeville
10.11Megan Beckman58.6hKamiah
11.9Alex Summers1:04.1hGrangeville
12.9Brooke Thomas1:08.1hMcCall-Donnelly
11Kelli GreenDQKamiah
11Rachel JonesDQOrofino
9Delaney DienesDQTri-Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.6hGrangeville
2.-Jess Gutenberger
Sydney Foster
Monique Stamper
Rachel Jones
54.2hOrofino
3.-Sabrina Hatch
Kesli Ball
Megan Philips
Taylor LeCates
54.7hKamiah
4.-Brooke Taylor
Judelle Snider
Holly Zander
Giselle Zenner
57.5hLewiston
-Brandi Gehring
Shelby Vonbargen
Rachel Falzon
Tyler Workman
58.7hPrairie
5.-Sarah Wright
Kelsey Breen
Celestial Porter
Sarah Spry
59.0hMcCall-Donnelly
6.-Alex Summers
Taylor Hazelbaker
Megan Wren
Bailey Cullin
1:00.4hGrangeville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Jamie Gates
Bethany Stuffle
Shevaun Ames
1:49.00Lewiston
2.-Relay Team 1:53.0hGrangeville
3.-Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
Victoria Branch
Mariah Baladez
1:54.5hTri-Valley
4.-Keely Schmidt
Shelby Vonbargen
Claire Whitley
Makayla Schaeffer
1:56.0hPrairie
5.-Sarah Wright
Kelsey Breen
Sarah Spry
Celestial Porter
2:03.3hMcCall-Donnelly
6.-Sabrina Hatch
Hailey Beckman
Jenna LeCates
Jana Ringen
2:04.1hKamiah
-Hannah Baker
Megan Wren
Taylor Hazelbaker
Alex Summers
2:06.6hGrangeville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelby Vonbargen
Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Makayla Schaeffer
4:32.1hPrairie
2.-Kesli Ball
Sarah Willis
Emily Lane
Jana Ringen
4:37.1hKamiah
3.-Morgan Newcome
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
Asia Eastman
4:39.9hTimberline (Weippe)
4.-Katy Nuffer
Holly Corriel
Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
5:23.8hTri-Valley
-Brittney Heideman
Britni Miller
Kelsie Seitz
Michelle Seitz
DQNezperce
-Jamie Gates
Cheyla Leonard
Shevaun Ames
Bethany Stuffle
DQLewiston
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:59.0hGrangeville
2.-Judelle Snider
Megan Ralstin
Marissa Bernatz
Erika Boettger
2:01.7hLewiston
3.-Taylor LeCates
Megan Philips
Kesli Ball
Sabrina Hatch
2:03.0hKamiah
4.-Britni Miller
Kelsie Seitz
Brittney Heideman
Michelle Seitz
2:12.9hNezperce
5.-Karly Craig
Hillary Hollon
Katy Nuffer
Mackenzie Piper
2:18.8hTri-Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Smith38-11.00Kendrick
2.12Tisha Reuben33-03.00Clearwater Valley
3.10Brooke Taylor31-04.00Lewiston
4.9Hillary Hollon31-01.00Tri-Valley
5.10Lauren Wagner30-05.00McCall-Donnelly
6.11Shailynn Jungert29-10.00Grangeville
7.11Jenna Seubert29-01.00McCall-Donnelly
8.11Demetria Riener28-11.00Prairie
9.9Aleesha Arnzen28-10.00Nezperce
10.10Coral Knerr26-06.00Deary
11.10Megan Johnston25-06.00Grangeville
12.10Taylor Heitman25-02.00Prairie
13.12Svenja Vetter24-11.00Tri-Valley
14.12Lexie Adams24-10.00Grangeville
15.10Elizabeth Fernandez24-09.50Lapwai
16.10Blake Simonson24-08.00Salmon River
17.11Amanda Stinson24-04.50Prairie
18.10Stephanie Gimmeson23-04.00Prairie
19.10Megan A Alexander23-02.00Potlatch
20.10Bailey Cullin22-10.50Grangeville
21.12Robin Faucett22-10.00Orofino
22.10Brianna Ballantyne22-09.00Kamiah
23.9Stephanie Baptiste22-04.00Lapwai
24.10Ashley Lowe21-09.50Highland - C
25.11Laura Terschanski21-06.00McCall-Donnelly
26.10Brittany Bresnahan21-04.00Orofino
27.12Julie Lysberg20-10.00Tri-Valley
28.11Mandee Prado20-09.00Grangeville
29.12Cera Baldwin20-08.00Clearwater Valley
30.11Sierra Pagel20-07.00Nezperce
31.9Taylor Bashaw20-03.00Grangeville
32.9Carlee Lothspeich18-11.00Grangeville
33.9Morgan Howard18-07.00Nezperce
12Anja AaslandDQTri-Valley
9Samantha JordonDQTri-Valley
11Chaya SanchezDQClearwater Valley
10Hannah MunsonDQSalmon River
10Anika MillerDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Beatriz PinedaDQKamiah
11Tabby MikelDQOrofino
12Megan DeFordDQGrangeville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Smith115-01Kendrick
2.11Jenna Seubert96-06McCall-Donnelly
2.12Svenja Vetter96-06Tri-Valley
4.10Brianna Ballantyne92-09Kamiah
5.10Brooke Taylor90-02Lewiston
6.11Shailynn Jungert89-01Grangeville
7.10Elizabeth Fernandez76-10Lapwai
8.10Blake Simonson76-09Salmon River
9.11Demetria Riener69-00Prairie
10.10Beatriz Pineda68-11Kamiah
11.9Hillary Hollon67-05Tri-Valley
12.11Laura Terschanski64-07McCall-Donnelly
13.9Stephanie Baptiste64-02Lapwai
14.10Lauren Wagner63-07McCall-Donnelly
15.11Mandee Prado63-03Grangeville
16.12Robin Faucett62-09Orofino
17.10Coral Knerr61-11Deary
18.10Megan Johnston61-00Grangeville
19.10Megan A Alexander56-08Potlatch
20.11Amanda Stinson52-05Prairie
21.10Ashley Lowe51-08Highland - C
22.9Taylor Bashaw50-11Grangeville
23.9Morgan Howard50-09Nezperce
24.11Sierra Pagel49-11Nezperce
25.9Aleesha Arnzen47-08Nezperce
26.9Carlee Lothspeich45-06Grangeville
9Samantha JordonDQTri-Valley
12Anja AaslandDQTri-Valley
12Julie LysbergDQTri-Valley
11Chaya SanchezDQClearwater Valley
10Anika MillerDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Stephanie GimmesonDQPrairie
11Tabby MikelDQOrofino
12Cera BaldwinDQClearwater Valley
10Hannah MunsonDQSalmon River
9Natasha CalkinsDQLapwai
10Taylor HeitmanDQPrairie
12Megan DeFordDQGrangeville
12Tisha ReubenDQClearwater Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez5-00.00Tri-Valley
2.11Marissa Bernatz4-10.00Lewiston
2.12Meghan Holzer4-10.00Lewiston
4.12Felicia Kolb4-10.00Clearwater Valley
5.9Shevaun Ames4-10.00Lewiston
6.10Jana Ringen4-06.00Kamiah
6.10Anne Eimers4-06.00Grangeville
7.9Brandi Gehring4-06.00Prairie
8.11Darryl Kerby4-06.00Kendrick
10.9Kathryn Egnew4-04.00McCall-Donnelly
11.9Giselle Zenner4-02.00Lewiston
11.11Britni Miller4-02.00Nezperce
11.9Keely Schmidt4-02.00Prairie
11.9Holly Carter4-02.00Genesee
15.9Annessa Beckham4-00.00McCall-Donnelly
15.9Sarah Spry4-00.00McCall-Donnelly
9Bryn KennellDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Rachel KaschmitterDQGrangeville
11Taylor LeCatesDQKamiah
10Tyler WorkmanDQPrairie
10Anika MillerDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Savannah KutherDQNezperce
9Taylor HazelbakerDQGrangeville
10Coral KnerrDQDeary
9Josie SheldonDQTri-Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexie Adams9-06.00Grangeville
2.12Jamie Gates9-06.00Lewiston
3.12Monique Stamper9-00.00Orofino
4.10Anne Eimers8-06.00Grangeville
5.10Morgan Batey8-00.00Deary
6.12Felicia Kolb7-06.00Clearwater Valley
10Emily LaneDQKamiah
10Lillian WahpatDQLapwai
10Cheyla LeonardDQLewiston
10Bailey CullinDQGrangeville
10Samantha HubbardDQLewiston
10Ashley SchlangenDQLewiston
11Kelli GreenDQKamiah
12McKenna DorendorfDQDeary
10Regine WilsonDQLapwai
9Gabrielle FewellDQGrangeville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Ralstin16-07.00Lewiston
2.12Katie Nemeth16-02.00Orofino
3.12Jamie Gates15-07.75Lewiston
4.12Bethany Stuffle15-02.50Lewiston
5.11Makayla Schaeffer15-00.50Prairie
6.11Sheyenne Stewart14-06.00Grangeville
7.9Meghan Thompson14-02.50McCall-Donnelly
8.10Jana Ringen13-11.50Kamiah
9.11Erika Boettger13-10.50Lewiston
10.9Gabrielle Fewell13-08.00Grangeville
11.11Sarah Wright13-01.75McCall-Donnelly
12.9Hannah Didier13-00.50Grangeville
13.10Rachel Falzon12-09.75Prairie
14.9Hailey Beckman12-08.25Kamiah
15.9Keely Schmidt12-08.00Prairie
15.10Teresa Johnson12-08.00Clearwater Valley
17.10Claire Whitley12-05.00Prairie
18.9Kassi Simler12-03.50Kamiah
19.9Sabrina Hatch12-00.00Kamiah
20.9Brooke Thomas11-11.50McCall-Donnelly
21.9Jenna LeCates11-10.00Kamiah
22.9Miranda Hendren11-09.00Highland - C
23.12Morgan Newcome11-08.00Timberline (Weippe)
24.9Hannah Baker11-06.00Grangeville
25.10Chantell Lowe11-05.25Highland - C
26.11Ara Cho11-02.00Kendrick
26.9Morgan Howard11-02.00Nezperce
28.11Nancy Hines11-00.00Clearwater Valley
29.12Asia Eastman9-10.00Timberline (Weippe)
30.10Ashley Lowe9-06.00Highland - C
31.12Kristen Blackner9-03.00Salmon River
9Izanna StoddardDQSalmon River
9Brooke GermanDQSalmon River
12Michelle SeitzDQNezperce
9Josie SheldonDQTri-Valley
12Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley
11Holly CoriellDQTri-Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Ralstin34-00.50Lewiston
2.12Katie Nemeth32-10.00Orofino
3.11Makayla Schaeffer31-07.50Prairie
4.9Victoria Branch31-06.75Tri-Valley
5.12Sam Jensen30-09.50Tri-Valley
6.11Darryl Kerby29-10.00Kendrick
7.9Meghan Thompson29-03.50McCall-Donnelly
8.9Taylor Hazelbaker27-08.00Grangeville
9.11Audrey Mayberry26-10.50Timberline (Weippe)
10.9Giselle Zenner25-04.50Lewiston
11.10Tyler Workman25-02.50Prairie
12.9Kassi Simler24-05.00Kamiah
13.10Teresa Johnson24-02.00Clearwater Valley
14.10Brittany Bresnahan22-11.00Orofino
12Mikailya ThompsonDQLapwai
12Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley
10Cheyla LeonardDQLewiston
9Brooke ThomasDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Kelsey BreenDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Nancy HinesDQClearwater Valley
11Holly CoriellDQTri-Valley
12Katherine SamuelsDQLapwai
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.