Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

2.Joe Sobucki7.04aLake Erie Tr,Girard
3.10Nick Roberts7.10aBrunswick Senior
4.12Omar Lane7.16aBishop Hartley
6.12Jeremiah Crandall7.19aStrongsville
8.10Marcus Mcshepard7.25aCleveland Heights
9.11Dionte Saffo7.26aCleveland Heights
10.11Donovan Robertson7.27aBerea-Midpark
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

2.Joe Sobucki7.06aLake Erie Tr,Girard
3.10Nick Roberts7.13aBrunswick Senior
4.12Omar Lane7.20aBishop Hartley
6.11Dionte Saffo7.26aCleveland Heights
6.11Donovan Robertson7.26aBerea-Midpark
8.12Jeremiah Crandall7.26aStrongsville
9.10Marcus Mcshepard7.28aCleveland Heights
10.Jason Ervin7.29aSwift Track,Southfi
11.11Michael Weilacher7.30aKenston
12.Jordan Dudas7.31aLake Erie Tr,Girard
14.10Keith Yohman7.32aBrunswick Senior
15.11Kendall Agee7.32aShaker Heights
16.12Nate Kooy7.32aChardon
18.10Edward Long, III7.34aShaker Heights
19.Maurice Allen7.35aMotor City T,Detroi
21.12Nick Bournigal7.35aStrongsville
22.12Dreadnaught Stubbs7.36aKenston
23.12Matt Bianco7.37aStrongsville
24.11Jeff Elam7.37aGreater Latrobe
25.12Jason Suggs7.37aMedina Senior
28.12Virdell Robinson7.39aBeachwood
29.12Denorris Turner7.39aTwinsburg
31.10Domonic Davis7.40aWarren G Harding
33.10Dalyn Gattison7.41aWarren G Harding
35.12Rob Russell7.42aPerry
36.10Rob Venters7.43aAustintown Fitch
37.9Carl Zallow7.43aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
38.12Anthony Fiorini7.44aStrongsville
39.11John McKelvey7.44aUniversity School
39.Christopher Miller7.44aLorain,Lorain, OH
39.10Chris Miller7.44aLorain
41.11Tyshaun Darden7.44aRhodes
44.11Declan Starrett7.47aUniversity School
45.11Jason Daniels7.48aHowland
46.11David Cato7.50aLorain
48.9John Shirk7.50aNotre Dame Cathedral...
49.10Darian Hicks7.50aSolon
50.12Ryan Bounds7.51aCleveland Heights
51.10Joseph Laudato7.52aChardon
52.12Adam Hamdan7.52aWestlake
53.9Myron Smith7.53aJohn Adams
54.12Carl Jones7.53aEuclid Senior
55.12Evan McBride7.53aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
57.12Jimmy May7.55aWarren G Harding
57.12Reggie Terrell7.55aSt Edward
59.12Diontre' Delk7.55aCleveland Heights
60.11Desmond Johnson7.56aBedford
60.10Ty'Reese Anderson7.56aAustintown Fitch
62.12Andre Bennett7.57aWarren G Harding
63.12Demetrius Jackson7.57aEuclid Senior
63.-Dominique Gattison7.57aWarren G Harding
65.-Brian Butler7.58aWarren G Harding
66.11Martez Stone7.58aJohn Adams
67.12Cory Brightharp7.60aBerea-Midpark
68.9Nathan Bowlen7.60aAustintown Fitch
71.12Zelleyon Johnson7.63aEuclid Senior
73.12Mario Olegario7.66aTrinity
74.11Jaren Young7.68aHarvey
75.-Eric Love7.69aEuclid Senior
76.-Howard Torelle7.70aBerea-Midpark
77.11Mike Gragg7.72aNotre Dame Cathedral...
78.-Anthony Russo7.72aHowland
79.9Rameses Owens7.73aShaker Heights
80.12Alex Schultz7.75aWestlake
81.10Tevan Ray7.75aJohn Adams
82.11Matt Reece7.76aBerea-Midpark
83.9Caleb Simmons7.76aMarlington
84.12Chandler Clements7.76aBerea-Midpark
85.9Mitch Pieronek7.77aTrinity
86.10Lyndal Kimble7.77aWarren G Harding
87.12Tyler Fountain7.80aHeartland Christian
88.-Taylor Ervin7.81aWarren G Harding
89.-Ryan Martin7.82aPerry
89.11Gabe Saba7.82aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
92.10Stevie Seifert7.82aStruthers
92.12Jeremy Sanchez7.82aAmherst Steele
94.12Zach Hoffman7.84aBradford Area
95.9Shermonte Pinkney7.87aSt. Martin DePorres
96.12Michael Lutes7.87aPerry
97.12Tyler Jindra7.88aBrunswick Senior
98.11Andy Magee7.89aBerea-Midpark
99.11William Dong7.90aBradford Area
99.-Connor Tanferno7.90aMedina Senior
101.-Dontrell Allen7.90aWarren G Harding
102.9Arius Wright7.90aSt Edward
103.-Ryan Dameron7.90aNotre Dame Cathedral...
104.-Jaustin Magizine7.90aWarren G Harding
105.-Carlos Velez7.91aBrunswick Senior
106.10Matt Dwyer7.92aNotre Dame Cathedral...
107.9Richie Norman7.92aBrunswick Senior
108.12Tyler Kluge7.96aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
109.-Ernesto Whitaker7.96aEuclid Senior
110.10Darren Gooch7.97aSt. Martin DePorres
111.10RayShawn Williams7.98aEuclid Senior
112.12Mat Zocchi8.00aAmherst Steele
113.9Ronnie Turner8.01aJohn Adams
114.10Josh Smock8.03aCardinal Public
115.11Tyler Keane8.04aLake Catholic
116.10Jackso Whitehouse8.06aUniversity School
117.10Tyler Elliott8.09aAmherst Steele
118.-Maurice Taylor8.10aHarvey
119.-Nathan Dickson8.12aMarlington
120.12Jordan Smith8.13aAmherst Steele
121.11Walker Lanham8.13aMarlington
122.12Ta'von Riddick8.15aBedford
123.9Reggie Thomas8.17aJohn Adams
124.9Aaron West8.17aBedford
125.11Evan Sickora8.19aSt Edward
125.11Ryan Malkus8.19aTrinity
127.11Jerry Christian8.19aLutheran East
128.-Vincent Forte8.20aNotre Dame Cathedral...
129.10Brandon Kluge8.23aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
130.-Rob Erxlyben8.30aLake Catholic
131.11Dustin Styzej8.31aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
132.11Jeromy Bryk8.34aCuyahoga Heights
133.11Jacob Bunner8.36aLake Catholic
134.-Doug Hayslip8.36aNotre Dame Cathedral...
135.-Xavier Walker8.40aHarvey
136.-Tyler Stafford8.44aEuclid Senior
137.9Nicholas Vigorito8.45aLordstown
138.-Antwon Sealy8.47aBerea-Midpark
139.9Tyler Decuzzi8.49aBrunswick Senior
140.-Michael Taylor8.50aBrunswick Senior
141.-Keylan Harris8.50aBerea-Midpark
142.-Juan Estrada8.53aHarvey
143.-John Ho8.55aBrunswick Senior
144.9Anthony Miles8.70aSt. Martin DePorres
145.-Chris Hoover8.75aPerry
146.9Nick Dellanno8.80aBrunswick Senior
147.12Chris Thompson8.81aUniversity School
148.-Hunter Still8.87aBrunswick Senior
149.9Domonic Hall-Mays8.92aCleveland Heights
150.-Bronson Hall9.02aBrunswick Senior
151.-Isaiah Caffee9.10aLutheran East
152.10Justin Kluge9.16aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
153.-Colton Deforest9.17aBrunswick Senior
154.9Isaiah Rouse9.29aSt. Martin DePorres
155.9Lou Kaloger9.38aCuyahoga Heights
156.11Will Weston9.46aBerea-Midpark
157.-Ronald Kornbau9.51aHubbard
158.-Danny Cushey11.42aUniversity School
--12Michael ArcaroFSPerry
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelton Gibson22.08aCleveland Heights
3.12Omar Lane22.38aBishop Hartley
4.12Elijha Owens22.51aShaker Heights
5.Jason Ervin22.73aSwift Track,Southfi
9.11Anthony Little22.95aEuclid Senior
10.11Jeff Elam22.96aGreater Latrobe
12.-Ricco Lorrenzana23.17aLorain
14.-John Jackson23.26aEuclid Senior
17.10Edward Long, III23.51aShaker Heights
18.12Cody Coats23.52aBradford Area
20.12Virdell Robinson23.65aBeachwood
21.10Keith Yohman23.69aBrunswick Senior
22.11Ari Sobel23.74aBeachwood
22.10Nick Roberts23.74aBrunswick Senior
24.12Nick Owens23.77aBrunswick Senior
26.11Dionte Saffo23.84aCleveland Heights
27.Maurice Allen23.85aMotor City T,Detroi
28.11Matt Simpson23.85aBishop Hartley
30.12Denorris Turner23.89aTwinsburg
32.11Desmond Johnson24.00aBedford
33.12Evan McBride24.03aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
34.10Tremell Jones24.07aEuclid Senior
35.12Zelleyon Johnson24.11aEuclid Senior
35.Sherman Thomas24.11aLorain,east clevela
37.9Carl Zallow24.12aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
38.10Joseph Laudato24.14aChardon
39.11Ryan Bannon24.15aChardon
40.12Demetrius Jackson24.25aEuclid Senior
41.-RayShawn Roberts24.27aEuclid Senior
42.10Josh Oswald24.28aMedina Senior
44.-Lynwood Mcgrier24.39aLorain
45.-Eric Love24.50aEuclid Senior
46.9Matt Schoolcraft24.53aBrunswick Senior
47.10Rob Venters24.60aAustintown Fitch
48.9Rameses Owens24.66aShaker Heights
49.9Ronnie Turner24.71aJohn Adams
50.-Ken Jones24.80aShaker Heights
51.11David Cato24.94aLorain
52.11William Dong25.06aBradford Area
53.9Rashawn Dickerson25.07aCleveland Heights
54.11Tyler McCollister25.08aHarvey
55.12Mark Groner25.11aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
56.12Carl Jones25.15aEuclid Senior
57.11Martez Stone25.20aJohn Adams
58.12Jason Edwards25.21aBeachwood
59.10Zach Pasquale25.21aAustintown Fitch
62.11Jordan Hicks25.33aLutheran East
64.-Ernesto Whitaker25.40aEuclid Senior
65.9Myron Smith25.44aJohn Adams
66.12Mario Olegario25.47aTrinity
67.9Andre Banks25.52aEuclid Senior
68.11Walker Lanham25.54aMarlington
69.9Mitch Pieronek25.60aTrinity
70.11Bryce Jones25.72aCleveland Heights
71.11Andrew Barron25.77aBrunswick Senior
72.9Shermonte Pinkney25.78aSt. Martin DePorres
73.12Tyler Fountain25.80aHeartland Christian
74.10Matt Dwyer25.89aNotre Dame Cathedral...
75.-Carlos Velez25.90aBrunswick Senior
76.12Nate Hinesley25.91aChardon
77.12Mat Zocchi26.01aAmherst Steele
78.9Richie Norman26.10aBrunswick Senior
79.10RayShawn Williams26.18aEuclid Senior
80.10Chris Hicks26.19aTrinity
81.10Tevan Ray26.28aJohn Adams
82.11Tyler Keane26.33aLake Catholic
83.12Ta'von Riddick26.41aBedford
84.-Joshua Holton26.51aEuclid Senior
85.12Jordan Smith26.54aAmherst Steele
86.11Ryan Malkus26.75aTrinity
87.12Brandon Barker26.78aLordstown
88.-Maurice Taylor26.98aHarvey
89.9Aaron West27.08aBedford
90.10Darren Gooch27.09aSt. Martin DePorres
91.-Connor Winters27.13aLake Catholic
92.9Allen Metz27.31aLordstown
93.11Jerry Christian27.50aLutheran East
94.-Shawnti Ross27.52aBrunswick Senior
95.-Tyler Stafford27.52aEuclid Senior
97.-Xavier Walker27.61aHarvey
98.10Travis Ritt27.69aChardon
99.-Rob Erxlyben27.83aLake Catholic
100.-Lee Hess27.96aBrunswick Senior
101.-Michael Taylor28.01aBrunswick Senior
102.9Raymond Recchia28.10aChardon
103.9Drew Fountain28.65aHeartland Christian
104.-John Ho28.71aBrunswick Senior
105.-Juan Estrada28.91aHarvey
106.10Austin Arnold29.11aChardon
107.9Anthony Miles29.36aSt. Martin DePorres
108.-Chanse Thompson29.62aBrunswick Senior
109.-Kenneth Davidson30.99aEuclid Senior
110.-Keyvon Turner31.23aCleveland Heights
111.-Ronald Kornbau31.41aHubbard
112.9Isaiah Rouse31.59aSt. Martin DePorres
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijha Owens49.48aShaker Heights
3.11Donovan Robertson50.67aBerea-Midpark
4.12Francis Goins51.53aShaker Heights
6.10Anthony Allwein51.83aBishop Hartley
7.12Bryan Clark51.94aEuclid Senior
8.12T.J. Vance52.05aNorwayne
10.11Isaiah Walls52.28aBishop Hartley
12.12Dreadnaught Stubbs53.18aKenston
13.12Kevin Vargo53.24aGilmour Academy
14.12Jimmy May53.42aWarren G Harding
15.12Nate Kooy53.61aChardon
17.11Ryan Bannon53.87aChardon
19.10D'Juan Ross54.14aJohn F Kennedy
20.12Denorris Turner54.34aTwinsburg
21.11J'Rome Jeffries54.39aHarvey
22.11Jaren Young54.43aHarvey
23.11Ernest Levert54.58aRhodes
24.9Rameses Owens54.60aShaker Heights
25.12Sam Chester54.73aMedina Senior
26.10Nick Hall54.89aJohn Adams
27.11Declan Starrett55.05aUniversity School
28.12Jimmy Hartig55.06aStrongsville
29.10Mike Paulocsak55.15aBerea-Midpark
31.12Mark Groner55.35aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
32.11Kodie Fennell55.42aStruthers
33.12Nate Hinesley55.50aChardon
34.12Andre Bennett55.65aWarren G Harding
36.11Sam Heavner55.72aMarlington
37.9Nathan Bowlen55.72aAustintown Fitch
38.9Caleb Simmons55.81aMarlington
39.9Maximillian Kellom55.84aEuclid Senior
41.12Ryan Kish56.08aStruthers
42.11Jeromy Bryk56.12aCuyahoga Heights
44.11Trevon Sawyer56.30aBerea-Midpark
45.12Jerome Bates Jr56.41aShaker Heights
46.10Charles Hoge56.43aGilmour Academy
47.10Joseph Laudato56.50aChardon
48.9Rashawn Dickerson56.52aCleveland Heights
49.11John McKelvey56.53aUniversity School
50.10Tom Wesley56.55aAmherst Steele
51.10Zach Pasquale57.17aAustintown Fitch
52.12Kevin Richardson57.20aEuclid Senior
53.10Frank Schenkelberg57.40aSt Edward
54.-RayShawn Roberts57.42aEuclid Senior
55.-David Lee57.50aWarren G Harding
56.10Josh Smock57.53aCardinal Public
57.-Brian Butler57.63aWarren G Harding
59.12Tyler Kluge57.66aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
60.12Eddie Brooks57.74aHubbard
61.9Paul-Henry Schoenhagen57.84aGilmour Academy
62.-Ken Jones57.86aShaker Heights
63.11Matt Thomas58.24aLordstown
64.9Brandon Emert58.26aBrunswick Senior
65.-Dontrell Allen58.29aWarren G Harding
66.9Mike Kardos58.32aAmherst Steele
67.-Joe Vazquez58.33aBerea-Midpark
68.11Evan Sickora58.53aSt Edward
69.11Daniel Rivera58.55aAustintown Fitch
70.10Kyle Gumble58.58aAustintown Fitch
71.11Najee Benton58.59aAmherst Steele
72.-Taylor Ervin58.61aWarren G Harding
73.11Jordan Hicks58.62aLutheran East
75.11Eric Bledsow58.94aEuclid Senior
77.12Josh Babb59.07aTrinity
78.11Toran Davis59.23aEuclid Senior
79.12David Towslee59.56aTrinity
80.-C Hren59.63aMentor
81.10Cameron Gearhart59.67aLordstown
82.-Cory Phillips59.73aHarvey
83.9Tyler Decuzzi1:00.24aBrunswick Senior
84.11Gabe Saba1:00.34aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
85.10Dalyn Gattison1:00.48aWarren G Harding
86.-Nathan Gross1:00.58aSt Edward
87.9Bill Palma1:00.77aStruthers
88.9Donta Murray1:00.94aWarren G Harding
89.-Joe Randazzo1:01.20aTrinity
91.-Steve Johnson1:01.58aJohn Adams
92.-Nathan Dickson1:01.79aMarlington
93.10Zak Borer1:02.14aAmherst Steele
94.10Brandon Kluge1:02.23aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
95.9Vincent Goddard1:02.33aLordstown
96.-Andre Bowers1:02.60aWarren G Harding
97.9Chris Greger1:03.15aBrunswick Senior
98.10Lyndal Kimble1:03.26aWarren G Harding
99.9Drew Fountain1:03.37aHeartland Christian
100.11Jerry Christian1:05.47aLutheran East
101.9Nick Dellanno1:07.76aBrunswick Senior
102.10Justin Kluge1:08.29aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
103.10Austin Arnold1:09.11aChardon
104.9Raymond Recchia1:09.27aChardon
105.-Colton Deforest1:10.72aBrunswick Senior
106.-Keyvon Turner1:10.77aCleveland Heights
107.-Danny Cushey1:32.69aUniversity School
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Baum1:57.97aMarlington
2.12Brandon Krszal1:58.59aWest Allegheny
5.11Andrew Galang2:03.07aSt Ignatius
6.11Max Ostrowski2:03.46aMentor
7.12Nathan Babb2:03.63aTrinity
8.11David Thorne2:04.37aLake Catholic
9.11Mitch Baum2:05.04aSt Ignatius
10.12Nick Gliha2:05.73aTrinity
11.10Aziz Yousef2:06.44aBradford Area
12.12Rob Morel2:06.95aTrinity
13.12Ryan Yankovich2:07.45aBrunswick Senior
14.12Nick Bartram2:07.71aSt Ignatius
15.12Brent Gaither2:07.98aMedina Senior
16.10James Moore2:08.84aCleveland Heights
17.10Doug Florek2:09.25aBrunswick Senior
18.12Simon Sanders2:09.41aRhodes
19.11Luke Porter2:10.14aKenston
20.12James Miller2:10.68aGilmour Academy
21.12Mike Aquila2:10.71aNotre Dame Cathedral...
22.11Bakary Kande2:11.01aEuclid Senior
23.11Lamar Kemp2:11.71aSt Ignatius
24.11J.T. Ward2:11.83aKenston
26.12James Rohaley2:12.89aBerkshire
27.10Ivan Conard2:12.92aEuclid Senior
28.10Steven Frandanisa2:13.98aNotre Dame Cathedral...
29.10Ian McKee2:14.18aMedina Senior
30.9Issac Korb2:14.37aCleveland Heights
31.11Eddie Jones2:14.43aWarrensville Heights
32.11Dylan Gettings2:15.35aLordstown
33.12Tim Wilhelm2:15.53aLake Catholic
34.12Kyle Sudbrook2:15.55aMentor
35.10Adam Filla2:15.67aCardinal Public
37.-Jesse Crawford2:15.93aHarvey
38.10Chris Trapp2:16.34aEuclid Senior
39.11Austin Hall2:16.51aWarren G Harding
40.10Brady Jeffers2:16.54aAmherst Steele
41.11Danny Kubick2:16.61aStrongsville
42.12Kevin Paradise2:16.70aMedina Senior
43.10Jesse Rudolph2:17.46aMedina Senior
44.11Jesse Kovitch2:17.77aMentor
45.-Jonathon Rodriguez2:17.95aBeachwood
46.9Ronnie Simpson2:18.09aBerkshire
47.10Ken Kutcel2:18.19aMedina Senior
48.10Rahem Smith2:19.32aWarren G Harding
49.11Don Koehler2:20.28aAustintown Fitch
51.10Austin Ambrose2:21.28aBerkshire
52.9Zack Patrick2:21.77aAustintown Fitch
53.10Basha Standard2:22.42aCleveland Heights
54.8Steven Zombory2:22.48aChardon
55.10Alec Bost2:23.01aChardon
56.10Mark Fronk2:23.79aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
57.9Tyler Lance2:24.60aKenston
58.11Fritz Harrell2:24.95aLake Catholic
59.12Samuel Franklin2:25.57aCleveland Heights
60.9Corliss Eggleston2:25.84aWarren G Harding
61.12Kevin Caputo2:25.84aBeachwood
62.9Donovon Blair2:26.30aCleveland Heights
63.9Ryan Sullivan2:26.50aHowland
64.10Zak Borer2:26.95aAmherst Steele
65.-Mitch Wall2:27.22aMedina Senior
66.-Pablo Gilles2:27.29aSt Edward
67.-Kenta Johnson2:27.41aWarren G Harding
68.9Nick Liston2:27.65aKenston
69.9Mike Kardos2:29.67aAmherst Steele
70.-Alex Ward2:30.46aSt. Martin DePorres
71.11Najee Benton2:30.47aAmherst Steele
72.12Taylor Kish2:30.87aStruthers
73.9Alex Bester2:32.19aKenston
74.-Mark Verostko2:32.58aHubbard
75.-Jimmy Dhayer2:33.40aCardinal Public
76.9Jesse Peyatt2:33.81aWarren G Harding
77.9Andre Bell2:34.09aEuclid Senior
78.11Andy Magee2:34.12aBerea-Midpark
79.9Adam Sopchak2:36.39aChardon
80.9Christopher Price2:39.31aShaker Heights
81.9Apache Hall2:41.17aWarren G Harding
82.-Josh Sellers2:42.33aKenston
83.-Jordan Otis2:44.75aRhodes
84.9James Smith2:47.85aCleveland Heights
85.10Nathan Rea2:48.63aKenston
86.-Amante Simpson2:48.69aCleveland Heights
87.-Carlos Bernal2:50.29aPerry
88.-Brad Rowe2:52.51aStruthers
89.12Daniel Horton3:20.68aSt. Martin DePorres
90.-Alex Bancroft4:12.29aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bob Gasior4:29.51aCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.12John Sweeney4:31.81aSt Ignatius
3.12David Knack4:32.41aMedina Senior
4.12Aaron White4:34.27aPerry (Massillon)
5.11Robert Robinson4:39.06aMedina Senior
6.11Jeff Phillip4:39.24aShaker Heights
7.12Kyle Masterson4:39.30aMarlington
8.12Tim Wilhelm4:41.15aLake Catholic
9.12Brent Gaither4:42.11aMedina Senior
10.12Nick Gliha4:43.94aTrinity
11.10Aubrey Jordan4:44.81aChardon
12.12Matt Lockyer4:45.57aSt Edward
14.11J.T. Ward4:46.36aKenston
15.10Jack Miller4:47.34aSt Ignatius
16.12Jon Vanzummeren4:47.70aMedina Senior
17.12Kevin Paradise4:48.06aMedina Senior
18.9Nick Elswick4:48.30aChardon
19.12Eddie Volk4:49.69aSt Edward
20.12Mike Aquila4:51.38aNotre Dame Cathedral...
21.10Aziz Yousef4:51.77aBradford Area
22.10Nate Dornback4:52.12aBerkshire
23.11Luke Porter4:52.47aKenston
24.12Robert Wright4:53.61aChardon
25.-Zack Glenn4:54.93aWarren G Harding
26.11Jon Metz4:55.32aShaker Heights
27.12Kyle Sudbrook4:55.86aMentor
28.12Phil McGuire4:56.95aStrongsville
29.11Matt Mizer4:57.37aPerry (Massillon)
30.11Connor Mcknight4:57.61aBerea-Midpark
31.10Steven Shaker4:58.44aChardon
32.10Brady Jeffers4:58.58aAmherst Steele
33.10Tommy Menyes4:58.77aMedina Senior
34.-Patrick Gallagher4:59.34aStrongsville
35.11Aaron Dunn4:59.55aPerry (Massillon)
36.-John Whitmore5:00.38aSt Ignatius
38.9John Brett5:01.91aGilmour Academy
39.11Don Koehler5:02.58aAustintown Fitch
40.10John Tarchick5:02.62aLordstown
41.10Jesse Rudolph5:03.08aMedina Senior
42.11Jonah Weinstein5:03.28aShaker Heights
43.9Tyler Lance5:05.15aKenston
45.10Joseph Shaker5:05.30aMentor
46.10Mike Hetrick5:05.52aMentor
47.10Stephen Staats 5:06.27aUniversity School
48.10Colin Eggleston5:07.04aMarlington
49.11Sam Slingluff5:07.53aSt Ignatius
50.10Andy Haky5:08.22aCentral Catholic(Pit...
51.12Greg Blevins5:08.98aMentor
52.11Jesse Kovitch5:11.32aMentor
55.12Aaron Ferguson5:13.22aSharpsville
56.9Tommy Gregory5:13.86aHowland
57.9Zack Patrick5:14.74aAustintown Fitch
58.11John Wainwright5:14.75aHarvey
59.12Eddie Brooks5:15.52aHubbard
60.10Matt Wallace5:16.11aMarlington
61.9Ryan Sullivan5:16.84aHowland
62.9Martin Mcguire5:18.54aStrongsville
63.9Matt Detzel5:18.67aTrinity
64.10Alec Bost5:18.70aChardon
65.8Steven Zombory5:21.52aChardon
66.9Alex Bester5:21.99aKenston
67.-Ryan Ruch5:22.23aStrongsville
68.9James Nedrich5:23.69aTrinity
69.10Dominic Milano5:23.73aWarren G Harding
70.10Devin Pritschau5:24.99aPerry
71.10Eric Riesterer5:25.43aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
72.9Alex Nardi5:26.51aHarvey
73.9Donovon Blair5:27.23aCleveland Heights
74.-Mitch Wall5:27.82aMedina Senior
75.10Ian Wentzlaff5:29.23aTrinity
76.-Evan Seballos5:32.41aShaker Heights
77.-Alex Guthrie5:33.47aPerry
78.11Ian Cowling5:35.02aPerry
79.10Erik Raulinaitis5:36.15aTrinity
80.-Jimmy Dhayer5:38.37aCardinal Public
81.11Anthony Milano5:39.68aMarlington
82.9Justin HenLine5:39.81aLorain
83.10Chris Maronen5:40.16aLordstown
84.9Andrew Mozil5:44.48aLake Catholic
85.11Josh Harbst5:44.60aEuclid Senior
86.-Alex Ward5:46.74aSt. Martin DePorres
87.-Adam Hornyak5:46.77aAmherst Steele
88.10Kevin Goodrich5:47.45aHawken
89.9Aric Morian5:48.48aMarlington
90.12Nick Nelson5:48.76aPerry
91.9James Smith5:48.89aCleveland Heights
92.9Joey Colon5:48.96aAmherst Steele
93.-Luke Nelson5:50.28aMentor
94.-Mark Verostko5:50.79aHubbard
95.-Josh Sellers5:51.69aKenston
96.9Nick Millet5:53.44aBerkshire
97.-Noah Morgan5:58.29aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
98.-Matt McVicker5:58.56aKenston
100.-Tyler Adams6:05.73aStruthers
101.10Jordan Rose6:05.77aBeachwood
102.10Nathan Rea6:07.74aKenston
104.9Christopher Price6:10.45aShaker Heights
105.10Mike Olegario6:12.56aTrinity
106.9Max Gilliland6:12.95aBerkshire
107.9Ahmed Elbagory6:21.35aEuclid Senior
108.10Blake Walker6:34.02aStruthers
109.-Jake Devries6:37.98aTrinity
110.-Tyler Pocsics6:53.18aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
111.12Adam Hoover7:28.80aHeartland Christian
112.10D'Andre Bowers7:30.08aWarren G Harding
--10Steve AumanDNFStruthers
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Matt Pelletier9:31.78aBerkshire
3.11Ryan Polman9:32.98aIndependence
5.12Michael Rusnaczyk9:46.51aIndependence
8.10Joseph Shaker9:58.42aMentor
9.10Kyle Polman10:16.55aIndependence
10.9Nick Elswick10:17.81aChardon
11.11Jon Hutnyan10:18.34aCanfield
12.12Matt Borcas10:22.31aLake Catholic
13.10Jared Keipert10:25.68aMentor
15.10Ross Henry10:30.87aKenston
16.11Phillip Scheanon10:34.24aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
17.11Aaron Sadholz10:48.02aShaker Heights
18.12Aaron Ferguson10:54.13aSharpsville
19.10Terrel Golden10:59.10aShaker Heights
20.10Mike Hetrick10:59.99aMentor
21.10Nathan Law11:10.80aMcDowell
22.9Tommy Gregory11:14.99aHowland
23.10Adam Filla11:15.18aCardinal Public
24.-Alex Guthrie11:37.64aPerry
25.11Ian Cowling11:38.16aPerry
26.9Deondre Martin11:39.45aHarvey
27.11Josh Harbst12:56.08aEuclid Senior
28.12Clayton Bond12:56.19aLordstown
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijha Owens8.13aShaker Heights
2.12Sam Chester8.46aMedina Senior
3.11Bryce Jones8.52aCleveland Heights
4.11Anthony Little8.53aEuclid Senior
6.11Isaiah Walls8.62aBishop Hartley
9.12Nick Bell8.88aTrinity
10.11Jeff Elam8.89aGreater Latrobe
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elijha Owens8.18aShaker Heights
2.11Anthony Little8.41aEuclid Senior
3.12Sam Chester8.45aMedina Senior
4.11Bryce Jones8.51aCleveland Heights
8.11Isaiah Walls8.84aBishop Hartley
9.12Nick Bell8.84aTrinity
10.11Jeff Elam8.90aGreater Latrobe
11.12Tyree Seals8.94aSt Ignatius
13.12Cody Coats9.02aBradford Area
14.Devin Hill9.05aMotor City T,Detroi
15.11Xavier Elder9.08aBerea-Midpark
16.12Ryan Kish9.17aStruthers
17.10Dustin Stout9.18aStrongsville
18.11Mark Blackwell9.21aBeachwood
20.11Shawn Obrien9.39aBrunswick Senior
21.Dominick Lemonious9.43aMotor City T,Detroi
22.12Alex Evers9.49aBerkshire
23.12Nate Hinesley9.53aChardon
25.11Daniel Rivera9.81aAustintown Fitch
26.12Kyle Farr9.84aHowland
27.12Nolan Park9.86aBerkshire
28.11Evan Sickora9.96aSt Edward
29.12Dominic LiPuma9.98aCuyahoga Heights
30.11Michael Hydzik10.08aBrunswick Senior
31.9Bill Palma10.13aStruthers
32.10Matt Stefano10.14aStrongsville
33.9Brandon Emert10.22aBrunswick Senior
34.11Eric Lind10.29aBrunswick Senior
35.10Kyle Gumble10.38aAustintown Fitch
36.10Pat Jeffries10.47aSt Ignatius
37.10Zach Pasquale10.53aAustintown Fitch
38.11Andrew Barron10.67aBrunswick Senior
39.9Jessie Wynn10.83aStrongsville
40.10Chris Hicks11.27aTrinity
41.-Lee Hess11.87aBrunswick Senior
42.9Nick Dellanno16.59aBrunswick Senior
43.10Justin Yoder31.40aCardinal Public
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team1:30.51aUnattached
2.Relay Team1:30.78aUnattached
3.-Relay Team 1:30.94aEuclid Senior
4.Relay Team1:31.38aMotor City Track Club
5.-Relay Team 1:31.72aBishop Hartley
6.-Relay Team 1:32.07aCleveland Heights
7.-Relay Team 1:33.77aStrongsville
8.Relay Team1:34.24aUnattached
9.-Relay Team 1:34.48aBrunswick Senior
10.-Relay Team 1:34.48aShaker Heights
11.-Relay Team 1:34.50aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Relay Team 1:34.50aLorain
12.Relay Team1:34.50aLorain
13.Relay Team1:35.95aLake Erie Track & Fi...
14.-Relay Team 1:35.96aAustintown Fitch
15.-Relay Team 1:36.20aEuclid Senior
16.-Relay Team 1:37.16aTrinity
17.-Relay Team 1:37.25aBeachwood
18.-Relay Team 1:37.97aJohn Adams
19.-Relay Team 1:40.16aNotre Dame Cathedral...
20.-Relay Team 1:41.64aEuclid Senior
21.-Relay Team 1:41.97aBerea-Midpark
22.-Relay Team 1:43.33aEuclid Senior
23.-Relay Team 1:48.50aLordstown
---Relay Team DQPerry
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.30aBishop Hartley
2.-Relay Team 3:34.48aEuclid Senior
3.-Relay Team 3:35.19aCleveland Heights
4.Relay Team3:36.25aTrinity
4.-Relay Team 3:36.25aTrinity
5.-Relay Team 3:39.62aBrunswick Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:39.94aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 3:41.56aHarvey
8.-Relay Team 3:42.49aShaker Heights
9.Relay Team3:45.58aMotor City Track Club
10.-Relay Team 3:47.07aGilmour Academy
11.-Relay Team 3:50.57aLordstown
12.-Relay Team 3:55.97aJohn Adams
13.-Relay Team 3:56.05aBrunswick Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team8:12.33aMotor City Track Club
2.-Relay Team 8:15.51aMedina Senior
3.-Relay Team 8:19.77aMarlington
4.-Relay Team 8:34.57aChardon
5.-Relay Team 8:40.57aShaker Heights
6.-Relay Team 8:49.74aMentor
7.-Relay Team 9:07.37aEuclid Senior
8.-Relay Team 9:14.24aNorth (Eastlake)
9.-Relay Team 9:54.94aPerry
10.-Relay Team 10:08.77aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
---Relay Team DNFBerea-Midpark
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:32.41aCleveland Heights
2.Relay Team11:39.64aUnattached
3.-Relay Team 11:52.20aMedina Senior
4.-Relay Team 12:29.01aHarvey
5.-Relay Team 12:47.18aStruthers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12AJ Hicks58-09.25Solon
2.11David Reinhardt53-08.50Bradford Area
3.10Aaron Zedella52-06.00St Edward
4.12Troy Reed50-07.00Bradford Area
5.Lawrence Baumann49-04.50Lake Erie Tr,Erie,
7.12Andrew Whaley48-11.75Marlington
8.10Anthony Wilks48-10.00Marlington
9.12Jason Welliver47-04.00Mineral Ridge
10.12Zac Papay45-09.50Amherst Steele
11.12Rocky Mitolo44-10.00John F Kennedy (Warr...
12.-Alex Rodriguez44-09.00Amherst Steele
13.-Chad West44-07.50Perry
15.10Gino Cioffe44-03.75Amherst Steele
16.11Zack Lozar43-09.50St Ignatius
17.12Zach Hoffman43-07.00Bradford Area
18.12Keary Iarussi43-03.00Struthers
19.12Jacob Smith43-02.00Cuyahoga Heights
21.12Marzel Atkins42-02.50Beachwood
22.10Frank Schenkelberg42-00.00St Edward
23.12Jeff Hill41-11.75Hubbard
24.11Addison Agler41-08.00Hubbard
25.11Matt O'Brien41-06.75Medina Senior
27.12Mike Ramos41-03.50St Ignatius
28.12Kanen Coffey40-11.25Geneva
29.9Mike Hierholzer40-10.25Medina Senior
30.11Robby Kriner40-01.00Medina Senior
31.10Jackso Whitehouse39-02.50University School
32.12Isiah Williams38-11.00John Adams
33.12Jake Mauer38-09.00Brunswick Senior
34.10Ethan Elias38-08.00Marlington
35.10Clay Poynter38-07.50Marlington
36.11-12Elijah Brown37-11.00Euclid Senior
38.12Mark Bahrey36-11.75Lordstown
39.11Jeromy Bryk36-08.00Cuyahoga Heights
40.11Aundra'ez Cambridge36-03.50Warren G Harding
41.-Oneal Pointer35-08.50Rhodes
42.12Tyler Burke35-06.50Cuyahoga Heights
43.-Zac Carpenter35-02.75Austintown Fitch
44.12Jon Norton34-09.00Perry
46.-Jalani Davis34-05.00Austintown Fitch
47.12Jonathon Howell33-10.00Bishop Hartley
48.10Travis Ritt33-07.00Chardon
49.-Deion Bonton32-08.00Beachwood
50.-Jon Fadorek32-06.00Struthers
51.-Isaiah Caffee32-04.00Lutheran East
52.10Dan Jindra32-00.00Brunswick Senior
53.10Chance Harper31-09.50Warren G Harding
54.-Nate Best31-07.50Brookville Area
55.9Kevin Hoppingarner31-00.00Lake Catholic
56.9Michael Pape30-05.00Struthers
57.-Jason Close30-02.50Brunswick Senior
58.-Nick Prince29-10.00Warren G Harding
59.-Christopher Spruill29-00.00John Adams
60.9Justin Boey28-05.00Brunswick Senior
61.9Isaiah Rouse28-01.50St. Martin DePorres
62.9Michael McFall26-08.50Lordstown
63.9Anthony Miles26-06.00St. Martin DePorres
64.9Domonic Hall-Mays25-11.50Cleveland Heights
65.-Ryan Garcar25-10.00Trinity
66.-Matt Dickinson24-06.00Brunswick Senior
67.9Caesar Burton24-04.50St. Martin DePorres
68.9Brandon Lemmerman23-09.25Brunswick Senior
69.-Patrick Arthur23-02.00Brunswick Senior
70.10Willie Hodges21-08.00Lutheran East
71.9William Moore19-04.00Lutheran East
---Maurice TaylorNDHarvey
--12Jessie BraunFOULBrunswick Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arnaldo Morales6-06.75Struthers
1.12Mo Hassen6-06.75Strongsville
3.12Vinny Dougherty6-04.75Brookville Area
4.12Colton Wallace6-02.75Mentor
5.12Taylor Monroe6-00.00Howland
5.12John Dahlstrand6-00.00McDowell
7.12John Kolibab5-10.00Kenston
7.12Matt Lockyer5-10.00St Edward
7.12Matt Fox5-10.00Mentor
7.11Trevon Sawyer5-10.00Berea-Midpark
7.11Matt Reece5-10.00Berea-Midpark
12.11Xavier Elder5-08.75Berea-Midpark
12.11Jalen Willis5-08.75Shaker Heights
15.10Patrick Asinger5-05.00Bradford Area
16.11Jordan Hicks5-03.00Lutheran East
16.11Joshua Scott5-03.00Euclid Senior
18.9Andrew Mozil5-01.00Lake Catholic
--12Chris ThompsonNHUniversity School
--9Paul-Henry SchoenhagenNHGilmour Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Matt Zvosec13-05.25Amherst Steele
3.12Preston Murrell12-05.50Bradford Area
3.12Adam Dearlove12-05.50Medina Senior
5.12Mitchell Kalning12-05.50Greater Latrobe
6.11Shawn Obrien12-00.00Brunswick Senior
7.12Cory Wunderle11-05.75Trinity
7.12Lupe Becerra11-05.75Harvey
9.12Dominic LiPuma11-00.25Cuyahoga Heights
10.11Andrew Barron10-06.00Brunswick Senior
11.10Spencer Pajk10-00.00Mentor
11.9Kyle Hutchinson10-00.00Medina Senior
13.11Mark Butler9-06.00Mentor
13.11Eric Lind9-06.00Brunswick Senior
15.-C Hren9-00.25Mentor
15.11Matt Biats9-00.25Lake Catholic
---J NesnadnyNHMentor
--12Ryan GilbertNHSolon
--10Kyle RaserNHMentor
--11Christian MoermandNHTwinsburg
--10Marshall BeckNHLake Catholic
--12Sean HippsNHMentor
--12Tyler DickeyNHEdgewood (Ashtabula)
--9Lou KalogerNHCuyahoga Heights
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Colton Wallace6.35mMentor
3.12John Dahlstrand6.21mMcDowell
4.-John Jackson6.15mEuclid Senior
5.11Bryce Jones5.93mCleveland Heights
6.Deshawn Truitt5.91mMotor City T,Detroi
7.12Sam Chester5.89mMedina Senior
8.12Vinny Dougherty5.88mBrookville Area
9.12Carl Jones5.87mEuclid Senior
10.12Reggie Terrell5.82mSt Edward
11.11Matt Reece5.75mBerea-Midpark
12.10Darian Hicks5.69mSolon
15.11Chris Larde5.62mBeachwood
16.12Alex Schultz5.60mWestlake
18.10Joseph Laudato5.55mChardon
19.12Zach Hoffman5.39mBradford Area
21.9Shermonte Pinkney5.35mSt. Martin DePorres
22.11Willis Jalen5.33mShaker Heights
23.12Jonmichael Cheung5.22mBerkshire
24.-Antwon Sealy5.21mBerea-Midpark
25.10Gino Brown5.20mMcDowell
26.10Lorenzo Harper5.19mRhodes
27.12Troy Reed5.15mBradford Area
27.10Nick Roberts5.15mBrunswick Senior
29.12Matt Fox5.14mMentor
29.10Josh Oswald5.14mMedina Senior
31.9John Shirk5.10mNotre Dame Cathedral...
32.9Rashawn Dickerson5.02mCleveland Heights
32.12Mario Olegario5.02mTrinity
32.-Eric Fox5.02mBrunswick Senior
35.12Jeremy Sanchez5.00mAmherst Steele
36.10Jackso Whitehouse4.97mUniversity School
37.10Josh Smock4.92mCardinal Public
38.9Mitch Pieronek4.80mTrinity
39.-Andrew McCarty4.73mGreater Latrobe
40.10Tremell Jones4.64mEuclid Senior
41.10Tyler Elliott4.63mAmherst Steele
42.10Keith Yohman4.58mBrunswick Senior
43.-Michael Taylor4.45mBrunswick Senior
44.9Arius Wright4.19mSt Edward
45.10Stevie Seifert4.13mStruthers
46.12Daniel Horton4.09mSt. Martin DePorres
47.10Basha Standard3.79mCleveland Heights
48.9Demetrius Harden3.25mCleveland Heights
49.-Steve Johnson3.13mJohn Adams
50.10Justin Yoder3.04mCardinal Public
---Nate BestFOULBrookville Area
--9Myron SmithFOULJohn Adams
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vinny Dougherty44-09.75Brookville Area
3.12Cody Coats42-10.50Bradford Area
2.11Chris Larde12.26mBeachwood
6.10Patrick Asinger37-11.75Bradford Area
4.11David Reinhardt36-11.00Bradford Area
5.10Lorenzo Harper35-00.00Rhodes
10.10Ivan Conard34-09.50Euclid Senior
9.-Andrew McCarty10.49mGreater Latrobe
8.10Tremell Jones34-01.00Euclid Senior
7.9Maximillian Kellom33-06.75Euclid Senior
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12AJ Hicks18.42mSolon
3.12Jason Welliver17.44mMineral Ridge
4.12Keary Iarussi16.40mStruthers
5.10Aaron Zedella16.00mSt Edward
6.12Jessie Braun15.57mBrunswick Senior
7.12Jeff Hill14.78mHubbard
8.-Zac Carpenter14.27mAustintown Fitch
9.11Addison Agler13.66mHubbard
10.-Jalani Davis11.93mAustintown Fitch
11.12Kanen Coffey11.00mGeneva
12.10Dan Jindra10.99mBrunswick Senior
13.9Michael Pape9.64mStruthers
14.9Brandon Lemmerman7.65mBrunswick Senior
--12Jake MauerFOULBrunswick Senior
 

Teams