Athletic.net Team Results Management

Willow Glenn Invitational

Saturday, March 05, 2011

Willow Glenn HS, San Jose

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jourdan Soares11.21aGilroy      
2.12Jameson Madzingira11.33aAlisal      
3.12Jason Chandler11.36aWoodside      
4.12Mark Balliet11.44aAbraham Lincoln      
5.12Romeo Travis11.64aGilroy      
6.12Justin Nelson11.83aThe King’s Academy      
7.12Stephen Robertson11.90aAbraham Lincoln      
8.10Michael Bocksnick11.98aSan Benito (Hollister)      
9.12Victor Perez12.00aWillow Glen      
10.10Adrian Fory12.05aLeland      
10.12Hoang Nguyen12.05aLeland      
11.11Zach Nitzel12.07aSan Benito (Hollister)      
12.12Cody Hendricks12.09aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.12Maxime Rappaport12.11aWoodside      
14.11Jorge Ramos12.16aChristopher      
15.12Josh Baculi12.17aEvergreen Valley      
16.10Jacob Avery12.17aAbraham Lincoln      
17.10Adam Miranda12.37aFremont      
18.12Richard Koerner12.37aSan Jose Academy      
19.11Dominic Allred12.44aCupertino      
20.11Daryl Akers12.46aChristopher      
21.12Jerry Pham12.47aOak Grove      
22.11Alex Arruda12.50aSan Jose Academy      
23.10Romeil Jones12.52aGunderson      
24.11Veerpal Chadha12.54aLeland      
25.11Christian Masult12.57aWoodside      
26.11Allan Hammer12.65aWillow Glen      
27.10Abimael Rebuelta12.75aWoodside      
28.9Omar Moussa12.79aGunderson      
29.11Anderw McClellan12.81aThe King’s Academy      
30.11Jeffery Carnduff12.81aLeland      
31.11Miguel Tapia12.82aAlisal      
32.12George Drummond12.85aThe King’s Academy      
33.11Matthew Salmanpour12.89aFremont      
33.12Luis Ramirez12.89aAlisal      
35.10Anthony Palacios12.91aGilroy      
36.10Felipe Negron12.96aGunderson      
37.12Richie Ramos12.98aFremont      
38.12Matt Blea13.04aSan Jose Academy      
39.12Oliver Politron13.11aAlisal      
40.11Alfonso Castro13.29aAlisal      
11Estevan Zamora13.34aAlisal      
41.12William Pascasio13.34aAlisal      
42.11Sina Saeedi13.38aFremont      
43.11Vagelis Taousanis13.40aLeland      
44.11Johnny Hernandez13.54aLeland      
45.11Arnaldo Atrisco13.58aAlisal      
46.11Tim Zhang13.73aLeland      
47.11Jose Morfin14.11aWoodside      
48.12Bardia Farhoomand14.21aLeland      
49.12Ashwath Chennapan15.01aLeland      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Arturo Basurto11.90aWillow Glen      
2.9Jordan Martin11.94aSanta Teresa      
3.10Clark Tolero11.98aTerra Nova      
4.10Danny Lozano12.10aOak Grove      
5.9Luis Rayas12.35aSan Jose Academy      
6.10Hector Jimenez12.46aAlisal      
7.9Zachary Loo12.48aGilroy      
8.9Rich Wallace12.66aWillow Glen      
9.10Michael Huang12.72aCupertino      
10.10Nick Narito12.74aSanta Teresa      
11.10Connor Boehm12.76aLeland      
12.9Malik Egberuau12.81aDel Mar      
13.10Arindam Sarma12.89aLeland      
14.9Angel Beltran12.90aLeland      
15.9Brandon Boyd12.95aGilroy      
16.10Saul Soto13.00aAlisal      
17.10Byron Chou13.04aLeland      
18.9Shivaal Roy13.05aLeland      
19.10Christopher Lo13.21aEvergreen Valley      
20.9Chibuzor Oluo13.22aSanta Teresa      
21.9Anoeil Odisho13.22aLeland      
22.9Zeth Gonzalez13.27aAlisal      
22.10Danny Falore13.27aWoodside      
24.9Chris Coleman13.34aSanta Teresa      
25.10Joel Falcon13.40aAlisal      
26.10Santiago Gibson13.45aEvergreen Valley      
27.9Ahmed Genidy13.47aSan Jose Academy      
28.10Josh Zalk13.50aWillow Glen      
28.9Nick Stellmack13.50aSanta Teresa      
30.9Hamid Zaman13.54aLeland      
31.10Eric Rios13.55aLeland      
32.9Brian Nguyen13.59aOak Grove      
33.10Nhan Truong13.61aEvergreen Valley      
33.9Billy Ballinger13.61aWoodside      
35.9Jaime Alcala13.77aAlisal      
36.10Justin Lee13.80aEvergreen Valley      
37.10Randy Nhan13.81aEvergreen Valley      
38.9Jerry Shen13.82aHarker      
39.9Jerry Lue14.08aLeland      
40.9Andrew Yeh14.12aLeland      
41.9Nathan Pak14.14aLeland      
42.10Jesus Salas14.16aGilroy      
43.9Samuel Tse14.18aLeland      
44.10Jeremy Cummings14.21aWillow Glen      
45.10Jarvis Le14.22aEvergreen Valley      
46.9Darrell Parker14.26aEvergreen Valley      
47.9Chisei Mizuno14.26aLeland      
48.10Brandon Le14.28aEvergreen Valley      
49.10Kevin Herrera14.34aWoodside      
50.10Aaron Garcia14.43aWoodside      
51.10Nathan Thomas14.62aThe King’s Academy      
52.9Raymond Cheng14.80aHarker      
53.9Christopher Chan14.80aCupertino      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Roascio22.20aSan Benito (Hollister)      
2.12J'Tier Favors22.44aGunderson      
3.11Jourdan Soares22.46aGilroy      
4.12Jason Chandler22.76aWoodside      
5.12Vincent Hernandez23.16aTerra Nova      
6.12Mark Balliet23.30aAbraham Lincoln      
7.12Stephen Robertson23.81aAbraham Lincoln      
8.12Cody Hendricks24.10aSan Benito (Hollister)      
9.10Michael Bocksnick24.11aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.12Victor Perez24.19aWillow Glen      
11.12Markell Moore24.33aWillow Glen      
12.12Raymond Lazaro24.34aSt Lawrence Academy      
13.11Zach Nitzel24.36aSan Benito (Hollister)      
14.11Curtis Chan24.39aCupertino      
15.10Jacob Avery24.41aAbraham Lincoln      
16.12Josh Baculi24.56aEvergreen Valley      
17.12Maxime Rappaport24.64aWoodside      
18.11Alex Arruda24.69aSan Jose Academy      
19.11Emmanuel Flores24.70aSanta Teresa      
20.12Hoang Nguyen24.72aLeland      
20.10Adrian Fory24.72aLeland      
21.12William Maung24.74aEvergreen Valley      
22.10Gabriel Orozco-Silva24.82aSan Benito (Hollister)      
23.11Dominic Allred25.24aCupertino      
24.10Adam Miranda25.35aFremont      
25.11Allan Hammer25.41aWillow Glen      
26.12Nathan Manville25.74aThe King’s Academy      
27.10Abimael Rebuelta25.86aWoodside      
28.12Jerry Pham25.89aOak Grove      
29.12George Drummond25.90aThe King’s Academy      
30.11Roman Balderas26.32aSan Jose Academy      
31.11Christian Masult26.32aWoodside      
32.12Oliver Politron26.37aAlisal      
11Estevan Zamora26.39aAlisal      
33.12William Pascasio26.39aAlisal      
34.11Eddie Toro26.45aWillow Glen      
35.12Edward Suriaga26.73aSt Lawrence Academy      
36.11Alfonso Castro26.75aAlisal      
37.11J.C. Aguila26.95aSt Lawrence Academy      
38.10Seth Craig27.23aSt Lawrence Academy      
39.11Benjamin Pham27.58aOak Grove      
40.11Arnaldo Atrisco27.70aAlisal      
41.11Vagelis Taousanis27.91aLeland      
42.11Jose Morfin28.14aWoodside      
43.11Tim Zhang28.33aLeland      
44.12Michael Azimian31.19aLeland      
45.12Ashwath Chennapan31.29aLeland      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Daniel Diaz24.99aAbraham Lincoln      
2.10Daniel Kho25.04aCupertino      
3.10Clark Tolero25.05aTerra Nova      
4.9Luis Rayas25.27aSan Jose Academy      
5.9Zachary Loo25.27aGilroy      
6.10Paul Nguyen25.40aEvergreen Valley      
7.10Jacob Orlowicz25.69aLeland      
8.10Arturo Basurto25.76aWillow Glen      
9.9Joseph Duncan25.78aAbraham Lincoln      
10.10Rogelio Perez25.87aWillow Glen      
11.9Rich Wallace25.97aWillow Glen      
12.10Michael Huang25.98aCupertino      
13.10Arindam Sarma26.24aLeland      
14.10Justin Robinson26.25aSanta Teresa      
15.9Andrew Lee26.47aLynbrook      
16.9Anoeil Odisho26.53aLeland      
17.10Byron Chou26.60aLeland      
18.9Krish Chandani26.79aHarker      
19.9Brandon Boyd26.85aGilroy      
20.10Patrick Tran27.02aEvergreen Valley      
21.10Trevor Suggs27.30aFremont      
22.9Ahmed Genidy27.39aSan Jose Academy      
23.10Eric Rios27.41aLeland      
24.10Danny Falore27.48aWoodside      
25.9Shivaal Roy27.49aLeland      
26.10Saul Soto27.49aAlisal      
27.10Santiago Gibson27.53aEvergreen Valley      
28.9Nick Stellmack27.56aSanta Teresa      
29.9Brian Nguyen27.60aOak Grove      
30.9Zeth Gonzalez27.68aAlisal      
31.9Jun Ki (Jack) Jeong27.72aLeland      
32.10Josh Zalk27.96aWillow Glen      
33.10Nhan Truong27.96aEvergreen Valley      
34.10Hyung Jun Cho28.42aLeland      
35.9Jaime Alcala28.53aAlisal      
36.9Jerry Shen28.61aHarker      
37.9Billy Ballinger28.65aWoodside      
38.10Ryan Blocker28.70aWoodside      
39.10Randy Nhan28.85aEvergreen Valley      
40.10Jeremy Cummings28.88aWillow Glen      
40.9Chisei Mizuno28.88aLeland      
42.10Justin Lee29.03aEvergreen Valley      
43.10Ying-San Ooi29.34aLeland      
44.9Hamid Zaman29.37aLeland      
45.9Darrell Parker29.47aEvergreen Valley      
46.9Samuel Tse29.60aLeland      
47.10Kevin Herrera29.67aWoodside      
48.9Andrew Yeh29.70aLeland      
49.10Brandon Le29.98aEvergreen Valley      
50.9Christopher Chan30.15aCupertino      
51.10Jarvis Le30.16aEvergreen Valley      
52.10Connor Cable31.34aSt Lawrence Academy      
53.10Nathan Thomas31.67aThe King’s Academy      
54.9Hunter Hernandez31.82aSt Lawrence Academy      
55.10Casey Ching32.87aSt Lawrence Academy      
56.9Simon Hong33.42aSt Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12J'Tier Favors51.09aGunderson      
2.12Drew Azevedo51.22aLeland      
3.12Taylor Odell51.87aPacific Grove      
4.12David Guenther52.37aGilroy      
5.12Akihiro Obuchi52.59aLeland      
6.12Vincent Hernandez53.35aTerra Nova      
7.11Lodi Vertilus54.77aGunderson      
8.11Raymond Prado55.52aAbraham Lincoln      
9.12Jerry Carrasco57.02aSan Jose Academy      
10.12Markell Moore57.55aWillow Glen      
11.11Andres Arias57.57aSan Jose Academy      
12.11Emmanuel Flores57.61aSanta Teresa      
13.11Keith Batryn58.46aFremont      
14.12Chris Pope59.09aAbraham Lincoln      
15.10Ulises Marrot59.87aGunderson      
16.12Kevin Nguyen1:00.20aSt Lawrence Academy      
17.12Raymond Lazaro1:03.93aSt Lawrence Academy      
18.11J.C. Aguila1:04.73aSt Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Rogelio Perez56.25aWillow Glen      
2.10Daniel Kho57.32aCupertino      
3.10Jacob Orlowicz57.79aLeland      
4.10Austin Richelle58.09aSanta Teresa      
5.10Scott Feuerhelm58.29aWoodside      
6.9Joseph Duncan58.93aAbraham Lincoln      
7.9Daniel Diaz59.23aAbraham Lincoln      
8.9Krish Chandani59.57aHarker      
9.10Patrick Tran1:00.28aEvergreen Valley      
10.9Martin Perez1:01.85aSt Lawrence Academy      
11.10Juan Jose Miranda1:02.61aAlisal      
12.11Juan Gonzalez1:02.68aGilroy      
13.10Hyung Jun Cho1:03.71aLeland      
14.9Austin Ranson1:03.99aSt Lawrence Academy      
15.9Jun Ki (Jack) Jeong1:06.63aLeland      
16.10Gerardo Virgen1:07.23aAlisal      
17.10Ying-San Ooi1:07.46aLeland      
18.10Adan Ocampo1:07.80aAlisal      
19.9Cristian Paz1:09.63aFremont      
20.10Zachery Bloom1:10.48aSanta Teresa      
21.9Hunter Hernandez1:18.80aSt Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.12Drew Azevedo51.0Leland      
4.12Akihiro Obuchi52.6Leland      
1.10Adrian Fory56.3Leland      
2.11Sean Flaherty58.5Leland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Sean McCarthy58.2Leland      
3.10Arindam Sarma59.3Leland      
1.10Jacob Orlowicz59.5Leland      
2.9Angel Beltran60.5Leland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donald Plazola1:58.88aWillow Glen      
2.11David Kret1:59.44aSan Benito (Hollister)      
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm2:01.60aWoodside      
4.11Alfredo Montes de Oca2:03.01aWillow Glen      
5.11Surafael Yared2:04.02aMonta Vista      
6.11Abel Mogesse2:04.80aWillow Glen      
7.12Alex Schramm2:05.39aPacific Grove      
8.11Charles Levine2:07.02aHarker      
9.11Peter Anthony2:07.48aCupertino      
10.11Arvind Rao2:08.84aMonta Vista      
11.12Danny Vasquez2:09.13aSan Benito (Hollister)      
12.10Enrique Villanueva2:10.62aGilroy      
13.12Diego Escobar2:11.32aAlisal      
14.12Jerry Carrasco2:11.81aSan Jose Academy      
15.12Steven Hernandez2:13.23aSan Benito (Hollister)      
16.11Joab Camarena2:13.88aWoodside      
17.12Juan Garcia2:14.39aWoodside      
18.12Richard Mendelsohn2:15.02aWoodside      
19.11Keith Batryn2:15.23aFremont      
20.12Josh Legha2:15.40aSt Lawrence Academy      
21.12Kevin Nguyen2:19.78aSt Lawrence Academy      
22.11Lawrence Fung2:22.95aEvergreen Valley      
23.11Benjamin Carmona2:23.29aAlisal      
24.10LuisJose Hernamdez2:24.73aDel Mar      
25.11Steven Howell2:25.47aSanta Teresa      
26.11Dominic Madrid2:27.27aSan Jose Academy      
27.10Jorawar Gellon2:30.62aSt Lawrence Academy      
28.10Barry Pham2:31.17aOak Grove      
29.10Seth Craig2:41.92aSt Lawrence Academy      
30.11Steven Evans2:45.78aTerra Nova      
31.11Julio Reyes3:00.76aFremont      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10So Masuoka2:11.06aLynbrook      
2.10Jesus Flores2:11.84aAbraham Lincoln      
3.10Austin Grindy2:12.40aWillow Glen      
4.9Steven Velarde2:14.12aSan Benito (Hollister)      
5.10Anthony Huang2:14.93aLynbrook      
6.10Dennis Ashong2:16.59aDel Mar      
7.9Victor Rios2:18.51aSan Jose Academy      
8.10Scott Feuerhelm2:18.83aWoodside      
9.10Julian Tran2:19.04aCupertino      
10.10Kyle Smathers2:19.58aTerra Nova      
11.10Jason Chen2:19.64aCupertino      
12.9Nick Risner2:20.21aSanta Teresa      
13.10Aaron Gallagher2:20.34aSanta Teresa      
14.10Chris Swanson2:22.13aFremont      
15.10Emmanuel Gomez2:23.15aAlisal      
16.9Martin Perez2:23.63aSt Lawrence Academy      
17.9Taylor Chan2:25.72aEvergreen Valley      
18.10Ramakrishnan Menon2:28.82aHarker      
19.9Joey Li2:29.56aLynbrook      
20.9Austin Ranson2:29.61aSt Lawrence Academy      
21.10Tramayne Willis2:30.15aWillow Glen      
22.9Rolan Flournoy2:33.08aEvergreen Valley      
23.9Nathan Huynh2:34.42aEvergreen Valley      
24.10Jeremy Clark2:34.72aSanta Teresa      
25.9Arturo Rivera2:36.73aAlisal      
26.9Gabe Luke2:41.48aFremont      
27.10Julio Santos2:41.79aWillow Glen      
28.9Cristian Paz2:41.79aFremont      
29.9Christian Wong2:42.08aEvergreen Valley      
30.9Manuel Magana2:44.69aSan Jose Academy      
31.10Zachery Bloom2:49.03aSanta Teresa      
32.9Anthony Macias2:50.69aWillow Glen      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Waschura4:26.46aWoodside      
2.11Kevin Bishop4:27.21aMonta Vista      
3.12Donald Plazola4:27.80aWillow Glen      
4.11Abel Mogesse4:28.73aWillow Glen      
5.11Francisco Salvador4:38.77aAlisal      
6.12Jose Castillo4:40.61aSan Benito (Hollister)      
7.12Sergio Alcala4:41.36aSan Benito (Hollister)      
8.12Joseph Rivera4:41.52aWillow Glen      
9.11Thomas Anthony4:41.62aCupertino      
10.11Andrew Kuo4:46.15aLynbrook      
11.12Ricardo Almaguer4:46.39aWillow Glen      
12.11Omar Vasquez4:52.04aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.11Alfredo Montes de Oca4:53.32aWillow Glen      
14.10Ricky Esqueda4:53.50aSan Benito (Hollister)      
15.11Michael Basuini4:54.95aWillow Glen      
16.12Taylor Haight4:55.27aWillow Glen      
17.11Victor Loi4:55.60aEvergreen Valley      
18.11Bryce Cheng-Campbell4:55.83aCupertino      
19.11Ian Wilson4:56.29aLynbrook      
20.12Erick Almaguer4:56.93aWillow Glen      
21.12Diego Escobar4:59.65aAlisal      
22.12Eric Ronne4:59.94aCupertino      
23.12Michael O'Dell5:00.54aMonta Vista      
24.11Joab Camarena5:02.32aWoodside      
25.12Juan Garcia5:05.67aWoodside      
26.11Jason Jin5:08.40aLynbrook      
27.11Phillip Stellmack5:10.57aSanta Teresa      
28.11Jeffrey Lu5:12.76aEvergreen Valley      
29.12Josh Legha5:17.48aSt Lawrence Academy      
30.11Dylan Garrissere5:20.79aSanta Teresa      
31.11Peter Williams5:21.64aThe King’s Academy      
32.11Benjamin Carmona5:21.88aAlisal      
33.12Steven Chew5:21.90aCupertino      
34.12Dennis Cao5:23.38aCupertino      
35.11Victor Seanez5:26.36aDel Mar      
36.11Lawrence Fung5:27.43aEvergreen Valley      
37.11Vladimir Salvador5:28.52aAlisal      
38.11Kurt Kraal5:33.69aTerra Nova      
39.11Steven Howell5:34.58aSanta Teresa      
40.12Dennis Pang5:34.72aEvergreen Valley      
41.10Jorawar Gellon5:49.02aSt Lawrence Academy      
42.11Kevin Sandberg5:52.20aTerra Nova      
43.10Tamas Carli5:59.45aSt Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Shubhankar Jain4:45.77aCupertino      
2.10Jacob Calvillo4:50.70aLeland      
3.10So Masuoka4:52.79aLynbrook      
4.10Chris Swanson4:57.54aFremont      
5.10Thomas Qian4:58.81aLynbrook      
6.9Daniel Chiriaev4:59.66aProspect      
7.9Ryan Bishop5:00.02aMonta Vista      
8.10Mateo Sixtos5:00.99aAlisal      
9.9Steven Velarde5:01.08aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.10Jesse Zhou5:06.64aCupertino      
11.9Jorge Figueroa5:07.54aAlisal      
12.9Michael Ward5:09.24aTerra Nova      
13.9Nick Risner5:09.25aSanta Teresa      
14.9Johnny Corral5:10.33aSan Benito (Hollister)      
15.9Victor Rios5:11.35aSan Jose Academy      
16.9Rohit Sarathy5:12.59aLynbrook      
17.10Haris Softic5:14.72aWillow Glen      
18.9Daniel Figueroa5:15.74aAlisal      
19.10Dennis Ashong5:15.76aDel Mar      
20.10Jeffrey Pea5:19.23aLynbrook      
21.10Aaron Gallagher5:26.29aSanta Teresa      
22.10Jesus Mitra5:28.94aAlisal      
23.9Ruben Gonzales-Engriquez5:29.60aWillow Glen      
24.10Tramayne Willis5:30.59aWillow Glen      
25.9Isaac Galope5:32.35aSan Benito (Hollister)      
26.9Cole Eberwein5:33.14aThe King’s Academy      
27.9Davis Catolico5:37.15aLynbrook      
28.9Arturo Rivera5:41.67aAlisal      
29.10Ramakrishnan Menon5:42.02aHarker      
30.9Trot Koza5:42.51aProspect      
31.10Jeremy Clark5:43.01aSanta Teresa      
32.9Anthony Macias5:43.18aWillow Glen      
33.9Forrest Sill5:45.16aWoodside      
34.10Ashish Velagapudi5:47.31aSt Lawrence Academy      
35.9Justin Erickson5:47.64aWillow Glen      
36.9Newton Huynh5:50.29aEvergreen Valley      
37.9Vincent Lin5:52.61aHarker      
38.9Jason Liao5:53.60aEvergreen Valley      
39.9Joriene Mercado5:54.85aTerra Nova      
40.10Nik Datuashvili5:56.88aHarker      
41.9Manuel Magana6:04.24aSan Jose Academy      
42.9Rolan Flournoy6:08.27aEvergreen Valley      
43.9David Espinola6:08.72aWillow Glen      
44.9Jack Kehmna6:10.91aWillow Glen      
45.9Christian Wong6:11.46aEvergreen Valley      
46.9Gabe Luke6:12.25aFremont      
47.9Jerrick Boun6:20.28aEvergreen Valley      
48.10Sergio Reyes6:25.51aAlisal      
49.9Donald Franks6:28.02aWillow Glen      
50.10Julio Santos6:36.11aWillow Glen      
51.10Matthew Gonzales7:00.65aDel Mar      
52.9Alex Tait7:37.41aWillow Glen      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Anthony9:53.93aCupertino      
2.12Joseph Rivera9:55.08aWillow Glen      
3.11Said Hernandez10:05.06aSan Benito (Hollister)      
4.12Sergio Alcala10:05.92aSan Benito (Hollister)      
5.12Tim Williams10:24.26aGilroy      
6.12Ricardo Almaguer10:26.27aWillow Glen      
7.11Michael Basuini10:28.25aWillow Glen      
8.12Erick Almaguer10:33.39aWillow Glen      
9.11Omar Vasquez10:34.23aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.10Ricky Esqueda10:34.83aSan Benito (Hollister)      
11.12Richard Mendelsohn10:46.14aWoodside      
12.12Michael Lee10:46.64aMonta Vista      
13.11Jeffrey Lu10:52.77aEvergreen Valley      
14.11Phillip Stellmack10:53.97aSanta Teresa      
15.11Dylan Garrissere10:54.10aSanta Teresa      
16.11Rufino Mendoza11:22.60aAlisal      
17.11Vladimir Salvador11:22.62aAlisal      
18.10Barry Pham11:40.99aOak Grove      
19.12Dennis Pang11:53.98aEvergreen Valley      
20.10Tamas Carli12:39.09aSt Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jacob Calvillo10:21.91aLeland      
2.10Chris Swanson10:31.26aFremont      
3.9Sean McCarthy10:36.38aLeland      
4.9Daniel Chiriaev10:44.11aProspect      
5.10Mateo Sixtos10:48.06aAlisal      
6.9Jacob Loh11:01.05aPacific Grove      
7.10Luis Vargas11:03.30aAlisal      
8.9Jorge Figueroa11:06.39aAlisal      
9.9Daniel Figueroa11:10.50aAlisal      
10.9Gautam Sowda11:10.79aLeland      
11.9Hayden Taguinod11:10.95aFremont      
12.10Haris Softic11:12.89aWillow Glen      
13.10Ajay Rajamani11:15.35aMonta Vista      
14.9Ruben Gonzales-Engriquez11:21.73aWillow Glen      
15.10Justin Shieh11:21.87aCupertino      
16.9Donald Franks11:27.61aWillow Glen      
17.10Ben Brown11:52.04aEvergreen Valley      
18.10Jesus Mitra11:57.86aAlisal      
19.9Trot Koza12:11.70aProspect      
20.9Jason Liao12:18.50aEvergreen Valley      
21.10Ramakrishnan Menon12:21.07aHarker      
22.10Ashish Velagapudi12:22.83aSt Lawrence Academy      
23.9Manuel Magana12:22.95aSan Jose Academy      
24.9Nathan Huynh12:23.72aEvergreen Valley      
25.9Chandler Carino12:24.57aWillow Glen      
26.9Jerrick Boun12:24.70aEvergreen Valley      
27.9Justin Erickson12:27.52aWillow Glen      
28.10Nik Datuashvili12:29.91aHarker      
29.9Newton Huynh12:36.57aEvergreen Valley      
30.9Forrest Sill12:58.03aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jason Nicholls11.44aSanta Teresa      
2.9Nicolas Lama-Solet12.02aMonta Vista      
3.10Nidal Fladourai12.28aFremont      
4.10Justin Robinson12.59aSanta Teresa      
5.10Josh Stanbaugh12.67aWillow Glen      
6.9Sean Reilly13.22aFremont      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Martin Ettema16.05aChristopher      
2.11Dillon Haysbert16.27aWillow Glen      
3.12Jayjoel Fernandez16.35aSan Benito (Hollister)      
4.11Jesse Hoang16.36aSanta Teresa      
5.12Jarrelle Parker16.81aAbraham Lincoln      
6.11Taylor Lothman17.31aSan Benito (Hollister)      
7.12Cameron O'Hagan17.62aPacific Grove      
8.12Drake Curry17.83aEvergreen Valley      
9.11Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros18.21aAlisal      
10.11Lucas Haro18.22aSan Benito (Hollister)      
11.10christian Sanchez19.62aSan Jose Academy      
12.11Sina Saeedi19.86aFremont      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Medina40.17aSan Benito (Hollister)      
2.11Dillon Haysbert41.37aWillow Glen      
3.12Oscar Pearson41.44aAlisal      
4.11Jesse Hoang42.02aSanta Teresa      
5.12Jarrelle Parker44.19aAbraham Lincoln      
6.11Taylor Lothman44.20aSan Benito (Hollister)      
7.12Cameron O'Hagan44.69aPacific Grove      
8.11Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros45.12aAlisal      
9.12Jayjoel Fernandez45.99aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.11Matthew Salmanpour47.86aFremont      
11.11Curtis Chan48.50aCupertino      
12.12Luis Ramirez49.17aAlisal      
13.11Sina Saeedi51.18aFremont      
14.10christian Sanchez51.33aSan Jose Academy      
15.12Richie Ramos52.69aFremont      
16.11Benjamin Pham1:01.00aOak Grove      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Marquise Martinez49.89aAlisal      
2.9Sean Reilly52.05aFremont      
3.10Nidal Fladourai52.64aFremont      
4.10Josh Stanbaugh56.06aWillow Glen      
5.9William Yeh1:04.28aFremont      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.10aSan Benito (Hollister)      
2.-Relay Team 44.91aGunderson      
3.-Relay Team 45.18aAbraham Lincoln      
4.-Luis Ramirez
Oscar Pearson
Joseph Montesclaros
Jameson Madzingira
46.09aAlisal      
5.-Relay Team 46.27aWoodside      
6.-Relay Team 46.87aWillow Glen      
7.-Relay Team 47.46aEvergreen Valley      
8.-Relay Team 48.67aSan Jose Academy      
9.-Relay Team 50.36aFremont      
10.-Relay Team 56.71aLeland      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.12aWillow Glen      
2.-Zeth Gonzalez
Hector Jimenez
Joel Falcon
Saul Soto
50.02aAlisal      
3.-Relay Team 51.36aLeland      
4.-Relay Team 52.38aSan Jose Academy      
5.-Relay Team 55.26aEvergreen Valley      
6.-Relay Team 56.81aFremont      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.58aGilroy      
2.-Adrian Fory
Sean Flaherty
Drew Azevedo
Akihiro Obuchi
3:38.89aLeland      
3.-Relay Team 3:41.95aGunderson      
4.-Relay Team 3:43.48aWoodside      
5.-Relay Team 3:48.53aFremont      
6.-Relay Team 3:51.58aSan Jose Academy      
7.-Relay Team 3:52.33aWillow Glen      
8.-Luis Ramirez
Francisco Salvador
Oliver Politron
Alfonso Castro
3:56.38aAlisal      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jacob Orlowicz
Angel Beltran
Arindam Sarma
Sean Mc Carthy
3:57.66aLeland      
2.-Emmanuel Gomez
Luis Vargas
Mateo Sixtos
Marquise Martinez
4:03.77aAlisal      
3.-Relay Team 4:06.84aWillow Glen      
4.-Relay Team 4:09.41aSan Jose Academy      
5.-Relay Team 4:15.75aEvergreen Valley      
6.-Relay Team 4:19.59aFremont      
---Relay Team FSAbraham Lincoln      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leo Navarro48-08.50Oak Grove      
2.12Enrique Ramos48-06.00San Benito (Hollister)      
3.12Cordero Gonzales47-09.50Gilroy      
4.11Paea Tukuafu45-01.00Fremont      
5.12Emmett King44-05.00San Benito (Hollister)      
6.12Allen Taamu40-04.00Fremont      
7.11Zack Szyndrowski40-02.00San Benito (Hollister)      
8.11Austin Boyd39-00.00Gilroy      
8.11Eliud Gonzalez39-00.00Fremont      
10.11Ivan Gurleio38-09.00Del Mar      
11.12Devin Galavez38-08.00Abraham Lincoln      
12.11Cameron Pappa37-10.00The King’s Academy      
13.11Marco Juarez37-03.00Alisal      
14.11Archie Mays Macabeo36-08.00Gilroy      
15.12Jeremy Rios36-04.00San Jose Academy      
16.11Gary Milne36-02.50Woodside      
17.12Mark Mohnhaupt35-05.00The King’s Academy      
18.12Mauricio Alcantar34-05.00Alisal      
20.10Luis Miramontes33-10.00San Jose Academy      
21.11Di Quan Cummings33-07.00Willow Glen      
21.11Justin Power33-07.00San Benito (Hollister)      
25.12Juan Aguilar32-09.00San Jose Academy      
26.12Garett Vogel32-08.00Gilroy      
28.11Cody Caropepe32-06.00Willow Glen      
29.12Daniel Saenz31-08.00Fremont      
30.11Jesse Clemmons31-05.50The King’s Academy      
31.12Cristian Cruz31-05.00Alisal      
32.11Teddy Tsanakaus31-03.00Woodside      
33.11Dakota Bramer31-00.00Willow Glen      
34.11John Macias30-01.00Gilroy      
35.11Victor Gutierrez29-06.00Alisal      
36.11Jared Pockalny28-06.00Woodside      
37.11Mike Keenan28-01.00The King’s Academy      
38.12Jason Daughtrey27-10.00The King’s Academy      
39.12Claudio Cordero27-09.00Fremont      
39.12Shawn Converse27-09.00Fremont      
41.11Josh Martinez25-05.00Willow Glen      
42.12Kenny Drummond25-00.00The King’s Academy      
44.12Adrian Varrelas22-09.00Fremont      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
19.12Hien Phan34'01.00St Lawrence Academy      
23.10Bryce Woodworth33'01.00Leland      
23.12Zak Sellers33'01.00St Lawrence Academy      
27.12Jonathan King32'07.00Leland      
43.10Daniel Beacher23'07.00Leland      
44.12Domenico Sambuceto22'09.00St Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leo Navarro142-02Oak Grove      
2.12Chima Ikeme137-04Gilroy      
3.11Austin Boyd126-11Gilroy      
4.12Cordero Gonzales124-04Gilroy      
5.11Cameron Pappa123-05The King’s Academy      
6.12Emmett King123-04San Benito (Hollister)      
7.12Jonathan King121-05Leland      
8.12Steven Hebert116-02Gilroy      
9.12Zak Sellers115-08St Lawrence Academy      
10.12Faagu (Josh) Talivaa114-09Prospect      
11.11Eliud Gonzalez112-10Fremont      
12.11Zack Szyndrowski112-09San Benito (Hollister)      
13.11Paea Tukuafu111-09Fremont      
14.12Mandeep Sandhu111-07Oak Grove      
15.10Luis Miramontes110-03San Jose Academy      
16.11Ivan Gurleio108-07Del Mar      
17.12Mauricio Alcantar107-07Alisal      
18.12Stephen Robertson107-05Abraham Lincoln      
19.11Justin Power104-08San Benito (Hollister)      
20.11Teddy Tsanakaus102-08Woodside      
21.11Gary Milne101-01Woodside      
22.12Enrique Ramos100-09San Benito (Hollister)      
23.12Juan Aguilar98-02San Jose Academy      
24.11Christian Jimenez97-03Abraham Lincoln      
25.12Jeremy Rios96-01San Jose Academy      
26.12Devin Galavez92-06Abraham Lincoln      
27.11Archie Mays Macabeo91-04Gilroy      
27.12Luis Diaz91-04Oak Grove      
29.12Allen Taamu90-11Fremont      
30.12Garett Vogel84-05Gilroy      
31.12Daniel Saenz83-07Fremont      
32.10Abimael Rebuelta82-03Woodside      
33.12Hien Phan81-04St Lawrence Academy      
34.12Mark Mohnhaupt81-03The King’s Academy      
35.11Marco Juarez80-07Alisal      
36.11Jared Pockalny75-04Woodside      
37.12Kenny Drummond75-02The King’s Academy      
38.11Jesse Clemmons74-09The King’s Academy      
39.11Victor Gutierrez74-06Alisal      
40.11Dakota Bramer73-11Willow Glen      
41.11Di Quan Cummings73-06Willow Glen      
41.12Shawn Converse73-06Fremont      
43.11Mike Keenan73-03The King’s Academy      
44.12Cristian Cruz71-05Alisal      
45.11Cody Caropepe70-03Willow Glen      
46.11Bradley Araki70'0Harker      
46.11Bradley Araki68-03Harker      
47.12Jason Daughtrey67-08The King’s Academy      
48.11John Macias67-03Gilroy      
49.10Daniel Beacher66-06Leland      
50.12Domenico Sambuceto55-03St Lawrence Academy      
51.12Adrian Varrelas53-05Fremont      
52.12Claudio Cordero45-09Fremont      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jason Nicholls116-02Santa Teresa      
2.10Scott Vogel116-00Gilroy      
3.9Luis Macias107-09Willow Glen      
4.10Billy McDonald99-06Gilroy      
5.10Matthew Giammona95-07Harker      
6.10Garrett Loos94-03The King’s Academy      
7.10Michael Chen91-01Harker      
8.9Andrew Troxell83-08Willow Glen      
9.10Jonathan Heinkel77-05Willow Glen      
10.9Victor Cruz75-02Santa Teresa      
11.10Milan Dosen72-04Willow Glen      
12.10Ozzy Aufang72-03Fremont      
13.10Travis Hover69-03Willow Glen      
14.9Lawrence Price66-10Willow Glen      
15.10Mauricio Garcia65-08Alisal      
16.10Carlos Cuevas65-02Alisal      
17.10Connor Boehm64-03Leland      
18.10Paulo Tamez61-06Fremont      
19.10Alex Gilbert61-02Leland      
20.10Aaron Thomas56-06The King’s Academy      
21.10Marek Moreno55-04Leland      
22.10Alexander Narayanan54-06Leland      
23.10Miguel Cruz53-09Alisal      
24.9Mark Williams53-06The King’s Academy      
25.9Kyle Vargas52-01Fremont      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Medina6-00.00San Benito (Hollister)      
2.10Alex Garratt5-10.00San Benito (Hollister)      
3.11Emmanuel Flores5-06.00Santa Teresa      
4.11Cameron Pappa5-04.00The King’s Academy      
5.12Chris Pope5-04.00Abraham Lincoln      
6.11Anthony Delgado5-04.00Abraham Lincoln      
7.12James Zou5-00.00Evergreen Valley      
--11Jared PockalnyNHWoodside      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ian Morlang5-02.00Gilroy      
2.9Malik Egberuau5-00.00Del Mar      
3.10Marquise Martinez5-00.00Alisal      
4.10Trevor Suggs4-08.00Fremont      
5.9Rey Manianing4-08.00Willow Glen      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jourdan Soares20-10.25Gilroy      
2.11Dillon Haysbert20-00.50Willow Glen      
3.11Lucas Haro19-06.50San Benito (Hollister)      
4.12Dante Spears19-03.00Gunderson      
5.11Gregory Carter19-02.75Del Mar      
6.10Alex Garratt18-06.50San Benito (Hollister)      
7.12Edward Suriaga18-06.50St Lawrence Academy      
8.12Jayjoel Fernandez18-05.50San Benito (Hollister)      
9.11Menza Raseterinera17-09.00Santa Teresa      
10.12Josh Baculi17-08.25Evergreen Valley      
11.11Jake Day17-06.00Christopher      
12.11Michael Boyle17-05.00Cupertino      
13.11Ricardo Gonzalez17-04.75San Benito (Hollister)      
14.12Stephen Robertson17-02.50Abraham Lincoln      
15.12Kevin Zhao17-00.75Cupertino      
16.11Anthony Gamboa16-06.50Leland      
17.10Danny Falore16-01.50Woodside      
18.12Richard Koerner15-10.75San Jose Academy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Paul Nguyen18-05.50Evergreen Valley      
2.10Alexander Polussa18-01.50Leland      
3.9Andrew Lee17-06.25Lynbrook      
4.10Austin Richelle17-06.00Santa Teresa      
5.9Daniel Diaz17-02.50Abraham Lincoln      
6.9Malik Egberuau16-09.50Del Mar      
7.10Jason Nicholls16-09.50Santa Teresa      
8.10Zack Hollback16-05.00Willow Glen      
9.10Juan Jose Miranda15-08.50Alisal      
10.10Scott Feuerhelm15-07.50Woodside      
11.9Chibuzor Oluo15-06.50Santa Teresa      
12.9Joseph Duncan15-03.75Abraham Lincoln      
13.9Noah Solomon14-11.50Oak Grove      
14.9Rey Manianing14-10.25Willow Glen      
15.9Krish Chandani13-10.50Harker      
16.9Tomas Madrigal13-07.00Alisal      
17.10Gerardo Virgen13-05.75Alisal      
18.10Adan Ocampo13-03.50Alisal      
19.9Jordan Martin13-01.50Santa Teresa      
20.9Sean Reilly12-09.75Fremont      
21.10Mo Kang9-10.75Fremont      
--10Dennis MaganaFOULAlisal      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oscar Pearson41-11.00Alisal      
2.12Jameson Madzingira41-04.00Alisal      
3.11Gregory Carter41-00.50Del Mar      
4.11Lucas Haro39-05.50San Benito (Hollister)      
5.12Jayjoel Fernandez38-06.75San Benito (Hollister)      
6.11Ricardo Gonzalez37-08.25San Benito (Hollister)      
7.11Menza Raseterinera36-04.00Santa Teresa      
8.11Michael Boyle36-01.25Cupertino      
9.12Chris Pope35-08.00Abraham Lincoln      
10.11Miguel Tapia35-02.50Alisal      
11.10Alex Garratt34-11.25San Benito (Hollister)      
12.11Anthony Gamboa34-10.00Leland      
13.11Sean Blake33-09.50Santa Teresa      
14.12Maxime Rappaport33-05.50Woodside      
15.12Kevin Zhao33-01.00Cupertino      
16.12Juan Garcia31-04.50Woodside      
17.12Richard Koerner30-05.25San Jose Academy      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Paul Nguyen40-11.50Evergreen Valley      
2.9Davis Catolico37-05.75Lynbrook      
3.10Alexander Polussa36-08.00Leland      
4.9Andrew Lee36-03.50Lynbrook      
5.10Zack Hollback36-01.25Willow Glen      
6.9Noah Solomon35-10.00Oak Grove      
7.9Chibuzor Oluo35-08.00Santa Teresa      
8.10Marquise Martinez34-03.00Alisal      
9.9Tomas Madrigal30-02.00Alisal      
10.9Jordan Martin29-00.75Santa Teresa      
11.10Gerardo Virgen28-09.50Alisal      
12.10Aaron Garcia28-08.00Woodside      
13.10Dennis Magana27-09.50Alisal      
14.10Adan Ocampo27-09.00Alisal      
--10Juan Jose MirandaFOULAlisal      
--10Mo KangFOULFremont      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ebonii Jackson12.87aGunderson      
2.12Kaycee Parker13.17aGunderson      
3.10Veronica Basilio13.36aGunderson      
4.11Chelsey Kalata13.42aGilroy      
5.12Amanda Drennan13.50aWillow Glen      
6.12Christina Taylor13.52aSanta Teresa      
7.10Annabelle Van Schravendijk13.57aFremont      
8.11Johanna Hickle13.60aThe King’s Academy      
9.10Stephanie Cenini13.68aWoodside      
10.10Gabrielle Gonzalez13.86aSan Jose Academy      
11.9Samantha D'Acchioli13.93aLeland      
12.9Kelli King13.93aOak Grove      
13.10Mia Nguyen13.93aEvergreen Valley      
14.9Noelle Svensson14.08aSanta Teresa      
15.12Christina De La Pina14.09aDel Mar      
16.12Sumiko Holland14.11aSan Jose Academy      
16.11Alexis Estioko14.11aNotre Dame (SJ)      
18.12Jessica Cook14.13aSan Benito (Hollister)      
19.9Chiamaka Offorjebe14.13aEvergreen Valley      
20.11Cynthia Zawilski14.14aFremont      
21.11Lauren Kuechle14.15aLeland      
21.12Rachel Hansen14.15aLeland      
22.9Allita Watkins14.16aGilroy      
23.9Valerie Mamaril14.31aEvergreen Valley      
24.12Rebekah Holden14.31aSanta Teresa      
25.9Teyerra Pollard14.32aProspect      
26.9Maggie Cusick14.34aNotre Dame (SJ)      
27.10Sammie Jones14.35aOak Grove      
28.12Shareka Porter14.40aWoodside      
29.10Savanna Wilson14.40aSan Benito (Hollister)      
30.11Robbie Salvador14.42aTerra Nova      
31.12Alexandria King14.46aSan Benito (Hollister)      
32.10Courtney Lucas14.47aWoodside      
33.10Katherine Moore14.49aCupertino      
34.12Tal Pinco14.49aFremont      
35.11Jennifer Estrella14.50aWillow Glen      
36.10Tania Arangure14.50aSan Jose Academy      
37.9Hyun-Seon Park14.52aLeland      
38.10Soledad Maravilla14.58aAlisal      
39.10Anisha Karur14.59aNotre Dame (SJ)      
40.10Heather Nguyen14.63aLeland      
41.11Anastasia Akana14.64aThe King’s Academy      
42.12Mayra Mata14.71aAlisal      
43.11Haley Stanton14.73aFremont      
44.9Katherine Luttrell14.74aWoodside      
45.10Briana McKenzie14.80aProspect      
46.9Wendy Valdez Rodriguez14.83aGilroy      
47.11Claire Schirle14.88aProspect      
48.9Sarah George14.99aLeland      
49.11Elisa Badue15.07aWillow Glen      
50.11Chelsey Salinas15.10aAlisal      
51.12Trisha Barnard15.12aFremont      
52.9Grace Gullen15.21aChristopher      
53.9Maria De Jesus15.27aFremont      
54.10Jazmine Barnes15.28aWoodside      
55.9Sachi Shiroma15.33aSanta Teresa      
56.9Dayna Pang15.42aEvergreen Valley      
57.9Emilia Hamilton15.44aNotre Dame (SJ)      
58.9Angelica Lopez15.44aAlisal      
59.12Rida Jafri15.51aSanta Teresa      
60.12Jessica Ju15.62aThe King’s Academy      
61.10Ashley Poelman15.64aEvergreen Valley      
62.9Gleana Hill15.65aFremont      
63.9Roya Forooghi15.74aLeland      
64.11Adriana Rodriguez15.82aAlisal      
65.10Brianna Picazo15.82aAlisal      
66.10Jasmine Gill15.94aHarker      
67.9Cody Springmeyer16.00aWoodside      
68.9Vivian Tran16.05aFremont      
69.9Esmeralda Rodriguez16.13aAlisal      
70.9Laura Pagan16.17aNotre Dame (SJ)      
71.10Tiana Tomas16.19aAlisal      
71.9Viridiana Valencia16.19aAlisal      
72.9Julia Wu16.19aLeland      
73.12Mariam Mostafa16.21aWoodside      
66.10Jasmine Gill15.94Harker      
74.10Danica Van16.32aEvergreen Valley      
75.10Jennifer Tom16.57aLeland      
76.10Amanda Sura16.62aNotre Dame (SJ)      
77.12Tiffany Hill16.93aFremont      
78.10Vanessa Ruiz16.93aWoodside      
79.11Jessica Hernandez17.31aAlisal      
80.9Thao Duong17.53aLeland      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isabelle Connell26.46aHarker      
2.12Ebonii Jackson26.62aGunderson      
3.12Kaycee Parker27.17aGunderson      
4.10Dannyel Geremew27.54aDel Mar      
5.12Amy Wright27.80aThe King’s Academy      
6.9Amber Simms27.84aLeland      
7.11Chelsey Kalata27.89aGilroy      
8.10Stephanie Cenini28.36aWoodside      
9.9Samantha D'Acchioli28.55aLeland      
10.10Annabelle Van Schravendijk28.64aFremont      
11.11Matlynn Henry28.65aFremont      
12.9Cailin McCarry29.11aChristopher      
13.11Lauren Kuechle29.18aLeland      
14.9Maribel Ortega29.27aAlisal      
15.10Tania Arangure29.40aSan Jose Academy      
16.12Jessica Cook29.51aSan Benito (Hollister)      
17.10Gabrielle Gonzalez29.65aSan Jose Academy      
18.12Sumiko Holland29.66aSan Jose Academy      
19.10Savanna Wilson29.71aSan Benito (Hollister)      
20.11Biagini Cailley29.82aThe King’s Academy      
21.9Valerie Mamaril29.87aEvergreen Valley      
22.9Allita Watkins29.98aGilroy      
23.11Robbie Salvador30.07aTerra Nova      
24.9Teyerra Pollard30.23aProspect      
25.12Rebekah Holden30.31aSanta Teresa      
26.10Anisha Karur30.60aNotre Dame (SJ)      
27.12Alexandria King30.65aSan Benito (Hollister)      
28.9Katherine Luttrell30.69aWoodside      
29.9Stella Park30.84aPacific Grove      
30.10Briana McKenzie30.88aProspect      
31.9Hyun-Seon Park30.90aLeland      
32.11Adilene Rodriguez31.07aAlisal      
33.10Tiana Tomas31.14aAlisal      
33.9Clealy Torrez31.14aAlisal      
34.9Wendy Valdez Rodriguez31.40aGilroy      
35.10Elizabeth Meeker31.42aLeland      
36.9Sarah George32.01aLeland      
37.9Emily Godkin32.01aSanta Teresa      
38.9Angelica Lopez32.03aAlisal      
39.9Emilia Hamilton32.09aNotre Dame (SJ)      
40.9Sachi Shiroma32.33aSanta Teresa      
41.10Ashley Poelman32.46aEvergreen Valley      
42.9Alondra Juarez33aAlisal      
42.10Sophia Alcal33.00aAlisal      
43.12Rida Jafri33.10aSanta Teresa      
44.10Alanna Sewalt33.20aLeland      
45.10Marie Campos33.38aFremont      
46.9Roya Forooghi33.47aLeland      
47.12Mariam Mostafa33.51aWoodside      
48.11Adriana Rodriguez33.57aAlisal      
49.12Ava Rezvani33.59aHarker      
50.12Moneesha Mukherjee33.85aHarker      
51.10Jennifer Tom34.28aLeland      
52.9Cody Springmeyer34.43aWoodside      
53.9Julia Wu34.47aLeland      
54.9Jacqueline Booth34.57aSt Lawrence Academy      
55.10Brianna Picazo34.70aAlisal      
56.12Angela Yang34.96aThe King’s Academy      
57.11Jessica Hernandez35.28aAlisal      
58.10Vanessa Ruiz35.67aWoodside      
59.9Thao Duong36.56aLeland      
60.10Jocelyn Valdivia36.58aAlisal      
61.9Callie Ding36.84aHarker      
62.9Hye Jin (Michelle) Lee36.89aLeland      
63.9Marissa Castro37.56aDel Mar      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isabelle Connell1:01.08aHarker      
2.12Amy Wright1:02.86aThe King’s Academy      
3.10Dannyel Geremew1:05.83aDel Mar      
4.11Mariella Meza1:05.84aAlisal      
5.11Paulina Garcia1:06.85aAlisal      
6.9Cailin McCarry1:07.13aChristopher      
7.11Biagini Cailley1:10.45aThe King’s Academy      
8.10Sheena Edwards1:11.04aGunderson      
9.9Sarah Pashby1:11.55aNotre Dame (SJ)      
10.12Yasmine Bensidi1:12.02aFremont      
11.10Annalise Constantz1:12.81aWoodside      
12.9Kasey Inglis1:13.91aWoodside      
13.10Elizabeth Meeker1:14.42aLeland      
14.11Anissa Benabbas1:15.35aFremont      
15.12Joseline Gonzalez1:15.46aSan Jose Academy      
16.10Alanna Sewalt1:17.52aLeland      
17.9Christine Duong1:19.24aNotre Dame (SJ)      
18.9Jacqueline Booth1:21.95aSt Lawrence Academy      
19.9Vivian Tran1:22.86aFremont      
20.10Erica Leyva1:29.93aSan Jose Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.9Amber Simms63.0Leland      
4.11Nisha Parmeshwar63.0Leland      
1.11Eleni Fkiaras64.5Leland      
2.9Samantha D'Acchioli66.5Leland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylee Kiesow2:22.54aWillow Glen      
2.10Kylie Cleveland2:24.37aSanta Teresa      
3.10Vanessa Estrada2:25.57aSan Benito (Hollister)      
4.10Maura Forbush2:28.46aSan Benito (Hollister)      
5.10Amanda Sura2:33.71aNotre Dame (SJ)      
6.12Oddessy Tapia2:37.87aAbraham Lincoln      
7.12Racheal Geremew2:40.65aDel Mar      
8.11Brianna Shupe2:41.26aSan Jose Academy      
9.10Megan Pape2:42.36aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.11Krystle Ann Fabionar2:42.47aNotre Dame (SJ)      
11.12Martha Gatkouch2:44.28aDel Mar      
12.10Natalie Banos2:45.25aAbraham Lincoln      
13.10Megan Guillermo2:45.48aTerra Nova      
14.9Sarah Ibanga2:45.75aFremont      
15.9Kasey Inglis2:46.35aWoodside      
16.11Jerusha Inglis2:47.54aWoodside      
17.12Tal Pinco2:48.89aFremont      
18.10Brittany Tang2:49.22aTerra Nova      
19.11Bianca Osuna2:50.25aEvergreen Valley      
20.10Kate Anvick2:50.89aCupertino      
21.10Michelle Fung2:51.24aEvergreen Valley      
22.10Alejandra Gutierrez2:51.57aAbraham Lincoln      
23.11Anissa Benabbas2:51.88aFremont      
24.11Adriana Bueno2:53.43aAbraham Lincoln      
25.10Travette Copeland2:53.88aWillow Glen      
26.-Dee Munoz2:54.82aAbraham Lincoln      
27.12Joseline Gonzalez2:54.88aSan Jose Academy      
28.12Mariela Guido2:55.19aAlisal      
29.9Esther Kwak2:55.41aWillow Glen      
30.10Claire Crinion2:55.63aNotre Dame (SJ)      
31.9Keethana Duddi2:56.65aNotre Dame (SJ)      
32.9Alejandra Flores2:56.68aFremont      
33.9Francesca Hellebrandt2:57.92aEvergreen Valley      
34.11Leticia Esparza2:58.01aGilroy      
35.11Ria Shroff2:58.85aSt Lawrence Academy      
36.10Jamie McLean2:59.05aWillow Glen      
37.9Jamie Hall3:00.57aNotre Dame (SJ)      
38.-B. Gelardo3:01.83aAbraham Lincoln      
39.11Jessica Arciga3:02.40aGilroy      
40.9Bridget Perez3:02.54aAbraham Lincoln      
41.11Daniela Lomeli3:02.87aWillow Glen      
42.12Skyla Montes3:05.48aSan Jose Academy      
43.9Emma Bassett3:06.76aWillow Glen      
44.9Silvia Lutze3:08.99aWillow Glen      
45.10Erica Leyva3:09.19aSan Jose Academy      
46.9Alejandra Lomeli3:09.29aWillow Glen      
47.11Anusha Praturu3:10.61aNotre Dame (SJ)      
48.11Viviana Tapia3:10.97aAlisal      
49.12Ruby Lagunes3:12.88aSan Jose Academy      
50.9Yasmeen San Juan3:13.73aWillow Glen      
51.10Annie Phan3:15.41aEvergreen Valley      
52.9Sabrina Sambuceto3:17.46aSt Lawrence Academy      
53.10Hefziba Campos3:31.46aWillow Glen      
54.9Natalie Buchholz3:59.3hEvergreen Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylee Kiesow5:26.47aWillow Glen      
2.10Vanessa Estrada5:27.28aSan Benito (Hollister)      
3.11Samantha Garcia5:37.10aEvergreen Valley      
4.10Ragini Bhattacharya5:38.36aHarker      
5.10Shaelyn Silverman5:38.90aLynbrook      
6.10Kylie Cleveland5:40.69aSanta Teresa      
7.10Alyssa Johnson5:45.16aLeland      
8.10Maura Forbush5:46.50aSan Benito (Hollister)      
9.9Lauren Shlee5:49.51aWillow Glen      
10.9Bridget Gottlieb5:49.53aMonta Vista      
11.9Ruby Perez5:56.25aWillow Glen      
12.10Megan Pape5:58.15aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.9Kaitlin Alt6:00.62aPacific Grove      
14.12Racheal Geremew6:01.34aDel Mar      
15.10Silvia Signore6:02.94aLynbrook      
16.12Dominique Guinnane6:03.57aProspect      
17.12Ladane Rongere6:06.15aCupertino      
18.10Eleanor Lemco6:08.90aProspect      
19.-Krista Green6:10.96aThe King’s Academy      
20.11Chelsea McAlpine6:15.79aSanta Teresa      
9Anayeli Urioustegui6:16.65aAlisal      
21.9Anayeli Uriostegui6:16.65aAlisal      
22.10Heather Rohrer6:17.07aFremont      
23.11Emma Barraza6:18.16aProspect      
24.11Brianna Shupe6:18.32aSan Jose Academy      
25.9Megan Sandberg6:19.91aTerra Nova      
26.12Martha Gatkouch6:20.62aDel Mar      
27.10Lauren Jaca6:25.50aWoodside      
28.11Monica Guzman6:28.14aAlisal      
12Mariela Guido6:29:68aAlisal      
29.12Mariela Guido6:29.68aAlisal      
30.11Mildred Hernandez6:29.76aSan Jose Academy      
31.12Brenda Salvador6:30.52aAlisal      
32.11Ria Shroff6:31.92aSt Lawrence Academy      
33.10Jissella Duarte6:35.58aAlisal      
34.10Claire Crinion6:35.65aNotre Dame (SJ)      
35.10Nassim Ataii6:39.16aEvergreen Valley      
36.10Jamie McLean6:39.92aWillow Glen      
37.9Alejandra Flores6:40.54aFremont      
38.10Jaqueline Ramirez6:41.08aEvergreen Valley      
39.11Anusha Praturu6:42.02aNotre Dame (SJ)      
40.10Michelle Fung6:43.26aEvergreen Valley      
41.9Esther Kwak6:43.81aWillow Glen      
42.10Leilani Paz6:46.11aWoodside      
43.9Silvia Lutze6:50.89aWillow Glen      
44.11Bianca Osuna6:52.86aEvergreen Valley      
45.10Kendra Glenn6:53.35aNotre Dame (SJ)      
46.9Francesca Hellebrandt6:54.24aEvergreen Valley      
47.11Leticia Esparza6:55.19aGilroy      
48.9Alejandra Lomeli6:57.86aWillow Glen      
49.10Travette Copeland7:00.13aWillow Glen      
50.9Koinonia Solano7:01.28aEvergreen Valley      
51.9Mathilde Guglielmi7:01.36aMonta Vista      
52.9Jaclyn Woodward7:03.10aNotre Dame (SJ)      
53.12Kyongwon Pak7:03.63aNotre Dame (SJ)      
54.11Maggie Hoang7:04.51aNotre Dame (SJ)      
55.9Emma Bassett7:21.06aWillow Glen      
56.9Oindrilla Das7:24.35aEvergreen Valley      
57.9Yasmeen San Juan7:25.91aWillow Glen      
58.9Kylie McCabe7:26.42aWillow Glen      
59.10Annie Phan7:29.19aEvergreen Valley      
60.10Hefziba Campos7:39.75aWillow Glen      
61.9Alisha Khieu7:51.59aEvergreen Valley      
62.9Natalie Buchholz8:56.92aEvergreen Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Johnson12:15.28aLeland      
2.11Samantha Garcia12:20.08aEvergreen Valley      
3.9Lauren Shlee12:21.43aWillow Glen      
4.10Ragini Bhattacharya12:31.22aHarker      
5.10Eleanor Lemco12:43.68aProspect      
6.10Heather Rohrer13:08.58aFremont      
9Anayeli Urioustegui13:19.56aAlisal      
7.9Anayeli Uriostegui13:19.56aAlisal      
8.11Chelsea McAlpine13:24.74aSanta Teresa      
9.9Dominique Chan13:27.44aLeland      
10.11Emma Barraza13:32.53aProspect      
11.10Nassim Ataii13:44.27aEvergreen Valley      
12.11Laura Pandori13:45.08aNotre Dame (SJ)      
13.10Jissella Duarte13:53.72aAlisal      
14.11Mildred Hernandez13:57.61aSan Jose Academy      
15.10Jessica Fan14:05.05aLynbrook      
16.10Jaqueline Ramirez14:16.10aEvergreen Valley      
17.9Koinonia Solano14:30.43aEvergreen Valley      
18.9Sumaya Mulla-Carrillo14:32.23aNotre Dame (SJ)      
19.10Leilani Paz14:37.73aWoodside      
20.12Ruby Lagunes14:40.58aSan Jose Academy      
21.9Erin Givens14:55.18aMonta Vista      
22.12Janeth Arana15:08.89aAbraham Lincoln      
23.9Stephanie Bui16:10.25aEvergreen Valley      
24.9Oindrilla Das17:03.21aEvergreen Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Dobbins16.82aWoodside      
2.11Darian Maroney18.27aSan Benito (Hollister)      
3.11Eleni Fkiaras18.58aLeland      
4.10Samantha Una Dia19.03aGilroy      
5.11Andrea Araujo19.07aAlisal      
6.11Bree Casas19.11aSan Benito (Hollister)      
7.11Michelle Pham19.70aEvergreen Valley      
8.9Cecila Tran20.79aOak Grove      
9.12Vanessa Pineda20.84aAbraham Lincoln      
10.10Katherine Moore21.01aCupertino      
11.9Rachael Mitchell21.27aSanta Teresa      
12.9Kelli King21.32aOak Grove      
13.11Jennifer Estrella21.36aWillow Glen      
14.9Maria De Jesus21.64aFremont      
15.11Rachel Butler21.69aSanta Teresa      
16.12Jasmine Nee21.82aHarker      
17.9Alejandra Flores23.21aFremont      
18.12Skyla Montes23.88aSan Jose Academy      
19.9Hye Jin (Michelle) Lee26.54aLeland      
--11Jennifer MelgarejoDNFDel Mar      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Dobbins49.38aWoodside      
2.11Eleni Fkiaras50.06aLeland      
3.12Amanda Drennan50.89aWillow Glen      
4.9Kelli King52.71aOak Grove      
5.11Darian Maroney53.78aSan Benito (Hollister)      
6.11Michelle Pham54.54aEvergreen Valley      
7.9Cecila Tran56.68aOak Grove      
8.9Rachael Mitchell57.88aSanta Teresa      
9.11Andrea Araujo57.98aAlisal      
10.11Bree Casas58.57aSan Benito (Hollister)      
11.11Rachel Butler1:00.36aSanta Teresa      
12.9Maria De Jesus1:01.56aFremont      
13.9Clealy Torrez1:02.19aAlisal      
14.9Viridiana Valencia1:03.76aAlisal      
15.9Susana Velazquez1:06.14aAlisal      
16.9Esmeralda Rodriguez1:06.28aAlisal      
17.12Skyla Montes1:11.13aSan Jose Academy      
18.9Carla Valenzuela1:12.39aAlisal      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.64aGunderson      
2.-Relay Team 53.54aWoodside      
3.-Relay Team 53.72aThe King’s Academy      
4.-Relay Team 55.86aGilroy      
5.-Relay Team 55.94aEvergreen Valley      
6.-Mayra Mata
Paulina Garcia
Mariella Meza
Soledad Maravilla
56.04aAlisal      
7.-Relay Team 56.13aNotre Dame (SJ)      
8.-Relay Team 56.25aWillow Glen      
9.-Relay Team 59.81aNotre Dame (SJ)      
---Relay Team DQLeland      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eleni Fkiaras
Samantha D'Acchioli
Amber Simms
Nisha Parmeshwar
4:17.48aLeland      
2.-Relay Team 4:26.50aGunderson      
3.-Paulina Garcia
Daysi Rivas
Mariella Meza
Maribel Ortega
4:32.20aAlisal      
4.-Relay Team 4:38.16aEvergreen Valley      
5.-Relay Team 4:39.83aFremont      
6.-Relay Team 4:44.52aSan Jose Academy      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Berika Egberuare33-07.00Del Mar      
2.11Krystal Alnas32-06.00San Benito (Hollister)      
3.12Angeline Kimbo32-06.00Gilroy      
4.12Maria Cruz30-04.00Alisal      
5.10Catherine Oyarzun29-02.00Willow Glen      
6.11Lindsay McKee28-02.00Santa Teresa      
7.10Jayme Gonzalez27-04.00Santa Teresa      
8.12Katelyn Nebesnick25-07.00Gilroy      
9.10Vanessa Escamilla25-06.00San Jose Academy      
10.9Lauren Renfro25-04.00Leland      
11.12Carina Brenner24-09.00Santa Teresa      
12.9Sarah Miller24-03.00Prospect      
12.11Halie Allen24-03.00Santa Teresa      
14.11Yolanda Luna24-02.00San Jose Academy      
15.11Jocelyne Soto24-00.00San Benito (Hollister)      
16.-Bella Raymond23-08.00Willow Glen      
17.11Bianca Cobarrubias23-07.00Alisal      
18.11Caroline Gutierrez23-06.00San Benito (Hollister)      
19.11Langi Malle23-05.00Woodside      
20.11Amelia Andalon23-00.00Alisal      
21.11Juanita Valenzuela22-07.00Alisal      
22.12Oli Tagilala22-04.00Woodside      
22.12Catalina Alonso22-04.00San Jose Academy      
24.12Brittany Dominguez21-08.00Alisal      
25.9Jaclyn Woodward21-02.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
26.12Marisa Sambuceto20-02.00St Lawrence Academy      
27.10Lindsey Oberhelmam18-10.00Leland      
28.12Yvonne Tran18-08.00St Lawrence Academy      
29.11Janie Contreras18-01.00Alisal      
30.12Alejandra Moldonado16-05.00Del Mar      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angeline Kimbo103-03Gilroy      
2.12Arlene Banda101-11Oak Grove      
3.12Carina Brenner92-05Santa Teresa      
4.11Krystal Alnas91-03San Benito (Hollister)      
5.10Jayme Gonzalez89-02Santa Teresa      
6.12Berika Egberuare88-01Del Mar      
7.11Diana Flores87-07Oak Grove      
8.11Juanita Valenzuela84-08Alisal      
9.10Catherine Oyarzun83-06Willow Glen      
10.11Lindsay McKee83-05Santa Teresa      
11.12Catalina Alonso78-00San Jose Academy      
12.12Katelyn Nebesnick74-10Gilroy      
13.12Yasmine Bensidi73-08Fremont      
14.11Jocelyne Soto73-04San Benito (Hollister)      
15.11Yolanda Luna69-04San Jose Academy      
16.12Maria Cruz68-04Alisal      
17.9Lauren Renfro67-01Leland      
18.11Caroline Gutierrez66-07San Benito (Hollister)      
19.11Bianca Cobarrubias66-01Alisal      
20.11Halie Allen65-08Santa Teresa      
21.9Sarah Miller63-09Prospect      
22.11Venus Najeeb60-08Fremont      
23.12Oli Tagilala58-08Woodside      
24.12Marisa Sambuceto57-04St Lawrence Academy      
25.11Langi Malle54-07Woodside      
26.10Vanessa Escamilla53-02San Jose Academy      
27.10Rebecca Seleshi52-10Willow Glen      
27.11Matiana Dominguez52-10Notre Dame (SJ)      
29.12Brittany Dominguez51-07Alisal      
30.11Janie Contreras49-07Alisal      
31.12Alejandra Moldonado42-02Del Mar      
32.12Yvonne Tran40-03St Lawrence Academy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Dobbins5-00.00Woodside      
2.9Lina Criaghill4-10.00Christopher      
3.10Annalise Constantz4-08.00Woodside      
4.9Angela Liu4-02.00Fremont      
4.10Heather Nguyen4-02.00Leland      
4.12Skyla Montes4-02.00San Jose Academy      
4.12Trisha Barnard4-02.00Fremont      
8.10Courtney Lucas4-02.00Woodside      
9.11Biagini Cailley4-00.00The King’s Academy      
10.11Haley Stanton4-00.00Fremont      
--11Adilene RodriguezNHAlisal      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mia Nguyen16-01.00Evergreen Valley      
2.9Annie Boyle15-00.00Cupertino      
3.12Christina Taylor14-09.50Santa Teresa      
4.9Maggie Cusick14-07.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
5.10Janae Dueck14-05.75Leland      
6.12Trisha Barnard14-01.50Fremont      
7.9Cecila Tran14-01.00Oak Grove      
8.11Elisa Badue14-00.50Willow Glen      
9.9Noelle Svensson13-11.75Santa Teresa      
10.11Alexis Estioko13-11.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
11.10Katheryn Li13-10.50Cupertino      
12.9Alexa Kuechle13-05.50Leland      
13.9Christine Duong13-05.25Notre Dame (SJ)      
14.12Elyse Williams13-05.00The King’s Academy      
15.11Mary Kathleen Marquez13-03.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
16.12Karina Ozuna13-00.50San Jose Academy      
17.11Adilene Rodriguez12-11.00Alisal      
18.12Puneet Sidhu12-07.00Harker      
18.12Jasmine Nee12-07.00Harker      
20.10Susan La12-06.25Cupertino      
21.10Tabytha Jenson12-04.00Gunderson      
22.9Angela Liu12-03.50Fremont      
23.11Matlynn Henry12-03.00Fremont      
24.10Samantha Holder11-11.25Gilroy      
25.10Melissa Oros11-10.50Alisal      
26.11Chelsey Salinas11-06.75Alisal      
27.9Alondra Juarez11-06.50Alisal      
27.10Marie Campos11-06.50Fremont      
29.12Moneesha Mukherjee11-05.75Harker      
30.10Courtney Lucas11-03.00Woodside      
31.12Ava Rezvani11-02.75Harker      
32.11Melissa Valk10-09.75Woodside      
33.9Vivian Tran10-09.25Fremont      
9Maribel Ortega10'5.25Alisal      
34.10Magaly Zagal10-05.25Alisal      
35.9Daysi Rivas10-01.00Alisal      
36.11Haley Stanton10-00.00Fremont      
37.9Callie Ding9-08.00Harker      
38.10Cindy Aguilera9-05.00Alisal      
39.10Zinniah Mariscal9-01.50Alisal      
40.12Mariam Mostafa8-10.50Woodside      
--12Christina De La PinaFOULDel Mar      
--9Sandra BarajasFOULAlisal      
--12Tiffany HillFOULFremont      
--9Gleana HillFOULFremont      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trisha Barnard33-11.75Fremont      
2.10Mia Nguyen33-03.50Evergreen Valley      
3.9Annie Boyle32-06.50Cupertino      
4.12Christina De La Pina31-04.75Del Mar      
5.11Darian Maroney31-04.25San Benito (Hollister)      
6.9Alexa Kuechle31-00.75Leland      
7.11Alexis Estioko29-08.75Notre Dame (SJ)      
8.11Kristen Chin29-08.50Leland      
9.9Cecila Tran29-06.25Oak Grove      
10.10Janae Dueck28-03.50Leland      
11.9Grace Gullen27-11.50Christopher      
12.10Katheryn Li27-09.75Cupertino      
13.10Samantha Holder27-07.50Gilroy      
14.9Angela Liu27-05.00Fremont      
9Maribel Ortega27'3.5Alisal      
15.10Magaly Zagal27-03.50Alisal      
16.9Daysi Rivas26-04.75Alisal      
17.10Melissa Oros26-03.50Alisal      
18.11Haley Stanton25-10.75Fremont      
19.9Vivian Tran25-09.50Fremont      
19.10Annalise Constantz25-09.50Woodside      
19.11Mary Kathleen Marquez25-09.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
9Sandra Barajas25'7.5Alisal      
22.9Sandra Barajas25-07.00Alisal      
23.9Esmeralda Rodriguez24-11.50Alisal      
24.11Melissa Valk24-00.00Woodside      
25.10Marie Campos23-10.50Fremont      
26.9Gleana Hill23-06.00Fremont      
27.10Zinniah Mariscal23-04.75Alisal      
9Alondra Juarez23'2.75Alisal      
28.9Alondra Juarez23-02.50Alisal      
10Cindy Aguilera22'8.75Alisal      
29.12Tiffany Hill22-08.50Fremont      
30.10Cindy Aguilera22-08.25Alisal      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.