Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Ezell11.79Oakland
2.9Caleb Lindsey11.83Camas Valley
3.10Caleb Melson13.03Camas Valley
4.12Anthony Sanchez13.41Myrtle Point
5.9Gary Cleverly14.82Crow
6.9Karl Manchester16.59Crow
10Daniel HarrisNTRiddle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Redfield24.48Oakland
2.11Jayson Ezell24.54Oakland
3.9Caleb Lindsey25.56Camas Valley
4.10Kyle Wentz25.66Oakland
5.9Chace Miller25.75Camas Valley
6.10Caleb Melson27.69Camas Valley
7.12Anthony Sanchez29.63Myrtle Point
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Andreas53.57Camas Valley
2.11Taylor Perkins53.64Oakland
3.10Brad Larsen56.28Myrtle Point
4.12Martin Steinke57.97Riddle
5.9Weston Tilton58.41Camas Valley
6.12Tyler Parson58.44Crow
7.9Riley Train1:01.00Myrtle Point
8.10Casey Willits1:16.53Crow
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Riley Train2:22.12Myrtle Point
2.12Dominic Wolf2:22.37Oakland
3.12Martin Steinke2:24.38Riddle
4.11Caleb Morgan2:24.87Crow
5.10Lane Myers2:39.43Myrtle Point
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Bouchet4:38.25Crow
2.10Trevor Hernandez4:41.33Days Creek
3.12Travis Wilson4:45.54Crow
4.12Martin Steinke4:56.45Riddle
5.10Buddy Myers4:58.23Crow
6.9Darin Houle5:01.87Crow
7.10Jimmy Harmon5:06.97Myrtle Point
8.12Ben Herbert5:16.28Oakland
9.9Aspen Cordero5:17.33Oakland
10.11Luke Elliott5:18.11Camas Valley
11.9Patrick Clark5:23.50Crow
12.11Austin Parazoo5:27.00Camas Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Bouchet10:10.94Crow
2.9Brad Dancer10:14.19Camas Valley
3.12Nathan Reber10:18.33Oakland
4.12Travis Wilson10:24.07Crow
5.9Darin Houle10:38.68Crow
6.10Buddy Myers10:41.56Crow
7.10Jimmy Harmon10:52.90Myrtle Point
8.11Caleb Morgan10:57.72Crow
9.9Patrick Clark11:48.27Crow
10.10Tanner Eastlick12:31.41Crow
11.9Aspen Cordero12:48.93Oakland
12.10Casey Willits12:49.00Crow
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Dunn17.13Days Creek
2.12Nathan Reber17.31Oakland
3.11Evan Tilton17.38Camas Valley
4.10Logan Drullinger21.53Crow
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Dunn43.85Days Creek
2.10Brad Larsen46.06Myrtle Point
3.11Evan Tilton48.21Camas Valley
4.12Tyler Parson50.40Crow
5.12Ben Herbert53.66Oakland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jayson Ezell
Taylor Perkins
Daniel Jobe
Joel Redfield
46.78Oakland
2.-Dakota Luscombe
Caleb Melson
Caleb Lindsey
Weston Tilton
49.50Camas Valley
3.-Ben Herbert
Nathan Reber
Chris Garrison
Kyle Wentz
50.03Oakland
4.-Jimmy Harmon
Riley Train
Lane Myers
Anthony Sanchez
52.94Myrtle Point
5.-Logan Drullinger
Patrick Clark
Caleb Morgan
Tyler Parson
53.00Crow
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Jobe
Taylor Perkins
Joel Redfield
Dominic Wolf
3:43.38Oakland
2.-Richard Andreas
Chace Miller
Dakota Luscombe
Weston Tilton
3:48.31Camas Valley
3.-Jayson Ezell
Ben Herbert
Kyle Wentz
Chris Garrison
3:59.81Oakland
4.-Brandon Bouchet
Tyler Parson
Caleb Morgan
Logan Drullinger
4:16.37Crow
5.-Martin Steinke
Zack Ried
David Love
Daniel Harris
4:56.72Riddle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Ried46-03.50Riddle
2.12Scott Goodman42-06.50Oakland
3.10Tanner Eastlick38-02.50Crow
4.10Kyle Seals35-09.50Myrtle Point
5.11Dakota Luscombe35-03.50Camas Valley
6.11Josh Manchester33-06.50Crow
7.12Anthony Sanchez32-02.00Myrtle Point
8.12Steven Remington32-01.00Camas Valley
9.11Bradley Wood31-03.50Oakland
10.10Daniel Harris30-09.00Riddle
11.9Joel "Gus" Jackson28-02.00Oakland
12.12David Love27-11.50Riddle
13.9Gary Cleverly26-09.00Crow
14.9Izaac Ashton21-05.00Camas Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Ried135-05Riddle
2.12Scott Goodman133-01Oakland
3.10Tanner Eastlick131-00Crow
4.9Jacob Hunt106-07Camas Valley
5.9Joel "Gus" Jackson94-00Oakland
6.10Kyle Seals91-03Myrtle Point
7.12David Love90-05Riddle
8.10Daniel Harris90-01Riddle
9.11Bradley Wood86-08Oakland
10.11Josh Manchester83-06Crow
11.12Steven Remington80-05Camas Valley
12.10Jacob Sowanick70-06Crow
13.9Izaac Ashton62-06Camas Valley
14.10Lane Myers49-07Myrtle Point
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Seals138-00Myrtle Point
2.11Dakota Luscombe132-00Camas Valley
3.12Dominic Wolf122-08Oakland
4.10Tanner Eastlick118-01Crow
5.12Scott Goodman108-09Oakland
6.11Luke Elliott101-09Camas Valley
7.9Caleb Wood98-07Camas Valley
8.10Kyle Wentz96-09Oakland
9.10Logan Drullinger91-05Crow
10.12David Love90-05Riddle
11.10Jacob Sowanick70-05Crow
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Seals5-06.00Myrtle Point
2.9Caleb Lindsey5-02.00Camas Valley
12Daniel JobeNHOakland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Andreas18-10.00Camas Valley
2.10Brad Larsen18-05.00Myrtle Point
3.12Daniel Jobe18-03.50Oakland
4.12Joel Redfield18-03.50Oakland
5.9Chace Miller17-10.00Camas Valley
6.10Chris Garrison16-07.50Oakland
7.10Jimmy Harmon15-04.50Myrtle Point
8.10Lane Myers14-09.50Myrtle Point
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Dunn39-11.50Days Creek
2.11Richard Andreas39-11.00Camas Valley
3.10Brad Larsen38-03.50Myrtle Point
4.11Evan Tilton36-05.50Camas Valley
5.10Chris Garrison34-05.50Oakland
6.12Dominic Wolf33-10.00Oakland
7.10Trevor Hernandez31-06.50Days Creek
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump