Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney11.45Hockinson
2.8Eli Whitmire11.51Woodland
8Wyatt Aguirre11.98La Center
8Jacob van Gelder11.99View Ridge
8David Causey11.91View Ridge
4th8Tommy Harshaw11.97Hockinson
8Reid Conlee12.10Jemtegaard
8Isaac Kulla13.17La Center
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe12.45La Center
2.7Austin Rintala12.51Woodland
5th7Weston Gullberg13.27Hockinson
6.7Ivan Barragan13.36Woodland
7Dalton Morgan13.43La Center
7Taylor Nolan13.48View Ridge
7Caleb Robbins13.98View Ridge
7Greg Lyall14.37Jemtegaard
7Tanis Howard14.66Jemtegaard
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Jacob van Gelder24.17View Ridge
2nd8Tommy Harshaw24.84Hockinson
8Wyatt Aguirre25.36La Center
8Nathan Eggleston25.47View Ridge
8Reid Conlee25.77Jemtegaard
8Oscar Gonzalez27.71La Center
8Matthew Oviatt28.15Jemtegaard
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Austin Rintala26.03Woodland
7Dalton Morgan27.28La Center
7Tommy Herz27.83View Ridge
7Taylor Nolan28.00View Ridge
7Brody Seter28.19La Center
7Greg Lyall31.02Jemtegaard
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Jacob van Gelder57.47View Ridge
8Max Hiller60.52La Center
8Chris Carroll61.98La Center
6.8Troy Flanagan62.68Woodland
8Anthony Bruno1:03.57View Ridge
8Jesse Reagan1:07.84Jemtegaard
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bailey Myers67.06La Center
7Joseph McManus68.82La Center
7Chris Mishler1:09.34Jemtegaard
7Kyle Hoesly1:10.05Jemtegaard
3rd7Brian Chan1:44.91Hockinson
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Troy Flanagan2:20.80Woodland
8Austin Blankenship2:21.18La Center
5.8Ben Clevenger2:27.81Woodland
6th8Bryce Logan2:30.04Hockinson
8Anthony Bruno2:32.78View Ridge
8Onesimo Sebastian2:34.04La Center
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bailey Myers2:38.7La Center
7Jake Morris2:38.95La Center
6th 7Hollan Visnius2:45.12Hockinson
7Mitchell Myers2:54.77Jemtegaard
7Kyle Hoesly2:55.23Jemtegaard
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Austin Blankenship5:05.01La Center
3rd8Ben Zora5:28.43Hockinson
4.8Matthew Young5:28.85Woodland
5th8Bryce Logan5:29.15Hockinson
8Onesimo Sebastian5:42.07La Center
8Jesse Reagan6:01.72Jemtegaard
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe5:32.47La Center
4th7Hollan Visnius5:51.22Hockinson
7Jake Morris6:02.85La Center
7Mitchell Myers6:03.66Jemtegaard
7Tayler Stinchfield6:29.86Jemtegaard
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Nathan Patterson16.15Woodland
4.8Virn Warndahl16.98Woodland
5th8Jacob Bowen17.08Jemtegaard
8Isaac Seavey17.58La Center
8Anthony Liane18.16La Center
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Bryce Johnson17.36Woodland
7Tommy Herz18.03View Ridge
6th7Chris Mishler20.49Jemtegaard
7Sergio Sandoval20.52La Center
7Mitchell Myers21.85Jemtegaard
7Hunter Jackson22.41La Center
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney15.00Hockinson
8Anthony Bruno16.84View Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1st-Mitchell Pinney
Peter Schultz-Rathbun
Max Murphy
Tommy Harshaw
49.19Hockinson
-Christian Clark
Nathan Egglesten
Jacob Van Gelder
David Causey
49.36View Ridge
3.Nathan Patterson
Austin Goff
William Trevena
Eli Whitmire
49.5Woodland
DQ-Isaac Seavey
Isaac Kulla
Oscar Gonzalez
Chris Carroll
53.80La Center
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Gavin Wolfe
Brody Seter
Michael Skaling
Dalton Morgan
53.72La Center
2nd-Jared Oja
Kedrick Johnson
Weston Gullberg
Brian Chan
55.28Hockinson
-Caleb Robbins
Taylor Nolan
Tommy Herz
Randy Sokolowski
56.03View Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.Eli Whitmire
William Trevena
Kurtis Patterson
Nathan Patterson
1:45.66Woodland
2.-Isaac Seavey
Chris Carroll
Max Hiller
Wyatt Aguirre
1:46.35La Center
-Christian Clark
Daltin Cadez
Noah Couch
Nathan Egglesten
1:47.12View Ridge
4th -Ben Zora
Chad Kinnunen
Brandon Picone
Quentin Bodenhamer
1:49.32Hockinson
-Jacob Bowen
Matthew Oviatt
Adam Krout
Riley Miller
2:01.72Jemtegaard
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.-Brody Seter
Joseph McManus
Mark Tistov
Bailey Myers
1:58.75La Center
3rd-Max Smith
Elliot Olson
Nick Martin
Steven Carlisle
2:03.63Hockinson
4.-Chris Mishler
Tayler Stinchfield
Matthew Rotundo
Kyle Hoesly
2:06.61Jemtegaard
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Max Murphy39' 1"Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

5th7Taylor Lindsley28' 0.5Hockinson
6th7Nick Martin27' 11"Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Nathan Eggleston37'3View Ridge
3RD8Reid Conlee36'5Jemtegaard
4.8Troy Flanagan35'3Woodland
8David Causey34'3.25View Ridge
8Jacob Bowen31'5"Jemtegaard
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Austin Rintala35'8.25Woodland
4th7Dakota Payne29'6.5Jemtegaard
7Randy Sokolowski26'7View Ridge
7Michael Skaling23' 8.5"La Center
7Calvin Tetzlaff21' 6.5"La Center
7Logan Black20'7.5View Ridge
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Dalton Cadiz118'View Ridge
3.8Kurtis Patterson105'5Woodland
5.8Troy Flanagan100'10Woodland
8Jacob Bowen94'2"Jemtegaard
8Reid Conlee82'Jemtegaard
8Anthony Liane80' 11"La Center
8Blake Johnston60'La Center
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

2nd7Chris Mishler88'6"Jemtegaard
4th7Dakota Payne83'11"Jemtegaard
6.7Austin Rintala77'6Woodland
7Michael Skaling70'La Center
7Mark Tistov63' 10"La Center
7Logan Black62'1View Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  7th Grade - Finals

5th7Taylor Lindsley77' 8"Hockinson
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Caleb Picard144' 2"Hockinson
2nd8Max Murphy140' 7"Hockinson
5.8Jon Watts107'7Woodland
6.8Robby Hoover103' 2"La Center
8Colton Arends92' 9"La Center
8Dalton Cadiz60'View Ridge
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade - Finals

7Max Hauzer111'6View Ridge
7Randy Sokolowski103'6View Ridge
5th7Andrew Fabian102' 7"Hockinson
6th7Kedrick Johnson102' 7"Hockinson
7Jacob Granneman73' 4'La Center
7Colton Tetzlaff71' 9'La Center
 

Javelin - 300g  8th Grade - Finals

8Marshall Graham83'Jemtegaard
8Riley Miller79'3"Jemtegaard
 

Javelin - 300g  7th Grade - Finals

7Mitchell Myers73'4"Jemtegaard
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney5' 4"Hockinson
8Mathew Sheldon5' 2"La Center
8Max Hiller5' 2"La Center
8Jesse Reagan5'1"Jemtegaard
4th8Jordan Lannigan5' 1"Hockinson
5.8Dylin Baker5'1Woodland
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Dalton Morgan4' 6"La Center
3.7Brody Seter4' 6"La Center
7Randy Sokolowski4'4View Ridge
6th7Jared Oja4' 4"Hockinson
5.7Bryce Johnson4'4Woodland
7Greg Lyall4'2"Jemtegaard
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Eli Whitmire18'4Woodland
2.8Wyatt Aguirre18'La Center
3rd8Tommy Harshaw17' 4"Hockinson
4.8Nathan Patterson17'2Woodland
5.8Max Hiller17' 1"La Center
6th8Josh Gonzales16' 9"Hockinson
8David Causey15'7View Ridge
8Matthew Oviatt12'10"Jemtegaard
8Michael Meyer10'11Jemtegaard
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe17' 4"La Center
4th7Weston Gullberg14' 9.5"Hockinson
7Max Hauzer13'11.5View Ridge
7Greg Lyall12'7.5"Jemtegaard
7Sergio Sandoval12' 4"La Center
7Matthew Rotundo10'9.5Jemtegaard
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Raigan Page12.78View Ridge
8Kaylene Brink13.37View Ridge
6th8Madeline Braun13.80Jemtegaard
8Samantha Anderson14.15Jemtegaard
8Carly Goglin14.93La Center
8Sami Adams14.96La Center
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1st7Emily Swindell13.23Hockinson
2.7Judith Nunez13.49Woodland
7Riley Smetzler13.57View Ridge
4.7Amber Malik13.58Woodland
5th 7Taylor Erickson13.77Hockinson
7RaeAnn Allen14.61Jemtegaard
7Maddie Behrman15.01View Ridge
7Jenny Wilson15.11Jemtegaard
7Josie Spritzer15.47La Center
7Rebecca Miller15.68La Center
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Raigan Page26.35View Ridge
2nd8Madeline Braun28.32Jemtegaard
3rd8Alicia Stark28.87Hockinson
5.8Sidra Malik29.48Woodland
8McKenzie Link29.71La Center
8Katlyn Bigley29.89La Center
8Karina Miller33.51Jemtegaard
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1st7Emily Swindell28.07Hockinson
2.7Judith Nunez28.21Woodland
3.7Amber Malik28.82Woodland
4th7Natalie Harshaw29.00Hockinson
7RaeAnn Allen30.18Jemtegaard
7Emma Yaddof30.30View Ridge
7Ashley Denney30.93La Center
7Josie Spritzer31.30La Center
7Ashton Rogers31.74View Ridge
7Jenny Wilson31.96Jemtegaard
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

2nd8Mackenzie Kitchen1:09.68Jemtegaard
8Missy Watkins69.94La Center
8Kaela Carnes70.43La Center
6th8Meghan VanderMaas1:11.17Hockinson
5.7Amanda Corey1:12.92Woodland
8Karina Miller1:22.10Jemtegaard
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Riley Smetzler1:08.24View Ridge
3rd7Natalie Whitesel1:09.99Hockinson
4th7Cameron Bielat1:12.72Hockinson
6.7Katie Kern1:14.59Woodland
7Sierah Cain1:16.57Jemtegaard
7Rose Kulla78.17La Center
7Lindsey Garner83.29La Center
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Katie Whitten2:33.77La Center
2nd8Isabelle Sampson2:39.55Jemtegaard
8Bailey Birch2:51.07View Ridge
5th8Madison Picard2:54.79Hockinson
8Carmella DeSean3:2.60La Center
8Christin Kellmer3:13.69View Ridge
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1st7Natalie Whitesel2:52.29Hockinson
2nd7Nicole Kuokka2:55.94Hockinson
3.7Rose Kulla3:00.67La Center
4.7Kenya Byrnes3:02.92Woodland
5th7Yaneli Martinez3:03.36Jemtegaard
7Lexi Wells3:08.69View Ridge
7Megan Gilbert3:25.54View Ridge
7Elexis Thorn3:34.71La Center
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Katie Whitten5:51.74La Center
8Bailey Birch6:15.38View Ridge
4th8Madison Picard6:33.48Hockinson
8Arrianna Cruz6:46.85La Center
8Gina Schroder7:29.14View Ridge
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Hannah Arn6:19.94Woodland
7Lexi Wells6:24.55View Ridge
5th 7Grace Gunderson6:27.10Hockinson
7Rose Kulla6:28.55La Center
7Yaneli Martinez6:37.73Jemtegaard
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alondra Logerstedt17.07Woodland
8Cami Pickett17.65View Ridge
4.8Katlyn Bigley18.50La Center
5.8Saige Parkinson18.59Woodland
8Rena Jones19.05View Ridge
8Rachel Moudy20.45La Center
8Samantha Anderson20.66Jemtegaard
8Kayla Odenthal21.29Jemtegaard
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jessica Flanagan18.25Woodland
2.7Amber Malik19.17Woodland
4th7Jessica Creedon19.38Jemtegaard
5th7Abby Melo19.46Hockinson
7Lindsey Garner20.70La Center
7Ashley Denney20.82La Center
7Corie Swenson20.93Jemtegaard
7Emma Yaddof21.05View Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

-Julia Benville
Kaylene Brink
Cami Pickett
Raigan Page
53.41View Ridge
2.-Relay Team 56.74Woodland
6th-Kohl Barbour
Peyton Merringer
Madison Picard
Alicia Stark
58.28Hockinson
6.-Kaela Carnes
Katlyn Bigley
Missy Watkins
Mckenzie Link
58.28La Center
-Relay Team 1:03.70Jemtegaard
6.-Ashley Denney
Sara Paul
Rebecca Miller
Josie Spritzer
1:05.15La Center
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Jessica Flanagan
Judith Nunez
Amber Malik
Quinn Griffin
55.44Woodland
2nd -Emily Swindell
Taylor Erickson
Natalie Harshaw
Brooke Shirley
55.51Hockinson
-Brooke Potter
Emma Yaddof
Kaitlyn Morris
Riley Smetzler
59.12View Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Gracey Trice
Alondra Logerstedt
Kendall Grell
Sidra Malik
2:00.10Woodland
2.-Katie Whitten
Carly Goglin
Missy Watkins
Mckenzie Link
2:02.31La Center
-Cecilia Butttars
Lexi Lucero
Rena Jones
Christin Kellmer
2:03.46View Ridge
4th-Mackenzie Kitchen
Abigail Green
Brenna Vargo
Madeline Braun
2:06.28Jemtegaard
6th -Kaila Berg
Ashley Frichtl
Lauren Picard
Meghan VanderMaas
2:09.44Hockinson
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1st-Vanessa Heller
Abby Melo
Hannah Neibauer
Keeley Nordberg
2:03.43Hockinson
2.-Relay Team 2:04.84Woodland
-Ashton Rogers
Lexi Wells
Torri Wells
Bailey Wright
2:12.26View Ridge
5th-Makena Hoesly
Eva Tkachenko
Jenny Wilson
Danielle Alder
2:12.57Jemtegaard
-Sara Paul
Lindsey Garner
Maggie Brent
Rebecca Miller
2:18.18La Center
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

4th 7Erin Bratt20' 9"Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jerot Stevenson26' 11.5"La Center
2.8Mimi Kalani25'La Center
3rd8Brenna Vargo24'4.5Jemtegaard
8Rolena Crandell-Bash22'10.5View Ridge
8Samantha Caribardi21'7Jemtegaard
8Ann Johnson15'7View Ridge
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jessica Flanagan24'4.5Woodland
2.7Kate Cochran24'3Woodland
7Emily Persons19'7.5View Ridge
7Maggie Brent19' 7"La Center
7Katzxia Moua18'4Jemtegaard
7Madisyn Beaudoin18'La Center
7Aarica Johnson15'11View Ridge
7Cassie Tran14'3"Jemtegaard
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Mimi Kalani71' 8"La Center
8Cami Pickett68'6View Ridge
5.8Jerot Stevenson66' 3"La Center
4.8Maddie Green63'8Woodland
6.8McKenzie Collins62'7Woodland
7Emily Persons61'View Ridge
8Brenna Vargo59'10Jemtegaard
8Julia Benville57'9View Ridge
8Kieona Bliss57'7Jemtegaard
7Kylei Harrison48'8View Ridge
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kate Cochran71'5.5Woodland
6th7Katzxia Moua55'7Jemtegaard
7Molly Dodson53' 1"La Center
7Madisyn Beaudoin51' 10"La Center
7RaeAnn Allen51'10Jemtegaard
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade - Finals

2nd8Madison Picard82'9"Hockinson
3rd8Meghan VanderMaas81'1"Hockinson
8Abbie Smithline67'10View Ridge
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade - Finals

7Riley Smetzler71'8View Ridge
7Rebecca Miller62' 10"La Center
7Lindsey Garner43' 9"La Center
7Emily Persons39'10View Ridge
 

Javelin - 300g  8th Grade - Finals

8Samantha Caribardi64'Jemtegaard
8Kayla Odenthal41'6"Jemtegaard
 

Javelin - 300g  7th Grade - Finals

2nd7RaeAnn Allen71'8"Jemtegaard
5th7Katzxia Moua69'3Jemtegaard
 

Javelin - 600g  8th Grade - Finals

4.8McKenzie Link79' 10"La Center
6.8Mimi Kalani73' 10"La Center
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Kaela Carnes4' 4"La Center
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

2nd7Michelle Baba4' 2"Hockinson
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Lexi Lucero13'9.5View Ridge
5.8Kaela Carnes13' 8"La Center
8Julia Benville13'6View Ridge
8Sami Adams12' 6"La Center
8Mary Hemminger11'3"Jemtegaard
4th8Mary Hemminger4'Jemtegaard
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Quinn Griffin13'8.5Woodland
3.7Jessica Flanagan12'10.5Woodland
4th 7Taylor Erickson12' 9"Hockinson
5th7Eva Tkachenko12'Jemtegaard
7Ashley Denney11' 10"La Center
7Emma Yaddof11'8.5View Ridge
7Bailey Wright11'7View Ridge
7Josie Spritzer10' 8"La Center
7Sierah Cain9'11"Jemtegaard
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7th100 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th200 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th400 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th800 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th1600 Meters
8th1600 Meters
7th100m Hurdles
8th100m Hurdles
7th4x100 Relay
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x200 Relay
8th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
7thShot Put
8thShot Put
7thDiscus
8thDiscus
7thJavelin
8thJavelin
7thHigh Jump
8thHigh Jump
7thLong Jump
8thLong Jump
Track Finals
7th100 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th200 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th400 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th800 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th1600 Meters
8th1600 Meters
7th100m Hurdles
8th100m Hurdles
7th4x100 Relay
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x200 Relay
8th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
7thShot Put
8thShot Put
7thDiscus
8thDiscus
7thJavelin
8thJavelin
7thHigh Jump
8thHigh Jump
7thLong Jump
8thLong Jump