Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fredsti11.57aOrting
2.9Jaysen Yoro11.7aOrting
3.9Lionel Hampton12.0aLife Christian Academy
4.12Austin Slagle12.1aChimacum
12Nathan Haack12.19aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Andrew Parker12.2aLife Christian Academy
6.12Christian Paige12.23aLife Christian Academy
8.12Derek Toepper12.5aChimacum
7.10Christian Yoro12.54aOrting
11Nick Dunn13.33aOrting
8.10Zachary Ricker13.92aLife Christian Academy
7.9Matthew Ross13.7Life Christian Academy
12Justin Novembre14.04aOrting
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fredsti23.45aOrting
2.12Derek Toepper23.9aChimacum
3.12Christian Paige25.09aLife Christian Academy
12Nathan Haack25.17aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Justin Morris25.5aChimacum
6.11Wade Babcock27.02aOrting
7.11Nick Dunn27.18aOrting
9Tyler Ditch27.47aMt Rainier Lutheran
12Joshua Maher43.07aOrting
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Paige55.7Life Christian Academy
2.11Jasper Heckman58.58aOrting
3.9Steffen Hirschkorn59.70aOrting
4.12Seth Rodgers59.76aOrting
5.11Quinn L'Heureux60aChimacum
6.10Dylan Thomas1:03.7aOrting
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Kornbau2:13.2aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Mackenze Bemis2:15aChimacum
12Dan Price2:21.2aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Collin Pitts2:21.5aOrting
4.10Andrew Parker2:21.5aLife Christian Academy
10Quinn Pariseau2:24.11aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Quinn L'Heureux2:27aChimacum
8.9Jeremy Bishop2:36.5aOrting
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Kornbau5:10aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Mackenze Bemis5:12aChimacum
10Quinn Pariseau5:14.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Quinn L'Heureux5:27aChimacum
5.9Kirby Taylor5:30.24aOrting
6.9Jeremy Bishop5:43.84aOrting
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinn L'Heureux12:05aChimacum
2.10Dylan Thomas13:07.3aOrting
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Wolf15.87aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Daryn Settlemire17.5aChimacum
3.10Jordan Bruckman19.45aOrting
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Wolf43.35aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.11David Glessing48.43aChimacum
3.10Jordan Bruckman50.51aOrting
4.11Nich Estrada51.17aChimacum
5.11Wade Babcock51.69aOrting
6.10Nick Kubicek52.22aOrting
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Yoro
Alex Fredsti
Jaysen Yoro
Connor Rose
45.29aOrting
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andrew Wolf
Carston Neumiller
Steven Henderson
Jake Kornbau
3:49.89aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.-Justin Morris
Derek Toepper
Mackenze Bemis
Austin Slagle
3:51aChimacum
3.-Relay Team 4:09.44aOrting
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luteru Teuteu46' 3"Orting
2.11Josh Teuteu41'Orting
12Luis Montes40'7.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Boone Garten40' 7"Chimacum
5.11Jake Stubben40' 2.5"Orting
6.12Austin Johnson39' 6"Chimacum
12Kyle McLaughlin38'10.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Randall Sackmann38' 8.5"Orting
12.11Tre Rosdahl28' 3.75"Orting
17.9Tanner Martens23' .5"Orting
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luteru Teuteu141' 5"Orting
12Kyle McLaughlin139'5Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Jake Stubben118' 7"Orting
12Luis Montes116'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Josh Teuteu115' 3"Orting
6.11Joe Modispacher104' 2"Chimacum
7.10Daryl Settlemire95' 10"Chimacum
8.10Randall Sackmann92' 7"Orting
11Jasper Heckman82' 4"Orting
11Tre Rosdahl79' 8'Orting
9Tanner Martens52' 2"Orting
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle McLaughlin162'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Austin Johnson154' 8"Chimacum
3.12Alex Fredsti145' 9"Orting
4.12Daryn Settlemire143' 4"Chimacum
5.11Justin Morris134' 3"Chimacum
6.12Mackenze Bemis124' 11"Chimacum
6.11Josh Teuteu119' 5"Orting
7.9Devin Casey117' 1"Orting
8.10Cody Williams113' 8"Orting
10Randall Sackmann107' 8"Orting
6.10Zachary Ricker84'Life Christian Academy
12Seth Rodgers73' 9"Orting
9Tanner Martens52' 10"Orting
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jaysen Yoro5' 10"Orting
10Steven Henderson5'8Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper20' 5.25"Chimacum
2.10Melvin Thorton17' 2.5"Chimacum
3.12Jameson Fauley16' 8"Orting
11Carston Neumiller16'5Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Daryn Settlemire16' 2"Chimacum
6.9Justin Kennett15' 11"Orting
7.12Austin Johnson15'Chimacum
9Tyler Ditch14'8Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.9Matthew Ross12'8.5"Life Christian Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper40' 9"Chimacum
2.12Jameson Fauley38' 11"Orting
3.9Jaysen Yoro38' 5.5"Orting
4.11Kyle Madayag34' 5.5"Chimacum
5.11Collin Pitts29' 11"Orting
6.10Dylan Thomas29' .5"Orting
7.9Jeremy Bishop27' 11"Orting
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Acacia Johnson13.29aOrting
2.11Angela Jones13.64aOrting
10Veronica Gamble13.96aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Caisee Beckman14.3aOrting
9Kayla Foldvik14.61aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Paige MacDonald14.7aChimacum
6.11Mykaelynn Powers14.73aOrting
4.9Darby Huber14.84aLife Christian Academy
11Jessica Eyles16.59aOrting
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Laura Kostad29.28aOrting
10Veronica Gamble29.93aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Hailee Johnson30.37aChimacum
5.9Baylie Powers31.58aOrting
6.9Paige MacDonald31.93aChimacum
4.9Olivia Calvillo32.12aLife Christian Academy
9Kayla Foldvik33.15aMt Rainier Lutheran
10Rachel Reed33.72aOrting
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Williams1:04.67aOrting
2.11Caisee Beckman1:09.33aOrting
3.9Olivia Calvillo1:13.85aLife Christian Academy
12Kelsey Rogers1:16.67aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Ashley Fisher1:21.2aLife Christian Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Alexis Fynboe2:34.6aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Elisha Parslow2:52.6aOrting
3.12Hailey Beres2:55aChimacum
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayleigh McCoy5:53.8aOrting
2.9Kai Forgach7:08.1aOrting
3.10Aubrey Williams7:09.5aOrting
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Aaryn Kornbau14:45.1aMt Rainier Lutheran
1.11Kayleigh McCoy14:45.1aOrting
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Williams17.35aOrting
10Rachel Siltman17.54aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Darby Huber19.87aLife Christian Academy
4.9Lyndsi Egts20.06aOrting
5.10Rachel Reed23.02aOrting
6.9Sara Wang26.00aOrting
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Rachel Siltman53.59aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Rachel Reed1:03.8aOrting
3.9Kai Forgach1:08.08aOrting
4.9Sara Wang1:09.62aOrting
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Laura Kostad
Kayla Williams
Angela Jones
Acacia Johnson
53.70aOrting
3.-Dani Kaminski
Paige MacDonald
Hailey Beres
Sam Cerna
53.7aChimacum
-Carissa Harris
Veronica Gamble
Rachel Siltman
Haley Rue
55.66aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hailey Beres
Hailee Johnson
Paige MacDonald
Sam Cerna
2:01aChimacum
-Carissa Harris
Veronica Gamble
Emilee Larson
Hayley Rue
2:01.13aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Relay Team 2:08.87aOrting
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Laura Kostad
Kayleigh McCoy
Savannah Burr
Kayla Williams
4:27.82aOrting
-Hayley Rue
Alexis Fynboe
Rachel Siltman
Kelsey Rogers
4:40.61aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexia Diablo33' 7"Orting
2.10Rachel Peters29' 2.75"Orting
12Taylor Talcott29'0Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Serena Hedman-Bergmeier26'8.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Sam Moffett25' 1.5"Chimacum
12Kalene Cassal24'4Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Leilani Olmsted23' 8.75"Orting
8.9Meagan Peek23' 8.25"Orting
6.9Ashley Fisher20' 5"Life Christian Academy
10.11Jessica Eyles20' 3"Orting
8.9Olivia Calvillo18' 3.5"Life Christian Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Taylor Talcott97'8Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Rachel Peters96' 11"Orting
3.11Alexia Diablo92' 11"Orting
4.11Angela Jones85' 8"Orting
5.11Leilani Olmsted73'Orting
12Kalene Cassal72'9Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Andrea James67' 4"Orting
10Serena Hedman-Bergmeier61'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Kayleigh McCoy59' 6"Orting
6.9Ashley Fisher45'Life Christian Academy
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Serena Hedman-Bergmeier99'9Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Andrea James87' 10"Orting
3.12Hailey Beres81' 3"Chimacum
4.12Dani Kaminski79' 10"Chimacum
5.10Sam Moffett74' 5"Chimacum
6.12Katy Perantie70' 2"Orting
7.11Leilani Olmsted63'Orting
10Anna Rhee61'0Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jessica Eyles60' 11"Orting
6.9Olivia Calvillo48' 4"Life Christian Academy
7.9Ashley Fisher48'Life Christian Academy
9Meagan Peek41' 1"Orting
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Acacia Johnson4' 4"Orting
2.11Caisee Beckman4' 0"Orting
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Acacia Johnson14' 11"Orting
10Haley Rue12'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Mercina Katsikapes11' 2.5"Chimacum
4.10Kori Riggle10' 7.5"Chimacum
5.9Becky Vance10' 6"Chimacum
6.9Madison Meehan9' 7.5"Chimacum
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Savannah Burr32' 7.75"Orting
2.11Angela Jones29' 8.5"Orting
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington