Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott LaCoste11.50aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez11.73aCentral Linn
3.9Austin Hoyer12.10aCentral Linn
4.11Ryan Gescher12.27aRegis
5.10Daniel Rios12.50aCentral Linn
6.10Joe Torres12.67aSt Paul
7.10Nick Sproul12.83aCrosshill Christian
8.12Colton Saunders12.88aC.S. Lewis Academy
9.9Arturo Vazquez13.22aCulver
10.9Ryan Mumey13.24aRegis
11.9Matt Martin13.42aC.S. Lewis Academy
12.11Abel Guzman13.51aSt Paul
13.11Ben Dunbar13.82aC.S. Lewis Academy
14.10Alex Warren15.79aC.S. Lewis Academy
11Jeremiah WyneNTCentral Linn
11Andrew BoggsNTCentral Linn
9Tony MarcottNTRegis
9Alvaro PelayoNTRegis
9Andrew WavraNTRegis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott LaCoste23.91aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez24.72aCentral Linn
3.9Austin Hoyer25.32aCentral Linn
4.11Michael Beitel25.48aRegis
5.9Isaiah Stephens26.41aC.S. Lewis Academy
6.9Isaak O'Shea26.81aC.S. Lewis Academy
7.9Zach Gescher26.98aRegis
8.11Ben Dunbar27.55aC.S. Lewis Academy
9.10Alex Warren33.39aC.S. Lewis Academy
10Nikki PoliakovNTCrosshill Christian
11Austin SilbernagelNTRegis
11Jeremiah WyneNTCentral Linn
10Daniel RiosNTCentral Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wesley Smith55.17aCentral Linn
2.10Kyle Belanger55.41aCulver
3.10Will Comerford55.61aCrosshill Christian
4.11Michael Beitel59.78aRegis
5.9Isaiah Stephens59.88aC.S. Lewis Academy
6.12Cody Evans1:00.00aC.S. Lewis Academy
9Isaak O'SheaNTC.S. Lewis Academy
11Mathias HansenNTCentral Linn
11Jeremy AnnenNTSt Paul
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Holloway2:13.20Central Linn
2.11Abel Guzman2:24.10St Paul
3.10Andrew Haskell2:28.90Crosshill Christian
4.9Brandon Short2:29.50Culver
5.11Jeremy Annen2:32.30St Paul
6.9Ian Williams2:34.90C.S. Lewis Academy
7.12Colby Jeppsen2:35.80Central Linn
8.9Lewis Thurston3:22.90C.S. Lewis Academy
10Liam SilbernagelNTRegis
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Holloway4:23.50Central Linn
2.11Joseph Ewers4:33.30Central Linn
3.12Preston Quinn4:35.30Culver
4.12Cody Evans4:52.50C.S. Lewis Academy
5.10Bradley Trull5:08.80Crosshill Christian
6.9Ben Rist5:12.90Central Linn
7.9David Haren5:15.80Regis
8.9Jordan Watkins5:19.70Central Linn
9.9Jacob Watkins5:44.60Central Linn
10.9Brandon Short5:53.20Culver
11.12Kenny Smith6:22.80Culver
10Andrew HaskellNTCrosshill Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Quinn10:20.40Culver
2.9Daniel Best11:21.10Central Linn
3.10AJ O Brien11:21.30Crosshill Christian
4.10Bradley Trull11:23.40Crosshill Christian
5.9Ben Rist11:27.40Central Linn
6.9Ryan DeJager11:37.60Crosshill Christian
7.12Kenny Smith14:02.90Culver
11Joseph EwersNTCentral Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Funk16.92aCulver
2.10Mark LaCoste17.10aCentral Linn
3.11Paul Bentz17.57aRegis
4.10Nick Sproul18.09aCrosshill Christian
5.11Cody Best18.61aCentral Linn
6.10Bradley Dejager19.11aCrosshill Christian
7.10Joe Torres19.31aSt Paul
8.10Peter Meyr19.54aCentral Linn
9.9Brad Bender27.14aRegis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark LaCoste41.60Central Linn
2.12Tyler Funk41.90Culver
3.11Cody Best46.40Central Linn
4.10Nick Sproul46.70Crosshill Christian
5.10Will Comerford47.10Crosshill Christian
6.10Joe Torres48.60St Paul
7.10Bradley Dejager49.70Crosshill Christian
8.10Peter Meyr55.10Central Linn
9.11Andrew Kaye1:00.60C.S. Lewis Academy
9Brad BenderNTRegis
9Ryan MumeyNTRegis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Stephens
Seth Buck
Colton Saunders
Andrew Littlefield
48.28C.S. Lewis Academy
2.-Peter Meyr
Kyle Simms
Wesley Smith
Cody Best
48.96Central Linn
3.-Austin Silbernagel
Ryan Gescher
Paul Bentz
Michael Beitel
49.02Regis
4.-Will Comerford
Nick Sproul
Nathan Gille
Bradley Dejager
49.75Crosshill Christian
5.-Ben Dunbar
Matt Martin
Isaak O'Shea
Ian Williams
53.60C.S. Lewis Academy
6.-Relay Team 53.77Regis
7.9Brad Bender
Spencer Canady
Brenden Gormley
Andrew Wavra
57.24Regis
8.-Devan Hanft
Dominik Cron
Trevor Kaiser
Andrew Boggs
57.77Central Linn
-Scott LaCoste
Josue Avilez
Austin Hoyer
Daniel Rios
DQCentral Linn
9Tony Marcott
Alvaro Pelayo
Trevor Dolby
Zach Gescher
NTRegis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark LaCoste
Mathias Hansen
Wesley Smith
Scott LaCoste
3:46.10Central Linn
2.-Kyle Belanger
Brandon Short
Arturo Vazquez
Chris Sledge
3:52.70Culver
3.-Andrew Littlefield
Colton Saunders
Cody Evans
Seth Buck
3:56.40C.S. Lewis Academy
4.-Will Comerford
Nathan Gille
Bradley Dejager
Andrew Haskell
4:04.70Crosshill Christian
5.-Cody Best
Jordan Watkins
Jacob Watkins
Josue Avilez
4:20.00Central Linn
6.-Matt Martin
Lewis Thurston
Andrew Kaye
Ian Williams
4:59.50C.S. Lewis Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trever Walker49-06.50Central Linn
2.12Jonathan Moore39-06.00Regis
3.12Alex Hansen39-00.50Culver
4.10Nathan Gille38-05.50Crosshill Christian
5.12Colby Jeppsen37-09.50Central Linn
6.9Trevor Dolby36-06.50Regis
7.12Dominik Cron35-10.00Central Linn
8.9Noah Fessler35-06.00Regis
9.12Michael Ripp35-04.00Regis
10.12Ty Canaday33-04.00Central Linn
11.9Zach Adams32-05.00St Paul
12.9Tanten Rhoads31-11.00Central Linn
13.10Nikki Poliakov28-05.00Crosshill Christian
14.12Michiel Reijnierse28-03.00Central Linn
15.9Brenden Gormley27-02.50Regis
16.9Ethan Miller27-01.00Crosshill Christian
17.10Easton Sedore26-11.00Crosshill Christian
18.9Andrew Wavra25-06.00Regis
19.9Sig Andersson22-01.00Crosshill Christian
19.9Lewis Thurston22-01.00C.S. Lewis Academy
21.10Corben Standish20-05.00Crosshill Christian
22.9Keeton Standish19-11.00Crosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trever Walker124-02Central Linn
2.12Michael Ripp112-10Regis
3.12Jonathan Moore111-02Regis
4.11Paul Bentz109-09Regis
5.10Nathan Gille107-03Crosshill Christian
6.12Ty Canaday106-09Central Linn
7.9Noah Fessler97-00Regis
8.10Easton Sedore94-02Crosshill Christian
9.9Sig Andersson86-07Crosshill Christian
10.10Nikki Poliakov86-06Crosshill Christian
11.12Alex Hansen82-09Culver
12.9Zach Adams82-06St Paul
13.9Tanten Rhoads82-02Central Linn
14.9Trevor Dolby69-03Regis
15.9David Haren63-06Regis
16.9Ethan Miller57-05Crosshill Christian
17.9Brenden Gormley56-05Regis
18.10Corben Standish48-00Crosshill Christian
19.9Keeton Standish45-07Crosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Sherman130-05Regis
2.11Andrew Boggs114-05Central Linn
3.12Chris Sledge104-08Culver
4.10Nikki Poliakov100-06Crosshill Christian
4.12Colby Jeppsen100-06Central Linn
6.9Tyson Toepfer96-07Regis
7.10Easton Sedore96-04Crosshill Christian
8.11Jeremy Annen91-05St Paul
9.9Ethan Miller90-10Crosshill Christian
10.10Nathan Gille89-04Crosshill Christian
11.12Alex Hansen87-01Culver
12.10Bradley Trull81-05Crosshill Christian
13.9Andrew Wavra81-04Regis
14.10Kyle Simms76-01Central Linn
15.9Zach Adams70-11St Paul
16.12Michiel Reijnierse63-10Central Linn
17.10Corben Standish59-01Crosshill Christian
18.9Sig Andersson58-01Crosshill Christian
19.9Keeton Standish47-05Crosshill Christian
10Sean HernandezNDSt Paul
10AJ O BrienNDCrosshill Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Moore5-08.00Regis
2.12Blake Nightingale5-08.00Central Linn
3.11Devan Hanft5-00.00Central Linn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Bentz12-06.00Regis
2.12Tyler Funk12-00.00Culver
3.12Chris Sledge12-00.00Culver
4.10Bradley Dejager10-00.00Crosshill Christian
5.9Ryan DeJager9-00.00Crosshill Christian
6.9Ryan Mumey8-00.00Regis
7.11Wesley Smith7-06.00Central Linn
8.10AJ O Brien7-00.00Crosshill Christian
10Liam SilbernagelNHRegis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Nightingale21-00.00Central Linn
2.12Andrew Littlefield18-07.00C.S. Lewis Academy
3.11Seth Buck18-05.75C.S. Lewis Academy
4.12Dominik Cron17-07.50Central Linn
5.9Ryan Mumey17-03.00Regis
6.9Isaiah Stephens16-09.00C.S. Lewis Academy
7.10Kyle Simms15-09.00Central Linn
8.9Spencer Cannady14-08.00Regis
9.9Arturo Vazquez14-05.50Culver
9.9Trevor Kaiser14-05.50Central Linn
11.9Trevor Dolby14-04.00Regis
12.10Alex Warren8-05.50C.S. Lewis Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Buck39-09.00C.S. Lewis Academy
2.11Michael Beitel39-07.50Regis
3.10Mark LaCoste38-09.00Central Linn
4.12Dominik Cron36-06.50Central Linn
5.10Kyle Belanger35-11.50Culver
6.10Peter Meyr35-07.00Central Linn
7.9Zach Gescher32-02.00Regis
8.9Tony Marcott31-10.00Regis
9.9Spencer Cannady29-01.00Regis
11Ryan GescherNDRegis