Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Langston11.12aBothell
2.11Trent Sewell11.44aBothell
3.12Jordan Gray11.72aInglemoor
1.10Danny Wilson11.73aBothell
4.10Will McIntyre11.75aBothell
5.11Anthony Moretti11.81aInglemoor
2.12Wendell Galvan11.98aBothell
3.11Seymour Otterbeck11.99aBothell
4.10Jared Berry12.01aBothell
6.10Brent Constantine12.03aWoodinville
5.11Adam Michalak12.12aInglemoor
6.11Dustin Allen12.25aBothell
7.11Calvin Lee12.29aBothell
8.10Colten Arnason12.44aInglemoor
9.11Tyler Chen12.53aBothell
10.10Derek Pedersen12.59aBothell
11.12Max Dalton12.73aInglemoor
12.10Daniel Knight12.75aBothell
12.10Sean Willie12.75aWoodinville
14.10William Sogge12.90aInglemoor
15.10Derrick Baker13.33aInglemoor
16.10Karl Le13.94aWoodinville
17.11Kei Chibazakwa14.51aBothell
18.10Ryan Valle14.56aInglemoor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Langston22.56aBothell
2.12Luke Proulx23.00aBothell
3.12David Wilson23.34aInglemoor
4.12Chayce Sather23.45aBothell
5.10Nicholas Llera23.85aWoodinville
6.11Anthony Moretti24.46aInglemoor
1.11Dustin Allen24.65aBothell
2.12Wendell Galvan24.68aBothell
2.10Jared Berry24.68aBothell
4.10Peter Von Eberstein24.82aInglemoor
7.10Brent Constantine24.89aWoodinville
5.11Calvin Lee25.08aBothell
6.11Seymour Otterbeck25.09aBothell
7.11Adam Michalak25.32aInglemoor
8.10Colten Arnason25.33aInglemoor
9.10Derek Pedersen25.71aBothell
10.10William Sogge26.36aInglemoor
11.10Daniel Knight26.60aBothell
12.10Derrick Baker27.60aInglemoor
13.10Karl Le28.85aWoodinville
14.11Kei Chibazakwa30.26aBothell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chayce Sather50.76aBothell
2.11Nick Anthony52.23aBothell
3.11Brian Moran52.87aInglemoor
4.10Brent Constantine55.69aWoodinville
5.12Max Dalton56.45aInglemoor
6.10Adam Schramm56.57aInglemoor
7.10Shane Buller56.72aInglemoor
8.10Kyle Sullivan56.92aInglemoor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Arneson1:59.40aBothell
2.11Dillon Sylte2:04.22aInglemoor
3.11Jerry Zhu2:08.18aBothell
4.10Michael Mendenhall2:08.60aInglemoor
5.11Michael Chun2:10.07aInglemoor
1.12Christian DeKay2:12.00aInglemoor
6.11Michael James2:12.33aWoodinville
2.10Jed Aboulhosn2:15.10aBothell
3.10Kenny Song2:16.76aInglemoor
4.10Tomas Castillo2:17.78aInglemoor
5.12Stephen Pedersen2:18.09aBothell
6.11Sully Cothran2:18.90aBothell
7.10Nolan Price2:20.78aInglemoor
8.10Alec Yarno2:21.97aBothell
7.10Andrew Nicholas2:22.46aWoodinville
9.10Thomas Williamson2:26.80aInglemoor
10.10Marcus Harbol2:29.27aBothell
11.10Tim Smith2:30.48aBothell
12.10Cameron Doane2:36.71aBothell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Mendenhall4:32.08aInglemoor
2.11Nathan Conrad4:36.02aBothell
3.11Michael James4:48.94aWoodinville
4.11James LeGresley4:51.90aBothell
5.12Tyler Tsujii4:52.43aBothell
6.10Tomas Castillo4:53.05aInglemoor
7.10Dakota Rash5:01.31aInglemoor
8.10Andrew Nicholas5:03.91aWoodinville
9.11Micah Berg5:05.65aWoodinville
10.10Kenny Song5:07.58aInglemoor
11.10jack Wamble5:10.56aInglemoor
12.10Stefan Rajchel5:30.25aInglemoor
13.11KC Romero5:37.79aWoodinville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Wilson10:22.68aInglemoor
2.12Ryan Rinaldi10:31.31aInglemoor
3.10Dean Willis10:44.62aBothell
4.10Dakota Rash10:52.76aInglemoor
5.11David Hamilton10:56.07aInglemoor
6.10Dan Tarleton10:56.73aBothell
7.10Wyland Tregear11:09.71aBothell
8.11Micah Berg11:32.85aWoodinville
9.11Sam Albertson11:36.55aWoodinville
10.11KC Romero12:20.67aWoodinville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kurtis Max16.90aWoodinville
2.10Erik Strathy17.45aInglemoor
3.12Kyle Stenson17.52aInglemoor
4.11Josh Monroe17.74aWoodinville
5.11Quinn Edlin18.17aInglemoor
1.10Isaiah Jefferson18.83aInglemoor
2.10Blake Elliot19.27aInglemoor
3.10Alexander Braum19.76aInglemoor
4.10Mason Bliss19.94aInglemoor
5.10Hamid Sheikh20.59aWoodinville
6.10William Yu20.70aInglemoor
7.10Sasha Stavila21.62aInglemoor
6.10Cameron Doane23.05aBothell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camden McKone42.94aBothell
2.10Kurtis Max43.75aWoodinville
3.11Quinn Edlin43.84aInglemoor
1.10Alexander Braum45.20aInglemoor
4.10Erik Strathy45.59aInglemoor
5.11Jordan Claudon45.73aBothell
6.12Kyle Stenson45.74aInglemoor
2.10Blake Elliot45.90aInglemoor
7.11Josh Monroe47.67aWoodinville
3.10Isaiah Jefferson47.78aInglemoor
4.10Mason Bliss49.05aInglemoor
5.10William Yu51.94aInglemoor
6.10Sasha Stavila53.50aInglemoor
8.10Hamid Sheikh55.49aWoodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brent Constantine
Nicholas Llera
Josh Monroe
Andrew Nicholas
3:51.38aWoodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Peterson47'11.50Bothell
2.11Greg Williams44'00.00Bothell
3.11Jacob Hollister42'09.00Woodinville
4.12Benjamin Gerhardt42'01.50Woodinville
5.12Evan Fudge42'00.50Inglemoor
6.10Taitusi Makasini38'07.00Inglemoor
7.11Connor Peasley37'03.00Inglemoor
8.12Shane Skrinski36'00.00Bothell
9.10Riley Low35'04.50Woodinville
10.10Jayden Coble34'11.50Bothell
11.11Morgunn Ewing34'03.00Bothell
11.10Nick Hosler34'03.00Bothell
13.10Risto McFeeley32'04.50Inglemoor
14.11Andrew Winter31'03.50Inglemoor
15.11Griffin Plenert30'11.00Bothell
16.11Adrian Castro30'03.50Inglemoor
17.11Ryan Winchell29'01.00Bothell
18.10Drew Williams28'07.00Bothell
19.11Luke Gregor28'04.00Bothell
20.11Andris Abermanis26'08.50Bothell
21.11Brett Nichols26'00.00Inglemoor
22.11Colin Fenelon24'04.00Inglemoor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hollister131'11.00Woodinville
2.11Greg Williams131'09.00Bothell
3.12Benjamin Gerhardt110'07.00Woodinville
4.12Brendan Peterson107'10.00Bothell
5.11Connor Peasley105'04.00Inglemoor
6.11Morgunn Ewing100'08.00Bothell
7.11Andris Abermanis99'08.00Bothell
8.12Nils Bindler97'04.00Inglemoor
9.10Taitusi Makasini91'10.00Inglemoor
10.10Jason Chaussee91'06.00Inglemoor
11.10Riley Low90'00.00Woodinville
12.11Colin Fenelon88'06.00Inglemoor
13.11Griffin Plenert88'05.00Bothell
14.10Risto McFeeley86'11.00Inglemoor
15.10Thomas Williamson86'09.00Inglemoor
15.11Luke Gregor86'09.00Bothell
17.11Casey Gosselin86'01.00Bothell
18.10Danny Holt85'11.00Inglemoor
19.12Evan Fudge84'11.00Inglemoor
20.10Ryan Valle83'05.00Inglemoor
21.11Andrew Winter81'10.00Inglemoor
22.10Drew Williams79'00.00Bothell
23.11Brett Nichols76'11.00Inglemoor
24.10Jackson Murphy74'09.00Inglemoor
25.11Adrian Castro73'09.00Inglemoor
26.11Ryan Winchell66'02.00Bothell
27.10Nick Hosler65'05.00Bothell
28.11Jeremy Martin53'10.00Bothell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Jadin Peerson136'2Woodinville
12Erick Berry136'1Inglemoor
11Tyler Hovatter127'4Woodinville
11Benjamin Carson124'0Inglemoor
12Taylor Rubart121'4Woodinville
12Alexander Carson115'3Inglemoor
10Risto McFeeley112'10Inglemoor
10Danny Holt107'9Inglemoor
10Jason Chaussee102'5Inglemoor
10Jackson Murphy96'3Inglemoor
11Stephen Sander93'10Woodinville
10Thomas Williamson75'3Inglemoor
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Mukai5'10.00Inglemoor
1.12Jeff Willie5'10.00Woodinville
3.10Erik Strathy5'8.00Inglemoor
4.10Blake Elliot5'4.00Inglemoor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Sodorff14'6.00Woodinville
2.12Sean Mukai13'6.00Inglemoor
3.11Jason Winters13'0.00Bothell
4.12Taven Shumaker12'6.00Bothell
5.12Blake Rowe12'0.00Bothell
6.10Reed Mowrey10'0.00Bothell
7.10Cameron Exelby9'6.00Woodinville
8.10Bryan Starck9'6.00Bothell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Wilson19'11.50Bothell
2.10Nick Luitgaarden18'10.50Woodinville
3.12David Wilson18'08.00Inglemoor
4.11Jordan Claudon17'09.25Bothell
5.10Nick Smith16'11.75Inglemoor
6.11Tyler Chen16'10.50Bothell
7.10William Sogge16'07.50Inglemoor
8.12Stephen Pedersen16'02.50Bothell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Claudon39'04.25Bothell
2.10Nick Luitgaarden37'10.25Woodinville
3.11Lance Riener36'09.50Woodinville
4.10Nick Smith36'07.75Inglemoor
5.10Scott An32'04.50Inglemoor
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles4:05 PM
Jv110m Hurdles4:10 PM
V100 Meters4:25 PM
Jv100 Meters4:30 PM
V1600 Meters4:55 PM
V4x100 Relay5:15 PM
V400 Meters5:25 PM
Jv400 Meters5:30 PM
V300m Hurdles5:50 PM
Jv300m Hurdles5:55 PM
V800 Meters6:15 PM
Jv800 Meters6:20 PM
V200 Meters6:45 PM
Jv200 Meters6:50 PM
V3200 Meters7:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VDiscus5:15 PM
VHigh Jump5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM
VPole Vault5:15 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay4:00 PM
V100m Hurdles4:15 PM
Jv100m Hurdles4:20 PM
V100 Meters4:40 PM
Jv100 Meters4:45 PM
V1600 Meters5:05 PM
V4x100 Relay5:20 PM
V400 Meters5:35 PM
Jv400 Meters5:40 PM
V300m Hurdles6:05 PM
Jv300m Hurdles6:10 PM
V800 Meters6:25 PM
Jv800 Meters6:30 PM
V200 Meters7:00 PM
Jv200 Meters7:05 PM
V3200 Meters7:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VShot Put5:15 PM
VJavelin5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM