Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Meyer11.27NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Nate Graham11.43St George's
3.11Reuben Clark11.78NW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Caleb Olson11.95Lind-Ritzville
5.12Richard Mann12.02Liberty (Spangle)
6.10Matt Fryberger12.08Lind-Ritzville
7.10Zach Tabish12.30Valley Christian
8.11Alvin Li12.40Colfax
8.11Ross Tabbert12.40Valley Christian
10.11Brandon Thayer12.43Liberty (Spangle)
11.10Paul Yow12.55Lind-Ritzville
12.11Gary Gilmartin12.74Valley Christian
13.9Wyatt Evers12.77Davenport
14.10Judd Thompson12.86Colfax
14.11Grant Bakken12.86NW Christian (Colbert)
16.11Zechariah Jiles12.87NW Christian (Colbert)
17.11Bryson Andrag12.90Liberty (Spangle)
18.11Braeden Reed12.99NW Christian (Colbert)
19.10Warren Johnson13.11Davenport
20.10Derik Oliver13.21Davenport
20.10Anthony Peterson13.21Wilbur-Creston
20.9Dyllian Flaig13.21Liberty (Spangle)
23.10Joseph Morris13.27NW Christian (Colbert)
24.10Grayden Fiske13.40NW Christian (Colbert)
25.9Kurt Moore13.48Colfax
26.9Madison Mabie13.50Lind-Ritzville
27.11Arik Laubach13.78Colfax
28.9Ben Stueckle13.79Colfax
29.9Caleb Stanley13.80Lind-Ritzville
30.12Devyn Davis13.84Colfax
31.9Jarradd Morley13.94Lind-Ritzville
31.10Ben Terry13.94Valley Christian
33.9Robert Covey14.40Liberty (Spangle)
34.9Nick Cox15.20Valley Christian
9Landon WillsonNTColfax
9Nate ClarkNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Dan HicksNTLind-Ritzville
11Hayden HerdrickNTWilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Meyer23.49NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Nate Graham23.68St George's
3.11Sam Thompson25.08Colfax
4.12Richard Mann25.37Liberty (Spangle)
5.11Hayden Herdrick25.52Wilbur-Creston
6.11Craver Small25.99Valley Christian
7.11Ross Tabbert26.02Valley Christian
8.12Charles Zug26.11St George's
9.10Jacob Weaver26.34NW Christian (Colbert)
10.11Kolby Blew26.40Valley Christian
11.10Zach Tabish26.77Valley Christian
12.12Cody Wuestney27.33Colfax
13.9Ryan Whitmore27.62Lind-Ritzville
14.9Nate Clark27.71NW Christian (Colbert)
15.10Derik Oliver27.81Davenport
16.10Warren Johnson27.96Davenport
16.10Grayden Fiske27.96NW Christian (Colbert)
18.9Ben Stueckle28.64Colfax
19.10Brandon Gfeller28.92Colfax
20.11Austin Schmierer29.43Odessa-Harrington
21.9Blake Cox29.81Valley Christian
22.10Ben Terry29.84Valley Christian
23.10Alberto Kimball31.02Liberty (Spangle)
24.12Yue Teng35.17Colfax
10Mark KenneyNTSt George's
9Madison MabieNTLind-Ritzville
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Justin AucuttNTColfax
10Caleb OlsonNTLind-Ritzville
12Matt GuskeNTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Olson55.37Lind-Ritzville
2.10Matt Fryberger55.70Lind-Ritzville
3.9Grant Marchant56.43Valley Christian
4.12Charles Zug56.78St George's
5.11Ross Tabbert57.78Valley Christian
6.11Kyle Fritsch58.78NW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Brandon Gfeller59.74Colfax
8.9Ryan Thayer59.79Liberty (Spangle)
9.11Justin Berarducci59.87Colfax
10.11Gary Gilmartin1:01.02Valley Christian
11.10Cole Klaveano1:01.18Colfax
12.9Micah Cole1:03.52Valley Christian
10Mark KenneyNTSt George's
10Justin AucuttNTColfax
11Hayden HerdrickNTWilbur-Creston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Zeller2:09.00Davenport
2.12Aaron Cadwallader2:10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:12.00St George's
4.9Grant Marchant2:16.00Valley Christian
5.11Jay Hart2:17.00Colfax
6.12Robert Swanson2:22.00Valley Christian
7.10Jason Esquivel2:23.00Wilbur-Creston
8.9Will Tender2:26.00St George's
9.9Tim Hirschel2:34.00Valley Christian
10.11Kyle Fritsch2:35.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Jacob Dewulf2:35.70Odessa-Harrington
12.9Cade Bowman2:35.90NW Christian (Colbert)
13.9Micah Cole2:42.00Valley Christian
14.10DJ Sullivan2:42.90Lind-Ritzville
12Duy HaNTColfax
10Harrison JonesNTSt George's
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:50.00St George's
2.9Grant Marchant4:51.00Valley Christian
3.12Aaron Cadwallader4:53.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Austin Telford4:55.00Davenport
5.10Steven Olds4:55.04NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Cody Erickson5:14.00Liberty (Spangle)
7.12Kevin Nellis5:33.00Colfax
8.9Jackson Elfers5:41.00Colfax
9.9Jacob Dewulf5:44.05Odessa-Harrington
10.9Tim Hirschel5:44.10Valley Christian
11.12Cody Wuestney5:45.00Colfax
12.9Timmy Green5:46.00Davenport
13.10Jacob White5:59.00NW Christian (Colbert)
14.11Brady Cornelius6:03.00Colfax
15.12Yue Teng7:31.00Colfax
16.12Duy Ha7:35.00Colfax
10Harrison JonesNTSt George's
11Justin TurnboughNTLiberty (Spangle)
10Jason EsquivelNTWilbur-Creston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Olds10:45.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Cody Erickson11:01.00Liberty (Spangle)
3.9Jackson Elfers11:38.00Colfax
4.12Robert Swanson11:43.00Valley Christian
5.12Kevin Nellis11:58.00Colfax
6.10Dustin Kommes12:13.00Lind-Ritzville
7.9Tim Hirschel12:22.00Valley Christian
8.9Tanner Perry12:25.00Davenport
9.10Jacob White12:26.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.9Cade Bowman12:29.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.11Brady Cornelius12:45.00Colfax
10Harrison JonesNTSt George's
10Jason EsquivelNTWilbur-Creston
11Alex Ramm-HutchinsonNTSt George's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Gunning17.42Davenport
2.9Ryan Whitmore17.81Lind-Ritzville
3.11Cole Evers18.14Davenport
4.11Cameron Vaughn19.15NW Christian (Colbert)
5.10Andrew Rizzi19.27Valley Christian
6.9Wyatt Evers19.71Davenport
7.10Drew Olson22.21Valley Christian
8.9Ben Stueckle23.84Colfax
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Evers44.65Davenport
2.10Jacob Weaver45.71NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Joey Gunning46.40Davenport
4.9Ryan Whitmore47.34Lind-Ritzville
5.11Braeden Reed48.40NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Craver Small48.49Valley Christian
7.11Cameron Vaughn48.58NW Christian (Colbert)
8.10Andrew Rizzi48.61Valley Christian
9.11Justin Turnbough50.02Liberty (Spangle)
10.11Zechariah Jiles51.58NW Christian (Colbert)
11.11Austin Schmierer53.96Odessa-Harrington
12.10Drew Olson55.81Valley Christian
13.9Timmy Green1:04.68Davenport
11Bryson AndragNTLiberty (Spangle)
9Josh MeleneyNTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Thompson
Justin Berarducci
Alvin Li
Landon Willson
47.40Colfax
2.-Christian Meyer
Reuben Clark
Grant Bakken
Braeden Reed
47.72NW Christian (Colbert)
3.-Jacob Konshuk
Ryan Thayer
Richard Mann
Terry Veile
48.00Liberty (Spangle)
4.-Caleb Olson
Dan Hicks
Paul Yow
Matt Fryberger
49.46Lind-Ritzville
5.-Jacob Weaver
Cameron Vaughn
Joseph Morris
Zechariah Jiles
50.67NW Christian (Colbert)
6.-Gary Gilmartin
Drew Olson
Zach Tabish
Andrew Rizzi
51.02Valley Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:48.65Davenport
2.-Mark Kenney
Will Tender
Nate Graham
Charles Zug
3:55.40St George's
3.-Bryson Andrag
Cody Erickson
Brandon Thayer
Justin Turnbough
3:56.74Liberty (Spangle)
4.-Gary Gilmartin
Robert Swanson
Ross Tabbert
Grant Marchant
3:57.03Valley Christian
5.-Kyle Fritsch
Aaron Cadwallader
Aaron Beal
Braeden Reed
4:00.23NW Christian (Colbert)
6.-Jay Hart
Justin Berarducci
Landon Willson
Justin Aucutt
4:09.56Colfax
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reuben Clark42'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Tuffy Hickman38'06.50Colfax
3.12Jon Williams36'11.50NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Brandon Thayer34'03.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.11Spencer Nee33'06.50Wilbur-Creston
6.11Sam Eacker32'07.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11James Norris32'03.00Wilbur-Creston
7.11Kwinn Hanson32'02.50NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Nick Cox31'09.00Valley Christian
9.10Cole Neu31'06.00Colfax
10.11Lucas Lyon31'01.00Colfax
11.9Jarradd Morley30'11.50Lind-Ritzville
12.10Brian Hogan29'06.00Wilbur-Creston
13.9Blake Cox27'10.00Valley Christian
14.12Robert Swanson27'09.50Valley Christian
15.9Hunter Ballou27'04.50NW Christian (Colbert)
16.10Paul Yow27'04.00Lind-Ritzville
17.9Anthony Ochs26'08.50Colfax
18.9Nate Clark26'04.50NW Christian (Colbert)
19.11Tyler Wilson25'01.50NW Christian (Colbert)
20.10Justin Slayton24'02.00Colfax
21.11Brent Conrad24'00.00Colfax
22.10Kellen McNannay23'07.50Colfax
23.11Jake Cockle22'06.50Liberty (Spangle)
11Tyler KimmetNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Josh BeltzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
12Richard MannNDLiberty (Spangle)
12Devyn DavisNDColfax
10CJ BercierNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Grayden FiskeNDNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Veile113'04Liberty (Spangle)
2.12Jon Williams105'10NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Kwinn Hanson105'07NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Josh Beltz94'03NW Christian (Colbert)
5.9Jarradd Morley93'03Lind-Ritzville
6.9Nick Cox92'04Valley Christian
7.12Tuffy Hickman89'00Colfax
8.9Wyatt Evers83'02Davenport
9.11Spencer Nee82'09Wilbur-Creston
10.10Brian Hogan81'02Wilbur-Creston
11.11Sam Eacker79'03NW Christian (Colbert)
12.9Blake Cox76'08Valley Christian
13.9Nate Clark75'01NW Christian (Colbert)
14.10Travis Steadman74'02Davenport
15.9Hunter Ballou70'02NW Christian (Colbert)
16.12Kevin Nellis70'00Colfax
17.11Brent Conrad67'04Colfax
18.9Josh Meleney67'02NW Christian (Colbert)
19.10Cole Neu66'06Colfax
20.9Tim Hirschel54'07Valley Christian
21.9Joseph Ryan44'07Liberty (Spangle)
11Frederick JensenNDDavenport
12Yue TengNDColfax
10Travis CookNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Aaron BealNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11James NorrisDQWilbur-Creston
11Tyler KimmetNDNW Christian (Colbert)
12Ryan JacobsonNDSt George's
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Coon173'09Lind-Ritzville
2.11Ryan Zeller144'04Davenport
3.11Lucas Lyon142'02Colfax
4.11Hayden Herdrick141'11Wilbur-Creston
5.12Jon Williams133'00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Josh Beltz112'07NW Christian (Colbert)
7.12Terry Veile107'11Liberty (Spangle)
8.11Spencer Nee106'10Wilbur-Creston
9.10Andrew Rizzi101'09Valley Christian
10.10Joseph Morris99'10NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Caleb Stanley99'09Lind-Ritzville
12.10Cole Neu98'09Colfax
13.10Judd Thompson97'08Colfax
13.11Mark Black97'08Colfax
15.9Tanner Perry96'11Davenport
16.9Jacob Dewulf96'06Odessa-Harrington
17.10Armand Santone94'03Valley Christian
18.11Frederick Jensen91'01Davenport
19.10Cole Klaveano91'00Colfax
20.9Josh Meleney90'04NW Christian (Colbert)
21.10Paul Yow88'11Lind-Ritzville
22.10Grayden Fiske85'08NW Christian (Colbert)
23.10Dustin Kommes85'02Lind-Ritzville
24.10Justin Slayton73'03Colfax
25.9Dyllian Flaig69'10Liberty (Spangle)
26.9Robert Covey67'08Liberty (Spangle)
27.9Joseph Ryan67'04Liberty (Spangle)
28.9Zach Elkins65'04Colfax
29.11Jake Cockle64'06Liberty (Spangle)
30.10Jacob White64'01NW Christian (Colbert)
10Travis CookNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Anton BohseNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11James NorrisDQWilbur-Creston
9Anthony OchsNDColfax
11Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)
12Ryan JacobsonNDSt George's
12Charles ZugNDSt George's
11Sam EackerNDNW Christian (Colbert)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reuben Clark6'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Craver Small5'04.00Valley Christian
3.11Sam Thompson5'02.00Colfax
4.12Cody Wuestney5'00.00Colfax
4.11Kolby Blew5'00.00Valley Christian
4.10Anthony Peterson5'00.00Wilbur-Creston
4.9Micah Cole5'00.00Valley Christian
4.9Will Tender5'00.00St George's
9.11Aaron Beal4'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.11Tyler Wilson4'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.9Nate Clark4'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
12.9Anthony Ochs4'06.00Colfax
12.9Tanner Perry4'06.00Davenport
11Josh BeltzNHNW Christian (Colbert)
9Landon WillsonNHColfax
10Travis SteadmanNHDavenport
10Jacob WhiteNHNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Graham19'09.75St George's
2.11Austin Telford18'00.75Davenport
3.11Ryan Zeller18'00.00Davenport
4.12Jacob Konshuk17'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
4.11Christian Meyer17'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Aaron Beal17'03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Bryson Andrag16'11.50Liberty (Spangle)
8.11Grant Bakken16'08.25NW Christian (Colbert)
9.10Anthony Peterson16'05.00Wilbur-Creston
10.11Zechariah Jiles16'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Ryan Thayer16'01.75Liberty (Spangle)
12.10Zach Tabish15'10.00Valley Christian
13.11Kolby Blew15'09.00Valley Christian
14.10Dustin Kommes15'07.00Lind-Ritzville
15.10Travis Steadman15'05.25Davenport
16.9Madison Mabie15'03.50Lind-Ritzville
17.11Kyle Fritsch15'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
18.11Arik Laubach14'07.50Colfax
19.11Austin Schmierer14'07.00Odessa-Harrington
20.11Tyler Wilson14'06.50NW Christian (Colbert)
21.9Kurt Moore13'07.50Colfax
22.9Joseph Ryan13'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
23.10Ben Terry13'03.00Valley Christian
24.10Alberto Kimball13'01.50Liberty (Spangle)
12Devyn DavisNDColfax
11Sam EackerNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Cameron VaughnNDNW Christian (Colbert)
12Matt GuskeNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Hayden HerdrickNDWilbur-Creston
10Mark KenneyNDSt George's
10Dan HicksNDLind-Ritzville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Konshuk37'03.50Liberty (Spangle)
2.11Aaron Beal36'05.50NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Hayden Herdrick36'05.25Wilbur-Creston
4.11Kolby Blew36'04.50Valley Christian
5.11Justin Turnbough35'03.00Liberty (Spangle)
6.11Grant Bakken35'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Tyler Wilson33'07.50NW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Craver Small33'06.50Valley Christian
9.10Drew Olson32'00.00Valley Christian
10Anthony PetersonNDWilbur-Creston
9Josh MeleneyNDNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Chase13.27NW Christian (Colbert)
2.9Leah Heiner13.49Colfax
3.12Jasmine Ayala13.52Valley Christian
4.11Lauren Kuiper13.68NW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Elizabeth Hatley13.77Colfax
6.11Alix Saucier13.81St George's
7.12Allison Reed14.43Wilbur-Creston
8.9Katie Reed14.71NW Christian (Colbert)
9.9Randi York14.83Lind-Ritzville
10.9Brynn Buck14.84Colfax
11.9Lara Tice-York15.27Lind-Ritzville
12.12Jee Soo Kim15.36St George's
13.9Mandy Caputo15.49St George's
13.11Julia Huber15.49Wilbur-Creston
15.11Savannah Plasencia15.84Davenport
16.9Danielle Weik16.14Valley Christian
17.9Sidney Cole16.27Davenport
18.10Shawna Dowlen20.52Wilbur-Creston
10Kendall ToddNTOdessa-Harrington
10Amelie BruyaNTColfax
12Rachel BaxterNTValley Christian
12Jaylene HallNTColfax
9Stephanie BrownNTNW Christian (Colbert)
9Lexie VolzNTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Chase27.65NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Alix Saucier29.78St George's
3.9Katie Reed30.55NW Christian (Colbert)
4.9Macy Cornmesser30.62Liberty (Spangle)
5.10Taylor Lange30.89Colfax
6.9Kate Hamilton31.11St George's
7.9Caitlin Schoessler31.33Lind-Ritzville
8.9Brynn Buck31.61Colfax
9.9Randi York31.87Lind-Ritzville
10.12Jee Soo Kim32.64St George's
11.11Julia Huber33.01Wilbur-Creston
12.9Lara Tice-York33.40Lind-Ritzville
13.11Morgan Cambareri33.46St George's
12Katie JohnsonNTSt George's
10Shawna DowlenNTWilbur-Creston
12Allison ReedNTWilbur-Creston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reagan Lowe1:03.84Colfax
2.12Jasmine Ayala1:04.65Valley Christian
3.10Deanna Aeschliman1:10.46Colfax
4.9Amy Penaskovic1:12.14NW Christian (Colbert)
9Stephanie BrownNTNW Christian (Colbert)
11Lacey RigganNTValley Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anna Henry2:31.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Christina Anderson2:33.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Katie Johnson2:37.00St George's
4.9Cassidy Vorderbrueggen2:46.00Colfax
5.11Rebecca Hardie2:47.00Colfax
6.12Kim Heiner2:49.00Colfax
7.12Jasmine Ayala2:49.30Valley Christian
8.10Taryn Stamper2:51.00St George's
9.11Hope Gimbel2:51.80St George's
10.11Lacey Riggan3:01.00Valley Christian
11.11Lauren Erickson3:04.00Davenport
12.9Sabrina Bauman3:12.00Lind-Ritzville
13.10Brenna Russell3:14.00St George's
14.11Audrey Anderson3:15.00St George's
15.10Ariana Salazar3:16.00Lind-Ritzville
16.9Chantal Coyner3:25.00Valley Christian
17.9Kelsey Peavey3:46.00Lind-Ritzville
9Serena CampbellNTValley Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anna Henry5:24.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Morgan Willson5:25.00Colfax
3.11Hope Gimbel6:04.00St George's
4.12Kim Heiner6:13.00Colfax
5.9Amy Penaskovic6:21.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Lauren Erickson6:41.00Davenport
7.9Kate Nelson6:42.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.9Sabrina Bauman6:47.00Lind-Ritzville
9.10Brenna Russell6:49.00St George's
10.11Lacey Riggan6:50.00Valley Christian
11.11Audrey Anderson7:00.00St George's
12.9Chantal Coyner7:02.00Valley Christian
13.9Serena Campbell7:29.00Valley Christian
10Ariana SalazarNTLind-Ritzville
9Chelsea FisherNTOdessa-Harrington
10Taryn StamperNTSt George's
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Willson11:28.00Colfax
2.12Christina Anderson12:15.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.10Taryn Stamper12:37.00St George's
4.9Kate Nelson14:26.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.9Chantal Coyner15:01.00Valley Christian
11Hope GimbelNTSt George's
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brianne Goodlake17.90Wilbur-Creston
2.9Bailey Mackleit19.87Colfax
3.10Taylor Lange19.96Colfax
4.10Hannah Knaack21.08Colfax
4.11Rowee Swank21.08Valley Christian
10Koralynne KuchDQOdessa-Harrington
12Allison ReedNTWilbur-Creston
12Jaylene HallNTColfax
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Gust52.46Lind-Ritzville
2.10Brianne Goodlake54.33Wilbur-Creston
3.11Hannah Harazin55.43Colfax
4.11Katra Browning57.58Liberty (Spangle)
5.11Rowee Swank58.18Valley Christian
6.10Taylor Lange58.34Colfax
7.10Sarah Wagstaff59.67St George's
8.12Jaylene Hall1:00.49Colfax
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hannah Harazin
Bailey Mackleit
Amelie Bruya
E.B. Hatley
53.27Colfax
2.-Lauren Gust
Caitlyn Schoessler
Randi York
Lara Tice-York
57.49Lind-Ritzville
3.-Holly Cockle
Courtney Crosby
Katie Stern
Macy Cornmesser
1:00.37Liberty (Spangle)
4.-Crystal Heden
Rachel Baxter
Danielle Weik
Lindy Riggan
1:02.24Valley Christian
9Katie Reed
Lexie Volz
Stephanie Brown
Kylee Chase
NTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hannah Harazin
Bailey Mackleit
Amelie Bruya
E.B. Hatley
1:55.00Colfax
2.-Katra Browning
Macy Cornmesser
Aly Tee
Katie Stern
2:05.00Liberty (Spangle)
3.-Crystal Heden
Lindy Riggan
Anna Tabish
Danielle Weik
2:12.00Valley Christian
9Katie Reed
Amy Penaskovic
Stephanie Brown
Kylee Chase
NTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lauren Kuiper
Anna Henry
Christina Anderson
Kelsey Chase
4:28.58NW Christian (Colbert)
2.-E.B. Hatley
Brynn Buck
Deanna Aeschliman
Reagan Lowe
4:30.30Colfax
3.-Kate Hamilton
Katie Johnson
Sarah Wagstaff
Alix Saucier
4:54.55St George's
4.-Rowee Swank
Lindy Riggan
Anna Tabish
Lacey Riggan
5:14.90Valley Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Autumn Ladines29'02.00Liberty (Spangle)
2.12Janae Maple28'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.9Nicole Sheer27'05.50Colfax
4.9Sydney Nelson26'03.50Lind-Ritzville
5.11Sarah Batterton23'00.50NW Christian (Colbert)
6.12Hanna Kresse22'08.00Valley Christian
6.10Jessica Higgins22'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Katie Stern22'07.00Liberty (Spangle)
9.10Maddie Simons22'06.50Lind-Ritzville
10.9Olivia Bridston22'01.50St George's
11.10Haley Campbell21'08.00Lind-Ritzville
12.11Hannah Comi19'04.50NW Christian (Colbert)
13.9Alannah Munoz16'10.00Lind-Ritzville
14.9Serena Campbell16'05.50Valley Christian
9Chelsea FisherNDOdessa-Harrington
10Catherine RehmannNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Kayla DavisNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Taylor CaiNDColfax
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Janae Maple73'11NW Christian (Colbert)
2.9Nicole Sheer72'07Colfax
3.9Sydney Nelson71'02Lind-Ritzville
4.9Olivia Bridston66'03St George's
5.10Maddie Simons64'06Lind-Ritzville
6.9Aly Tee62'05Liberty (Spangle)
7.11Crystal Heden62'00Valley Christian
8.10Haley Campbell61'00Lind-Ritzville
9.10Rachel Napier54'08Colfax
10.12Hanna Kresse54'01Valley Christian
11.10Jessica Higgins51'01NW Christian (Colbert)
12.9Alannah Munoz41'05Lind-Ritzville
9Lexie VolzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Catherine RehmannNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Kayla DavisNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Catherine PenaskovicNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Taylor CaiNDColfax
10Hannah KnaackNDColfax
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Heather Whitmore109'05Lind-Ritzville
2.11Autumn Ladines103'06Liberty (Spangle)
3.11Morgan Cambareri76'09St George's
4.11Sarah Batterton74'11NW Christian (Colbert)
5.10Rachel Napier74'05Colfax
6.12Hanna Kresse70'09Valley Christian
10.10Cacey Hall70'1.0Colfax
7.9Katie Stern65'03Liberty (Spangle)
8.12Jaylene Hall64'03Colfax
9.9Olivia Bridston63'07St George's
10.10Cacey Hall62'08Colfax
11.9Lexie Volz60'07NW Christian (Colbert)
12.11Courtney Crosby58'11Liberty (Spangle)
13.11Crystal Heden54'10Valley Christian
14.10Hannah Knaack52'02Colfax
15.9Kylee Chase50'01NW Christian (Colbert)
16.11Stephanie Prentiss45'02NW Christian (Colbert)
17.10Shawna Dowlen25'04Wilbur-Creston
11Catherine PenaskovicNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Kayla DavisNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Jessica HigginsNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Kendall ToddNDOdessa-Harrington
10Catherine RehmannNDNW Christian (Colbert)
9Chelsea FisherNDOdessa-Harrington
9Brittiny PetersonNDWilbur-Creston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kate Hamilton4'08.00St George's
1.11Alix Saucier4'08.00St George's
1.10Amelie Bruya4'08.00Colfax
4.12Allison Reed4'06.00Wilbur-Creston
4.11Rebecca Hardie4'06.00Colfax
4.9Georgi Halverson4'06.00Davenport
7.9Morgan Abbott4'04.00Davenport
7.11Morgan Cambareri4'04.00St George's
9.10Lindy Riggan4'02.00Valley Christian
9.9Danielle Weik4'02.00Valley Christian
9.9Bailey Mackleit4'02.00Colfax
12.9Nicole Sheer4'00.00Colfax
12.9Lara Tice-York4'00.00Lind-Ritzville
14.11Sarah Batterton3'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
14.11Hannah Comi3'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11Julia HuberNHWilbur-Creston
11JC WrideNHColfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lauren Kuiper14'11.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.10Sarah Wagstaff13'11.25St George's
3.9Kate Nelson13'08.50Liberty (Spangle)
4.12Allison Reed13'08.00Wilbur-Creston
5.11Stephanie Prentiss13'04.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.10Koralynne Kuch13'03.00Odessa-Harrington
7.11Hannah Comi12'08.50NW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Rowee Swank12'07.50Valley Christian
8.10Holly Cockle12'07.50Liberty (Spangle)
8.11Morgan Willson12'07.50Colfax
11.9Caitlin Schoessler12'00.50Lind-Ritzville
12.9Cassidy Vorderbrueggen11'11.00Colfax
13.9Anna Tabish11'08.00Valley Christian
14.9Randi York11'01.50Lind-Ritzville
15.9Kelsey Peavey10'07.50Lind-Ritzville
16.11Savannah Plasencia10'05.75Davenport
17.9Mandy Caputo9'09.00St George's
18.9Morgan Abbott9'07.75Davenport
19.9Georgi Halverson9'03.50Davenport
9Chelsea FisherNDOdessa-Harrington
9Kylee ChaseNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Catherine PenaskovicNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Kendall ToddNDOdessa-Harrington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lauren Kuiper31'09.75NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Katra Browning31'06.50Liberty (Spangle)
3.12Jasmine Ayala31'05.50Valley Christian
4.10Sarah Wagstaff28'10.00St George's
5.11Stephanie Prentiss28'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.9Aly Tee28'01.50Liberty (Spangle)
7.10Koralynne Kuch27'09.25Odessa-Harrington
8.11Sarah Batterton27'06.50NW Christian (Colbert)
9.11JC Wride27'02.25Colfax
10.9Anna Tabish25'01.25Valley Christian
12Allison ReedNDWilbur-Creston
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump