Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wayne Gordon6.58aSweet Home
2.12Collin Preston6.80a PRWilliamsville North
3.12Thomas Spulecki6.82a PRCanisius
4.12Lucas Young6.83a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.11Nick Puusalu6.89aWaverly Senior
6.11Micah Oliver6.90aElmira
7.12Kyle Cole6.90a PRWebster Schroeder
8.10Rakeem Reid6.95aSweet Home
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Wayne Gordon6.66aSweet Home
2.11Nick Puusalu6.85a PRWaverly Senior
2.12Thomas Spulecki6.85aCanisius
4.12Lucas Young6.87aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.11Micah Oliver6.89aElmira
6.12Collin Preston6.89aWilliamsville North
7.12Kyle Cole6.94aWebster Schroeder
7.10Rakeem Reid6.94a PRSweet Home
9.11Ruben Noel6.96a PRWilliamsville North
10.11Dorian Dixon6.98aSweet Home
11.12Eric Herman7.00a SRBethlehem Central
12.11Patrick Taylor7.00a PRNorwich
13.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid7.03a SRBinghamton
14.10Kenneth Jackson7.03a PRShaker
15.12Thad Zaparzynski7.04a PRVestal
16.12Carlos Mendez7.05a PRShaker
17.12Jacob Price7.07a PRJohnson City
18.11Jonathan Kuberka7.08a PRClarence
19.10Cullen Vaughn7.09a PRCorning-Painted Post
20.11Sean Swartwood7.11a PRWaverly Senior
21.11Zach Gage7.15aChenango Forks
22.11Charlie Bascom7.17a PRWatkins Glen
23.12Colton Vickery7.18a PRBethlehem Central
24.12Ryan Gardner7.19a PRBainbridge Guilford
25.11Mark Manganaro7.22a PRHorseheads
26.11Daniel Wrobel7.24a PRClarence
27.10George Booker7.26a PRDryden
28.11Cameron Thweatt7.27a SRHorseheads
29.10Khaliq Satcher7.27a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
30.12Quinton Parrow7.28a SRHorseheads
31.10Dan Hyland7.30a SRWaverly Senior
32.10John Hartman7.30a PRCorning-Painted Post
33.11Dylan Gordon7.31aJohnson City
34.12Justin Jasinski7.31a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
35.11Brandon Souza7.32a PRShaker
36.11Greg Parker7.32a PRDryden
37.12Travis Smith7.35a SRLansing
38.10Nathan McDonald7.36a PRSidney Central
39.12Mike Strohecker7.36a PRBethlehem Central
40.12Phillip Ryan7.36a PRNewfield Central
40.10Bill Marcy7.36a PRElmira Notre Dame
42.12Ryan Purcell7.36a PRWest Seneca West
43.12Adrian Jackson7.38a PRBinghamton
44.10Aaron McCarroll7.39a SRSidney Central
45.12Nick Stewart7.39a PRCanisius
46.11Whit Ives7.39aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
47.10Luke Wright7.40a PRVestal
48.10Cameron Prime7.41a PRNorwich
49.11Jesse Anderson7.42aMexico Central
50.10Elijah Cherry7.43a PRCorning-Painted Post
51.11Derrick Ryan7.44a PRLansing
52.12John Ptak7.46aClarence
53.11Andre Rogers7.49a PRElmira
54.11Kevin Flaherty7.52aO’Neill (Walton)
55.10Aaron Murphy7.52a SROneonta
56.11Ryan Ball7.53a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
57.11Alex Ciraulo7.57a PRMohonasen
58.12Seth. Green7.60a PRSidney Central
59.12Joe Stacy7.61aWebster Thomas
60.11Joe Fassett7.62a SRChenango Forks
61.12Billy Reese7.64a PRVestal
62.9Ian Trufant7.66a PRUnion Springs
63.9Mathew Schaefer7.67a SRWilliamsville North
64.12David Ryan7.67aLansing
65.10Alijah Lamb7.68a PRElmira
66.11Evan Priest7.72a PRBallston Spa
67.9Bailey Petrocci7.76a PRMohonasen
68.11Johnnie Lara7.78a PRBallston Spa
69.10Corey Potter7.81a PRMoravia
70.12Delon Holmes7.83a PRLiverpool
71.9Mike Stoll7.84a PRCanisius
72.10Peter Braswell7.89a PRNorwich
73.10Tyler Randall7.97a PRBallston Spa
74.12Nicholas Lotito8.06a PRLiverpool
75.11Brandon LaMont8.13a PRBainbridge Guilford
76.9Joe Roth8.18a PRWatkins Glen
77.12Marques Jarmon8.20a PRLiverpool
78.11Devin Oralls8.99aO’Neill (Walton)
79.11Alex Harrington9.59a PRO’Neill (Walton)
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wayne Gordon36.75a SRSweet Home
2.12Brian Tubbs37.04a PRWaverly Senior
3.12Kyle Cole37.31a PRWebster Schroeder
4.12Ian McMahon37.52a PRWaverly Senior
5.12Amos Webb37.80a PRMexico Central
6.11Sean Swartwood37.90a PRWaverly Senior
7.12Russell Ross38.37a PRBainbridge Guilford
8.11CJ Stone38.39a PRMohonasen
9.10Cullen Vaughn38.48a SRCorning-Painted Post
10.11David Chorpenning38.58a SRElmira
11.12Alex Storto38.74a PRMexico Central
12.12Greg Lohrman38.93a SRWebster Thomas
13.11Daniel Phillips38.93a PRShaker
14.11Mike Fast39.09a SRBethlehem Central
15.11Jonathan Kuberka39.18a PRClarence
16.12Kyle Berry39.30a PRSweet Home
17.12Cody Stroell39.33a PRHorseheads
18.11Charlie Bascom39.36a PRWatkins Glen
19.10Cody McCarty39.49a PRElmira
20.12Evan Wall39.50a PRBethlehem Central
21.12Josh Johnson39.54a PRMohonasen
22.12Shaquille Murrell39.66a PRAlbany
23.10Luke Wright39.89a SRVestal
24.12Tony Griswold39.98a PRWindsor
25.12Josh Cavaluzzi40.11a PRHorseheads
26.10Tubokeyi Akanbou40.14a PRShaker
27.12Thad Zaparzynski40.23a PRVestal
27.11Juwan Douglas40.23a PRSweet Home
29.12Justin Jasinski40.25a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
30.12Thomas Spulecki40.34a PRCanisius
31.10Khaliq Satcher40.35a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
32.12Jason Smith40.48a PRCorning-Painted Post
33.12Sam Spiro40.54a PRShaker
34.12Charlie Woodward40.58a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
35.12Mike Hathaway40.71a PRBethlehem Central
36.10George Booker40.78a PRDryden
37.12Jared Brotherton41.10a PRUnion Springs
38.11Dylan Kilmer41.12a PRVestal
39.11Shane Smith41.21a PRWatkins Glen
40.12Phillip Ryan41.29a PRNewfield Central
41.10Daniel Rogers41.33a PRClarence
42.12David Ryan41.38a PRLansing
43.12John Ptak41.57a PRClarence
44.9Mathew Schaefer41.66a SRWilliamsville North
45.12Jacob Keenan41.71a PRWhitney Point Central
46.11Soloman Muhammad41.85a PRCorning-Painted Post
47.11Ruben Noel42.43a PRWilliamsville North
48.9Mark VanMarter42.50a SRLiverpool
49.10Josh Gabriel42.53a SRJohnson City
50.12Joe Stacy42.61aWebster Thomas
51.10Drew McDonnell42.79a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
52.11Whit Ives42.87a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
53.11Derrick Ryan42.92a PRLansing
54.12Austin T Smith43.12aWebster Thomas
55.9Chris Vanterpool43.19a PRLiverpool
56.12Michael Shoemaker43.24a PRBinghamton
57.11Connor Doud43.43a SRBallston Spa
58.9Mike Stoll43.48a PRCanisius
59.10Derek Osborn43.64a PRBallston Spa
60.9Derek Kolberg43.76a SRBallston Spa
61.11Ryan Ball43.77a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
62.10Levi Levesque43.89a PRNorwich
63.9Christopher Finn43.92a PRLiverpool
64.9Joe Roth43.99a PRWatkins Glen
65.12Joe Simek44.02aJohnson City
66.10Will Greiner44.17a PRWilliamsville North
67.9Matthew Broderick45.03a SRChenango Forks
68.11Rick Galbo45.14a PRCanisius
69.10Peter Braswell45.15a PRNorwich
70.9Sean Thurston45.45a PRUnion Springs
71.11Joe. Shupperd46.36a PRSidney Central
72.11Zachary Raymond46.68a PRMoravia
73.10Tim Kilmer46.70a PRO’Neill (Walton)
74.9Christian Cody46.71a SRBinghamton
75.10Corey Potter47.24a SRMoravia
76.10Justin Ostrander48.27a SRChenango Forks
77.10Ben Moretti49.64a PRElmira
78.9Aedan Flaherty49.88a PRO’Neill (Walton)
79.10Nate Ramirez51.99a PRHorseheads
80.11Jon Dermody54.45a PRNorwich
81.11Alex Harrington57.18a PRO’Neill (Walton)
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Miller1:22.45a PRVestal
2.12Ruben Feinman1:23.14a PRShaker
3.11Matt Crawford1:24.55a SRBethlehem Central
4.9Matt Murray1:26.41a SRNorwich
5.12Cody Scott1:26.57a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.10Robert Smith1:27.18a SRShaker
7.12Phillip Michae Williams1:27.79aBallston Spa
8.10John O'Connor1:28.89a PRShaker
9.11Connor Jansen1:29.66a SRHorseheads
10.11Max Seiler1:30.05a PRBethlehem Central
11.11Sabastian Sawyer1:30.62a PRNewfield Central
12.Alex Bock1:30.74aWilliamsville North
13.Vasi Vijayashanthar1:32.29aWilliamsville North
14.12Joelsen Resimo1:32.56a PRBinghamton
15.11James Willy1:32.87a PRClarence
16.12Matt Watson1:33.48a PRBethlehem Central
17.12Mike Martuscello1:33.73a PRCorning-Painted Post
18.12Dusty Perdziak1:33.81a PRClarence
19.11Mike Coffey1:34.35aBallston Spa
20.11Dave Cifarelli1:34.67a PRMohonasen
21.10Devon Rivera1:34.75a PRBainbridge Guilford
22.11Daniel Wrobel1:34.78a PRClarence
23.12Andy Wendler1:35.16a PRCorning-Painted Post
24.11Brandon Leary1:35.18a PRHorseheads
25.12Rahim Shah1:36.84a PRJohnson City
26.12Gene Sperber1:37.01a PRWindsor
27.12Robert Quick1:37.02a PRElmira
28.10Will Burgin1:37.13a PRWebster Schroeder
29.12Shawn Kelly1:37.23aBainbridge Guilford
30.9CJ Dean1:37.60a PRMohonasen
31.11Kevin Flaherty1:37.88a PRO’Neill (Walton)
32.9Chris Metallo1:38.58a PRLiverpool
33.11John Lansburg1:39.32a SRBallston Spa
34.10Dan White1:39.48a SRChenango Forks
35.11Joe DiFabio1:39.50a SRElmira Notre Dame
36.12Aaron Stearns1:40.20a PRElmira
37.11Phillip Ford1:40.77a PRWhitney Point Central
38.10Michael Furminger1:40.96a PRVestal
39.11Eamon Lacey1:40.99a PRMexico Central
40.10Dan Hyland1:41.72a PRWaverly Senior
41.11Jay Paika Rawling1:42.17a PRWest Genesee
42.10Michael Cree1:43.00a PRLansing
43.11Ben Bloodgood1:43.14aWatkins Glen
44.12Tim Mennis1:43.22a PRNorwich
45.9Vinny Caratelli1:43.40a PRBainbridge Guilford
46.10Nick Keenan1:43.93a PRWaverly Senior
47.10Dan Cleary1:44.68a SRElmira Notre Dame
48.9Josiah Clarke1:45.14a PRSidney Central
49.10Blaise Fenzl1:45.16a PRCanisius
50.11Andrew Kovach1:45.22a PRBinghamton
51.10David Stermer1:45.58a PRChenango Forks
52.9Jason Mei1:46.24a PRLiverpool
53.11Kevin Rounds1:46.88a PRGreene Central
54.12Nathan Muka1:49.37a PRLansing
55.9Griffin Schultz1:50.28a PRCanisius
56.9Gaurab Bhattacharya1:50.29a PRLiverpool
57.11Mike Wells1:51.81a PRWest Genesee
58.11Andrew Mcintire1:52.20a PRWaverly Senior
59.11Patrick McHugh1:52.90a PRTri-Valley Central
60.10Aaron McCarroll1:53.35a PRSidney Central
61.10Braxton Perry1:53.96a PRElmira
62.10Anthony Volino1:54.75a PRElmira Notre Dame
63.9Alexander Schmitt1:58.11a PRWilliamsville North
64.8Johnathan Losurdo1:58.50a SRLansing
65.10Andrew Kean2:04.08a PRWilliamsville North
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Crimmins2:29.78a SRHorseheads
2.11Christian Delago2:29.89a SRShaker
3.12John DeLallo2:29.97a PRWest Genesee
4.10Cory McCarty2:37.34a SRElmira
5.10Kalen Sullivan2:37.66a SRWest Seneca West
6.11Luc Carpinello2:39.16a SRBethlehem Central
7.11Ian Tolan2:40.82a PRBinghamton
8.12David Marthy2:40.92a PRShaker
9.11Tim Banach2:42.21a SRCorning-Painted Post
10.12Justin Mathew2:42.57a PRWebster Schroeder
11.11Jade Marhaba2:43.45a PRVestal
12.12Benniam Ftau2:47.70a PRWebster Schroeder
13.12Zach Rabeler2:47.83a PROneonta
14.12Zach Lipp2:48.07a PRWilliamsville North
15.12Zach Williams2:48.50a PRCorning-Painted Post
16.12Nathan Odrobina2:50.08a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
17.12Stephen Dewes2:51.38a PRClarence
18.10Adam Schwenzfeier2:51.61a PRShaker
19.11Shane Smith2:52.72a PRWatkins Glen
20.12Cody Primmer2:54.03a PROneonta
21.11Zane Shephard2:54.74a PRHorseheads
22.12Brian Svoboda2:57.29a SRWindsor
23.10Brian Helwig2:57.86a SRBallston Spa
24.11Jack Curran3:00.32a SRCanisius
25.7Dean Howard3:01.10a SRSidney Central
26.12Rahim Shah3:01.62a PRJohnson City
27.11Rick Galbo3:01.95a PRCanisius
28.10Derek Johnson3:02.00a SRHorseheads
29.9Jake Schmidt3:02.50a SRMohonasen
30.10Tim Kilmer3:04.04a SRO’Neill (Walton)
31.11Greg Butler3:04.11a PRCorning-Painted Post
32.8Ben Eisenhut3:04.50aLansing
33.12Josh Terry3:05.30aUnion Springs
34.9Kyle Sheehan3:06.55a PRMohonasen
35.11Randy Corl3:07.08a SRMexico Central
36.10Kieran Coffey3:07.12a SRClarence
37.12Austin T Smith3:07.31aWebster Thomas
38.9Noah MnKee3:07.47a PRSidney Central
39.11John Fausold3:07.70a PRWatkins Glen
40.12Jeffrey Schmidt3:08.90a PRClarence
41.9Mitchell Rabold3:09.12a SRSweet Home
42.Alex Roblyer3:11.09aElmira
42.8Alex Robyler3:11.09a PRElmira
43.9Anthony Bowersox3:11.27a PRChenango Forks
44.9Hauk Boyes3:12.83a SRTri-Valley Central
45.9Mitch Lepianka3:13.01a PRUnion Springs
46.10Nuri Harper3:15.65a SRNorwich
47.10Dshaun Ranjan3:16.07a PRSweet Home
48.8Pedro Arias3:16.97a SRBinghamton
49.9Mike Lannon3:20.43a SRWest Genesee
50.9Brendan Collins3:21.11a SRElmira
51.9Jesse Fronckowiak3:21.34a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
52.10Jabril Robinson3:23.30a SRBinghamton
53.11Alex Rundle3:23.49a PRWatkins Glen
54.10Jeff Czebiniak3:23.75a SRWaverly Senior
55.9Ben Schutack3:25.33a PRJohnson City
56.10Brian Schlicher3:26.73a SRWaverly Senior
57.11Kyler Moore3:28.83a PRNorwich
58.9Dilraj Sekhon3:29.51a PRLiverpool
59.9Mike DiFabio3:29.66a SRElmira Notre Dame
60.10Mike Horrocks3:30.13a SRWaverly Senior
61.9Aedan Flaherty3:30.22a SRO’Neill (Walton)
62.10Peter Phraner3:48.99a PRO’Neill (Walton)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Nasello4:30.62a PRWebster Schroeder
2.12Jared Rousell4:33.35a PRWebster Thomas
3.12Casey Gilboy4:37.24aShaker
4.10Stephen Rossettie4:38.86a SRCorning-Painted Post
5.12Kyle Foster4:39.23a SRShaker
6.12Ryan Carl4:41.37a PRCorning-Painted Post
7.11Graeme Gowland4:41.46a PRBinghamton
8.12Kyle Howerton4:42.29a PRVestal
9.11McKinley Gray4:43.55a SRBethlehem Central
10.12Alex Polino4:44.54a PRClarence
11.12Matt Byrne4:45.11a PRWest Genesee
12.11Connor Fuller4:50.10a PRBainbridge Guilford
13.12Adrian Hamouda4:50.61a PRWebster Schroeder
14.12Tim Hartigan4:50.79a PRCanisius
15.12Joseph O'Mara4:51.71a PRWest Seneca West
16.12Travis Elston4:51.73a PRWaverly Senior
17.Vasi Vijayashanthar4:52.08aWilliamsville North
18.9Justin Weintraub4:52.49a SRTri-Valley Central
19.12Robert Battista4:54.13a PRWest Seneca West
20.12Matt Gonnella4:54.97a PRWest Genesee
21.12John Wiseman4:55.44a PRWebster Schroeder
22.11Omar Lopez4:55.70a SRTri-Valley Central
23.12Carl Copeland4:55.97a PRWilliamsville North
24.11Ryan Recchia4:56.06a SRShaker
25.10Brian Jennings4:56.29a SRVestal
26.8Ben Eisenhut4:56.51a SRLansing
27.10Ben Gollin4:57.71a SROneonta
28.12Nathan Odrobina4:59.05a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
29.9Billy Christ4:59.99a SRCanisius
30.11Alexander Eaton5:00.08a PRClarence
31.10James Tobias5:01.39a SRWest Seneca West
32.11Lucas Metzger5:01.56a PRClarence
33.12Nate Stevenson5:02.76a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
34.12Mike Barnes5:02.96a PRNorwich
35.10Shaun Kurcoba5:03.37a SRElmira
36.10Matt Braiman5:04.34a SRHorseheads
37.11Joe DiFabio5:06.11a SRElmira Notre Dame
38.9Jake Schmidt5:06.33aMohonasen
39.9Tyler Leicht5:09.60aBallston Spa
40.9Hunter Hoffman5:09.65a SRHorseheads
41.11Casey Swartz5:09.80a PRHorseheads
42.10Liam Bennett5:10.87a SRBallston Spa
43.12Christopher Nedlik5:10.98a PRBinghamton
44.11Brendan Mccarthy5:11.33a PRCorning-Painted Post
45.10Andrew Doxey5:14.66a PRMarathon
46.9Hauk Boyes5:15.23a SRTri-Valley Central
47.10Dan Cleary5:15.40a SRElmira Notre Dame
48.11John Fausold5:16.55a SRWatkins Glen
49.11Vasanth Ravi5:19.11a PRSweet Home
50.9Gavin Caccavale-Brown5:21.54a PRElmira
51.12Jacob Kotler5:24.83a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
52.12Ben. Daniels5:25.85a PRChenango Forks
53.11Evan Baileys5:26.18a PRJohnson City
54.9Dave Jasinski5:31.53a SRCanisius
55.12Anthony Tauriello5:32.24a SRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
56.10Rich Patulski5:35.22a PRLiverpool
57.10Brad Chawgo5:35.32a SRNorwich
58.11Alex Rundle5:35.67a PRWatkins Glen
59.10Jon Puusalu5:40.99a PRWaverly Senior
60.8Cole Matthews5:41.62a PRSidney Central
61.10Trevor Davies5:44.96a PRLiverpool
62.11Brian Doyle5:45.24a SRJohnson City
63.12Shaan Amin5:49.95a PRElmira Notre Dame
64.9Dana Carris5:51.48a PRVestal
65.12John Prodromidis5:56.32aElmira
66.10Andrew Kean5:57.96a PRWilliamsville North
67.8Brad Lapar6:02.67a SRLansing
68.10Kevin VanDelden6:10.29a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
69.10Bernie Cecchini6:11.52a PRUnion Springs
70.9Ryan Brown6:21.50a PRChenango Forks
71.11Phil Trevisani6:47.29aNorwich
72.9Brian Rhodes6:59.41a PRChenango Forks
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Noelle9:20.48a PRGreene Central
2.12Cole Townsend9:29.91a PRCanisius
3.12Billy Gabriel9:34.98a PRWest Genesee
4.11Brendan Smith9:44.13a SRChristian Brothers -...
5.11Michael Libruk9:50.20a PRShaker
6.11Martin Leff9:52.37a SRWest Genesee
7.12Chris Collier9:59.51a PRBethlehem Central
8.11Jonathon Vallecorsa9:59.58a SRShaker
9.Mathew Moody10:04.08aElmira
9.11Matt Moody10:04.08a SRElmira
10.12Austin Holbrook10:04.52a PRCorning-Painted Post
11.11Ethan Hausamann10:05.77a SRShaker
12.12Sam Kane10:08.55a PRBainbridge Guilford
13.11Justin Bender10:09.02a SRClarence
14.10Benjamin Fishbein10:13.10a SRBethlehem Central
15.12Tim Mateer10:22.45aWebster Thomas
16.12JT McMaster10:25.70a PRHorseheads
17.12Brian Svoboda10:28.56a PRWindsor
18.12Geoff Kelly10:32.34a SRWebster Schroeder
19.12Matt Trifoso10:35.80a PRCorning-Painted Post
20.12Matt Serrao10:36.93a PRWest Genesee
21.10Will Burgin10:38.67a PRWebster Schroeder
22.9Tyler Sutherland10:43.69a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
23.12Mike Badger10:45.77a PRMohonasen
24.11Levi Anderson10:52.96aOneonta
25.11Jackson Yerrick10:55.98a SRClarence
26.9Dennis Mooney10:59.47a SRBallston Spa
27.12Tristan Gilmore11:02.88aHorseheads
28.7Dean Howard11:04.95a PRSidney Central
29.11Stephen Armstrong11:09.73a PRHorseheads
30.9Nicholas Knorz11:11.24a SRClarence
31.11Noah Chauvin11:11.66a SRCorning-Painted Post
32.10Brendon Doyle11:24.36a SRSweet Home
33.11Max Patterson11:28.74a SRCanisius
34.11Jamie Zieno11:41.74a SRNorwich
35.10Cal Randle11:43.94a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.9Jesse Fronckowiak11:48.65a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
37.10Cody Hathaway11:54.51a SRElmira
38.9Cole Bowen12:15.51a PRUnion Springs
39.9Randy Chandler12:16.66a SRWaverly Senior
40.9Daniel Wierzba12:22.06a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
41.8Christian Canham12:23.93a SRBallston Spa
42.9Alexander Schmitt12:26.91a PRWilliamsville North
43.11David Lewis12:32.17a PRElmira
44.9Kwok Hang Chen13:39.16a PRSidney Central
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian McMahon8.03a PRWaverly Senior
2.12Charlie Kenyon8.23a SRWilliamsville North
3.12Joe Simek8.26a PRJohnson City
4.11Cole Mensch8.57a SRWaverly Senior
5.12Kieran Smith8.71a PRMohonasen
6.11Kevin Flaherty8.82a SRO’Neill (Walton)
7.12Caleb Stone9.03aNewfield Central
8.12Nathan Taggart15.20aWilliamsville North
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ian McMahon8.25aWaverly Senior
2.12Joe Simek8.34aJohnson City
3.12Charlie Kenyon8.39aWilliamsville North
4.12Nathan Taggart8.48aWilliamsville North
5.11Cole Mensch8.68aWaverly Senior
6.12Kieran Smith8.80aMohonasen
7.12Caleb Stone8.86a PRNewfield Central
8.11Kevin Flaherty8.87aO’Neill (Walton)
9.10Tyvon Rivers8.88aSweet Home
10.12Josh Cavaluzzi8.89a PRHorseheads
11.11Nate Ashton8.91a PRNorwich
12.12Robert Quick9.27a PRElmira
13.10Will Holt9.30a SRDryden
14.11Nate Swezey9.49aWindsor
15.11Damon Lopez9.60a SRTri-Valley Central
16.10Justin Earnest9.69a SRHorseheads
17.12Brian Gallagher9.72a SRShaker
18.12Cody Scott9.80a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.10Tubokeyi Akanbou9.87aShaker
20.11Tommy Martinez9.94a PRSweet Home
21.12Tyler Cox9.98aSidney Central
22.10Seth Kramer10.00a PRElmira
23.10Jon Puusalu10.03a SRWaverly Senior
24.11Brian Bannister10.12a SRSweet Home
25.10David Stermer10.21a PRChenango Forks
26.10Will Greiner10.38a SRWilliamsville North
27.11Steve Simon10.66aShaker
28.11Andrew Sebelle10.69aCorning-Painted Post
29.10Garrett Mitchell10.73a PRLiverpool
30.11Tom Hasker10.84a PRDryden
31.10Richard Bisso10.85a PRHorseheads
32.12Jon Morin10.88a PRSidney Central
33.8Evan Collins10.94a PRBinghamton
34.11Stephan Jeffrey11.06aBinghamton
35.8Bryan Morrison11.44a PRBinghamton
36.10Ryan Butler11.50a SRCorning-Painted Post
37.11Patrick McHugh11.61a PRTri-Valley Central
38.9Gaurab Bhattacharya12.18a SRLiverpool
39.10Bill Abt12.32a PRClarence
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.53aWaverly Senior
2.-Relay Team 1:37.36aBethlehem Central
3.-Relay Team 1:38.98aShaker
4.-Relay Team 1:39.91aClarence
5.-Relay Team 1:40.13aSweet Home
6.-Relay Team 1:40.76aMohonasen
7.Relay Team1:41.94aElmira
7.-Relay Team 1:41.94aElmira
8.-Relay Team 1:42.40aJohnson City
9.-Relay Team 1:44.31aVestal
10.-Relay Team 1:45.49aUnion Springs
11.-Relay Team 1:46.82aSidney Central
12.-Relay Team 1:47.80aWest Seneca West
13.-Relay Team 1:48.00aCorning-Painted Post
13.-Relay Team 1:48.00aCorning-Painted Post
14.-Relay Team 1:49.67aBallston Spa
15.-Relay Team 1:51.39aBinghamton
16.-Relay Team 1:51.80aTri-Valley Central
17.-Relay Team 1:57.60aLiverpool
---Relay Team DQHorseheads
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.14aBethlehem Central
2.-Relay Team 3:43.49aNorwich
3.-Relay Team 3:43.51aClarence
4.-Relay Team 3:44.24aShaker
5.-Relay Team 3:47.18aSweet Home
6.-Relay Team 3:47.49aMohonasen
7.Relay Team3:48.02aElmira
7.-Relay Team 3:48.02aElmira
8.-Relay Team 3:48.42aBallston Spa
9.-Relay Team 3:56.70aTri-Valley Central
10.-Relay Team 3:56.70aWest Seneca West
11.-Relay Team 3:57.24aWatkins Glen
12.-Relay Team 3:58.55aCorning-Painted Post
12.-Relay Team 3:58.55aCorning-Painted Post
13.-Relay Team 3:58.68aWilliamsville North
14.-Relay Team 4:02.61aSidney Central
15.-Relay Team 4:03.01aWaverly Senior
16.-Relay Team 4:07.70aVestal
17.-Relay Team 4:11.70aBinghamton
18.-Relay Team 4:14.44aHorseheads
19.-Relay Team 4:15.10aLiverpool
20.-Relay Team 4:23.73aChenango Forks
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.89aWest Genesee
2.-Relay Team 8:25.56aShaker
3.-Relay Team 8:32.43aVestal
4.-Relay Team 8:33.75aWebster Schroeder
5.-Relay Team 8:34.93aHorseheads
6.-Relay Team 8:36.80aWest Seneca West
7.-Relay Team 8:39.26aClarence
8.Relay Team8:40.98aElmira
8.-Relay Team 8:40.98aElmira
9.-Relay Team 8:48.01aCorning-Painted Post
9.-Relay Team 8:48.01aCorning-Painted Post
10.-Relay Team 8:57.85aBainbridge Guilford
11.-Relay Team 8:58.83aBinghamton
12.-Relay Team 9:04.40aOneonta
13.-Relay Team 9:04.61aTri-Valley Central
14.-Relay Team 9:25.77aBallston Spa
15.-Relay Team 9:39.88aMohonasen
16.-Relay Team 9:43.95aWaverly Senior
17.-Relay Team 10:04.21aSweet Home
18.-Relay Team 10:30.14aNorwich
19.-Relay Team 10:44.28aLiverpool
20.-Relay Team 10:51.97aSidney Central
21.-Relay Team 11:44.42aChenango Forks
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pat Heikkila50-09.50Vestal
2.12Jacob Cobb50-00.00 PRNewfield Central
3.12Mark Schiferle47-06.00 PRCanisius
4.12Anthony Russo47-01.50Ballston Spa
5.12Peter McCarty46-11.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
6.12RJ Wait46-09.00Ballston Spa
7.12Kevin Smith45-01.00 PRVestal
8.12Steven Brown45-00.50 PRShaker
9.11Brenden Behan45-00.00 SRBethlehem Central
10.12Josh DuPan44-11.00Brockport Central
11.12Carlos Mendez43-05.00Shaker
12.12Brandon Damato43-03.00 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
13.11Stephan Oulette42-08.50 PRBrockport Central
14.12Lucas Marshall42-05.00Windsor
15.12Jordan Eliason42-03.00Clarence
16.12Will Painter41-01.00Vestal
17.12Kyle Denman41-00.00 PRTri-Valley Central
17.12Josh Perez41-00.00 PRCanisius
19.11Andrew Brochu40-11.00Shaker
20.12Brian Edwards40-00.00 PRTri-Valley Central
21.12Tanner Squires39-09.00 PRMexico Central
22.12Oscar Lopez39-08.50West Seneca West
23.12Kyle DeHaven39-04.00Brockport Central
24.11John Carswell38-07.00 SRBethlehem Central
25.11Tim Love38-06.00Mexico Central
26.12Matt Hart38-04.00 PRElmira
27.10John Hartman38-00.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
27.10Aric Boyes38-00.50Tri-Valley Central
29.12Christian Meier37-08.50 PRBallston Spa
30.11Evan Whitted37-07.50 SRDryden
31.11Bradley Ganschow37-06.00 PRWest Seneca West
32.10Mike Wierzba37-02.00 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
33.11Tarin McGriff36-05.00 SRElmira
34.10Jack Barnett35-03.00 PRChenango Forks
35.10Drew McDonnell34-11.50 PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.11Kevin Geiser34-08.00 SRElmira Notre Dame
37.10Collin Brandi34-06.50 SRSidney Central
38.12Russell Ross34-06.00 PRBainbridge Guilford
39.11Jarrett Forkey33-11.50 SRHorseheads
39.10Frank Delconte33-11.50 PRLiverpool
41.12Ryan Lally33-11.00 PRChenango Forks
42.12Jake Ryan33-07.00 PRCanisius
43.11Dillon Edmister33-03.50 SRHorseheads
44.10Bryan Arnold33-00.00 PRDryden
45.11Logan Pozzi32-08.00 SRElmira
46.12Jc Merced32-07.00Sidney Central
47.12Justin Sherman32-05.00Lansing
48.11Chris Shoemaker32-00.00 PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
49.9Nolan Fayerweather31-04.00 SRHorseheads
50.9Billy Adams30-10.50 SRJohnson City
51.11Mitchell Peck30-09.00 SRCorning-Painted Post
51.11Zachary Raymond30-09.00 PRMoravia
51.11Fernando Morales30-09.00 SRJohnson City
54.11Devin Oralls30-05.00 SRO’Neill (Walton)
55.10Ethan Cook30-04.00 PRChenango Forks
56.12Kyle White29-10.00 PRWaverly Senior
57.12Donny Burham29-08.00 PRJohnson City
58.9Christian Cody29-03.00 PRBinghamton
59.12Jim Testani29-02.00 PRNorwich
60.10Andrew Zobel29-01.00 SRWaverly Senior
61.Zach Day28-01.00Williamsville North
62.11Patrick Mahoney27-10.50 SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
63.12Shakim Padmore27-05.00Lansing
64.10Bryson Clarkson26-04.00 PRWatkins Glen
65.10Brent Fuller25-03.00 PRBainbridge Guilford
66.10Matt Rogers25-02.00Binghamton
67.10Nick Murray24-07.00 PRNorwich
68.9Dylan Galoni23-09.50 SRLiverpool
69.9Tylor Thomas22-01.00 PRNorwich
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Carlson5-11.00Webster Thomas
2.12Tucker Randle5-11.00 SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Sterling Green5-09.00 SRShaker
4.12David Haller5-09.00Shaker
5.12Greg Bennett5-09.00 PRBinghamton
6.9Michael Egotanda5-07.00 SRVestal
7.11Jake Abbuhl5-07.00 SRBethlehem Central
7.12Nathan Taggart5-07.00Williamsville North
9.12Josh Smith5-07.00 PRJohnson City
9.12Aaron Rodriquez5-07.00 PRVestal
9.11Jesse Anderson5-07.00Mexico Central
9.12Paul Graves5-07.00 PRBethlehem Central
9.11Dylan Kilmer5-07.00 PRVestal
--11Charlie BascomNHWatkins Glen
--11Dylan GordonNHJohnson City
--11David GrimaldeNHCorning-Painted Post
--11Ryan GurnseyNHCorning-Painted Post
--12Brian BobakNHCanisius
--10William AdeyNHWest Seneca West
--11Cole MenschNHWaverly Senior
--11Adam WoodNHHorseheads
--10Ethan CookNHChenango Forks
--10Tristan SteffanNHJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
--11Ben BloodgoodNHWatkins Glen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Henderson13-06.00Brighton
2.11Max Rogan13-00.00 SRLansing
3.12Timothy Derocher12-06.00Shaker
4.12Cody Stroell12-06.00 PRHorseheads
5.11Dan Greagan10-06.00Bethlehem Central
6.12Shane DeGaetano10-06.00Dryden
7.11Connor Brant10-06.00Shaker
8.11Josh Hall10-06.00 SRMexico Central
9.9Matt Murray10-00.00 PRNorwich
10.12Joe Cronin10-00.00Bethlehem Central
11.11Justin Fitzgerald9-06.00 SRClarence
12.11Stephan Jeffrey9-06.00 SRBinghamton
13.9Dylan Bland9-00.00 SRLansing
14.11John Lansburg9-00.00 SRBallston Spa
15.12Jacob Keenan8-06.00Whitney Point Central
15.10David Stermer8-06.00 SRChenango Forks
17.11Joe Fassett8-06.00Chenango Forks
--12Sean ReillyNHCorning-Painted Post
--12Spencer OzerNHCorning-Painted Post
--11Mike CoffeyNHBallston Spa
--12Jason HessNHWest Seneca West
--11Spencer TigheNHHorseheads
--10Ryan ZielanNHClarence
--10Jared FaberNHCorning-Painted Post
--11Dave DimmockNHVestal
--12James ZimmermanNHWest Seneca West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Puusalu20-09.75 SRWaverly Senior
2.11Patrick Taylor20-08.25 SRNorwich
3.11Justice Ramsey20-04.00 SRShaker
4.11Franklin Abban20-03.00Shaker
5.12Aaron Rodriquez20-02.00 PRVestal
6.12JP Garropy19-10.50 SRUnion Springs
7.12Brian Tubbs19-09.50 PRWaverly Senior
8.10Jeffrey Hart19-03.25 SRSweet Home
9.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid19-03.00 SRBinghamton
10.12Brian Gallagher19-02.00Shaker
11.12Andrew Peterson18-05.75 PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
12.11Max Rogan18-01.50 PRLansing
13.11Micah Oliver17-10.75 PRElmira
14.9Michael Egotanda17-07.75 SRVestal
15.12Ryan Gardner17-06.50 PRBainbridge Guilford
16.12Phillip Ryan17-06.00 PRNewfield Central
17.12Matteo Scaptura17-05.25 PRHorseheads
17.11Bryce Nixon17-05.25 PRMexico Central
19.12Brian Bobak17-03.50 PRCanisius
20.11Tommy Martinez17-01.50 PRSweet Home
21.10Ethan Green17-00.50 SRSidney Central
22.11Ryan Gurnsey17-00.25 PRCorning-Painted Post
23.11Ben Carlson16-11.50Webster Thomas
24.12Alex Storto16-11.00Mexico Central
25.10Daniel Rogers16-10.75 SRClarence
26.12Josh Smith16-10.00 PRJohnson City
27.10Dylan King16-09.25 SRWindsor
28.10Aaron Murphy16-04.75 SROneonta
29.12Tyler Cox16-04.00 PRSidney Central
30.10Ryan Butler16-01.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
31.10Justin Earnest16-01.25 PRHorseheads
32.11Phillip Ford15-11.00 PRWhitney Point Central
33.11Tyler Budine15-10.50 PRSidney Central
34.11Zach Gage15-10.25 PRChenango Forks
35.12Jacob Keenan15-08.25 PRWhitney Point Central
36.9William Wilson15-07.25 SRVestal
37.11Andrew Kovach15-05.00 SRBinghamton
38.10Corey Potter15-01.25 SRMoravia
39.12Salvador Tellez15-00.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
40.10Richard Northrop14-09.25 SRWaverly Senior
41.10Tristan Steffan14-08.75 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
42.9Sean Thurston13-08.25 SRUnion Springs
43.10Justin Ostrander13-06.00 SRChenango Forks
--9Chris OllerenshawFOULChenango Forks
--12Sean CheathamFOULLansing
--12Nick StewartFOULCanisius
--11Alex CirauloFOULMohonasen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Franklin Abban43-04.50Shaker
2.12Kyle Berry41-06.00 PRSweet Home
3.12JP Garropy41-01.00Union Springs
4.11Patrick Taylor39-10.00 PRNorwich
5.12Kurt Berry39-10.00 PRSweet Home
6.11Jake Abbuhl39-06.00 PRBethlehem Central
7.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid39-02.00 SRBinghamton
8.11Brian Cummiskey39-02.00Clarence
9.12Sean Cheatham38-10.50 PRLansing
10.11Bryce Nixon38-02.00 PRMexico Central
11.12Ahmed Wise38-00.00 SRMohonasen
12.10Aaron Murphy37-09.00 SROneonta
13.12David Haller37-03.00Shaker
13.12Brian Bobak37-03.00 PRCanisius
15.12Andrew Timmons36-11.00Corning-Painted Post
16.10Ethan Green36-09.00 SRSidney Central
17.12Kieran Smith35-06.00 PRMohonasen
18.11Louis Arena35-04.00 PRMexico Central
19.11Jeff Paschal34-05.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
20.10Tristan Steffan34-03.00 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
21.12Matteo Scaptura34-01.50Horseheads
22.12Caleb Stone34-00.50Newfield Central
23.12Travis Smith33-09.00Lansing
24.10Bill Marcy33-00.00 SRElmira Notre Dame
25.10Dylan King32-08.00 SRWindsor
26.10Michael Cantando32-03.75 SRHorseheads
27.12Nathan Muka31-06.50 PRLansing
28.11Tyler Budine31-05.75Sidney Central
29.10William Adey31-03.00 SRWest Seneca West
30.9William Wilson31-02.00 SRVestal
31.9Mitch Lepianka30-08.00 PRUnion Springs
32.10Richard Northrop29-04.25 SRWaverly Senior
33.11Joe. Shupperd28-05.50 PRSidney Central
34.11Andrew Mcintire28-02.00 PRWaverly Senior
35.12Eric Villegas27-11.00 PRCorning-Painted Post
36.9Chris Ollerenshaw20-04.00 PRChenango Forks
--11Justice RamseyFOULShaker
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh DuPan54-09.00 PRBrockport Central
2.12Pat Heikkila49-03.00 PRVestal
3.12Anthony Russo46-05.50 PRBallston Spa
4.11Rafael Ramirez44-03.50 PRTri-Valley Central
5.11Stephan Oulette43-03.50 SRBrockport Central
6.12Oscar Lopez42-05.00 PRWest Seneca West
7.12Kyle Denman41-00.00 PRTri-Valley Central
8.11Logan Pozzi40-02.00 PRElmira
9.12Carlos Mendez38-06.00 PRShaker
10.12Kevin Smith35-09.00 PRVestal
11.12Will Painter35-04.00 PRVestal
12.12Peter McCarty35-02.00 SRCorning-Painted Post
13.11Bradley Ganschow34-05.50 SRWest Seneca West
14.10Aric Boyes30-11.00 SRTri-Valley Central
15.10Nathan McDonald28-08.00 PRSidney Central
16.10Collin Brandi28-06.00 SRSidney Central
17.12Jc Merced27-00.50 PRSidney Central
18.12Justin Sherman23-08.00 PRLansing
--12Caz WhiteFOULBrockport Central
 

Teams