Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fredsti11.57aOrting
2.9Jaysen Yoro11.7aOrting
3.9Lionel Hampton12.0aLife Christian Academy
4.12Austin Slagle12.1aChimacum
12Nathan Haack12.19aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Andrew Parker12.2aLife Christian Academy
6.12Christian Paige12.23aLife Christian Academy
8.12Derek Toepper12.5aChimacum
7.10Christian Yoro12.54aOrting
11Nick Dunn13.33aOrting
8.10Zachary Ricker13.92aLife Christian Academy
7.9Matthew Ross13.7Life Christian Academy
12Justin Novembre14.04aOrting

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fredsti23.45aOrting
2.12Derek Toepper23.9aChimacum
3.12Christian Paige25.09aLife Christian Academy
12Nathan Haack25.17aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Justin Morris25.5aChimacum
6.11Wade Babcock27.02aOrting
7.11Nick Dunn27.18aOrting
9Tyler Ditch27.47aMt Rainier Lutheran
12Joshua Maher43.07aOrting

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Paige55.7Life Christian Academy
2.11Jasper Heckman58.58aOrting
3.9Steffen Hirschkorn59.70aOrting
4.12Seth Rodgers59.76aOrting
5.11Quinn L'Heureux60aChimacum
6.10Dylan Thomas1:03.7aOrting

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Kornbau2:13.2aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Mackenze Bemis2:15aChimacum
12Dan Price2:21.2aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Collin Pitts2:21.5aOrting
4.10Andrew Parker2:21.5aLife Christian Academy
10Quinn Pariseau2:24.11aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Quinn L'Heureux2:27aChimacum
8.9Jeremy Bishop2:36.5aOrting

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Kornbau5:10aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Mackenze Bemis5:12aChimacum
10Quinn Pariseau5:14.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Quinn L'Heureux5:27aChimacum
5.9Kirby Taylor5:30.24aOrting
6.9Jeremy Bishop5:43.84aOrting

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinn L'Heureux12:05aChimacum
2.10Dylan Thomas13:07.3aOrting

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Wolf15.87aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Daryn Settlemire17.5aChimacum
3.10Jordan Bruckman19.45aOrting

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Wolf43.35aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.11David Glessing48.43aChimacum
3.10Jordan Bruckman50.51aOrting
4.11Nich Estrada51.17aChimacum
5.11Wade Babcock51.69aOrting
6.10Nick Kubicek52.22aOrting

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Yoro
Alex Fredsti
Jaysen Yoro
Connor Rose

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andrew Wolf
Carston Neumiller
Steven Henderson
Jake Kornbau
3:49.89aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.-Justin Morris
Derek Toepper
Mackenze Bemis
Austin Slagle
3.-Relay Team 4:09.44aOrting

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luteru Teuteu46' 3"Orting
2.11Josh Teuteu41'Orting
12Luis Montes40'7.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Boone Garten40' 7"Chimacum
5.11Jake Stubben40' 2.5"Orting
6.12Austin Johnson39' 6"Chimacum
12Kyle McLaughlin38'10.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Randall Sackmann38' 8.5"Orting
12.11Tre Rosdahl28' 3.75"Orting
17.9Tanner Martens23' .5"Orting

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luteru Teuteu141' 5"Orting
12Kyle McLaughlin139'5Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Jake Stubben118' 7"Orting
12Luis Montes116'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Josh Teuteu115' 3"Orting
6.11Joe Modispacher104' 2"Chimacum
7.10Daryl Settlemire95' 10"Chimacum
8.10Randall Sackmann92' 7"Orting
11Jasper Heckman82' 4"Orting
11Tre Rosdahl79' 8'Orting
9Tanner Martens52' 2"Orting

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle McLaughlin162'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Austin Johnson154' 8"Chimacum
3.12Alex Fredsti145' 9"Orting
4.12Daryn Settlemire143' 4"Chimacum
5.11Justin Morris134' 3"Chimacum
6.12Mackenze Bemis124' 11"Chimacum
6.11Josh Teuteu119' 5"Orting
7.9Devin Casey117' 1"Orting
8.10Cody Williams113' 8"Orting
10Randall Sackmann107' 8"Orting
6.10Zachary Ricker84'Life Christian Academy
12Seth Rodgers73' 9"Orting
9Tanner Martens52' 10"Orting

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jaysen Yoro5' 10"Orting
10Steven Henderson5'8Mt Rainier Lutheran

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper20' 5.25"Chimacum
2.10Melvin Thorton17' 2.5"Chimacum
3.12Jameson Fauley16' 8"Orting
11Carston Neumiller16'5Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Daryn Settlemire16' 2"Chimacum
6.9Justin Kennett15' 11"Orting
7.12Austin Johnson15'Chimacum
9Tyler Ditch14'8Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.9Matthew Ross12'8.5"Life Christian Academy

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper40' 9"Chimacum
2.12Jameson Fauley38' 11"Orting
3.9Jaysen Yoro38' 5.5"Orting
4.11Kyle Madayag34' 5.5"Chimacum
5.11Collin Pitts29' 11"Orting
6.10Dylan Thomas29' .5"Orting
7.9Jeremy Bishop27' 11"Orting


Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington