Athletic.net Team Results Management

GaREAT Indoor Meet #3

Saturday, January 22, 2011

Gareat Sports Complex, Geneva

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Shivetts7.15aNorth Allegheny      
2.11LaKeith Walls7.20aRhodes      
4.12Christian Jackson7.22aHickory      
5.11Kendall Agee7.25aShaker Heights      
6.12Troy McCune7.26aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
7.-Steve Schmitt7.30aHempfield Area (7)      
8.12Malik Tuck7.32aMedina Senior      
9.12Brandon Hill7.33aElizabeth Forward      
10.12Jonathan Dorogy7.40aSeneca Valley      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kyle Shivetts7.23aNorth Allegheny      
2.10Forest Barnes7.24aSeneca Valley      
3.11LaKeith Walls7.26aRhodes      
4.11Kendall Agee7.28aShaker Heights      
5.Kaylan Kenney7.30aRochester      
6.-Trevor Miller7.31aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
7.12Troy McCune7.32aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
8.12Jonathan Dorogy7.34aSeneca Valley      
9.12Brandon Hill7.35aElizabeth Forward      
10.12Malik Tuck7.36aMedina Senior      
11.10Darrell Gould7.36aMaple Heights      
12.-Schmidt Steve7.37aHempfield Area (7)      
13.-Tyler Pirilla7.37aWestmoreland      
14.12Nate Kooy7.39aChardon      
15.Hunter Jones7.39aLake Erie Tr      
16.Deron Florence7.40aRochester      
17.11Damian Jones-Moore7.40aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
18.11Joey Borsuk7.41aHempfield Area (7)      
19.-Logan Monta7.43aGreensburg Salem      
20.11Ernest Levert7.43aRhodes      
21.11Laterian Brown7.44aMedina Senior      
22.12Allen Burnett7.46aWarren Area      
23.-Alfon Cook7.46aRinggold      
24.12William Watson7.48aMaple Heights      
25.12Garrett Trent7.48aHempfield Area (7)      
26.11Jason Daniels7.49aHowland      
27.10Edward Long, III7.56aShaker Heights      
28.11Mike Pompeo7.62aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
29.9John Shirk7.64aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
30.10Desmond Cifelli7.64aMcDowell      
31.11John Liska7.65aHowland      
32.-Isaac Weaver7.65aNorth Allegheny      
33.-Oharold Edmonds7.67aPeabody      
34.12Brandon Rossi7.68aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
35.9Jake Alston7.69aButler Area Senior      
36.11Umar Moore7.69aMoon Area      
37.10Mike Palumbo7.69aHickory      
38.12Myron Williams7.71aRhodes      
39.11Saif Naushad7.71aMcDowell      
40.10Markus Schumacher7.72aHickory      
41.12Colin Killins7.72aWest Mifflin Area      
42.-Terry Jackson7.73aGreensburg Salem      
43.-Ryan Stein7.73aNorth Allegheny      
44.10Caleb Coffee7.74aHarvey      
45.9Josh Wright7.75aSeton-Lasalle      
46.-Jake Como7.75aButler Area Senior      
47.11Brian Havrilla7.76aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
48.-Colton Miller7.76aSouth Fayette      
49.11Jerry Christian7.77aLutheran East      
50.12Joe Henkles7.78aBethel Park Senior      
51.10Shamar Green7.78aWest Mifflin Area      
52.-Egan Balash7.79aPeters Township      
53.Jeremy Kazee7.80aUnattached      
54.12Danyiel Francis7.80aWest Mifflin Area      
55.9Ben Kinnamon7.82aKiski Area      
56.11Tom Pieronek7.84aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
57.-Ryan Short7.85aGreensburg Salem      
58.-Sean Fleming7.85aMcDowell      
59.11Jordan Hicks7.86aLutheran East      
60.-John Bianco7.87aPeters Township      
61.-Dontae Holloway7.91aPenn Hills      
62.-Zach Chapman7.94aChartiers Valley      
63.-Ryan Dameron7.95aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
64.-Dave Kline7.97aWest Allegheny      
64.12Harrison Hunter7.97aPeters Township      
66.-Mike Brust7.97aSeton-Lasalle      
67.11William Dong7.99aBradford Area      
68.James Kane8.01aUnattached      
69.11Walter Bailey8.02aMedina Senior      
70.-Josh Baker8.02aRinggold      
71.11Wyatt Long8.05aBrookville Area      
72.12Francis Goins8.05aShaker Heights      
73.-Mitch May8.07aSlippery Rock Area      
74.-Denzel Sherrill8.09aPenn Hills      
75.10Jacob Riffe8.16aGreenville Senior      
76.11Tyler Keane8.21aLake Catholic      
77.12Albert Anderson8.29aFox Chapel      
78.-Sam Stefanic8.30aElizabeth Forward      
79.-Jesse Grover8.34aGreenville Senior      
80.11Matt Biats8.35aLake Catholic      
81.-Rob Erxlyben8.35aLake Catholic      
82.-Ryan Hunton8.36aPenn Trafford      
83.-Camer Timmerman8.36aSalem      
84.-Vincent Forte8.37aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
85.-Garrett Mott8.38aMoon Area      
86.-Noah Kaib8.38aSeton-Lasalle      
87.-Nick Fanning8.39aUpper Saint Clair      
88.-Jairus Davis8.40aKiski Area      
89.10Andrew Furrh8.47aSlippery Rock Area      
90.-Juan Estrada8.48aHarvey      
91.-Nate Best8.48aBrookville Area      
92.-Christopher Bell8.50aSouth Fayette      
93.-Brandon Ramstine8.57aSouth Fayette      
94.-Charlie Simpson8.58aBishop Canevin      
95.-Marcus Pressley8.58aHowland      
96.-Austin Breda8.67aElizabeth Forward      
97.-Isaiah Caffee8.96aLutheran East      
98.10Cody Kent9.30aChartiers Valley      
99.-Ryan Garcar9.66aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
--9Rameses OwensFSShaker Heights      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Malik Tuck22.95aMedina Senior      
2.11Joey Borsuk23.03aHempfield Area (7)      
3.-Schmidt Steve23.24aHempfield Area (7)      
4.Kaylan Kenney23.27aRochester      
5.Miles Dunlap23.36aUnattached      
6.12Troy McCune23.57aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
7.-Yuhya Badjie23.60aBaldwin      
8.11John Evans23.73aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
9.12Darius Hightower23.75aButler Area Senior      
9.11Mike Pompeo23.75aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
11.12Damion Alexander23.86aWest Mifflin Area      
12.12Harrison Hunter23.87aPeters Township      
13.-Frank Paciaroni23.91aBishop Canevin      
14.10Joseph Laudato24.03aChardon      
15.12Zack Ropos24.08aMentor      
16.11Nico Zahniser24.09aGreenville Senior      
17.12Mike Mackowick24.12aUpper Saint Clair      
18.10Edward Long, III24.20aShaker Heights      
19.-Alfon Cook24.26aRinggold      
20.12Nick Bell24.27aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
21.-Lane Poziviak24.33aRinggold      
22.12Jonathan Dorogy24.34aSeneca Valley      
23.12Mike Burke24.42aUpper Saint Clair      
24.12Matt Durbin24.43aBishop Canevin      
25.12Jerome Bates24.46aShaker Heights      
26.12Alexander Fritz24.46aMt Lebanon      
27.10Shamar Green24.47aWest Mifflin Area      
28.12Brandon Rossi24.51aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
29.Deron Florence24.60aRochester      
30.11Saif Naushad24.66aMcDowell      
31.-Jaquan Williams24.71aPenn Hills      
32.10Samuel Shaviss24.73aPenn Hills      
33.-Jaison Faulk24.76aWest Mifflin Area      
34.12Austin Kaylor24.76aGreensburg Salem      
35.10Desmond Cifelli24.77aMcDowell      
36.-Brandon Nelson24.77aPenn Hills      
37.12Joe Henkles24.81aBethel Park Senior      
38.12Bradley Rossi24.91aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
38.-Mike Edel24.91aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
40.9John Shirk24.98aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
41.9Jordan Willetts24.98aWarren Area      
42.-Christian Labash25.11aWestmoreland      
43.10Ted Zhang25.13aMt Lebanon      
44.Josh Hull25.13aUnattached      
45.-Garrett Mott25.17aMoon Area      
46.-Oharold Edmonds25.18aPeabody      
47.11William Dong25.20aBradford Area      
48.9Ben Kinnamon25.24aKiski Area      
49.-Andre Henderson25.25aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
50.-Charlie Simpson25.26aBishop Canevin      
51.9Rameses Owens25.27aShaker Heights      
52.10Donivel Evans25.44aKiski Area      
53.11Umar Moore25.45aMoon Area      
54.Clifford Perkins25.46aUnattached      
55.10Joey Byers25.46aHempfield Area (7)      
56.-Tyler Widenhofer25.54aButler Area Senior      
57.9Will Page25.59aWest Allegheny      
58.-Mike Brust25.60aSeton-Lasalle      
59.9Justin Peidle25.60aHickory      
60.11Rodney Detweiler25.63aCardinal Public      
61.-Demetrius Lockley25.82aButler Area Senior      
62.11Wyatt Long25.90aBrookville Area      
63.-Ryan Short26.00aGreensburg Salem      
64.-Ryan Dameron26.02aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
65.-Anthony Russo26.07aHowland      
66.-Josh Baker26.17aRinggold      
67.12Nate Hinesley26.25aChardon      
68.-Mitch May26.33aSlippery Rock Area      
69.10Chris Hicks26.34aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
70.12Nate Kooy26.60aChardon      
71.-Sean Fleming26.67aMcDowell      
72.12Robert Tift26.76aLutheran East      
73.-Jesse Grover26.76aGreenville Senior      
74.10Jonah Smith26.91aKane Area      
75.9Mark Minjock27.22aPeters Township      
76.11Tyler Keane27.42aLake Catholic      
77.-Cory Smigielski27.46aSeton-Lasalle      
78.-Doug Hayslip27.48aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
79.11Pate Rauluk27.53aChartiers Valley      
80.-Sean Lapcevic27.57aChartiers Valley      
81.11Ryan Malkus27.58aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
82.10Andrew Furrh27.62aSlippery Rock Area      
83.10Travis Ritt27.67aChardon      
84.-Vincent Forte27.70aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
85.9Raymond Recchia27.80aChardon      
86.10Steven Laubenthal27.86aChardon      
87.11Jerry Christian27.90aLutheran East      
88.10Mitch Spittler27.93aLake Catholic      
89.-Sam Stefanic27.98aElizabeth Forward      
90.-Connor Winters28.23aLake Catholic      
91.-Rob Erxlyben28.39aLake Catholic      
92.-William Boddorf28.61aPunxsutawney Area      
93.9Nik Ready28.74aChardon      
94.-Zach Chapman28.84aChartiers Valley      
95.11James Seabright28.97aHawken      
96.-Jason Wassel29.34aUpper Saint Clair      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elijha Owens49.02aShaker Heights      
2.12Hunter Williams50.60aSeneca Valley      
3.12Thorn Catlin50.87aPenn Hills      
4.12William Moody50.92aWest Mifflin Area      
5.11Oliver Philogene51.38aSeneca Valley      
6.-Tyler Pirilla51.60aWestmoreland      
7.11LaKeith Walls51.64aRhodes      
8.12Jonathan Macoskey51.87aMt Lebanon      
9.12Allen Burnett52.14aWarren Area      
10.12Matt Durbin52.34aBishop Canevin      
11.11Jeff Elam52.38aGreater Latrobe      
12.Hunter Jones53.42aLake Erie Tr      
13.11Anthony Wagner53.51aPeters Township      
14.11Anthony Nixon53.54aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
15.11Todd Flinn53.92aMentor      
16.Lorenzo Mikulin54.01aUnattached      
17.-Lane Poziviak54.02aRinggold      
18.12Nate Kooy54.20aChardon      
19.12Luke Martin54.31aCanon McMillan      
20.11Andrew Schroeder54.35aSeneca Valley      
21.11Ernest Levert54.66aRhodes      
22.12Simon Sanders54.71aRhodes      
23.Jeremy Kazee54.73aUnattached      
24.-Marc Scoggins54.76aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
25.-Jake Shockey54.82aCanon McMillan      
26.10Terrance Walton55.01aMentor      
27.9Rameses Owens55.23aShaker Heights      
28.Josh Hull55.27aUnattached      
29.10Bill Thomas55.44aHempfield Area (7)      
30.-Chris Barone55.45aHempfield Area (7)      
31.-Dave Kline55.46aWest Allegheny      
32.10Darius Lighty55.48aWest Mifflin Area      
33.10Joseph Laudato55.56aChardon      
34.10Tom Bruni56.01aWest Allegheny      
35.-Marquis Fialko56.01aHarvey      
36.-Robert Taylor56.18aGreenville Senior      
37.11Tom Phillips56.62aPeters Township      
38.12Myron Williams56.65aRhodes      
39.-Emilio Rosario56.78aButler Area Senior      
40.12Mike Mackowick56.79aUpper Saint Clair      
41.12Nate Hinesley56.89aChardon      
42.12Patrick Martell57.00aHickory      
43.10Nick Salicce57.27aBethel Park Senior      
44.-Steven Pickering57.44aGreenville Senior      
45.10Joey Byers57.57aHempfield Area (7)      
46.9Will Page57.69aWest Allegheny      
47.11Eusevius Howard58.16aRhodes      
48.11A. J. Houston58.28aElizabeth Forward      
49.11Wyatt Long58.28aBrookville Area      
50.9Nelson Phelps58.36aPenn Trafford      
51.-Jason Wassel58.46aUpper Saint Clair      
52.-Myleek Rayzer58.51aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
53.12David Towslee58.64aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
54.12Simon Gadley58.71aKane Area      
55.11Arjun Mukherjee58.82aFox Chapel      
56.10Austin Ambrose58.84aBerkshire      
57.11Brandon Hagans58.96aHawken      
58.-Sam Stefanic59.17aElizabeth Forward      
59.-Zachary Williams59.71aGreensburg Salem      
60.-Marc Gerber59.79aMcDowell      
61.11Mike Feroce59.80aKiski Area      
62.12Josh Babb59.85aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
63.-Dorien Pullie1:00.06aWest Mifflin Area      
64.-Ponderee Jones1:00.09aPeabody      
65.-Malik Blakeman1:00.35aPenn Hills      
66.-Logan Monta1:00.35aGreensburg Salem      
67.9Ben Kinnamon1:00.53aKiski Area      
68.10Lorenzo Harper1:00.87aRhodes      
69.10Jacob Riffe1:00.91aGreenville Senior      
70.-Joe Randazzo1:01.09aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
71.-Andre Camp1:01.60aRhodes      
72.10Mitch Spittler1:01.67aLake Catholic      
73.-Jimmy Dhayer1:01.73aCardinal Public      
74.-Dennis Glover1:01.76aPeabody      
75.10Steven Laubenthal1:01.92aChardon      
76.-Sean Stoner1:02.16aRinggold      
77.-Cory Smigielski1:02.36aSeton-Lasalle      
78.11Brandon Ward1:02.37aHickory      
79.9Mark Minjock1:03.10aPeters Township      
80.-Zach McHattie1:03.37aSlippery Rock Area      
81.-Jacob Volanski1:03.44aCanon McMillan      
82.10Lance Deet1:05.03aPunxsutawney Area      
83.9Nik Ready1:05.38aChardon      
84.9Raymond Recchia1:05.45aChardon      
85.11James Seabright1:05.89aHawken      
86.-Isaiah Jones1:06.10aLutheran East      
87.-Oscar Qiu1:06.28aMcDowell      
88.-Hunter White1:06.40aSouth Fayette      
89.-Ryan Allen1:06.73aSeton-Lasalle      
90.-Marcus Albert1:09.20aSouth Fayette      
91.9Justin Peidle1:09.24aHickory      
92.10Austin Arnold1:10.21aChardon      
93.9Justin Gottheld1:10.32aBishop Canevin      
94.10Ben Peters1:16.71aChartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Gomez1:59.12aButler Area Senior      
2.12A.J. Meterko2:01.95aPunxsutawney Area      
3.12Kevin Lynch2:02.11aUpper Saint Clair      
4.-B. Evans2:02.18aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
5.12Sean Madigan2:04.13aNorth Allegheny      
6.-Christian Labash2:04.17aWestmoreland      
7.12Andrew Morgan2:04.68aNorthern Potter      
8.11Tim Flynn2:04.72aNorwin      
9.11Sam Bojarski2:04.91aNorth Allegheny      
10.Ben Willey2:05.38aUnattached      
11.Alex Mccann2:06.46aUnattached      
12.11David Thorne2:06.59aLake Catholic      
13.12Nathan Babb2:06.67aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
14.11Richard Lednak2:08.43aKiski Area      
15.12Zane Kravec2:08.62aNorwin      
16.12David Knack2:09.13aMedina Senior      
17.11Ryan Boccabello2:09.37aNorwin      
18.12Jon Vanzummeren2:09.63aMedina Senior      
19.11Robert Robinson2:09.69aMedina Senior      
20.10Aubrey Jordan2:10.21aChardon      
21.12Elijha Owens2:10.35aShaker Heights      
22.12Brendan Rooney2:10.72aPeters Township      
23.10Tommy Menyes2:10.90aMedina Senior      
24.12Josh Lee2:11.04aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
25.12Rob Morel2:11.09aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
26.11Josh Hinnebusch2:11.37aChartiers Valley      
27.-Tom Wagner2:12.19aPunxsutawney Area      
28.11Parker Balla2:12.50aBaldwin      
29.12Alex Fotheringham2:12.69aMedina Senior      
30.Jeff Kunkel2:13.00aUnattached      
31.Alex Archer2:13.01aUnattached      
32.11Bobby Bishop2:13.21aBaldwin      
33.10Mark Tilley2:13.59aCanon McMillan      
34.10Chris Spahr2:13.95aRinggold      
35.9Patrick Miller2:14.77aKiski Area      
36.11Will Cusick2:15.76aSouth Fayette      
37.11Corey Mitchell2:16.02aSouth Fayette      
38.12Francis Goins2:16.38aShaker Heights      
39.Nick Rees2:16.48aUnattached      
40.12Dylan Quaider2:16.68aMedina Senior      
41.9Kolbe Short2:16.70aNorth Allegheny      
42.-Jesse Crawford2:17.19aHarvey      
43.-Evan Copeland2:17.66aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
44.10Ken Kutcel2:18.21aMedina Senior      
45.10Aziz Yousef2:18.39aBradford Area      
46.12Don Tyler2:18.72aWest Mifflin Area      
47.12Kevin Paradise2:18.73aMedina Senior      
48.-Tyler Blynn2:18.78aSeneca Valley      
49.11Brad Palocko2:18.98aMedina Senior      
50.11Pat Emmett2:21.20aBethel Park Senior      
51.11Corey Douglas2:21.64aGreenville Senior      
52.-Andrew Galley2:21.69aCanon McMillan      
53.-Richard Smith2:21.77aMcDowell      
54.9Colin Martin2:22.08aFox Chapel      
55.11Marcus Spisso2:22.35aGreensburg Salem      
56.10Austin Ambrose2:22.61aBerkshire      
57.11Pete Sirianni2:23.26aKane Area      
58.-Billy Moorhead2:23.33aMt Lebanon      
59.9Khaymen Stone2:23.42aGreensburg Salem      
60.9Ryan Lerda2:24.16aSouth Fayette      
61.10Shane Hummel2:24.83aBrookville Area      
62.-Brian Eckels2:25.11aRinggold      
63.9Nelson Phelps2:25.37aPenn Trafford      
64.-Anthony Voss2:25.97aChartiers Valley      
65.-Dylan Ahrerns2:27.08aButler Area Senior      
66.-Jimmy Dhayer2:27.34aCardinal Public      
67.Cody Cornell2:27.53aUnattached      
68.9Ethan Kibbe2:27.58aNorthern Potter      
69.9Brett Foster2:28.43aSeneca Valley      
70.-Will Spencer2:29.21aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
71.-Whitney Mannion2:30.55aMcDowell      
72.-Eric Avanesov2:31.17aMcDowell      
73.-Brendan Vaughan2:31.54aSeton-Lasalle      
74.9Brendan Campbell2:31.62aUpper Saint Clair      
75.11John Sommerer2:31.68aBishop Canevin      
76.-Tyler Schurko2:31.94aHickory      
77.9Chase Moretti2:32.23aHickory      
78.-Benjamin Barnes2:32.74aPenn Hills      
79.9Zach Baker2:33.07aHarvey      
80.10Jonathan Vargo2:33.60aWest Mifflin Area      
81.-Hogan Cuny2:34.73aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
82.-Alexis Weir2:36.33aHempfield Area (7)      
83.10Matt Marzano2:37.22aHickory      
84.10Sean Rundle2:37.49aButler Area Senior      
85.-Matt Contino2:37.96aHempfield Area (7)      
86.-Cory Smigielski2:38.05aSeton-Lasalle      
87.-Noah Morgan2:39.23aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
88.9Jake Janaszek2:39.39aBethel Park Senior      
89.10Andrew Craig2:40.84aGreensburg Salem      
90.-Christopher Buglar2:43.34aElizabeth Forward      
91.9Christopher Price2:44.10aShaker Heights      
92.-Kris Gross2:44.54aSlippery Rock Area      
93.11Taylor Cavalovitch2:45.47aWest Allegheny      
94.-Jesse Bolind2:50.71aWest Allegheny      
95.-Nigel McDaniel2:52.02aPenn Hills      
96.-Matt Giambattista2:57.78aElizabeth Forward      
97.-Justin Teyssier3:00.36aChartiers Valley      
98.9Chief Kingu3:03.46aLake Catholic      
---Luke NelsonDNFMentor      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Gil4:21.59aNorth Allegheny      
2.12Ryan Kennedy4:29.70aKiski Area      
3.12David Knack4:30.26aMedina Senior      
4.12Brandon Krszal4:31.07aWest Allegheny      
5.11Matt Pelletier4:31.27aBerkshire      
6.10Tyler Rigby4:36.18aSouth Park      
7.11Robert Robinson4:37.35aMedina Senior      
8.11Wil Bailey4:38.65aPenn Hills      
9.-Christian Labash4:39.00aWestmoreland      
10.10Tommy Menyes4:39.46aMedina Senior      
11.11Vincent Tonzo4:41.75aNorth Allegheny      
12.11Jeff Phillip4:41.95aShaker Heights      
13.12Kevin Paradise4:43.13aMedina Senior      
14.12Alex Fotheringham4:43.14aMedina Senior      
15.11Richard Lednak4:44.54aKiski Area      
16.9George Kelly4:45.76aBaldwin      
17.10Jared Keipert4:45.84aMentor      
18.12Johnny Honkala4:45.97aBerkshire      
19.12Andrew Morgan4:46.11aNorthern Potter      
20.Charles Ash4:47.18aUnattached      
21.12Jon Vanzummeren4:47.43aMedina Senior      
22.12Steven Kibbe4:47.95aNorthern Potter      
23.11Andrew Kuchta4:48.26aBaldwin      
24.Alex Archer4:48.28aUnattached      
25.12Joe Pane4:49.02aNorth Allegheny      
26.11Brad Palocko4:49.78aMedina Senior      
27.Jake Demian4:50.19aUnattached      
28.9Patrick Miller4:51.66aKiski Area      
29.10Chris Culley4:51.72aMoon Area      
30.10Aubrey Jordan4:52.38aChardon      
31.9Nick Elswick4:52.49aChardon      
32.Scott Slaney4:52.97aUnattached      
33.12Randy Catalogna4:53.17aWest Mifflin Area      
34.10Ryan Lee4:53.35aBethel Park Senior      
35.Alex Mccann4:54.30aUnattached      
36.12Brian Palmer4:54.38aMentor      
37.10Jack Walsh4:54.47aMt Lebanon      
38.12Dylan Quaider4:54.68aMedina Senior      
39.11Kyle Muenker4:54.73aMentor      
40.10Nate Dornback4:54.73aBerkshire      
41.11Aaron Sadholz4:55.04aShaker Heights      
42.10Steven Shaker4:55.35aChardon      
43.12Matt Borcas4:56.28aLake Catholic      
44.10Chad Holl4:58.58aChardon      
45.Xavier Sanchez4:58.79aUnattached      
46.12Mike Aquila4:59.33aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
47.12Brendan Rooney4:59.40aPeters Township      
48.10Aziz Yousef4:59.66aBradford Area      
49.10Dan McMahon5:00.43aMt Lebanon      
50.10Ken Kutcel5:01.83aMedina Senior      
51.9Colin Martin5:01.96aFox Chapel      
52.11Ryan Donnelly5:02.32aPenn Hills      
53.12Kyle Sudbrook5:03.49aMentor      
54.11Connor Whelan5:03.56aFox Chapel      
55.12Eric Godbey5:04.95aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
56.12Brendon Lemmex5:06.06aSeneca Valley      
57.9Tyler Hufnagel5:06.58aRinggold      
58.10Cory Lutz5:07.36aRinggold      
59.12Tyler Cranmer5:07.90aButler Area Senior      
60.10Nathan Ward5:08.96aPunxsutawney Area      
61.10Andy Haky5:09.25aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
62.10Tyler Boxheimer5:10.63aBethel Park Senior      
63.11Jon Metz5:11.09aShaker Heights      
64.10Jared Pollack5:11.22aMt Lebanon      
65.10Cameron Maxwell5:11.34aPeters Township      
66.9R.J. Freese5:11.47aWest Allegheny      
67.-Anthony Voss5:12.62aChartiers Valley      
68.-Hunter Austin5:13.91aSouth Fayette      
69.-Matt Tilley5:14.20aCanon McMillan      
70.9Tommy Gregory5:15.26aHowland      
71.11Zachary Baierl5:16.58aChardon      
72.-Alex Abraham5:18.03aUpper Saint Clair      
73.-Brendan Vaughan5:19.00aSeton-Lasalle      
74.8Steven Zombory5:19.06aChardon      
75.11Ian Adams5:19.39aShaker Heights      
76.Corey Young5:20.01aUnattached      
77.11David Skursha5:20.93aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
78.10Mike Hetrick5:21.53aMentor      
79.9Ethan Kibbe5:21.83aNorthern Potter      
80.10Eliot Meeker5:21.83aMcDowell      
81.10Terrel Golden5:22.13aShaker Heights      
82.Brandon Kendig5:22.27aUnattached      
83.11John Wainwright5:22.28aHarvey      
84.-John Hong5:22.42aPenn Hills      
85.9James Nedrich5:22.68aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
86.Ben Willey5:23.09aUnattached      
87.-Jonathan Lazorowicz5:24.29aWest Allegheny      
88.11Steven Samoros5:24.36aHickory      
89.-Aaron Dunning5:25.15aChardon      
90.11Andrew Esper5:25.15aMcDowell      
91.10Alec Bost5:25.70aChardon      
92.-Connor Evans5:25.98aMoon Area      
93.9Logan Griffen5:26.09aHickory      
94.9Matt Detzel5:26.20aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
95.10Ian Wentzlaff5:26.20aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
96.12Matt Laturell5:27.17aLake Catholic      
97.11Jesse Kovitch5:28.47aMentor      
98.-Patrick Ware5:29.45aMoon Area      
99.9Christian Cook5:29.84aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
100.9Ryan Brennan5:30.38aWest Mifflin Area      
101.11Ryan Bannon5:31.12aChardon      
102.-Hans Hauge5:31.90aChartiers Valley      
103.10Tyler Hays5:31.97aBrookville Area      
104.Jake Raun5:32.40aUnattached      
105.9Brett Foster5:32.73aSeneca Valley      
106.-Mike Dandrea5:32.95aPenn Trafford      
107.Caleb Fisher5:34.13aUnattached      
108.-Tyler Schurko5:35.58aHickory      
109.-Ryan Lott5:35.92aUpper Saint Clair      
110.-Oscar Qiu5:36.49aMcDowell      
111.9Max Hanich5:36.95aSouth Fayette      
112.9Luke Fugate5:37.04aPunxsutawney Area      
113.9Alex Nardi5:37.13aHarvey      
114.-Dan Hodgets5:37.50aWest Mifflin Area      
115.10Eric Riesterer5:37.57aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
116.-Felipe Estrada5:39.72aHarvey      
117.Cody Cornell5:40.59aUnattached      
118.9Henry Glitz5:41.13aSeton-Lasalle      
119.-Joseph France5:43.62aChartiers Valley      
120.9Adam Sopchak5:43.77aChardon      
121.Adam Lowe5:46.62aUnattached      
122.10Erik Raulinaitis5:47.08aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
123.11Ryan Schroeder5:48.94aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
124.-Brenton Sige5:50.07aPenn Trafford      
125.10Adam Falkosky5:50.22aGreensburg Salem      
126.11Jon Galatic5:50.80aPeters Township      
127.-Trey Neveux5:51.13aButler Area Senior      
128.12Dan Domen5:51.18aLake Catholic      
129.9Bailey Colson5:51.42aKane Area      
130.-Luke Nelson5:51.58aMentor      
131.-Jose Gonzalez5:53.39aSouth Fayette      
132.-Mike Wietrzykowski6:02.27aRinggold      
133.10Kevin Goodrich6:06.15aHawken      
134.-Christopher Buglar6:07.19aElizabeth Forward      
135.-Matt Giambattista6:09.71aElizabeth Forward      
136.-Frank Paciaroni6:10.58aBishop Canevin      
137.10Mike Olegario6:20.44aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
138.12Joel Strandburg6:27.79aKane Area      
139.11Daniel Nyers6:33.89aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
140.-Jake Devries6:47.25aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Juris Silenieks9:36.94aUnattached      
2.11Matt Pelletier9:46.96aBerkshire      
3.12Christopher Grooms10:03.17aButler Area Senior      
4.12Paul DiGregio10:04.71aBaldwin      
5.Michael Rusnaczyk10:07.50aUnattached      
6.12Chris Short10:09.34aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
7.10Adam Filla10:09.75aCardinal Public      
8.12Michael Cain10:11.38aBaldwin      
9.Ryan Archer10:16.25aUnattached      
10.12Bob Gasior10:19.21aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
11.10Seamus Roddy10:19.24aMt Lebanon      
12.11Timothy Appman10:28.69aNorth Allegheny      
13.12Johnny Honkala10:35.62aBerkshire      
14.12Scott Stewart10:35.96aFox Chapel      
15.11Brian Bollens10:36.59aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
16.10Steven Shaker10:39.14aChardon      
17.12Roger Antkowiak10:39.81aSouth Fayette      
18.11Phillip Scheanon10:43.11aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
19.10Tyler Rigby10:45.23aSouth Park      
20.9Ethan Martin10:46.56aFox Chapel      
21.10Joseph Shaker10:48.35aMentor      
22.12Steven Kibbe10:53.11aNorthern Potter      
23.9Nick Elswick10:53.28aChardon      
24.Bobby Johnson10:53.46aUnattached      
25.Scott Slaney10:56.61aUnattached      
26.9Patrick Quirk11:01.30aMt Lebanon      
27.12Jason Zabelsky11:01.73aNorwin      
28.10Bradley Pollock11:03.65aMt Lebanon      
29.11Freddy Abraham11:06.57aHickory      
30.8Steven Zombory11:08.91aChardon      
31.10Cory Lutz11:16.52aRinggold      
32.11Zachary Baierl11:21.35aChardon      
33.11Jon Andreassi11:22.57aButler Area Senior      
34.-Connor Evans11:29.56aMoon Area      
35.11Brent Manti11:30.44aMcDowell      
36.-Tyler Logue11:33.69aMoon Area      
37.9Tyler Hufnagel11:34.50aRinggold      
38.Sean Gannon11:37.15aUnattached      
39.11Parker Balla11:37.72aBaldwin      
40.10Mike Hetrick11:38.49aMentor      
41.10Branko Vukancic11:40.45aMentor      
42.10Zach Klueber11:42.68aGreensburg Salem      
43.9Logan Griffen11:42.71aHickory      
44.9Deondre Martin11:47.49aHarvey      
45.Brandon Kendig11:47.88aUnattached      
46.10Alec Bost11:48.14aChardon      
47.-Aaron Dunning11:48.92aChardon      
48.11Dan Bunevich11:54.40aBishop Canevin      
49.10Chad Holl11:56.79aChardon      
50.-Brandon Fello11:56.92aKiski Area      
51.-Pj Black12:00.44aSouth Fayette      
52.9Frank Morelli12:01.60aSouth Fayette      
53.10Matthew Hecking12:03.11aGreenville Senior      
54.-Brian Murray12:05.42aMcDowell      
55.9Henry Glitz12:15.41aSeton-Lasalle      
56.10Sam Costa12:18.23aWest Allegheny      
57.-Brenton Sige12:31.46aPenn Trafford      
58.9Adam Sopchak12:46.66aChardon      
59.9Eric Kaminski13:06.22aBethel Park Senior      
60.-Gerome Spino13:45.94aGreensburg Salem      
61.-Christopher Buglar14:05.38aElizabeth Forward      
62.-Antal Amaditz14:14.11aBethel Park Senior      
63.-William Boddorf14:31.57aPunxsutawney Area      
64.-Eli Kutzavitch15:10.09aWest Allegheny      
--9Gary SchultzDNFRinggold      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elijha Owens8.11aShaker Heights      
2.12Tyler Abels8.44aElizabeth Forward      
3.12Sam Chester8.45aMedina Senior      
4.12Austin Kaylor8.51aGreensburg Salem      
5.12Jerome Bates8.55aShaker Heights      
6.Miles Dunlap8.63aUnattached      
7.12Garrett Trent8.70aHempfield Area (7)      
8.11Jeff Elam8.81aGreater Latrobe      
9.11Brandon Ward8.88aHickory      
10.12Cody Coats9.67aBradford Area      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elijha Owens8.15aShaker Heights      
2.12Sam Chester8.50aMedina Senior      
3.12Tyler Abels8.57aElizabeth Forward      
4.12Garrett Trent8.58aHempfield Area (7)      
5.12Austin Kaylor8.70aGreensburg Salem      
6.11Jeff Elam8.82aGreater Latrobe      
7.Miles Dunlap8.84aUnattached      
8.11Brandon Ward8.88aHickory      
9.12Jerome Bates8.88aShaker Heights      
10.12Cody Coats8.92aBradford Area      
11.12Will Nauman9.00aHempfield Area (7)      
12.-Terry Jackson9.08aGreensburg Salem      
13.-Brandon Mitchell9.12aPenn Hills      
14.12Nick Bell9.14aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
15.11Arjun Mukherjee9.20aFox Chapel      
16.-Clayton Cheng9.24aNorth Allegheny      
17.12Cody Prelec9.29aSlippery Rock Area      
18.9Parker Trent9.31aHempfield Area (7)      
19.11Walter Bailey9.43aMedina Senior      
20.-Tylar Nolot9.44aSouth Fayette      
21.11Alexander Ciorra9.53aMt Lebanon      
22.-Evan Copeland9.60aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
23.-Stacey Graham9.62aKiski Area      
24.11Ben Murphy9.63aMt Lebanon      
25.12Nate Hinesley9.67aChardon      
26.10Richie Denson9.71aSouth Fayette      
27.12Cody Doerzbacher9.77aPenn Trafford      
28.12Nolan Park9.93aBerkshire      
29.11Brandon Hagans9.94aHawken      
30.-Sam Mancini9.94aBlackhawk      
31.9Jordan Willetts9.99aWarren Area      
32.11Corey Douglas10.00aGreenville Senior      
33.12Kyle Farr10.07aHowland      
34.9Fritz Isaac10.09aNorth Allegheny      
35.-Trevor Miller10.16aRiverside (Ellwood C...      
36.10Nick Salicce10.16aBethel Park Senior      
37.10Tom Bruni10.27aWest Allegheny      
38.11Tyler McCollister10.32aHarvey      
39.12Alex Evers10.36aBerkshire      
40.-Marc Scoggins10.36aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
41.-Colton Nist10.46aButler Area Senior      
42.-Julien Cox10.49aSouth Fayette      
43.10Robert Sprung10.51aMedina Senior      
44.10Patrick Asinger10.87aBradford Area      
45.-Santeaun Sims10.92aElizabeth Forward      
46.10Lance Deet11.06aPunxsutawney Area      
47.-Jeremiah Mcneill11.15aPeabody      
48.-Connor Leach11.17aSeton-Lasalle      
49.9Chase Moretti11.18aHickory      
50.-Zack Scarton11.23aHickory      
51.10Chris Hicks11.24aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
52.12Andrew Hodgson11.68aSeneca Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garrett Trent
Will Nauman
Joey Borsuk
Steve Schmitt
1:31.83aHempfield Area (7)      
2.-Mike Pompeo
Anthony Nixon
Damian Jones-Moore
Troy McCune
1:33.05aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
3.-Otis Arnold
Sean Weems
William Watson
Darrell Gould
1:33.82aMaple Heights      
4.-Oliver Philogene
Hunter Williams
Jonathan Dorogy
Forest Barnes
1:35.21aSeneca Valley      
5.-Richard Rouse
Denzel Sherrill
Malik Blakeman
Jaquan Williams
1:36.77aPenn Hills      
6.-Relay Team 1:36.91aButler Area Senior      
7.-Relay Team 1:38.14aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
8.-Relay Team 1:40.12aGreensburg Salem      
9.-Matt Stevick
Tom Bruni
Will Page
Dave Kline
1:41.43aWest Allegheny      
10.-Relay Team 1:42.48aRinggold      
11.-Relay Team 1:42.78aNorth Allegheny      
12.-Relay Team 1:43.77aMcDowell      
13.-Relay Team 1:43.98aUpper Saint Clair      
14.-Tyler Abels
A. J. Houston
Mike Ferraton
Brandon Hill
1:44.08aElizabeth Forward      
15.-Bob Eichler
Anderson O'Kelly
Richie Denson
Colton Miller
1:46.07aSouth Fayette      
16.-Josh Wright
Connor Leach
Mike Brust
Cory Smigielski
1:47.03aSeton-Lasalle      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vincent Tonzo
Sean Madigan
Brandon Merry
Brice Merry
3:33.27aNorth Allegheny      
2.-Jonathan Macoskey
Alexander Fritz
David Konrad
Ben Murphy
3:33.56aMt Lebanon      
3.-Oliver Philogene
Andrew Schroeder
Hunter Williams
Forest Barnes
3:34.40aSeneca Valley      
4.-Thorn Catlin
Wil Bailey
Tyree Squires
Jaquan Williams
3:37.17aPenn Hills      
5.-Relay Team 3:38.40aWest Mifflin Area      
6.-Ryan Davey
Jake Shockey
Luke Martin
Matt Tilley
3:41.09aCanon McMillan      
7.-Aziz Yousef
Shawn Hutchings
William Dong
Cody Coats
3:41.20aBradford Area      
8.-Relay Team 3:41.75aHarvey      
9.-Brandon Krszal
Tom Bruni
Will Page
Dave Kline
3:45.95aWest Allegheny      
10.-Relay Team 3:46.02aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
11.-Rob McCurrie
Kevin Lynch
Mike Mackowick
Jason Wassel
3:46.84aUpper Saint Clair      
12.-Joey Byers
Chris Barone
Bill Thomas
Sherman West
3:51.19aHempfield Area (7)      
13.-Relay Team 4:03.94aButler Area Senior      
14.-Greg Blevins
Jesse Kovitch
Joseph Shaker
Branko Vukancic
4:07.33aMentor      
15.-Relay Team 4:13.53aSouth Fayette      
16.-Relay Team 4:15.11aSlippery Rock Area      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hunter Lang
Brandon Krszal
Parker Smith
Shane Hill
8:27.90aWest Allegheny      
2.-Thorn Catlin
Ryan Donnelly
Wil Bailey
Tyree Squires
8:45.24aPenn Hills      
3.-Relay Team 8:52.55aShaker Heights      
4.-Kyle Muenker
Max Ostrowski
Jared Keipert
Brian Palmer
8:53.42aMentor      
5.-Scott Westover
Walter Konrad
David Konrad
Billy Dougherty
8:53.93aMt Lebanon      
6.-A.J. Meterko
Tom Wagner
Nathan Ward
Luke Fugate
8:59.74aPunxsutawney Area      
7.-Brendan Montgomery
Josh Lee
Hogan Cuny
Phillip DeRenzo
9:22.72aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
8.-Pat Emmett
Trevor Walter
Ryan Lee
Tyler Boxheimer
9:27.50aBethel Park Senior      
9.-Eeralle Jones
James Burge
Aaron Thomas
Shawn Harper
9:29.86aMaple Heights      
10.-Will Cusick
Corey Mitchell
Hunter Austin
Hunter White
9:52.17aSouth Fayette      
11.-Cory Lutz
Tyler Hufnagel
Chris Spahr
Tyler Bevan
9:53.14aRinggold      
12.-Relay Team 9:59.67aGreensburg Salem      
13.-Alex Abraham
Ryan Lott
Tony Oats
Brendan Campbell
10:04.18aUpper Saint Clair      
14.-Randy Catalogna
Don Tyler
Ryan Brennan
Dan Hodgets
10:16.57aWest Mifflin Area      
15.-Relay Team 10:45.32aHarvey      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:25.25aButler Area Senior      
2.-Zane Kravec
Ryan Boccabello
Tim Flynn
Jason Zabelsky
11:48.05aNorwin      
3.-Relay Team 12:01.73aHarvey      
4.-Trevor Weis
Scott Stewart
Christian Goetz
Connor Whelan
12:03.40aFox Chapel      
5.-Andrew Galley
Ryan Davey
Mark Tilley
Matt Tilley
12:15.18aCanon McMillan      
6.-Relay Team 12:16.00aHickory      
7.-Nico Zahniser
Zach Anderson
Ryan Foley
Matthew Hecking
12:18.26aGreenville Senior      
8.-Brian Murray
Brent Manti
Andrew Esper
Eliot Meeker
12:29.61aMcDowell      
9.-Chris Culley
Tyler Willson
Patrick Ware
Connor Evans
12:32.33aMoon Area      
10.-Ryan Peterson
Avery Colson
Jonah Smith
Chris Hunt
12:34.45aKane Area      
11.-Relay Team 12:39.10aMt Lebanon      
12.-Phillip Scheanon
Eric Riesterer
Will Spencer
Noah Morgan
12:43.10aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
13.-Relay Team 12:57.70aWest Allegheny      
14.-Alex Abraham
Ryan Lott
Tony Oats
Brendan Campbell
13:06.23aUpper Saint Clair      
15.-Robert Stewart
Jose Gonzalez
Sean Scott
Scott Schultz
13:19.78aSouth Fayette      
16.-Relay Team 13:26.41aBethel Park Senior      
17.-Relay Team 14:03.38aRinggold      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Zedella54-09.00St Edward      
2.12Jerrod Galloway49-11.50Hempfield Area (7)      
3.11David Reinhardt49-06.00Bradford Area      
4.12Troy Reed49-04.00Bradford Area      
5.11Lawrence Baumann48-01.00Cathedral Prep      
6.12Josh Wilson46-08.00Hempfield Area (7)      
7.10Sedale James45-04.25Harvey      
8.-Nick Martin44-06.00Butler Area Senior      
9.-Mike Braun44-01.00Butler Area Senior      
10.10Travis Reed43-07.00Butler Area Senior      
11.12Kal McCloskey43-01.50Bethel Park Senior      
12.12Andy Stevenson43-00.50Mentor      
13.12Dustin Orlik41-11.00Hickory      
14.12Jack Viale41-04.75Slippery Rock Area      
15.12Michael Belardia40-11.50Elizabeth Forward      
16.11Matt O'Brien40-05.75Medina Senior      
17.12Zach Bowman40-05.50Hempfield Area (7)      
18.11Ben Saltsgiver39-10.75Hickory      
19.-Stacey Graham39-04.25Kiski Area      
19.-Duke Lundahl39-04.25North Allegheny      
19.11Robby Kriner39-04.25Medina Senior      
22.Sayvon Norman36-07.50Rochester      
23.12Garrett Lehman36-07.00Northern Potter      
24.-Haggai Budilovsky36-06.25McDowell      
25.11Zack Soyring36-04.00Canon McMillan      
26.12Nate Fowler36-02.50Slippery Rock Area      
27.10Travis Ritt35-08.50Chardon      
28.12Dominic Sirianni35-08.00Kane Area      
29.10Tony Antonucci35-05.00North Allegheny      
30.11Andy Bannister35-03.50Baldwin      
31.-Logan Smith35-02.50Chartiers Valley      
32.-Tristan Brock34-09.00Elizabeth Forward      
33.9Luke Lewis34-08.00Hickory      
34.9Matt Larkin34-03.50North Allegheny      
35.Nick Puntel34-02.25Unattached      
36.11Josh Muller33-11.50Northern Potter      
37.Alex Oscar33-07.00Unattached      
38.-Maurice Taylor33-04.50Harvey      
39.-David Carley33-04.00Kane Area      
40.-Bob Eichler33-03.50South Fayette      
41.-Nate Best33-03.00Brookville Area      
42.10LeRoy Chilson32-06.00McDowell      
43.12Tyler Vincent32-02.50Baldwin      
44.-Anthony Keith31-04.50Medina Senior      
45.11Luke Mingrone31-01.50Bethel Park Senior      
46.10Akena Akena30-08.75West Mifflin Area      
47.-Tyler Beatty30-08.50Brookville Area      
48.-Alexander Martin30-02.00Greensburg Salem      
49.-Isaiah Caffee30-01.00Lutheran East      
50.12Mac Neill29-08.50Berkshire      
51.9Kevin Hoppingarner29-04.00Lake Catholic      
52.10Rory Taylor29-02.25McDowell      
53.-Kyle Johnson29-01.00Penn Hills      
54.-Jairus Davis29-00.00Kiski Area      
55.11Blake Pavlik28-05.50Elizabeth Forward      
56.-Robert Burns28-05.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
57.-Austin Zitelli28-02.25West Mifflin Area      
21.12Tyler Vincent27-09.00Baldwin      
58.-Alex Moreland26-01.75Greensburg Salem      
59.-Ian Cameron26-01.00Bradford Area      
60.-Ryan Garcar25-01.75Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
61.10Cody Kent23-07.00Chartiers Valley      
62.-Brandon Ramstine23-06.00South Fayette      
63.-Zach Padgett22-07.00Chartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Wallace6-06.00Mentor      
2.12Vinny Dougherty6-05.00Brookville Area      
3.12Taylor Monroe6-00.00Howland      
4.10Donivel Evans6-00.00Kiski Area      
5.12Rob McCurrie6-00.00Upper Saint Clair      
7.12Matt Fox5-10.00Mentor      
8.12Sam Chester5-10.00Medina Senior      
9.11John Evans5-10.00Riverside (Ellwood C...      
10.11Shawn Johnson5-08.00Canon McMillan      
11.11Todd Flinn5-08.00Mentor      
12.-Ryan Clark5-06.00Upper Saint Clair      
12.10Patrick Asinger5-06.00Bradford Area      
12.12Josh Lee5-06.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
15.-Santeaun Sims5-03.00Elizabeth Forward      
15.9Tyler Roudybush5-03.00Butler Area Senior      
15.12Alexander Fritz5-03.00Mt Lebanon      
--12Marcus JacksonNHMaple Heights      
--11J.J. ReimondNHBaldwin      
--12Albert AndersonNHFox Chapel      
--11Anthony NixonNHCentral Catholic(Pit...      
--11Jordan HicksNHLutheran East      
---Dan BraunNHButler Area Senior      
---Zach PadgettNHChartiers Valley      
---Alex WilamowskiNHChartiers Valley      
---Tyler BrennanNHUpper Saint Clair      
--9Dan MadlerNHNorth Allegheny      
---Bob EichlerNHSouth Fayette      
---Tylar NolotNHSouth Fayette      
---Jason GildonNHNorth Allegheny      
---Brady AbbottNHMt Lebanon      
--11Nate SedlackNHChartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Anderson14-09.00Kane Area      
3.-Nathaniel Schramm13-00.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
4.-Alex Stoner12-06.00Hempfield Area (7)      
5.12Preston Murrell12-06.00Bradford Area      
6.12Vincent Cura12-00.00Elizabeth Forward      
7.11Jack Wolfe11-06.00Kane Area      
7.12Cory Wunderle11-06.00Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
7.-J Nesnadny11-06.00Mentor      
8.11Zack Sinclair11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)      
9.10Andrew Paul11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)      
12.12Sean Hipps11-00.00Mentor      
13.12Lupe Becerra10-06.00Harvey      
13.10Luke Aaron10-06.00Baldwin      
13.-Nick Legacy10-06.00Butler Area Senior      
16.10Kyle Raser10-00.00Mentor      
16.12Logan Reilly10-00.00Bethel Park Senior      
16.12Alec Meeker10-00.00McDowell      
16.11Chad Ackerman10-00.00McDowell      
16.-J. Dipippa10-00.00Butler Area Senior      
21.-C Hren9-00.00Mentor      
21.10Craig Belko9-00.00Hickory      
21.11Rodney Detweiler9-00.00Cardinal Public      
21.11Matt Biats9-00.00Lake Catholic      
25.-Isaac Sutley8-00.00Hickory      
--9Cody PavlikNHElizabeth Forward      
---Mitchell SchumanNHSouth Fayette      
---Jason HirschNHSouth Fayette      
--11Mark ButlerNHMentor      
--11Joey KovatchNHNorth Allegheny      
---Mike ShandorNHBaldwin      
--12Johnny ChasonNHGreenville Senior      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard Rouse22-07.00Penn Hills      
2.Miles Dunlap22-01.75Unattached      
3.12Colton Wallace20-07.75Mentor      
4.Adrian Anderson20-04.00Unattached      
5.12Ian Welsh20-02.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
6.12Vinny Dougherty19-04.00Brookville Area      
7.12Albert Anderson19-03.50Fox Chapel      
9.-Garrett Mott19-02.00Moon Area      
10.11Walter Bailey18-10.50Medina Senior      
11.9John Shirk18-09.00Notre Dame Cathedral...      
12.11Shawn Johnson18-07.00Canon McMillan      
13.11Jason Daniels18-06.00Howland      
14.-Jeff Moses18-05.00Kiski Area      
14.-Tylar Nolot18-05.00South Fayette      
16.-Myleek Rayzer18-03.50Central Catholic(Pit...      
16.-Terry Fonner18-03.50Upper Saint Clair      
18.James Kane18-03.00Unattached      
19.10Greg Baum18-02.00North Allegheny      
20.-Tyler Kasardo18-01.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
21.-Zach Chapman17-09.00Chartiers Valley      
21.11Ben Murphy17-09.00Mt Lebanon      
23.9Jake Alston17-06.50Butler Area Senior      
24.10Josh Smock17-06.00Cardinal Public      
25.-Jairus Davis17-05.00Kiski Area      
26.-James Gregor17-03.00Butler Area Senior      
27.-Ed Mitchell17-02.00Penn Hills      
28.-Isaac Weaver17-00.00North Allegheny      
28.10Lorenzo Harper17-00.00Rhodes      
30.11Alex Beach16-11.00Notre Dame Cathedral...      
31.10Jarret Sonoga16-08.50Hickory      
32.10Ted Zhang16-08.00Mt Lebanon      
33.-James Dudek16-06.50North Allegheny      
34.10Patrick Asinger16-04.00Bradford Area      
35.11J.J. Reimond16-03.00Baldwin      
35.12Matt Fox16-03.00Mentor      
35.-Kris Gross16-03.00Slippery Rock Area      
38.-Dana Clay16-02.50Butler Area Senior      
39.-Jarius Jones15-10.00Greensburg Salem      
40.9Nik Ready15-09.50Chardon      
41.10Andrew Furrh15-09.00Slippery Rock Area      
41.12Jai Perrin15-09.00Berkshire      
43.-Mitch May15-07.50Slippery Rock Area      
44.-Tim Durr15-07.00Upper Saint Clair      
45.11John Liska15-06.00Howland      
46.12Cody Davis15-05.00Seneca Valley      
47.-Pat Manyak15-02.00Seton-Lasalle      
48.-Nick Logan15-01.50Canon McMillan      
49.-Alex Wilamowski15-00.00Chartiers Valley      
49.-Nigel McDaniel15-00.00Penn Hills      
51.-Camer Timmerman13-11.50Salem      
52.-Jordan Shimmin13-09.50Hickory      
53.-Taran Sifontes-Lavine13-09.00Chartiers Valley      
54.-Christopher Bell13-07.00South Fayette      
54.-Sheldon Otey13-07.00Hickory      
56.-Nate Best13-05.00Brookville Area      
57.9Mitch Pieronek13-04.00Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
58.-Kelvin Parnell12-05.00Canon McMillan      
35.11Josh Sinclair11-06.50Chartiers Valley      
59.-Sam Chodubski10-04.50McDowell      
---Isaiah JonesFOULLutheran East      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Welsh45-08.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
2.11Shawn Johnson42-08.00Canon McMillan      
3.12Vinny Dougherty42-01.00Brookville Area      
4.12Cody Coats40-09.00Bradford Area      
5.11John Evans40-04.50Riverside (Ellwood C...      
6.-Stacey Graham39-00.00Kiski Area      
7.-James Gregor38-11.50Butler Area Senior      
8.-Kelvin Parnell38-02.00Canon McMillan      
9.-Taran Sifontes-Lavine38-00.50Chartiers Valley      
10.10Greg Baum37-11.00North Allegheny      
11.12Brendan Montgomery37-10.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
12.12Vincent Cura37-08.50Elizabeth Forward      
13.10Jarret Sonoga36-08.50Hickory      
14.-Jeff Moses36-06.50Kiski Area      
15.11David Reinhardt36-06.00Bradford Area      
16.-Dave Claypool36-03.00Upper Saint Clair      
17.-Andrew Svec36-02.50Hempfield Area (7)      
18.12Cody Prelec35-07.50Slippery Rock Area      
19.-Jaqua Starr-White35-05.00North Allegheny      
19.10Brett Neal35-05.00Punxsutawney Area      
21.9Fritz Isaac34-11.50North Allegheny      
22.-Connor Leach34-07.00Seton-Lasalle      
23.10Patrick Asinger34-02.50Bradford Area      
24.-Nick Fanning34-01.00Upper Saint Clair      
25.-David Lloyd33-06.50Canon McMillan      
26.-Julien Cox33-04.00South Fayette      
27.-Elija Bombeck33-02.50Hickory      
28.10Phillip DeRenzo33-00.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
28.11Nate Sedlack33-00.00Chartiers Valley      
22.11Josh Sinclair26-05.00Chartiers Valley      
--12Colin KillinsFOULWest Mifflin Area      
---Cody TelegraphisFOULRinggold      
--9Cody PavlikFOULElizabeth Forward      
---Alex WilamowskiFOULChartiers Valley      
---Jarius JonesFOULGreensburg Salem      
---Vinny LowerreFOULButler Area Senior      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Matthias Tayala66-11.00Unattached      
2.10Aaron Zedella48-07.50St Edward      
3.12Troy Reed41-11.00Bradford Area      
4.9Luke Lewis39-09.00Hickory      
5.11David Reinhardt38-06.50Bradford Area      
6.12Michael Belardia36-01.00Elizabeth Forward      
7.12Dustin Orlik35-05.00Hickory      
8.-Ian Cameron28-02.00Bradford Area      
9.-Robert Burns27-07.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Iman Wilkerson7.80aPenn Hills      
2.11Naleta Andrews7.94aShaker Heights      
3.11Krista Kuss8.10aBaldwin      
4.-Btittany Moore8.16aShaker Heights      
5.10Paige Allen8.21aButler Area Senior      
6.9Bridget Guy8.22aHempfield Area (7)      
7.12Deshaun Squires8.22aPenn Hills      
8.-Taylor Scales8.29aWest Mifflin Area      
9.10Leah Laughlin8.34aNorth Allegheny      
10.London Mcnair8.47aUnattached      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Iman Wilkerson7.93aPenn Hills      
2.11Naleta Andrews7.98aShaker Heights      
3.11Krista Kuss8.13aBaldwin      
4.-Btittany Moore8.25aShaker Heights      
5.10Paige Allen8.31aButler Area Senior      
6.9Bridget Guy8.33aHempfield Area (7)      
7.-Taylor Scales8.35aWest Mifflin Area      
8.10Leah Laughlin8.39aNorth Allegheny      
9.12Deshaun Squires8.47aPenn Hills      
10.London Mcnair8.47aUnattached      
11.12Ezgi Cubukcu8.51aHawken      
12.10Christina Wills8.52aRinggold      
13.11Christina Roberson8.57aPenn Hills      
14.11Alexandria Rupert8.60aHempfield Area (7)      
15.11Aubrey Hutchinson8.62aBeaver Area      
16.12Shayla Gerity8.63aBethel Park Senior      
17.11Kyra Dillard8.63aCanon McMillan      
18.Eliza Lowe8.65aUnattached      
19.11Endia Porter8.69aShaker Heights      
20.11Katie Desantis8.70aGreensburg Salem      
21.-Lauren Musgrave8.71aHempfield Area (7)      
22.kayla holloway8.74aUnattached      
23.-Rachel Trueman8.75aNorth Allegheny      
24.11Sarah Stevens8.76aSeneca Valley      
25.Jenna Golden8.77aUnattached      
26.11Katie Zents8.78aBrookville Area      
27.-Carlianna Cottone8.79aNorth Allegheny      
28.11Nya Braxton8.79aHawken      
29.11Kaitlyn Levesque8.80aWarren Area      
30.12Taylor Slaney8.82aCanon McMillan      
31.10Ericka Hicks8.87aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
32.12Jessica Greenwald8.90aSouth Fayette      
32.11Aubrielle Cromartie8.90aHickory      
34.-Nicolina Nanni8.98aButler Area Senior      
35.10Francine Augustine9.01aBradford Area      
36.-Alyssa Olenick9.01aButler Area Senior      
37.9Casey Kulka9.03aWarren Area      
38.12Taylor Woodrow9.06aKiski Area      
39.10Angela Dorsett9.06aWest Mifflin Area      
40.-Khaiya Richards9.07aChartiers Valley      
41.9Hope Gerald9.10aShaker Heights      
42.-Queenie Francis9.11aWest Mifflin Area      
43.11De'Linda Starks9.12aLake Catholic      
44.9Allison Emer9.16aKane Area      
45.-Ashland Bell9.16aBeaver Area      
46.12Erin Frisina9.17aBradford Area      
47.-Brennah Martik9.21aRinggold      
47.-Haile Strotman9.21aElizabeth Forward      
49.-Brittanie Calhoun9.26aShaker Heights      
50.11Brittany Phillips9.26aHarvey      
51.10Brooke Armanini9.29aWarren Area      
52.Tori Schuller9.31aUnattached      
53.9Clare Pruitt9.39aHawken      
54.11Mira Carrozza9.40aCanon McMillan      
55.10Emory Thomas9.56aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
56.-Frances Taylor9.63aRinggold      
57.-Chelsea Master9.74aSlippery Rock Area      
58.10Chloe Kapostasy9.79aLake Catholic      
59.-Dani McSweeney9.87aSouth Fayette      
60.11Shaquela Graham9.92aHarvey      
61.-Anna Osborne9.95aSlippery Rock Area      
62.9Melissa Nuzum9.96aCardinal Public      
63.-Jaime Fodella9.96aElizabeth Forward      
64.-Morgan Longdon9.97aSlippery Rock Area      
65.9Kali Hepburn9.98aKiski Area      
66.10Jensine Murphy9.98aBethel Park Senior      
67.10Whitney Lovenjak10.01aHarvey      
68.9Rachel Lasecki10.28aWarren Area      
69.-Ariel Brownlee10.29aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
70.10Taylor Fishman10.34aBethel Park Senior      
71.-Symone McKinney10.51aHickory      
72.-Naomi Kriner11.06aBradford Area      
73.-Alyssa Madden11.53aElizabeth Forward      
74.11Brittany Cartagena12.63aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Iman Wilkerson25.47aPenn Hills      
2.11Naleta Andrews26.62aShaker Heights      
3.11Krista Kuss26.64aBaldwin      
4.10Christina Wills27.38aRinggold      
5.-Taylor Scales27.40aWest Mifflin Area      
6.Kelly Williams27.57aUnattached      
7.9Bridget Guy27.88aHempfield Area (7)      
8.11Kaci Vandergrift28.17aWest Allegheny      
9.10Paige Allen28.19aButler Area Senior      
10.11Aubrey Hutchinson28.24aBeaver Area      
11.11Amber Davis28.33aShaker Heights      
12.9Tatiana Ruzzini28.40aBethel Park Senior      
13.12Mariah Powell28.44aHowland      
14.-Btittany Moore28.62aShaker Heights      
15.12Alexis Reeher28.65aSlippery Rock Area      
16.11Alexandria Rupert28.80aHempfield Area (7)      
17.10Leah Laughlin28.85aNorth Allegheny      
18.12Sierra Aston28.92aHarvey      
19.11Samantha Grippe28.95aChardon      
20.-Megan Racioppi29.09aChardon      
21.-Lauren McGarvey29.10aPunxsutawney Area      
22.12Ezgi Cubukcu29.11aHawken      
23.12Taylor Bui29.23aWest Allegheny      
24.12Alyssa Binczyk29.32aShaker Heights      
25.Alyson Jacko29.34aUnattached      
26.11Kerrin Sunshine29.34aHawken      
27.12Jamie Pozonsky29.44aCanon McMillan      
28.11De'Linda Starks29.57aLake Catholic      
29.11Endia Porter29.58aShaker Heights      
30.10Bria Roney29.58aWest Allegheny      
31.10Kate Visbisky29.61aBradford Area      
32.-Alyssa Olenick29.66aButler Area Senior      
33.9Jenny Satterfield29.66aHawken      
34.10Angela Dorsett29.67aWest Mifflin Area      
35.-Carlianna Cottone29.71aNorth Allegheny      
36.12Katie Wilson29.71aHawken      
37.11Nya Braxton29.84aHawken      
38.11Sarah White29.86aCardinal Public      
39.Margaret Liberatore29.89aUnattached      
40.9Casey Kulka29.90aWarren Area      
41.11Rachel Morrell29.93aHowland      
42.12Julie Kolodziej29.97aBethel Park Senior      
43.11Linda Roldan30.03aGreenville Senior      
44.12Stevie Reilly30.05aBethel Park Senior      
45.11Katie Zents30.07aBrookville Area      
46.12Bryn Allen30.08aChardon      
47.12Lindsey Perz30.23aChardon      
48.12Erin Frisina30.28aBradford Area      
49.-Halle Jones30.33aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
50.-Queenie Francis30.41aWest Mifflin Area      
51.9Brooke Butler30.46aBradford Area      
52.-Brennah Martik30.55aRinggold      
53.9Allison Emer30.67aKane Area      
54.-Kayla Cameron30.69aPunxsutawney Area      
55.11Megan Gannon30.76aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
56.12Melissa Luther30.87aCentral Cambria      
57.12Katie Goldston30.98aHawken      
58.-Erika Beddings30.98aMoon Area      
59.10Christine Giangrande31.10aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
60.12Renee Prosen31.16aChardon      
61.9Summer Bobak31.39aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
62.10Dominique Gibson31.40aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
63.10Andrene Fowler31.79aLutheran East      
64.9Clare Pruitt31.87aHawken      
65.12Amanda Mazur32.13aChartiers Valley      
66.9Kylene Pastorius32.18aCanon McMillan      
67.-Rachel Caldwell32.18aSlippery Rock Area      
68.10Raechelle Dietsch32.39aPeters Township      
69.10Emory Thomas32.47aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
70.10Chloe Kapostasy32.49aLake Catholic      
71.9Kali Hepburn32.60aKiski Area      
72.11Mira Carrozza32.61aCanon McMillan      
73.10Lauren Shoats32.67aChartiers Valley      
74.10Shannon Helbig32.79aPeters Township      
75.-Carlie Atwood32.93aSlippery Rock Area      
76.12Paige Berdomas33.08aCentral Cambria      
77.11Nicole Andler33.35aButler Area Senior      
78.9Melissa Nuzum33.51aCardinal Public      
79.12Katie Murray34.06aRinggold      
80.11Rachel Shrock34.22aCardinal Public      
81.-Hannah Hoffman34.58aSouth Fayette      
82.-Brittany Kowatch34.59aKane Area      
83.-Andrea Johnson34.97aPenn Hills      
84.-Parisa Bayat35.00aChardon      
85.11Briana Coad35.39aHarvey      
86.-Erin Branton35.56aChartiers Valley      
87.-Allie Cubbins35.81aSouth Fayette      
88.-Symone McKinney37.46aHickory      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Naleta Andrews58.83aShaker Heights      
2.Kelly Williams59.74aUnattached      
3.11Kaci Vandergrift1:02.39aWest Allegheny      
4.10Summer Walter1:02.39aWarren Area      
5.11Alex Aiello1:02.73aMentor      
6.11Danielle Dicello1:02.87aCanon McMillan      
7.12Deshaun Squires1:02.95aPenn Hills      
8.11Christina Roberson1:02.96aPenn Hills      
9.11Kerrin Sunshine1:03.97aHawken      
10.11Samantha Grippe1:04.37aChardon      
11.-Megan Racioppi1:04.66aChardon      
12.-Alexandria Thorniley1:04.84aHempfield Area (7)      
13.12London Parris1:05.26aPenn Hills      
14.11Kristine Wagner1:05.42aMentor      
15.-Katie Burnett1:05.58aChartiers Valley      
16.London Mcnair1:05.79aUnattached      
17.11Rachel Morrell1:05.81aHowland      
18.Eliza Lowe1:05.89aUnattached      
19.11Katie Zents1:06.07aBrookville Area      
20.10Kourtney Kelly1:06.20aCardinal Public      
21.-Alyssa Kostka1:07.49aHickory      
22.9Courtney Slavic1:07.99aGreenville Senior      
23.12Katie Goldston1:08.35aHawken      
24.12Taylor Bui1:08.51aWest Allegheny      
25.12Sarah Cook1:08.57aShaler Area      
26.12Bryn Allen1:08.97aChardon      
27.9Casey Kulka1:09.12aWarren Area      
28.10Jesse Browne1:09.17aChartiers Valley      
29.11Endia Porter1:09.21aShaker Heights      
30.9Alyssa Kearns1:09.33aBethel Park Senior      
31.9Jennifer Moreau1:09.81aSouth Fayette      
32.9Jenny Satterfield1:09.82aHawken      
33.10Emy Smoot1:10.25aCardinal Public      
34.-Btittany Moore1:10.55aShaker Heights      
35.10Kelsey Hagans1:10.85aCentral Cambria      
36.10Carolyn Mazanec1:10.89aHawken      
37.-Olivia Reddick1:11.01aButler Area Senior      
38.10Sydney Paris1:11.39aWarren Area      
39.10Brittany Rees1:11.44aSouth Fayette      
40.12Megan Dick1:11.68aCanon McMillan      
41.11Maddie Brandenburg1:11.75aCardinal Public      
42.10Bria Roney1:11.91aWest Allegheny      
43.-Erika Beddings1:12.74aMoon Area      
44.12Angela Knapp1:13.78aKane Area      
45.9Sarah Sotkovsky1:13.87aMentor      
46.11Sarah Trossman1:14.38aCanon McMillan      
47.11Rachel Shrock1:14.80aCardinal Public      
48.-Madison Zajicek1:14.86aChartiers Valley      
49.-Montgomery Burgoon1:14.90aBradford Area      
50.12Katie Murray1:15.60aRinggold      
51.12Paige Berdomas1:16.26aCentral Cambria      
52.-Essence Hood1:17.06aRinggold      
53.-Laura Guarinoni1:17.44aRinggold      
54.-Madison Gallucci1:19.04aSeton-Lasalle      
55.-Allyson Marasco1:19.25aBradford Area      
56.-Brittany Kowatch1:19.32aKane Area      
57.9Kali Hepburn1:20.12aKiski Area      
58.-Naomi Kriner1:24.53aBradford Area      
59.9Janice Sealey1:25.23aHarvey      
60.-Mary Kathleen Cassidy1:27.76aBishop Canevin      
61.-Kara Boyle1:29.82aNorth Allegheny      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amber Davis2:22.79aShaker Heights      
2.10Amanda Ruschel2:23.15aBethel Park Senior      
3.12Liz Weiler2:24.53aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
4.12Brianna Iannarelli2:25.65aCanon McMillan      
5.12Ashley Stump2:27.64aCentral Cambria      
6.10Alexandra Markovich2:30.04aHawken      
7.12Alyssa Binczyk2:32.49aShaker Heights      
8.11Gabriella Snyder2:36.00aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
9.11Claire Lo2:37.16aShaker Heights      
10.Sarah Jones2:38.85aUnattached      
11.10Erin Cullen2:40.66aShaker Heights      
12.9Kristen Gardner2:42.51aBradford Area      
13.-Marissa Ray2:42.87aMoon Area      
14.9Ellen Kibbe2:43.73aNorthern Potter      
15.12Carley Berman2:43.88aMentor      
16.8Samantha Stansbury2:44.78aChardon      
17.10Tori Sawhney2:44.91aButler Area Senior      
18.11Seattle Buhite2:45.46aWest Allegheny      
19.10Olivia Green2:45.80aSlippery Rock Area      
20.11Katie Zents2:45.92aBrookville Area      
21.9Madison Grudi2:46.02aCanon McMillan      
22.9Macy Stalnecker2:46.30aButler Area Senior      
23.-Sarah Howley2:46.48aBethel Park Senior      
24.10Rachel Sherbondy2:47.00aSouth Fayette      
25.-Kaitlyn Balaschak2:47.99aBaldwin      
26.-Bethany Filtz2:48.05aPenn Trafford      
27.11Erica Regoli2:48.36aCanon McMillan      
28.9Amanda Wiest2:48.64aButler Area Senior      
29.12Shana Wojcic2:49.33aKane Area      
30.9Courtney Slavic2:49.46aGreenville Senior      
31.9Nanami Mano2:52.30aGreenville Senior      
32.-Caroline Passaretti2:53.94aRinggold      
33.10NeviA Orsini2:53.97aPenn Hills      
34.10Emma Raulinaitis2:55.24aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
35.10Olivia Lipnic2:55.31aCentral Cambria      
36.-Alie Reid2:55.48aSouth Fayette      
37.10Sydney Paris2:55.50aWarren Area      
38.9Hannah Bean2:55.56aBradford Area      
39.10Maddy Forbes2:56.88aBradford Area      
40.-Alyssa Kostka2:57.01aHickory      
41.-Carlen Stadnik2:58.25aMcDowell      
42.Olivia Lowe2:58.28aUnattached      
43.11Daesha Montgomery2:58.39aShaker Heights      
44.9Becky Paine2:59.18aSeneca Valley      
45.11Emily Stefanelli2:59.81aMcDowell      
46.12Karina Razo3:00.53aHarvey      
47.-Stephanie Packard3:01.18aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
48.10Danielle Aquila3:01.27aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
49.-Jenna Schlessel3:02.60aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
50.-Kara Wise3:04.70aSouth Fayette      
51.12Julie Kuilder3:05.52aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
52.10Kara Spade3:06.00aWarren Area      
53.-Missy Radovich3:06.22aWest Allegheny      
54.11Erin Perry3:08.52aNorthern Potter      
55.-Meagan Hyslop3:11.98aRinggold      
56.-Lexie Cunningham3:12.90aPymatuning Valley      
57.11Corrine Spring3:15.63aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
58.10Jamie Klebanski3:16.71aRinggold      
59.-Krista Albitz3:17.72aChartiers Valley      
60.-Marissa Finoli3:18.93aGreensburg Salem      
61.-Bryce Benic3:20.26aHickory      
62.-Sydney Haines3:21.33aWest Allegheny      
63.-Liz Sethner3:51.41aChartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Hilton5:21.86aSouth Fayette      
2.11Hillary Boxheimer5:24.11aBethel Park Senior      
3.10Alexandra Markovich5:25.18aHawken      
4.11Autumn Greba5:32.13aNorwin      
5.10Erin Cullen5:39.46aShaker Heights      
6.12Deanna Kreider5:44.27aMentor      
7.Corinne Kule5:45.71aUnattached      
8.12Kristen Ruckstahl5:46.17aMentor      
9.12Jessie Iafelice5:46.85aMentor      
10.Sarah Jones5:46.94aUnattached      
11.10Alexis Young5:48.88aPunxsutawney Area      
12.12Erin Vanek5:50.39aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
13.10Alyssa Brandis5:51.31aCentral Cambria      
14.12Jamie Lombardo5:55.03aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
15.10Maddie Marince5:56.85aMoon Area      
16.9Taylor Beimel5:58.26aKane Area      
17.10Stephanie Cobb5:59.55aBethel Park Senior      
18.9Ellen Kibbe6:00.67aNorthern Potter      
19.11Alexandra Benson6:01.57aMentor      
20.9Mackenzie Lesnick6:01.85aHawken      
21.11Sara Vallelunga6:02.02aSouth Fayette      
22.9Rachel Weyand6:03.23aButler Area Senior      
23.8Samantha Stansbury6:03.61aChardon      
24.10Olivia Lipnic6:06.12aCentral Cambria      
25.10Jordyn Hackett6:06.20aChartiers Valley      
26.-Christina Monnie6:06.49aButler Area Senior      
27.9Juliann Boddorf6:07.11aPunxsutawney Area      
28.-Joelle Darby6:07.21aSouth Fayette      
29.Ashley Rulison6:09.38aUnattached      
30.Ali Dillon6:09.97aUnattached      
31.-Bethany Filtz6:10.77aPenn Trafford      
32.9Nanami Mano6:10.78aGreenville Senior      
33.9Laura Rosner6:12.94aGreensburg Salem      
34.10Abby Meinen6:13.50aMentor      
35.10Ashlyn Woods6:15.11aMentor      
36.10Amelia Kibbe6:17.19aNorthern Potter      
37.9Ashly Colosimo6:17.99aBradford Area      
38.-Anna Duewiger6:20.74aPenn Trafford      
39.11Kristen McKinney6:24.95aSeneca Valley      
40.12Lauren Starks6:25.06aMentor      
41.9Angela Sanctis6:25.35aBethel Park Senior      
42.-Nicole Rizzo6:28.10aMentor      
43.10Milena Donne6:28.28aWest Allegheny      
44.11Jessie Eiben6:28.93aMentor      
45.11Ali Rose6:30.84aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
46.10Maddy Forbes6:31.27aBradford Area      
47.10Ciara Sonoga6:32.26aHickory      
48.Olivia Lowe6:35.22aUnattached      
49.9Catherine Roberts6:35.24aWest Allegheny      
49.12Rhianna Petrone6:35.24aCanon McMillan      
51.11Lindsay Klaum6:35.58aSeneca Valley      
52.10Sydney Paris6:35.68aWarren Area      
53.9Taryn Latsko6:39.24aSeneca Valley      
54.-Jennifer Eckels6:41.62aRinggold      
55.10Paige Russo6:41.99aMcDowell      
56.-Chloe Ghirardi6:43.84aNorth Allegheny      
57.-Patty Guevara6:44.65aMcDowell      
58.10Kathleen Emerson6:46.72aLake Catholic      
59.10Victoria Hermann6:46.91aMcDowell      
60.Courtney Rulison6:47.75aUnattached      
61.11Emily Suma6:49.28aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
62.-Katie Seech6:50.38aUpper Saint Clair      
63.-Tamara Anthony6:50.43aPunxsutawney Area      
64.10Kay Subosits6:50.52aUpper Saint Clair      
65.-Kaitlyn Balaschak6:50.92aBaldwin      
66.10Alyssa Holsinger6:52.13aBradford Area      
67.-Breanna Labos6:56.30aChartiers Valley      
68.10Kaitlyn Schroeder6:57.48aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
69.10Kathryn Bandi6:58.15aRinggold      
70.10Kara Spade6:59.11aWarren Area      
71.9Maria Domen6:59.41aLake Catholic      
72.-Natasha Kraniak7:04.42aCanon McMillan      
73.Ursula Parlin7:04.59aUnattached      
74.-Justine Gibson7:08.36aRinggold      
75.-Tori Vallana7:14.41aGreater Latrobe      
76.10Desiree Rodriguez7:19.43aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
77.11Corrine Spring7:19.83aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
78.11Gabriell Lipinsky7:20.23aPymatuning Valley      
79.-Kallie Kapfrey7:29.16aChartiers Valley      
80.-Bryce Benic7:52.58aHickory      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Hannah Neczypor10:48.88aUnattached      
2.12Kendall Seymour11:35.68aCentral Cambria      
3.9Morgan Kiebler12:17.76aKiski Area      
4.10Alexis Swiergol12:27.70aButler Area Senior      
5.12Shannon Byerly12:28.09aPunxsutawney Area      
6.9Chloe Binczyk12:29.50aShaker Heights      
7.10Alyssa Brandis12:34.94aCentral Cambria      
8.11Juliana Simmons12:38.44aEdgewood (Ashtabula)      
9.Corinne Kule12:43.85aUnattached      
10.11Shannon Marstellar13:10.74aBethel Park Senior      
11.-Liana Leja13:48.05aSouth Fayette      
12.10April Bittner14:03.65aChartiers Valley      
13.10Amelia Kibbe14:07.47aNorthern Potter      
14.10Brittany Rees14:23.15aSouth Fayette      
15.-Torrey Reaghard14:39.57aWest Allegheny      
16.11Nicole Berry14:41.33aHawken      
17.-Veronica Urbanik14:41.94aBethel Park Senior      
18.10Kara Spade15:19.65aWarren Area      
19.-Maddy Denison15:31.87aSouth Fayette      
20.10Kathryn Bandi15:40.43aRinggold      
21.-Kayla Carpenter15:48.03aPunxsutawney Area      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12London Parris9.60aPenn Hills      
2.-Cassie Foulk9.85aNorth Allegheny      
3.12Kim McDonagh9.96aGreater Latrobe      
4.-Lauren Musgrave10.05aHempfield Area (7)      
5.10Summer Walter10.16aWarren Area      
6.12Sarah Cook10.24aShaler Area      
7.Mollie Golden10.24aUnattached      
8.9Tatiana Ruzzini10.24aBethel Park Senior      
9.Eliza Lowe10.25aUnattached      
10.11Megan Gannon10.37aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12London Parris9.86aPenn Hills      
2.-Cassie Foulk9.89aNorth Allegheny      
3.-Lauren Musgrave10.12aHempfield Area (7)      
4.12Kim McDonagh10.20aGreater Latrobe      
5.Eliza Lowe10.29aUnattached      
6.Mollie Golden10.31aUnattached      
7.9Tatiana Ruzzini10.32aBethel Park Senior      
8.10Summer Walter10.34aWarren Area      
9.12Sarah Cook10.37aShaler Area      
10.11Megan Gannon10.43aNotre Dame Cathedral...      
11.12Meghan Studds10.51aButler Area Senior      
12.12Nicole Skosnik10.58aWest Allegheny      
13.9Abby Fugh10.58aButler Area Senior      
14.12Melissa Luther10.59aCentral Cambria      
15.10Briana Jones10.63aHarvey      
16.11Danielle Dicello10.64aCanon McMillan      
17.-Zoe Peckich10.68aCanon McMillan      
18.9Astor Chmielewski10.74aSlippery Rock Area      
19.10Megan Byham10.77aSouth Fayette      
20.11Sarah Powell10.80aBaldwin      
21.11Katie Desantis10.84aGreensburg Salem      
22.9Kylene Pastorius10.86aCanon McMillan      
23.10NeviA Orsini10.88aPenn Hills      
24.-Jillian Mudrick10.92aButler Area Senior      
25.12Renee Prosen10.93aChardon      
26.-Erin Murrer11.01aSouth Fayette      
27.11Ali Lotz11.01aSlippery Rock Area      
28.9Andrea Paterra11.01aElizabeth Forward      
28.-Lauren Tracy11.01aHempfield Area (7)      
30.10Chelsea Rice11.18aHarvey      
31.12Lindsey Perz11.22aChardon      
32.11Kelly Welsh11.24aBaldwin      
33.10Raechelle Dietsch11.29aPeters Township      
34.10Emy Smoot11.29aCardinal Public      
35.10Kalsey Kurtonich11.34aNorth Allegheny      
36.-Rachel Caldwell11.38aSlippery Rock Area      
37.10Kelsey Hagans11.50aCentral Cambria      
38.10Abbie Kulhanek11.53aWest Mifflin Area      
39.10Shannon Helbig11.53aPeters Township      
40.12Bridget Burke11.68aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
41.12Emilie Hickox11.69aCardinal Public      
42.11Kristina Nauman11.76aHempfield Area (7)      
43.11Ariana Bunn11.90aWest Mifflin Area      
44.-Maddie Pope12.04aNorth Allegheny      
45.-Montgomery Burgoon12.27aBradford Area      
46.-Erica Marzarella12.29aWest Allegheny      
47.9Brooke Butler12.36aBradford Area      
48.-Liz Gearhart12.51aRinggold      
49.-Mary Janocha12.57aSouth Fayette      
50.11Shaquela Graham12.73aHarvey      
51.9Rachel Lasecki13.20aWarren Area      
52.-Savannah Buhite13.36aWest Allegheny      
53.10Carolyn Mazanec13.45aHawken      
--12Brianna PastorDQTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Iman Wilkerson
Deshaun Squires
Christina Roberson
London Parris
1:47.36aPenn Hills      
2.-Kaci Vandergrift
Taylor Bui
Nicole Skosnik
Bria Roney
1:53.65aWest Allegheny      
3.-Lauren Musgrave
Kristina Nauman
Alexandria Rupert
Bridget Guy
1:54.41aHempfield Area (7)      
4.-Paige Becker
Meghan Veglia
Emily Chakurda
Madison Veglia
1:56.19aUpper Saint Clair      
5.-Relay Team 1:58.81aButler Area Senior      
6.-Megan Dick
Taylor Slaney
Kyra Dillard
Zoe Peckich
2:00.05aCanon McMillan      
7.-Relay Team 2:01.88aBradford Area      
8.-Relay Team 2:02.48aSouth Fayette      
9.-Emilie Hickox
Rachel Shrock
Emy Smoot
Kourtney Kelly
2:02.50aCardinal Public      
10.-Julie Kolodziej
Stevie Reilly
Alexandra Wright
Shayla Gerity
2:03.35aBethel Park Senior      
11.-Relay Team 2:03.51aElizabeth Forward      
12.-Relay Team 2:06.95aHarvey      
13.-Relay Team 2:09.99aSlippery Rock Area      
14.-Relay Team 2:21.35aRinggold      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Iman Wilkerson
Deshaun Squires
Christina Roberson
Samara Johnson
4:13.14aPenn Hills      
2.-Julie Kolodziej
Stevie Reilly
Hillary Boxheimer
Kelsey Metheny
4:13.72aBethel Park Senior      
3.-Relay Team 4:16.76aCanon McMillan      
4.-Relay Team 4:25.94aWest Mifflin Area      
5.-Paige Becker
Meghan Veglia
Emily Chakurda
Madison Veglia
4:26.08aUpper Saint Clair      
6.-Relay Team 4:29.73aTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
7.-Relay Team 4:35.75aHempfield Area (7)      
8.-Nicole Andler
Olivia Reddick
Ashley Grooms
Fontaine Rittelmann
4:50.41aButler Area Senior      
9.-Relay Team 4:52.83aSlippery Rock Area      
10.-Alyssa Holsinger
Hannah Bean
Erin Frisina
Montgomery Burgoon
5:04.49aBradford Area      
11.-Relay Team 5:06.08aRinggold      
12.-Relay Team 5:19.54aSouth Fayette      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alyssa Binczyk
Erin Cullen
Nikki Mercer
Chloe Binczyk
10:29.54aShaker Heights      
2.-Ashley Crawford
Danica Snyder
Trisha Brandt
Rachel Konieczny
10:42.74aButler Area Senior      
3.-Elizabeth Gardner
Myriah Wiseman
Alexandra Szczupak
Maddy Forbes
11:06.00aBradford Area      
4.-Sarah Howley
Shannon Marstellar
Stephanie Cobb
Angela Sanctis
11:19.71aBethel Park Senior      
5.-Leah Griffith
Allison Muck
Kay Subosits
Katie Seech
11:23.28aUpper Saint Clair      
6.-Emily Seibert
Lindsay Klaum
Taryn Latsko
Becky Paine
11:52.70aSeneca Valley      
7.-Relay Team 11:52.95aSouth Fayette      
8.-Barb Lesko
Allie Gloor
Seattle Buhite
Torrey Reaghard
12:10.89aWest Allegheny      
9.-Brittany McCall
Natasha Kraniak
Rhianna Petrone
Kyleigh Higie
12:27.40aCanon McMillan      
10.-Relay Team 13:12.84aRinggold      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendall Seymour
Ashley Stump
Alyssa Brandis
Kelsey Hagans
13:24.64aCentral Cambria      
2.-Shannon Byerly
Alexis Young
Lauren McGarvey
Juliann Boddorf
13:40.87aPunxsutawney Area      
3.-Ashley Crawford
Danica Snyder
Trisha Brandt
Rachel Konieczny
14:06.55aButler Area Senior      
4.-Relay Team 14:07.37aCanon McMillan      
5.-Leah Griffith
Allison Muck
Kay Subosits
Katie Seech
14:27.83aUpper Saint Clair      
6.-Elizabeth Gardner
Myriah Wiseman
Alexandra Szczupak
Kristen Gardner
14:34.50aBradford Area      
7.-Marisa Fryer
Judy Jennings
Amanda Krawiec
Patty Guevara
15:31.07aMcDowell      
8.-Kristen McKinney
Megan Peaco
Lindsay Klaum
Becky Paine
15:53.02aSeneca Valley      
9.-Shana Wojcic
Angela Knapp
Maria Newton
Brittany Kowatch
16:15.68aKane Area      
10.-Courtney Stewart
Jordyn Hackett
Madison Zajicek
Katie Burnett
16:26.16aChartiers Valley      
11.-Maria Cardillo
Kara Wise
Stephanie Grebanoski
Tori Gregory
17:14.14aSouth Fayette      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Symone Somerset37-03.00Hickory      
2.9Andrea Paterra36-03.00Elizabeth Forward      
3.11Kenya Simmons36-02.00Harvey      
4.11Taylor Woods35-10.00Hickory      
5.12Shannon Prota35-06.00Elizabeth Forward      
5.12Margaux Krahe35-06.00Bethel Park Senior      
7.10Ava Bonetti35-03.00Butler Area Senior      
8.Christine Bohan34-03.00Unattached      
9.11Jennifer Neider33-09.00Hickory      
10.11Natalie Frisina30-07.50Bradford Area      
11.10Rachel Fyalkowski30-06.00Hempfield Area (7)      
12.11Dayna Wilson29-08.50Hempfield Area (7)      
13.12Samantha Soeder29-07.00Mentor      
14.10Kendra Zbinovec29-05.00Notre Dame Cathedral...      
15.-Laura Metrick29-03.00Butler Area Senior      
15.10Joanna Hallisy29-03.00Lake Catholic      
17.10Juliana Foy28-10.00Baldwin      
18.-Katie Toomey28-05.25Hempfield Area (7)      
19.12Felicia Reid28-02.00Kiski Area      
20.-Chloe Flaminio27-10.00Bethel Park Senior      
22.-Haley Smith27-07.00Butler Area Senior      
23.10Kelsey Yale26-11.00Seneca Valley      
24.12Courtney Kelly26-07.00Slippery Rock Area      
25.12Allie Downes26-04.00McDowell      
26.-Clarrissa Kelly26-03.50Harvey      
27.10Shardai Smith25-11.00Canon McMillan      
28.10Yvonne Bevans25-10.00Baldwin      
29.11Megan Cravener25-08.00Slippery Rock Area      
30.9Alysha Houston25-02.25Elizabeth Forward      
31.-Cascade Walsh24-06.50Slippery Rock Area      
32.-Emily Ferrence23-09.00West Allegheny      
32.11Jesse Ogorek23-09.00Kane Area      
34.12Sarah Music23-05.00Mentor      
34.12Felicia Fitzpatrick23-05.00McDowell      
36.11Kate Roos23-04.00Bethel Park Senior      
37.-Mary Wattick23-00.50Canon McMillan      
38.-Tamiya Portis22-05.00Shaker Heights      
39.-Ashley David21-05.50Chartiers Valley      
40.-Allison Parkhill20-04.00Chartiers Valley      
41.-Angela Klayko20-03.00West Allegheny      
42.12Denica Jones19-11.00Harvey      
43.-Angeline Renner19-08.00Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
44.-Sarah Ellis19-07.00Canon McMillan      
45.-Madison Gallucci19-03.50Seton-Lasalle      
46.-Katlyn Welsh18-11.00Greensburg Salem      
47.-Ashley Reid17-11.50Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
48.-Kristin Sweeney16-11.00Greensburg Salem      
49.-Gracie Smith16-01.50Greensburg Salem      
50.-Kelly Colavincenzo12-03.00Chartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Natalie Shiffler5-02.00Hempfield Area (7)      
4.12Katelyn Seroka5-00.00St Joseph Academy      
4.11Paige Rittelmann5-00.00Butler Area Senior      
6.9Jenny Satterfield4-10.00Hawken      
7.12Katie Wilson4-10.00Hawken      
8.12Joyce Petersen4-10.00St Joseph Academy      
9.10Makayla Anderson4-10.00Kane Area      
10.11Linda Roldan4-10.00Greenville Senior      
11.11Erin Perry4-08.00Northern Potter      
11.10Ashlyn Woods4-08.00Mentor      
13.10Francine Augustine4-06.00Bradford Area      
13.11Katie Boehmer4-06.00South Fayette      
13.12Rachel Tan4-06.00Mentor      
13.11Emily Harker4-06.00Mentor      
17.9Jordan Huntzinger4-04.00Kane Area      
17.-Alexandria Thorniley4-04.00Hempfield Area (7)      
17.9Kristen Knass4-04.00Butler Area Senior      
17.-Morgan Peaco4-04.00Seneca Valley      
---Madison ZajicekNHChartiers Valley      
---Meg CunninghamNHBishop Canevin      
---Kelly SiffrinnNHBradford Area      
--9Samantha AbelsNHElizabeth Forward      
--10Kourtney KellyNHCardinal Public      
---Ashland BellNHBeaver Area      
--10Corrissa CaldwellNHPymatuning Valley      
---Carly CoulibalyNHChartiers Valley      
---Breanna LabosNHChartiers Valley      
--12Megan DickNHCanon McMillan      
--11Georgia KennedyNHRinggold      
--11Corrin RegginelloNHHickory      
---Bryana KiteNHElizabeth Forward      
--10Lauren MaherNHButler Area Senior      
---Corri WatersNHElizabeth Forward      
---Lauren TracyNHHempfield Area (7)      
---Mackenzie SmithNHUpper Saint Clair      
---Maisie KapplerNHUpper Saint Clair      
---Kaylee LewisNHWest Allegheny      
---Sarah KingNHSouth Fayette      
---Madashia PitcockNHSouth Fayette      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.12Claire Lucas10-06.00Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
3.12Emily Schubert10-00.00Shaler Area      
4.11Sarah Espy9-06.00Baldwin      
5.12Brianna Wise9-06.00Hickory      
6.-Heidi Tressler9-06.00Hempfield Area (7)      
7.10Brooke Mancuso9-00.00North Allegheny      
7.12Leah Domhoff9-00.00Butler Area Senior      
7.Lindsay Adams9-00.00Unattached      
8.12Nicole Teribery9-00.00Bradford Area      
11.10Casey Lehecka8-06.00North Allegheny      
11.11Kristine Wagner8-06.00Mentor      
11.12Kayla Starta8-06.00North Allegheny      
11.10Becky Arturo8-06.00Butler Area Senior      
15.11Sarah Trossman8-00.00Canon McMillan      
16.12Emilie Hickox7-06.00Cardinal Public      
16.12Julianne Greco7-06.00Chardon      
16.9Elizabeth Coppella7-06.00Bradford Area      
16.-Shannon Rogers7-06.00Baldwin      
16.11Alex Aiello7-06.00Mentor      
16.11Monica Kelly7-06.00McDowell      
16.12Maggie Reed7-06.00McDowell      
23.10Kylie Madden7-00.00Elizabeth Forward      
23.12Renee Prosen7-00.00Chardon      
---Stephanie PackardNHTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
--9Chelsea PtakNHMcDowell      
---Fontaine RittelmannNHButler Area Senior      
--12Bridget BurkeNHTrinity (Garfield Hts)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim McDonagh16-04.00Greater Latrobe      
2.12Meghan Studds16-02.50Butler Area Senior      
3.-Hannah Williams15-11.00Butler Area Senior      
4.11Audrey Schrieber15-09.25Shaler Area      
6.12Felicia Reid15-00.75Kiski Area      
7.-Audrey Miller15-00.25Bethel Park Senior      
8.12Danielle Scalise14-08.75Greater Latrobe      
9.12Taylor Slaney14-08.00Canon McMillan      
10.12Mariah Powell14-05.50Howland      
10.10Natalie Shiffler14-05.50Hempfield Area (7)      
10.10Kennedy Evans14-05.50Butler Area Senior      
14.12Brianna Pastor14-01.75Trinity (Garfield Hts)      
15.10Kalsey Kurtonich13-11.50North Allegheny      
16.-Adrienne Scaretti13-10.25Baldwin      
17.9Erin Schreiber13-09.75Shaler Area      
18.12Emily Schubert13-09.25Shaler Area      
19.10Kira Elma13-07.50Greensburg Salem      
20.12Melissa Luther13-05.50Central Cambria      
21.11Tashia Carrow13-04.75Bradford Area      
22.11Katie Boehmer13-04.50South Fayette      
23.-Danielle Hayes13-03.50McDowell      
24.12Nicole Skosnik13-02.75West Allegheny      
25.10Summer Walter13-02.50Warren Area      
26.10Caroline Opferman13-00.75West Mifflin Area      
27.9Hope Gerald12-11.50Shaker Heights      
28.-Alyssa Kostka12-07.00Hickory      
29.-Melissa Egan12-06.50South Fayette      
30.-Brittanie Calhoun12-05.50Shaker Heights      
31.10Brooke Armanini12-02.50Warren Area      
32.-Nikita Wrignt12-02.25Hickory      
33.-Kelly Siffrinn11-11.50Bradford Area      
34.-Mallory Polakovic11-11.00North Allegheny      
35.12Nicole Teribery11-06.50Bradford Area      
37.10Jensine Murphy11-00.00Bethel Park Senior      
38.-Shannon Mance10-11.00West Allegheny      
39.-Jennie Williams10-06.00South Fayette      
40.-Stephanie Trozzo10-00.00Bethel Park Senior      
41.10Andrene Fowler9-10.50Lutheran East      
42.-Chelsea Fenyus8-04.50Chartiers Valley      
--12Lindsey PerzFOULChardon      
--12Amanda MazurFOULChartiers Valley      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meghan Studds34-06.00Butler Area Senior      
2.12Danielle Scalise34-01.75Greater Latrobe      
3.10Natalie Shiffler34-00.00Hempfield Area (7)      
4.11Audrey Schrieber33-10.50Shaler Area      
5.11Danielle Dicello33-10.25Canon McMillan      
6.10Kira Elma33-01.50Greensburg Salem      
7.-Nicolina Nanni32-02.50Butler Area Senior      
8.11Jennifer Neider32-01.00Hickory      
8.-Audrey Miller32-01.00Bethel Park Senior      
10.12Taylor Woodrow30-10.50Kiski Area      
11.Alyson Jacko30-07.75Unattached      
12.11Shannon Carpenter30-01.50Punxsutawney Area      
13.-Adrienne Scaretti29-10.00Baldwin      
14.12Nicole Skosnik29-05.00West Allegheny      
15.9Erin Schreiber28-10.00Shaler Area      
16.11Tashia Carrow28-08.00Bradford Area      
17.12Kim McDonagh28-04.00Greater Latrobe      
18.10Caroline Opferman27-11.00West Mifflin Area      
19.-Nikita Wrignt27-06.00Hickory      
20.12Christina Mosier27-02.00Kane Area      
21.-Kelly Siffrinn26-09.00Bradford Area      
23.-Kaylee Lewis25-03.00West Allegheny      
23.9Kylene Pastorius25-03.00Canon McMillan      
25.-Erin Murrer25-01.00South Fayette      
25.9Brooke Butler25-01.00Bradford Area      
25.10Jesse Browne25-01.00Chartiers Valley      
28.-Madashia Pitcock24-09.00South Fayette      
---Becca BurkhartFOULBethel Park Senior      
---Hannah WilliamsFOULButler Area Senior      
---Katie BurnettFOULChartiers Valley      
---Brianna RileyFOULBethel Park Senior      
--11Ali LotzFOULSlippery Rock Area      
---Sarah KingFOULSouth Fayette      
---Shannon ManceFOULWest Allegheny      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Symone Somerset34-03.00Hickory      
2.11Jennifer Neider33-10.00Hickory      
3.12Shannon Prota33-03.00Elizabeth Forward      
4.12Taylor Woodrow24-10.00Kiski Area      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.