Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Senger11.59h SRSouth Umpqua
2.9Brian Ragan11.80hSutherlin
1.9Dakota Senger12.02hSouth Umpqua
3.12Jason Childs12.04h SRDouglas
4.9Bryce Watson12.32hDouglas
5.10Caleb Melson12.81hCamas Valley
5.9Weston Tilton12.81hCamas Valley
7.9Cody Geyer12.90hSouth Umpqua
8.10Connor Gowey13.45hSutherlin
9.12Jeries Abedrabbo13.90hNorth Bend
10.9David Daniels14.12h PRDouglas
11.12Levi Midcap14.34h PRNorth Bend
11.10Levi Graber14.34h PRNorth Bend
12.9Jacob Kannes14.36hSouth Umpqua
13.9Caleb Constantin14.41h PRDouglas
14.12Jacob Roth14.45hSutherlin
15.10Jeremy Keel15.92hSutherlin
16.9Alex Backman15.94hNorth Bend
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Carse25.00hSutherlin
2.9Bryce Watson25.50hDouglas
3.10Eli Wolfe25.60hCamas Valley
4.9Austin Stepp26.50h PRSouth Umpqua
5.9Cody Geyer27.41hSouth Umpqua
6.10Olin Mincher27.79h SRDouglas
7.12Jeries Abedrabbo29.32hNorth Bend
8.10Jeremy Keel30.03hSutherlin
9.9Jacob Kannes30.86hSouth Umpqua
10.12Steven Remington34.67h PRCamas Valley
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Thompson55.44h PRNorth Bend
2.12Tommy Carse56.84hSutherlin
3.10Thorin Tucker57.21h SRSutherlin
4.9Chace Miller58.87h PRCamas Valley
5.10Levi Graber1:00.56h SRNorth Bend
5.12Brandon Linsley1:00.56h PRNorth Bend
6.11Evan Tilton1:00.81h PRCamas Valley
7.12Brandon Linsley1:01.54hNorth Bend
7.10Levi Graber1:01.54hNorth Bend
8.9Zak Hoyt1:01.75h PRDouglas
9.9Cody Geyer1:02.03hSouth Umpqua
10.9Brad Dancer1:04.24h SRCamas Valley
11.9Dakota Senger1:09.09h SRSouth Umpqua
12.9Calvin Sharpe1:10.47h PRDouglas
13.9Jacob Kannes1:12.04h PRSouth Umpqua
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Collins1:03.0h PRNorth Bend
12Brandon Linsley1:03.0hNorth Bend
9Adam Urban1:05.4h PRNorth Bend
9Jess Wilson1:13.7hNorth Bend
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Andreas2:13.12hCamas Valley
2.10Thorin Tucker2:19.06hSutherlin
3.9Devin Ferner2:20.40h SRDouglas
4.10Levi Graber2:22.60hNorth Bend
4.9Weston Tilton2:24.00h SRCamas Valley
5.12Justin Collins2:24.41h SRNorth Bend
6.9Strider Myhre2:35.00h SRNorth Bend
7.11Luke Elliott2:38.33h PRCamas Valley
8.12Brandon Linsley2:45.00hNorth Bend
9.9Jess Wilson2:46.53h SRNorth Bend
10.9Quade MacDonald2:52.50hNorth Bend
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brad Dancer5:02.52hCamas Valley
2.9Lucas Erickson5:09.79hSutherlin
3.9Adam Urban5:44.43hNorth Bend
4.10Eli Wolfe5:46.00h SRCamas Valley
4.11Dakota Luscombe5:46.00h PRCamas Valley
6.12Levi Midcap5:46.9h PRNorth Bend
6.11Johnny Smith5:47.00h PRNorth Bend
7.11Johnny Smith5:47.5hNorth Bend
7.9Quade MacDonald5:48.35hNorth Bend
8.9Quade MacDonald5:48.9hNorth Bend
8.12Martin Sierp6:01.05hSutherlin
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Erickson11:12.00hSutherlin
2.9Donovin Dunlap11:40.30hSouth Umpqua
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Johnson19.38hSouth Umpqua
2.11Evan Tilton19.91hCamas Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Chace Miller48.79hCamas Valley
2.11Ian Thompson48.96h PRNorth Bend
3.9Elisha Shannon50.44hDouglas
4.9Dakota Johnson51.13hSouth Umpqua
5.9Caleb Lindsey53.60h PRCamas Valley
6.9Devin Ferner54.50h SRDouglas
7.9David Daniels56.02hDouglas
8.9Donovin Dunlap58.15hSouth Umpqua
9.9Caleb Constantin58.93hDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Richard Andreas
Dakota Luscombe
Eli Wolfe
Caleb Lindsey
47.47hCamas Valley
2.-Tommy Carse
Connor Gowey
Brian Ragan
Jacob Roth
48.83hSutherlin
3.-Brandon Hunt
Dakota Johnson
Austin Stepp
Dakota Senger
49.56hSouth Umpqua
4.-Jason Childs
Bryce Watson
Elisha Shannon
Michael Clark
51.60hDouglas
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Carse
Brian Ragan
Caleb Gowey
Jacob Roth
3:57.00hSutherlin
2.-Eli Wolfe
Dakota Luscombe
Richard Andreas
Evan Tilton
3:58.50hCamas Valley
3.-Caleb Lindsey
Weston Tilton
Bradley Dancer
Caleb Melson
4:04.00hCamas Valley
-Adam Urban
Jess Wilson
Brandon Linsley
Justin Collins
4:25.0hNorth Bend
4.-Relay Team 4:25.00hNorth Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Childs38-02.00 PRDouglas
2.10Nathan Phillips35-07.00South Umpqua
3.10Jeremy Keel34-08.00 PRSutherlin
4.11Randy Black34-07.00Sutherlin
5.10Trevon Daniels34-01.00Douglas
6.10Lane Marsh32-08.00South Umpqua
6.10Austin LeVasseur32-08.00 SRSouth Umpqua
8.10Jesse Gunnell32-06.00North Bend
9.11Waylen Newell32-05.00North Bend
10.9Warren Kremer29-07.00 PRSouth Umpqua
11.9Andrew Dunlap29-01.00South Umpqua
12.10Evan Kusler27-03.00South Umpqua
13.9Caleb Wood26-00.00 PRCamas Valley
14.10Dakota Averrett23-06.00Douglas
15.10Cody Hunter23-02.00Douglas
16.9Izaac Ashton20-05.00Camas Valley
12Steven RemingtonDQCamas Valley
12Jeries AbedrabboDQNorth Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Phillips117-00South Umpqua
2.10Lane Marsh90-10South Umpqua
3.10Jesse Gunnell87-05North Bend
4.12Steven Remington77-09Camas Valley
5.11Waylen Newell77-05 PRNorth Bend
6.11Dakota Luscombe76-05 SRCamas Valley
7.11Luke Elliott73-07Camas Valley
8.10Trevon Daniels70-03Douglas
9.9Calvin Sharpe68-10 SRDouglas
10.12Levi Midcap67-02North Bend
11.10Austin LeVasseur66-04South Umpqua
12.10Dakota Averrett64-02Douglas
13.9Brad Dancer62-03Camas Valley
14.10Cody Hunter50-02Douglas
15.9Izaac Ashton50-00Camas Valley
11Randy BlackDQSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Andreas135-01Camas Valley
2.11Austin Baker130-02 PRDouglas
3.10Nathan Phillips122-03South Umpqua
4.11Randy Black116-11 SRSutherlin
5.10Olin Mincher110-05Douglas
6.10Lane Marsh103-06South Umpqua
7.12Brandon Linsley101-08North Bend
8.9Caleb Wood93-07Camas Valley
9.11Luke Elliott91-01Camas Valley
10.12Levi Midcap86-01North Bend
11.12Steven Remington86-00Camas Valley
12.10Evan Kusler85-07South Umpqua
13.9David Daniels81-05 PRDouglas
14.9Caleb Constantin78-05 PRDouglas
15.12Jeries Abedrabbo77-04North Bend
16.10Connor Gowey76-09Sutherlin
17.12Lukas Rosenberger73-11South Umpqua
18.9Warren Kremer72-04South Umpqua
19.9Izaac Ashton57-08Camas Valley
20.9Jess Wilson57-02North Bend
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Baker5-06.00 PRDouglas
2.10Olin Mincher4-10.00 PRDouglas
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Weston Tilton8-06.00Camas Valley
1.11Evan Tilton8-06.00Camas Valley
3.9Alex Backman8-00.00North Bend
3.10Brandon Hunt8-00.00South Umpqua
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Baker18-07.00 PRDouglas
2.9Austin Stepp17-06.50South Umpqua
3.9Chace Miller17-05.00Camas Valley
4.9Bryce Watson17-01.25 SRDouglas
5.11Michael Clark16-06.75 PRDouglas
6.9Elisha Shannon16-02.25Douglas
7.9Devin Ferner15-07.50 PRDouglas
8.10Caleb Melson14-08.75 SRCamas Valley
9.9Cody Geyer14-01.00South Umpqua
9Dakota SengerDQ PRSouth Umpqua
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Stepp35-06.00South Umpqua
2.9Dakota Johnson32-11.50South Umpqua
3.9Caleb Lindsey32-07.50 PRCamas Valley
4.10Connor Gowey30-03.00Sutherlin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule