Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kakitsuka11.53aDel Norte
2.12David Guthrie11.60aDouglas
3.12Jeremy Johnston11.73aPacific
3.9Marcus Hardman11.73aBandon
5.10Nathaniel Vosika11.87aDouglas
6.10Gage Grace11.90aMcKinleyville
7.12Adam Felshein11.93aCoquille
8.12Geoff Gowman12.03aBrookings-Harbor
9.11Ian Thompson12.06aNorth Bend
10.11Travis Wood12.10aGold Beach
11.9Bryce Watson12.20aDouglas
12.11David Dill12.23aMyrtle Point
13.10Levi Paine12.26aSouth Fork
14.11Ben Taylor12.30aBandon
15.9Jordan Brummell12.73aMcKinleyville
16.10Brandon Bloyd12.89aDel Norte
17.10Bucky Foget13.40aArcata
18.9Greg Kuljian13.44aArcata
19.9Vince Nguyen13.46aIllinois Valley
20.12Brian Nguyen13.70aIllinois Valley
21.9Jeremy Free14.26aIllinois Valley
22.9Michael Harrison14.60aSouth Fork
23.9Daryl Chadbourne16.94aSouth Fork
12Dustin ParadisSCRBrookings-Harbor
11Nick MoranSCRMcKinleyville
12Dylan RobertsSCRBrookings-Harbor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Nolan23.13aMcKinleyville
2.12David Guthrie23.83aDouglas
3.12Jeremy Johnston24.37aPacific
4.12Wylan Simpson24.50aArcata
5.11Ian Thompson24.57aNorth Bend
6.10Gage Grace25.04aMcKinleyville
7.9Jose Lopez25.14aArcata
8.10Zachary Konkel25.27aBrookings-Harbor
9.11Ben Taylor25.40aBandon
10.11Jordan Peak25.80aCoquille
11.10Levi Paine25.84aSouth Fork
12.9Nick Velasquez26.04aBandon
13.9Kyle Wescott26.58aSouth Fork
14.10Brandon Bloyd26.60aDel Norte
15.10Michael Hobson26.63aNorth Bend
16.11Chris Mayo27.18aBrookings-Harbor
17.10Nick Scaffo27.40aPacific
18.12Tayjon Lewis27.90aMcKinleyville
19.9Greg Kuljian28.33aArcata
20.9Elisha Shannon28.48aDouglas
21.12Brian Nguyen29.51aIllinois Valley
22.9Jeremy Free29.95aIllinois Valley
23.9Michael Harrison30.38aSouth Fork
24.9Caleb Constantin31.52aDouglas
25.9Tanner Flood31.68aCoquille
26.11Marshall Kinnaird31.82aCoquille
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Nolan51.70aMcKinleyville
2.12Chance Castillo52.84aMcKinleyville
3.12Wylan Simpson53.54aArcata
4.10Mike Wagner53.64aPacific
5.9Jose Lopez54.84aArcata
6.10Tyree Dingle56.64aBrookings-Harbor
7.11Dan Cole56.72aBrookings-Harbor
8.11Tyler Henderson57.34aMcKinleyville
9.10Michael Hobson57.68aNorth Bend
10.12Gabe Bradley58.18aDel Norte
11.12Carter Peck58.56aNorth Bend
12.9Kyle Wescott59.49aSouth Fork
13.12River Harlan59.69aPacific
14.12James Buck1:00.39aIllinois Valley
15.11Thomas Rushton1:01.60aBrookings-Harbor
16.9Riley Train1:01.69aMyrtle Point
17.10Matthew Nicholson1:02.31aArcata
18.10Adan Rodriguez1:02.86aDel Norte
19.9Dustyn Salomon1:04.43aSouth Fork
20.9Michael Harrison1:05.50aSouth Fork
21.9Tanner Flood1:07.69aCoquille
22.11Ken Krska1:07.84aIllinois Valley
12Cole UlreySCRGold Beach
11Tanner HowardSCRCoquille
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Accinelli56.6North Bend
10Hamilton Mateski57.6North Bend
10Michael Hobson57.9North Bend
11Ian Thompson58.4North Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Coley2:05.76aMcKinleyville
2.9Alex Yeoman2:07.16aArcata
3.12Judah Andrist2:08.60aBandon
4.9Zach Blanco2:09.10aRogue River
5.11Jon Merrill2:12.27aMcKinleyville
6.12Daniel Davis2:12.63aMcKinleyville
7.11Bradley Ferner2:15.00aDouglas
8.12Aaron Wyatt2:15.26aPacific
9.12Gabe Bradley2:17.56aDel Norte
10.11Terryn Downhill2:20.44aRogue River
11.11Tyler Sinclair2:21.68aCoquille
12.9Riley Train2:23.70aMyrtle Point
13.9Griffin Clark2:27.77aNorth Bend
14.10Matthew Nicholson2:30.51aArcata
15.12Joe Budge2:33.91aBrookings-Harbor
16.10Brad Larsen2:34.42aMyrtle Point
17.10Cameron Kuykendall2:36.05aGold Beach
18.10Olin Mincher2:36.92aDouglas
19.10Lane Myers2:44.33aMyrtle Point
20.9Jordan Rich2:47.13aIllinois Valley
21.9Tanner Flood2:47.16aCoquille
22.11Ken Krska2:49.86aIllinois Valley
23.12Brian Nguyen2:53.00aIllinois Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Coley4:18.06aMcKinleyville
2.9Zach Blanco4:26.80aRogue River
3.11Jon Merrill4:32.30aMcKinleyville
4.12Daniel Davis4:33.91aMcKinleyville
5.11Toby Shao4:36.78aArcata
6.10Ismael Lopez4:39.58aSouth Fork
7.11Evan Little4:41.31aBandon
8.11Josh Carpenter4:44.92aMyrtle Point
9.12Gabe Bradley4:46.32aDel Norte
10.12Javin Fleshman4:46.35aBrookings-Harbor
11.12Matt Walker4:46.92aNorth Bend
12.11Alex Chino4:47.99aArcata
13.11Jake Zickler4:48.29aNewport
14.10David Chadbourne4:54.73aSouth Fork
15.9Dustyn Salomon4:57.63aSouth Fork
16.10Tristan Morgan4:58.60aGold Beach
17.10Cameron Kuykendall5:00.30aGold Beach
18.10Tommy Adams5:00.37aArcata
19.12Travis Brown5:00.77aRogue River
20.11Grant Stein5:06.61aNorth Bend
21.10Jimmy Harmon5:12.92aMyrtle Point
22.9Thomson Hallmark5:14.55aCoquille
23.9Vince Nguyen5:25.30aIllinois Valley
24.10Cody Hagen5:39.08aCoquille
25.10James Taylor5:39.52aGold Beach
26.11Jonathan Dotson5:39.58aCoquille
27.9Joshua Allan5:52.82aIllinois Valley
28.9Soloman Zook6:09.44aIllinois Valley
10Lane MyersSCRMyrtle Point
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Coley10:05.80aMcKinleyville
2.11Kevin McTague10:10.10aMcKinleyville
3.12Travis Bullock10:10.37aMcKinleyville
4.10Levi Graber10:15.51aNorth Bend
5.11Josh Carpenter10:16.58aMyrtle Point
6.10Ismael Lopez10:25.62aSouth Fork
7.11Toby Shao10:27.39aArcata
8.11Terryn Downhill10:31.36aRogue River
9.10David Chadbourne10:36.03aSouth Fork
10.9Devin Ferner10:37.47aDouglas
11.11Manuel Finley10:39.06aPacific
12.11Alex Chino10:41.67aArcata
13.11Jake Zickler10:45.04aNewport
13.12Javin Fleshman10:45.04aBrookings-Harbor
15.9Strider Myhre11:00.36aNorth Bend
16.10Tommy Adams11:11.03aArcata
17.10Jimmy Harmon11:12.53aMyrtle Point
18.12Travis Brown11:30.69aRogue River
19.9Thomson Hallmark11:43.77aCoquille
20.10Cody Hagen12:22.43aCoquille
21.9Cole Mcfetridge12:38.72aRogue River
22.9Jordan Rich12:55.03aIllinois Valley
23.10Jacob LaCasse12:57.80aMyrtle Point
24.9Soloman Zook13:09.75aIllinois Valley
12Michael ParrySCRPacific
10Keith YoungSCRPacific
10Tristan MorganSCRGold Beach
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden14.86aNewport
2.12Kevin Accinelli15.79aNorth Bend
3.12Jake Lucero16.12aNorth Bend
4.12Peter Swenson17.66aPacific
5.12Bill Emme18.35aBrookings-Harbor
6.9Marcus Hardman18.46aBandon
7.11Travis Onlgey19.38aPacific
8.10Chris Elstad19.55aBandon
9.10Dalton Alexandre19.82aDel Norte
10.9Jesse Carson22.59aBrookings-Harbor
11.11Jonathan Dotson26.19aCoquille
10Joseph PlouffSCRBandon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden41.00aNewport
2.12Kevin Accinelli42.43aNorth Bend
3.12Brandon Kakitsuka42.67aDel Norte
4.12Garrett Godwin44.07aMcKinleyville
5.12Jake Lucero44.57aNorth Bend
6.9Marcus Hardman47.55aBandon
7.12Bill Emme47.88aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Tim Hunter48.91aPacific
9.11Travis Onlgey50.62aPacific
10.12Celilo Nordal51.35aIllinois Valley
11.10Bucky Foget52.49aArcata
12.9Dustyn Salomon53.39aSouth Fork
13.9Jesse Carson54.29aBrookings-Harbor
14.10Dalton Alexandre57.49aDel Norte
15.11Jonathan Dotson1:02.80aCoquille
11Jeremy JohnstonSCRBrookings-Harbor
12Peter SwensonSCRPacific
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Garrett Godwin
Thomas Nolan
Nick Moran
Gage Grace
44.69aMcKinleyville
2.-Tim Hunter
Jeremy Johnston
Jonathan Everest
Mike Wagner
45.64aPacific
3.-Kevin Accinelli
Ian Thompson
Hamilton Mateski
Jake Lucero
46.10aNorth Bend
4.-Jose Lopez
Alex Yeoman
Skyler Wrigley
Wylan Simpson
47.05aArcata
5.-Rex Dixon
Jordan Peak
Adam Felshein
Tristan Dixon
47.25aCoquille
6.-Zachary Konkel
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
Dustin Paradis
47.35aBrookings-Harbor
7.-Cole Ulrey
Travis Wood
Jack Lander
Jordan McDonald
52.18aGold Beach
-Relay Team SCRDouglas
-Relay Team SCRBandon
-Relay Team SCRSouth Fork
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Lopez
Alex Yeoman
Skyler Wrigley
Wylan Simpson
3:42.18aArcata
2.-Chance Castillo
Daniel Davis
Thomas Nolan
Miles Castillo
3:45.72aMcKinleyville
3.-Brandon Kakitsuka
Mark Standring
Gabe Bradley
Brandon Bloyd
3:49.36aDel Norte
4.-Kevin Accinelli
Hamilton Mateski
Ian Thompson
Michael Hobson
3:50.82aNorth Bend
5.-Evan Little
Ben Taylor
Ian Pelayo
Judah Andrist
3:52.43aBandon
6.-Zachary Konkel
Chris Mayo
Dan Cole
Tyree Dingle
3:57.10aBrookings-Harbor
7.-Jeremy Johnston
Manuel Finley
River Harlan
Mike Wagner
3:58.30aPacific
8.-Travis Brown
Zach Blanco
Seth Gretz
Jason Daly
4:00.90aRogue River
9.-Relay Team 4:04.97aDouglas
10.-Josh Carpenter
David Dill
Kyle Seals
Brad Larsen
4:09.08aMyrtle Point
11.-Austin Steele
Luke Kimball
Thomson Hallmark
Tanner Howard
4:16.75aCoquille
12.-Celilo Nordal
James Buck
Dillon Hoyle
Vince Nguyen
4:17.18aIllinois Valley
-Relay Team SCRSouth Fork
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stanley Gagliano48'05.75McKinleyville
2.12Cody Stumpenhaus46'10.75Brookings-Harbor
3.12David Guthrie43'02.00Douglas
4.12Derick Christie42'00.25Brookings-Harbor
5.11Kingston Hughes39'11.00North Bend
6.12Jack Lander39'07.00Gold Beach
7.10Hamilton Mateski39'01.50North Bend
8.10Wilson Hodge39'01.25Coquille
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Stanley Gagliano48'05.75McKinleyville
2.12Cody Stumpenhaus46'10.75Brookings-Harbor
3.12David Guthrie43'02.00Douglas
4.12Derick Christie42'00.25Brookings-Harbor
5.11Kingston Hughes39'11.00North Bend
6.12Jack Lander39'07.00Gold Beach
7.10Hamilton Mateski39'01.50North Bend
8.10Wilson Hodge39'01.25Coquille
9.11Chandler Gotfried38'00.00Brookings-Harbor
10.11Matt McViegh37'01.75Rogue River
11.12Celilo Nordal35'06.50Illinois Valley
12.10Kyle Seals35'00.75Myrtle Point
13.12Anthony Sanchez33'10.75Myrtle Point
14.12Ian Pelayo31'06.25Bandon
15.12Matt Brady30'11.50Pacific
16.12Michael Parry30'11.25Pacific
17.10Austin Steele30'06.25Coquille
18.11Jared Helms30'04.50Bandon
19.11Isaac Terry29'07.50Del Norte
20.10Marlin Peterson29'02.50Del Norte
21.11John Watkins29'01.00Bandon
22.10Daniel Bobillot29'00.00McKinleyville
23.12Tim Wagner28'09.00Pacific
24.10Patrick Payton28'03.50Arcata
25.9Isaac Kibby27'09.00McKinleyville
26.10Brandon Bloyd27'00.00Del Norte
27.10Dakota Averrett26'08.00Douglas
28.11Jonathan Dotson25'08.00Coquille
29.10Jacob LaCasse23'09.00Myrtle Point
30.10Cody Hunter23'06.00Douglas
31.10Brandon Pegram21'02.75Gold Beach
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Lucero138'03North Bend
2.12Derick Christie125'01Brookings-Harbor
3.10Wilson Hodge117'08Coquille
4.12Jack Lander117'03Gold Beach
5.12Cody Stumpenhaus115'01Brookings-Harbor
6.11Stanley Gagliano107'09McKinleyville
7.11Kingston Hughes106'09North Bend
8.12Jordan McDonald105'02Gold Beach
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jake Lucero138'03North Bend
2.12Derick Christie125'01Brookings-Harbor
3.10Wilson Hodge117'08Coquille
4.12Jack Lander117'03Gold Beach
5.12Cody Stumpenhaus115'01Brookings-Harbor
6.11Stanley Gagliano107'09McKinleyville
7.11Kingston Hughes106'09North Bend
8.12Jordan McDonald105'02Gold Beach
9.10Jose Lopez104'03Gold Beach
10.11Matt McViegh95'08Rogue River
11.11John Watkins92'06Bandon
12.12Javin Fleshman89'01Brookings-Harbor
13.10Austin Steele87'06Coquille
14.11Isaac Terry81'02Del Norte
15.10Chris Elstad80'07Bandon
16.9Isaac Kibby80'01McKinleyville
17.12Michael Parry78'09Pacific
18.12Tim Wagner77'04Pacific
19.12Anthony Sanchez69'09Myrtle Point
20.10Marlin Peterson67'11Del Norte
21.9Joshua Allan60'03Illinois Valley
22.11Keenan Coelho57'08McKinleyville
23.10Jacob LaCasse55'08Myrtle Point
24.10Dakota Averrett51'10Douglas
25.10Cody Hunter47'11Douglas
11Tyler SinclairSCRCoquille
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chandler Gotfried159'11Brookings-Harbor
2.12Peter Swenson153'01Pacific
3.12Cameron Adams153'00Gold Beach
4.10Hamilton Mateski152'02North Bend
5.10Kyle Seals146'08Myrtle Point
6.11Jonathan Everest144'11Pacific
7.12Tyler Pelc139'00Coquille
8.12Cody Stumpenhaus132'11Brookings-Harbor
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chandler Gotfried159'11Brookings-Harbor
2.12Peter Swenson153'01Pacific
3.12Cameron Adams153'00Gold Beach
4.10Hamilton Mateski152'02North Bend
5.10Kyle Seals146'08Myrtle Point
6.11Jonathan Everest144'11Pacific
7.12Tyler Pelc139'00Coquille
8.12Cody Stumpenhaus132'11Brookings-Harbor
9.11Jordan Peak125'11Coquille
10.12Tyler Martin123'07Coquille
11.12Chance Castillo122'08McKinleyville
12.12Celilo Nordal122'06Illinois Valley
13.10Steven Back121'00North Bend
14.12Calvin Halpin118'02Bandon
15.12Ian Pelayo114'03Bandon
16.9Skyler Wrigley112'02Arcata
17.9Devin Ferner111'02Douglas
18.10Tanner Fritts108'00Gold Beach
19.12Josh Owens105'04Brookings-Harbor
20.10Derek Woods70'03McKinleyville
21.9Peter Hunsucker67'07McKinleyville
22.9Daryl Chadbourne66'10South Fork
23.11Eric Swan64'07Gold Beach
24.9Joshua Allan64'05Illinois Valley
25.10Jacob LaCasse62'08Myrtle Point
10Patrick PaytonSCRArcata
10Matthew NicholsonSCRArcata
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geoff Gowman6'02.00Brookings-Harbor
2.11Charlie Jensen6'00.00Pacific
3.11Scott McDougall5'10.00Brookings-Harbor
4.12Cole Ulrey5'10.00Gold Beach
5.11Tyler Sinclair5'08.00Coquille
6.11Tanner Howard5'08.00Coquille
7.10Seth Gretz5'06.00Rogue River
8.12Aaron Wyatt5'06.00Pacific
9.11Zach Verrastro5'06.00Bandon
10.12Josh Owens5'04.00Brookings-Harbor
10.10Kyle Seals5'04.00Myrtle Point
10.12Brandon Kakitsuka5'04.00Del Norte
10.10Daniel Bobillot5'04.00McKinleyville
10.10Levi Girardot5'04.00Rogue River
15.10Derek Woods5'02.00McKinleyville
15.11Travis Onlgey5'02.00Pacific
10Patrick PaytonSCRArcata
11Ken KrskaSCRIllinois Valley
10Levi PaineSCRSouth Fork
9Dustyn SalomonSCRSouth Fork
9Daryl ChadbourneSCRSouth Fork
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Miclette12'03.00South Fork
2.10Jessie Woodward11'06.00North Bend
3.12Mark Standring10'06.00Del Norte
4.12Calvin Halpin10'06.00Bandon
5.10Seth Gretz9'06.00Rogue River
6.12Carter Peck9'00.00North Bend
7.10Gage Grace8'06.00McKinleyville
8.9Alex Backman8'00.00North Bend
9.9Zak Hoyt7'06.00Douglas
10.10Adan Rodriguez7'00.00Del Norte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Moran20'10.00McKinleyville
2.12Josh Valentine20'04.00Pacific
3.10Levi Girardot18'11.00Rogue River
4.12Rex Dixon18'10.00Coquille
5.12Geoff Gowman18'09.00Brookings-Harbor
6.12Chance Castillo18'08.00McKinleyville
7.12Mark Standring18'06.00Del Norte
8.11Tyler Henderson18'03.00McKinleyville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Moran20'10.00McKinleyville
2.12Josh Valentine20'04.00Pacific
3.10Levi Girardot18'11.00Rogue River
4.12Rex Dixon18'10.00Coquille
5.12Geoff Gowman18'09.00Brookings-Harbor
6.12Chance Castillo18'08.00McKinleyville
7.12Mark Standring18'06.00Del Norte
8.11Tyler Henderson18'03.00McKinleyville
9.10Brad Larsen18'01.00Myrtle Point
10.10Tim Hunter17'04.00Pacific
11.11David Dill17'03.00Myrtle Point
12.11Jonathan Everest17'02.00Pacific
13.11Thomas Rushton16'08.00Brookings-Harbor
14.11Spencer Murry16'06.00Bandon
15.10Nathaniel Vosika16'04.00Douglas
16.9Elisha Shannon16'03.00Douglas
17.11Dan Cole16'02.00Brookings-Harbor
17.11Mark Lane16'02.00Bandon
19.10Jessie Woodward16'01.00North Bend
20.11Michael Clark15'10.00Douglas
20.11Brady Snelgrove15'10.00North Bend
22.10Tanner Fritts15'04.00Gold Beach
23.12Cole Ulrey15'02.00Gold Beach
23.12Adam Felshein15'02.00Coquille
25.10Olin Mincher15'00.00Douglas
26.10David Chadbourne14'10.00South Fork
27.9Kyle Wescott14'08.00South Fork
28.10Ismael Lopez14'06.00South Fork
28.10James Taylor14'06.00Gold Beach
30.12Ian Pelayo14'04.00Bandon
31.10Matthew Nicholson14'02.00Arcata
32.9Bryce Watson13'02.00Douglas
33.9Luke Kimball13'01.00Coquille
34.9Greg Kuljian10'05.00Arcata
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Valentine41'06.50Pacific
2.11Nick Moran39'10.50McKinleyville
3.12Mark Standring38'02.00Del Norte
4.11Mark Lane38'00.00Bandon
5.11Jonathan Everest37'09.00Pacific
6.10Brad Larsen36'01.00Myrtle Point
7.11Scott McDougall35'06.00Brookings-Harbor
8.11Michael Clark35'00.50Douglas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Valentine41'06.50Pacific
2.11Nick Moran39'10.50McKinleyville
3.12Mark Standring38'02.00Del Norte
4.11Mark Lane38'00.00Bandon
5.11Jonathan Everest37'09.00Pacific
6.10Brad Larsen36'01.00Myrtle Point
7.11Scott McDougall35'06.00Brookings-Harbor
8.11Michael Clark35'00.50Douglas
9.11Spencer Murry34'09.50Bandon
10.11Brady Snelgrove34'07.50North Bend
11.11Thomas Rushton34'07.00Brookings-Harbor
12.10Reed Kenny33'10.00McKinleyville
13.10Steven Back33'03.50North Bend
14.12Joe Budge33'00.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Derek Woods30'04.50McKinleyville
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay11:10 AM
V1500 Meters11:35 AM
V100 Meters12:05 PM
V400 Meters12:30 PM
V110m Hurdles1:05 PM
V800 Meters1:25 PM
V200 Meters1:55 PM
V300m Hurdles2:30 PM
V3000 Meters3:10 PM
V4x400 Relay3:45 PM
Field FinalsSemi-FinalsQuarter-FinalsPrelims
VShot Put11:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM
VJavelin11:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM
VLong Jump11:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM
VPole Vault11:30 AM
VHigh Jump11:30 AM
VDiscus1:30 PM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:30 PM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay11:00 AM
V1500 Meters11:20 AM
V100 Meters11:50 AM
V400 Meters12:20 PM
V100m Hurdles12:50 PM
V800 Meters1:15 PM
V200 Meters1:40 PM
V300m Hurdles2:15 PM
V3000 Meters2:50 PM
V4x400 Relay3:30 PM
Field FinalsSemi-FinalsQuarter-FinalsPrelims
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VDiscus11:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM
VLong Jump11:30 AM10:00 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM
VShot Put1:30 PM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM
VJavelin1:30 PM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:30 PM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM