Regis, Central Linn, Culver

Thursday, April 07, 2011
  Regis HS, Stayton - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:15 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 2A
CLCentral Linn
CULVCulver
REGSRegis
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott LaCoste11.50aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez11.73aCentral Linn
3.9Austin Hoyer12.10aCentral Linn
4.11Ryan Gescher12.27aRegis
5.10Daniel Rios12.50aCentral Linn
6.10Joe Torres12.67aSt Paul
7.10Nick Sproul12.83aCrosshill Christian
8.12Colton Saunders12.88aC.S. Lewis Academy
9.9Arturo Vazquez13.22aCulver
10.9Ryan Mumey13.24aRegis
11.9Matt Martin13.42aC.S. Lewis Academy
12.11Abel Guzman13.51aSt Paul
13.11Ben Dunbar13.82aC.S. Lewis Academy
14.10Alex Warren15.79aC.S. Lewis Academy
9Andrew WavraNTRegis
11Jeremiah WyneNTCentral Linn
11Andrew BoggsNTCentral Linn
9Tony MarcottNTRegis
9Alvaro PelayoNTRegis
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott LaCoste23.91aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez24.72aCentral Linn
3.9Austin Hoyer25.32aCentral Linn
4.11Michael Beitel25.48aRegis
5.9Isaiah Stephens26.41aC.S. Lewis Academy
6.9Isaak O'Shea26.81aC.S. Lewis Academy
7.9Zach Gescher26.98aRegis
8.11Ben Dunbar27.55aC.S. Lewis Academy
9.10Alex Warren33.39aC.S. Lewis Academy
10Nikki PoliakovNTCrosshill Christian
11Austin SilbernagelNTRegis
10Daniel RiosNTCentral Linn
11Jeremiah WyneNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wesley Smith55.17aCentral Linn
2.10Kyle Belanger55.41aCulver
3.10Will Comerford55.61aCrosshill Christian
4.11Michael Beitel59.78aRegis
5.9Isaiah Stephens59.88aC.S. Lewis Academy
6.12Cody Evans1:00.00aC.S. Lewis Academy
11Mathias HansenNTCentral Linn
11Jeremy AnnenNTSt Paul
9Isaak O'SheaNTC.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Holloway2:13.20Central Linn
2.11Abel Guzman2:24.10St Paul
3.10Andrew Haskell2:28.90Crosshill Christian
4.9Brandon Short2:29.50Culver
5.11Jeremy Annen2:32.30St Paul
6.9Ian Williams2:34.90C.S. Lewis Academy
7.12Colby Jeppsen2:35.80Central Linn
8.9Lewis Thurston3:22.90C.S. Lewis Academy
10Liam SilbernagelNTRegis
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Holloway4:23.50Central Linn
2.11Joseph Ewers4:33.30Central Linn
3.12Preston Quinn4:35.30Culver
4.12Cody Evans4:52.50C.S. Lewis Academy
5.10Bradley Trull5:08.80Crosshill Christian
6.9Ben Rist5:12.90Central Linn
7.9David Haren5:15.80Regis
8.9Jordan Watkins5:19.70Central Linn
9.9Jacob Watkins5:44.60Central Linn
10.9Brandon Short5:53.20Culver
11.12Kenny Smith6:22.80Culver
10Andrew HaskellNTCrosshill Christian
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Preston Quinn10:20.40Culver
2.9Daniel Best11:21.10Central Linn
3.10AJ O Brien11:21.30Crosshill Christian
4.10Bradley Trull11:23.40Crosshill Christian
5.9Ben Rist11:27.40Central Linn
6.9Ryan DeJager11:37.60Crosshill Christian
7.12Kenny Smith14:02.90Culver
11Joseph EwersNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Funk16.92aCulver
2.10Mark LaCoste17.10aCentral Linn
3.11Paul Bentz17.57aRegis
4.10Nick Sproul18.09aCrosshill Christian
5.11Cody Best18.61aCentral Linn
6.10Bradley Dejager19.11aCrosshill Christian
7.10Joe Torres19.31aSt Paul
8.10Peter Meyr19.54aCentral Linn
9.9Brad Bender27.14aRegis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mark LaCoste41.60Central Linn
2.12Tyler Funk41.90Culver
3.11Cody Best46.40Central Linn
4.10Nick Sproul46.70Crosshill Christian
5.10Will Comerford47.10Crosshill Christian
6.10Joe Torres48.60St Paul
7.10Bradley Dejager49.70Crosshill Christian
8.10Peter Meyr55.10Central Linn
9.11Andrew Kaye1:00.60C.S. Lewis Academy
9Brad BenderNTRegis
9Ryan MumeyNTRegis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaiah Stephens
Seth Buck
Colton Saunders
Andrew Littlefield
48.28C.S. Lewis Academy
2.-Peter Meyr
Kyle Simms
Wesley Smith
Cody Best
48.96Central Linn
3.-Austin Silbernagel
Ryan Gescher
Paul Bentz
Michael Beitel
49.02Regis
4.-Will Comerford
Nick Sproul
Nathan Gille
Bradley Dejager
49.75Crosshill Christian
5.-Ben Dunbar
Matt Martin
Isaak O'Shea
Ian Williams
53.60C.S. Lewis Academy
6.-Relay Team 53.77Regis
7.-Brad Bender
Spencer Canady
Brenden Gormley
Andrew Wavra
57.24Regis
8.-Devan Hanft
Dominik Cron
Trevor Kaiser
Andrew Boggs
57.77Central Linn
-Tony Marcott
Alvaro Pelayo
Trevor Dolby
Zach Gescher
NTRegis
-Scott LaCoste
Josue Avilez
Austin Hoyer
Daniel Rios
DQCentral Linn
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mark LaCoste
Mathias Hansen
Wesley Smith
Scott LaCoste
3:46.10Central Linn
2.-Kyle Belanger
Brandon Short
Arturo Vazquez
Chris Sledge
3:52.70Culver
3.-Andrew Littlefield
Colton Saunders
Cody Evans
Seth Buck
3:56.40C.S. Lewis Academy
4.-Will Comerford
Nathan Gille
Bradley Dejager
Andrew Haskell
4:04.70Crosshill Christian
5.-Cody Best
Jordan Watkins
Jacob Watkins
Josue Avilez
4:20.00Central Linn
6.-Matt Martin
Lewis Thurston
Andrew Kaye
Ian Williams
4:59.50C.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trever Walker49-06.50Central Linn
2.12Jonathan Moore39-06.00Regis
3.12Alex Hansen39-00.50Culver
4.10Nathan Gille38-05.50Crosshill Christian
5.12Colby Jeppsen37-09.50Central Linn
6.9Trevor Dolby36-06.50Regis
7.12Dominik Cron35-10.00Central Linn
8.9Noah Fessler35-06.00Regis
9.12Michael Ripp35-04.00Regis
10.12Ty Canaday33-04.00Central Linn
11.9Zach Adams32-05.00St Paul
12.9Tanten Rhoads31-11.00Central Linn
13.10Nikki Poliakov28-05.00Crosshill Christian
14.12Michiel Reijnierse28-03.00Central Linn
15.9Brenden Gormley27-02.50Regis
16.9Ethan Miller27-01.00Crosshill Christian
17.10Easton Sedore26-11.00Crosshill Christian
18.9Andrew Wavra25-06.00Regis
19.9Lewis Thurston22-01.00C.S. Lewis Academy
19.9Sig Andersson22-01.00Crosshill Christian
21.10Corben Standish20-05.00Crosshill Christian
22.9Keeton Standish19-11.00Crosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trever Walker124-02Central Linn
2.12Michael Ripp112-10Regis
3.12Jonathan Moore111-02Regis
4.11Paul Bentz109-09Regis
5.10Nathan Gille107-03Crosshill Christian
6.12Ty Canaday106-09Central Linn
7.9Noah Fessler97-00Regis
8.10Easton Sedore94-02Crosshill Christian
9.9Sig Andersson86-07Crosshill Christian
10.10Nikki Poliakov86-06Crosshill Christian
11.12Alex Hansen82-09Culver
12.9Zach Adams82-06St Paul
13.9Tanten Rhoads82-02Central Linn
14.9Trevor Dolby69-03Regis
15.9David Haren63-06Regis
16.9Ethan Miller57-05Crosshill Christian
17.9Brenden Gormley56-05Regis
18.10Corben Standish48-00Crosshill Christian
19.9Keeton Standish45-07Crosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Sherman130-05Regis
2.11Andrew Boggs114-05Central Linn
3.12Chris Sledge104-08Culver
4.10Nikki Poliakov100-06Crosshill Christian
4.12Colby Jeppsen100-06Central Linn
6.9Tyson Toepfer96-07Regis
7.10Easton Sedore96-04Crosshill Christian
8.11Jeremy Annen91-05St Paul
9.9Ethan Miller90-10Crosshill Christian
10.10Nathan Gille89-04Crosshill Christian
11.12Alex Hansen87-01Culver
12.10Bradley Trull81-05Crosshill Christian
13.9Andrew Wavra81-04Regis
14.10Kyle Simms76-01Central Linn
15.9Zach Adams70-11St Paul
16.12Michiel Reijnierse63-10Central Linn
17.10Corben Standish59-01Crosshill Christian
18.9Sig Andersson58-01Crosshill Christian
19.9Keeton Standish47-05Crosshill Christian
10AJ O BrienNDCrosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adam Moore5-08.00Regis
2.12Blake Nightingale5-08.00Central Linn
3.11Devan Hanft5-00.00Central Linn
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paul Bentz12-06.00Regis
2.12Tyler Funk12-00.00Culver
3.12Chris Sledge12-00.00Culver
4.10Bradley Dejager10-00.00Crosshill Christian
5.9Ryan DeJager9-00.00Crosshill Christian
6.9Ryan Mumey8-00.00Regis
7.11Wesley Smith7-06.00Central Linn
8.10AJ O Brien7-00.00Crosshill Christian
10Liam SilbernagelNHRegis
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Nightingale21-00.00Central Linn
2.12Andrew Littlefield18-07.00C.S. Lewis Academy
3.11Seth Buck18-05.75C.S. Lewis Academy
4.12Dominik Cron17-07.50Central Linn
5.9Ryan Mumey17-03.00Regis
6.9Isaiah Stephens16-09.00C.S. Lewis Academy
7.10Kyle Simms15-09.00Central Linn
8.9Spencer Cannady14-08.00Regis
9.9Trevor Kaiser14-05.50Central Linn
9.9Arturo Vazquez14-05.50Culver
11.9Trevor Dolby14-04.00Regis
12.10Alex Warren8-05.50C.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seth Buck39-09.00C.S. Lewis Academy
2.11Michael Beitel39-07.50Regis
3.10Mark LaCoste38-09.00Central Linn
4.12Dominik Cron36-06.50Central Linn
5.10Kyle Belanger35-11.50Culver
6.10Peter Meyr35-07.00Central Linn
7.9Zach Gescher32-02.00Regis
8.9Tony Marcott31-10.00Regis
9.9Spencer Cannady29-01.00Regis
11Ryan GescherNDRegis
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tess Schumacher13.83aRegis
2.9Carolina Ruvalcaba14.49aSt Paul
3.10Chantelle Seehawer14.53aCulver
4.12Presley Fisher14.75aCentral Linn
5.10Sandra Ruvalcaba14.76aSt Paul
6.10Gina Christiansen14.83aRegis
7.9KC Christiansen15.12aRegis
8.10Cassi Whited15.18aCentral Linn
8.10Sarah Simon15.18aCentral Linn
10.9Meghan Mowery15.73aCrosshill Christian
11.9Taylor Watkins15.75aCentral Linn
12.9Hana Conner15.79aCentral Linn
13.12Jessica Ealy16.15aCentral Linn
14.12Chloe Williams16.78aC.S. Lewis Academy
15.10Micheala Miller19.05aCulver
9Taylor LynnNTCulver
9Jillian HallNTCulver
9Nicole KeidelNTC.S. Lewis Academy
9Susie MendezNTRegis
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Lulay29.24aRegis
2.9Ana Badillo30.05aCulver
3.9Carolina Ruvalcaba30.15aSt Paul
4.10Chantelle Seehawer30.62aCulver
5.9Madeline Bahner30.73aCrosshill Christian
6.12Presley Fisher30.89aCentral Linn
7.10Sarah Simon31.82aCentral Linn
8.10Sophia Chimento32.36aC.S. Lewis Academy
9.9Taylor Watkins32.63aCentral Linn
10.10Cassi Whited32.75aCentral Linn
11.9Hana Conner32.77aCentral Linn
12.9Meghan Mowery34.03aCrosshill Christian
13.9Halah Grobey34.43aC.S. Lewis Academy
9Nicole KeidelNTC.S. Lewis Academy
12Chloe WilliamsNTC.S. Lewis Academy
9Lana FriedrichNTC.S. Lewis Academy
9Jillian HallNTCulver
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ana Badillo1:08.30Culver
2.9Madeline Bahner1:08.70Crosshill Christian
3.12Anna Lulay1:09.20Regis
4.12Madi Nielson-Binder1:13.70Central Linn
5.10Micole Heater1:14.90Regis
12Jessica EalyNTCentral Linn
11Larraina WalkerNTC.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Mayer2:44.80Central Linn
2.12Madi Nielson-Binder3:00.40Central Linn
3.11Cassie Page3:02.10Culver
9Taylor LynnNTCulver
11Celeste KnowlesNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kasse Keudell5:20.60Regis
2.9Lana Friedrich6:13.10C.S. Lewis Academy
3.10Rose Gerber6:15.50Central Linn
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hanna Scrocca12:24.90Regis
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Gerber18.40aCentral Linn
2.10Sandra Ruvalcaba18.80aSt Paul
3.11Victoria Morrow20.80aCentral Linn
4.10Sophia Chimento21.00aC.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sandra Ruvalcaba56.93aSt Paul
2.11Victoria Morrow1:00.75Central Linn
3.9Mariah Armstrong1:05.90Central Linn
4.9Ally Bochsler1:06.40Regis
5.9Maria Brown1:16.30Regis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tess Schumacher
Gina Christiansen
Kasse Keudell
Anna Lulay
55.92Regis
2.-Presley Fisher
Hana Conner
Cassi Whited
Sarah Simon
58.36Central Linn
3.-Nicole Keidel
Anna Martin
Halah Grobey
Sophia Chimento
1:05.33C.S. Lewis Academy
-Belle Westenhouse
Brianna Martinez
Caitlin OBryant
KC Christiansen
NTRegis
-Becca Lorenz
Jesse Morris
Kimberly Webb
Bethany Lorenz
NTRegis
-Relay Team NTRegis
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kasse Keudell
Vicki Webb
Hanna Scrocca
Jesse Morris
4:48.30Regis
2.-Amanda Mayer
Jessica Ealy
Rachel Gerber
Mariah Armstrong
5:05.60Central Linn
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Liz Ayers29-10.50Regis
2.11Jaclyn Fessler29-09.50Regis
3.12Kayla Dolby28-02.50Regis
4.12Rachel Gerber27-04.50Central Linn
5.9Kimberly Webb26-10.50Regis
6.9Emily Sproul26-06.00Crosshill Christian
7.12Presley Fisher26-02.00Central Linn
8.12Vicki Webb25-05.00Regis
9.12Brittney Pratt23-06.50Culver
10.9Nicole Rickman23-02.00Regis
11.12Anna Martin22-10.00C.S. Lewis Academy
12.9Unity Ballard22-01.00Culver
13.12Ashley Frederic21-09.00Regis
14.11Larraina Walker21-08.50C.S. Lewis Academy
15.11Destiny Bole21-02.00Culver
16.12Jessica Lyons20-11.00Culver
17.12Karla Alvino19-05.50Central Linn
18.12Dru OBryant19-00.50Regis
12Jessica HallNDCulver
9Hannah FraserNDRegis
9Jodi MayNDRegis
11Nikki BontragerNDC.S. Lewis Academy
11Kenzy HagenNDC.S. Lewis Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaclyn Fessler89-08Regis
2.9Emily Sproul80-07Crosshill Christian
3.12Vicki Webb76-09Regis
4.9Kimberly Webb75-05Regis
5.9Unity Ballard60-10Culver
6.12Ashley Frederic59-01Regis
7.9Brianna Martinez57-01Regis
8.12Jessica Lyons53-07Culver
9.12Dru OBryant51-07Regis
10.11Destiny Bole46-10Culver
11.12Karla Alvino42-09Central Linn
12Jessica HallNDCulver
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Dolby97-02Regis
2.12Lauren Alley91-05Regis
3.9Emily Sproul88-04Crosshill Christian
4.9Caitlin OBryant79-03Regis
5.9Nicole Rickman73-06Regis
6.11Victoria Morrow73-02Central Linn
7.9Trista Fery69-07Regis
8.12Olivia Cooney64-08Regis
9.12Jessica Lyons63-11Culver
10.9Carolina Ruvalcaba63-06St Paul
11.9Brianna Martinez57-11Regis
12.12Rachel Gerber57-00Central Linn
13.11Destiny Bole51-04Culver
14.9Unity Ballard43-09Culver
15.10Micheala Miller39-05Culver
16.9Julia Barnes30-01Regis
12Karla AlvinoNDCentral Linn
10Liz AyersNDRegis
11Kenzy HagenNDC.S. Lewis Academy
12Jessica HallNDCulver
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Dolby5-00.50Regis
2.9Belle Westenhouse4-06.00Regis
3.9Mariah Armstrong4-04.00Central Linn
4.9Jesse Morris4-04.00Regis
5.12Brittney Pratt4-02.00Culver
6.9Bethany Lorenz4-02.00Regis
7.11Cassie Page4-00.00Culver
9Madeline BahnerNHCrosshill Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittney Pratt5-00.00Culver
10Micheala MillerNHCulver
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Dolby14-00.00Regis
2.9Belle Westenhouse13-05.75Regis
3.10Rose Gerber12-04.00Central Linn
4.9Ana Badillo11-09.50Culver
10Sophia ChimentoNDC.S. Lewis Academy
9Susie MendezNDRegis
9Meghan MoweryNDCrosshill Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantelle Seehawer29-00.50Culver
2.9KC Christiansen26-06.00Regis
10Gina ChristiansenNDRegis
12Amanda MayerNDCentral Linn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.