Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bi-County/Panorama League Qualifier

Tuesday, May 10, 2011

Old U High, Spokane

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.12Chace Bell11.22aReardan      
2.11Christian Meyer11.42aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.10Caleb Olson12.09aLind-Ritzville      
1.12Cody Johns12.13aWilbur-Creston      
4.10Matt Fryberger12.19aLind-Ritzville      
2.11Dominic Marquez12.20aColumbia (Hunters)      
3.11Tory Knebel12.22aPomeroy      
4.12Gabriel Jones12.26aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.10Zach Tabish12.36aValley Christian      
6.11Zack Chantry12.37aCusick      
5.12Richard Mann12.39aLiberty (Spangle)      
7.11Ross Tabbert12.43aValley Christian      
6.11Alvin Li12.49aColfax      
7.12Matt Hansen12.50aReardan      
7.9Zach Stevens12.50aReardan      
8.10Michael Haskins12.51aSelkirk      
9.12Justin Wynhoff12.53aKettle Falls      
9.11Jose Cruz12.56aPomeroy      
10.9Beau Taylor12.57aSelkirk      
10.12Mark Blank12.60aRepublic      
11.12James Prouty12.63aWellpinit      
11.11Brandon Thayer12.65aLiberty (Spangle)      
12.9Landon Willson12.69aColfax      
12.10Dustin Elliott12.71aColumbia (Hunters)      
13.11Grant Bakken12.77aNW Christian (Colbert)      
14.10Paul Yow12.83aLind-Ritzville      
15.11Zechariah Jiles12.88aNW Christian (Colbert)      
15.11Daniel Wason12.88aKettle Falls      
17.11Johnny Kieffer12.90aReardan      
13.9Quinton Montgomery13.00aCusick      
18.10Derik Oliver13.05aDavenport      
19.9Kurt Moore13.11aColfax      
14.10Anthony Peterson13.13aWilbur-Creston      
20.10Warren Johnson13.17aDavenport      
21.9Madison Mabie13.18aLind-Ritzville      
22.10Judd Thompson13.21aColfax      
23.10Jesse Harding13.50aRepublic      
24.9Dyllian Flaig13.63aLiberty (Spangle)      
25.11Arik Laubach13.64aColfax      
25.9Nate Clark13.64aNW Christian (Colbert)      
15.10Cody Litts13.67aNorthport      
27.10Tyler Weyer13.70aRepublic      
28.10Zach Brown13.81aRepublic      
16.11Roma Chantry13.84aCusick      
29.9Wolfgang Vonsauer13.84aRepublic      
30.10Curtis Durbin13.90aKettle Falls      
17.10Ben Terry13.97aValley Christian      
31.10Trevor Blank13.97aRepublic      
32.9Ben Stueckle14.04aColfax      
33.10Sean Conner14.11aMary Walker      
34.10Travis Steadman14.13aDavenport      
35.9Caleb Stanley14.14aLind-Ritzville      
18.11Josh Mason14.17aCusick      
18.9Braydon Allen14.17aColumbia (Hunters)      
20.11Ronnie Mills14.41aNorthport      
36.10Tim Krause14.64aKettle Falls      
21.11Skyler Bushnell15.04aCurlew      
37.12Will Shakelford15.16aKettle Falls      
38.12Yue Teng15.43aColfax      
39.9Matthew Wade15.67aRepublic      
22.9Josiah Thompson15.83aCusick      
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's      
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's      
9Levi HardySCRColfax      
9Robert CoveySCRLiberty (Spangle)      
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax      
9Wyatt EversSCRDavenport      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.12Chace Bell22.60aReardan      
2.11Christian Meyer23.49aNW Christian (Colbert)      
1.12Gabriel Jones24.15aColumbia (Hunters)      
2.10Austin Reisdorph24.19aPomeroy      
3.10Matt Fryberger24.23aLind-Ritzville      
4.10Caleb Olson24.32aLind-Ritzville      
3.12Trevor Anderson24.39aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.12Justin Wynhoff24.42aKettle Falls      
4.11Ross Tabbert24.73aValley Christian      
5.11Dominic Marquez24.83aColumbia (Hunters)      
6.11Sam Thompson25.00aColfax      
7.12Charles Zug25.04aSt George's      
8.12Mark Blank25.33aRepublic      
6.11Zack Chantry25.63aCusick      
9.12Richard Mann25.69aLiberty (Spangle)      
7.10Zach Tabish25.70aValley Christian      
10.9Austin Corean26.24aColfax      
11.10Jacob Weaver26.31aNW Christian (Colbert)      
12.10Derik Oliver26.51aDavenport      
13.9Alvin Welch26.78aMary Walker      
14.11Zechariah Jiles26.94aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.9Warren Piengkham26.95aCusick      
9.10Michael Haskins27.07aSelkirk      
15.9Madison Mabie27.08aLind-Ritzville      
10.9Brodie Ford27.25aWellpinit      
16.10Jesse Harding27.31aRepublic      
17.9Nate Clark27.75aNW Christian (Colbert)      
18.12Cody Wuestney27.85aColfax      
19.10Justin Aucutt28.01aColfax      
20.9Wolfgang Vonsauer28.21aRepublic      
11.10Ben Terry28.48aValley Christian      
21.10Curtis Durbin28.52aKettle Falls      
22.10Sean Conner28.58aMary Walker      
23.9Ben Stueckle30.38aColfax      
12.11Skyler Bushnell30.69aCurlew      
13.12Ethan McCollam30.79aCurlew      
24.10Alberto Kimball30.86aLiberty (Spangle)      
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax      
9Levi HardySCRColfax      
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's      
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Matt HansenSCRReardan      
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.11Brandon Eberly52.69aCurlew      
1.11Roy Walser52.76aReardan      
2.12Jon Williams53.28aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.10Caleb Olson53.46aLind-Ritzville      
4.10Matt Fryberger53.60aLind-Ritzville      
2.10Austin Reisdorph54.03aPomeroy      
3.12Gabriel Jones54.30aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.12Justin Wynhoff54.56aKettle Falls      
4.11Dominic Marquez54.98aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.10AJ Kieffer55.82aWellpinit      
6.12Mark Blank56.13aRepublic      
6.12James Prouty56.35aWellpinit      
7.11Jose Cruz56.58aPomeroy      
7.9Alvin Welch57.38aMary Walker      
8.12Charles Zug57.52aSt George's      
9.11Kyle Fritsch58.35aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.12Ethan McCollam58.76aCurlew      
9.9Micah Cole59.39aValley Christian      
10.10Justin Aucutt59.60aColfax      
10.11Josh Mason59.86aCusick      
11.10Cole Klaveano1:01.06aColfax      
12.10Jesse Harding1:01.33aRepublic      
11.11Gary Gilmartin1:03.29aValley Christian      
13.11Trey Tucker1:03.67aKettle Falls      
12.9Josiah Thompson1:13.15aCusick      
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Ryan ThayerSCRLiberty (Spangle)      
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's      
11Bryson AndragSCRLiberty (Spangle)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:04.34aSt George's      
2.12Jon Williams2:05.44aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.12Jon Bennett2:08.31aRepublic      
1.9Grant Marchant2:08.91aValley Christian      
4.11Ryan Zeller2:11.81aDavenport      
2.11Brandon Eberly2:13.45aCurlew      
3.12Robert Swanson2:14.53aValley Christian      
5.11Jay Hart2:14.73aColfax      
6.11Roy Walser2:16.25aReardan      
7.12Aaron Cadwallader2:16.32aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.11Marvin Reyes2:18.77aColumbia (Hunters)      
8.9Will Tender2:19.14aSt George's      
5.11Devin Poore'2:19.34aCurlew      
9.11Kyle Fritsch2:20.64aNW Christian (Colbert)      
6.10Terrance Gallaher2:21.20aWellpinit      
7.9Micah Cole2:23.77aValley Christian      
8.12James Prouty2:24.14aWellpinit      
9.11Doug Herrmann2:25.04aCurlew      
10.9Tim Hirschel2:26.01aValley Christian      
10.11Phoenix Edwards2:26.30aKettle Falls      
11.10Tim Krause2:28.34aKettle Falls      
12.9Chris Boring2:28.75aKettle Falls      
13.12Wyatt Anderson2:29.71aReardan      
14.10Harrison Jones2:30.65aSt George's      
11.11Michael Wade2:31.88aPomeroy      
15.9Cade Bowman2:34.41aNW Christian (Colbert)      
12.9Jacob Dewulf2:36.35aOdessa-Harrington      
13.9Cole Chamberlin2:36.41aCurlew      
16.10Dalton Hill2:37.92aMary Walker      
17.10Nick Brockman2:38.27aReardan      
18.9Eli Erickson2:43.59aColfax      
19.9Timmy Green2:48.75aDavenport      
20.12Duy Ha3:10.33aColfax      
9Mak ReutovSCRMary Walker      
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Trey TuckerSCRKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:37.90aSt George's      
1.9Grant Marchant4:42.73aValley Christian      
2.12Jon Bennett4:43.09aRepublic      
3.11Austin Telford4:47.76aDavenport      
4.10Steven Olds4:53.73aNW Christian (Colbert)      
5.10Saxon Brown5:00.60aRepublic      
2.12Robert Swanson5:04.98aValley Christian      
6.12Aaron Cadwallader5:05.24aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.9James Best5:07.10aWellpinit      
4.11Devin Poore'5:11.01aCurlew      
7.12Anthony Smith5:11.34aReardan      
8.12Kevin Nellis5:13.12aColfax      
5.11Aleksander Collier5:13.41aColumbia (Hunters)      
9.9Jackson Elfers5:13.60aColfax      
10.10Harrison Jones5:19.83aSt George's      
6.9Tim Hirschel5:20.06aValley Christian      
7.11Doug Herrmann5:22.34aCurlew      
11.9Tanner Perry5:25.64aDavenport      
12.11Kenny McGaffey5:26.30aRepublic      
13.12Cody Wuestney5:33.29aColfax      
14.9Skylar Peone5:34.17aReardan      
15.12Kyle Johnson5:36.50aKettle Falls      
16.9Cade Bowman5:36.58aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.9Jacob Dewulf5:40.90aOdessa-Harrington      
17.11Brady Cornelius5:41.91aColfax      
18.10Nick Brockman5:43.33aReardan      
19.11Ryan Leavitt5:43.52aReardan      
20.11Raine Knowles5:43.93aRepublic      
9.11Ronnie Mills5:46.38aNorthport      
10.9Cole Chamberlin5:46.71aCurlew      
21.9Tanner Peone5:49.71aReardan      
22.9Timmy Green5:50.41aDavenport      
11.11Kenneth Piper5:52.76aColumbia (Hunters)      
12.12Luke Hauflin6:08.37aNorthport      
13.11Skyler Bushnell6:11.32aCurlew      
14.10Jeremy Burke6:15.80aPomeroy      
23.12Yue Teng7:21.46aColfax      
12Ethan McCollamSCRCurlew      
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.12Jon Bennett10:19.60aRepublic      
1.9Grant Marchant10:22.10aValley Christian      
2.10Steven Olds10:37.26aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.11Cody Erickson10:39.52aLiberty (Spangle)      
4.10Saxon Brown11:10.91aRepublic      
2.11Roma Chantry11:31.34aCusick      
5.9Jackson Elfers11:33.54aColfax      
3.12Robert Swanson11:44.93aValley Christian      
4.11Aleksander Collier11:49.19aColumbia (Hunters)      
6.12Anthony Smith11:53.08aReardan      
7.10Dustin Kommes11:53.39aLind-Ritzville      
8.10Warren Johnson12:12.28aDavenport      
9.11Brady Cornelius12:14.98aColfax      
5.9Tim Hirschel12:16.20aValley Christian      
6.10Honey Brown12:24.87aWellpinit      
7.10Terrance Gallaher12:46.79aWellpinit      
10.9Cade Bowman12:52.26aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.11Kenneth Piper13:18.45aColumbia (Hunters)      
9.9Cole Chamberlin13:33.79aCurlew      
10.10Ben Terry17:02.52aValley Christian      
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Doug HerrmannSCRCurlew      
11Alex Ramm-HutchinsonSCRSt George's      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1B - Finals
1.11Cole Evers16.66aDavenport      
2.11Joey Gunning17.42aDavenport      
1.12Kennedy Seyler17.69aWellpinit      
3.9Ryan Whitmore17.99aLind-Ritzville      
4.10Jacob Weaver18.82aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.10Andrew Rizzi18.99aValley Christian      
5.11Cameron Vaughn19.09aNW Christian (Colbert)      
6.11Braeden Reed19.62aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.12Cody Johns19.72aWilbur-Creston      
4.12Rayven Membrere19.75aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.10Drew Olson20.62aValley Christian      
7.11Raine Knowles20.72aRepublic      
8.10Zach Brown20.75aRepublic      
6.9James Best21.32aWellpinit      
9.9Ben Stueckle24.06aColfax      
10.12Dillan Tallman24.22aKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1B - Finals
1.11Cole Evers42.44aDavenport      
1.12Kennedy Seyler42.94aWellpinit      
2.10Jacob Weaver45.25aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.9Ryan Whitmore46.21aLind-Ritzville      
2.10Andrew Rizzi46.40aValley Christian      
3.11Craver Small46.51aValley Christian      
4.10Zach Brown47.04aRepublic      
5.10Seth Hansen47.18aReardan      
6.11Braeden Reed48.14aNW Christian (Colbert)      
7.11Joey Gunning48.15aDavenport      
8.11Cameron Vaughn48.55aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.12Thomas Seyler48.93aWellpinit      
5.10Honey Brown49.00aWellpinit      
9.9Jeff Bergeron49.34aReardan      
6.11Austin Schmierer49.60aOdessa-Harrington      
6.11Josh Mason49.60aCusick      
10.12Dillan Tallman49.80aKettle Falls      
8.11Aleksander Collier49.87aColumbia (Hunters)      
9.12Rayven Membrere50.13aColumbia (Hunters)      
11.12Cody Wuestney50.41aColfax      
12.11Raine Knowles51.30aRepublic      
10.10Mike Wymore51.94aPomeroy      
13.11Zechariah Jiles52.27aNW Christian (Colbert)      
11.10Drew Olson53.54aValley Christian      
14.10Dalton Hill54.80aMary Walker      
15.9Trevor Ford57.81aReardan      
16.12Kyle Johnson59.14aKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1B - Finals
1.-Matt Hansen
Roy Walser
Johnny Kieffer
Chace Bell
45.70aReardan      
1.-Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Jose Cruz
Jacob Moore
46.49aPomeroy      
2.-Jacob Konshuk
Richard Mann
Ryan Thayer
Terry Veile
47.06aLiberty (Spangle)      
3.-Austin Corean
Sam Thompson
Alvin Li
Landon Willson
47.19aColfax      
2.-Trevor Anderson
Gabriel Jones
Nick Hill
Dustin Elliott
47.39aColumbia (Hunters)      
4.-Christian Meyer
Zechariah Jiles
Grant Bakken
Reuben Clark
47.56aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.-Jason Esquivel
Hayden Herdrick
Cody Johns
Anthony Peterson
47.96aWilbur-Creston      
4.-Zach Tabish
Craver Small
Gary Gilmartin
Ross Tabbert
48.29aValley Christian      
5.-Cole Evers
Derek Oliver
Joey Gunning
Wyatt Evers
48.70aDavenport      
5.-Zack Chantry
Quinton Montgomery
Warren Piengkham
Roma Chantry
49.44aCusick      
6.-Beau Taylor
Sean Huntsman
Garet Sax
Michael Haskins
50.57aSelkirk      
6.-Joey Beckman
Sean Conner
Terry Lewis
Alvin Welch
51.57aMary Walker      
7.-Chris Boring
Curtis Durbin
Daniel Wason
Phoenix Edwards
52.07aKettle Falls      
7.-Brodie Ford
Terrance Gallaher
Nathan Ayala
Honey Brown
53.51aWellpinit      
8.-Luke Hauflin
Jared Brodahl
Cody Litts
Ronnie Mills
57.38aNorthport      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1B - Finals
1.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:40.23aDavenport      
1.-Tory Knebel
Jacob Moore
Austin Reisdorph
Mack Wolf
3:45.70aPomeroy      
2.-Cody Erickson
Brandon Thayer
Justin Turnbough
Ryan Thayer
3:46.84aLiberty (Spangle)      
3.-Christian Meyer
Aaron Cadwallader
Kyle Fritsch
Jon Williams
3:48.51aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.-Ethan McCollam
Doug Herrmann
Devin Poore
Brandon Eberley
3:49.54aCurlew      
3.-Ross Tabbert
Gary Gilmartin
Robert Swanson
Grant Marchant
3:51.51aValley Christian      
4.-Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Charles Zug
Nate Graham
Will Tender
3:52.08aSt George's      
4.-Brodie Ford
James Best
AJ Kieffer
James Prouty
3:53.46aWellpinit      
5.-Jay Hart
Justin Aucutt
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
3:55.23aColfax      
5.-Dustin Elliott
Nick Hill
Marvin Reyes
Rayven Membrere
3:59.60aColumbia (Hunters)      
6.-Zach Stevens
Wyatt Anderson
Nick Brockman
Seth Hansen
4:00.39aReardan      
6.-Roma Chantry
Warren Piengkham
Josiah Thompson
Josh Mason
4:17.12aCusick      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 1B - Finals
1.12Trevor Anderson41'07.25Columbia (Hunters)      
1.12Tuffy Hickman40'10.25Colfax      
2.11Reuben Clark40'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Thomas Seyler38'09.50Wellpinit      
3.12Derek Anderson38'04.50Pomeroy      
3.10Paul Yow38'02.75Lind-Ritzville      
4.11Spencer Nee36'06.75Wilbur-Creston      
4.12Matt Hansen36'03.50Reardan      
5.11Brandon Thayer36'02.50Liberty (Spangle)      
6.12Thomas Rogers34'09.00Reardan      
5.12William Bourne34'02.50Columbia (Hunters)      
6.11Josh Ross32'11.50Selkirk      
7.10Cole Neu32'09.50Colfax      
7.9Beau Taylor32'08.50Selkirk      
8.11Dustin Spalding32'06.50Selkirk      
8.11Cody Scriver32'06.00Republic      
9.10Garet Sax32'02.50Selkirk      
10.12David McCoard32'02.25Pomeroy      
9.11Josh Beltz32'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.11Sam Eacker31'11.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.11James Allison31'10.00Reardan      
12.9Jarradd Morley31'06.00Lind-Ritzville      
13.9Kyle Webster30'11.50Reardan      
14.12Dillan Tallman30'11.00Kettle Falls      
11.10Matt Marble30'08.50Northport      
12.11Jesse Koller30'06.75Pomeroy      
13.10Sam Lindekugel30'05.50Pomeroy      
14.9Brodie Ford28'09.00Wellpinit      
15.10Mike Wymore28'06.50Pomeroy      
15.10Dalton Hill28'04.00Mary Walker      
16.9Braydon Allen28'04.00Columbia (Hunters)      
16.9Jeff Bergeron28'01.50Reardan      
17.9Nate Clark27'05.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
17.9Blake Cox27'04.50Valley Christian      
18.10Trevor Blank27'04.00Republic      
19.11Brent Conrad27'02.00Colfax      
20.9Clay Rutherford27'00.50Davenport      
18.9Nick Cox26'09.00Valley Christian      
19.10Jared Brodahl25'05.25Northport      
21.10Eli Lowe25'03.00Reardan      
20.9Nathan Ayala24'10.50Wellpinit      
22.11Tyler Wilson24'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
21.9Josiah Thompson24'09.00Cusick      
23.10Justin Slayton24'04.00Colfax      
24.9Matthew Wade23'03.25Republic      
25.11Jake Cockle22'08.50Liberty (Spangle)      
26.12Will Shakelford19'07.25Kettle Falls      
10Brian HoganSCRWilbur-Creston      
11Kwinn HansonSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Lucas LyonSCRColfax      
11Kyle FritschSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Zach ElkinsSCRColfax      
9Hunter BallouSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Travis CookSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy      
11Daniel WasonSCRKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 1B - Finals
1.12Trevor Anderson122'00Columbia (Hunters)      
1.11Josh Beltz115'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Derek Anderson114'08Pomeroy      
2.12Terry Veile113'08Liberty (Spangle)      
3.11Kwinn Hanson107'11NW Christian (Colbert)      
3.11Dustin Spalding106'00Selkirk      
4.10Garet Sax105'09Selkirk      
4.10Seth Hansen104'05Reardan      
5.10Joey Beckman100'10Mary Walker      
5.12William Bourne97'09Columbia (Hunters)      
6.12Thomas Seyler97'09Wellpinit      
6.11Reuben Clark97'05NW Christian (Colbert)      
7.11Zack Ekstedt97'04Reardan      
7.11Jesse Koller96'07Pomeroy      
8.9Jarradd Morley94'07Lind-Ritzville      
8.10Sam Lindekugel94'01Pomeroy      
9.10Travis Steadman91'10Davenport      
9.10Mike Wymore89'08Pomeroy      
10.11Cody Scriver89'06Republic      
10.11Josh Ross86'06Selkirk      
11.12Thomas Rogers84'06Reardan      
11.10Wyatt Jenkins84'03Pomeroy      
12.12Tuffy Hickman84'00Colfax      
12.11Spencer Nee83'05Wilbur-Creston      
13.11Ronnie Mills83'05Northport      
13.11Brent Conrad80'08Colfax      
14.10Kai Ledgerwood79'05Pomeroy      
15.9Nick Cox79'00Valley Christian      
14.11Sam Eacker78'02NW Christian (Colbert)      
16.9Warren Piengkham75'02Cusick      
15.9Kyle Webster71'10Reardan      
17.10Matt Marble71'00Northport      
16.12Wyatt Anderson70'01Reardan      
17.9Nate Clark69'06NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.11James Allison69'04Reardan      
19.10Cole Neu68'11Colfax      
20.10Eli Lowe68'10Reardan      
21.10Joseph Morris68'04NW Christian (Colbert)      
22.9Josh Meleney68'00NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.9Braydon Allen65'07Columbia (Hunters)      
19.12Luke Hauflin65'05Northport      
23.9Clay Rutherford63'04Davenport      
24.12Kevin Nellis63'03Colfax      
25.9Wolfgang Vonsauer61'11Republic      
20.9Nathan Ayala61'10Wellpinit      
21.12David McCoard61'04Pomeroy      
26.9Matthew Wade57'05Republic      
27.11Tyler Wilson57'03NW Christian (Colbert)      
22.10Jared Brodahl56'01Northport      
28.11Frederick Jensen56'00Davenport      
28.11Jake Cockle56'00Liberty (Spangle)      
30.10Trevor Blank55'11Republic      
31.9Kodie McQuay55'09Republic      
23.11Aleksander Collier55'08Columbia (Hunters)      
32.9Timmy Green51'04Davenport      
9Wyatt EversSCRDavenport      
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy      
11Derick GoodwinSCRColfax      
10Travis CookSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Skylar PeoneSCRReardan      
9Blake CoxSCRValley Christian      
9Hunter BallouSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Mak ReutovSCRMary Walker      
10Brian HoganSCRWilbur-Creston      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 1B - Finals
1.12James Coon170'06Lind-Ritzville      
2.11Lucas Lyon148'08Colfax      
1.11Hayden Herdrick146'10Wilbur-Creston      
3.12Jon Williams143'10NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.11Zack Ekstedt136'04Reardan      
5.11Ryan Zeller134'10Davenport      
6.9Zach Stevens134'08Reardan      
2.11Craver Small128'00Valley Christian      
3.11Jon Atchley127'08Pomeroy      
4.12Rayven Membrere126'00Columbia (Hunters)      
7.10Joey Beckman123'10Mary Walker      
8.12Terry Lewis120'08Mary Walker      
5.11Spencer Nee120'05Wilbur-Creston      
9.10Seth Hansen117'07Reardan      
6.10Cody Litts116'11Northport      
10.11Josh Beltz116'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
7.10Kenny Carr115'07Pomeroy      
11.12Terry Veile115'02Liberty (Spangle)      
12.11Kenny McGaffey114'08Republic      
13.10Saxon Brown111'02Republic      
8.10Sam Lindekugel110'10Pomeroy      
9.10Nick Hill107'09Columbia (Hunters)      
14.11Sam Eacker106'09NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.12Thomas Seyler101'07Wellpinit      
15.10Joseph Morris101'04NW Christian (Colbert)      
16.11Mark Black100'03Colfax      
11.11Mitch Ruchert99'03Pomeroy      
17.10Cole Neu99'02Colfax      
12.10Armand Santone96'05Valley Christian      
13.11Josh Ross95'06Selkirk      
18.9Caleb Stanley94'11Lind-Ritzville      
14.10Andrew Rizzi94'09Valley Christian      
15.9Jacob Dewulf93'10Odessa-Harrington      
19.10Judd Thompson93'06Colfax      
20.10Paul Yow93'02Lind-Ritzville      
21.9Tanner Perry93'00Davenport      
16.10Dustin Elliott92'08Columbia (Hunters)      
17.12Garret Barber91'05Pomeroy      
18.11Dustin Spalding91'00Selkirk      
22.11Cody Scriver90'10Republic      
19.10Kai Ledgerwood90'00Pomeroy      
23.11Frederick Jensen88'04Davenport      
20.10Wyatt Jenkins86'03Pomeroy      
24.9Josh Meleney84'04NW Christian (Colbert)      
21.10Jared Brodahl83'06Northport      
22.10Mike Wymore83'05Pomeroy      
25.9Robert Covey82'02Liberty (Spangle)      
26.10Cole Klaveano82'00Colfax      
23.9Braydon Allen81'10Columbia (Hunters)      
24.11Kenneth Piper80'02Columbia (Hunters)      
25.12William Bourne79'08Columbia (Hunters)      
26.10Matt Marble79'01Northport      
27.10Terrance Gallaher77'11Wellpinit      
27.9Dyllian Flaig77'06Liberty (Spangle)      
28.12Thomas Rogers77'02Reardan      
29.9Kyle Webster76'04Reardan      
30.10Justin Slayton76'03Colfax      
28.12David McCoard76'01Pomeroy      
29.9Nathan Ayala76'00Wellpinit      
31.12Kyle Johnson72'05Kettle Falls      
32.9Joseph Ryan72'00Liberty (Spangle)      
33.10Tim Krause69'01Kettle Falls      
34.9Wolfgang Vonsauer68'03Republic      
35.9Matthew Wade67'06Republic      
36.11Jake Cockle67'05Liberty (Spangle)      
37.9Kodie McQuay60'04Republic      
38.9Clay Rutherford59'05Davenport      
39.12Will Shakelford46'10Kettle Falls      
30.11Pericles Silva35'07Pomeroy      
9Zach ElkinsSCRColfax      
9Roy CochranSCRColfax      
9Skylar PeoneSCRReardan      
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy      
9Quinton MontgomerySCRCusick      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 1B - Finals
1.11Reuben Clark6'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
1.11Brandon Eberly5'10.00Curlew      
2.10Dan Slagle5'06.00Republic      
2.12Kennedy Seyler5'04.00Wellpinit      
3.11Sam Thompson5'04.00Colfax      
4.10Nick Brockman5'04.00Reardan      
3.11Craver Small5'02.00Valley Christian      
4.10Garet Sax5'02.00Selkirk      
5.11Aaron Beal5'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
5.11Kolby Blew5'00.00Valley Christian      
6.11Josh Beltz5'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.10Anthony Peterson5'00.00Wilbur-Creston      
7.9Will Tender5'00.00St George's      
7.11Devin Poore'5'00.00Curlew      
8.11Bryson Andrag5'00.00Liberty (Spangle)      
8.10Nick Hill4'10.00Columbia (Hunters)      
9.9Kyle Webster4'10.00Reardan      
10.10Jacob Weaver4'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.12Cody Wuestney4'10.00Colfax      
12.12Terry Lewis4'06.00Mary Walker      
11Mitch RuchertNHPomeroy      
11Tyler WilsonNHNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Micah ColeNHValley Christian      
11Trey TuckerNHKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1B - Finals
1.11Jon Atchley11'01.00Pomeroy      
1.11Ryan Zeller10'06.00Davenport      
2.10Kenny Carr10'06.00Pomeroy      
3.11Jacob Moore10'06.00Pomeroy      
2.11Mark Black10'00.00Colfax      
3.10Kellen McNannay9'06.00Colfax      
4.10Kai Ledgerwood9'00.00Pomeroy      
4.12Micah Brown9'00.00Lind-Ritzville      
5.11Kolby Blew9'00.00Valley Christian      
6.11Jose Cruz8'06.00Pomeroy      
7.11Austin Schmierer8'06.00Odessa-Harrington      
5.10Judd Thompson8'00.00Colfax      
6.11Austin Telford7'06.00Davenport      
7.9Tanner Perry7'06.00Davenport      
8.11Gary Gilmartin7'00.00Valley Christian      
9.11Michael Wade6'00.00Pomeroy      
10Skylar SimonsonSCRColfax      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 1B - Finals
1.12Chace Bell20'03.00Reardan      
1.11Hayden Herdrick19'07.00Wilbur-Creston      
2.11Austin Telford19'01.00Davenport      
2.10AJ Kieffer18'11.00Wellpinit      
3.12Mack Wolf18'10.00Pomeroy      
3.12Danny Cordero18'09.00Kettle Falls      
4.12Jacob Konshuk17'11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
5.9Chris Boring17'08.50Kettle Falls      
6.9Zach Stevens17'03.00Reardan      
4.10Anthony Peterson17'02.50Wilbur-Creston      
7.10Dan Slagle17'02.50Republic      
5.9Beau Taylor17'02.25Selkirk      
8.9Alvin Welch17'01.50Mary Walker      
6.11Kolby Blew17'01.00Valley Christian      
7.11Jon Atchley17'01.00Pomeroy      
9.11Bryson Andrag16'10.50Liberty (Spangle)      
10.11Aaron Beal16'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
8.9Quinton Montgomery16'06.00Cusick      
9.11Mitch Ruchert16'04.00Pomeroy      
11.11Grant Bakken16'03.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.11Zack Chantry16'02.00Cusick      
12.9Landon Willson16'02.00Colfax      
11.11Marvin Reyes16'00.50Columbia (Hunters)      
12.11Dustin Spalding16'00.50Selkirk      
13.10Mark Kenney16'00.50St George's      
13.10Michael Haskins16'00.00Selkirk      
14.10Judd Thompson15'10.50Colfax      
15.11Mark Black15'08.00Colfax      
16.10Kellen McNannay15'07.50Colfax      
17.11Arik Laubach15'05.00Colfax      
18.9Madison Mabie15'01.50Lind-Ritzville      
19.9Kurt Moore15'00.00Colfax      
14.11Austin Schmierer14'11.00Odessa-Harrington      
15.10Zach Tabish14'11.00Valley Christian      
20.10Dustin Kommes14'11.00Lind-Ritzville      
16.10Ben Terry14'03.00Valley Christian      
17.12Garret Barber14'00.00Pomeroy      
18.10Cody Litts13'11.00Northport      
21.10Alberto Kimball13'08.00Liberty (Spangle)      
22.9Joseph Ryan13'06.50Liberty (Spangle)      
23.10Tyler Weyer13'02.00Republic      
24.9Kodie McQuay12'09.00Republic      
19.11Skyler Bushnell12'08.00Curlew      
20.10Matt Marble12'01.50Northport      
21.12Luke Hauflin12'00.50Northport      
22.9Cole Chamberlin11'05.00Curlew      
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax      
10Joseph MorrisSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's      
11Kenneth PiperNDColumbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1B - Finals
1.12Kennedy Seyler40'06.00Wellpinit      
1.12Danny Cordero39'00.00Kettle Falls      
2.12Jacob Konshuk38'08.50Liberty (Spangle)      
3.9Chris Boring38'08.00Kettle Falls      
2.11Hayden Herdrick38'02.00Wilbur-Creston      
3.11Dominic Marquez38'02.00Columbia (Hunters)      
4.10AJ Kieffer38'00.50Wellpinit      
5.12Cody Johns38'00.00Wilbur-Creston      
6.11Kolby Blew36'08.00Valley Christian      
7.11Mitch Ruchert36'07.50Pomeroy      
8.9Jacob Dewulf36'07.50Odessa-Harrington      
4.11Roy Walser36'07.00Reardan      
5.11Aaron Beal36'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.10Dan Slagle36'03.00Republic      
7.11Grant Bakken36'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
8.11Justin Turnbough35'11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
9.12Mack Wolf35'11.00Pomeroy      
9.12Terry Veile34'08.00Liberty (Spangle)      
10.11Tyler Wilson34'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.11Cameron Vaughn33'10.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.10Drew Olson33'10.00Valley Christian      
12.9Josh Meleney33'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
13.9Skylar Peone31'11.00Reardan      
11.11Marvin Reyes31'07.00Columbia (Hunters)      
12.9Sean Huntsman30'04.00Selkirk      
13.9James Best28'11.00Wellpinit      
14.9Tanner Peone28'10.50Reardan      
11Jon AtchleySCRPomeroy      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.10Kassie Guglielmino13.03aNorthport      
1.12Kelsey Chase13.26aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.11Elizabeth Hatley13.53aColfax      
2.12Jasmine Ayala13.66aValley Christian      
3.10Elizabeth Larrew13.73aColumbia (Hunters)      
3.11Gabby Jessen13.86aRepublic      
4.11Ana Sorci14.06aReardan      
5.10Hina Pavlov14.13aReardan      
6.9Leah Heiner14.16aColfax      
7.12Nikka Yankus14.36aKettle Falls      
4.12Monica Daggett14.50aSelkirk      
8.9Randi York14.73aLind-Ritzville      
5.9Allyson Pierce14.80aWellpinit      
9.9Brynn Buck14.80aColfax      
6.10Kendall Todd14.96aOdessa-Harrington      
10.9Lexie Volz15.00aNW Christian (Colbert)      
7.11Kelsey Collins15.06aPomeroy      
11.9Katie Reed15.10aNW Christian (Colbert)      
12.9Caitlin Schoessler15.26aLind-Ritzville      
13.9Morgan Abbott15.36aDavenport      
14.12Marci Stutes15.43aMary Walker      
15.9Kylee Chase15.50aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.9Olivia Volluz15.53aCurlew      
16.11Jyllea Mulligan15.56aMary Walker      
9.12Rachel Baxter15.63aValley Christian      
10.9Bea Barbosa16.03aCurlew      
11.10Sherryll Wynne16.10aCusick      
17.9Alex Gleason16.14aKettle Falls      
12.8Fabian Warren16.17aInchelium      
13.9Alex Flett16.47aColumbia (Hunters)      
14.9Tasheena Kohler16.53aInchelium      
15.9Danielle Weik16.57aValley Christian      
18.12Maria Beyer16.74aKettle Falls      
19.12Lilly Rice17.03aRepublic      
16.12Sabrina Mutch17.33aSelkirk      
17.12Rachael Mutch17.87aSelkirk      
18.10Shawna Dowlen21.31aWilbur-Creston      
9Rachel TonasketNTInchelium      
11Haylee KollerNTPomeroy      
9Stephanie BrownNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Jee Soo KimNTSt George's      
9Lara Tice-YorkNTLind-Ritzville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.10Kassie Guglielmino26.29aNorthport      
1.12Kelsey Chase26.79aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Lauren Gust28.12aLind-Ritzville      
3.11Alix Saucier28.29aSt George's      
4.11Reagan Lowe28.41aColfax      
2.10Elizabeth Larrew28.62aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.11Alyssa Stout28.89aRepublic      
6.10Hina Pavlov29.11aReardan      
7.9Macy Cornmesser29.12aLiberty (Spangle)      
3.12JulieAnn Larrew29.56aColumbia (Hunters)      
4.11Courtney Pierce29.81aWellpinit      
5.11Kayla Morgan29.88aPomeroy      
8.9Randi York30.65aLind-Ritzville      
9.10Taylor Lange30.71aColfax      
10.10Deanna Aeschliman30.75aColfax      
6.11Kelsey Collins30.76aPomeroy      
11.10Cassie Howder30.78aMary Walker      
12.12Marci Stutes31.11aMary Walker      
13.11Cora Lasich31.21aReardan      
14.9Caitlin Schoessler31.25aLind-Ritzville      
15.9Katie Reed31.38aNW Christian (Colbert)      
16.9Brynn Buck31.51aColfax      
17.11Jyllea Mulligan32.08aMary Walker      
18.9Lara Tice-York32.22aLind-Ritzville      
7.12Rachel Baxter32.26aValley Christian      
8.9Anna Tabish32.79aValley Christian      
9.9Tasheena Kohler33.51aInchelium      
10.9Bea Barbosa33.75aCurlew      
11.9Danielle Weik33.79aValley Christian      
12.8Fabian Warren33.99aInchelium      
13.10Sherryll Wynne34.36aCusick      
14.10Annie Mason38.95aInchelium      
9Rachel TonasketNTInchelium      
9Leah HeinerNTColfax      
9Stephanie BrownNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Raia BelcherNTCurlew      
9Kylee ChaseNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Caitlyn HoulihanNTReardan      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.10Kassie Guglielmino1:01.12aNorthport      
1.12Kelsey Chase1:01.99aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.11Reagan Lowe1:02.59aColfax      
2.12Jasmine Ayala1:02.62aValley Christian      
3.10Hina Pavlov1:03.02aReardan      
3.12Sara LaPape1:05.46aPomeroy      
4.11Lauren Kuiper1:05.69aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.11Kayla Morgan1:06.54aPomeroy      
5.10Deanna Aeschliman1:07.47aColfax      
6.10Cassie Howder1:09.68aMary Walker      
7.9Brynn Buck1:12.21aColfax      
5.9Allyson Pierce1:13.15aWellpinit      
6.11Lacey Riggan1:13.51aValley Christian      
8.9Amy Penaskovic1:13.95aNW Christian (Colbert)      
7.10Lindy Riggan1:14.35aValley Christian      
8.9Summer Stanton1:17.04aCurlew      
9.10Amelia Volluz1:17.20aCurlew      
10.10Sherryll Wynne1:20.04aCusick      
11.9Kateri Bird1:20.67aWellpinit      
10Anna HenryNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.10Anna Henry2:28.54aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.11Morgan Willson2:29.04aColfax      
3.12Christina Anderson2:33.38aNW Christian (Colbert)      
1.12Jasmine Ayala2:35.35aValley Christian      
4.9Cassidy Vorderbrueggen2:41.02aColfax      
5.11Rebecca Hardie2:44.59aColfax      
6.12Kim Heiner2:47.11aColfax      
7.11Jocelyn Lehman2:48.96aKettle Falls      
8.11Emily Roberts2:51.39aReardan      
9.11Hope Gimbel2:51.51aSt George's      
2.11Emily Guthrie2:54.60aSelkirk      
10.9Amy Penaskovic2:56.48aNW Christian (Colbert)      
11.12Alicea Morrell2:56.82aMary Walker      
3.10Amelia Volluz2:57.69aCurlew      
4.9Raia Belcher2:58.09aCurlew      
5.11Sara Davis2:58.13aCusick      
12.11Audrey Anderson2:58.59aSt George's      
13.10Brenna Russell2:59.25aSt George's      
6.11Lacey Riggan2:59.99aValley Christian      
14.9Rebecca Tunison3:01.33aReardan      
15.10Ariana Salazar3:02.00aLind-Ritzville      
7.9Summer Stanton3:12.23aCurlew      
16.10Morgan McPherson3:12.34aMary Walker      
8.9Chantal Coyner3:12.46aValley Christian      
9.9Serena Campbell3:14.16aValley Christian      
10.10Imani Antone3:24.51aWellpinit      
11.9Talia Donihue3:33.65aCurlew      
12.10Dominique MorningOwl4:08.68aWellpinit      
10Taryn StamperNTSt George's      
11Lauren EricksonNTDavenport      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.11Morgan Willson5:22.35aColfax      
2.12Christina Anderson5:27.98aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.10Anna Henry5:29.44aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.12Kim Heiner5:56.50aColfax      
5.11Hope Gimbel6:09.02aSt George's      
6.9Amy Penaskovic6:14.74aNW Christian (Colbert)      
1.10Brittany Mumford6:15.27aCurlew      
7.11Jocelyn Lehman6:15.53aKettle Falls      
2.9Raia Belcher6:17.63aCurlew      
8.11Emily Roberts6:18.98aReardan      
9.9Rebecca Tunison6:26.39aReardan      
10.10Tori Wynecoop6:27.47aReardan      
11.9Sabrina Bauman6:30.53aLind-Ritzville      
12.11Audrey Anderson6:31.00aSt George's      
3.11Emily Guthrie6:32.26aSelkirk      
13.10Brenna Russell6:38.16aSt George's      
14.11Lauren Erickson6:40.98aDavenport      
4.9Chantal Coyner6:54.60aValley Christian      
5.9Summer Stanton6:57.80aCurlew      
15.11Nakaela Hunt6:58.81aRepublic      
6.9Chelsea Fisher7:11.45aOdessa-Harrington      
7.9Serena Campbell7:16.91aValley Christian      
8.10Patrica Story7:19.04aSelkirk      
9.10Imani Antone7:20.73aWellpinit      
10.9Maggie Mason7:29.69aInchelium      
16.11Natalie Harper7:51.72aReardan      
11.10Annie Mason7:55.71aInchelium      
12.9Shelby Fuchs9:10.73aPomeroy      
10Taryn StamperNTSt George's      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1B - Finals
1.11Morgan Willson11:13.56aColfax      
2.12Christina Anderson11:55.24aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.11Hope Gimbel13:20.47aSt George's      
4.9Kate Nelson13:42.12aLiberty (Spangle)      
1.10Brittany Mumford13:42.22aCurlew      
5.11Jocelyn Lehman13:45.11aKettle Falls      
6.10Tori Wynecoop14:27.63aReardan      
2.9Chantal Coyner14:32.71aValley Christian      
7.11Nakaela Hunt14:40.04aRepublic      
8.11Lauren Erickson14:45.70aDavenport      
3.9Maggie Mason15:10.76aInchelium      
4.9Summer Stanton15:20.85aCurlew      
5.9Talia Donihue16:03.19aCurlew      
6.9Serena Campbell16:27.46aValley Christian      
7.10Annie Mason17:13.10aInchelium      
10Taryn StamperNTSt George's      
11Elizabeth KelleyDQCurlew      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1B - Finals
1.11Jules Largent17.61aRepublic      
1.10Brianne Goodlake17.65aWilbur-Creston      
2.9Bailey Mackleit18.45aColfax      
2.11Katie Wimpari18.98aCurlew      
3.10Teayana Dillion19.15aRepublic      
3.11Courtney Pierce19.31aWellpinit      
4.10Taylor Lange19.82aColfax      
5.11Ana Sorci20.36aReardan      
4.11Rowee Swank20.66aValley Christian      
5.11Natalie Wilson20.97aCurlew      
6.10Koralynne Kuch21.18aOdessa-Harrington      
7.11Sara Davis21.47aCusick      
6.10Hannah Knaack21.57aColfax      
8.9Natalie Miller22.17aCurlew      
9.9Shalyn Cooper24.10aColumbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1B - Finals
1.12Lauren Gust52.57aLind-Ritzville      
1.12Andrea Fountain53.30aCusick      
2.11Hannah Harazin54.77aColfax      
2.11Courtney Pierce55.54aWellpinit      
3.10Brianne Goodlake55.77aWilbur-Creston      
3.10Taylor Lange56.57aColfax      
4.11Rowee Swank56.91aValley Christian      
4.12Jaylene Hall58.02aColfax      
5.11Emily Roberts58.04aReardan      
6.10Tori Wynecoop59.49aReardan      
5.9Natalie Miller1:00.16aCurlew      
6.11Natalie Wilson1:00.79aCurlew      
7.11Katie Wimpari1:01.06aCurlew      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1B - Finals
1.-Amelie Bruya
E.B. Hatley
Bailey Mackleit
Hannah Harazin
52.07aColfax      
2.-Teayana Dillion
Gabby Jessen
Jules Largent
Alyssa Stout
53.67aRepublic      
1.-Kaitlin Jones
Lindsay Loe
Elizabeth Larrew
JulieAnn Larrew
54.23aColumbia (Hunters)      
2.-Brielle Hocking
Kelsey Collins
Haylee Koller
Kindsey Bott
55.90aPomeroy      
3.-Katra Browning
Holly Cockle
Macy Cornmesser
Kate Nelson
56.27aLiberty (Spangle)      
4.-Katie Reed
Lexie Volz
Hannah Comi
Kylee Chase
57.57aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.-Amelia Volluz
Natalie Miller
Olivia Volluz
Evie Herrmann
58.44aCurlew      
5.-Alexandria Gleason
Nichole Reddeman
Maria Beyer
Randi Goodnight
58.79aKettle Falls      
4.-Crystal Heden
Lindy Riggan
Rachel Baxter
Anna Tabish
1:00.05aValley Christian      
5.-Annie Mason
Maggie Mason
Fabian Warren
Rachel Tonasket
1:09.06aInchelium      
-Kate Hamilton
Jee Soo Kim
Sarah Wagstaff
Alix Saucier
DQSt George's      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 1B - Finals
1.-Amelie Bruya
E.B. Hatley
Bailey Mackleit
Hannah Harazin
1:51.33aColfax      
1.-Brielle Hocking
Kayla Morgan
Sara LaPape
Kindsey Bott
1:54.90aPomeroy      
2.-Lauren Gust
Heather Whitmore
Caitlin Schoessler
Randi York
1:55.80aLind-Ritzville      
3.-Hina Pavlov
Tori Wynecoop
Emily Roberts
Ana Sorci
1:58.20aReardan      
4.-Kate Hamilton
Jee Soo Kim
Sarah Wagstaff
Morgan Cambareri
2:01.37aSt George's      
5.-Katra Browning
Holly Cockle
Macy Cornmesser
Aly Tee
2:01.50aLiberty (Spangle)      
2.-Brittany Mumford
Natalie Miller
Natalie Wilson
Evie Herrmann
2:03.12aCurlew      
6.-Katie Reed
Lexie Volz
Stephanie Brown
Kylee Chase
2:03.34aNW Christian (Colbert)      
7.-Marci Stutes
Alicea Morrell
Jyllea Mulligan
Cassie Howder
2:03.85aMary Walker      
3.-Rachel Longly
Andrea Fountain
Sara Davis
Sherryll Wynne
2:07.22aCusick      
4.-Alex Flett
Shalyn Cooper
Kaitlin Jones
JulieAnn Larrew
2:08.01aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.-Imani Antone
Courtney Pierce
Allyson Pierce
Kateri Bird
2:08.79aWellpinit      
-Crystal Heden
Rachel Baxter
Lacey Riggan
Anna Tabish
DQValley Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1B - Finals
1.-Morgan Willson
Leah Heiner
E.B. Hatley
Reagan Lowe
4:18.05aColfax      
2.-Lauren Kuiper
Anna Henry
Christina Anderson
Kelsey Chase
4:27.44aNW Christian (Colbert)      
1.-Sara Davis
Andrea Heinen
Rachel Longly
Andrea Fountain
4:43.09aCusick      
2.-Evie Herrmann
Amelia Volluz
Brittany Mumford
Raia Belcher
4:43.29aCurlew      
3.-Brielle Hocking
Kayla Morgan
Sara LaPape
Haylee Koller
4:46.29aPomeroy      
3.-Alix Saucier
Hope Gimbel
Kate Hamilton
Audrey Anderson
4:56.43aSt George's      
4.-Rowee Swank
Lindy Riggan
Lacey Riggan
Crystal Heden
4:57.74aValley Christian      
5.-Emily Guthrie
Sabrina Mutch
Savanna Shafer
Patrica Story
5:24.36aSelkirk      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 1B - Finals
1.11Andrea Heinen33'10.75Cusick      
2.10Kaitlin Jones30'01.25Columbia (Hunters)      
1.9Nicole Sheer29'10.50Colfax      
2.12Janae Maple29'07.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
3.11Autumn Ladines28'11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
4.10Olyvia Godley28'02.25Reardan      
3.12Maddie Grimm27'07.50Pomeroy      
5.12Megan Adams27'00.00Reardan      
4.12Savanna Shafer26'02.25Selkirk      
6.9Sydney Nelson25'09.75Lind-Ritzville      
5.10Amanda Bingman25'02.75Pomeroy      
7.9Rebecca Tunison25'01.50Reardan      
8.11Alyssa Stout25'00.25Republic      
9.12Marci Stutes24'09.75Mary Walker      
10.11Tasia Miland24'04.25Kettle Falls      
6.12Monica Daggett24'02.75Selkirk      
7.9Shantell Spalding24'02.25Selkirk      
11.11Cora Lasich24'01.00Reardan      
12.9Breanne Tunison23'11.50Reardan      
8.9Chelsea Fisher23'07.00Odessa-Harrington      
13.10Jessica Higgins23'05.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
9.10Dominique MorningOwl22'07.75Wellpinit      
14.9Katie Stern22'07.25Liberty (Spangle)      
15.9Olivia Bridston22'06.50St George's      
16.9Kristen Ricard22'00.25Republic      
10.9Maria Meyers21'06.25Pomeroy      
17.10Haley Campbell21'06.25Lind-Ritzville      
18.11Rebecca Hardie21'00.50Colfax      
19.11Jennifer Konovalov20'10.75Kettle Falls      
11.11Ciara Taylor20'10.50Selkirk      
20.9Mikayla Wilson20'10.00Liberty (Spangle)      
12.11Catherine DelaMaggiura20'09.50Pomeroy      
21.10Anna Heinen20'03.75Republic      
13.12Hanna Kresse20'03.25Valley Christian      
22.10Morgan McPherson20'03.25Mary Walker      
14.12Evie Herrmann20'00.00Curlew      
23.11Mackenzie Price19'09.25Republic      
15.9Serena Campbell17'07.25Valley Christian      
16.9Shalyn Cooper17'01.25Columbia (Hunters)      
24.10Kira Rahman16'06.50Reardan      
25.9Alannah Munoz16'06.25Lind-Ritzville      
26.12Lilly Rice15'05.00Republic      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 1B - Finals
1.11Andrea Heinen112'07Cusick      
2.12Shyanne Wilson102'01Northport      
3.10Kaitlin Jones102'01Columbia (Hunters)      
1.12Megan Adams91'06Reardan      
2.10Olyvia Godley90'02Reardan      
3.9Breanne Tunison83'04Reardan      
4.9Shantell Spalding79'10Selkirk      
5.11Crystal Heden78'11Valley Christian      
4.9Nicole Sheer78'10Colfax      
6.12JulieAnn Larrew77'05Columbia (Hunters)      
5.9Olivia Bridston77'03St George's      
6.9Sydney Nelson76'07Lind-Ritzville      
7.12Savanna Shafer74'10Selkirk      
8.10Amanda Bingman74'02Pomeroy      
9.11Katie Wimpari71'11Curlew      
16.11Tasia Miland71'11Kettle Falls      
8.9Aly Tee71'06Liberty (Spangle)      
9.11Autumn Ladines69'03Liberty (Spangle)      
10.12Rachael Longly68'02Cusick      
10.10Haley Campbell67'06Lind-Ritzville      
11.10Jessica Higgins65'07NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.12Maddie Grimm65'05Pomeroy      
12.9Kateri Bird62'10Wellpinit      
12.11Cora Lasich61'09Reardan      
13.11Deanna Melvoen59'10Pomeroy      
13.12Janae Maple59'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
14.10Morgan McPherson56'04Mary Walker      
15.9Kristen Ricard55'01Republic      
14.10Dominique MorningOwl54'08Wellpinit      
16.10Hannah Knaack52'06Colfax      
15.9Maria Meyers52'04Pomeroy      
17.11Mackenzie Price52'04Republic      
18.10Anna Heinen51'00Republic      
19.11Jennifer Konovalov49'05Kettle Falls      
16.11Catherine DelaMaggiura46'06Pomeroy      
17.11Erica Carlson46'03Pomeroy      
18.11Marina Firme44'09Selkirk      
19.11Kathleen Huntsman44'02Selkirk      
20.9Shelby Fuchs41'10Pomeroy      
21.12Hanna Kresse37'09Valley Christian      
20.9Alannah Munoz37'08Lind-Ritzville      
21.9Mikayla Wilson36'04Liberty (Spangle)      
22.12Lilly Rice30'03Republic      
11Morgan CambareriNDSt George's      
10Aley CurranNDSelkirk      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 1B - Finals
1.11Andrea Heinen124'00Cusick      
1.11Ana Sorci110'02Reardan      
2.11Katie Wimpari110'00Curlew      
2.12Heather Whitmore108'11Lind-Ritzville      
3.11Autumn Ladines100'06Liberty (Spangle)      
3.11Kindsey Bott99'07Pomeroy      
4.10Kendall Todd95'00Odessa-Harrington      
5.12Maddie Grimm92'07Pomeroy      
6.11Haylee Koller90'06Pomeroy      
4.9Macy Cornmesser81'08Liberty (Spangle)      
5.10Cacey Hall81'06Colfax      
6.11Morgan Cambareri80'01St George's      
7.11Sarah Batterton79'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
8.10Rachel Napier78'09Colfax      
7.12Hanna Kresse78'03Valley Christian      
9.9Katie Stern76'05Liberty (Spangle)      
8.12Shyanne Wilson74'09Northport      
10.9Mikayla Wilson74'00Liberty (Spangle)      
11.9Lexie Volz72'10NW Christian (Colbert)      
12.9Olivia Bridston71'03St George's      
9.9Kateri Bird69'03Wellpinit      
10.12Rachael Mutch68'05Selkirk      
11.9Chelsea Fisher67'05Odessa-Harrington      
13.12Jaylene Hall66'08Colfax      
12.9Tasheena Kohler66'03Inchelium      
14.11Tasia Miland66'03Kettle Falls      
15.12Alicea Morrell66'01Mary Walker      
13.12Savanna Shafer66'00Selkirk      
14.11Ciara Taylor61'09Selkirk      
15.11Marina Firme60'02Selkirk      
16.11Kathleen Huntsman60'02Selkirk      
16.10Anna Heinen59'07Republic      
17.9Caitlyn Houlihan56'06Reardan      
17.9Shalyn Cooper54'10Columbia (Hunters)      
18.10Hannah Knaack54'04Colfax      
19.11Courtney Crosby53'11Liberty (Spangle)      
20.11Mackenzie Price53'04Republic      
21.9Kristen Ricard52'07Republic      
22.12Megan Adams52'05Reardan      
23.10Kira Rahman52'00Reardan      
18.9Brittiny Peterson49'05Wilbur-Creston      
19.12Sabrina Mutch48'02Selkirk      
20.12Megan Larson47'00Selkirk      
21.9Shelby Fuchs46'02Pomeroy      
22.8Fabian Warren44'00Inchelium      
24.11Jennifer Konovalov43'04Kettle Falls      
23.9Alex Flett40'09Columbia (Hunters)      
24.10Shawna Dowlen25'10Wilbur-Creston      
9Rachel TonasketNDInchelium      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 1B - Finals
1.11Lindsay Loe5'00.00Columbia (Hunters)      
1.12Nikka Yankus5'00.00Kettle Falls      
2.10Cassie Howder4'08.00Mary Walker      
2.11Kindsey Bott4'08.00Pomeroy      
3.10Amelie Bruya4'06.00Colfax      
3.12Allison Reed4'06.00Wilbur-Creston      
4.11Rebecca Hardie4'06.00Colfax      
4.11Karissa Berg4'06.00Kettle Falls      
6.9Kate Hamilton4'06.00St George's      
7.11Alix Saucier4'04.00St George's      
8.11Morgan Cambareri4'04.00St George's      
9.9Bailey Mackleit4'04.00Colfax      
9.11Sarah Batterton4'04.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.10Brianne Goodlake4'02.00Wilbur-Creston      
11.9Georgi Halverson4'02.00Davenport      
5.11Natalie Wilson4'00.00Curlew      
5.9Danielle Weik4'00.00Valley Christian      
12.11JC Wride4'00.00Colfax      
12.9Morgan Abbott4'00.00Davenport      
14.9Lara Tice-York4'00.00Lind-Ritzville      
7.9Terra Baer3'10.00Selkirk      
7.11Julia Huber3'10.00Wilbur-Creston      
9.9Olivia Volluz3'08.00Curlew      
9Bea BarbosaNHCurlew      
11Elizabeth KelleyNHCurlew      
24.10Lindy RigganNHValley Christian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1B - Finals
1.12Brielle Hocking8'06.00Pomeroy      
2.12Lauren Gust8'00.00Lind-Ritzville      
3.12Kim Heiner8'00.00Colfax      
4.12Sara LaPape7'00.00Pomeroy      
5.9Leah Heiner7'00.00Colfax      
6.10Cacey Hall6'06.00Colfax      
7.9Taylor Prince6'06.00Pomeroy      
8.11Lauren Erickson5'06.00Davenport      
9.11Rowee Swank5'06.00Valley Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 1B - Finals
1.10Elizabeth Larrew15'09.50Columbia (Hunters)      
2.10Kassie Guglielmino15'04.50Northport      
1.11Lauren Kuiper15'00.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.11Katra Browning14'11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
3.11Lindsay Loe14'09.50Columbia (Hunters)      
3.10Sarah Wagstaff14'09.00St George's      
4.11Jules Largent14'07.75Republic      
5.11Karissa Berg14'07.25Kettle Falls      
6.11Hannah Comi14'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.12Allison Reed13'03.50Wilbur-Creston      
5.12Andrea Fountain13'02.75Cusick      
7.10Randi Goodnight13'00.00Kettle Falls      
8.9Kate Nelson12'10.75Liberty (Spangle)      
6.10Koralynne Kuch12'09.25Odessa-Harrington      
7.9Chelsea Fisher12'09.00Odessa-Harrington      
9.9Shaylee Farnam12'08.00Kettle Falls      
10.11Stephanie Prentiss12'07.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.10Holly Cockle12'06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
12.12Jee Soo Kim12'01.75St George's      
13.12Maria Beyer12'01.50Kettle Falls      
14.10Nichole Reddeman12'00.75Kettle Falls      
8.10Kendall Todd12'00.00Odessa-Harrington      
15.9Mikayla Wilson11'11.50Liberty (Spangle)      
16.9Sidney Cole11'11.50Davenport      
17.9Georgi Halverson11'08.75Davenport      
9.10Aley Curran11'05.00Selkirk      
10.9Danielle Weik11'04.50Valley Christian      
18.11Nakaela Hunt11'02.25Republic      
11.11Elizabeth Kelley11'02.00Curlew      
19.9Morgan Abbott11'01.50Davenport      
12.11Erica Carlson11'01.00Pomeroy      
13.11Marina Firme11'00.25Selkirk      
14.9Terra Baer11'00.00Selkirk      
15.12Monica Daggett10'11.00Selkirk      
16.9Alex Flett10'10.75Columbia (Hunters)      
20.11Courtney Crosby10'09.50Liberty (Spangle)      
17.9Taylor Prince10'07.75Pomeroy      
18.9Olivia Volluz10'07.75Curlew      
19.9Bea Barbosa10'06.75Curlew      
20.10Patrica Story10'05.75Selkirk      
21.11Kathleen Huntsman10'01.75Selkirk      
22.12Megan Larson9'11.75Selkirk      
23.9Talia Donihue9'09.00Curlew      
21.12Lilly Rice9'03.50Republic      
24.11Deanna Melvoen9'01.50Pomeroy      
12Rachael LonglyNDCusick      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1B - Finals
1.11Lauren Kuiper34'00.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
1.12Jasmine Ayala32'08.75Valley Christian      
2.11Katra Browning32'02.25Liberty (Spangle)      
3.10Randi Goodnight31'10.00Kettle Falls      
2.11Lindsay Loe31'09.00Columbia (Hunters)      
4.11Jules Largent31'00.50Republic      
5.11Hannah Comi29'11.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.10Sarah Wagstaff29'07.00St George's      
7.9Aly Tee28'05.00Liberty (Spangle)      
3.10Koralynne Kuch26'10.00Odessa-Harrington      
4.12Shyanne Wilson26'10.00Northport      
8.11JC Wride26'10.00Colfax      
9.9Shaylee Farnam25'10.75Kettle Falls      
5.11Elizabeth Kelley25'06.75Curlew      
6.9Anna Tabish25'06.00Valley Christian      
10.9Sidney Cole25'01.50Davenport      
7.9Allyson Pierce25'01.00Wellpinit      
8.10Aley Curran23'11.50Selkirk      
9.11Deanna Melvoen22'03.50Pomeroy      
11.11Nakaela Hunt21'08.25Republic      
10.9Talia Donihue20'08.00Curlew      
11Sarah BattertonNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Stephanie PrentissNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Nichole ReddemanNDKettle Falls      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.