Team Results Management

Meet Info

2A3AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Darian Brooks10.75aKennedy Catholic
2.10Kevin Thompson11.17aLakes
3.11Joe Njoku11.25aLakes
5.9Shai Lee11.31aLakes
4.12Demasha Aldridge11.33aBremerton
6.11Victor Korchemniy11.45aAuburn Mountainview
7.12Derek Forza11.47aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.49aLakes
9.11Drew Thompson11.53aDecatur
10.10Zack Mason11.55aEnumclaw
11.9Dana Williams11.58aKennedy Catholic
12.11Levonte' Littlejohn11.59aLakes
13.11Luke Plummer11.59aPeninsula
14.10Anatolly Staragerov11.63aAuburn Mountainview
15.10Drew Thompson12.09aKennedy Catholic
16.10Eddie Cervantes12.49aHighline
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Marquin Russell22.39aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.78aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.85aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.09aEnumclaw
5.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.40aLakes
6.11Joe Njoku23.44aLakes
7.9Dana Williams23.44aKennedy Catholic
8.11Victor Korchemniy23.61aAuburn Mountainview
9.9Shai Lee23.64aLakes
10.10Sammie Long23.73aLakes
11.10Anatolly Staragerov23.83aAuburn Mountainview
12.12Terrance Jordan23.99aBremerton
13.11Daniel Welstad24.26aPeninsula
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
10Eddie CervantesDNSHighline
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Marquin Russell49.94aLakes
3.12Robby Johnson51.45aEnumclaw
2.11Shaddye Melu51.91aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Sammie Long52.22aLakes
5.9Travis Lilly52.46aHazen
6.10Devin Nguyen53.79aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson54.51aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.73aPeninsula
9.11Malik Washington55.05aKennedy Catholic
10.12Darius Hooks55.28aKennedy Catholic
11.10Johnny Houck56.10aAuburn Mountainview
12.10Zach Nobmann56.29aKennedy Catholic
11Dalvin YarbroughDNSDecatur
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
12Scott PennerDNSKennedy Catholic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  2A - Finals

10Nathan Carlson55.5Peninsula
11Daniel Welstad57.3Peninsula
12Jacob Novak58.2Peninsula
12Darby Bowen58.2Peninsula
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.75aBonney Lake
3.11Dylan Summerlin2:04.48aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Daniel Huie2:04.59aHazen
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.84aEnumclaw
7.11Alex Caba2:04.86aLakes
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:05.71aPeninsula
6.10Keith Beasley2:05.75aHazen
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:06.14aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Samuel Gustafsson2:07.06aHighline
10.10Jakub Morton2:10.10aPeninsula
11.9Leonardous Castro2:12.01aLakes
12.10Spenser Anderson2:12.19aBremerton
13.11Jeremiah Jensen2:13.03aPeninsula
14.9Hayden Schmitt2:17.54aEnumclaw
15.10Alec Rhome2:27.57aEnumclaw
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Izaic Yorks9:27.40aLakes
2.11Curtis King9:28.57aPeninsula
3.11Nick Borg9:52.46aPeninsula
4.10Daniel Karpman10:00.05aHazen
5.10Chris Scharer10:01.27aAuburn Mountainview
6.11Cory Johnson10:02.61aEnumclaw
11Dylan Summerlin10:11.13aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Chase Onstot10:24.86aHazen
8.11Lloyd Byram10:32.04aHazen
9.12Jonathan Hanisch10:34.25aPeninsula
10.12AZ Satterfield10:40.61aKennedy Catholic
11.11Jeremiah Jensen10:40.86aPeninsula
12.11Gabe Harrington10:49.07aLakes
13.12Steven Brown10:51.40aBonney Lake
14.10Marshall Melrose10:57.12aHazen
15.10Alec Rhome11:09.94aEnumclaw
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.9Korry Miller15.54aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.87aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.87aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.41aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.02aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann17.48aKennedy Catholic
6.11Chris Edgecomb17.69aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush18.44aPeninsula
9.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright18.46aKennedy Catholic
10.9Fabian Morales18.79aBonney Lake
11.9Semaje Starks18.83aHighline
12.10Vasilii Levkiv18.91aHazen
13.11Timothy Dion19.00aEnumclaw
14.9Stefan Alvidrez19.17aEnumclaw
15.10Michael DeVos20.21aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.11Jacob Gilman39.78aPeninsula
3.12David Pierce41.37aBremerton
2.9Korry Miller42.37aKennedy Catholic
5.12Varuna Bridgers42.46aHazen
4.9Ray Hardaway42.70aAuburn Mountainview
6.12Jacob Novak43.23aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann43.26aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee43.39aLakes
9.11Cody Taylor43.64aHazen
10.11Chris Edgecomb43.90aLakes
11.11Alex Cluff44.81aPeninsula
12.11Brandon Mansker45.83aLakes
13.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright46.21aKennedy Catholic
13.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos46.21aHighline
15.10Joshua Dornbush46.62aPeninsula
16.10Christopher Young48.39aLakes
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Marquin Russell
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Sammie Long
3:31.87aLakes
3.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:34.26aHazen
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.58aBremerton
5.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:36.27aBonney Lake
4.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Zack Mason
Cory Johnson
3:36.53aEnumclaw
-Shaddye Melu
Chris Ackerman
Elliott Pelfrey
Ray Hardaway
3:37.85aAuburn Mountainview
6.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:44.63aKennedy Catholic
7.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:46.41aHighline
8.-Nathan Carlson
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
Jacob Novak
3:49.62aPeninsula
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11William Mack146-06Auburn Mountainview
2.11Kolton Carlson143-08Enumclaw
3.12Jeffrey Jordan136-09Peninsula
4.12Bronson Ward133-05Peninsula
5.11Winslow Kouassi130-01Lakes
6.12Kyle Kennedy127-07Bremerton
7.12Kyle Fisher127-00Bremerton
8.12Jordan Bumgarner126-06Hazen
9.12Brandon Siliga123-01Decatur
10.11Paul Toala115-09Highline
11.10Dez Thompson110-02Kennedy Catholic
12.10Teal Sargent108-06Enumclaw
13.11Ryan Culbert106-04Decatur
14.11Taylor Mack100-02Bonney Lake
15.10Nicholas Aumua98-07Auburn Mountainview
16.11Dalton Keene98-03Auburn Mountainview
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Kyle Martin13-06.00Hazen
2.11Sean Smallwood13-00.00Hazen
3.11Carter Wilson12-00.00Bonney Lake
4.12David Brazier12-00.00Enumclaw
5.12Troy Lindsey11-06.00Enumclaw
5.10Spencer Shear11-06.00Hazen
7.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
8.10Kellen Nealym11-00.00Hazen
8.12Dylan St. Louis11-00.00Auburn Mountainview
10.12Shane Harris11-00.00Peninsula
11.11Darien Brimhall10-06.00Bonney Lake
12.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
13.11Drew Thompson10-00.00Decatur
14.11Sean Morton10-00.00Bonney Lake
15.11Matt Wasisco10-00.00Enumclaw
11Kaeleb HarperDNSEnumclaw
11Michael LacheneyDNSPeninsula
11Timothy DionDNSEnumclaw
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks21-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Luke Plummer21-04.00Peninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge21-00.00Bremerton
4.12Casey Burns20-07.25Kennedy Catholic
5.11Ma ne Manaea20-02.00Lakes
6.12Lee Boggan20-00.75Bonney Lake
7.12Al Jerel Paredes19-06.50Highline
8.9Dana Williams19-02.50Kennedy Catholic
9.11Joshua Conrad18-11.25Highline
10.11Lawrence Williams18-08.00Bonney Lake
11.10Devin Bryant18-06.75Auburn Mountainview
12.10Drew Thompson18-01.25Kennedy Catholic
13.10Zack Mason17-08.25Enumclaw
14.12Dylan St. Louis17-04.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Joseph Gause17-03.75Lakes
16.11Ian Nobmann16-10.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
3A110m Hurdles
2A110m Hurdles
3A100 Meters
2A100 Meters
3A1600 Meters
2A1600 Meters
3A4x100 Relay
2A4x100 Relay
3A400 Meters
2A400 Meters
3A300m Hurdles
2A300m Hurdles
3A800 Meters
2A800 Meters
3A200 Meters
2A200 Meters
3A3200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
3A4x400 Relay
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
3AShot Put
2AShot Put
3ADiscus
2ADiscus
3AJavelin
2AJavelin
3AHigh Jump
2AHigh Jump
3ALong Jump
2ALong Jump
3ATriple Jump
2ATriple Jump
3APole Vault
2APole Vault
Track Finals
3A100m Hurdles
2A100m Hurdles
3A100 Meters
2A100 Meters
3A1600 Meters
2A1600 Meters
3A4x100 Relay
2A4x100 Relay
3A400 Meters
2A400 Meters
3A300m Hurdles
2A300m Hurdles
3A800 Meters
2A800 Meters
3A200 Meters
2A200 Meters
3A3200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
3A4x200 Relay
2A4x200 Relay
3A4x400 Relay
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
3AShot Put
2AShot Put
3ADiscus
2ADiscus
3AJavelin
2AJavelin
3AHigh Jump
2AHigh Jump
3ALong Jump
2ALong Jump
3ATriple Jump
2ATriple Jump
3APole Vault
2APole Vault