Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Fan11.4hShorewood
9Kapri Maxmean11.7hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Thao Tang12.1hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Dylan Hanson12.3hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Tony Stanfel12.4hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Cameron Dockendorf12.5hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Genisis Jordan12.8hMarysville-Pilchuck
9Corey Phillips12.8hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Josh Feinauer13.0hMarysville-Pilchuck
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Fan23.7hShorewood
9Kapri Maxmean24.5hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Thao Tang25.7hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Connor Hazelwood26.5h PRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Josh Feinauer26.6hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Hunter Kanekeberg26.8hMarysville-Pilchuck
9Corey Phillips27.0hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Genisis Jordan27.2hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Ray Vital27.9hMarysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Javier Marin55.7hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Clarke Torres57.5hMarysville-Pilchuck
12Thomas Haas58.4h PRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Daniel McNabb62.2h PRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody House53.1hMarysville-Pilchuck
12Javier Marin56.8hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Tony Stanfel57.5hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Bret Manney58.1hShorewood
11Connor Hazelwood58.5h PRMarysville-Pilchuck
12Trevor Ransom59.6hShorewood
9Keenan Stephens60.8h SRShorewood
11Josh White61.0hShorewood
12Henry Thomas61.0hShorewood
10Michael Sutherland62.2hShorewood
10Andrew Suh65.8hShorewood
9John Ehni68.1hShorewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Eduardo Olivera4:57hMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Keenan Stephens5:03.00hShorewood
5.12Trevor Ransom5:08hShorewood
11Evan Levy5:14hShorewood
10Michael Sutherland5:16hShorewood
10Mitch Ryiter5:17hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Connor Zurcher5:17hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Cannon Counsellor5:25hMarysville-Pilchuck
12Henry Thomas5:28hShorewood
12Michael Standiford5:30hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Bret Manney5:34h PRShorewood
9John Ehni5:35hShorewood
11Josh White5:36hShorewood
12Grady McDonald5:38hShorewood
10Andrew Suh5:44hShorewood
9Frank Liu5:47hShorewood
10William Lawler6:08hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Michael Throolin6:28hShorewood
11Brendan Smith6:29hMarysville-Pilchuck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Drew Delgado19.0hShorewood
10Cobi Briggs20.1hMarysville-Pilchuck
10Daniel McNabb21.7hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Ricky Newmann21.9hMarysville-Pilchuck
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cody House
Javier Marin
Cody Dockendorf
Kapri Maxmean
45.5hMarysville-Pilchuck
-Tony Stanfel
Chris Dockendorf
Cameron Dockendorf
Thao Tang
46.9hMarysville-Pilchuck
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chris Namba
Evan Levy
Andrew Garrison
Hayden Loch
3:45.3hShorewood
-Cody House
Javier Marin
Connor Hazelwood
Tony Stanfel
3:45.8hMarysville-Pilchuck
-Trevor Ransom
Henry Thomas
Josh White
Bret Manney
3:59.7hShorewood
-Keenan Stephens
Michael Sutherland
John Ehni
Andrew Suh
4:16.9hShorewood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Levy
Josh White
Henry Thomas
Michael Sutherland
9:04hShorewood
-Michael Standiford
Connor Zurcher
Cannon Counsellor
Mitch Ryiter
9:21hMarysville-Pilchuck
-Trevor Ransom
Keenan Stephens
John Ehni
Andrew Suh
9:29hShorewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alfredo Diaz43-00.50Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Ndoto Strong43-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Brandon Pangilinan36-06.50 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Adam Hoffenbacker35-07.50 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Juan Ventura35-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.11Robert Barrett34-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
7.10Dez Ritcheson34-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.12David Schoch34-02.00Shorewood
9.11Aaron Sears34-00.00Shorecrest
10.12Connor Wingo32-10.50Shorecrest
11.12Landon Elvig32-07.50 PRShorecrest
12.12Dylan Sanchez30-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10John Daniels28-06.00Shorecrest
9Austin LandisDQShorecrest
11Tyler NewbouldDQShorewood
12Danny PrallDQShorewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Wood130-09Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Connor Wingo127-04Shorecrest
3.12Curren Bengston104-03Shorecrest
4.11Brandon Pangilinan101-01Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Alfredo Diaz94-08Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Landon Elvig94-04Shorecrest
7.9Juan Ventura93-00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Aaron Sears87-03Shorecrest
9.10Dylan Hanson86-08Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Ian Atienza84-08 SRShorecrest
11.12Adam Hoffenbacker83-02Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Ben Jenne80-07Shorewood
13.11Robert Barrett64-11 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Dylan DiedrichNDMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curren Bengston131-08Shorecrest
2.12Connor Hemming127-11Marysville-Pilchuck
11Tyler Russell122'02Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Eric Schriefer122-02Shorewood
4.11Tyler Newbould111-09Shorewood
5.11Aaron Sears110-09Shorecrest
6.9Juan Ventura106-04Marysville-Pilchuck
7.12Dylan Sanchez99-02Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Ian Atienza96-01Shorecrest
9.12Connor Wingo90-07 PRShorecrest
10.12Landon Elvig79-02Shorecrest
11.11Brandon Pangilinan74-03Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Pedro Blandon Jr.71-01Shorewood
13.10John Daniels67-00Shorecrest
14.10Dylan Hanson65-02Marysville-Pilchuck
15.9Jonathan Reeve64-01Shorewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Shannon6-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Marc Oden5-10.00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Sean Dever5-10.00 SRShorecrest
4.9David Ahern5-06.00 PRShorecrest
4.12Cody Dockendorf5-06.00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
6.12Nathan Greene5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11Colby MerktNH PRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Hemming13-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Jon Ell13-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Joe Dexter12-00.00Shorecrest
4.11Jacob Thomas10-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Nicholas Dunn10-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Danny Pascoe10-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Micah Rogers8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
10Ryan Lacoste8'0" PRMarysville-Pilchuck
8.9Wolfgang Olson8-00.00 SRShorecrest
9.10Jerrick Sandico7-06.00Shorecrest
9J.Owin EllNHMarysville-Pilchuck
12Donovan RitchesonDQMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Dever19-09.50Shorecrest
2.12Kevin Law18-11.50Shorewood
3.11Andrew Smalley18-09.00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
4.10Keegan Lockler18-00.00Shorecrest
5.9Aaron Kelly17-05.50 PRShorecrest
6.12Chris Dockendorf17-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Rikio Campbell17-03.00Shorewood
8.10Spencer Tu16-09.00Shorewood
9.11Colby Merkt15-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck
10.12Cody Dockendorf15-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.11Ray Vital15-01.50Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Toshiaki Yamamura15-01.00Shorewood
13.11Remy Golla14-04.50Shorecrest
14.11Phillip DeSanctis14-00.00 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
15.10Jeremiah Fansler13-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
16.9Busayo Bolonduro13-03.00Shorecrest
10Hasnain AkundNDShorecrest
9Clifford PaulkNDMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule