Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Fan11.4Shorewood
9Kapri Maxmean11.7Marysville-Pilchuck
10Thao Tang12.1Marysville-Pilchuck
10Dylan Hanson12.3Marysville-Pilchuck
11Tony Stanfel12.4Marysville-Pilchuck
10Cameron Dockendorf12.5Marysville-Pilchuck
10Genisis Jordan12.8Marysville-Pilchuck
9Corey Phillips12.8Marysville-Pilchuck
11Josh Feinauer13.0Marysville-Pilchuck
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Fan23.7Shorewood
9Kapri Maxmean24.5Marysville-Pilchuck
10Thao Tang25.7Marysville-Pilchuck
11Connor Hazelwood26.5Marysville-Pilchuck
11Josh Feinauer26.6Marysville-Pilchuck
11Hunter Kanekeberg26.8Marysville-Pilchuck
9Corey Phillips27.0Marysville-Pilchuck
10Genisis Jordan27.2Marysville-Pilchuck
11Ray Vital27.9Marysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Javier Marin55.7Marysville-Pilchuck
11Clarke Torres57.5Marysville-Pilchuck
12Thomas Haas58.4Marysville-Pilchuck
10Daniel McNabb62.2Marysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody House53.1Marysville-Pilchuck
12Javier Marin56.8Marysville-Pilchuck
11Tony Stanfel57.5Marysville-Pilchuck
11Bret Manney58.1Shorewood
11Connor Hazelwood58.5Marysville-Pilchuck
12Trevor Ransom59.6Shorewood
9Keenan Stephens60.8Shorewood
11Josh White61.0Shorewood
12Henry Thomas61.0Shorewood
10Michael Sutherland62.2Shorewood
10Andrew Suh65.8Shorewood
9John Ehni68.1Shorewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Eduardo Olivera4:57Marysville-Pilchuck
4.9Keenan Stephens5:03.00Shorewood
5.12Trevor Ransom5:08Shorewood
11Evan Levy5:14Shorewood
10Michael Sutherland5:16Shorewood
11Connor Zurcher5:17Marysville-Pilchuck
10Mitch Ryiter5:17Marysville-Pilchuck
11Cannon Counsellor5:25Marysville-Pilchuck
12Henry Thomas5:28Shorewood
12Michael Standiford5:30Marysville-Pilchuck
11Bret Manney5:34Shorewood
9John Ehni5:35Shorewood
11Josh White5:36Shorewood
12Grady McDonald5:38Shorewood
10Andrew Suh5:44Shorewood
9Frank Liu5:47Shorewood
10William Lawler6:08Marysville-Pilchuck
10Michael Throolin6:28Shorewood
11Brendan Smith6:29Marysville-Pilchuck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Drew Delgado19.0Shorewood
10Cobi Briggs20.1Marysville-Pilchuck
10Daniel McNabb21.7Marysville-Pilchuck
11Ricky Newmann21.9Marysville-Pilchuck
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cody House
Javier Marin
Cody Dockendorf
Kapri Maxmean
45.5Marysville-Pilchuck
-Tony Stanfel
Chris Dockendorf
Cameron Dockendorf
Thao Tang
46.9Marysville-Pilchuck
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chris Namba
Evan Levy
Andrew Garrison
Hayden Loch
3:45.3Shorewood
-Cody House
Javier Marin
Connor Hazelwood
Tony Stanfel
3:45.8Marysville-Pilchuck
-Trevor Ransom
Henry Thomas
Josh White
Bret Manney
3:59.7Shorewood
-Keenan Stephens
Michael Sutherland
John Ehni
Andrew Suh
4:16.9Shorewood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Levy
Josh White
Henry Thomas
Michael Sutherland
9:04Shorewood
-Michael Standiford
Connor Zurcher
Cannon Counsellor
Mitch Ryiter
9:21Marysville-Pilchuck
-Trevor Ransom
Keenan Stephens
John Ehni
Andrew Suh
9:29Shorewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alfredo Diaz43-00.50Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Ndoto Strong43-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Brandon Pangilinan36-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Adam Hoffenbacker35-07.50Marysville-Pilchuck
5.9Juan Ventura35-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.11Robert Barrett34-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
7.10Dez Ritcheson34-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.12David Schoch34-02.00Shorewood
9.11Aaron Sears34-00.00Shorecrest
10.12Connor Wingo32-10.50Shorecrest
11.12Landon Elvig32-07.50Shorecrest
12.12Dylan Sanchez30-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10John Daniels28-06.00Shorecrest
9Austin LandisDQShorecrest
11Tyler NewbouldDQShorewood
12Danny PrallDQShorewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Wood130-09Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Connor Wingo127-04Shorecrest
3.12Curren Bengston104-03Shorecrest
4.11Brandon Pangilinan101-01Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Alfredo Diaz94-08Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Landon Elvig94-04Shorecrest
7.9Juan Ventura93-00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Aaron Sears87-03Shorecrest
9.10Dylan Hanson86-08Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Ian Atienza84-08Shorecrest
11.12Adam Hoffenbacker83-02Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Ben Jenne80-07Shorewood
13.11Robert Barrett64-11Marysville-Pilchuck
10Dylan DiedrichNDMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curren Bengston131-08Shorecrest
2.12Connor Hemming127-11Marysville-Pilchuck
11Tyler Russell122'02Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Eric Schriefer122-02Shorewood
4.11Tyler Newbould111-09Shorewood
5.11Aaron Sears110-09Shorecrest
6.9Juan Ventura106-04Marysville-Pilchuck
7.12Dylan Sanchez99-02Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Ian Atienza96-01Shorecrest
9.12Connor Wingo90-07Shorecrest
10.12Landon Elvig79-02Shorecrest
11.11Brandon Pangilinan74-03Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Pedro Blandon Jr.71-01Shorewood
13.10John Daniels67-00Shorecrest
14.10Dylan Hanson65-02Marysville-Pilchuck
15.9Jonathan Reeve64-01Shorewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Shannon6-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Marc Oden5-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Sean Dever5-10.00Shorecrest
4.12Cody Dockendorf5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.9David Ahern5-06.00Shorecrest
6.12Nathan Greene5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11Colby MerktNHMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Hemming13-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Jon Ell13-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Joe Dexter12-00.00Shorecrest
4.11Jacob Thomas10-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Nicholas Dunn10-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Danny Pascoe10-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Micah Rogers8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
10Ryan Lacoste8'0"Marysville-Pilchuck
8.9Wolfgang Olson8-00.00Shorecrest
9.10Jerrick Sandico7-06.00Shorecrest
12Donovan RitchesonDQMarysville-Pilchuck
9J.Owin EllNHMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Dever19-09.50Shorecrest
2.12Kevin Law18-11.50Shorewood
3.11Andrew Smalley18-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Keegan Lockler18-00.00Shorecrest
5.9Aaron Kelly17-05.50Shorecrest
6.12Chris Dockendorf17-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Rikio Campbell17-03.00Shorewood
8.10Spencer Tu16-09.00Shorewood
9.11Colby Merkt15-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck
10.12Cody Dockendorf15-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.11Ray Vital15-01.50Marysville-Pilchuck
12.10Toshiaki Yamamura15-01.00Shorewood
13.11Remy Golla14-04.50Shorecrest
14.11Phillip DeSanctis14-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
15.10Jeremiah Fansler13-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
16.9Busayo Bolonduro13-03.00Shorecrest
10Hasnain AkundNDShorecrest
9Clifford PaulkNDMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay3:30 PM
V110m Hurdles4:00 PM
V100 Meters4:20 PM
V1600 Meters4:40 PM
V4x100 Relay4:55 PM
V400 Meters5:10 PM
V200 Meters5:30 PM
V4x400 Relay5:50 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay3:40 PM
V100m Hurdles3:50 PM
V100 Meters4:10 PM
V1600 Meters4:30 PM
V4x100 Relay4:50 PM
V400 Meters5:00 PM
V200 Meters5:20 PM
V4x400 Relay5:40 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VPole Vault