Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston11.11aKamiakin
2.11Corey McLean11.61aKamiakin
3.11Joshua Richards11.79aSouthridge
4.11Arturo Gonzalez11.93aKamiakin
5.12Erik Larson11.93aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12John Snider12.02aSouthridge
7.11Elvin Cabrera12.21aSouthridge
8.11Quinn Harris12.22aSouthridge
9.9Braydon Shields12.46aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Mark Bradley12.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Trace Cornelius13.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston23.01aKamiakin
2.11Joshua Richards23.92aSouthridge
3.12Codi Nickerson24.00aKamiakin
4.10Spencer Ballo24.29aKamiakin
5.11Quinn Harris24.85aSouthridge
6.12Addison Quam25.14aSouthridge
7.10Robert Ellsworth25.30aSouthridge
8.10Amjed Horieh25.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Mark Bradley26.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Braydon Shields27.13aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Trace Cornelius27.61aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston51.16aKamiakin
2.12Codi Nickerson51.46aKamiakin
3.12Aaron Smith52.81aSouthridge
4.11Marco Moreno53.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Amjed Horieh55.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Robert Ellsworth56.00aSouthridge
7.10David Mazzei56.78aSouthridge
8.10Christian Candanoza56.91aSouthridge
9.12Ivan Manriquez57.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Armstrong1:56.17aKamiakin
2.11Taylor Kraal2:04.67aKamiakin
3.12Joseph Matheson2:05.13aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Gimis Thoul2:08.50aSouthridge
5.12Aaron Smith2:09.32aSouthridge
6.11Kyle Paulson2:09.43aKamiakin
7.11Phillip Snyder2:13.68aKamiakin
8.10Joshua Finch2:13.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Evan Miller2:15.64aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.11Benito Rodriguez2:16.41aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Richards4:34.42aKamiakin
2.11Taylor Kraal4:39.14aKamiakin
3.11Kevin Paulson4:45.46aKamiakin
4.11Phillip Snyder4:47.88aKamiakin
5.11Isaac Lugenbeal5:02.78aSouthridge
6.11Vince Rodriguez5:05.97aSouthridge
7.11Benito Rodriguez5:08.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Evan Miller5:12.67aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Dallin Olander5:16.50aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Keegan McCormick10:02.00aKamiakin
2.11Austin Richards10:11.28aKamiakin
3.10Christian Rodriguez10:14.96aKamiakin
4.10Austin Oser10:20.57aKamiakin
5.10Brody Sams10:42.63aSouthridge
6.9Justin Irvine10:51.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Isaac Lugenbeal11:10.09aSouthridge
8.11Quinten Docken11:10.24aSouthridge
9.10Antonio Burnett11:14.83aSouthridge
10.11Dallin Olander11:54.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Perrins16.34aKamiakin
2.12Sean Phenneger16.47aSouthridge
3.11Jeremy Oram16.63aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.9Jim Fowler17.88aKamiakin
5.10Parker Floyd17.92aSouthridge
6.12Derek Hansen18.12aSouthridge
7.12Tanner Meier18.99aKamiakin
8.9Braden Sunwold19.30aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Tyler Morrey19.96aSouthridge
10.9Justin Anderson21.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram42.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Sean Phenneger45.14aSouthridge
3.12John Snider45.99aSouthridge
4.9Jim Fowler46.02aKamiakin
5.10Tyler Perrins46.45aKamiakin
6.12Tyler Morrey50.01aSouthridge
7.9Braden Sunwold50.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.9Justin Anderson55.36aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jerrod Johnston
Corey McLean
Spencer Ballo
Tyler Holle
43.48aKamiakin
2.-Elvin Cabrera
John Snider
Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
44.87aSouthridge
3.-Oliver Devlin
James Swanson
Justin Ferrari
Erik Larson
45.70aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Amjed Horieh
Kevin Blair
Trace Cornelius
Mark Bradley
47.67aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Harris
Aaron Smith
Addison Quam
Gimis Thoul
3:40.80Southridge
2.-Jeremy Oram
Amjed Horieh
Ivan Manriquez
Marco Moreno
3:41.80West Valley (Yakima)
3.-Christian Candanzo
Chris Haueter
David Mazzei
Joshua Richards
3:55.20Southridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Meyer47'02.00Southridge
2.11Forrest Reading44'01.00Kamiakin
3.12Austin Brinkworth41'10.00Southridge
4.11T.J. Tolliver40'03.00Kamiakin
5.11Luke Bare40'02.00Kamiakin
6.12Ryan Clark40'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Caleb Osborne39'04.00Southridge
8.12Cameran Harris38'05.00Southridge
9.12Kyle Fowler38'05.00Southridge
10.12Matthew Couette38'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.11Zsaquan Turner32'00.00Kamiakin
12.12Josh Mahoney28'03.00Kamiakin
13.9Gage Roybal23'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Clark125'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11T.J. Tolliver117'06.00Kamiakin
3.11Forrest Reading112'08.00Kamiakin
4.11Luke Bare105'04.00Kamiakin
5.12Austin Brinkworth102'06.00Southridge
6.12Kyle Fowler101'10.00Southridge
7.12Caleb Osborne100'04.00Southridge
8.12Matthew Couette100'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Shawn Samples96'11.00Southridge
10.12Tanner Meier96'00.00Kamiakin
11.11Dallin Olander83'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.12Cameran Harris82'11.00Southridge
13.12Josh Mahoney76'10.00Kamiakin
14.9Justin Anderson72'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.9Braden Sunwold65'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Samples153'00.00Southridge
2.12Tanner Meier150'11.00Kamiakin
3.12Sean Phenneger150'05.00Southridge
4.12Steve Meyer147'05.00Southridge
5.11Forrest Reading136'10.00Kamiakin
6.10Christian Candanoza136'08.00Southridge
7.11Luke Bare131'11.00Kamiakin
8.11Jared Wilson123'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Kevin Greager113'05.00Kamiakin
10.12Ryan Clark111'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Matthew Couette104'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Justin Anderson88'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Parker Floyd5'10.00Southridge
2.10Tyler Perrins5'10.00Kamiakin
3.12Jacob Stapleton5'08.00Kamiakin
4.12Kevin Blair5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Elvin Cabrera5'06.00Southridge
7.11Taylor Boyce5'04.00Southridge
7.10Brendan Rexus5'04.00Kamiakin
8.10James Swanson5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Johnathon Swayne5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Arturo Gonzalez13'01.00Kamiakin
2.11Zane Irvine12'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Tanner Meier11'00.00Kamiakin
4.11Jared Wilson10'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Matt Hamilton10'06.00Southridge
4.10Erik Rotness10'06.00Southridge
7.10Ryan Bergman10'00.00Kamiakin
7.11Johnathon Swayne10'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Ferrari19'07.50West Valley (Yakima)
2.12John Snider19'06.50Southridge
3.12Tyler Holle19'05.50Kamiakin
4.11Chris Haueter19'05.00Southridge
5.10Tyler Perrins19'04.50Kamiakin
6.12Kevin Blair19'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Jacob Stapleton18'09.00Kamiakin
8.11Elvin Cabrera17'07.00Southridge
9.10Graham Bourque17'03.75Southridge
10.11Tyce Lee17'02.50Kamiakin
11.10Brandon Quam17'01.50Southridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Blair39'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.10Spencer Ballo38'00.50Kamiakin
3.11Arturo Gonzalez37'11.50Kamiakin
4.11Taylor Boyce37'07.00Southridge
5.9Braydon Shields37'01.50West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Graham Bourque36'10.50Southridge
7.11Corey McLean36'09.75Kamiakin
8.10Parker Floyd36'09.00Southridge
9.10Brandon Quam35'07.00Southridge
10.10Ryan Bergman34'03.00Kamiakin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault