Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tracy McNair11.02a (-.8)Morse
2.10Nehemiah Brown11.05a (-.8)Valhalla
3.10Devon Allen11.19a (-.8)Steele Canyon
4.10Tessie Edwards11.21a (-.8)Serra
1.9Darius Wilson11.44a (-.9)Morse
2.9Brandon Lucas11.47a (-.9)Poway
5.10Kyle Lewis11.49a (-.8)San Marcos
1.10Antony Ardis11.53a (-1.5)La Costa Canyon
3.9Marcus Mackey11.61a (-.9)Grossmont
6.10Eric Kremp11.62a (-.8)Westview
2.10Andrell Snowden11.64a (-1.5)Olympian
3.10Kyle Norris11.67a (-1.5)Granite Hills
7.10Sagon Penn11.69a (-.8)Olympian
4.Jamarkus Watkins11.73a (-.9)Point Loma Senior High
1.9Nathan Cherek11.75a (-1.3)Ramona
1.10Nehemiah Gross11.79a (.8)Poway
2.9Jemeil Jackson11.81a (-1.3)Monte Vista
3.9Anthony Bautista11.81a (-1.3)Mission Hills
5.9Justin Ryan11.96a (-.9)Mater Dei Catholic
6.9Jaqui Morris11.98a (-.9)Monte Vista
4.10LaShawn Ware12.06a (-1.5)Steele Canyon
5.10Harrison Hulin12.06a (-1.5)Olympian
4.9Eric Chen12.09a (-1.3)Westview
6.10Isaiah Gibson12.09a (-1.5)Olympian
7.10Sowell Elder12.13a (-1.5)Valhalla
5.9Lance Mudd12.20a (-1.3)Poway
6.9Dylan Goldsworthy12.21a (-1.3)Rancho Bernardo
7.9Ike Arinze12.27a (-.9)St Augustine
7.9Dalton Reynolds12.30a (-1.3)La Costa Canyon
8.10Laderrick Noel12.45a (-1.5)Morse
10Jonny PrestonDNS (-1.3)West Hills
9Eric ChenDNS (-.9)Westview
10Michael LeDNS (-.8)Scripps Ranch
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nehemiah Brown22.24a (.8)Valhalla
2.10Antony Ardis22.29a (.8)La Costa Canyon
3.10Tessie Edwards22.40a (.8)Serra
4.10Michael Adkins22.71a (.8)Helix
5.10Devon Allen22.84a (.8)Steele Canyon
1.9Brian Thomas22.87aScripps Ranch
6.10Michael Le23.05a (.8)Scripps Ranch
1.10Jerremy Davis23.09aSteele Canyon
2.10Chase Walker23.19aDel Norte
2.9Marcus Mackey23.30aGrossmont
3.10Kevin Mills23.40aValhalla
3.Tanner Carter23.49aCathedral Catholic (...
1.9Anthony Bautista23.54a (2.8)Mission Hills
4.10Virnel Moon23.58aEl Cajon Valley
4.Jamarkus Watkins23.69aPoint Loma Senior High
5.9Jemeil Jackson23.74aMonte Vista
2.9Christen Cromer23.83a (2.8)University City
3.9Ike Arinze23.84a (2.8)St Augustine
5.10Erroll Johnson23.97aHelix
6.9Nathan Cherek23.98aRamona
7.10Addison Morrow24.01a (.8)Mira Mesa
4.9Kevin Dodds24.02a (2.8)Oceanside
6.10Marquise Powell24.03aHelix
5.9Jaqui Morris24.24a (2.8)Monte Vista
6.9Lance Mudd24.46a (2.8)Poway
7.9Blake Dehaven24.46aGranite Hills
7.10Tyree Hunter24.67aHelix
7.9James Ratcliff24.69a (2.8)La Costa Canyon
8.9Alexander Basa24.86a (2.8)Morse
8.10Minsung Kim24.96aOlympian
10Andrell SnowdenDNSOlympian
10Alex GrigorievDNS (.8)Rancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Grigoriev49.88aRancho Bernardo
2.10Alex Gronotte50.19aWestview
3.10Michael Adkins50.48aHelix
4.10Jerremy Davis50.61aSteele Canyon
5.10Kevin Mills51.79aValhalla
6.Lucas Lawson52.07aCathedral Catholic (...
7.10James Woods52.29aOlympian
1.Tanner Carter52.44aCathedral Catholic (...
2.9Jemeil Jackson52.52aMonte Vista
8.10Andrew Fukashima52.75aOlympian
3.9Bannon Greer52.99aValley Center
4.9Markell Lindley53.52aSteele Canyon
5.9Blake Dehaven53.60aGranite Hills
6.9Ayman Mayberry55.03aFrancis Parker
9Aziz MohammadDNSScripps Ranch
9Brian ThomasDNSScripps Ranch
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Shelby Hernandez1:57.83aHelix
2.10Alex Gronotte1:58.61aWestview
3.10Scott Snow1:59.41aCarlsbad
4.10Brandon Howard1:59.44aSteele Canyon
5.10O'Neal Stidum2:01.00aMt Miguel
1.9Adrian Mangoba2:01.66aVista
2.9Bryan Alvarado2:02.18aSweetwater
6.10Cristian Rodriguez2:04.48aHelix
7.10Sean Yeung2:04.76aWestview
8.Ricky Sweet2:06.55aPoint Loma Senior High
1.9Brenton Bender2:06.71aLa Costa Canyon
9.John Lopp2:07.02aPoint Loma Senior High
3.9Dominick Mattoni2:07.26aSan Pasqual
4.9Daniel Rodriguez2:07.58aBonita Vista
10.10Tyler Lee2:07.70aSteele Canyon
11.10Ben Phillips2:08.11aUniversity City
1.10Darien Hightower2:08.27aRamona
2.10Ned Charles2:08.48aCanyon Crest Academy
2.9Juan Chavez2:08.74aSerra
3.10Daniel Sandoval2:08.75aVista
3.Jesus Cruz2:09.18aPatrick Henry (Sd)
4.10Tu Luu2:09.39aHelix
5.9Bannon Greer2:10.13aValley Center
6.9Shayn Lozano2:10.72aSerra
5.10Nhixxel Basa2:10.74aMira Mesa
7.9Adam Hurtado2:11.34aEl Camino
12.10Spencer Hoffman2:11.39aDel Norte
6.10Noah Ward2:11.45aGranite Hills
8.9George Gilles2:11.94aSan Marcos
9.9Sean Unger2:11.98aCarlsbad
4.9Randy Santos2:12.98aGranite Hills
10.9Tyler Dresser2:13.48aCarlsbad
11.9Frank Montanez2:14.32aBonita Vista
7.10Alix Thoi2:14.35aMira Mesa
5.Nathan Salas2:14.71aPatrick Henry (Sd)
6.9Marcel Lammey2:15.23aSerra
12.9Cody Rhodes2:15.65aSteele Canyon
8.Andrew Mock2:15.89aCathedral Catholic (...
7.9Alexis Adan2:15.99aCastle Park
9.10Daniel Wagner2:16.37aSteele Canyon
13.10James Woods2:16.52aOlympian
8.9Joseph Valentin2:17.10aOlympian
9.9Jordan Howard2:17.24aOlympian
10.10Issac Halamuda2:18.38aPoway
10.9Garrett Grant2:19.57aDel Norte
11.9Callum Goulding2:19.67aCanyon Crest Academy
11.10Andrew Jefferson2:24.45aDel Norte
9Kyle BeckerDNSSan Pasqual
10Josh PooleyDNSLa Jolla Country Day
10Steven LepeDNSMonte Vista
10Miguel LopezDNSCastle Park
10Juan CisnerosDNSValley Center
9Eric InumerableDNSDel Norte
9Van IngleDNSSan Marcos
9Victor BennettDNSUniversity City
9Jorge AguayoDNSGranite Hills
9Wuerclain EscobarDNSGranite Hills
10Austin WilliamsDNSWest Hills
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christian Freeman4:26.87aCarlsbad
2.10Eric Sindel4:27.81aMt Carmel
3.10Forrest Riley4:32.26aRamona
4.10Daniel Gomez4:32.30aEl Capitan
5.10O'Neal Stidum4:33.14aMt Miguel
6.10Steven Lepe4:36.36aMonte Vista
7.10George Martinez4:37.05aSweetwater
8.Ricky Sweet4:37.27aPoint Loma Senior High
9.10Jacob Sherman4:37.55aBonita Vista
10.10Brian DeGour4:37.90aCarlsbad
11.10Chris Corley4:38.55aGranite Hills
12.10Tyler Lee4:38.66aSteele Canyon
1.10Garrett Ryan4:39.36aWestview
1.9Adrian Mangoba4:40.01aVista
2.Jonathon Gonzalez4:40.89aPatrick Henry (Sd)
2.9Anthony Masayesva4:41.64aSerra
3.9Mark Quiroz4:41.94aDel Norte
13.10Miguel Lopez4:41.99aCastle Park
3.10Drew Lippa4:42.01aValhalla
4.10Daniel Hamilton4:42.07aLa Jolla
5.10Jeffrey Clancy4:43.34aLa Jolla Country Day
14.10Travis Robey4:43.54aValley Center
15.10Josh Pooley4:43.77aLa Jolla Country Day
4.9Steven Fahy4:43.81aLa Costa Canyon
16.10Ryan Barrett4:43.90aWestview
6.Eric Cota4:44.54aPatrick Henry (Sd)
7.10Fabian Boemer4:44.82aScripps Ranch
5.9Gerardo Marquillo4:44.89aSweetwater
6.Aaron Acord4:45.51aCathedral Catholic (...
17.10Joseph Saad4:45.53aSt Augustine
18.10Daniel Cunningham4:45.98aUniversity City
7.9Brian Masayesva4:46.19aSerra
19.10Levi Dulay4:46.79aValhalla
8.10Nathan Cernicky4:47.70aEl Camino
9.10Daniel Wagner4:47.85aSteele Canyon
10.10Shon Cagungun4:49.36aCarlsbad
11.10Paul Gonzalez4:49.65aMt Miguel
12.10Leonardo Alcaraz4:50.26aVista
1.9Josh Bernd4:50.60aCanyon Crest Academy
2.9Shayn Lozano4:51.33aSerra
8.9Kevin Freeman4:52.09aCarlsbad
13.10Nicholas Shaw4:52.20aPoway
14.10Noah Ward4:53.63aGranite Hills
9.9Jorge Gomez4:54.29aEl Capitan
3.9Richard Murillo4:54.58aEl Camino
4.9Van Ingle4:54.84aSan Marcos
10.9Adam Hurtado4:55.01aEl Camino
11.9Jack Chintala4:55.18aPoway
12.9Cole Davis4:55.31aRancho Bernardo
5.9Luke Hanselman4:56.34aSan Marcos
13.9Neil Saddler4:56.53aScripps Ranch
6.9Cristian Gutierrez4:57.05aBonita Vista
14.9Ben Van Hamersveld4:57.14aSan Marcos
7.Nathan Salas4:57.39aPatrick Henry (Sd)
8.9Eric Inumerable4:58.29aDel Norte
9.9Trent Marlow4:58.49aValhalla
10.9Matteo Pinto4:58.86aDel Norte
11.9Shane Murphy5:00.76aHilltop
15.9Victor Bennett5:01.07aUniversity City
12.9Matt Kubasak5:01.47aSt Augustine
16.9Sean Cook5:02.51aCarlsbad
13.9Chris Barr5:02.82aSt Augustine
15.10Jared Brungard5:03.71aDel Norte
14.9Garrett Grant5:04.96aDel Norte
15.9Juan Pacheco-Garcia5:07.53aUniversity City
16.10Andrew Foster5:08.78aSan Marcos
16.Carson Bieraugel5:21.43aCathedral Catholic (...
10Chris ElamDNSWest Hills
10Ben PhillipsDNSUniversity City
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christian Freeman9:42.62aCarlsbad
2.10Forrest Riley9:43.73aRamona
3.Patrick Bourke9:43.85aCathedral Catholic (...
4.Jorge Matt-navarro9:49.85aPatrick Henry (Sd)
5.10Daniel Gomez9:50.32aEl Capitan
6.10Steven Lepe9:53.17aMonte Vista
7.10Miguel Lopez9:54.05aCastle Park
8.10Ryan Barrett9:59.75aWestview
9.10Jeff Schaefer10:00.18aCarlsbad
10.10George Martinez10:01.12aSweetwater
11.10Garrett Ryan10:03.36aWestview
12.Eric Cota10:05.04aPatrick Henry (Sd)
1.9Steven Fahy10:05.25aLa Costa Canyon
2.Aaron Acord10:07.59aCathedral Catholic (...
13.10Shay Martin10:08.50aCarlsbad
3.9Anthony Masayesva10:08.56aSerra
14.10Chris Corley10:08.73aGranite Hills
4.9Brian Masayesva10:09.05aSerra
15.10Matt McEachern10:10.62aMt Carmel
5.9Mark Quiroz10:13.89aDel Norte
16.10Brian DeGour10:16.65aCarlsbad
17.10Nicholas Shaw10:18.42aPoway
6.9Gerardo Marquillo10:18.66aSweetwater
18.10Brendan Gee10:19.04aRancho Bernardo
7.9Neil Saddler10:22.62aScripps Ranch
8.9David Castillejos10:26.40aLa Jolla Country Day
19.10Alex Sanchez10:28.85aValley Center
9.9Jack Chintala10:31.00aPoway
20.10Jacob Sherman10:31.60aBonita Vista
10.9Jon Schoonover10:33.07aWest Hills
11.9Jorge Maldonado10:33.49aVista
12.9Thomas Carter10:34.21aSan Marcos
13.9Alec Sprague10:34.93aSt Augustine
14.9Tyler Hansen10:35.71aSan Marcos
21.10Andrew Smith10:46.33aEl Capitan
15.9Jorge Gomez10:46.89aEl Capitan
10Kevin Rosenfeld10:55.00aWestview
16.9Cody Drisko10:56.40aCarlsbad
17.9Daniel Khasanov11:03.15aDel Norte
18.9Dalton Husted11:09.90aWest Hills
19.Carson Bieraugel11:29.80aCathedral Catholic (...
10Drew LippaDNSValhalla
10John CorotisDNSPoway
10Edward MedinaDNFWest Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jake James15.58a (.5)Granite Hills
2.Grant Zebold15.87a (.5)Cathedral Catholic (...
3.10Kendall Keys15.87a (.5)Helix
4.10Danny Podraza16.36a (.5)Scripps Ranch
1.9Erik Martinez16.58a (-1.7)San Marcos
5.10Brandon Trieu16.59a (.5)Mira Mesa
1.10Saladin Nasser16.84a (1.7)Sweetwater
2.9Lorenzo Johnson16.87a (-1.7)Serra
2.10Nick Weikel17.05a (1.7)Poway
3.10Zachary Peterson17.05a (1.7)Westview
3.9Tavion Green17.06a (-1.7)Mt Miguel
1.9Cole Crandall17.09a (.8)Poway
4.10Paul Anderson17.42a (1.7)Morse
5.10Zabiullah Popal17.59a (1.7)Scripps Ranch
4.9Charlie Bush17.85a (-1.7)Poway
5.9Ryan Ramos17.98a (-1.7)Granite Hills
6.10Jameshaid Roshnaye18.12a (.5)Helix
6.9Ryan Ortiz18.18a (-1.7)San Marcos
2.9Anthony Burgess18.22a (.8)Morse
3.9Kurt Rustin18.25a (.8)La Jolla
7.9Trent Jones18.44a (-1.7)Granite Hills
6.10Dustin Hager18.78a (1.7)Ramona
7.10Daniel Leon18.89a (1.7)Valhalla
4.9Nathan Cherek19.08a (.8)Ramona
5.9Mackenzie Cahill19.75a (.8)Ramona
6.9Arvin Poblete20.46a (.8)University City
9Anthony RicksDNS (-1.7)Valley Center
9Jonathan ArchibaldDNS (.8)Monte Vista
9Tyler ArroyoDNS (.8)Westview
10Ben CraigDNS (1.7)Vista
10Brandon WashingtonDNS (.5)El Camino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Grant Zebold40.33aCathedral Catholic (...
2.10Jake James40.40aGranite Hills
4.10Zachary Peterson42.39aWestview
1.9Ryan Ramos42.41aGranite Hills
2.9Lorenzo Johnson42.41aSerra
1.10Danny Podraza42.57aScripps Ranch
1.9Erik Martinez42.64aSan Marcos
2.10Alfredo Parra42.89aLa Costa Canyon
3.9Trent Jones43.29aGranite Hills
3.10Zabiullah Popal43.34aScripps Ranch
4.10Daniel Leon43.68aValhalla
5.10Jameshaid Roshnaye43.74aHelix
4.9Mackenzie Cahill44.58aRamona
2.9Cole Crandall44.72aPoway
5.9Tavion Green44.72aMt Miguel
3.9Kurt Rustin44.80aLa Jolla
4.9Jonathan Archibald45.42aMonte Vista
6.9Justin Morris46.57aRancho Bernardo
5.9Ryan Ortiz47.06aSan Marcos
6.9Anthony Burgess48.29aMorse
7.9Alonso Alzua48.94aMater Dei Catholic
8.9Arvin Poblete48.99aUniversity City
9Anthony RicksDNSValley Center
9Khan PhamDNSDel Norte
10Brandon WashingtonDNSEl Camino
10Bogart UlgaldeDNSHelix
10Khafre HaileyDNSMorse
10Ben CraigDNSVista
10Chintan PatelDNSRancho Bernardo
10Anil TharaniDNSRancho Bernardo
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.87aHelix
2.-Relay Team 44.19aValhalla
3.-Relay Team 44.30aOlympian
4.-Relay Team 44.34aSteele Canyon
5.-Relay Team 44.54aMorse
6.-Relay Team 45.46aGranite Hills
7.-Relay Team 45.51aMira Mesa
8.Relay Team45.64aCathedral Catholic (...
1.-Relay Team 46.18aSteele Canyon
1.-Relay Team 46.22aEl Cajon Valley
2.-Relay Team 46.27aUniversity City
2.-Relay Team 46.48aMorse
3.-Relay Team 46.63aUniversity City
4.-Relay Team 46.65aMonte Vista
3.-Relay Team 46.71aSt Augustine
5.-Relay Team 47.16aScripps Ranch
2.-Brian Thuyen
Klye LeBlanc
Justice Frimpong
Alexander Simpson
47.69aUniversity City
4.-Nick Essex
Chase Walker
Rick Jung
Nickolas Easter
47.69aDel Norte
5.-Relay Team 47.72aSweetwater
1.-Relay Team 47.94aSweetwater
2.9Shane Feeney
Austin Parks
Christian Yamane
Khan Pham
48.26aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 48.36aRancho Bernardo
4.-Relay Team 48.65aMater Dei Catholic
-Relay Team DNSSt Augustine
-Relay Team DNSRancho Bernardo
-Relay Team DNSWestview
-Relay Team DQPoway
-Relay Team DNSDel Norte
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.31aOlympian
2.-Relay Team 3:28.47aSteele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 3:31.74aHelix
4.-Relay Team 3:35.61aRancho Bernardo
5.Relay Team3:36.78aCathedral Catholic (...
6.-Relay Team 3:37.36aValhalla
1.-Relay Team 3:39.94aSan Pasqual
7.-Relay Team 3:41.18aMorse
2.-Relay Team 3:42.83aSteele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 3:44.31aGranite Hills
4.-Relay Team 3:45.74aMonte Vista
5.-Relay Team 3:53.69aScripps Ranch
3.-Thiery Phommavongsay
Christen Cromer
Klye LeBlanc
Will Trammell
3:54.34aUniversity City
6.-Relay Team 3:59.16aUniversity City
8.Relay Team4:05.31aPatrick Henry (Sd)
7.9Shane Feeney
Christian Yamane
Mark Quiroz
Austin Parks
4:07.12aDel Norte
8.-Relay Team 4:08.61aMorse
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Brian Thuyen
Arvin Puerto
Will Trammell
Christen Cromer
1:45.82aUniversity City
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:32.68aSt Augustine
2.Relay Team11:34.06aPoint Loma Senior High
3.-Relay Team 11:36.57aVista
4.-Jared Brungard
Nick Essex
Spencer Hoffman
Andrew Muhn
11:38.72aDel Norte
5.-Relay Team 11:40.85aHelix
6.-Relay Team 11:44.99aEl Camino
7.-Relay Team 11:45.50aCanyon Crest Academy
8.-Relay Team 11:50.28aEl Capitan
9.-Relay Team 11:53.30aWest Hills
10.-Relay Team 11:54.85aCarlsbad
11.Relay Team11:58.94aPatrick Henry (Sd)
12.-Relay Team 12:03.23aPoway
13.Relay Team12:05.75aCathedral Catholic (...
14.-Relay Team 12:08.44aWestview
15.-Relay Team 12:13.92aLa Jolla Country Day
16.-Relay Team 12:41.94aMira Mesa
17.-Relay Team 12:42.03aScripps Ranch
-Relay Team DNSMt Miguel
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jamal Newman52-10.50El Camino
2.10De'shawn Tone51-07.00Valhalla
3.10Cody Barker50-09.50Rancho Bernardo
1.9Kyle Hendrickson49-02.00San Pasqual
4.10Gavin Quigley48-07.00St Augustine
2.9Darrion Savage47-08.00Morse
5.10William Milo46-11.50Helix
6.10John Duya46-00.00Steele Canyon
7.10Brenden Song44-03.00West Hills
3.9Christian Velazquez44-01.50San Marcos
8.10Shawn Ng43-07.00Rancho Bernardo
9.10Dylan Brandelius43-05.00Granite Hills
4.9Jalen Wyatt43-03.00Helix
10.10Mike Zumwaldt42-06.00Mission Hills
5.9Jonathan Stoffel42-04.00Rancho Bernardo
7.9Martin Miletic40-07.00San Pasqual
8.9Logan Lister39-08.50Coronado
13.10Robert Phillips38-09.00Helix
9.9Tyler Basinger38-05.50El Camino
14.10Keleem Parish38-01.00Helix
10.9Edwin Gonzalez37-07.50El Camino
15.10Dominic Polimadei37-04.00University City
11.9Kevin Hoyt37-02.50El Capitan
16.10Oscar Navarrete36-09.00University City
17.10Ryan Sullivan36-01.00West Hills
12.9Esteban Senteno33-07.00Mission Hills
13.9James Losack32-02.00El Camino
14.9Alasady Muhammed25-05.00Morse
9Danny HanDNSDel Norte
9Dillan RhodesDNSRamona
10Jorge BonillaDNSSweetwater
9Daniel VantolDNSRamona
10Andrew SivaoDNSEl Camino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brenden Song148-07West Hills
2.10Ryan Sullivan130-00West Hills
1.9Darrion Savage127-00Morse
4.10Cody Barker124-10Rancho Bernardo
5.10Oscar Navarrete122-10University City
6.10Kevin Jaynes121-03West Hills
7.10Ralph Pangilinan119-11Sweetwater
8.10Charlie Long117-02Poway
9.10Jamal Newman116-03El Camino
10.10Dylan Brandelius114-05Granite Hills
11.10John Duya114-03Steele Canyon
12.10Adam Lamas112-00Mission Hills
2.9Logan Lister111-09Coronado
13.10Messai Small109-00Monte Vista
14.10Austin Pace108-08Poway
15.10Mike Zumwaldt108-03Mission Hills
3.9Jonathan Stoffel105-04Rancho Bernardo
16.10Angelo Carr103-05West Hills
5.9Jalen Wyatt101-11Helix
17.10Shawn Ng101-01Rancho Bernardo
18.10Lucky Sansano100-10Olympian
6.9Esteban Senteno95-11Mission Hills
19.10Dominic Polimadei92-10University City
7.9Geovanni Sandoval92-06Helix
8.9James Losack88-10El Camino
9.9Tyler Roman87-09University City
10.9Edwin Gonzalez87-03El Camino
11.9Brian Lee87-00Rancho Bernardo
12.9Cole Busby85-09Steele Canyon
14.9Josh Bender82-10University City
15.9Tyler Basinger82-04El Camino
16.9Kevin Hoyt79-11El Capitan
17.9Tyler Trask78-01Steele Canyon
18.9John Hayden77-07La Jolla
19.9Stefan Trifunovic72-00La Jolla Country Day
16.9Tyler Roman66'11University City
9Chandler VasquezDNSRamona
9Danny HanDNSDel Norte
9Ryan GibbonsDNSRancho Bernardo
9Ramiro LoboDNSRancho Bernardo
10Dominic PolimadeiscrUniversity City
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Scott Snow6-02.00Carlsbad
2.10Danny Podraza6-00.00Scripps Ranch
1.9Brian Thomas5-10.00Scripps Ranch
3.10John Heard5-10.00Morse
3.10Jake Pavlovics5-10.00Rancho Bernardo
3.10Bryce Eulitt5-10.00Steele Canyon
6.10Lonnie Tuff5-08.00Steele Canyon
6.10Christopher Edmondson5-08.00Santana
6.10Cody Williams5-08.00Westview
2.9James Gordon5-06.00Rancho Bernardo
9.10Nathaniel Antonio5-06.00Mission Hills
9.10Kolten Frapwell5-06.00Canyon Crest Academy
3.9Will Trammell5-04.00University City
3.9Jeremiah Stout5-04.00Calvin Christian
3.9Jacob Lindgren5-04.00Rancho Bernardo
11.10Jacob Henderson5-04.00La Jolla
6.9Isaiah Hyson5-02.00Rancho Bernardo
7.9Kevin Nunez5-00.00La Costa Canyon
7.9Marcus Avelino5-00.00University City
9Edgar AguilarDNSGranite Hills
9Shane FeeneyNHDel Norte
9Spencer MattoxDNSSweetwater
10Chris DeboltDNSScripps Ranch
10Kendall KeysDNSHelix
10Daythun WhiteDNSScripps Ranch
11Blake WatkinsDNSWestview
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kyle Norris13-06.00Granite Hills
2.10Sean Poole13-00.00Poway
2.10Nick Draimmissi13-00.00El Capitan
1.9Charlie Bush12-00.00Poway
4.10AUSTIN ASH12-00.00Valhalla
4.10Eduardo Arrellano12-00.00Steele Canyon
4.10Miles Bowles12-00.00La Jolla
4.10Erich Mourey12-00.00Poway
9Michael Wagenveld11'6"Calvin Christian
8.10Alex Wright11-06.00El Camino
8.10Ian Randolph11-06.00Poway
2.9Michael Wagenveld11-00.00Calvin Christian
10.10Jorge Alba11-00.00Granite Hills
3.9Kannon Johnson10-08.00Oceanside
4.9David Rothweil10-06.00Rancho Bernardo
4.9Jesse Delcarmen-Guerin10-06.00Santana
11.10Christian Jones10-06.00Helix
11.10Sean Paz10-06.00El Camino
11.10Robert DeJong10-06.00Calvin Christian
6.9Tim Miller10-00.00La Jolla
7.9Cordlan Maszk9-06.00Vista
7.9Jake Halsey9-06.00San Pasqual
9.9Jacob Stout9-00.00Calvin Christian
10.9Sam Wilson8-06.00Vista
9Cody SutherlandDNSWestview
10Ardi ArjomandNHRancho Bernardo
10Austin FellowsNHWestview
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Saladin Nasser22-03.00 (2.8)Sweetwater
2.10Alexander Simpson22-02.75 (3.3)University City
3.Sydney Rush-dunigan21-09.75 (5.2)Point Loma Senior High
1.9Kyle LeBlanc20-11.00 (-1.6)University City
4.10Jalen Walker20-07.50 (2.0)Mt Miguel
2.9Dominique Abel20-04.50 (3.0)Steele Canyon
3.9Darius Wilson20-03.75 (2.0)Morse
5.10Marcos Henry20-01.75 (4.0)Olympian
6.10Alphonso Wilson20-00.50 (2.5)Morse
4.9Kevin Dodds20-00.25 (3.3)Oceanside
7.Theo Hardson20-00.00 (.1)Cathedral Catholic (...
8.10Tracy McNair19-11.00 (4.8)Morse
5.9Sebastian Kelley19-10.25 (4.2)Mater Dei Catholic
9.10Kyle Norris19-07.00 (.3)Granite Hills
6.Jamarkus Watkins19-05.25 (3.1)Point Loma Senior High
10.10Derek Babiash19-03.50 (2.9)Poway
11.10Christopher Edmondson19-03.25 (3.5)Santana
12.10Eric Kremp19-00.75 (3.8)Westview
13.10Deshaun Liddell-Patacsil19-00.50 (1.7)Mira Mesa
7.9Dalton Reynolds18-08.50 (1.6)La Costa Canyon
14.10Tanner Tucker18-05.75 (3.8)Carlsbad
8.9Alex Wiley18-02.25 (2.4)Steele Canyon
15.10John Rodriguez18-01.00 (1.2)Canyon Crest Academy
9.9Ryan Harris17-08.00 (2.6)St Augustine
10.9Lance Mudd17-05.75Poway
11.9Danyelle Miller17-03.75Monte Vista
12.9James Ratcliff16-07.25 (-.3)La Costa Canyon
9Alex Castillo15'8University City
13.9Alexander Basa15-07.00 (1.0)Morse
9Isaiah EdwardsDNSSteele Canyon
10Manny DuarteDNSGranite Hills
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alexander Simpson45-08.50 (1.9)University City
2.10Kendall Keys43-02.00 (1.2)Helix
3.10Saladin Nasser42-11.50 (.4)Sweetwater
4.10James Woods40-06.50 (1.8)Olympian
5.10Jeffrey Wilson40-05.00 (1.2)Valhalla
6.10Jonathan Valdez40-03.50San Marcos
7.10Brett Lingelbach39-09.50 (2.0)La Costa Canyon
8.10Joseph Coleman39-03.00 (-1.5)Oceanside
9.10Nathaniel Antonio38-00.00Mission Hills
1.9Dylan Goldsworthy37-07.50Rancho Bernardo
2.9Austin Parks37-03.25 (-1.1)Del Norte
3.9Brandon Tilley36-03.25 (-.6)Rancho Bernardo
4.9James Hebreo36-02.75 (.2)Del Norte
5.9Battle Andrew35-11.00 (.2)Santana
6.9Tim Boulanger35-04.00Grossmont
7.9Jason Kandu35-00.25 (.2)Scripps Ranch
8.9Christen Cromer34-04.50 (-1.5)University City
9.9Calvin Luu33-02.00 (-1.1)Del Norte
10.9Jeff Tyssee32-10.00Grossmont
11.9Austin Clark31-07.00Oceanside
12.9Jordan Jefferson31-04.00 (-.4)Del Norte
9Dennel LongDNSHelix
9Sebastian KelleyNDMater Dei Catholic
9Chris PaulinoDNSUniversity City
10Jalen WalkerNDMt Miguel
10Matthew SalcedoDNSSweetwater
10Paul AndersonDNSMorse
10Manny DuarteDNSGranite Hills
10Christopher EdmondsonNDSantana
10Tanner TuckerDNSCarlsbad