Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bonanza Twilight

Friday, April 15, 2011

Bonanza, BonanzaMeet History

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 3A
St Mary's
Oregon - 4A
Henley
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Ovgard11.10Triad Christian
2.11Zach Goulden11.48Modoc
3.10Garrett Esteb11.49Triad Christian
4.11Zach Swingle11.52Lost River
5.12Tyrel Martin11.77Big Valley
6.11Tyler Armstrong12.00Big Valley
6.10Calvin Roberts12.00St Mary's
8.12Cody Beam12.03Weed
9.10Tony Tong Ou12.17St Mary's
10.12Brandon Britton12.24Butte Valley
11.12Brandon Hoaglen12.26Chiloquin
12.11Taylor Stradley12.29Lost River
13.11Gonzalo Lujano12.36Tulelake
14.9Levi Pipkin12.42Bonanza
15.10Josh Rodgers12.51Weed
16.12Dominick Hernandez12.61Tulelake
17.12Mark Smith12.69Modoc
18.12Craig Garcia12.73New Hope Christian
19.12Nan Perez12.86Butte Valley
20.10E. Trevor Johnson12.93Butte Valley
21.12Angel Garcia12.94Tulelake
22.11Erick Vera12.95Lost River
23.9Gabe Kester13.09New Hope Christian
24.10Danny Zambrano13.15Bonanza
24.9Michael Blankenship13.15Modoc
26.10Ryan Donohue13.16Chiloquin
27.9Gunnard Lindsey13.26Henley
28.10Daniel Rossiter13.43New Hope Christian
29.11Stuart Chand13.73Henley
30.10Coltin Hanson14.35Butte Falls
31.9John Burt14.43Bonanza
32.9Marco Escareno14.44Big Valley
33.10Bodie Ward15.63Henley
9Gabe OvgardNTTriad Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Ovgard22.44Triad Christian
2.11Zach Goulden24.31Modoc
3.12Brandon Hoaglen24.52Chiloquin
4.10Garrett Esteb24.79Triad Christian
5.12Steven Berengue25.06Butte Valley
6.10Coltin Hanson25.19Butte Falls
7.12Mark Smith25.46Modoc
8.11Gustavo Lopez25.87Butte Valley
9.9Gabe Kester26.00New Hope Christian
10.10Justin Davis26.21Big Valley
10.10Matthew Cunningham26.21Bonanza
12.10Tannor Stradley26.29Lost River
13.10Danny Zambrano27.03Bonanza
14.9Michael Cooney27.51Tulelake
15.10Glenn Alvarez27.65St Mary's
16.10Johnathon Navarette27.91Lost River
17.9John Burt29.95Bonanza
11Gonzalo LujanoNTTulelake
9Frank AlonzoNTLost River
12Angel GarciaNTTulelake
9Miguel ReyesNTTulelake
9Gabe OvgardNTTriad Christian
9Tristian AxelrodNTModoc
10Ryan DonohueNTChiloquin
10Calvin RobertsNTSt Mary's
10Bear CarrNTChiloquin
10Tyler DriskillNTBig Valley
12Cody BeamNTWeed
11Doug HornerNTWeed
12Brandon BrittonNTButte Valley
12Brandon WilliamsNTWeed
11Stuart ChandNTHenley
12Tyrel MartinNTBig Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Garcia56.21New Hope Christian
2.10Landon Aarstad56.92Modoc
3.11Tyler Armstrong57.29Big Valley
4.11Alec Galpin57.68St Mary's
5.12Steven Berengue58.03Butte Valley
6.12Brandon Williams58.31Weed
7.11Cody Cox59.30Lost River
8.10Justin Davis1:00.70Big Valley
9.9Trent Balin1:01.19Triad Christian
10.9Junior Idrogo1:01.27Tulelake
11.10Ryan Donohue1:01.66Chiloquin
12.9Michael Cooney1:02.31Tulelake
13.9Tristian Axelrod1:02.78Modoc
14.10Alex Pardo1:02.79Tulelake
15.10John Levesque1:03.30Butte Valley
16.10Johnathon Navarette1:05.84Lost River
17.9Justin Park1:06.65New Hope Christian
18.10Brandon Anderson1:07.59Weed
19.10Jose Lepe1:08.75Lost River
20.11Nathan Stansberry1:09.81Big Valley
21.9William Haught1:16.66Henley
11David LangstonNTWeed
9Garrett WilkersonNTBonanza
11Clayton RhodesNTBig Valley
10Taylor McPeekNTModoc
11Ethan HawkinsNTBonanza
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10David Johnson54.4New Hope Christian
12Craig Garcia59.9New Hope Christian
9Gabe Kester63.8New Hope Christian
9Justin Park66.3New Hope Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10David Johnson2:11.23New Hope Christian
2.12Ty Case2:12.34Chiloquin
3.12Tyler Moser2:17.90Weed
4.10Landon Aarstad2:18.43Modoc
5.9Omar Ramos2:21.18Lost River
6.9Traegen Stradley2:24.73Lost River
7.10Zac Idrogo2:29.75Tulelake
8.9Junior Idrogo2:30.44Tulelake
9.11Ryan Coates2:32.81Weed
10.11David Langston2:33.44Weed
11.11Gino Beecken2:33.85Butte Valley
12.10Alex Pardo2:34.00Tulelake
13.10Daniel Rossiter2:45.63New Hope Christian
14.10Taylor McPeek2:59.85Modoc
12Noah ConwayNTSt Mary's
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
11Clayton RhodesNTBig Valley
10John TaylorNTButte Falls
9Michael BlankenshipNTModoc
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10David Johnson4:40.16New Hope Christian
2.12Jared Aguiar4:46.21Triad Christian
3.12Tyler Moser4:54.43Weed
4.12Nate Ball5:06.98Butte Valley
5.10Patrick Bratton5:07.90Modoc
6.9Chris Martin5:10.99St Mary's
7.11Ryan Coates5:11.20Weed
8.10Daniel Martin5:14.29Modoc
9.9Trevor Robertson5:18.06Butte Valley
10.12Israel Castro5:18.71Bonanza
11.10Jose Lepe5:37.45Lost River
12.9Eric Summers5:51.44Lost River
13.9Tim Prisco5:55.14Modoc
14.9Salvador Ortiz6:05.02St Mary's
15.10John Levesque6:05.27Butte Valley
16.10Sam Bauermeister6:08.82St Mary's
17.10Zach Mattson6:08.85Lost River
18.9Conor Keating6:12.13St Mary's
19.9Austin Reposa6:49.19Henley
10Sid TolbertNTHenley
9Miguel ReyesNTTulelake
9Adam LohmanNTSt Mary's
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
10Jacob KandraNTLost River
12Shawn KeenNTBonanza
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Aguiar10:43.93Triad Christian
2.10Patrick Bratton11:17.75Modoc
3.10Daniel Martin11:23.69Modoc
4.12Nate Ball11:43.40Butte Valley
5.9Tim Prisco12:34.67Modoc
6.9Adam Lohman12:39.43St Mary's
9Chris MartinNTSt Mary's
9Salvador OrtizNTSt Mary's
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jarrod Huggins16.73Bonanza
2.10Cristian Madrigal17.21Bonanza
3.12Bebo Clark18.32Chiloquin
4.10Cam Anderson18.54Modoc
5.11Tony DiCicco18.76Butte Valley
6.10Sam Johnson19.33Henley
7.10Tyler Driskill21.17Big Valley
8.11Brandon Bains22.49Modoc
9.9Jesse Holloway22.61Modoc
10.11Jeff Stansberry23.92Big Valley
12Owen LowrieNTLost River
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jarrod Huggins44.83Bonanza
2.10Cam Anderson45.32Modoc
3.10Marcos Leon46.37Lost River
4.11Brandon Bains48.42Modoc
5.11Tony DiCicco50.30Butte Valley
6.9Justin Park50.70New Hope Christian
7.10Tyler Driskill54.88Big Valley
8.11Jeff Stansberry55.47Big Valley
9.9Jesse Holloway55.76Modoc
9Garrett WilkersonNTBonanza
9Trent BalinNTTriad Christian
11Tyler ArmstrongNTBig Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Britton
Gustavo Lopez
Nan Perez
Steven Berengue
48.60Butte Valley
2.-Glenn Alvarez
Calvin Roberts
Tony Tong Ou
Alec Galpin
48.64St Mary's
3.-Israel Castro
Cristian Madrigal
Jarrod Huggins
Danny Zambrano
49.38Bonanza
4.-Dominick Hernandez
Zac Idrogo
Michael Cooney
Angel Garcia
49.83Tulelake
5.-Frank Alonzo
Erick Vera
Ricardo Rayas
Omar Ramos
50.02Lost River
-Bryce Balin
Jake Ovgard
Garrett Esteb
Gabe Ovgard
NTTriad Christian
-Jake Cerri
Marcos Hernandez
Ricardo Cobian
Taylor Stradley
NTLost River
-Brandon Williams
Cody Beam
Doug Horner
Chris Vancil
NTWeed
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Landon Aarstad
Cam Anderson
Brandon Witherspoon
Tristian Axelrod
3:58.30Modoc
2.-Josh Rodgers
Ryan Coates
David Langston
Cody Beam
4:00.00Weed
3.-Jarrod Huggins
Cristian Madrigal
Israel Castro
Matthew Cunningham
4:00.47Bonanza
4.-Alec Galpin
Calvin Roberts
Glenn Alvarez
Peter Schwartz
4:04.05St Mary's
5.-Relay Team 4:04.39New Hope Christian
5.-Craig Garcia
Gabe Kester
David Johnson
Justin Park
4:04.39New Hope Christian
6.-Brandon Britton
Steven Berengue
Gustavo Lopez
Nan Perez
4:24.68Butte Valley
-Omar Ramos
Tannor Stradley
Traegen Stradley
Marcos Leon
NTLost River
-Blake Trumbull
Trent Balin
Jared Aguiar
Bryce Balin
NTTriad Christian
-Gonzalo Lujano
Miguel Reyes
Junior Idrogo
Zac Idrogo
NTTulelake
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gustavo Lopez38-07.50Butte Valley
2.11Jeremy Brandsted38-02.00Modoc
3.12Andrew Tavalero36-08.50Weed
4.10Shon Moses36-03.50Triad Christian
5.12David Johnson35-00.00Lost River
6.12Shawn Keen34-08.50Bonanza
7.9Marco Escareno34-02.00Big Valley
8.11Erick Vera33-05.00Lost River
9.12Jake Ovgard33-04.00Triad Christian
10.11Freddie Rodriguez32-00.00Big Valley
11.10John Taylor31-06.00Butte Falls
12.10Willy Noonan31-05.50Henley
13.12Garrett Ward31-05.00Weed
14.12Nick McMaster31-03.00Modoc
15.11Ethan Hawkins31-02.00Bonanza
16.11Kevin Collins30-03.50Chiloquin
17.10Bear Carr29-11.50Chiloquin
18.12Ethan Haas29-11.00Modoc
19.10E. Trevor Johnson29-09.25Butte Valley
20.10Matt Farland29-07.50St Mary's
21.12Chris VonTunglen29-04.00Weed
22.11Nathan Stansberry28-10.00Big Valley
23.11Isaac Rodriguez28-00.00Chiloquin
24.11Jonathan Esget27-07.50Bonanza
25.9Caleb McInnis26-05.00Henley
26.11Alen Liu25-02.00New Hope Christian
27.9Diego Aguirre24-11.00Lost River
28.9Ray Rohrbacher23-11.00Henley
29.9John Burt23-00.00Bonanza
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
12Ton ApinunNDButte Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Phillip Morgan110-04Henley
2.11Jeremy Brandsted109-11Modoc
3.12Adan Espinoza109-10Lost River
4.12Shawn Keen104-03Bonanza
5.10Kyle Staudenmayer104-00Lost River
6.12Dominick Hernandez102-10Tulelake
7.12Nan Perez97-00Butte Valley
8.12Nick McMaster95-07Modoc
9.12Craig Garcia95-07New Hope Christian
10.11Freddie Rodriguez95-05Big Valley
11.11Gino Beecken90-03Butte Valley
12.10Matthew Cunningham89-07Bonanza
13.10Shon Moses88-03Triad Christian
14.12Owen Lowrie85-05Lost River
15.9Blake Trumbull73-09Triad Christian
16.12Garrett Ward72-11Weed
17.12Chris VonTunglen72-11Weed
18.9Justin Rouse72-06Modoc
19.11Isaac Rodriguez70-10Chiloquin
20.9Jared McGonagle70-05Butte Falls
21.10John Taylor69-09Butte Falls
22.10Matt Farland67-04St Mary's
23.11Jonathan Esget66-10Bonanza
24.11Nathan Stansberry65-11Big Valley
25.9Marco Escareno65-10Big Valley
26.11Kevin Collins64-01Chiloquin
27.11Alen Liu62-04New Hope Christian
28.9Brendan Rojas60-00Henley
29.12Andrew Tavalero54-02Weed
30.12Allen Esqueda52-11Chiloquin
12Ethan HaasNDModoc
12Ton ApinunNDButte Valley
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Case143-00Chiloquin
2.10David Johnson137-04New Hope Christian
3.12Bebo Clark136-07Chiloquin
4.12Cody Broussard134-05Lost River
5.12Nick Brooks95-06St Mary's
6.10Shon Moses91-01Triad Christian
7.10Daniel Rossiter87-00New Hope Christian
8.10Peter Johnson84-00Henley
9.10Matthew Cunningham83-06Bonanza
10.9Blake Trumbull73-03Triad Christian
11.9Justin Park72-10New Hope Christian
12.11Jonathan Esget67-01Bonanza
13.10Brandon Stratford61-09Henley
14.12Will Oursler53-07St Mary's
15.9John Burt49-01Bonanza
11Alec GalpinNDSt Mary's
12Victor GonzalezNDLost River
10Tannor StradleyNDLost River
10Colton HahneNDChiloquin
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
12Shawn KeenNDBonanza
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Swingle5-10.00Lost River
1.10Cam Anderson5-10.00Modoc
3.12Bebo Clark5-08.00Chiloquin
4.11Justin Johnson5-04.00Henley
5.11Cody Cox5-02.00Lost River
6.11Gino Beecken5-02.00Butte Valley
7.9Nate Hoyt5-00.00St Mary's
10Justin DavisNHBig Valley
11Ethan HawkinsNHBonanza
11Jeff StansberryNHBig Valley
9Levi PipkinNHBonanza
11Clayton RhodesNHBig Valley
10John TaylorNHButte Falls
9Jared McGonagleNHButte Falls
9Kolby MuellerNHHenley
9Brandon WitherspoonNHModoc
9Tristian AxelrodNHModoc
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Goulden19-07.00Modoc
2.11Zach Swingle19-03.50Lost River
3.11Jake Cerri18-07.00Lost River
4.12Bebo Clark18-03.50Chiloquin
5.10Garrett Esteb17-09.50Triad Christian
6.12Mark Smith17-08.00Modoc
7.11Gino Beecken17-04.00Butte Valley
8.10John Levesque16-01.00Butte Valley
8.10Chris Vancil16-01.00Weed
10.10Zac Idrogo15-08.00Tulelake
11.10Peter Schwartz15-07.00St Mary's
12.11Brandon Bains15-02.25Modoc
13.10Alex Pardo15-00.75Tulelake
14.12Taewoo Kim14-08.00St Mary's
15.9Trevor Robertson14-05.00Butte Valley
16.9Kolby Mueller14-04.00Henley
17.10Coltin Hanson14-02.00Butte Falls
18.9Ricardo Rayas14-01.00Lost River
19.11Ethan Hawkins13-09.50Bonanza
20.9Gunnard Lindsey13-09.00Henley
21.9Jared McGonagle13-03.00Butte Falls
22.11Alen Liu12-08.50New Hope Christian
23.11Joseph Stoll12-04.00St Mary's
24.9Garrett Wilkerson12-01.50Bonanza
9Gabe OvgardNDTriad Christian
12Tyrel MartinNDBig Valley
11David LangstonNDWeed
10Justin DavisNDBig Valley
11Doug HornerNDWeed
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Cerri39-07.50Lost River
2.10John Levesque34-03.00Butte Valley
3.9Kolby Mueller32-03.00Henley
4.9Gunnard Lindsey31-04.00Henley
5.9Jesse Holloway29-08.00Modoc
6.10Daniel Martin29-07.50Modoc
9Garrett WilkersonNDBonanza
10Cristian MadrigalNDBonanza
12Taewoo KimNDSt Mary's
11Clayton RhodesNDBig Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moriah Trumbull13.11Triad Christian
2.10Faryn Case13.60Chiloquin
3.12Linsey Jones13.65Bonanza
4.12Nicole Levesque13.66Butte Valley
5.12Franceska Baley13.94Tulelake
6.9Ashley Lee14.00Tulelake
7.9Sam Weiland14.02St Mary's
8.10Lina Allen14.15St Mary's
9.10Jarely Valadez15.10Lost River
10.10Marleni Flores15.40Lost River
11.11Jessica Sandberg15.55Big Valley
12.10Roberta Britt15.68Henley
13.10Delaney Helms15.92Butte Valley
14.10Rosio Barba15.95Big Valley
15.10Leticia Serrato15.97Lost River
16.12Alma Garcia16.00Big Valley
17.9Ashley Hydorn16.01St Mary's
18.9Amanda Garcia17.15Weed
19.10Jaime Fiorini17.56Weed
12Falon CaseNTChiloquin
11Jessica PipkinNTBonanza
11Veronica GeorgiaNTHenley
11Sierra MyersNTHenley
9Kelsie CunninghamNTBonanza
9Claudia SerranoNTModoc
9Bettina DargerNTWeed
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moriah Trumbull27.97Triad Christian
2.9Sam Weiland28.83St Mary's
3.9Ashley Lee29.42Tulelake
4.9Megan Parks29.68Lost River
5.12Nicole Levesque30.27Butte Valley
6.12Dilara Aybar30.76Butte Valley
7.10Marleni Flores31.90Lost River
8.12Brittani King32.11Big Valley
9.11Charcy Stiller32.23Triad Christian
10.10Mary Eaton32.30St Mary's
11.9Sarah Wolf32.46Henley
12.9Mia Bianchi32.58St Mary's
13.10Yareli Murillo33.01Lost River
14.12Alma Garcia33.22Big Valley
15.10Delaney Helms33.52Butte Valley
16.9Ashley Smith34.05Henley
17.10Jesse Winger36.08Weed
9Bettina DargerNTWeed
9Amanda GarciaNTWeed
9Lacey SandersNTHenley
10Chandler CrebbinNTTriad Christian
10Faryn CaseNTChiloquin
10Kirsten StansberryNTBig Valley
12Hoalanh PeacockNTChiloquin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsey Barrows1:05.28Lost River
2.10Megan Fairchild1:07.14Big Valley
3.9Emily Alvarez1:08.53St Mary's
4.12Stephanie Aguirre1:10.33Lost River
5.12Yoli Castellanos1:11.33Big Valley
6.9Kayli Hankins1:12.94Triad Christian
7.12Dilara Aybar1:15.06Butte Valley
8.9Ashley Lee1:15.18Tulelake
9.10Jarely Valadez1:16.29Lost River
10.10Courtney Yamagiwa1:16.89Modoc
11.9Taylor King1:17.29Big Valley
12.9Selena Perez1:17.99Tulelake
13.11Monica Millar1:19.82Butte Falls
14.12Robin Ferguson1:20.33Weed
15.9Kenna Funk1:20.35Modoc
16.9Anna Savage1:22.45St Mary's
10Hannah ThompsonNTChiloquin
11Katharina BauerNTBonanza
10Kyra MartinezNTBonanza
10Annie ThompsonNTBonanza
10Chandler CrebbinNTTriad Christian
9Jillian NeelNTWeed
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Hankins2:41.58Triad Christian
2.10Ashley Hoy2:43.39Modoc
3.9Lucy Chavarin2:49.88Lost River
4.10Brooke McBrian2:52.45Weed
5.10Aubriana Miranda3:00.33Lost River
6.10Rosio Barba3:00.76Big Valley
7.9Lottie Heater3:02.80Henley
8.9Suzanne Savard3:03.13Triad Christian
9.11Jessica VanWormer3:04.02Prospect
10.12Elizabeth DeRoss3:04.67Weed
11.12Kate Kuthanova3:05.49Butte Valley
12.10Hannah Thompson3:06.02Chiloquin
13.9Niqui Prara3:10.17Prospect
14.9Kenna Funk3:13.13Modoc
15.9Selena Perez3:31.22Tulelake
10Yareli MurilloNTLost River
12Shelbe HunsakerNTBig Valley
12Robin FergusonNTWeed
12Yoli CastellanosNTBig Valley
11Mercadies WilliamsNTTulelake
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Estabrook5:25.34Triad Christian
2.11Kirsten Hankins5:26.34Triad Christian
3.10Ashley Hoy5:35.36Modoc
4.10Brooke McBrian6:17.55Weed
5.12Elizabeth DeRoss6:23.62Weed
6.11Briana Saenger6:29.83Henley
7.9Madeline Gregg6:34.51St Mary's
8.10Brooklyn Gillespie6:38.77St Mary's
9.9Kaylie Severson6:46.36Henley
10.12Alma Garcia7:18.75Big Valley
9Brittany WhiteNTHenley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Estabrook11:52.57Triad Christian
2.12Chelsea Quigley14:35.05Weed
12Kira HeyckeNTSt Mary's
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Franceska Baley18.38Tulelake
2.12Kate Kuthanova19.26Butte Valley
3.9Willow Charlton19.27Henley
4.10Karene Marshall19.63Weed
5.10Megan Fairchild19.97Big Valley
6.9Abby Edmonds20.01Henley
7.12Michelle Rupert20.36Tulelake
8.12Nicole Levesque21.35Butte Valley
9.11Jessica Sandberg21.47Big Valley
10.9Grace Thieme21.56St Mary's
11.9Shelby Stiller22.54Triad Christian
9Jordan MarquardtNTModoc
12Amanda BrewsterNTTriad Christian
10Courtney YamagiwaNTModoc
12Kobi MillsNTWeed
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Willow Charlton51.11Henley
2.10Megan Fairchild55.15Big Valley
3.12Shelbe Hunsaker55.93Big Valley
4.10Courtney Yamagiwa57.07Modoc
5.12Michelle Rupert57.35Tulelake
6.9Anne Oursler59.03St Mary's
7.9Jordan Marquardt1:00.07Modoc
8.12Franceska Baley1:00.61Tulelake
9.10Katie Ingram1:01.38Lost River
10.9Niqui Prara1:03.78Prospect
9Grace ThiemeNTSt Mary's
11Katharina BauerNTBonanza
10Karene MarshallNTWeed
12Kobi MillsNTWeed
12Michelle AngelNTBonanza
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Larissa Stillinger
Irene Alonzo
Kristal Alonzo
Stephanie Aguirre
55.29Lost River
2.-Emily Alvarez
Takota Boone
Kylee Burks
Mia Bianchi
57.54St Mary's
3.-Kate Kuthanova
Ryke Anspirler
Dilara Aybar
Nicole Levesque
58.09Butte Valley
4.-Roberta Britt
Sierra Myers
Lacey Sanders
Ashley Smith
1:00.47Henley
5.-Karene Marshall
Bettina Darger
Marielle Schnack
Jillian Neel
1:00.93Weed
6.-Leticia Serrato
Marleni Flores
Jarely Valadez
Yareli Murillo
1:01.30Lost River
-Brittani King
Shelbe Hunsaker
Yoli Castellanos
Jessica Sandberg
NTBig Valley
-Karyssa Gomez
Linsey Jones
Bailey Hammerich
Kyra Martinez
NTBonanza
-Chandler Crebbin
Shelby Stiller
Moriah Trumbull
Charcy Stiller
NTTriad Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Alvarez
Sam Weiland
Mia Bianchi
Kylee Burks
4:57.75St Mary's
2.-Willow Charlton
Lottie Heater
Camille Loustalet
Sarah Wolf
5:01.72Henley
3.-Jillian Neel
Bettina Darger
Elizabeth DeRoss
Brooke McBrian
5:11.13Weed
-Stephanie Aguirre
Larissa Stillinger
Lindsey Barrows
Megan Parks
NTLost River
-Chandler Crebbin
Kirsten Hankins
Charcy Stiller
Kayli Hankins
NTTriad Christian
-Kyra Martinez
Anne Thompson
Katharina Bauer
Kelsie Cunningham
NTBonanza
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jennie Lowrie30-01.50Lost River
2.12Tiffany Wells27-11.50Chiloquin
3.9Kaylee Biando27-00.00Prospect
4.12Sophie Hamann26-09.00Modoc
5.12Kobi Mills26-09.00Weed
6.11Sierra Myers26-02.00Henley
7.12Becca Eccleston25-04.50St Mary's
8.10Lydia Hill24-10.50Butte Valley
9.10Kyra Martinez24-08.50Bonanza
10.9Taylor Thomas24-08.00Henley
11.10Bailey Hammerich24-03.00Bonanza
12.11Jessica Pipkin24-02.00Bonanza
13.11Caree Mickelsen24-01.50Prospect
14.12Alisha Wyatt22-04.50Henley
15.10Hannah Thompson22-01.50Chiloquin
16.9Randee Hand22-00.50Henley
17.10Annie Thompson22-00.00Bonanza
18.11Yolanda Villanueva21-11.00Tulelake
19.12Dariann Long21-08.00Triad Christian
20.12Gabby Rascon21-06.00Tulelake
21.12Treetop Shanti21-01.00Chiloquin
22.10Jaime Fiorini20-10.00Weed
23.12Robin Ferguson20-08.50Weed
24.11Monica Millar19-08.00Butte Falls
24.9Claudia Serrano19-08.00Modoc
26.12Melanie Albers19-04.00Butte Valley
27.9Shelby Stiller19-01.00Triad Christian
28.9Brittany Eskildson19-00.50Triad Christian
28.9Kenna Funk19-00.50Modoc
30.9Taylor King18-04.50Big Valley
31.11Maria Cobian17-06.00Lost River
32.10Sydney Quick17-01.50Lost River
33.9Sienna Shepherd14-09.50Modoc
9Cheyanne HildbrandNDBig Valley
10Kirsten StansberryNDBig Valley
9Shannon CollinsNDChiloquin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Hoy92-05Modoc
2.12Karyssa Gomez90-04Bonanza
3.10Bailey Hammerich89-00Bonanza
4.10Jennie Lowrie88-07Lost River
5.11Sierra Myers88-03Henley
6.9Kaylee Biando83-09Prospect
7.12Sophie Hamann69-03Modoc
8.9Chrstine Brown67-02Henley
9.12Dariann Long64-11Triad Christian
10.12Becca Eccleston64-02St Mary's
11.10Hannah Thompson61-09Chiloquin
12.10Lydia Hill60-06Butte Valley
13.11Jessica VanWormer60-04Prospect
14.9Brittany Eskildson58-05Triad Christian
15.12Gabby Rascon58-05Tulelake
16.9Bailey Thomas58-00Henley
17.12Tiffany Wells57-09Chiloquin
18.9Shannon Collins54-07Chiloquin
19.9Claudia Serrano52-07Modoc
20.9Shelby Stiller51-03Triad Christian
21.9Sienna Shepherd45-06Modoc
22.10Sydney Quick44-02Lost River
23.12Melanie Albers43-07Butte Valley
24.11Kelsie Quick43-00Lost River
25.11Yolanda Villanueva42-10Tulelake
11Katharina BauerNDBonanza
9Jordan MarquardtNDModoc
9Cheyanne HildbrandNDBig Valley
10Kirsten StansberryNDBig Valley
10Jaime FioriniNDWeed
12Robin FergusonNDWeed
11Caree MickelsenNDProspect
12Kobi MillsNDWeed
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karyssa Gomez105-08Bonanza
2.12Shahnie Clark84-02Chiloquin
3.12Becca Eccleston78-00St Mary's
4.12Falon Case77-06Chiloquin
5.9Kaylee Biando75-04Prospect
6.11Ashley Holton74-03St Mary's
7.12Michelle Angel73-10Bonanza
8.12Caela Brewer72-01Lost River
9.9Brittany Eskildson64-00Triad Christian
10.11Jacquie Bakie62-00Henley
11.11Jessica Pipkin60-04Bonanza
12.11Devan King57-01Henley
13.12Dariann Long56-01Triad Christian
14.11Caree Mickelsen56-00Prospect
15.10Bailey Hammerich55-00Bonanza
16.9Bailey Thomas53-05Henley
17.10Faryn Case52-00Chiloquin
18.11Jessica VanWormer49-02Prospect
19.11Kelsie Quick45-03Lost River
20.11Maria Cobian32-06Lost River
12Amanda BrewsterNDTriad Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Stillinger4-10.00Lost River
2.12Michelle Rupert4-08.00Tulelake
3.10Katie Ingram4-06.00Lost River
4.12Brittani King4-04.00Big Valley
5.9Abby Edmonds4-00.00Henley
5.10Annie Thompson4-00.00Bonanza
11Katharina BauerNHBonanza
9Sydney SchoolerNHHenley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karyssa Gomez15-05.50Bonanza
2.12Linsey Jones14-09.50Bonanza
3.9Willow Charlton14-05.25Henley
4.12Kate Kuthanova13-09.00Butte Valley
5.12Michelle Rupert13-09.00Tulelake
6.9Irene Alonzo13-06.50Lost River
7.12Shelbe Hunsaker13-06.00Big Valley
8.12Cassie Dexter13-03.00Lost River
9.10Mary Eaton13-02.50St Mary's
10.10Kyra Martinez12-11.00Bonanza
11.9Camille Loustalet12-09.00Henley
12.11Jessica Sandberg12-07.50Big Valley
13.12Yoli Castellanos12-07.25Big Valley
14.12Ryke Anspieler12-02.50Butte Valley
15.11Monica Millar12-00.50Butte Falls
16.10Kristal Alonzo12-00.25Lost River
17.11Clarissa Yance11-08.50St Mary's
18.9Ashley Lee11-07.50Tulelake
19.9Selena Perez11-05.25Tulelake
20.10Lydia Hill9-08.00Butte Valley
12Amanda BrewsterNDTriad Christian
10Annie ThompsonNDBonanza
12Robin FergusonNDWeed
9Amanda GarciaNDWeed
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Linsey Jones30-01.00Bonanza
2.12Shelbe Hunsaker28-05.00Big Valley
3.9Marielle Schnack28-03.50Weed
4.9Jillian Neel28-03.00Weed
5.12Michelle Angel28-02.00Bonanza
6.9Camille Loustalet27-06.00Henley
7.12Cassie Dexter27-03.00Lost River
8.11Jessica Sandberg26-00.00Big Valley
9.12Brittani King24-04.00Big Valley
10.12Chelsea Quigley24-03.50Weed
11.12Elizabeth DeRoss24-00.00Weed
12.10Aubriana Miranda22-04.50Lost River
13.11Nicole Park22-00.00New Hope Christian
12Amanda BrewsterNDTriad Christian
12Hoalanh PeacockNDChiloquin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.