Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  1B - Finals

1.12Chace Bell11.22aReardan
2.11Christian Meyer11.42aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.10Caleb Olson12.09aLind-Ritzville
1.12Cody Johns12.13aWilbur-Creston
4.10Matt Fryberger12.19aLind-Ritzville
2.11Dominic Marquez12.20aColumbia (Hunters)
3.11Tory Knebel12.22aPomeroy
4.12Gabriel Jones12.26aColumbia (Hunters)
5.10Zach Tabish12.36aValley Christian
6.11Zack Chantry12.37aCusick
5.12Richard Mann12.39aLiberty (Spangle)
7.11Ross Tabbert12.43aValley Christian
6.11Alvin Li12.49aColfax
7.12Matt Hansen12.50aReardan
7.9Zach Stevens12.50aReardan
8.10Michael Haskins12.51aSelkirk
9.12Justin Wynhoff12.53aKettle Falls
9.11Jose Cruz12.56aPomeroy
10.9Beau Taylor12.57aSelkirk
10.12Mark Blank12.60aRepublic
11.12James Prouty12.63aWellpinit
11.11Brandon Thayer12.65aLiberty (Spangle)
12.9Landon Willson12.69aColfax
12.10Dustin Elliott12.71aColumbia (Hunters)
13.11Grant Bakken12.77aNW Christian (Colbert)
14.10Paul Yow12.83aLind-Ritzville
15.11Daniel Wason12.88aKettle Falls
15.11Zechariah Jiles12.88aNW Christian (Colbert)
17.11Johnny Kieffer12.90aReardan
13.9Quinton Montgomery13.00aCusick
18.10Derik Oliver13.05aDavenport
19.9Kurt Moore13.11aColfax
14.10Anthony Peterson13.13aWilbur-Creston
20.10Warren Johnson13.17aDavenport
21.9Madison Mabie13.18aLind-Ritzville
22.10Judd Thompson13.21aColfax
23.10Jesse Harding13.50aRepublic
24.9Dyllian Flaig13.63aLiberty (Spangle)
25.9Nate Clark13.64aNW Christian (Colbert)
25.11Arik Laubach13.64aColfax
15.10Cody Litts13.67aNorthport
27.10Tyler Weyer13.70aRepublic
28.10Zach Brown13.81aRepublic
16.11Roma Chantry13.84aCusick
29.9Wolfgang Vonsauer13.84aRepublic
30.10Curtis Durbin13.90aKettle Falls
17.10Ben Terry13.97aValley Christian
31.10Trevor Blank13.97aRepublic
32.9Ben Stueckle14.04aColfax
33.10Sean Conner14.11aMary Walker
34.10Travis Steadman14.13aDavenport
35.9Caleb Stanley14.14aLind-Ritzville
18.9Braydon Allen14.17aColumbia (Hunters)
18.11Josh Mason14.17aCusick
20.11Ronnie Mills14.41aNorthport
36.10Tim Krause14.64aKettle Falls
21.11Skyler Bushnell15.04aCurlew
37.12Will Shakelford15.16aKettle Falls
38.12Yue Teng15.43aColfax
39.9Matthew Wade15.67aRepublic
22.9Josiah Thompson15.83aCusick
9Wyatt EversSCRDavenport
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's
9Robert CoveySCRLiberty (Spangle)
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax
9Levi HardySCRColfax
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's
 

200 Meters  1B - Finals

1.12Chace Bell22.60aReardan
2.11Christian Meyer23.49aNW Christian (Colbert)
1.12Gabriel Jones24.15aColumbia (Hunters)
2.10Austin Reisdorph24.19aPomeroy
3.10Matt Fryberger24.23aLind-Ritzville
4.10Caleb Olson24.32aLind-Ritzville
3.12Trevor Anderson24.39aColumbia (Hunters)
5.12Justin Wynhoff24.42aKettle Falls
4.11Ross Tabbert24.73aValley Christian
5.11Dominic Marquez24.83aColumbia (Hunters)
6.11Sam Thompson25.00aColfax
7.12Charles Zug25.04aSt George's
8.12Mark Blank25.33aRepublic
6.11Zack Chantry25.63aCusick
9.12Richard Mann25.69aLiberty (Spangle)
7.10Zach Tabish25.70aValley Christian
10.9Austin Corean26.24aColfax
11.10Jacob Weaver26.31aNW Christian (Colbert)
12.10Derik Oliver26.51aDavenport
13.9Alvin Welch26.78aMary Walker
14.11Zechariah Jiles26.94aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Warren Piengkham26.95aCusick
9.10Michael Haskins27.07aSelkirk
15.9Madison Mabie27.08aLind-Ritzville
10.9Brodie Ford27.25aWellpinit
16.10Jesse Harding27.31aRepublic
17.9Nate Clark27.75aNW Christian (Colbert)
18.12Cody Wuestney27.85aColfax
19.10Justin Aucutt28.01aColfax
20.9Wolfgang Vonsauer28.21aRepublic
11.10Ben Terry28.48aValley Christian
21.10Curtis Durbin28.52aKettle Falls
22.10Sean Conner28.58aMary Walker
23.9Ben Stueckle30.38aColfax
12.11Skyler Bushnell30.69aCurlew
13.12Ethan McCollam30.79aCurlew
24.10Alberto Kimball30.86aLiberty (Spangle)
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's
12Matt HansenSCRReardan
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax
9Levi HardySCRColfax
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's
 

400 Meters  1B - Finals

1.11Brandon Eberly52.69aCurlew
1.11Roy Walser52.76aReardan
2.12Jon Williams53.28aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.10Caleb Olson53.46aLind-Ritzville
4.10Matt Fryberger53.60aLind-Ritzville
2.10Austin Reisdorph54.03aPomeroy
3.12Gabriel Jones54.30aColumbia (Hunters)
5.12Justin Wynhoff54.56aKettle Falls
4.11Dominic Marquez54.98aColumbia (Hunters)
5.10AJ Kieffer55.82aWellpinit
6.12Mark Blank56.13aRepublic
6.12James Prouty56.35aWellpinit
7.11Jose Cruz56.58aPomeroy
7.9Alvin Welch57.38aMary Walker
8.12Charles Zug57.52aSt George's
9.11Kyle Fritsch58.35aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.12Ethan McCollam58.76aCurlew
9.9Micah Cole59.39aValley Christian
10.10Justin Aucutt59.60aColfax
10.11Josh Mason59.86aCusick
11.10Cole Klaveano1:01.06aColfax
12.10Jesse Harding1:01.33aRepublic
11.11Gary Gilmartin1:03.29aValley Christian
13.11Trey Tucker1:03.67aKettle Falls
12.9Josiah Thompson1:13.15aCusick
11Bryson AndragSCRLiberty (Spangle)
9Ryan ThayerSCRLiberty (Spangle)
10Mark KenneySCRSt George's
11Anton BohseNTNW Christian (Colbert)
 

800 Meters  1B - Finals

1.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:04.34aSt George's
2.12Jon Williams2:05.44aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Jon Bennett2:08.31aRepublic
1.9Grant Marchant2:08.91aValley Christian
4.11Ryan Zeller2:11.81aDavenport
2.11Brandon Eberly2:13.45aCurlew
3.12Robert Swanson2:14.53aValley Christian
5.11Jay Hart2:14.73aColfax
6.11Roy Walser2:16.25aReardan
7.12Aaron Cadwallader2:16.32aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Marvin Reyes2:18.77aColumbia (Hunters)
8.9Will Tender2:19.14aSt George's
5.11Devin Poore'2:19.34aCurlew
9.11Kyle Fritsch2:20.64aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.10Terrance Gallaher2:21.20aWellpinit
7.9Micah Cole2:23.77aValley Christian
8.12James Prouty2:24.14aWellpinit
9.11Doug Herrmann2:25.04aCurlew
10.9Tim Hirschel2:26.01aValley Christian
10.11Phoenix Edwards2:26.30aKettle Falls
11.10Tim Krause2:28.34aKettle Falls
12.9Chris Boring2:28.75aKettle Falls
13.12Wyatt Anderson2:29.71aReardan
14.10Harrison Jones2:30.65aSt George's
11.11Michael Wade2:31.88aPomeroy
15.9Cade Bowman2:34.41aNW Christian (Colbert)
12.9Jacob Dewulf2:36.35aOdessa-Harrington
13.9Cole Chamberlin2:36.41aCurlew
16.10Dalton Hill2:37.92aMary Walker
17.10Nick Brockman2:38.27aReardan
18.9Eli Erickson2:43.59aColfax
19.9Timmy Green2:48.75aDavenport
20.12Duy Ha3:10.33aColfax
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
11Trey TuckerSCRKettle Falls
9Mak ReutovSCRMary Walker
 

1600 Meters  1B - Finals

1.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:37.90aSt George's
1.9Grant Marchant4:42.73aValley Christian
2.12Jon Bennett4:43.09aRepublic
3.11Austin Telford4:47.76aDavenport
4.10Steven Olds4:53.73aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.10Saxon Brown5:00.60aRepublic
2.12Robert Swanson5:04.98aValley Christian
6.12Aaron Cadwallader5:05.24aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.9James Best5:07.10aWellpinit
4.11Devin Poore'5:11.01aCurlew
7.12Anthony Smith5:11.34aReardan
8.12Kevin Nellis5:13.12aColfax
5.11Aleksander Collier5:13.41aColumbia (Hunters)
9.9Jackson Elfers5:13.60aColfax
10.10Harrison Jones5:19.83aSt George's
6.9Tim Hirschel5:20.06aValley Christian
7.11Doug Herrmann5:22.34aCurlew
11.9Tanner Perry5:25.64aDavenport
12.11Kenny McGaffey5:26.30aRepublic
13.12Cody Wuestney5:33.29aColfax
14.9Skylar Peone5:34.17aReardan
15.12Kyle Johnson5:36.50aKettle Falls
16.9Cade Bowman5:36.58aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Jacob Dewulf5:40.90aOdessa-Harrington
17.11Brady Cornelius5:41.91aColfax
18.10Nick Brockman5:43.33aReardan
19.11Ryan Leavitt5:43.52aReardan
20.11Raine Knowles5:43.93aRepublic
9.11Ronnie Mills5:46.38aNorthport
10.9Cole Chamberlin5:46.71aCurlew
21.9Tanner Peone5:49.71aReardan
22.9Timmy Green5:50.41aDavenport
11.11Kenneth Piper5:52.76aColumbia (Hunters)
12.12Luke Hauflin6:08.37aNorthport
13.11Skyler Bushnell6:11.32aCurlew
14.10Jeremy Burke6:15.80aPomeroy
23.12Yue Teng7:21.46aColfax
12Ethan McCollamSCRCurlew
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
 

3200 Meters  1B - Finals

1.12Jon Bennett10:19.60aRepublic
1.9Grant Marchant10:22.10aValley Christian
2.10Steven Olds10:37.26aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Cody Erickson10:39.52aLiberty (Spangle)
4.10Saxon Brown11:10.91aRepublic
2.11Roma Chantry11:31.34aCusick
5.9Jackson Elfers11:33.54aColfax
3.12Robert Swanson11:44.93aValley Christian
4.11Aleksander Collier11:49.19aColumbia (Hunters)
6.12Anthony Smith11:53.08aReardan
7.10Dustin Kommes11:53.39aLind-Ritzville
8.10Warren Johnson12:12.28aDavenport
9.11Brady Cornelius12:14.98aColfax
5.9Tim Hirschel12:16.20aValley Christian
6.10Honey Brown12:24.87aWellpinit
7.10Terrance Gallaher12:46.79aWellpinit
10.9Cade Bowman12:52.26aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Kenneth Piper13:18.45aColumbia (Hunters)
9.9Cole Chamberlin13:33.79aCurlew
10.10Ben Terry17:02.52aValley Christian
11Doug HerrmannSCRCurlew
10Jacob WhiteSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
11Alex Ramm-HutchinsonSCRSt George's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1B - Finals

1.11Cole Evers16.66aDavenport
2.11Joey Gunning17.42aDavenport
1.12Kennedy Seyler17.69aWellpinit
3.9Ryan Whitmore17.99aLind-Ritzville
4.10Jacob Weaver18.82aNW Christian (Colbert)
2.10Andrew Rizzi18.99aValley Christian
5.11Cameron Vaughn19.09aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Braeden Reed19.62aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Cody Johns19.72aWilbur-Creston
4.12Rayven Membrere19.75aColumbia (Hunters)
5.10Drew Olson20.62aValley Christian
7.11Raine Knowles20.72aRepublic
8.10Zach Brown20.75aRepublic
6.9James Best21.32aWellpinit
9.9Ben Stueckle24.06aColfax
10.12Dillan Tallman24.22aKettle Falls
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1B - Finals

1.11Cole Evers42.44aDavenport
1.12Kennedy Seyler42.94aWellpinit
2.10Jacob Weaver45.25aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.9Ryan Whitmore46.21aLind-Ritzville
2.10Andrew Rizzi46.40aValley Christian
3.11Craver Small46.51aValley Christian
4.10Zach Brown47.04aRepublic
5.10Seth Hansen47.18aReardan
6.11Braeden Reed48.14aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Joey Gunning48.15aDavenport
8.11Cameron Vaughn48.55aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Thomas Seyler48.93aWellpinit
5.10Honey Brown49.00aWellpinit
9.9Jeff Bergeron49.34aReardan
6.11Josh Mason49.60aCusick
6.11Austin Schmierer49.60aOdessa-Harrington
10.12Dillan Tallman49.80aKettle Falls
8.11Aleksander Collier49.87aColumbia (Hunters)
9.12Rayven Membrere50.13aColumbia (Hunters)
11.12Cody Wuestney50.41aColfax
12.11Raine Knowles51.30aRepublic
10.10Mike Wymore51.94aPomeroy
13.11Zechariah Jiles52.27aNW Christian (Colbert)
11.10Drew Olson53.54aValley Christian
14.10Dalton Hill54.80aMary Walker
15.9Trevor Ford57.81aReardan
16.12Kyle Johnson59.14aKettle Falls
 

4x100 Relay  1B - Finals

1.-Matt Hansen
Roy Walser
Johnny Kieffer
Chace Bell
45.70aReardan
1.-Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Jose Cruz
Jacob Moore
46.49aPomeroy
2.-Jacob Konshuk
Richard Mann
Ryan Thayer
Terry Veile
47.06aLiberty (Spangle)
3.-Austin Corean
Sam Thompson
Alvin Li
Landon Willson
47.19aColfax
2.-Trevor Anderson
Gabriel Jones
Nick Hill
Dustin Elliott
47.39aColumbia (Hunters)
4.-Christian Meyer
Zechariah Jiles
Grant Bakken
Reuben Clark
47.56aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.-Jason Esquivel
Hayden Herdrick
Cody Johns
Anthony Peterson
47.96aWilbur-Creston
4.-Zach Tabish
Craver Small
Gary Gilmartin
Ross Tabbert
48.29aValley Christian
5.-Cole Evers
Derek Oliver
Joey Gunning
Wyatt Evers
48.70aDavenport
5.-Zack Chantry
Quinton Montgomery
Warren Piengkham
Roma Chantry
49.44aCusick
6.-Beau Taylor
Sean Huntsman
Garet Sax
Michael Haskins
50.57aSelkirk
6.-Joey Beckman
Sean Conner
Terry Lewis
Alvin Welch
51.57aMary Walker
7.-Chris Boring
Curtis Durbin
Daniel Wason
Phoenix Edwards
52.07aKettle Falls
7.-Brodie Ford
Terrance Gallaher
Nathan Ayala
Honey Brown
53.51aWellpinit
8.-Luke Hauflin
Jared Brodahl
Cody Litts
Ronnie Mills
57.38aNorthport
 

4x400 Relay  1B - Finals

1.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:40.23aDavenport
1.-Tory Knebel
Jacob Moore
Austin Reisdorph
Mack Wolf
3:45.70aPomeroy
2.-Cody Erickson
Brandon Thayer
Justin Turnbough
Ryan Thayer
3:46.84aLiberty (Spangle)
3.-Christian Meyer
Aaron Cadwallader
Kyle Fritsch
Jon Williams
3:48.51aNW Christian (Colbert)
2.-Ethan McCollam
Doug Herrmann
Devin Poore
Brandon Eberley
3:49.54aCurlew
3.-Ross Tabbert
Gary Gilmartin
Robert Swanson
Grant Marchant
3:51.51aValley Christian
4.-Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Charles Zug
Nate Graham
Will Tender
3:52.08aSt George's
4.-Brodie Ford
James Best
AJ Kieffer
James Prouty
3:53.46aWellpinit
5.-Jay Hart
Justin Aucutt
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
3:55.23aColfax
5.-Dustin Elliott
Nick Hill
Marvin Reyes
Rayven Membrere
3:59.60aColumbia (Hunters)
6.-Zach Stevens
Wyatt Anderson
Nick Brockman
Seth Hansen
4:00.39aReardan
6.-Roma Chantry
Warren Piengkham
Josiah Thompson
Josh Mason
4:17.12aCusick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  1B - Finals

1.12Trevor Anderson41'07.25Columbia (Hunters)
1.12Tuffy Hickman40'10.25Colfax
2.11Reuben Clark40'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Thomas Seyler38'09.50Wellpinit
3.12Derek Anderson38'04.50Pomeroy
3.10Paul Yow38'02.75Lind-Ritzville
4.11Spencer Nee36'06.75Wilbur-Creston
4.12Matt Hansen36'03.50Reardan
5.11Brandon Thayer36'02.50Liberty (Spangle)
6.12Thomas Rogers34'09.00Reardan
5.12William Bourne34'02.50Columbia (Hunters)
6.11Josh Ross32'11.50Selkirk
7.10Cole Neu32'09.50Colfax
7.9Beau Taylor32'08.50Selkirk
8.11Dustin Spalding32'06.50Selkirk
8.11Cody Scriver32'06.00Republic
9.10Garet Sax32'02.50Selkirk
10.12David McCoard32'02.25Pomeroy
9.11Josh Beltz32'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.11Sam Eacker31'11.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.11James Allison31'10.00Reardan
12.9Jarradd Morley31'06.00Lind-Ritzville
13.9Kyle Webster30'11.50Reardan
14.12Dillan Tallman30'11.00Kettle Falls
11.10Matt Marble30'08.50Northport
12.11Jesse Koller30'06.75Pomeroy
13.10Sam Lindekugel30'05.50Pomeroy
14.9Brodie Ford28'09.00Wellpinit
15.10Mike Wymore28'06.50Pomeroy
15.10Dalton Hill28'04.00Mary Walker
16.9Braydon Allen28'04.00Columbia (Hunters)
16.9Jeff Bergeron28'01.50Reardan
17.9Nate Clark27'05.75NW Christian (Colbert)
17.9Blake Cox27'04.50Valley Christian
18.10Trevor Blank27'04.00Republic
19.11Brent Conrad27'02.00Colfax
20.9Clay Rutherford27'00.50Davenport
18.9Nick Cox26'09.00Valley Christian
19.10Jared Brodahl25'05.25Northport
21.10Eli Lowe25'03.00Reardan
20.9Nathan Ayala24'10.50Wellpinit
22.11Tyler Wilson24'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
21.9Josiah Thompson24'09.00Cusick
23.10Justin Slayton24'04.00Colfax
24.9Matthew Wade23'03.25Republic
25.11Jake Cockle22'08.50Liberty (Spangle)
26.12Will Shakelford19'07.25Kettle Falls
11Lucas LyonSCRColfax
11Kwinn HansonSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
10Brian HoganSCRWilbur-Creston
11Kyle FritschSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
10Travis CookSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
9Zach ElkinsSCRColfax
9Hunter BallouSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy
11Daniel WasonSCRKettle Falls
 

Discus - 1.6kg  1B - Finals

1.12Trevor Anderson122'00Columbia (Hunters)
1.11Josh Beltz115'01NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Derek Anderson114'08Pomeroy
2.12Terry Veile113'08Liberty (Spangle)
3.11Kwinn Hanson107'11NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Dustin Spalding106'00Selkirk
4.10Garet Sax105'09Selkirk
4.10Seth Hansen104'05Reardan
5.10Joey Beckman100'10Mary Walker
5.12William Bourne97'09Columbia (Hunters)
6.12Thomas Seyler97'09Wellpinit
6.11Reuben Clark97'05NW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Zack Ekstedt97'04Reardan
7.11Jesse Koller96'07Pomeroy
8.9Jarradd Morley94'07Lind-Ritzville
8.10Sam Lindekugel94'01Pomeroy
9.10Travis Steadman91'10Davenport
9.10Mike Wymore89'08Pomeroy
10.11Cody Scriver89'06Republic
10.11Josh Ross86'06Selkirk
11.12Thomas Rogers84'06Reardan
11.10Wyatt Jenkins84'03Pomeroy
12.12Tuffy Hickman84'00Colfax
12.11Spencer Nee83'05Wilbur-Creston
13.11Ronnie Mills83'05Northport
13.11Brent Conrad80'08Colfax
14.10Kai Ledgerwood79'05Pomeroy
15.9Nick Cox79'00Valley Christian
14.11Sam Eacker78'02NW Christian (Colbert)
16.9Warren Piengkham75'02Cusick
15.9Kyle Webster71'10Reardan
17.10Matt Marble71'00Northport
16.12Wyatt Anderson70'01Reardan
17.9Nate Clark69'06NW Christian (Colbert)
18.11James Allison69'04Reardan
19.10Cole Neu68'11Colfax
20.10Eli Lowe68'10Reardan
21.10Joseph Morris68'04NW Christian (Colbert)
22.9Josh Meleney68'00NW Christian (Colbert)
18.9Braydon Allen65'07Columbia (Hunters)
19.12Luke Hauflin65'05Northport
23.9Clay Rutherford63'04Davenport
24.12Kevin Nellis63'03Colfax
25.9Wolfgang Vonsauer61'11Republic
20.9Nathan Ayala61'10Wellpinit
21.12David McCoard61'04Pomeroy
26.9Matthew Wade57'05Republic
27.11Tyler Wilson57'03NW Christian (Colbert)
22.10Jared Brodahl56'01Northport
28.11Frederick Jensen56'00Davenport
28.11Jake Cockle56'00Liberty (Spangle)
30.10Trevor Blank55'11Republic
31.9Kodie McQuay55'09Republic
23.11Aleksander Collier55'08Columbia (Hunters)
32.9Timmy Green51'04Davenport
9Blake CoxSCRValley Christian
9Mak ReutovSCRMary Walker
9Wyatt EversSCRDavenport
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy
11Derick GoodwinSCRColfax
9Hunter BallouSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
10Travis CookSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
9Skylar PeoneSCRReardan
10Brian HoganSCRWilbur-Creston
 

Javelin - 800g  1B - Finals

1.12James Coon170'06Lind-Ritzville
2.11Lucas Lyon148'08Colfax
1.11Hayden Herdrick146'10Wilbur-Creston
3.12Jon Williams143'10NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Zack Ekstedt136'04Reardan
5.11Ryan Zeller134'10Davenport
6.9Zach Stevens134'08Reardan
2.11Craver Small128'00Valley Christian
3.11Jon Atchley127'08Pomeroy
4.12Rayven Membrere126'00Columbia (Hunters)
7.10Joey Beckman123'10Mary Walker
8.12Terry Lewis120'08Mary Walker
5.11Spencer Nee120'05Wilbur-Creston
9.10Seth Hansen117'07Reardan
6.10Cody Litts116'11Northport
10.11Josh Beltz116'01NW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Kenny Carr115'07Pomeroy
11.12Terry Veile115'02Liberty (Spangle)
12.11Kenny McGaffey114'08Republic
13.10Saxon Brown111'02Republic
8.10Sam Lindekugel110'10Pomeroy
9.10Nick Hill107'09Columbia (Hunters)
14.11Sam Eacker106'09NW Christian (Colbert)
10.12Thomas Seyler101'07Wellpinit
15.10Joseph Morris101'04NW Christian (Colbert)
16.11Mark Black100'03Colfax
11.11Mitch Ruchert99'03Pomeroy
17.10Cole Neu99'02Colfax
12.10Armand Santone96'05Valley Christian
13.11Josh Ross95'06Selkirk
18.9Caleb Stanley94'11Lind-Ritzville
14.10Andrew Rizzi94'09Valley Christian
15.9Jacob Dewulf93'10Odessa-Harrington
19.10Judd Thompson93'06Colfax
20.10Paul Yow93'02Lind-Ritzville
21.9Tanner Perry93'00Davenport
16.10Dustin Elliott92'08Columbia (Hunters)
17.12Garret Barber91'05Pomeroy
18.11Dustin Spalding91'00Selkirk
22.11Cody Scriver90'10Republic
19.10Kai Ledgerwood90'00Pomeroy
23.11Frederick Jensen88'04Davenport
20.10Wyatt Jenkins86'03Pomeroy
24.9Josh Meleney84'04NW Christian (Colbert)
21.10Jared Brodahl83'06Northport
22.10Mike Wymore83'05Pomeroy
25.9Robert Covey82'02Liberty (Spangle)
26.10Cole Klaveano82'00Colfax
23.9Braydon Allen81'10Columbia (Hunters)
24.11Kenneth Piper80'02Columbia (Hunters)
25.12William Bourne79'08Columbia (Hunters)
26.10Matt Marble79'01Northport
27.10Terrance Gallaher77'11Wellpinit
27.9Dyllian Flaig77'06Liberty (Spangle)
28.12Thomas Rogers77'02Reardan
29.9Kyle Webster76'04Reardan
30.10Justin Slayton76'03Colfax
28.12David McCoard76'01Pomeroy
29.9Nathan Ayala76'00Wellpinit
31.12Kyle Johnson72'05Kettle Falls
32.9Joseph Ryan72'00Liberty (Spangle)
33.10Tim Krause69'01Kettle Falls
34.9Wolfgang Vonsauer68'03Republic
35.9Matthew Wade67'06Republic
36.11Jake Cockle67'05Liberty (Spangle)
37.9Kodie McQuay60'04Republic
38.9Clay Rutherford59'05Davenport
39.12Will Shakelford46'10Kettle Falls
30.11Pericles Silva35'07Pomeroy
9Roy CochranSCRColfax
9Skylar PeoneSCRReardan
9Quinton MontgomerySCRCusick
9Zach ElkinsSCRColfax
12Mike MacMillanSCRPomeroy
 

High Jump  1B - Finals

1.11Reuben Clark6'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
1.11Brandon Eberly5'10.00Curlew
2.10Dan Slagle5'06.00Republic
2.12Kennedy Seyler5'04.00Wellpinit
3.11Sam Thompson5'04.00Colfax
4.10Nick Brockman5'04.00Reardan
3.11Craver Small5'02.00Valley Christian
4.10Garet Sax5'02.00Selkirk
5.11Aaron Beal5'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Kolby Blew5'00.00Valley Christian
6.11Josh Beltz5'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.10Anthony Peterson5'00.00Wilbur-Creston
7.9Will Tender5'00.00St George's
7.11Devin Poore'5'00.00Curlew
8.11Bryson Andrag5'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.10Nick Hill4'10.00Columbia (Hunters)
9.9Kyle Webster4'10.00Reardan
10.10Jacob Weaver4'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.12Cody Wuestney4'10.00Colfax
12.12Terry Lewis4'06.00Mary Walker
11Mitch RuchertNHPomeroy
9Micah ColeNHValley Christian
11Trey TuckerNHKettle Falls
11Tyler WilsonNHNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Pole Vault  1B - Finals

1.11Jon Atchley11'01.00Pomeroy
1.11Ryan Zeller10'06.00Davenport
2.10Kenny Carr10'06.00Pomeroy
3.11Jacob Moore10'06.00Pomeroy
2.11Mark Black10'00.00Colfax
3.10Kellen McNannay9'06.00Colfax
4.10Kai Ledgerwood9'00.00Pomeroy
4.12Micah Brown9'00.00Lind-Ritzville
5.11Kolby Blew9'00.00Valley Christian
6.11Jose Cruz8'06.00Pomeroy
7.11Austin Schmierer8'06.00Odessa-Harrington
5.10Judd Thompson8'00.00Colfax
6.11Austin Telford7'06.00Davenport
7.9Tanner Perry7'06.00Davenport
8.11Gary Gilmartin7'00.00Valley Christian
9.11Michael Wade6'00.00Pomeroy
10Skylar SimonsonSCRColfax
 

Long Jump  1B - Finals

1.12Chace Bell20'03.00Reardan
1.11Hayden Herdrick19'07.00Wilbur-Creston
2.11Austin Telford19'01.00Davenport
2.10AJ Kieffer18'11.00Wellpinit
3.12Mack Wolf18'10.00Pomeroy
3.12Danny Cordero18'09.00Kettle Falls
4.12Jacob Konshuk17'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.9Chris Boring17'08.50Kettle Falls
6.9Zach Stevens17'03.00Reardan
4.10Anthony Peterson17'02.50Wilbur-Creston
7.10Dan Slagle17'02.50Republic
5.9Beau Taylor17'02.25Selkirk
8.9Alvin Welch17'01.50Mary Walker
6.11Kolby Blew17'01.00Valley Christian
7.11Jon Atchley17'01.00Pomeroy
9.11Bryson Andrag16'10.50Liberty (Spangle)
10.11Aaron Beal16'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Quinton Montgomery16'06.00Cusick
9.11Mitch Ruchert16'04.00Pomeroy
11.11Grant Bakken16'03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.11Zack Chantry16'02.00Cusick
12.9Landon Willson16'02.00Colfax
11.11Marvin Reyes16'00.50Columbia (Hunters)
12.11Dustin Spalding16'00.50Selkirk
13.10Mark Kenney16'00.50St George's
13.10Michael Haskins16'00.00Selkirk
14.10Judd Thompson15'10.50Colfax
15.11Mark Black15'08.00Colfax
16.10Kellen McNannay15'07.50Colfax
17.11Arik Laubach15'05.00Colfax
18.9Madison Mabie15'01.50Lind-Ritzville
19.9Kurt Moore15'00.00Colfax
14.11Austin Schmierer14'11.00Odessa-Harrington
15.10Zach Tabish14'11.00Valley Christian
20.10Dustin Kommes14'11.00Lind-Ritzville
16.10Ben Terry14'03.00Valley Christian
17.12Garret Barber14'00.00Pomeroy
18.10Cody Litts13'11.00Northport
21.10Alberto Kimball13'08.00Liberty (Spangle)
22.9Joseph Ryan13'06.50Liberty (Spangle)
23.10Tyler Weyer13'02.00Republic
24.9Kodie McQuay12'09.00Republic
19.11Skyler Bushnell12'08.00Curlew
20.10Matt Marble12'01.50Northport
21.12Luke Hauflin12'00.50Northport
22.9Cole Chamberlin11'05.00Curlew
12Devyn DavisSCRColfax
10Joseph MorrisSCRNW Christian (Colbert)
11Nate GrahamSCRSt George's
11Kenneth PiperNDColumbia (Hunters)
 

Triple Jump  1B - Finals

1.12Kennedy Seyler40'06.00Wellpinit
1.12Danny Cordero39'00.00Kettle Falls
2.12Jacob Konshuk38'08.50Liberty (Spangle)
3.9Chris Boring38'08.00Kettle Falls
2.11Hayden Herdrick38'02.00Wilbur-Creston
3.11Dominic Marquez38'02.00Columbia (Hunters)
4.10AJ Kieffer38'00.50Wellpinit
5.12Cody Johns38'00.00Wilbur-Creston
6.11Kolby Blew36'08.00Valley Christian
7.11Mitch Ruchert36'07.50Pomeroy
8.9Jacob Dewulf36'07.50Odessa-Harrington
4.11Roy Walser36'07.00Reardan
5.11Aaron Beal36'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.10Dan Slagle36'03.00Republic
7.11Grant Bakken36'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Justin Turnbough35'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
9.12Mack Wolf35'11.00Pomeroy
9.12Terry Veile34'08.00Liberty (Spangle)
10.11Tyler Wilson34'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.11Cameron Vaughn33'10.50NW Christian (Colbert)
10.10Drew Olson33'10.00Valley Christian
12.9Josh Meleney33'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)
13.9Skylar Peone31'11.00Reardan
11.11Marvin Reyes31'07.00Columbia (Hunters)
12.9Sean Huntsman30'04.00Selkirk
13.9James Best28'11.00Wellpinit
14.9Tanner Peone28'10.50Reardan
11Jon AtchleySCRPomeroy
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
2B110m Hurdles12:30 PM
1B110m Hurdles12:30 PM
2B100 Meters
1B100 Meters
2B1600 Meters
1B1600 Meters
2B4x100 Relay
1B4x100 Relay
2B400 Meters
1B400 Meters
2B300m Hurdles
1B300m Hurdles
2B800 Meters
1B800 Meters
2B200 Meters
1B200 Meters
2B3200 Meters
1B3200 Meters
2B4x400 Relay
1B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2BShot Put11:00 AM
1BShot Put11:00 AM
2BJavelin11:00 AM
1BJavelin11:00 AM
2BLong Jump11:00 AM
1BLong Jump11:00 AM
2BDiscus1:00 PM
1BDiscus1:00 PM
2BHigh Jump1:00 PM
1BHigh Jump1:00 PM
2BTriple Jump1:00 PM
1BTriple Jump1:00 PM
2BPole Vault1:00 PM
1BPole Vault1:00 PM
Track Finals
2B4x200 Relay12:00 PM
1B4x200 Relay12:00 PM
2B3200 Meters12:15 PM
1B3200 Meters12:15 PM
2B100m Hurdles
1B100m Hurdles
2B100 Meters
1B100 Meters
2B1600 Meters
1B1600 Meters
2B4x100 Relay
1B4x100 Relay
2B400 Meters
1B400 Meters
2B300m Hurdles
1B300m Hurdles
2B800 Meters
1B800 Meters
2B200 Meters
1B200 Meters
2B4x400 Relay
1B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2BShot Put11:00 AM
1BShot Put11:00 AM
2BDiscus11:00 AM
1BDiscus11:00 AM
2BHigh Jump11:00 AM
1BHigh Jump11:00 AM
2BLong Jump11:00 AM
1BLong Jump11:00 AM
2BPole Vault11:00 AM
1BPole Vault11:00 AM
2BJavelin1:00 PM
1BJavelin1:00 PM
2BTriple Jump1:00 PM
1BTriple Jump1:00 PM