Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexander Moore11.48aCharles Wright Academy
2.9Jaysen Yoro11.76aOrting
3.12Sean Fuller11.86aCharles Wright Academy
4.12Aron Roberts11.94aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Jordan Epistola11.98aCharles Wright Academy
6.12Marcquel Hawkins12.00aCharles Wright Academy
7.12Austin Slagle12.13aChimacum
8.11Jacob Lawson12.15aCharles Wright Academy
9.11Blake Greene12.20aCharles Wright Academy
10.12Pat Dale12.46aCharles Wright Academy
11.11Anthony Wohns12.79aCharles Wright Academy
12.11Nick Dunn13.09aOrting
13.12Justin Novembre13.41aOrting
14.11Daniel Ham13.68aCharles Wright Academy
15.9Zeb Stamphler13.69aChimacum
16.12Michael Song14.03aCharles Wright Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper23.91aChimacum
2.12Austin Slagle24.42aChimacum
3.10Christian Yoro24.69aOrting
4.12Pat Dale24.86aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Jacob Lawson25.08aCharles Wright Academy
6.11Jordan Epistola25.27aCharles Wright Academy
7.11Justin Morris25.48aChimacum
8.11Anthony Wohns25.92aCharles Wright Academy
9.12Daryn Settlemire26.24aChimacum
10.9Steffen Hirschkorn26.89aOrting
11.11Nick Dunn27.01aOrting
12.11Daniel Ham27.74aCharles Wright Academy
13.9Alex Jones27.94aChimacum
14.9Zeb Stamphler28.19aChimacum
15.10Dylan Thomas28.24aOrting
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fredsti54.07aOrting
2.12Lucas Agnew55.98aCharles Wright Academy
3.11Anthony Wohns56.43aCharles Wright Academy
4.9Steffen Hirschkorn57.50aOrting
5.10Dylan Thomas1:04.08aOrting
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mackenze Bemis2:12.52aChimacum
2.11Jasper Heckman2:13.96aOrting
3.10Ruben Riordan2:16.24aCharles Wright Academy
4.11Sean Olsen2:16.71aCharles Wright Academy
5.9Robert Kyler2:18.81aCharles Wright Academy
6.11Tyler Dienst2:19.18aCharles Wright Academy
7.9Jeremy Bishop2:35.13aOrting
8.10Max Faran2:43.40aCharles Wright Academy
9.9Austin Huskey2:49.69aChimacum
10.10Keegan Patterson2:50.09aCharles Wright Academy
11.10Sasha Bill2:51.84aCharles Wright Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jasper Heckman4:56.53aOrting
2.12Mackenze Bemis5:01.35aChimacum
3.10Alex Lutton5:08.56aCharles Wright Academy
4.10Ruben Riordan5:08.61aCharles Wright Academy
5.10David Goldstone5:08.68aCharles Wright Academy
6.12Nick Flood5:09.58aCharles Wright Academy
7.11Quinn L'Heureux5:18.30aChimacum
8.10Nick Kubicek5:18.40aOrting
9.9Kirby Taylor5:26.04aOrting
10.9Jeremy Bishop5:37.87aOrting
11.9Austin Huskey5:54.84aChimacum
12.10Max Faran5:59.20aCharles Wright Academy
13.10Keegan Patterson6:01.35aCharles Wright Academy
14.12Michael Song6:02.05aCharles Wright Academy
15.10Sasha Bill6:03.37aCharles Wright Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jasper Heckman10:56.53Orting
2.11Quinn L'Heureux11:36.68Chimacum
3.9Kirby Taylor11:55.25Orting
4.9Jeremy Bishop12:43.10Orting
5.9Austin Huskey12:57.14Chimacum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Naon16.36aCharles Wright Academy
2.11Marcus Lelle19.63aCharles Wright Academy
3.10Jordan Bruckman20.46aOrting
4.11Wade Babcock21.11aOrting
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Naon43.11aCharles Wright Academy
2.11David Glessing47.25aChimacum
3.10Melvin Thorton47.64aChimacum
4.11Marcus Lelle47.99aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Wade Babcock49.00aOrting
6.10Jordan Bruckman49.52aOrting
7.11Nich Estrada51.06aChimacum
8.10Nick Kubicek53.31aOrting
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Naon
Marcquel Hawkins
Sean Fuller
Alexander Moore
45.26aCharles Wright Academy
2.-Alex Fredsti
Brennan Nicholson
Christian Yoro
Jaysen Yoro
45.39aOrting
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Moore
Sean Fuller
Travis Hensley
Blake Greene
3:36.27aCharles Wright Academy
2.-Tyrus Wilcox
Austin Slagle
David Glessing
Derek Toepper
3:52.30aChimacum
3.-Relay Team 4:17.36aOrting
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Boone Garten42'00.00Chimacum
1.9Wunmi Oyetuga41-07.00Charles Wright Academy
3.11Josh Teuteu40-08.00Orting
4.11Joe Modispacher35-07.00Chimacum
5.12Chris Gugliuzza33-03.00Charles Wright Academy
5.10Daryl Settlemire33-03.00Chimacum
7.12Ryan Riggle32-06.00Chimacum
8.12Preston Anderson31-07.00Chimacum
9.10Andrew Melot30-10.00Orting
10.10Randall Sackmann30-04.00Orting
10.11Tre Rosdahl30-04.00Orting
12.12Brian Lothrop30-00.00Charles Wright Academy
13.10Austin Harlow29-00.00Charles Wright Academy
14.10Seth Ham28-01.00Chimacum
15.9Devin Casey27-02.00Orting
16.10Cody Williams26-08.00Orting
17.9Richard Merrifield25-10.00Chimacum
18.11Colton Butler24-06.00Chimacum
19.10Michael Whitman24-00.00Charles Wright Academy
20.9John Schlieger23-07.00Chimacum
21.9Tanner Martens20-08.00Orting
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daryl Settlemire118-01Chimacum
2.11Josh Teuteu117-07Orting
3.12Chris Gugliuzza99-06Charles Wright Academy
4.11Joe Modispacher94-01Chimacum
5.11Tre Rosdahl89-08Orting
6.12Boone Garten87-04Chimacum
7.12Daryn Settlemire86-06Chimacum
8.9Wunmi Oyetuga82-05Charles Wright Academy
9.12Ryan Riggle77-09Chimacum
10.10Austin Harlow76-01Charles Wright Academy
11.10Andrew Melot71-03Orting
12.10Cody Williams68-02Orting
13.12Preston Anderson65-08Chimacum
14.9Devin Casey65-06Orting
15.11Colton Butler62-05Chimacum
16.10Randall Sackmann60-02Orting
17.10Max Faran59-07Charles Wright Academy
18.12Brian Lothrop59-00Charles Wright Academy
19.10Michael Whitman58-07Charles Wright Academy
20.10Seth Ham56-10Chimacum
21.9Tanner Martens47-04Orting
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daryl Settlemire131-06Chimacum
1.12Alex Fredsti131-06Orting
3.10Randall Sackmann115-08Orting
4.10Cody Williams112-11Orting
5.12Chris Gugliuzza111-09Charles Wright Academy
6.10Christian Yoro108-00Orting
7.11Quinn L'Heureux104-00Chimacum
8.9Devin Casey100-11Orting
9.12Brennan Nicholson99-03Orting
10.10Rafael Pagasian98-11Chimacum
11.10Seth Ham95-08Chimacum
12.9Wunmi Oyetuga94-01Charles Wright Academy
13.12Brian Lothrop92-01Charles Wright Academy
14.12Preston Anderson87-08Chimacum
14.12Austin Johnson87-08Chimacum
16.9John Schlieger81-04Chimacum
17.11Joe Modispacher79-03Chimacum
17.11Justin Morris79-03Chimacum
19.10Nicholai Pottorff73-06Charles Wright Academy
20.10Michael Whitman55-01Charles Wright Academy
20.12Mackenze Bemis55-01Chimacum
22.12Daryn Settlemire53-00Chimacum
22.11Colton Butler53-00Chimacum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jaysen Yoro5-11.00Orting
2.10Trey Surina5-02.50Charles Wright Academy
3.9Robert Kyler5-02.00Charles Wright Academy
4.11Marcus Lelle4-10.00Charles Wright Academy
11Kyle MadayagDQChimacum
11Sean OlsenDQCharles Wright Academy
11Andy PalmerDQCharles Wright Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper20-11.00Chimacum
2.12Daryn Settlemire19-07.50Chimacum
3.12Marcquel Hawkins19-05.00Charles Wright Academy
4.10Rafael Pagasian19-02.00Chimacum
5.12Pat Dale18-09.00Charles Wright Academy
5.11Kyle Madayag18-09.00Chimacum
7.10Melvin Thorton18-08.50Chimacum
8.11Jordan Epistola17-05.00Charles Wright Academy
9.12Jameson Fauley16-10.50Orting
10.12Tyrus Wilcox16-01.00Chimacum
11.10Daryl Settlemire15-05.00Chimacum
12.9Justin Kennett15-02.50Orting
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Toepper41-03.00Chimacum
2.12Jameson Fauley40-02.00Orting
3.9Jaysen Yoro39-07.50Orting
4.10Christian Yoro38-07.50Orting
5.11Kyle Madayag36-06.00Chimacum
6.12Aron Roberts33-08.00Charles Wright Academy
7.10Dylan Thomas29-09.50Orting
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams