Athletic.net Team Results Management

Southern Tier HS Invitational

Saturday, January 08, 2011

Cornell, Ithaca

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wayne Gordon6.58aSweet Home
2.12Collin Preston6.80aWilliamsville North
3.12Thomas Spulecki6.82aCanisius
4.12Lucas Young6.83aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.11Nick Puusalu6.89aWaverly Senior
6.11Micah Oliver6.90aSouth Side (Elmira)
7.12Kyle Cole6.90aWebster Schroeder
8.10Rakeem Reid6.95aSweet Home
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Wayne Gordon6.66aSweet Home
2.11Nick Puusalu6.85aWaverly Senior
2.12Thomas Spulecki6.85aCanisius
4.12Lucas Young6.87aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.11Micah Oliver6.89aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.12Collin Preston6.89aWilliamsville North
7.12Kyle Cole6.94aWebster Schroeder
7.10Rakeem Reid6.94aSweet Home
9.11Ruben Noel6.96aWilliamsville North
10.11Dorian Dixon6.98aSweet Home
11.12Eric Herman7.00aBethlehem Central
12.11Patrick Taylor7.00aNorwich City Schools
13.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid7.03aBinghamton
14.10Kenneth Jackson7.03aShaker
15.12Thad Zaparzynski7.04aVestal
16.12Carlos Mendez7.05aShaker
17.12Jacob Price7.07aJohnson City Senior
18.11Jonathan Kuberka7.08aClarence
19.10Cullen Vaughn7.09aCorning-Painted Post...
20.11Sean Swartwood7.11aWaverly Senior
21.11Zach Gage7.15aChenango Forks Central
22.11Charlie Bascom7.17aWatkins Glen
23.12Colton Vickery7.18aBethlehem Central
24.12Ryan Gardner7.19aBainbridge Guilford
25.11Mark Manganaro7.22aHorseheads Central
26.11Daniel Wrobel7.24aClarence
27.10George Booker7.26aDryden
28.11Cameron Thweatt7.27aHorseheads Central
29.10Khaliq Satcher7.27aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
30.12Quinton Parrow7.28aHorseheads Central
31.10Dan Hyland7.30aWaverly Senior
32.10John Hartman7.30aCorning-Painted Post...
33.11Dylan Gordon7.31aJohnson City Senior
34.12Justin Jasinski7.31aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
35.11Brandon Souza7.32aShaker
36.11Greg Parker7.32aDryden
37.12Travis Smith7.35aLansing
38.10Nathan McDonald7.36aSidney Central
39.12Mike Strohecker7.36aBethlehem Central
40.10Bill Marcy7.36aElmira Notre Dame
40.12Phillip Ryan7.36aNewfield Central
42.12Ryan Purcell7.36aWest Seneca West
43.12Adrian Jackson7.38aBinghamton
44.10Aaron McCarroll7.39aSidney Central
45.12Nick Stewart7.39aCanisius
46.11Whit Ives7.39aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
47.10Luke Wright7.40aVestal
48.10Cameron Prime7.41aNorwich City Schools
49.11Jesse Anderson7.42aMexico Central
50.10Elijah Cherry7.43aCorning-Painted Post...
51.11Derrick Ryan7.44aLansing
52.12John Ptak7.46aClarence
53.11Andre Rogers7.49aSouth Side (Elmira)
54.11Kevin Flaherty7.52aO’Neill (Walton)
55.10Aaron Murphy7.52aOneonta
56.11Ryan Ball7.53aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
57.11Alex Ciraulo7.57aMohonasen
58.12Seth. Green7.60aSidney Central
59.12Joe Stacy7.61aWebster Thomas
60.11Joe Fassett7.62aChenango Forks Central
61.12Billy Reese7.64aVestal
62.9Ian Trufant7.66aUnion Springs
63.9Mathew Schaefer7.67aWilliamsville North
64.12David Ryan7.67aLansing
65.10Alijah Lamb7.68aSouth Side (Elmira)
66.11Evan Priest7.72aBallston Spa
67.9Bailey Petrocci7.76aMohonasen
68.11Johnnie Lara7.78aBallston Spa
69.10Corey Potter7.81aMoravia
70.12Delon Holmes7.83aLiverpool
71.9Mike Stoll7.84aCanisius
72.10Peter Braswell7.89aNorwich City Schools
73.10Tyler Randall7.97aBallston Spa
74.12Nicholas Lotito8.06aLiverpool
75.11Brandon LaMont8.13aBainbridge Guilford
76.9Joe Roth8.18aWatkins Glen
77.12Marques Jarmon8.20aLiverpool
78.11Devin Oralls8.99aO’Neill (Walton)
79.11Alex Harrington9.59aO’Neill (Walton)
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wayne Gordon36.75aSweet Home
2.12Brian Tubbs37.04aWaverly Senior
3.12Kyle Cole37.31aWebster Schroeder
4.12Ian McMahon37.52aWaverly Senior
5.12Amos Webb37.80aMexico Central
6.11Sean Swartwood37.90aWaverly Senior
7.12Russell Ross38.37aBainbridge Guilford
8.11CJ Stone38.39aMohonasen
9.10Cullen Vaughn38.48aCorning-Painted Post...
10.11David Chorpenning38.58aSouth Side (Elmira)
11.12Alex Storto38.74aMexico Central
12.12Greg Lohrman38.93aWebster Thomas
13.11Daniel Phillips38.93aShaker
14.11Mike Fast39.09aBethlehem Central
15.11Jonathan Kuberka39.18aClarence
16.12Kyle Berry39.30aSweet Home
17.12Cody Stroell39.33aHorseheads Central
18.11Charlie Bascom39.36aWatkins Glen
19.10Cody McCarty39.49aSouth Side (Elmira)
20.12Evan Wall39.50aBethlehem Central
21.12Josh Johnson39.54aMohonasen
22.12Shaquille Murrell39.66aAlbany
23.10Luke Wright39.89aVestal
24.12Tony Griswold39.98aWindsor Central
25.12Josh Cavaluzzi40.11aHorseheads Central
26.10Tubokeyi Akanbou40.14aShaker
27.11Juwan Douglas40.23aSweet Home
27.12Thad Zaparzynski40.23aVestal
29.12Justin Jasinski40.25aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
30.12Thomas Spulecki40.34aCanisius
31.10Khaliq Satcher40.35aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
32.12Jason Smith40.48aCorning-Painted Post...
33.12Sam Spiro40.54aShaker
34.12Charlie Woodward40.58aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
35.12Mike Hathaway40.71aBethlehem Central
36.10George Booker40.78aDryden
37.12Jared Brotherton41.10aUnion Springs
38.11Dylan Kilmer41.12aVestal
39.11Shane Smith41.21aWatkins Glen
40.12Phillip Ryan41.29aNewfield Central
41.10Daniel Rogers41.33aClarence
42.12David Ryan41.38aLansing
43.12John Ptak41.57aClarence
44.9Mathew Schaefer41.66aWilliamsville North
45.12Jacob Keenan41.71aWhitney Point Central
46.11Soloman Muhammad41.85aCorning-Painted Post...
47.11Ruben Noel42.43aWilliamsville North
48.9Mark VanMarter42.50aLiverpool
49.10Josh Gabriel42.53aJohnson City Senior
50.12Joe Stacy42.61aWebster Thomas
51.10Drew McDonnell42.79aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
52.11Whit Ives42.87aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
53.11Derrick Ryan42.92aLansing
54.12Austin T Smith43.12aWebster Thomas
55.9Chris Vanterpool43.19aLiverpool
56.12Michael Shoemaker43.24aBinghamton
57.11Connor Doud43.43aBallston Spa
58.9Mike Stoll43.48aCanisius
59.10Derek Osborn43.64aBallston Spa
60.9Derek Kolberg43.76aBallston Spa
61.11Ryan Ball43.77aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
62.10Levi Levesque43.89aNorwich City Schools
63.9Christopher Finn43.92aLiverpool
64.9Joe Roth43.99aWatkins Glen
65.12Joe Simek44.02aJohnson City Senior
66.10Will Greiner44.17aWilliamsville North
67.9Matthew Broderick45.03aChenango Forks Central
68.11Rick Galbo45.14aCanisius
69.10Peter Braswell45.15aNorwich City Schools
70.9Sean Thurston45.45aUnion Springs
71.11Joe. Shupperd46.36aSidney Central
72.11Zachary Raymond46.68aMoravia
73.10Tim Kilmer46.70aO’Neill (Walton)
74.9Christian Cody46.71aBinghamton
75.10Corey Potter47.24aMoravia
76.10Justin Ostrander48.27aChenango Forks Central
77.10Ben Moretti49.64aSouth Side (Elmira)
78.9Aedan Flaherty49.88aO’Neill (Walton)
79.10Nate Ramirez51.99aHorseheads Central
80.11Jon Dermody54.45aNorwich City Schools
81.11Alex Harrington57.18aO’Neill (Walton)
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Miller1:22.45aVestal
2.12Ruben Feinman1:23.14aShaker
3.11Matt Crawford1:24.55aBethlehem Central
4.9Matt Murray1:26.41aNorwich City Schools
5.12Cody Scott1:26.57aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.10Robert Smith1:27.18aShaker
7.12Phillip Michae Williams1:27.79aBallston Spa
8.10John O'Connor1:28.89aShaker
9.11Connor Jansen1:29.66aHorseheads Central
10.11Max Seiler1:30.05aBethlehem Central
11.11Sabastian Sawyer1:30.62aNewfield Central
12.Alex Bock1:30.74aWilliamsville North
13.Vasi Vijayashanthar1:32.29aWilliamsville North
14.12Joelsen Resimo1:32.56aBinghamton
15.11James Willy1:32.87aClarence
16.12Matt Watson1:33.48aBethlehem Central
17.12Mike Martuscello1:33.73aCorning-Painted Post...
18.12Dusty Perdziak1:33.81aClarence
19.11Mike Coffey1:34.35aBallston Spa
20.11Dave Cifarelli1:34.67aMohonasen
21.10Devon Rivera1:34.75aBainbridge Guilford
22.11Daniel Wrobel1:34.78aClarence
23.12Andy Wendler1:35.16aCorning-Painted Post...
24.11Brandon Leary1:35.18aHorseheads Central
25.12Rahim Shah1:36.84aJohnson City Senior
26.12Gene Sperber1:37.01aWindsor Central
27.12Robert Quick1:37.02aSouth Side (Elmira)
28.10Will Burgin1:37.13aWebster Schroeder
29.12Shawn Kelly1:37.23aBainbridge Guilford
30.9CJ Dean1:37.60aMohonasen
31.11Kevin Flaherty1:37.88aO’Neill (Walton)
32.9Chris Metallo1:38.58aLiverpool
33.11John Lansburg1:39.32aBallston Spa
34.10Dan White1:39.48aChenango Forks Central
35.11Joe DiFabio1:39.50aElmira Notre Dame
36.12Aaron Stearns1:40.20aSouth Side (Elmira)
37.11Phillip Ford1:40.77aWhitney Point Central
38.10Michael Furminger1:40.96aVestal
39.11Eamon Lacey1:40.99aMexico Central
40.10Dan Hyland1:41.72aWaverly Senior
41.11Jay Paika Rawling1:42.17aWest Genesee Senior
42.10Michael Cree1:43.00aLansing
43.11Ben Bloodgood1:43.14aWatkins Glen
44.12Tim Mennis1:43.22aNorwich City Schools
45.9Vinny Caratelli1:43.40aBainbridge Guilford
46.10Nick Keenan1:43.93aWaverly Senior
47.10Dan Cleary1:44.68aElmira Notre Dame
48.9Josiah Clarke1:45.14aSidney Central
49.10Blaise Fenzl1:45.16aCanisius
50.11Andrew Kovach1:45.22aBinghamton
51.10David Stermer1:45.58aChenango Forks Central
52.9Jason Mei1:46.24aLiverpool
53.11Kevin Rounds1:46.88aGreene Central
54.12Nathan Muka1:49.37aLansing
55.9Griffin Schultz1:50.28aCanisius
56.9Gaurab Bhattacharya1:50.29aLiverpool
57.11Mike Wells1:51.81aWest Genesee Senior
58.11Andrew Mcintire1:52.20aWaverly Senior
59.11Patrick McHugh1:52.90aTri-Valley Central
60.10Aaron McCarroll1:53.35aSidney Central
61.10Braxton Perry1:53.96aSouth Side (Elmira)
62.10Anthony Volino1:54.75aElmira Notre Dame
63.9Alexander Schmitt1:58.11aWilliamsville North
64.8Johnathan Losurdo1:58.50aLansing
65.10Andrew Kean2:04.08aWilliamsville North
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Crimmins2:29.78aHorseheads Central
2.11Christian Delago2:29.89aShaker
3.12John DeLallo2:29.97aWest Genesee Senior
4.10Cory McCarty2:37.34aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.10Kalen Sullivan2:37.66aWest Seneca West
6.11Luc Carpinello2:39.16aBethlehem Central
7.11Ian Tolan2:40.82aBinghamton
8.12David Marthy2:40.92aShaker
9.11Tim Banach2:42.21aCorning-Painted Post...
10.12Justin Mathew2:42.57aWebster Schroeder
11.11Jade Marhaba2:43.45aVestal
12.12Benniam Ftau2:47.70aWebster Schroeder
13.12Zach Rabeler2:47.83aOneonta
14.12Zach Lipp2:48.07aWilliamsville North
15.12Zach Williams2:48.50aCorning-Painted Post...
16.12Nathan Odrobina2:50.08aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
17.12Stephen Dewes2:51.38aClarence
18.10Adam Schwenzfeier2:51.61aShaker
19.11Shane Smith2:52.72aWatkins Glen
20.12Cody Primmer2:54.03aOneonta
21.11Zane Shephard2:54.74aHorseheads Central
22.12Brian Svoboda2:57.29aWindsor Central
23.10Brian Helwig2:57.86aBallston Spa
24.11Jack Curran3:00.32aCanisius
25.7Dean Howard3:01.10aSidney Central
26.12Rahim Shah3:01.62aJohnson City Senior
27.11Rick Galbo3:01.95aCanisius
28.10Derek Johnson3:02.00aHorseheads Central
29.9Jake Schmidt3:02.50aMohonasen
30.10Tim Kilmer3:04.04aO’Neill (Walton)
31.11Greg Butler3:04.11aCorning-Painted Post...
32.8Ben Eisenhut3:04.50aLansing
33.12Josh Terry3:05.30aUnion Springs
34.9Kyle Sheehan3:06.55aMohonasen
35.11Randy Corl3:07.08aMexico Central
36.10Kieran Coffey3:07.12aClarence
37.12Austin T Smith3:07.31aWebster Thomas
38.9Noah MnKee3:07.47aSidney Central
39.11John Fausold3:07.70aWatkins Glen
40.12Jeffrey Schmidt3:08.90aClarence
41.9Mitchell Rabold3:09.12aSweet Home
42.Alex Roblyer3:11.09aElmira
42.8Alex Robyler3:11.09aSouth Side (Elmira)
43.9Anthony Bowersox3:11.27aChenango Forks Central
44.9Hauk Boyes3:12.83aTri-Valley Central
45.9Mitch Lepianka3:13.01aUnion Springs
46.10Nuri Harper3:15.65aNorwich City Schools
47.10Dshaun Ranjan3:16.07aSweet Home
48.8Pedro Arias3:16.97aBinghamton
49.9Mike Lannon3:20.43aWest Genesee Senior
50.9Brendan Collins3:21.11aSouth Side (Elmira)
51.9Jesse Fronckowiak3:21.34aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
52.10Jabril Robinson3:23.30aBinghamton
53.11Alex Rundle3:23.49aWatkins Glen
54.10Jeff Czebiniak3:23.75aWaverly Senior
55.9Ben Schutack3:25.33aJohnson City Senior
56.10Brian Schlicher3:26.73aWaverly Senior
57.11Kyler Moore3:28.83aNorwich City Schools
58.9Dilraj Sekhon3:29.51aLiverpool
59.9Mike DiFabio3:29.66aElmira Notre Dame
60.10Mike Horrocks3:30.13aWaverly Senior
61.9Aedan Flaherty3:30.22aO’Neill (Walton)
62.10Peter Phraner3:48.99aO’Neill (Walton)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Nasello4:30.62aWebster Schroeder
2.12Jared Rousell4:33.35aWebster Thomas
3.12Casey Gilboy4:37.24aShaker
4.10Stephen Rossettie4:38.86aCorning-Painted Post...
5.12Kyle Foster4:39.23aShaker
6.12Ryan Carl4:41.37aCorning-Painted Post...
7.11Graeme Gowland4:41.46aBinghamton
8.12Kyle Howerton4:42.29aVestal
9.11McKinley Gray4:43.55aBethlehem Central
10.12Alex Polino4:44.54aClarence
11.12Matt Byrne4:45.11aWest Genesee Senior
12.11Connor Fuller4:50.10aBainbridge Guilford
13.12Adrian Hamouda4:50.61aWebster Schroeder
14.12Tim Hartigan4:50.79aCanisius
15.12Joseph O'Mara4:51.71aWest Seneca West
16.12Travis Elston4:51.73aWaverly Senior
17.Vasi Vijayashanthar4:52.08aWilliamsville North
18.9Justin Weintraub4:52.49aTri-Valley Central
19.12Robert Battista4:54.13aWest Seneca West
20.12Matt Gonnella4:54.97aWest Genesee Senior
21.12John Wiseman4:55.44aWebster Schroeder
22.11Omar Lopez4:55.70aTri-Valley Central
23.12Carl Copeland4:55.97aWilliamsville North
24.11Ryan Recchia4:56.06aShaker
25.10Brian Jennings4:56.29aVestal
26.8Ben Eisenhut4:56.51aLansing
27.10Ben Gollin4:57.71aOneonta
28.12Nathan Odrobina4:59.05aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
29.9Billy Christ4:59.99aCanisius
30.11Alexander Eaton5:00.08aClarence
31.10James Tobias5:01.39aWest Seneca West
32.11Lucas Metzger5:01.56aClarence
33.12Nate Stevenson5:02.76aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
34.12Mike Barnes5:02.96aNorwich City Schools
35.10Shaun Kurcoba5:03.37aSouth Side (Elmira)
36.10Matt Braiman5:04.34aHorseheads Central
37.11Joe DiFabio5:06.11aElmira Notre Dame
38.9Jake Schmidt5:06.33aMohonasen
39.9Tyler Leicht5:09.60aBallston Spa
40.9Hunter Hoffman5:09.65aHorseheads Central
41.11Casey Swartz5:09.80aHorseheads Central
42.10Liam Bennett5:10.87aBallston Spa
43.12Christopher Nedlik5:10.98aBinghamton
44.11Brendan Mccarthy5:11.33aCorning-Painted Post...
45.10Andrew Doxey5:14.66aMarathon
46.9Hauk Boyes5:15.23aTri-Valley Central
47.10Dan Cleary5:15.40aElmira Notre Dame
48.11John Fausold5:16.55aWatkins Glen
49.11Vasanth Ravi5:19.11aSweet Home
50.9Gavin Caccavale-Brown5:21.54aSouth Side (Elmira)
51.12Jacob Kotler5:24.83aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
52.12Ben. Daniels5:25.85aChenango Forks Central
53.11Evan Baileys5:26.18aJohnson City Senior
54.9Dave Jasinski5:31.53aCanisius
55.12Anthony Tauriello5:32.24aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
56.10Rich Patulski5:35.22aLiverpool
57.10Brad Chawgo5:35.32aNorwich City Schools
58.11Alex Rundle5:35.67aWatkins Glen
59.10Jon Puusalu5:40.99aWaverly Senior
60.8Cole Matthews5:41.62aSidney Central
61.10Trevor Davies5:44.96aLiverpool
62.11Brian Doyle5:45.24aJohnson City Senior
63.12Shaan Amin5:49.95aElmira Notre Dame
64.9Dana Carris5:51.48aVestal
65.12John Prodromidis5:56.32aSouth Side (Elmira)
66.10Andrew Kean5:57.96aWilliamsville North
67.8Brad Lapar6:02.67aLansing
68.10Kevin VanDelden6:10.29aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
69.10Bernie Cecchini6:11.52aUnion Springs
70.9Ryan Brown6:21.50aChenango Forks Central
71.11Phil Trevisani6:47.29aNorwich City Schools
72.9Brian Rhodes6:59.41aChenango Forks Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chad Noelle9:20.48aGreene Central
2.12Cole Townsend9:29.91aCanisius
3.12Billy Gabriel9:34.98aWest Genesee Senior
4.11Brendan Smith9:44.13aChristian Brothers -...
5.11Michael Libruk9:50.20aShaker
6.11Martin Leff9:52.37aWest Genesee Senior
7.12Chris Collier9:59.51aBethlehem Central
8.11Jonathon Vallecorsa9:59.58aShaker
9.Mathew Moody10:04.08aElmira
9.11Matt Moody10:04.08aSouth Side (Elmira)
10.12Austin Holbrook10:04.52aCorning-Painted Post...
11.11Ethan Hausamann10:05.77aShaker
12.12Sam Kane10:08.55aBainbridge Guilford
13.11Justin Bender10:09.02aClarence
14.10Benjamin Fishbein10:13.10aBethlehem Central
15.12Tim Mateer10:22.45aWebster Thomas
16.12JT McMaster10:25.70aHorseheads Central
17.12Brian Svoboda10:28.56aWindsor Central
18.12Geoff Kelly10:32.34aWebster Schroeder
19.12Matt Trifoso10:35.80aCorning-Painted Post...
20.12Matt Serrao10:36.93aWest Genesee Senior
21.10Will Burgin10:38.67aWebster Schroeder
22.9Tyler Sutherland10:43.69aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
23.12Mike Badger10:45.77aMohonasen
24.11Levi Anderson10:52.96aOneonta
25.11Jackson Yerrick10:55.98aClarence
26.9Dennis Mooney10:59.47aBallston Spa
27.12Tristan Gilmore11:02.88aHorseheads Central
28.7Dean Howard11:04.95aSidney Central
29.11Stephen Armstrong11:09.73aHorseheads Central
30.9Nicholas Knorz11:11.24aClarence
31.11Noah Chauvin11:11.66aCorning-Painted Post...
32.10Brendon Doyle11:24.36aSweet Home
33.11Max Patterson11:28.74aCanisius
34.11Jamie Zieno11:41.74aNorwich City Schools
35.10Cal Randle11:43.94aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.9Jesse Fronckowiak11:48.65aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
37.10Cody Hathaway11:54.51aSouth Side (Elmira)
38.9Cole Bowen12:15.51aUnion Springs
39.9Randy Chandler12:16.66aWaverly Senior
40.9Daniel Wierzba12:22.06aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
41.8Christian Canham12:23.93aBallston Spa
42.9Alexander Schmitt12:26.91aWilliamsville North
43.11David Lewis12:32.17aSouth Side (Elmira)
44.9Kwok Hang Chen13:39.16aSidney Central
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian McMahon8.03aWaverly Senior
2.12Charlie Kenyon8.23aWilliamsville North
3.12Joe Simek8.26aJohnson City Senior
4.11Cole Mensch8.57aWaverly Senior
5.12Kieran Smith8.71aMohonasen
6.11Kevin Flaherty8.82aO’Neill (Walton)
7.12Caleb Stone9.03aNewfield Central
8.12Nathan Taggart15.20aWilliamsville North
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ian McMahon8.25aWaverly Senior
2.12Joe Simek8.34aJohnson City Senior
3.12Charlie Kenyon8.39aWilliamsville North
4.12Nathan Taggart8.48aWilliamsville North
5.11Cole Mensch8.68aWaverly Senior
6.12Kieran Smith8.80aMohonasen
7.12Caleb Stone8.86aNewfield Central
8.11Kevin Flaherty8.87aO’Neill (Walton)
9.10Tyvon Rivers8.88aSweet Home
10.12Josh Cavaluzzi8.89aHorseheads Central
11.11Nate Ashton8.91aNorwich City Schools
12.12Robert Quick9.27aSouth Side (Elmira)
13.10Will Holt9.30aDryden
14.11Nate Swezey9.49aWindsor Central
15.11Damon Lopez9.60aTri-Valley Central
16.10Justin Earnest9.69aHorseheads Central
17.12Brian Gallagher9.72aShaker
18.12Cody Scott9.80aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.10Tubokeyi Akanbou9.87aShaker
20.11Tommy Martinez9.94aSweet Home
21.12Tyler Cox9.98aSidney Central
22.10Seth Kramer10.00aSouth Side (Elmira)
23.10Jon Puusalu10.03aWaverly Senior
24.11Brian Bannister10.12aSweet Home
25.10David Stermer10.21aChenango Forks Central
26.10Will Greiner10.38aWilliamsville North
27.11Steve Simon10.66aShaker
28.11Andrew Sebelle10.69aCorning-Painted Post...
29.10Garrett Mitchell10.73aLiverpool
30.11Tom Hasker10.84aDryden
31.10Richard Bisso10.85aHorseheads Central
32.12Jon Morin10.88aSidney Central
33.8Evan Collins10.94aBinghamton
34.11Stephan Jeffrey11.06aBinghamton
35.8Bryan Morrison11.44aBinghamton
36.10Ryan Butler11.50aCorning-Painted Post...
37.11Patrick McHugh11.61aTri-Valley Central
38.9Gaurab Bhattacharya12.18aLiverpool
39.10Bill Abt12.32aClarence
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.53aWaverly Senior
2.-Relay Team 1:37.36aBethlehem Central
3.-Relay Team 1:38.98aShaker
4.-Relay Team 1:39.91aClarence
5.-Relay Team 1:40.13aSweet Home
6.-Relay Team 1:40.76aMohonasen
7.Relay Team1:41.94aElmira
7.-Relay Team 1:41.94aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.-Relay Team 1:42.40aJohnson City Senior
9.-Relay Team 1:44.31aVestal
10.-Relay Team 1:45.49aUnion Springs
11.-Relay Team 1:46.82aSidney Central
12.-Relay Team 1:47.80aWest Seneca West
13.-Relay Team 1:48.00aCorning-Painted Post...
13.-Relay Team 1:48.00aCorning-Painted Post...
14.-Relay Team 1:49.67aBallston Spa
15.-Relay Team 1:51.39aBinghamton
16.-Relay Team 1:51.80aTri-Valley Central
17.-Relay Team 1:57.60aLiverpool
---Relay Team DQHorseheads Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.14aBethlehem Central
2.-Relay Team 3:43.49aNorwich City Schools
3.-Relay Team 3:43.51aClarence
4.-Relay Team 3:44.24aShaker
5.-Relay Team 3:47.18aSweet Home
6.-Relay Team 3:47.49aMohonasen
7.Relay Team3:48.02aElmira
7.-Relay Team 3:48.02aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.-Relay Team 3:48.42aBallston Spa
9.-Relay Team 3:56.70aTri-Valley Central
10.-Relay Team 3:56.70aWest Seneca West
11.-Relay Team 3:57.24aWatkins Glen
12.-Relay Team 3:58.55aCorning-Painted Post...
12.-Relay Team 3:58.55aCorning-Painted Post...
13.-Relay Team 3:58.68aWilliamsville North
14.-Relay Team 4:02.61aSidney Central
15.-Relay Team 4:03.01aWaverly Senior
16.-Relay Team 4:07.70aVestal
17.-Relay Team 4:11.70aBinghamton
18.-Relay Team 4:14.44aHorseheads Central
19.-Relay Team 4:15.10aLiverpool
20.-Relay Team 4:23.73aChenango Forks Central
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:12.89aWest Genesee Senior
2.-Relay Team 8:25.56aShaker
3.-Relay Team 8:32.43aVestal
4.-Relay Team 8:33.75aWebster Schroeder
5.-Relay Team 8:34.93aHorseheads Central
6.-Relay Team 8:36.80aWest Seneca West
7.-Relay Team 8:39.26aClarence
8.-Relay Team 8:40.98aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.Relay Team8:40.98aElmira
9.-Relay Team 8:48.01aCorning-Painted Post...
9.-Relay Team 8:48.01aCorning-Painted Post...
10.-Relay Team 8:57.85aBainbridge Guilford
11.-Relay Team 8:58.83aBinghamton
12.-Relay Team 9:04.40aOneonta
13.-Relay Team 9:04.61aTri-Valley Central
14.-Relay Team 9:25.77aBallston Spa
15.-Relay Team 9:39.88aMohonasen
16.-Relay Team 9:43.95aWaverly Senior
17.-Relay Team 10:04.21aSweet Home
18.-Relay Team 10:30.14aNorwich City Schools
19.-Relay Team 10:44.28aLiverpool
20.-Relay Team 10:51.97aSidney Central
21.-Relay Team 11:44.42aChenango Forks Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pat Heikkila50-09.50Vestal
2.12Jacob Cobb50-00.00Newfield Central
3.12Mark Schiferle47-06.00Canisius
4.12Anthony Russo47-01.50Ballston Spa
5.12Peter McCarty46-11.50Corning-Painted Post...
6.12RJ Wait46-09.00Ballston Spa
7.12Kevin Smith45-01.00Vestal
8.12Steven Brown45-00.50Shaker
9.11Brenden Behan45-00.00Bethlehem Central
10.12Josh DuPan44-11.00Brockport Central
11.12Carlos Mendez43-05.00Shaker
12.12Brandon Damato43-03.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
13.11Stephan Oulette42-08.50Brockport Central
14.12Lucas Marshall42-05.00Windsor Central
15.12Jordan Eliason42-03.00Clarence
16.12Will Painter41-01.00Vestal
17.12Kyle Denman41-00.00Tri-Valley Central
17.12Josh Perez41-00.00Canisius
19.11Andrew Brochu40-11.00Shaker
20.12Brian Edwards40-00.00Tri-Valley Central
21.12Tanner Squires39-09.00Mexico Central
22.12Oscar Lopez39-08.50West Seneca West
23.12Kyle DeHaven39-04.00Brockport Central
24.11John Carswell38-07.00Bethlehem Central
25.11Tim Love38-06.00Mexico Central
26.12Matt Hart38-04.00South Side (Elmira)
27.10Aric Boyes38-00.50Tri-Valley Central
27.10John Hartman38-00.50Corning-Painted Post...
29.12Christian Meier37-08.50Ballston Spa
30.11Evan Whitted37-07.50Dryden
31.11Bradley Ganschow37-06.00West Seneca West
32.10Mike Wierzba37-02.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
33.11Tarin McGriff36-05.00South Side (Elmira)
34.10Jack Barnett35-03.00Chenango Forks Central
35.10Drew McDonnell34-11.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.11Kevin Geiser34-08.00Elmira Notre Dame
37.10Collin Brandi34-06.50Sidney Central
38.12Russell Ross34-06.00Bainbridge Guilford
39.11Jarrett Forkey33-11.50Horseheads Central
39.10Frank Delconte33-11.50Liverpool
41.12Ryan Lally33-11.00Chenango Forks Central
42.12Jake Ryan33-07.00Canisius
43.11Dillon Edmister33-03.50Horseheads Central
44.10Bryan Arnold33-00.00Dryden
45.11Logan Pozzi32-08.00South Side (Elmira)
46.12Jc Merced32-07.00Sidney Central
47.12Justin Sherman32-05.00Lansing
48.11Chris Shoemaker32-00.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
49.9Nolan Fayerweather31-04.00Horseheads Central
50.9Billy Adams30-10.50Johnson City Senior
51.11Fernando Morales30-09.00Johnson City Senior
51.11Zachary Raymond30-09.00Moravia
51.11Mitchell Peck30-09.00Corning-Painted Post...
54.11Devin Oralls30-05.00O’Neill (Walton)
55.10Ethan Cook30-04.00Chenango Forks Central
56.12Kyle White29-10.00Waverly Senior
57.12Donny Burham29-08.00Johnson City Senior
58.9Christian Cody29-03.00Binghamton
59.12Jim Testani29-02.00Norwich City Schools
60.10Andrew Zobel29-01.00Waverly Senior
61.Zach Day28-01.00Williamsville North
62.11Patrick Mahoney27-10.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
63.12Shakim Padmore27-05.00Lansing
64.10Bryson Clarkson26-04.00Watkins Glen
65.10Brent Fuller25-03.00Bainbridge Guilford
66.10Matt Rogers25-02.00Binghamton
67.10Nick Murray24-07.00Norwich City Schools
68.9Dylan Galoni23-09.50Liverpool
69.9Tylor Thomas22-01.00Norwich City Schools
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Carlson5-11.00Webster Thomas
2.12Tucker Randle5-11.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Sterling Green5-09.00Shaker
4.12David Haller5-09.00Shaker
5.12Greg Bennett5-09.00Binghamton
6.9Michael Egotanda5-07.00Vestal
7.12Nathan Taggart5-07.00Williamsville North
7.11Jake Abbuhl5-07.00Bethlehem Central
9.12Paul Graves5-07.00Bethlehem Central
9.12Josh Smith5-07.00Johnson City Senior
9.11Jesse Anderson5-07.00Mexico Central
9.11Dylan Kilmer5-07.00Vestal
9.12Aaron Rodriquez5-07.00Vestal
--11Cole MenschNHWaverly Senior
--11Charlie BascomNHWatkins Glen
--11Ben BloodgoodNHWatkins Glen
--11David GrimaldeNHCorning-Painted Post...
--11Ryan GurnseyNHCorning-Painted Post...
--11Dylan GordonNHJohnson City Senior
--10Tristan SteffanNHJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
--10Ethan CookNHChenango Forks Central
--11Adam WoodNHHorseheads Central
--12Brian BobakNHCanisius
--10William AdeyNHWest Seneca West
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shawn Henderson13-06.00Brighton
2.11Max Rogan13-00.00Lansing
3.12Timothy Derocher12-06.00Shaker
4.12Cody Stroell12-06.00Horseheads Central
5.11Dan Greagan10-06.00Bethlehem Central
6.12Shane DeGaetano10-06.00Dryden
7.11Connor Brant10-06.00Shaker
8.11Josh Hall10-06.00Mexico Central
9.9Matt Murray10-00.00Norwich City Schools
10.12Joe Cronin10-00.00Bethlehem Central
11.11Justin Fitzgerald9-06.00Clarence
12.11Stephan Jeffrey9-06.00Binghamton
13.9Dylan Bland9-00.00Lansing
14.11John Lansburg9-00.00Ballston Spa
15.10David Stermer8-06.00Chenango Forks Central
15.12Jacob Keenan8-06.00Whitney Point Central
17.11Joe Fassett8-06.00Chenango Forks Central
--12Sean ReillyNHCorning-Painted Post...
--12Spencer OzerNHCorning-Painted Post...
--12Jason HessNHWest Seneca West
--10Jared FaberNHCorning-Painted Post...
--11Spencer TigheNHHorseheads Central
--11Mike CoffeyNHBallston Spa
--12James ZimmermanNHWest Seneca West
--10Ryan ZielanNHClarence
--11Dave DimmockNHVestal
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Puusalu20-09.75Waverly Senior
2.11Patrick Taylor20-08.25Norwich City Schools
3.11Justice Ramsey20-04.00Shaker
4.11Franklin Abban20-03.00Shaker
5.12Aaron Rodriquez20-02.00Vestal
6.12JP Garropy19-10.50Union Springs
7.12Brian Tubbs19-09.50Waverly Senior
8.10Jeffrey Hart19-03.25Sweet Home
9.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid19-03.00Binghamton
10.12Brian Gallagher19-02.00Shaker
11.12Andrew Peterson18-05.75Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
12.11Max Rogan18-01.50Lansing
13.11Micah Oliver17-10.75South Side (Elmira)
14.9Michael Egotanda17-07.75Vestal
15.12Ryan Gardner17-06.50Bainbridge Guilford
16.12Phillip Ryan17-06.00Newfield Central
17.12Matteo Scaptura17-05.25Horseheads Central
17.11Bryce Nixon17-05.25Mexico Central
19.12Brian Bobak17-03.50Canisius
20.11Tommy Martinez17-01.50Sweet Home
21.10Ethan Green17-00.50Sidney Central
22.11Ryan Gurnsey17-00.25Corning-Painted Post...
23.11Ben Carlson16-11.50Webster Thomas
24.12Alex Storto16-11.00Mexico Central
25.10Daniel Rogers16-10.75Clarence
26.12Josh Smith16-10.00Johnson City Senior
27.10Dylan King16-09.25Windsor Central
28.10Aaron Murphy16-04.75Oneonta
29.12Tyler Cox16-04.00Sidney Central
30.10Ryan Butler16-01.50Corning-Painted Post...
31.10Justin Earnest16-01.25Horseheads Central
32.11Phillip Ford15-11.00Whitney Point Central
33.11Tyler Budine15-10.50Sidney Central
34.11Zach Gage15-10.25Chenango Forks Central
35.12Jacob Keenan15-08.25Whitney Point Central
36.9William Wilson15-07.25Vestal
37.11Andrew Kovach15-05.00Binghamton
38.10Corey Potter15-01.25Moravia
39.12Salvador Tellez15-00.50Corning-Painted Post...
40.10Richard Northrop14-09.25Waverly Senior
41.10Tristan Steffan14-08.75John F Kennedy (Chee...
42.9Sean Thurston13-08.25Union Springs
43.10Justin Ostrander13-06.00Chenango Forks Central
--9Chris OllerenshawFOULChenango Forks Central
--12Sean CheathamFOULLansing
--12Nick StewartFOULCanisius
--11Alex CirauloFOULMohonasen
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Franklin Abban43-04.50Shaker
2.12Kyle Berry41-06.00Sweet Home
3.12JP Garropy41-01.00Union Springs
4.11Patrick Taylor39-10.00Norwich City Schools
5.12Kurt Berry39-10.00Sweet Home
6.11Jake Abbuhl39-06.00Bethlehem Central
7.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid39-02.00Binghamton
8.11Brian Cummiskey39-02.00Clarence
9.12Sean Cheatham38-10.50Lansing
10.11Bryce Nixon38-02.00Mexico Central
11.12Ahmed Wise38-00.00Mohonasen
12.10Aaron Murphy37-09.00Oneonta
13.12David Haller37-03.00Shaker
13.12Brian Bobak37-03.00Canisius
15.12Andrew Timmons36-11.00Corning-Painted Post...
16.10Ethan Green36-09.00Sidney Central
17.12Kieran Smith35-06.00Mohonasen
18.11Louis Arena35-04.00Mexico Central
19.11Jeff Paschal34-05.50Corning-Painted Post...
20.10Tristan Steffan34-03.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
21.12Matteo Scaptura34-01.50Horseheads Central
22.12Caleb Stone34-00.50Newfield Central
23.12Travis Smith33-09.00Lansing
24.10Bill Marcy33-00.00Elmira Notre Dame
25.10Dylan King32-08.00Windsor Central
26.10Michael Cantando32-03.75Horseheads Central
27.12Nathan Muka31-06.50Lansing
28.11Tyler Budine31-05.75Sidney Central
29.10William Adey31-03.00West Seneca West
30.9William Wilson31-02.00Vestal
31.9Mitch Lepianka30-08.00Union Springs
32.10Richard Northrop29-04.25Waverly Senior
33.11Joe. Shupperd28-05.50Sidney Central
34.11Andrew Mcintire28-02.00Waverly Senior
35.12Eric Villegas27-11.00Corning-Painted Post...
36.9Chris Ollerenshaw20-04.00Chenango Forks Central
--11Justice RamseyFOULShaker
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh DuPan54-09.00Brockport Central
2.12Pat Heikkila49-03.00Vestal
3.12Anthony Russo46-05.50Ballston Spa
4.11Rafael Ramirez44-03.50Tri-Valley Central
5.11Stephan Oulette43-03.50Brockport Central
6.12Oscar Lopez42-05.00West Seneca West
7.12Kyle Denman41-00.00Tri-Valley Central
8.11Logan Pozzi40-02.00South Side (Elmira)
9.12Carlos Mendez38-06.00Shaker
10.12Kevin Smith35-09.00Vestal
11.12Will Painter35-04.00Vestal
12.12Peter McCarty35-02.00Corning-Painted Post...
13.11Bradley Ganschow34-05.50West Seneca West
14.10Aric Boyes30-11.00Tri-Valley Central
15.10Nathan McDonald28-08.00Sidney Central
16.10Collin Brandi28-06.00Sidney Central
17.12Jc Merced27-00.50Sidney Central
18.12Justin Sherman23-08.00Lansing
--12Caz WhiteFOULBrockport Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Seymour7.27aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Katie Woodford7.32aBainbridge Guilford
3.Kala Allen7.36aWilliamsville North
4.Kailyn Arcury7.47aWilliamsville North
5.11Emilee McGee7.50aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
6.12Gabrielle Barbour7.56aSt Anthony's
7.11Chynna-Monica Chung7.70aSt Anthony's
8.8Julia Knapp7.72aBainbridge Guilford
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lindsey Seymour7.44aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Katie Woodford7.44aBainbridge Guilford
3.Kala Allen7.46aWilliamsville North
4.Kailyn Arcury7.49aWilliamsville North
5.11Emilee McGee7.51aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
6.12Gabrielle Barbour7.63aSt Anthony's
7.11Chynna-Monica Chung7.74aSt Anthony's
8.8Julia Knapp7.74aBainbridge Guilford
9.11Andrea Davis7.75aDryden
10.12Ariel Robinson7.77aSouth Side (Elmira)
11.12Shatima Brown7.77aSouth Side (Elmira)
12.12Hannah Anthes7.83aLiverpool
13.12Armani Moore7.84aLiverpool
14.10Natalie Barrea7.86aWest Seneca West
15.10Kathryn Mazzucca7.88aSt Anthony's
16.10Joy Nyaanga7.89aWilliamsville North
17.12Kayla Prochnow7.94aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
18.11Emily Seltzer7.94aDryden
19.12Kiki Jones7.94aBinghamton
20.10Brittany Schutrum7.97aElmira Notre Dame
21.12Alexis Strong7.97aCorning-Painted Post...
22.10Shelby Cleaveland7.97aOneonta
23.9Shanice Leach7.98aLiverpool
24.11Lovetta Smith8.01aDryden
25.12Anna Ong8.03aCorning-Painted Post...
26.12Brianna Ferchen8.07aOneonta
27.11Emily Lemieux8.09aBethlehem Central
28.12Cassandra Palumbo8.09aCorning-Painted Post...
29.10Kedisha Roberts8.10aUniondale
30.10Timaya Forehand8.12aUniondale
31.10Liia Carpenter8.14aWaverly Senior
31.9Sierra Kucko8.14aChenango Forks Central
33.11Megan Duffy8.16aBethlehem Central
34.8Danielle Burkhart8.17aWaverly Senior
35.12Liz Howell8.22aVestal
36.11Kayla Richardson8.24aMohonasen
37.10Lea McMahon8.25aWaverly Senior
38.10Mariah Robbins8.26aHorseheads Central
39.9Jessica Dadswell8.26aClarence
40.8Emma Egli8.28aSidney Central
41.10Alyssa Dewes8.32aClarence
42.10Gina Mucha8.33aWest Seneca West
43.10Mary Pelkowski8.35aElmira Notre Dame
44.11Heather Lukowski8.39aClarence
45.10Maddi McDonald8.40aLansing
45.10Olivia Matthews8.40aBallston Spa
47.12Margot Weiss8.43aVestal
48.12Pia Horst8.44aNorwich City Schools
48.11Kaylee Williams8.44aMoravia
50.11Alex Liberty8.56aWebster Thomas
51.12Emily Morgan8.59aElmira Notre Dame
52.11Amani Coleman8.61aSweet Home
53.7Brittney Boyce8.64aMohonasen
54.10Hallie Kenyon8.66aWilliamsville North
55.12Megan McAvoy8.66aNorwich City Schools
56.9Christen Thomas8.67aSweet Home
57.11Lauren Cox8.68aWebster Thomas
58.9Anyah Wright8.70aBinghamton
59.12Ali Woller8.71aBethlehem Central
60.12Jamie Berger8.75aNorwich City Schools
61.12Felicia. Hertzog8.76aChenango Forks Central
62.10Jillian Gray8.82aBallston Spa
63.8Jilleen Livingston8.85aSidney Central
64.12Catarina Hong8.89aWatkins Glen
65.12Abby Shepard8.92aHorseheads Central
66.9Tianti Sheridan8.98aWhitney Point Central
67.12Emiko Endres9.02aMoravia
68.11Emma Robinson9.09aWilliamsville North
69.9Victoria Voorhees9.12aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
70.12Haley Ballard9.17aWhitney Point Central
71.10Julia Schoonover9.18aSidney Central
72.11Trae Roundtree9.20aSweet Home
73.12Shawna Jones9.21aWatkins Glen
74.7Kerstin Canaday9.28aBainbridge Guilford
75.12Hannah Somerville9.56aWatkins Glen
76.12Karina Warkentin9.71aLansing
77.8Lizzy Barrett9.76aLansing
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Seymour41.34aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Emily Woodford41.44aBainbridge Guilford
3.Kala Allen41.48aWilliamsville North
4.12Emily Tausis42.42aSt Anthony's
5.12Cleo Daoud43.56aNorwich City Schools
6.11Saige Thomas43.58aSouth Side (Elmira)
7.12Mariah Brown43.69aWaverly Senior
8.12Kiki Jones44.50aBinghamton
9.12Desiree Johnson-green44.83aUniondale
10.12Lauren Reinertsen44.89aSt Anthony's
11.11Liza Gerwig44.91aCorning-Painted Post...
12.11Jasmine Green44.99aHorseheads Central
13.9Emily Conway45.02aBethlehem Central
14.10Meghan Healy45.08aSt Anthony's
15.12Erin Carney45.14aNewfield Central
16.9Natalie Mueller45.22aBethlehem Central
17.11Adrianna Powell45.29aUniondale
18.12Hannah Anthes45.60aLiverpool
19.10Joy Nyaanga45.70aWilliamsville North
20.12Kristen Harrigan45.72aWest Seneca West
21.10Brittany Schutrum45.87aElmira Notre Dame
22.11Staphaine Linton45.90aUniondale
23.Sarah Spitznogle45.98aWilliamsville North
24.9Nikiah Gaydorus46.03aBainbridge Guilford
25.10Liia Carpenter46.04aWaverly Senior
26.12Jess Avery46.08aBainbridge Guilford
27.9Maddie Hammer46.14aWilliamsville North
28.10Sarah Audinwood46.30aHorseheads Central
29.10Mary Pelkowski46.34aElmira Notre Dame
30.11Connie Torres46.37aLiverpool
31.11Emilee McGee46.41aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
32.9Abigail Jankowski46.44aWest Seneca West
33.10Sydney Saccone46.47aClarence
34.11Cora Abraham46.53aSouth Side (Elmira)
35.12Anna Ong46.58aCorning-Painted Post...
36.10Alex Kober46.65aWebster Schroeder
37.10Jennifer Jelic46.97aOneonta
38.10Shae Shenandoah47.66aLiverpool
39.10Jamilah Abdur-Rahman47.69aBinghamton
40.10Vicky Tingley47.69aTri-Valley Central
41.10Lea McMahon47.79aWaverly Senior
42.10Maddi McDonald48.17aLansing
43.11Cassie Smith48.42aBethlehem Central
44.12Mallory Collier48.66aMohonasen
45.11Kaylee Williams48.95aMoravia
46.11Nina Olivieri49.03aClarence
47.12Bernadette Tierney49.15aTri-Valley Central
48.12Jamie Berger49.20aNorwich City Schools
49.12Marcella Jewell49.27aJohnson City Senior
50.11Ariel Roys49.38aChenango Forks Central
51.11Sarah Howe49.41aBallston Spa
52.9Arianna Christou49.63aMohonasen
53.12Agnes Pompeii49.68aTri-Valley Central
54.9Stephanie Carmen49.85aMoravia
55.10Kaley Hoefferle49.96aElmira Notre Dame
56.11Karsen Shultz50.11aOneonta
57.10Hannah Leahy50.82aWhitney Point Central
58.11Jenaya Charles50.84aSidney Central
59.9Megan Vanvorce50.85aBinghamton
60.12Megan McAvoy50.89aNorwich City Schools
61.11Desiree Cochran50.94aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
62.11Alex Liberty51.10aWebster Thomas
63.12Emily Cupernall51.47aMexico Central
64.11Karleigh. Roberts51.59aSidney Central
65.9Allia Ruparelia51.64aLansing
66.11Alina Versalova51.65aWilliamsville North
67.9Jessica Dadswell52.45aClarence
68.10Kearston Hafer52.47aCorning-Painted Post...
69.11Melissa Drum52.55aBallston Spa
70.9Taylor Ksiazek53.02aWest Seneca West
71.11Trae Roundtree53.15aSweet Home
72.10Sarah Hazlitt53.66aWatkins Glen
73.10Kelsey Ruling53.79aSidney Central
74.12Kelsey Jerauld54.33aWhitney Point Central
75.11Samantha Shoemaker54.38aBallston Spa
76.10Morgan Furman54.89aChenango Forks Central
77.10Morgan Ribble54.96aWest Genesee Senior
78.11Maura Slocum55.19aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
79.12Olivia Janac55.24aWhitney Point Central
80.10Amarianis Martinez57.15aSweet Home
81.10Morgan Barrett57.36aChenango Forks Central
82.9Kennedy Morey57.70aMoravia
83.12Shawna Jones58.00aWatkins Glen
84.12Hannah Somerville58.54aWatkins Glen
85.11Beth Ogden58.74aO’Neill (Walton)
86.10Sarah Plunkett59.69aWest Genesee Senior
87.10Katrina Kilmer1:00.70aO’Neill (Walton)
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Kala Allen1:40.88aWilliamsville North
2.12Shavonna Hinton1:41.74aWebster Thomas
3.10Anna Kuchera1:41.76aVestal
4.11Lauren Fontana1:43.24aSt Anthony's
5.12Mariah Brown1:43.36aWaverly Senior
6.12Rachel Putman1:44.82aLiverpool
7.9Morgan Cluck1:45.74aJohnson City Senior
8.12Abby Braiman1:46.39aHorseheads Central
9.11Kelly Powell1:47.94aWest Genesee Senior
10.9Abigail Jankowski1:48.11aWest Seneca West
11.11Lauren Ward1:48.90aOneonta
12.10Kennedy Lewandowski1:49.51aSweet Home
13.Sarah Spitznogle1:49.92aWilliamsville North
14.10Bailey Kowalczyk1:50.50aBallston Spa
15.9Becca Briggs1:50.83aHorseheads Central
16.11Megan Mottola1:50.92aBallston Spa
17.11Mackenzie Swartwood1:50.99aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
18.11Kristine Reed1:51.37aO’Neill (Walton)
19.9Emily Garrett1:51.63aClarence
20.10Lindsey Hunka1:51.68aClarence
21.12Kelsey Travers1:51.74aWest Seneca West
22.11Phoebe Gatta1:51.96aBethlehem Central
23.9Ashley Suffriant1:52.62aUniondale
24.10Laura Cooper1:53.24aCorning-Painted Post...
25.9Alexandria Brooks1:53.40aTri-Valley Central
26.10Jessica Attaway1:54.29aLiverpool
27.7Autumn Bender1:54.87aTri-Valley Central
28.10Sarah Hazlitt1:54.92aWatkins Glen
29.9Emily Niman1:55.05aChenango Forks Central
30.10Ingrid Peterson1:55.28aSouth Side (Elmira)
31.11Emily Chamberlain1:55.48aBallston Spa
32.10Faith Pike1:55.92aNorwich City Schools
33.11Jenaya Charles1:55.96aSidney Central
34.12Maegan Sheets1:56.05aSouth Side (Elmira)
35.9Jessica Szenina1:56.18aWest Seneca West
36.10Liz Wall1:56.31aHorseheads Central
37.10Miranda Winningham1:57.37aCorning-Painted Post...
38.10Miranda Stone1:57.43aSouth Side (Elmira)
39.10Allison Sova1:57.71aMexico Central
40.10Mary Kubinsky1:57.87aElmira Notre Dame
41.10Celena Maliszewski1:57.89aMohonasen
42.12Jillian Golemblewski1:58.01aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
43.10Rachel Hamlin1:58.79aJohnson City Senior
44.12Aurora Boyes1:59.27aTri-Valley Central
45.11Erin Kraus1:59.32aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
46.11Kaylee Williams2:00.33aMoravia
47.12Becky Broderick2:00.63aChenango Forks Central
48.9Anna Carmichael2:00.73aMoravia
49.10Natalie Gray2:00.89aBethlehem Central
50.11Karleigh. Roberts2:01.37aSidney Central
51.12Christine Moore2:03.10aCorning-Painted Post...
52.12Kelsey Jerauld2:03.11aWhitney Point Central
53.9Ashley Taylor2:03.58aWhitney Point Central
54.11Megan Cutia2:04.22aDryden
55.11Rebecca Mozdy2:04.48aElmira Notre Dame
56.9Hannah Hammer2:05.11aClarence
57.9Morgan Dayton2:07.40aDryden
58.10Molly Moore2:08.58aNorwich City Schools
59.10Kelsey Brown2:09.64aChenango Forks Central
60.9Katy Morgen2:13.10aO’Neill (Walton)
61.10Alexa Cary2:13.46aWindsor Central
62.Angel Harwell2:15.70aWilliamsville North
63.12Eliza Hotchkiss-Yager2:19.44aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
64.9Marianne Guerrette2:39.61aMoravia
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olicia Williams3:02.24aSt Anthony's
2.10Valarie Palermo3:09.85aWebster Schroeder
3.12Molly Halpin3:10.76aWebster Thomas
4.12Mariel Doyle3:10.86aBethlehem Central
5.Elisa Frazier3:12.71aWilliamsville North
6.12Danielle Cornell3:13.92aSt Anthony's
7.10Lindsay Cheu3:13.95aBethlehem Central
8.12Victoria Luongo3:15.40aWest Seneca West
9.12Rachel Zajdel3:15.93aChristian Brothers -...
10.12Chelsea Reinhardt3:16.00aClarence
11.10Ashley Letteney3:17.32aLiverpool
12.12Courtney Goodrich3:17.57aBethlehem Central
13.10Kyla Bills3:17.86aLiverpool
14.12Mary Janak3:18.35aWest Seneca West
15.9Isamarie Ramos3:20.24aBainbridge Guilford
16.11Brianna VanSoest3:20.70aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
17.11Rachel Dorogi3:20.98aWilliamsville North
18.11Emily Nehl3:22.19aWest Seneca West
19.11Annelise Bay3:23.09aWebster Schroeder
20.10Alexis Fernandez3:23.11aSt Anthony's
21.11Emily Noonan3:24.17aSouth Side (Elmira)
22.11Carly Gates3:24.46aVestal
23.11Kim Scofield3:24.55aOneonta
24.12Sarah. Krizan3:24.61aChenango Forks Central
25.11Amy Hannahan3:25.06aWest Genesee Senior
26.11Blair Wigsten3:25.11aLansing
27.12Amber Swartz3:29.59aWatkins Glen
28.11Kaitlyn Shippy3:29.67aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
29.Morgan Kennedy3:29.92aWilliamsville North
30.11Amber Stevens3:30.06aBallston Spa
31.9Hope Danison3:30.36aBallston Spa
32.10Sara Vasisko3:30.88aVestal
33.12Ashley Weintraub3:31.04aTri-Valley Central
34.9Kayla Boniecki3:31.06aMohonasen
35.12Caroline Bertholf3:32.26aTri-Valley Central
36.11Marina Hable3:33.68aSouth Side (Elmira)
37.8Kaylee Uhl3:35.43aWaverly Senior
38.11Maggie Everett3:36.23aHorseheads Central
39.11Sarah Spittler3:36.35aNorwich City Schools
40.12Courtney Ward3:37.33aWaverly Senior
41.9Abby VanSoest3:38.01aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
42.11Justina Bonaventura3:38.11aClarence
43.10Sarevah Shafer3:38.75aVestal
44.9Bella Benfanti3:39.26aClarence
45.8Katy Kubinski3:39.69aSouth Side (Elmira)
46.12Paige Monsen3:40.76aWhitney Point Central
47.10Michelle Li3:42.63aHorseheads Central
48.10Amelia Stamp3:42.82aWatkins Glen
49.11Chloe McElligott3:43.21aBainbridge Guilford
50.10Sophie Golden3:44.29aWaverly Senior
51.9Rachel Weissenburg3:44.60aSweet Home
52.10Molly Constantine3:44.86aBallston Spa
53.11Emily Bauerle3:45.15aBainbridge Guilford
54.9Michelle Crook3:45.30aCorning-Painted Post...
55.9Courtney Gavurnik3:47.89aUnion Springs
56.9Anna Carmichael3:49.80aMoravia
57.9Kerry Mullins3:49.92aDryden
58.11Brandi Stupke3:51.08aMexico Central
59.9Brooke Gillette3:51.49aTri-Valley Central
60.12Nikki Suwalski3:52.60aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
61.11Katie Banach3:53.14aCorning-Painted Post...
62.10Crystal Smith3:54.71aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
63.12Kimmy Gronski4:01.44aCorning-Painted Post...
64.10Kelsey Brown4:01.69aChenango Forks Central
65.10Jacqueline Karp4:07.61aBinghamton
66.10Maggie Anglehart4:20.37aBinghamton
67.12Samantha DuMond4:38.26aO’Neill (Walton)
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Laura Leff4:45.42aWest Genesee Senior
2.12Rachel Putman4:56.28aLiverpool
3.12Chelsea Needham4:57.33aWest Seneca West
4.10Bailey Kowalczyk5:10.91aBallston Spa
5.9Marissa Saenger5:10.98aClarence
6.12Monique Mitchell5:11.36aUniondale
7.12Sara Colon5:11.73aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.11Blair Wigsten5:13.86aLansing
9.12Mary Katherine Kulp5:13.95aVestal
10.12Melissa Mazzo5:15.72aWebster Thomas
11.9Mia Bates5:16.35aCorning-Painted Post...
12.11Sloane Russ5:17.33aSt Anthony's
13.12McKenna Coughlin5:18.43aJohnson City Senior
14.9Alexandria Brooks5:18.83aTri-Valley Central
15.9Danika Jensen5:19.03aBethlehem Central
16.10Kerri-Anne Flynn5:19.21aSt Anthony's
17.12Nikki Deiseroth5:20.32aHorseheads Central
18.7Daphne Knapp5:20.61aBainbridge Guilford
19.11Chelsea Caballero5:20.78aWest Seneca West
20.9Stephanie Leo5:21.84aSt Anthony's
21.11Katelyn Tresino5:22.82aClarence
22.11Kristine Reed5:23.16aO’Neill (Walton)
23.8Khiere Ashley5:23.27aSouth Side (Elmira)
24.11Lelaina Nagle5:23.55aCorning-Painted Post...
25.11Jacqueline Huben5:25.28aClarence
26.8Imari Johnson5:25.51aSouth Side (Elmira)
27.10Megan Davitt5:25.57aBethlehem Central
28.11Christina Macfarlane5:27.53aBethlehem Central
29.9Abigail Prisloe5:28.50aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
30.11Shannon O'Hara5:28.54aWebster Thomas
31.11Nicole Madden5:30.11aBinghamton
32.12Amber Swartz5:30.88aWatkins Glen
33.8Kaylee Uhl5:32.15aWaverly Senior
34.12Amy Sorber5:33.03aVestal
35.11Sarah Spittler5:33.87aNorwich City Schools
36.9Alyssa Ash5:34.57aWebster Schroeder
37.12Courtney Ward5:35.74aWaverly Senior
38.12Caroline Bertholf5:35.80aTri-Valley Central
39.12Rebecca Irwin5:36.63aWebster Schroeder
40.11Sonja Pelton5:37.01aDryden
41.10Kristanna Peris5:38.13aHorseheads Central
42.9Danielle Graham5:38.44aTri-Valley Central
43.7Bailey Kessler5:38.86aWest Seneca West
44.9Missy Emilio5:39.74aOneonta
45.12Michelle McLaughlin5:42.64aWest Seneca West
46.12Paige Monsen5:43.80aWhitney Point Central
47.10Rachel Bomysoad5:50.01aVestal
48.11Dana Schmidt5:53.05aJohnson City Senior
49.9Anne McConnell5:53.28aDryden
50.10Jemi Ong5:54.86aCorning-Painted Post...
51.9Mackenzie Sage5:55.24aWindsor Central
52.9Kathryn Dura5:56.06aBinghamton
53.9Georgia Westbrook5:56.32aBinghamton
54.10Amelia Stamp5:57.58aWatkins Glen
55.10Crystal Smith5:58.00aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
56.11Saige Bullis5:58.12aBainbridge Guilford
57.12Erin Gross5:59.90aMohonasen
58.10Emily Knowles6:01.76aBainbridge Guilford
59.10Faith Pike6:04.41aNorwich City Schools
60.10Laura Donle6:09.78aLiverpool
61.12Nikki Suwalski6:12.02aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
62.7Nicole Rajner6:22.68aSidney Central
63.12Ashley. Houck6:26.41aSidney Central
64.12Eliza Hotchkiss-Yager6:28.13aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
65.Angel Harwell6:28.29aWilliamsville North
66.11Beth Ogden6:31.58aO’Neill (Walton)
67.10Danielle Slate6:33.48aNorwich City Schools
68.11Eliza Bene6:33.52aWilliamsville North
69.11Caroline Seybold6:43.79aJohnson City Senior
70.11Sarah Jensen6:44.52aWilliamsville North
71.11Marine Marcdargent7:01.01aElmira Notre Dame
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Letteney10:43.22aLiverpool
2.10Valarie Palermo10:51.78aWebster Schroeder
3.11Kaitlin McCadden10:53.37aClarence
4.10Alana Richardson10:54.18aUniondale
5.12Beth Gollin11:06.23aOneonta
6.10Gabriella Vezza11:07.95aSt Anthony's
7.12Sarah. Krizan11:20.20aChenango Forks Central
8.8Jessica Thatcher11:21.01aSouth Side (Elmira)
9.Morgan Kennedy11:23.04aWilliamsville North
10.9Emily Garrett11:25.51aClarence
11.10Abby Kastick11:31.23aWest Genesee Senior
12.10Elizabeth Jewiss11:31.29aMarathon
13.11Alicia Sutphin11:34.82aVestal
14.8Daylen Smith11:38.88aWaverly Senior
15.11Annelise Bay11:39.01aWebster Schroeder
16.10Meghan Edwards11:45.69aSouth Side (Elmira)
17.11Carleigh Rosenberg11:51.35aBallston Spa
18.8Lindsay Weaver11:53.57aWest Genesee Senior
19.9Megan Manzo11:58.67aWest Seneca West
20.10Kaylea Rustay11:59.31aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
21.10Alene Houghton12:04.08aHorseheads Central
22.10Allison Thayer12:08.10aMohonasen
23.12Shannon Hazlitt12:08.16aWatkins Glen
24.10Brianna Inman12:14.71aLiverpool
25.12Kayden Becker12:18.59aSt Anthony's
26.11Maya Puleo12:21.14aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
27.11Victoria Szrama12:21.58aWest Seneca West
28.12Jenn Hamilton12:23.76aCorning-Painted Post...
29.10Courtney Keenan12:28.41aCorning-Painted Post...
30.12Kristen. Brooks12:29.41aChenango Forks Central
31.10McKenzie Cantlon12:42.99aClarence
32.11Kaylee Zak12:47.95aWest Seneca West
33.9Courtney Gavurnik12:48.23aUnion Springs
34.12Jillian Golemblewski12:49.67aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
35.9Allison Hunt12:52.11aMohonasen
36.11Beth Merritt12:52.28aSouth Side (Elmira)
37.10Natsuko Suzuki12:56.39aVestal
38.12Genevieve Leo13:52.29aSt Anthony's
39.9Jessica Hall14:14.28aCorning-Painted Post...
40.9Emily Fox17:07.75aVestal
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.Kailyn Arcury8.27aWilliamsville North
2.12Britney Webley8.52aUniondale
3.11Adrianna Powell8.95aUniondale
4.12Desiree Johnson-green9.16aUniondale
5.11Jasmine Green9.20aHorseheads Central
6.11Jackie Kearney9.29aBethlehem Central
7.12Erin Carney9.32aNewfield Central
8.12Connie Mistler-Ferguson9.35aBethlehem Central
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.Kailyn Arcury8.37aWilliamsville North
2.12Britney Webley8.80aUniondale
3.11Adrianna Powell8.89aUniondale
4.11Jackie Kearney9.16aBethlehem Central
5.12Desiree Johnson-green9.29aUniondale
6.12Connie Mistler-Ferguson9.34aBethlehem Central
7.11Jasmine Green9.35aHorseheads Central
8.12Erin Carney9.38aNewfield Central
9.12Emily Buck9.73aSouth Side (Elmira)
10.10Ariana Hall9.76aBainbridge Guilford
11.11Alex Seymour9.85aDryden
12.12Elizabeth Holland9.91aSt Anthony's
13.12Emily Spellane9.93aVestal
14.12Megan Earle9.95aLiverpool
15.11Robin Burke10.00aSouth Side (Elmira)
16.10Brianna Colello10.01aWest Seneca West
17.11Maria Pollock10.02aWilliamsville North
18.11Karsen Shultz10.07aOneonta
19.9Kristen George10.14aClarence
20.10Caitlin Rochez10.18aClarence
21.11Ashley Andrews10.26aWest Seneca West
22.10Tammy Brodie10.27aLiverpool
23.11Morgan Stefanik10.31aCorning-Painted Post...
24.12Jessica Bracht10.36aWebster Thomas
25.12Audra Jenne10.51aDryden
26.Sarah Spitznogle10.59aWilliamsville North
27.12Liz Smith10.62aVestal
28.11Lindsay Lee10.77aBethlehem Central
29.11Theresa DiMartin10.78aOneonta
30.10Kristen Neary10.79aBinghamton
31.12Ashley. Houck10.79aSidney Central
32.12Christine Confer10.85aWebster Thomas
33.11Amanda Fleming10.96aSouth Side (Elmira)
34.12Paige Fralick10.99aMexico Central
35.9Hannah Wood11.04aSidney Central
36.9Leah Dixon11.06aLiverpool
37.8Katy DeShaw11.12aSidney Central
38.10Ashley Pasternak11.14aChenango Forks Central
39.9Kassey Behr11.16aSt Anthony's
40.9Hannah Hammer11.34aClarence
41.12Julia Hannon11.37aElmira Notre Dame
42.11Liz Seamon11.38aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
43.11Amanda Burcham11.39aSt Anthony's
44.9Taylor Ksiazek11.43aWest Seneca West
45.9Stephanie Carmen11.43aMoravia
46.10Melissa Moeller11.47aWilliamsville North
47.11Emily Fisher11.49aDryden
48.11Desiree Cochran11.59aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
49.9Marianna Rogers11.60aChenango Forks Central
50.11Liza Gerwig11.64aCorning-Painted Post...
51.10Megan Taggart11.72aWhitney Point Central
52.8Janelle Rothacker11.89aBallston Spa
53.11Maura Slocum11.99aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
54.10Shelby Tubbs12.00aWaverly Senior
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.38aSt Anthony's
2.-Relay Team 1:53.12aBethlehem Central
3.-Relay Team 1:54.23aWest Seneca West
4.-Relay Team 1:55.85aVestal
5.-Relay Team 1:56.80aOneonta
6.-Relay Team 1:57.40aUniondale
7.-Relay Team 1:58.07aCorning-Painted Post...
8.-Relay Team 1:58.36aLiverpool
9.-Relay Team 1:58.96aBainbridge Guilford
10.-Relay Team 1:59.74aDryden
11.-Relay Team 2:00.53aWaverly Senior
12.-Relay Team 2:00.79aHorseheads Central
13.-Relay Team 2:01.56aSouth Side (Elmira)
13.Relay Team2:01.56aElmira
14.-Relay Team 2:01.63aClarence
15.-Relay Team 2:02.46aElmira Notre Dame
16.-Relay Team 2:02.69aBinghamton
17.-Relay Team 2:03.42aTri-Valley Central
18.-Relay Team 2:05.97aWilliamsville North
19.-Relay Team 2:06.01aSidney Central
20.-Relay Team 2:06.79aWatkins Glen
21.-Relay Team 2:08.54aSweet Home
22.-Relay Team 2:08.66aChenango Forks Central
23.-Relay Team 2:12.44aBallston Spa
24.-Relay Team 2:12.63aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:03.37aSt Anthony's
2.-Relay Team 4:09.22aBainbridge Guilford
3.-Relay Team 4:12.84aUniondale
4.Relay Team4:16.10aElmira
4.-Relay Team 4:16.10aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.-Relay Team 4:16.57aBethlehem Central
6.-Relay Team 4:20.00aWaverly Senior
7.-Relay Team 4:25.98aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
8.-Relay Team 4:26.31aClarence
9.-Relay Team 4:28.53aWilliamsville North
10.-Relay Team 4:32.68aHorseheads Central
11.-Relay Team 4:32.94aCorning-Painted Post...
12.-Relay Team 4:33.87aBallston Spa
13.-Relay Team 4:36.55aWest Seneca West
14.-Relay Team 4:36.59aLiverpool
15.-Relay Team 4:37.06aVestal
16.-Relay Team 4:46.10aTri-Valley Central
17.-Relay Team 4:49.77aChenango Forks Central
18.-Relay Team 4:50.69aMohonasen
19.-Relay Team 4:55.56aBinghamton
20.-Relay Team 5:08.11aSweet Home
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:00.37aSt Anthony's
2.-Relay Team 10:08.27aWebster Thomas
3.-Relay Team 10:09.79aClarence
4.-Relay Team 10:15.01aVestal
5.-Relay Team 10:15.23aWest Seneca West
6.-Relay Team 10:28.63aUniondale
7.-Relay Team 10:30.03aWest Genesee Senior
8.-Relay Team 10:32.79aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.Relay Team10:32.79aElmira
9.-Relay Team 10:37.14aHorseheads Central
10.-Relay Team 10:37.68aBethlehem Central
11.-Relay Team 10:44.64aTri-Valley Central
12.-Relay Team 10:46.53aWebster Schroeder
13.-Relay Team 10:47.13aJohnson City Senior
14.-Relay Team 10:55.43aOneonta
15.-Relay Team 11:00.02aBallston Spa
16.-Relay Team 11:13.89aLiverpool
17.-Relay Team 11:17.37aCorning-Painted Post...
18.-Relay Team 11:27.90aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.-Relay Team 11:35.47aMohonasen
20.-Relay Team 12:19.58aWilliamsville North
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Hildebrand34-08.50West Seneca West
2.12Amber Flint33-07.75Vestal
3.11Dominique Darby33-01.50Tri-Valley Central
4.12Tatiana Gladney31-10.50Liverpool
5.11Kenyon Merriwether31-10.50Vestal
6.10Brittany Hagerman31-10.25Windsor Central
7.11Kayla Richardson30-10.75Mohonasen
8.Mary Stephens30-05.00Elmira
8.11Mary Kate Stephens30-05.00South Side (Elmira)
9.12Megan Edwards30-04.50Vestal
10.12Alyssia Muhammad29-08.00Corning-Painted Post...
11.12Ann Milliken29-06.50South Side (Elmira)
12.11Lauren Cox29-01.75Webster Thomas
13.12Savannah Cook28-09.00Corning-Painted Post...
14.10Kaylani Johnson27-09.75Bethlehem Central
15.11Heather Rickman27-08.25Brockport Central
16.11Hunter Wexler27-08.00Brockport Central
17.11Asia Revis27-06.25Sidney Central
18.12Christina Musshafen27-06.00Elmira Notre Dame
19.10Lily Schneider27-03.00Mexico Central
20.11Day Day Rivers27-02.25Sweet Home
21.11Melissa Skea26-11.75West Seneca West
22.12Ashley Gardner26-11.25Sidney Central
23.11Rebecca Greenberg26-09.00Horseheads Central
24.12Megan McAvoy26-07.50Norwich City Schools
25.11Megan Frisbee26-06.75South Side (Elmira)
26.12Jessica Kallenborn26-05.25Horseheads Central
27.11Aulaura Dinkins25-04.75Binghamton
28.12Arlene Boruchowitz25-02.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
29.10Shania Williams24-08.75Liverpool
30.11Shallissa Peterson24-06.00Corning-Painted Post...
31.11Anglique Sanderson24-04.75Mohonasen
32.9Kennedy Will24-02.00West Seneca West
33.11Kristen Milleville24-01.75Sweet Home
34.Samantha Klinkman24-01.50Williamsville North
35.12Haley Ballard24-00.50Whitney Point Central
36.9Stephanie Carmen23-04.25Moravia
37.10Sarah Rote23-02.25Waverly Senior
38.12Jamie Berger23-01.00Norwich City Schools
38.12Kyrra Emanuel23-01.00Liverpool
40.9Colleen Feltner22-11.75Horseheads Central
41.11Kortney Valentine22-11.50Sidney Central
42.10Kelly Crowe22-10.00Clarence
43.11Megan Austen22-09.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
44.12Jamie Card22-08.25Chenango Forks Central
45.11Emily Sneck22-06.75West Seneca West
46.10Valerie Shubina22-05.50Williamsville North
47.12Caiti Anderson22-00.00Bainbridge Guilford
47.12Carol Mcevoy22-00.00Waverly Senior
49.10Toni McCombie21-09.00Ballston Spa
50.9Rachel Liddick21-06.00Windsor Central
51.9Emily DeYoung20-08.75Chenango Forks Central
52.12Aileen Gray20-06.75Ballston Spa
53.11Lindsey Crawford20-05.75Chenango Forks Central
54.10Mariah Brisbois20-04.25Watkins Glen
55.10Katrina Kilmer20-00.25O’Neill (Walton)
56.10Julianna Polito19-04.25Clarence
57.12Emily Plewniak19-04.00Sweet Home
58.9Victoria Polito18-08.50Clarence
59.10Mollie Seamon16-00.25Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Izard5-06.00Sweet Home
2.12Christy O'connor5-04.00Oneonta
3.12Kaylea Morse5-04.00Mexico Central
4.12Shelby Olafson5-02.00Watkins Glen
5.11Katie Gallagher5-02.00St Anthony's
6.12Kayla Prochnow5-02.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
7.11Liz Fallon5-00.00St Anthony's
8.12Mary. Kamp4-10.00Chenango Forks Central
8.12Meagan Turner4-10.00Liverpool
10.11Haley Plymale4-08.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
11.9Lauren Hudson4-08.00Williamsville North
12.10Victoria Pileggi4-08.00St Anthony's
13.10Tammy Brodie4-08.00Liverpool
14.12Megan Edwards4-06.00Vestal
14.11Hailey Smith4-06.00Corning-Painted Post...
14.11Theresa DiMartin4-06.00Oneonta
17.12Sarah Belancsik4-06.00Johnson City Senior
17.10Monilola Awolesi4-06.00Williamsville North
17.11Sarah DeMaria4-06.00Binghamton
20.9Megan Casler4-06.00Horseheads Central
--11Katherine ConnorsNHWest Seneca West
--12Megan EarleNHLiverpool
--11Emma RobinsonNHWilliamsville North
--10Vicky BuehlerNHBethlehem Central
--12Audra JenneNHDryden
--9Marianna RogersNHChenango Forks Central
--9Allia RupareliaNHLansing
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Karmen Auble11-06.00Warsaw Middle
2.12Megann Kaiser11-00.00Clarence
3.11Alexis Bartholomew10-06.00Binghamton
4.12Christina DiMichelle10-00.00Vestal
5.11Ashley Materise9-06.00Williamsville North
6.12Eden Wondra9-00.00Perry
7.12Jess Avery8-06.00Bainbridge Guilford
8.10Alexandra Russo8-06.00St Anthony's
9.10Elizabeth Kelsch8-00.00St Anthony's
9.10Olivia Matthews8-00.00Ballston Spa
11.11Alex Seymour8-00.00Dryden
12.11Kourtney Miller8-00.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.11Becca Farsace7-06.00Webster Thomas
14.10Shae Shenandoah7-06.00Liverpool
15.10Hallie Kenyon7-00.00Williamsville North
16.9Kajla Temple7-00.00South Side (Elmira)
17.12Jessica Bracht7-00.00Webster Thomas
--11Liz SeamonNHTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
--12Emily BuckNHSouth Side (Elmira)
--10Kelsey ReuschNHClarence
--12Molly SweeneyNHCorning-Painted Post...
--10Courtney KeenanNHCorning-Painted Post...
--12Breanna BurnsNHLiverpool
--10Jessica AttawayNHLiverpool
--10Mariah RobbinsNHHorseheads Central
--11Ariel RoysNHChenango Forks Central
--9Jane ToweryNHCorning-Painted Post...
--9Megan VanvorceNHBinghamton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Gallagher17-02.25St Anthony's
2.11Taylor Pierson16-10.00South Side (Elmira)
3.11Tawanda Francis16-09.75Uniondale
4.8Julia Knapp15-11.75Bainbridge Guilford
5.11Lindsay Lee15-10.00Bethlehem Central
6.9Dana Schneider15-09.25St Anthony's
7.11Sabrina Emms15-09.00Waverly Senior
8.11Shauna Murray15-05.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
9.12Amber Biili15-05.00West Seneca West
10.12Armani Moore15-04.25Liverpool
11.11Olivia Frank15-03.50Vestal
12.11Liz Fallon15-02.75St Anthony's
13.10Shelby Cleaveland14-11.00Oneonta
14.10Kedisha Roberts14-10.50Uniondale
15.11Sarah DeMaria14-10.25Binghamton
16.9Shanice Leach14-09.50Liverpool
17.11Sarah Hospodar14-09.25Bethlehem Central
18.9Sierra Kucko14-08.00Chenango Forks Central
18.12Emily Buck14-08.00South Side (Elmira)
20.12Kristen Harrigan14-07.00West Seneca West
20.12Liz Smith14-07.00Vestal
22.12Brianna Ferchen14-06.50Oneonta
23.9Blythe Gurche14-06.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
24.11Hailey Smith14-05.50Corning-Painted Post...
25.12Mallory Collier14-04.00Mohonasen
26.10Natalie Barrea14-02.25West Seneca West
27.9Kathleen Irwin14-02.00Webster Schroeder
28.11Deanna Mahar13-11.00Bethlehem Central
29.10Tammy Brodie13-10.50Liverpool
29.12Alexa McKan13-10.50Binghamton
31.11Erin Kraus13-09.50John F Kennedy (Chee...
32.10Jennifer Jelic13-08.50Oneonta
33.12Audra Jenne13-07.50Dryden
34.11Alexis Bartholomew13-07.00Binghamton
35.12Felicia. Hertzog13-06.75Chenango Forks Central
36.12Erin Carney13-06.00Newfield Central
37.11Alina Versalova13-05.50Williamsville North
38.10Hannah Leahy13-04.00Whitney Point Central
39.8Angelica Hager13-01.50Waverly Senior
40.12Sarah Belancsik13-01.25Johnson City Senior
41.12Christine Confer13-01.00Webster Thomas
42.11Jenaya Charles13-00.50Sidney Central
43.10Arianna Scaptura12-11.00Horseheads Central
43.8Amari Hadlock12-11.00South Side (Elmira)
45.12Catarina Hong12-01.75Watkins Glen
46.11LeeAnne Le12-00.00Clarence
47.11Olivia Yang11-08.00Williamsville North
48.9Christen Thomas11-06.25Sweet Home
49.9Hannah Wood11-05.50Sidney Central
50.9Anna Carmichael11-04.00Moravia
51.10Megan Taggart11-03.75Whitney Point Central
52.12Karina Warkentin10-10.50Lansing
53.8Jilleen Livingston10-10.00Sidney Central
54.10Alex Kober10-09.50Webster Schroeder
55.9Nevanna Harvey9-04.25Sweet Home
56.9Kennedy Morey9-04.00Moravia
--12Emiko EndresFOULMoravia
--10Emily OverstromFOULCorning-Painted Post...
--11Emily SeltzerFOULDryden
--11Lovetta SmithFOULDryden
--9Arianna ChristouFOULMohonasen
--11Serena EmmsFOULWaverly Senior
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shatima Brown36-02.25South Side (Elmira)
2.11Stephanie Izard35-09.75Sweet Home
3.12Emily Woodford35-08.00Bainbridge Guilford
4.11Tawanda Francis35-05.50Uniondale
5.11Hailey Smith34-04.50Corning-Painted Post...
6.10Brianna Colello34-01.50West Seneca West
7.11Shauna Murray33-09.25Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
8.11Olivia Frank33-07.75Vestal
9.10Alexis Fernandez33-01.50St Anthony's
10.12Armani Moore32-11.50Liverpool
11.9Kristen George32-08.00Clarence
12.9Kathleen Irwin32-00.50Webster Schroeder
13.10Arianna Scaptura31-09.75Horseheads Central
14.12Mallory Collier31-09.50Mohonasen
15.10Vicky Buehler31-08.75Bethlehem Central
16.10Monilola Awolesi31-05.75Williamsville North
17.11Ashley Andrews31-02.50West Seneca West
17.11Olivia Yang31-02.50Williamsville North
19.10Alex Kober30-07.50Webster Schroeder
20.11Sabrina Emms30-05.00Waverly Senior
21.11Kelli Hingerton30-04.00St Anthony's
22.12Megan Earle30-03.75Liverpool
23.9Blythe Gurche29-10.75Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
24.12Alexa McKan29-09.00Binghamton
25.11Alexis Bartholomew29-08.75Binghamton
26.12Amber Biili29-07.25West Seneca West
27.9Brittany Coscio29-04.50St Anthony's
28.12Mary. Kamp29-03.75Chenango Forks Central
29.11Alina Versalova29-02.00Williamsville North
30.12Felicia. Hertzog29-00.75Chenango Forks Central
31.11Stephanie Knowles28-09.50Bainbridge Guilford
32.10Hannah West28-09.00Mexico Central
33.11Erin Kraus28-07.25John F Kennedy (Chee...
34.11Megan Mottola28-02.75Ballston Spa
35.10Kristen Neary28-02.25Binghamton
36.9Lyric Boothe28-00.25South Side (Elmira)
36.Lyric Booth28-00.25Elmira
37.11Serena Emms27-11.75Waverly Senior
38.12Karla Paul27-09.00Bainbridge Guilford
39.10Lindsey Hunka27-03.75Clarence
40.8Melanie Izard27-03.50Sweet Home
41.8Angelica Hager26-07.50Waverly Senior
42.9Ashley Miller26-05.00Mexico Central
43.9Jane Towery22-04.50Corning-Painted Post...
--11Sarah HospodarFOULBethlehem Central
--11Kim ScofieldFOULOneonta
--12Meagan TurnerFOULLiverpool
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Darby42-09.00Tri-Valley Central
2.11Heidi Furman37-04.00Tri-Valley Central
3.11Heather Rickman30-05.50Brockport Central
4.12Rebecca Hildebrand29-09.00West Seneca West
5.12Ann Milliken29-03.75South Side (Elmira)
6.11Hunter Wexler29-01.25Brockport Central
7.12Amber Flint27-02.00Vestal
8.12Ashley Gardner26-08.00Sidney Central
9.11Kenyon Merriwether24-07.50Vestal
10.11Asia Revis23-04.00Sidney Central
11.11Megan Frisbee22-06.00South Side (Elmira)
12.11Emily Sneck21-06.00West Seneca West
13.11Melissa Skea21-05.50West Seneca West
14.12Megan Edwards20-07.75Vestal
15.9Kennedy Will17-08.25West Seneca West
16.11Kortney Valentine16-02.50Sidney Central
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.