Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Ovgard11.10hTriad Christian
2.11Zach Goulden11.48hModoc
3.10Garrett Esteb11.49h PRTriad Christian
4.11Zach Swingle11.52hLost River
5.12Tyrel Martin11.77hBig Valley
6.11Tyler Armstrong12.00hBig Valley
6.10Calvin Roberts12.00hSt Mary's
8.12Cody Beam12.03h PRWeed
9.10Tony Tong Ou12.17hSt Mary's
10.12Brandon Britton12.24hButte Valley
11.12Brandon Hoaglen12.26hChiloquin
12.11Taylor Stradley12.29hLost River
13.11Gonzalo Lujano12.36hTulelake
14.9Levi Pipkin12.42hBonanza
15.10Josh Rodgers12.51hWeed
16.12Dominick Hernandez12.61hTulelake
17.12Mark Smith12.69h PRModoc
18.12Craig Garcia12.73hNew Hope Christian
19.12Nan Perez12.86h PRButte Valley
20.10E. Trevor Johnson12.93hButte Valley
21.12Angel Garcia12.94hTulelake
22.11Erick Vera12.95hLost River
23.9Gabe Kester13.09hNew Hope Christian
24.9Michael Blankenship13.15hModoc
24.10Danny Zambrano13.15hBonanza
26.10Ryan Donohue13.16hChiloquin
27.9Gunnard Lindsey13.26hHenley
28.10Daniel Rossiter13.43h PRNew Hope Christian
29.11Stuart Chand13.73hHenley
30.10Coltin Hanson14.35h PRButte Falls
31.9John Burt14.43hBonanza
32.9Marco Escareno14.44hBig Valley
33.10Bodie Ward15.63hHenley
9Gabe OvgardNTTriad Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Ovgard22.44hTriad Christian
2.11Zach Goulden24.31hModoc
3.12Brandon Hoaglen24.52hChiloquin
4.10Garrett Esteb24.79h PRTriad Christian
5.12Steven Berengue25.06hButte Valley
6.10Coltin Hanson25.19h PRButte Falls
7.12Mark Smith25.46h PRModoc
8.11Gustavo Lopez25.87hButte Valley
9.9Gabe Kester26.00h PRNew Hope Christian
10.10Justin Davis26.21hBig Valley
10.10Matthew Cunningham26.21h SRBonanza
12.10Tannor Stradley26.29hLost River
13.10Danny Zambrano27.03hBonanza
14.9Michael Cooney27.51h PRTulelake
15.10Glenn Alvarez27.65hSt Mary's
16.10Johnathon Navarette27.91hLost River
17.9John Burt29.95hBonanza
11Gonzalo LujanoNTTulelake
9Gabe OvgardNTTriad Christian
9Tristian AxelrodNTModoc
12Angel GarciaNTTulelake
9Miguel ReyesNTTulelake
9Frank AlonzoNTLost River
10Ryan DonohueNTChiloquin
10Tyler DriskillNTBig Valley
12Cody BeamNTWeed
11Doug HornerNTWeed
10Calvin RobertsNTSt Mary's
10Bear CarrNTChiloquin
12Brandon BrittonNTButte Valley
12Brandon WilliamsNTWeed
11Stuart ChandNTHenley
12Tyrel MartinNTBig Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Garcia56.21h SRNew Hope Christian
2.10Landon Aarstad56.92hModoc
3.11Tyler Armstrong57.29hBig Valley
4.11Alec Galpin57.68hSt Mary's
5.12Steven Berengue58.03hButte Valley
6.12Brandon Williams58.31hWeed
7.11Cody Cox59.30h SRLost River
8.10Justin Davis1:00.70hBig Valley
9.9Trent Balin1:01.19hTriad Christian
10.9Junior Idrogo1:01.27hTulelake
11.10Ryan Donohue1:01.66hChiloquin
12.9Michael Cooney1:02.31hTulelake
13.9Tristian Axelrod1:02.78hModoc
14.10Alex Pardo1:02.79h PRTulelake
15.10John Levesque1:03.30hButte Valley
16.10Johnathon Navarette1:05.84hLost River
17.9Justin Park1:06.65h SRNew Hope Christian
18.10Brandon Anderson1:07.59hWeed
19.10Jose Lepe1:08.75h PRLost River
20.11Nathan Stansberry1:09.81hBig Valley
21.9William Haught1:16.66h PRHenley
11David LangstonNTWeed
11Clayton RhodesNTBig Valley
10Taylor McPeekNTModoc
9Garrett WilkersonNTBonanza
11Ethan HawkinsNTBonanza
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10David Johnson54.4hNew Hope Christian
12Craig Garcia59.9hNew Hope Christian
9Gabe Kester63.8hNew Hope Christian
9Justin Park66.3h SRNew Hope Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Johnson2:11.23hNew Hope Christian
2.12Ty Case2:12.34hChiloquin
3.12Tyler Moser2:17.90hWeed
4.10Landon Aarstad2:18.43h SRModoc
5.9Omar Ramos2:21.18hLost River
6.9Traegen Stradley2:24.73hLost River
7.10Zac Idrogo2:29.75hTulelake
8.9Junior Idrogo2:30.44hTulelake
9.11Ryan Coates2:32.81hWeed
10.11David Langston2:33.44h SRWeed
11.11Gino Beecken2:33.85h PRButte Valley
12.10Alex Pardo2:34.00hTulelake
13.10Daniel Rossiter2:45.63hNew Hope Christian
14.10Taylor McPeek2:59.85hModoc
12Noah ConwayNTSt Mary's
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
11Clayton RhodesNTBig Valley
10John TaylorNTButte Falls
9Michael BlankenshipNTModoc
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Johnson4:40.16hNew Hope Christian
2.12Jared Aguiar4:46.21hTriad Christian
3.12Tyler Moser4:54.43h PRWeed
4.12Nate Ball5:06.98hButte Valley
5.10Patrick Bratton5:07.90hModoc
6.9Chris Martin5:10.99hSt Mary's
7.11Ryan Coates5:11.20h PRWeed
8.10Daniel Martin5:14.29hModoc
9.9Trevor Robertson5:18.06hButte Valley
10.12Israel Castro5:18.71hBonanza
11.10Jose Lepe5:37.45hLost River
12.9Eric Summers5:51.44hLost River
13.9Tim Prisco5:55.14h SRModoc
14.9Salvador Ortiz6:05.02hSt Mary's
15.10John Levesque6:05.27hButte Valley
16.10Sam Bauermeister6:08.82hSt Mary's
17.10Zach Mattson6:08.85h PRLost River
18.9Conor Keating6:12.13hSt Mary's
19.9Austin Reposa6:49.19hHenley
9Adam LohmanNTSt Mary's
9Miguel ReyesNTTulelake
10Sid TolbertNTHenley
10Jacob KandraNTLost River
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
12Shawn KeenNTBonanza
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Aguiar10:43.93hTriad Christian
2.10Patrick Bratton11:17.75hModoc
3.10Daniel Martin11:23.69hModoc
4.12Nate Ball11:43.40hButte Valley
5.9Tim Prisco12:34.67h PRModoc
6.9Adam Lohman12:39.43hSt Mary's
9Salvador OrtizNTSt Mary's
9Chris MartinNTSt Mary's
12Jack WordenNTBig Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jarrod Huggins16.73hBonanza
2.10Cristian Madrigal17.21hBonanza
3.12Bebo Clark18.32h PRChiloquin
4.10Cam Anderson18.54hModoc
5.11Tony DiCicco18.76hButte Valley
6.10Sam Johnson19.33hHenley
7.10Tyler Driskill21.17hBig Valley
8.11Brandon Bains22.49hModoc
9.9Jesse Holloway22.61hModoc
10.11Jeff Stansberry23.92hBig Valley
12Owen LowrieNTLost River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jarrod Huggins44.83hBonanza
2.10Cam Anderson45.32hModoc
3.10Marcos Leon46.37hLost River
4.11Brandon Bains48.42hModoc
5.11Tony DiCicco50.30hButte Valley
6.9Justin Park50.70hNew Hope Christian
7.10Tyler Driskill54.88hBig Valley
8.11Jeff Stansberry55.47hBig Valley
9.9Jesse Holloway55.76hModoc
9Garrett WilkersonNTBonanza
9Trent BalinNTTriad Christian
11Tyler ArmstrongNTBig Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Britton
Gustavo Lopez
Nan Perez
Steven Berengue
48.60hButte Valley
2.-Glenn Alvarez
Calvin Roberts
Tony Tong Ou
Alec Galpin
48.64hSt Mary's
3.-Israel Castro
Cristian Madrigal
Jarrod Huggins
Danny Zambrano
49.38hBonanza
4.-Dominick Hernandez
Zac Idrogo
Michael Cooney
Angel Garcia
49.83hTulelake
5.-Frank Alonzo
Erick Vera
Ricardo Rayas
Omar Ramos
50.02hLost River
-Bryce Balin
Jake Ovgard
Garrett Esteb
Gabe Ovgard
NTTriad Christian
-Jake Cerri
Marcos Hernandez
Ricardo Cobian
Taylor Stradley
NTLost River
-Brandon Williams
Cody Beam
Doug Horner
Chris Vancil
NTWeed
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Landon Aarstad
Cam Anderson
Brandon Witherspoon
Tristian Axelrod
3:58.30hModoc
2.-Josh Rodgers
Ryan Coates
David Langston
Cody Beam
4:00.00hWeed
3.-Jarrod Huggins
Cristian Madrigal
Israel Castro
Matthew Cunningham
4:00.47hBonanza
4.-Alec Galpin
Calvin Roberts
Glenn Alvarez
Peter Schwartz
4:04.05hSt Mary's
5.-Craig Garcia
Gabe Kester
David Johnson
Justin Park
4:04.39hNew Hope Christian
5.-Relay Team 4:04.39hNew Hope Christian
6.-Brandon Britton
Steven Berengue
Gustavo Lopez
Nan Perez
4:24.68hButte Valley
-Omar Ramos
Tannor Stradley
Traegen Stradley
Marcos Leon
NTLost River
-Blake Trumbull
Trent Balin
Jared Aguiar
Bryce Balin
NTTriad Christian
-Gonzalo Lujano
Miguel Reyes
Junior Idrogo
Zac Idrogo
NTTulelake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gustavo Lopez38-07.50Butte Valley
2.11Jeremy Brandsted38-02.00Modoc
3.12Andrew Tavalero36-08.50Weed
4.10Shon Moses36-03.50Triad Christian
5.12David Johnson35-00.00Lost River
6.12Shawn Keen34-08.50Bonanza
7.9Marco Escareno34-02.00Big Valley
8.11Erick Vera33-05.00Lost River
9.12Jake Ovgard33-04.00Triad Christian
10.11Freddie Rodriguez32-00.00Big Valley
11.10John Taylor31-06.00Butte Falls
12.10Willy Noonan31-05.50Henley
13.12Garrett Ward31-05.00Weed
14.12Nick McMaster31-03.00Modoc
15.11Ethan Hawkins31-02.00 PRBonanza
16.11Kevin Collins30-03.50Chiloquin
17.10Bear Carr29-11.50Chiloquin
18.12Ethan Haas29-11.00 PRModoc
19.10E. Trevor Johnson29-09.25Butte Valley
20.10Matt Farland29-07.50St Mary's
21.12Chris VonTunglen29-04.00Weed
22.11Nathan Stansberry28-10.00Big Valley
23.11Isaac Rodriguez28-00.00Chiloquin
24.11Jonathan Esget27-07.50 PRBonanza
25.9Caleb McInnis26-05.00Henley
26.11Alen Liu25-02.00 PRNew Hope Christian
27.9Diego Aguirre24-11.00Lost River
28.9Ray Rohrbacher23-11.00Henley
29.9John Burt23-00.00Bonanza
12Ton ApinunNDButte Valley
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Phillip Morgan110-04Henley
2.11Jeremy Brandsted109-11Modoc
3.12Adan Espinoza109-10Lost River
4.12Shawn Keen104-03Bonanza
5.10Kyle Staudenmayer104-00Lost River
6.12Dominick Hernandez102-10Tulelake
7.12Nan Perez97-00Butte Valley
8.12Nick McMaster95-07 PRModoc
9.12Craig Garcia95-07 PRNew Hope Christian
10.11Freddie Rodriguez95-05Big Valley
11.11Gino Beecken90-03 PRButte Valley
12.10Matthew Cunningham89-07Bonanza
13.10Shon Moses88-03Triad Christian
14.12Owen Lowrie85-05Lost River
15.9Blake Trumbull73-09Triad Christian
16.12Garrett Ward72-11Weed
17.12Chris VonTunglen72-11 PRWeed
18.9Justin Rouse72-06 PRModoc
19.11Isaac Rodriguez70-10Chiloquin
20.9Jared McGonagle70-05Butte Falls
21.10John Taylor69-09Butte Falls
22.10Matt Farland67-04St Mary's
23.11Jonathan Esget66-10Bonanza
24.11Nathan Stansberry65-11Big Valley
25.9Marco Escareno65-10Big Valley
26.11Kevin Collins64-01Chiloquin
27.11Alen Liu62-04 PRNew Hope Christian
28.9Brendan Rojas60-00Henley
29.12Andrew Tavalero54-02Weed
30.12Allen Esqueda52-11 PRChiloquin
12Ethan HaasNDModoc
12Ton ApinunNDButte Valley
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Case143-00Chiloquin
2.10David Johnson137-04New Hope Christian
3.12Bebo Clark136-07Chiloquin
4.12Cody Broussard134-05Lost River
5.12Nick Brooks95-06St Mary's
6.10Shon Moses91-01Triad Christian
7.10Daniel Rossiter87-00New Hope Christian
8.10Peter Johnson84-00Henley
9.10Matthew Cunningham83-06Bonanza
10.9Blake Trumbull73-03Triad Christian
11.9Justin Park72-10New Hope Christian
12.11Jonathan Esget67-01Bonanza
13.10Brandon Stratford61-09Henley
14.12Will Oursler53-07St Mary's
15.9John Burt49-01Bonanza
11Alec GalpinNDSt Mary's
12Victor GonzalezNDLost River
10Tannor StradleyNDLost River
10Colton HahneNDChiloquin
12Nathan NilssonNDTriad Christian
12Shawn KeenNDBonanza
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Swingle5-10.00Lost River
1.10Cam Anderson5-10.00Modoc
3.12Bebo Clark5-08.00 PRChiloquin
4.11Justin Johnson5-04.00Henley
5.11Cody Cox5-02.00Lost River
6.11Gino Beecken5-02.00Butte Valley
7.9Nate Hoyt5-00.00St Mary's
10John TaylorNHButte Falls
9Jared McGonagleNHButte Falls
9Kolby MuellerNHHenley
9Tristian AxelrodNHModoc
11Ethan HawkinsNHBonanza
9Levi PipkinNHBonanza
9Brandon WitherspoonNHModoc
11Jeff StansberryNHBig Valley
11Clayton RhodesNHBig Valley
10Justin DavisNHBig Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Goulden19-07.00Modoc
2.11Zach Swingle19-03.50Lost River
3.11Jake Cerri18-07.00Lost River
4.12Bebo Clark18-03.50 PRChiloquin
5.10Garrett Esteb17-09.50Triad Christian
6.12Mark Smith17-08.00Modoc
7.11Gino Beecken17-04.00 PRButte Valley
8.10John Levesque16-01.00Butte Valley
8.10Chris Vancil16-01.00 PRWeed
10.10Zac Idrogo15-08.00 PRTulelake
11.10Peter Schwartz15-07.00St Mary's
12.11Brandon Bains15-02.25Modoc
13.10Alex Pardo15-00.75Tulelake
14.12Taewoo Kim14-08.00St Mary's
15.9Trevor Robertson14-05.00 SRButte Valley
16.9Kolby Mueller14-04.00Henley
17.10Coltin Hanson14-02.00 PRButte Falls
18.9Ricardo Rayas14-01.00Lost River
19.11Ethan Hawkins13-09.50Bonanza
20.9Gunnard Lindsey13-09.00Henley
21.9Jared McGonagle13-03.00Butte Falls
22.11Alen Liu12-08.50New Hope Christian
23.11Joseph Stoll12-04.00St Mary's
24.9Garrett Wilkerson12-01.50Bonanza
9Gabe OvgardNDTriad Christian
12Tyrel MartinNDBig Valley
11Doug HornerNDWeed
10Justin DavisNDBig Valley
11David LangstonNDWeed
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Cerri39-07.50 SRLost River
2.10John Levesque34-03.00Butte Valley
3.9Kolby Mueller32-03.00Henley
4.9Gunnard Lindsey31-04.00 PRHenley
5.9Jesse Holloway29-08.00Modoc
6.10Daniel Martin29-07.50Modoc
12Taewoo KimNDSt Mary's
11Clayton RhodesNDBig Valley
10Cristian MadrigalNDBonanza
9Garrett WilkersonNDBonanza