Athletic.net Team Results Management

SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2

Saturday, May 14, 2011

Sunset Chevy Stadium, Sumner

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
Eatonville
Washington - 4A
Decatur
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 2A | 3A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Juan Herrera11.12aFranklin Pierce
2.12Tyler Rebillion11.29aSteilacoom
3.12Joe Kelley11.37aFife
4.12Brad Finlayson11.39aFife
6.11Isaac Mustin11.58aFranklin Pierce
7.11Bret Dulay11.60aClover Park
8.12Tama Laqua11.70aFife
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Darian Brooks10.76aKennedy Catholic
2.12Demasha Aldridge11.21aBremerton
3.10Kevin Thompson11.21aLakes
4.11Joe Njoku11.37aLakes
5.11Victor Korchemniy11.39aAuburn Mountainview
6.9Shai Lee11.41aLakes
7.12Derek Forza11.42aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.42aLakes
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Brad Finlayson11.04aFife
3.12Tyler Rebillion11.10aSteilacoom
2.11Juan Herrera11.17aFranklin Pierce
4.12Joe Kelley11.34aFife
5.12Tama Laqua11.35aFife
7.11Bret Dulay11.37aClover Park
8.11Isaac Mustin11.49aFranklin Pierce
9.12Eric Newton11.66aFife
11.12James Branche11.71aFife
14.11Yusuke Ishiguro12.23aFife
15.12James Mower12.29aWhite River
16.9Joe Evans12.36aEatonville
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Darian Brooks10.75aKennedy Catholic
2.10Kevin Thompson11.17aLakes
3.11Joe Njoku11.25aLakes
5.9Shai Lee11.31aLakes
4.12Demasha Aldridge11.33aBremerton
6.11Victor Korchemniy11.45aAuburn Mountainview
7.12Derek Forza11.47aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.49aLakes
9.11Drew Thompson11.53aDecatur
10.10Zack Mason11.55aEnumclaw
11.9Dana Williams11.58aKennedy Catholic
12.11Levonte' Littlejohn11.59aLakes
13.11Luke Plummer11.59aPeninsula
14.10Anatolly Staragerov11.63aAuburn Mountainview
15.10Drew Thompson12.09aKennedy Catholic
16.10Eddie Cervantes12.49aHighline
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Juan Herrera22.39aFranklin Pierce
2.12Christopher Stokes22.58aFranklin Pierce
3.10Daniel Zmuda23.01aSteilacoom
4.11Isaac Mustin23.16aFranklin Pierce
5.12Joe Kelley23.17aFife
6.12Tyler Rebillion23.18aSteilacoom
8.12Tama Laqua23.87aFife
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Marquin Russell22.52aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.60aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.94aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.27aEnumclaw
5.11Victor Korchemniy23.34aAuburn Mountainview
6.9Dana Williams23.35aKennedy Catholic
7.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.37aLakes
8.11Joe Njoku23.95aLakes
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Juan Herrera22.43aFranklin Pierce
2.12Christopher Stokes22.69aFranklin Pierce
3.12Joe Kelley22.90aFife
5.10Daniel Zmuda23.08aSteilacoom
4.11Isaac Mustin23.25aFranklin Pierce
6.12Tyler Rebillion23.39aSteilacoom
8.12Tama Laqua23.70aFife
10.11Bret Dulay23.81aClover Park
12.12James Mower24.02aWhite River
13.12Anthony Dove24.14aWhite River
15.12Brad Finlayson24.69aFife
16.9Xavier Russell24.90aWhite River
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Marquin Russell22.39aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.78aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.85aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.09aEnumclaw
5.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.40aLakes
6.11Joe Njoku23.44aLakes
7.9Dana Williams23.44aKennedy Catholic
8.11Victor Korchemniy23.61aAuburn Mountainview
9.9Shai Lee23.64aLakes
10.10Sammie Long23.73aLakes
11.10Anatolly Staragerov23.83aAuburn Mountainview
12.12Terrance Jordan23.99aBremerton
13.11Daniel Welstad24.26aPeninsula
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
10Eddie CervantesDNSHighline
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Christopher Stokes51.31aFranklin Pierce
2.12Anthony Dove52.69aWhite River
3.12Robbie Phillips52.80aFife
4.10Austin May53.78aWhite River
5.11Reid Selmer54.20aSumner
8.11Cornelius Nelson55.49aClover Park
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Marquin Russell50.09aLakes
2.11Shaddye Melu50.73aAuburn Mountainview
3.9Travis Lilly51.40aHazen
4.10Sammie Long51.75aLakes
5.12Robby Johnson52.35aEnumclaw
6.10Devin Nguyen53.61aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson53.99aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.64aPeninsula
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Christopher Stokes51.16aFranklin Pierce
2.12Anthony Dove51.87aWhite River
3.12Robbie Phillips53.20aFife
5.10Austin May53.73aWhite River
6.11Reid Selmer53.99aSumner
8.11Cornelius Nelson56.00aClover Park
9.9Xavier Russell56.26aWhite River
12.12Stephen Jackson57.03aClover Park
13.11Tyler Cash58.61aWhite River
14.11Devon Fox58.98aSteilacoom
15.10Riley Triggs59.72aEatonville
16.11Cameron McGowan1:00.75aFife
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Marquin Russell49.94aLakes
3.12Robby Johnson51.45aEnumclaw
2.11Shaddye Melu51.91aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Sammie Long52.22aLakes
5.9Travis Lilly52.46aHazen
6.10Devin Nguyen53.79aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson54.51aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.73aPeninsula
9.11Malik Washington55.05aKennedy Catholic
10.12Darius Hooks55.28aKennedy Catholic
11.10Johnny Houck56.10aAuburn Mountainview
12.10Zach Nobmann56.29aKennedy Catholic
12Scott PennerDNSKennedy Catholic
11Dalvin YarbroughDNSDecatur
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
4.12Darius Hooks53.91Kennedy Catholic
4.12Casey Burns54.19Kennedy Catholic
4.11Ian Nobmann54.28Kennedy Catholic
12Jacob Novak54.6Peninsula
4.10Zach Nobmann54.81Kennedy Catholic
10Nathan Carlson55.0Peninsula
12Darby Bowen56.2Peninsula
11Daniel Welstad58.5Peninsula
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Marcus Dickson1:57.65aWhite River
2.10Ramon Figueredo1:59.73aClover Park
3.11Nate Lenhart2:03.85aWhite River
4.12Phi-Ho Phan2:04.37aWashington
5.10Breck Noland2:04.49aFife
6.12Alex Egan2:06.30aClover Park
7.12Jobe Layton2:08.16aSumner
8.11Cory Brandt2:10.69aSumner
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.88aBonney Lake
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.17aEnumclaw
3.10Keith Beasley2:04.48aHazen
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:04.70aPeninsula
5.11Alex Caba2:04.74aLakes
6.11Dylan Summerlin2:05.16aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:05.27aAuburn Mountainview
8.11Daniel Huie2:05.30aHazen
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Marcus Dickson1:53.52aWhite River
2.10Ramon Figueredo2:02.81aClover Park
3.12Phi-Ho Phan2:04.31aWashington
5.10Breck Noland2:05.24aFife
4.11Nate Lenhart2:05.50aWhite River
7.12Alex Egan2:06.11aClover Park
8.11Cory Brandt2:08.18aSumner
6.12Jobe Layton2:08.31aSumner
9.12Cody Wilson2:10.74aEatonville
10.10Kevin Johnson2:13.03aSumner
11.10Chris Fisher2:13.53aWhite River
12.9Hezekiah Allen2:15.18aSteilacoom
13.9Kyle Lutz2:16.62aSumner
14.11Tyler Cash2:16.95aWhite River
15.10Jack Meskil2:17.73aSteilacoom
16.11Victor Reyes2:27.41aSteilacoom
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.75aBonney Lake
3.11Dylan Summerlin2:04.48aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Daniel Huie2:04.59aHazen
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.84aEnumclaw
7.11Alex Caba2:04.86aLakes
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:05.71aPeninsula
6.10Keith Beasley2:05.75aHazen
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:06.14aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Samuel Gustafsson2:07.06aHighline
10.10Jakub Morton2:10.10aPeninsula
11.9Leonardous Castro2:12.01aLakes
12.10Spenser Anderson2:12.19aBremerton
13.11Jeremiah Jensen2:13.03aPeninsula
14.9Hayden Schmitt2:17.54aEnumclaw
15.10Alec Rhome2:27.57aEnumclaw
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Marcus Dickson4:32.61aWhite River
2.11Kody Gould4:33.55aWhite River
3.10Ramon Figueredo4:45.37aClover Park
4.10Nehemiah Barrett4:45.68aFranklin Pierce
5.12Vitaliy Natkha4:47.44aClover Park
6.12Phi-Ho Phan4:51.22aWashington
7.11Cory Brandt4:51.55aSumner
8.11Dunn Westhoff4:58.34aSteilacoom
9.10Cameron Murrin-Lambert5:00.86aFranklin Pierce
10.10Nate Asbury5:03.47aFife
11.9Elijah Fuller5:05.86aWashington
12.10Jordan Walker5:10.84aSteilacoom
13.10Kegan Mulholland5:11.00aWashington
14.10Peter Myers5:13.60aSteilacoom
10Coltin TannerDNSSumner
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Izaic Yorks4:18.63aLakes
2.11Curtis King4:26.65aPeninsula
3.10Chris Scharer4:33.85aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Daniel Karpman4:35.95aHazen
5.11Nick Borg4:36.82aPeninsula
6.11Dylan Summerlin4:44.75aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Cory Johnson4:45.77aEnumclaw
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh4:45.88aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Ryan McGraw4:47.79aBonney Lake
10.10Jakub Morton4:48.25aPeninsula
11.10Aarun Rumbaugh4:51.93aAuburn Mountainview
12.12AZ Satterfield4:52.05aKennedy Catholic
13.11Lloyd Byram4:52.31aHazen
14.12Jonathan Hanisch4:53.63aPeninsula
15.11Jeremiah Jensen4:55.35aPeninsula
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kody Gould9:58.25aWhite River
2.10Nehemiah Barrett10:19.16aFranklin Pierce
3.10Travis Pate10:30.50aClover Park
4.10Coltin Tanner10:37.86aSumner
5.10Kegan Mulholland10:41.40aWashington
6.9Elijah Fuller10:41.59aWashington
7.11Dunn Westhoff10:42.82aSteilacoom
8.10Nate Asbury11:05.61aFife
9.10Jordan Walker11:10.91aSteilacoom
10.10Josh Goodsell11:13.71aSumner
11.9Hezekiah Allen11:15.08aSteilacoom
12.12Trae Harrison11:33.08aFife
13.9Aaron Wilson11:33.24aEatonville
14.10Austin Hayes11:39.01aEatonville
15.10Josh Quichocho11:39.19aWashington
16.12Shane Markus12:22.30aWhite River
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Izaic Yorks9:27.40aLakes
2.11Curtis King9:28.57aPeninsula
3.11Nick Borg9:52.46aPeninsula
4.10Daniel Karpman10:00.05aHazen
5.10Chris Scharer10:01.27aAuburn Mountainview
6.11Cory Johnson10:02.61aEnumclaw
11Dylan Summerlin10:11.13aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Chase Onstot10:24.86aHazen
8.11Lloyd Byram10:32.04aHazen
9.12Jonathan Hanisch10:34.25aPeninsula
10.12AZ Satterfield10:40.61aKennedy Catholic
11.11Jeremiah Jensen10:40.86aPeninsula
12.11Gabe Harrington10:49.07aLakes
13.12Steven Brown10:51.40aBonney Lake
14.10Marshall Melrose10:57.12aHazen
15.10Alec Rhome11:09.94aEnumclaw
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Finals
1.10Daniel Zmuda15.13aSteilacoom
2.10Devin Liebel15.81aWhite River
3.10Jarmal Harris16.77aFranklin Pierce
6.9Cordel Nelson17.36aClover Park
7.9Jeffrey Patterson18.12aEatonville
8.10Chris Fisher18.22aWhite River
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Finals
1.9Korry Miller15.35aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.52aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.69aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.43aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.17aPeninsula
6.11Ian Nobmann17.24aKennedy Catholic
7.11Chris Edgecomb17.51aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush17.69aPeninsula
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Prelims
1.10Daniel Zmuda16.75aSteilacoom
2.10Jarmal Harris16.85aFranklin Pierce
3.10Devin Liebel16.95aWhite River
6.9Jeffrey Patterson17.08aEatonville
7.9Cordel Nelson17.20aClover Park
8.10Chris Fisher18.03aWhite River
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Prelims
1.9Korry Miller15.54aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.87aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.87aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.41aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.02aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann17.48aKennedy Catholic
6.11Chris Edgecomb17.69aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush18.44aPeninsula
9.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright18.46aKennedy Catholic
10.9Fabian Morales18.79aBonney Lake
11.9Semaje Starks18.83aHighline
12.10Vasilii Levkiv18.91aHazen
13.11Timothy Dion19.00aEnumclaw
14.9Stefan Alvidrez19.17aEnumclaw
15.10Michael DeVos20.21aHighline
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Finals
1.10Daniel Zmuda39.41aSteilacoom
2.10Devin Liebel39.53aWhite River
3.10Isom Brown41.53aClover Park
4.10Jarmal Harris42.19aFranklin Pierce
5.11Josh Miller42.60aWhite River
6.9Jeffrey Patterson42.92aEatonville
7.12Austin Shirey43.10aWhite River
8.11Erik Swartout43.89aEatonville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Finals
1.11Jacob Gilman38.86aPeninsula
2.9Korry Miller40.25aKennedy Catholic
3.12Varuna Bridgers41.22aHazen
4.12Jacob Novak41.25aPeninsula
5.9Ray Hardaway41.78aAuburn Mountainview
6.12David Pierce42.10aBremerton
7.11Ian Nobmann42.43aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee44.05aLakes
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Prelims
1.10Devin Liebel40.00aWhite River
2.10Daniel Zmuda40.64aSteilacoom
3.10Jarmal Harris42.02aFranklin Pierce
4.10Isom Brown42.09aClover Park
5.11Josh Miller42.76aWhite River
6.12Austin Shirey43.17aWhite River
7.11Erik Swartout43.29aEatonville
8.9Jeffrey Patterson44.15aEatonville
10.12Jacob Rummel45.99aFife
11.9Cavin An46.73aClover Park
12.9Cordel Nelson47.54aClover Park
13.9Branden Logerman48.29aSteilacoom
14.12James Branche49.42aFife
15.9David Connelly49.56aWhite River
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Jacob Gilman39.78aPeninsula
3.12David Pierce41.37aBremerton
2.9Korry Miller42.37aKennedy Catholic
5.12Varuna Bridgers42.46aHazen
4.9Ray Hardaway42.70aAuburn Mountainview
6.12Jacob Novak43.23aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann43.26aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee43.39aLakes
9.11Cody Taylor43.64aHazen
10.11Chris Edgecomb43.90aLakes
11.11Alex Cluff44.81aPeninsula
12.11Brandon Mansker45.83aLakes
13.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright46.21aKennedy Catholic
13.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos46.21aHighline
15.10Joshua Dornbush46.62aPeninsula
16.10Christopher Young48.39aLakes
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Juan Biddix
Christopher Stokes
Phylip Rock
Jarmal Harris
43.15aFranklin Pierce
2.-Brad Finlayson
Robbie Phillips
Tama Laqua
Joe Kelley
43.61aFife
4.-Cavin An
Bret Dulay
Stephen Jackson
Angelo Mejia
46.03aClover Park
5.-Jernell Bugay
Victor Reyes
Tyler Rebillion
Daniel Zmuda
46.14aSteilacoom
6.-Anthony Dove
Josh Miller
James Mower
Xavier Russell
46.37aWhite River
-Jeremy Jackson
Erin Soltesz
Davon Dulin
Jonoah Lentz
DNSSumner
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Korry Miller
Casey Burns
Dana Williams
Keven Wolfrom
43.40aKennedy Catholic
2.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Levonte' Littlejohn
43.70aLakes
3.-Anatolly Staragerov
Victor Korchemniy
Devin Bryant
Ray Hardaway
43.93aAuburn Mountainview
4.-David Brazier
Robby Johnson
Derek Forza
Zack Mason
44.86aEnumclaw
5.-Tyler Babukas
Austin Teafatiller
Fabian Morales
Lee Boggan
45.55aBonney Lake
6.-Hasan Alhasan
Eddie Cervantes
Kahliq Shahzaad
Semaje Starks
46.88aHighline
7.-Nick Yount
Travis Lilly
Devin Nguyen
Isaac Waititu
46.91aHazen
8.-Michael George
Jacob Gilman
Daniel Welstad
Luke Plummer
51.29aPeninsula
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Marcus Dickson
Anthony Dove
Devin Liebel
Josh Miller
3:28.17aWhite River
2.-Juan Biddix
Christopher Stokes
Isaac Mustin
Juan Herrera
3:31.80aFranklin Pierce
3.-Isom Brown
Ramon Figueredo
Cordel Nelson
Stephen Jackson
3:37.97aClover Park
4.-Tama Laqua
James Branche
Robbie Phillips
Joe Kelley
3:43.77aFife
5.-Quinn Habeck
Jeffrey Patterson
Erik Swartout
Riley Triggs
3:47.19aEatonville
-Kyle Lutz
Caleb Faries
Jobe Layton
Reid Selmer
DNSSumner
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Marquin Russell
Sammie Long
KeyShawn Lee
Izaic Yorks
3:28.40aLakes
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.21aBremerton
3.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Cory Johnson
Zack Mason
3:36.90aEnumclaw
4.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:37.38aKennedy Catholic
5.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:40.01aHazen
6.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:41.46aBonney Lake
7.-Nathan Carlson
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
Jacob Novak
3:43.30aPeninsula
8.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:47.57aHighline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Marquin Russell
Sammie Long
Chris Edgecomb
KeyShawn Lee
3:31.87aLakes
3.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:34.26aHazen
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.58aBremerton
5.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:36.27aBonney Lake
4.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Cory Johnson
Zack Mason
3:36.53aEnumclaw
-Shaddye Melu
Chris Ackerman
Elliott Pelfrey
Ray Hardaway
3:37.85aAuburn Mountainview
6.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:44.63aKennedy Catholic
7.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:46.41aHighline
8.-Nathan Carlson
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
Jacob Novak
3:49.62aPeninsula
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 2A - Finals
1.12Eric Newton46-10.25Fife
3.11Blake Maresh44-04.25White River
4.11Alex Afuvai43-07.75Franklin Pierce
5.12David Meagher42-01.00White River
6.12Junior Tusi41-07.00Franklin Pierce
7.10Lucas Hatton41-02.00Eatonville
8.12Paul Madden40-11.25Fife
10.12Bryce Wells39-10.75Eatonville
11.10Zach Fairhart38-11.00Eatonville
12.11Andrew Kang38-08.75Fife
13.10Scott Anderson37-05.75White River
14.12James Branche35-09.00Fife
15.12Seth Fisher35-02.75Fife
10Jasper HaneyDNSFranklin Pierce
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A - Finals
1.12Jeffrey Jordan52-10.50Peninsula
2.12Jordan Bumgarner47-03.50Hazen
3.12Kyle Kennedy45-03.00Bremerton
4.12Brandon Siliga45-01.25Decatur
5.11Paul Toala43-07.50Highline
6.12Kyle Fisher43-05.50Bremerton
7.11Winslow Kouassi43-05.00Lakes
8.12Michael Sly42-07.75Peninsula
9.11Taylor Mack41-05.00Bonney Lake
10.12Derek Forza41-03.00Enumclaw
11.10Nicholas Aumua38-10.25Auburn Mountainview
12.11William Mack38-09.00Auburn Mountainview
13.12Bronson Ward37-09.00Peninsula
14.11David Fowler34-02.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Dalton Keene33-11.25Auburn Mountainview
16.11Kolton Carlson32-07.25Enumclaw
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Junior Tusi135-05Franklin Pierce
2.10Lucas Hatton130-01Eatonville
3.11Zack Hersha124-06Franklin Pierce
5.11Ryan Phillips118-02Franklin Pierce
7.11Christopher Borja114-09Fife
9.12Bryce Wells108-11Eatonville
10.10Zach Fairhart107-05Eatonville
11.12Seth Fisher107-02Fife
12.12David Meagher104-04White River
13.11Alex Afuvai102-05Franklin Pierce
14.10Scott Anderson100-07White River
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A - Finals
1.11William Mack146-06Auburn Mountainview
2.11Kolton Carlson143-08Enumclaw
3.12Jeffrey Jordan136-09Peninsula
4.12Bronson Ward133-05Peninsula
5.11Winslow Kouassi130-01Lakes
6.12Kyle Kennedy127-07Bremerton
7.12Kyle Fisher127-00Bremerton
8.12Jordan Bumgarner126-06Hazen
9.12Brandon Siliga123-01Decatur
10.11Paul Toala115-09Highline
11.10Dez Thompson110-02Kennedy Catholic
12.10Teal Sargent108-06Enumclaw
13.11Ryan Culbert106-04Decatur
14.11Taylor Mack100-02Bonney Lake
15.10Nicholas Aumua98-07Auburn Mountainview
16.11Dalton Keene98-03Auburn Mountainview
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 2A - Finals
1.12Neil Bateman167-07Sumner
2.11Erik Swartout165-10Eatonville
3.10Zach Fairhart151-10Eatonville
4.12Junior Tusi149-07Franklin Pierce
5.12Paul Madden145-07Fife
6.11Zack Hersha144-07Franklin Pierce
7.10Scott Anderson141-11White River
9.11Andrew Ward136-10Steilacoom
10.10Reilley Peirce133-08Franklin Pierce
11.11Kalen Green133-02White River
12.12Jacob Peavler124-00Fife
13.12Parker Murdock114-01Fife
14.11Kelin Briant111-07Fife
16.10Casey Wagemans99-11Fife
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 3A - Finals
1.12Kyle Kennedy188-06Bremerton
2.12Jacob Novak161-07Peninsula
3.12Nick Griebel160-02Kennedy Catholic
4.11Jacob Gilman159-09Peninsula
5.12Michael Sly144-04Peninsula
6.11Kaeleb Harper144-03Enumclaw
7.12Kyle Fisher142-01Bremerton
8.12Kyle Gallagher136-00Lakes
9.11Jared Schelling134-08Kennedy Catholic
10.12James Arbow134-06Kennedy Catholic
11.12Connor Jutilla122-09Kennedy Catholic
12.10Chase Cottrill118-07Hazen
13.9Maverick Mason113-08Peninsula
14.11Saj DeOliveira105-00Auburn Mountainview
11Derek SarrettDNSAuburn Mountainview
10Sage Dixon GalbreathDNSLakes
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Anthony Bowden6-04.00Franklin Pierce
2.10Isom Brown5-08.00Clover Park
3.12Robbie Phillips5-06.00Fife
3.10Brendan Davis5-06.00Eatonville
5.9Joe Evans5-06.00Eatonville
5.12Steven Howell5-06.00Eatonville
7.10Eric Mead5-04.00Eatonville
8.9Andrew Andrada5-04.00Sumner
9.12Ross Rowinski5-00.00Fife
10.11Tyler Cash5-00.00White River
10Erin SolteszDNSSumner
12Ryan FinneranDNSSumner
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.11Drew Thompson6-02.00Decatur
2.11Shaddye Melu6-02.00Auburn Mountainview
3.12Taylor McAllister5-10.00Lakes
4.11Lawrence Williams5-10.00Bonney Lake
5.9Stetson Turpin5-08.00Peninsula
6.12Mario Jackson5-08.00Highline
7.12Gage Soinski5-08.00Bremerton
8.11Kaeleb Harper5-06.00Enumclaw
8.10Spencer Shear5-06.00Hazen
10.10Drew Thompson5-04.00Kennedy Catholic
10.10Maxwell Reyes5-04.00Peninsula
12.11Darien Brimhall5-04.00Bonney Lake
13.9Erik Van Hulse5-04.00Enumclaw
14.11Haydn Wooster5-00.00Peninsula
11Jonathan OsborneNHDecatur
11Timothy DionNHEnumclaw
12Langstin Hendrix-WrightDNSKennedy Catholic
9Kahliq ShahzaadDNSHighline
12Darius HooksNHKennedy Catholic
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Austin Shirey13-00.00White River
2.12Jonoah Lentz12-06.00Sumner
3.11Michael Smith11-00.00Sumner
4.12Ross Rowinski11-00.00Fife
5.12Steven Howell10-06.00Eatonville
6.12Josh Donohoe10-00.00Clover Park
7.11Chris Collins9-06.00Fife
8.9Andrew Andrada9-06.00Sumner
8.12Jacob Shulte9-06.00Sumner
10.10Angelo Mejia9-06.00Clover Park
11.11Ryan Dulay9-00.00Clover Park
12.11Brooks Ernst9-00.00Clover Park
13.12Jordan Hoover8-00.00Clover Park
11Cornelius NelsonDNSClover Park
9David KakukDNSSumner
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Kyle Martin13-06.00Hazen
2.11Sean Smallwood13-00.00Hazen
3.11Carter Wilson12-00.00Bonney Lake
4.12David Brazier12-00.00Enumclaw
5.12Troy Lindsey11-06.00Enumclaw
5.10Spencer Shear11-06.00Hazen
7.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
8.12Dylan St. Louis11-00.00Auburn Mountainview
8.10Kellen Nealym11-00.00Hazen
10.12Shane Harris11-00.00Peninsula
11.11Darien Brimhall10-06.00Bonney Lake
12.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
13.11Drew Thompson10-00.00Decatur
14.11Sean Morton10-00.00Bonney Lake
15.11Matt Wasisco10-00.00Enumclaw
11Kaeleb HarperDNSEnumclaw
11Timothy DionDNSEnumclaw
11Michael LacheneyDNSPeninsula
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Anthony Bowden21-09.75Franklin Pierce
2.11Phylip Rock19-06.00Franklin Pierce
3.12Ross Rowinski19-02.00Fife
5.12Tyler Rebillion19-00.50Steilacoom
7.12Stephen Jackson18-04.00Clover Park
8.12Brad Finlayson17-09.00Fife
9.10Erin Soltesz17-07.25Sumner
10.11Yusuke Ishiguro17-06.25Fife
12.12Ryan Finneran16-09.50Sumner
13.10Brendan Davis16-05.25Eatonville
14.9Joe Evans16-02.00Eatonville
15.12Cody Parham16-00.50Eatonville
16.10Angelo Mejia14-10.00Clover Park
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Darian Brooks21-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Luke Plummer21-04.00Peninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge21-00.00Bremerton
4.12Casey Burns20-07.25Kennedy Catholic
5.11Ma ne Manaea20-02.00Lakes
6.12Lee Boggan20-00.75Bonney Lake
7.12Al Jerel Paredes19-06.50Highline
8.9Dana Williams19-02.50Kennedy Catholic
9.11Joshua Conrad18-11.25Highline
10.11Lawrence Williams18-08.00Bonney Lake
11.10Devin Bryant18-06.75Auburn Mountainview
12.10Drew Thompson18-01.25Kennedy Catholic
13.10Zack Mason17-08.25Enumclaw
14.12Dylan St. Louis17-04.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Joseph Gause17-03.75Lakes
16.11Ian Nobmann16-10.00Kennedy Catholic
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Anthony Bowden43-00.50Franklin Pierce
2.11Phylip Rock40-08.50Franklin Pierce
3.12Ross Rowinski39-03.75Fife
5.10Breck Noland37-04.50Fife
7.12Ryan Finneran36-09.00Sumner
8.10Zach Fairhart36-05.50Eatonville
9.11Yusuke Ishiguro34-08.50Fife
11.12James Mower34-05.50White River
12.11Cameron McGowan33-07.50Fife
10Brian HebertDNSFife
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Darian Brooks47-03.75Kennedy Catholic
2.12Casey Burns46-01.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Taylor McAllister45-01.75Lakes
4.11Luke Plummer44-06.00Peninsula
5.12Lee Boggan42-10.25Bonney Lake
6.11Lawrence Williams40-00.00Bonney Lake
7.9Bahari Watkins38-02.00Hazen
8.9Korry Miller37-11.25Kennedy Catholic
9.9Stetson Turpin37-02.75Peninsula
10.12Al Jerel Paredes37-01.00Highline
11.11Jonathan Osborne36-11.25Decatur
12.12Dylan St. Louis35-11.25Auburn Mountainview
13.10Danny Velasco35-07.75Lakes
14.12Leavitt Castro35-05.75Lakes
15.9Erik Van Hulse34-09.00Enumclaw
9O'Shea WhitlockNDKennedy Catholic
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
2.9Gabby Evans13.13aFranklin Pierce
3.12Holly Chester13.35aFife
4.12Lauren Bulzomi13.36aSumner
5.11McCrea Nirider13.66aFife
6.12Alysa Aashiem13.70aWhite River
7.11Jesse Hines13.89aSteilacoom
8.9Kiera Peterson13.90aClover Park
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Erika Lombardo12.49aAuburn Mountainview
2.12Starr Williams12.77aHazen
3.11Haley Anderson12.98aKennedy Catholic
4.12Becca Cross13.28aEnumclaw
5.10Jasmine Williams13.28aLakes
6.11Kenya Whitehorn13.41aLakes
7.11Cass Busch13.63aBremerton
8.10Abi Alfrey13.72aAuburn Mountainview
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
2.12Lauren Bulzomi13.25aSumner
3.9Gabby Evans13.28aFranklin Pierce
5.12Holly Chester13.32aFife
4.9Kiera Peterson13.48aClover Park
6.12Alysa Aashiem13.60aWhite River
7.11McCrea Nirider13.65aFife
8.11Jesse Hines13.79aSteilacoom
9.10Hannah Welfringer13.89aEatonville
10.11Madison Thackara13.90aFife
11.9Amanda Riley13.92aSumner
12.11Kaytlynn Dixon14.40aFife
13.9Payton Bushaw14.58aWhite River
14.9Katy Flanigan14.62aWhite River
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Starr Williams12.54aHazen
2.11Erika Lombardo12.56aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Haley Anderson12.67aKennedy Catholic
4.12Becca Cross13.10aEnumclaw
5.11Kenya Whitehorn13.24aLakes
6.10Abi Alfrey13.24aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Cass Busch13.32aBremerton
8.10Jasmine Williams13.36aLakes
9.11Obia Muoneke13.36aKennedy Catholic
10.12Ilyasha Hood13.36aBonney Lake
11.9Chelsea Delgado13.43aHazen
12.9Amanda Shioyama13.50aKennedy Catholic
13.10Xiana McCorkle13.51aLakes
14.10Ashley Selover13.71aHazen
15.9Brianna Moore13.73aPeninsula
11Khadijsha DeWaltDNSBremerton
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
2.9Erica Walker26.86aFranklin Pierce
3.10Morgan Antush27.03aFranklin Pierce
5.11Amber Swayze27.55aFife
6.9Gabby Evans27.56aFranklin Pierce
7.9Machaela Graddy27.72aEatonville
8.11Leah DeDominces28.24aSumner
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Erika Lombardo25.46aAuburn Mountainview
2.12Starr Williams26.59aHazen
3.11Haley Anderson26.88aKennedy Catholic
4.10Breana Brookbank26.89aHighline
5.11Whitney Echols27.03aAuburn Mountainview
6.10Jasmine Williams27.32aLakes
7.10Colleen Pacholski27.41aHighline
8.10Xiana McCorkle27.66aLakes
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
2.9Erica Walker26.83aFranklin Pierce
3.10Morgan Antush26.83aFranklin Pierce
4.9Gabby Evans27.32aFranklin Pierce
5.11Leah DeDominces27.39aSumner
7.11Amber Swayze27.64aFife
8.9Machaela Graddy27.68aEatonville
9.11Meagan Bodus28.88aSumner
10.11Madison Thackara28.91aFife
11.11McKenzie Dorn29.28aFife
12.10Johnna Coughlin29.62aWhite River
13.9Kelsie Colman29.91aSumner
14.12Saraphina Baccetti30.40aFife
12Alysa AashiemDNSWhite River
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Erika Lombardo25.97aAuburn Mountainview
2.11Whitney Echols26.62aAuburn Mountainview
3.12Starr Williams26.87aHazen
4.11Haley Anderson26.89aKennedy Catholic
5.10Breana Brookbank27.14aHighline
7.10Jasmine Williams27.43aLakes
6.10Colleen Pacholski27.46aHighline
8.10Xiana McCorkle27.75aLakes
9.12Becca Cross27.76aEnumclaw
10.9Chelsea Delgado27.99aHazen
11.10Leah Johnson28.07aDecatur
12.9Ericka Budinich28.13aDecatur
13.10Angela Lindsey28.76aEnumclaw
14.9Ariel Chapman29.29aBonney Lake
15.11Tamra Knutzen29.33aBonney Lake
16.9Laura Keenan29.64aDecatur
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Morgan Antush59.32aFranklin Pierce
4.11McCrea Nirider1:02.46aFife
5.9Machaela Graddy1:03.26aEatonville
6.12Lauren Bulzomi1:03.39aSumner
7.11Leah DeDominces1:04.52aSumner
8.10Zoe Conrad1:07.24aSumner
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Whitney Diggs57.63aHighline
2.11Erika Lombardo58.59aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Cass Busch1:00.73aBremerton
4.11Brittany Bennett1:02.26aKennedy Catholic
5.9Viktoriya Vasina1:03.35aAuburn Mountainview
6.10Bridgette Johnson1:03.70aKennedy Catholic
7.10Leah Johnson1:03.91aDecatur
8.10Jordan Clawson1:05.77aPeninsula
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.10Morgan Antush59.87aFranklin Pierce
3.11Leah DeDominces1:02.35aSumner
5.11McCrea Nirider1:02.66aFife
4.9Machaela Graddy1:03.48aEatonville
7.12Lauren Bulzomi1:04.85aSumner
8.10Zoe Conrad1:05.87aSumner
11.9Bryana Dixon1:10.56aClover Park
13.9Rachael Bryan1:13.27aSteilacoom
14.9Alexis Colter1:16.63aWhite River
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Whitney Diggs58.34aHighline
2.11Erika Lombardo1:01.17aAuburn Mountainview
3.11Cass Busch1:01.60aBremerton
4.9Viktoriya Vasina1:02.66aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Brittany Bennett1:03.23aKennedy Catholic
7.10Bridgette Johnson1:04.26aKennedy Catholic
6.10Leah Johnson1:04.95aDecatur
8.10Jordan Clawson1:06.06aPeninsula
9.10Angela Lindsey1:06.67aEnumclaw
10.9Gabby Brower1:07.91aHazen
11.12Alayna Wagers1:07.96aAuburn Mountainview
12.9Haley Theriault1:08.00aBonney Lake
13.9Olivia Sullivan1:08.25aDecatur
14.10Ashley Selover1:08.84aHazen
15.10Riley Fawcett1:08.90aKennedy Catholic
16.12Clare Busch1:09.59aBremerton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
3.11Brittany Bennett60.34Kennedy Catholic
3.12Rebekah Kurle62.2Kennedy Catholic
11Molly Cordy63.1Peninsula
3.10Bridgette Johnson63.44Kennedy Catholic
9Madeleine Misterek66.2Peninsula
3.10Riley Fawcett66.25Kennedy Catholic
10Jordan Clawson66.8Peninsula
9Ellie Combs70.9Peninsula
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Megan Lee2:24.99aWashington
2.11Lauryn Wate2:25.47aWhite River
3.11Nicole McEachron2:29.84aFife
4.11Gabby DeGoede2:31.37aSumner
5.9Micaela Bickel2:34.53aWhite River
6.10Natasha Wilson2:34.89aSumner
7.11Meagan Bodus2:36.69aSumner
8.9Rachael Bryan2:48.69aSteilacoom
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Hannah Calvert2:19.74aEnumclaw
2.11Tracey Stolz2:21.74aHighline
3.10Sierra Espinal2:24.05aBonney Lake
4.11Kelly Egge2:25.08aPeninsula
5.11Brittany Bennett2:25.15aKennedy Catholic
6.11Chandler Weiman2:25.46aEnumclaw
7.11Karley Kessel2:25.75aLakes
8.11Richelle Orpilla2:29.13aAuburn Mountainview
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Lauryn Wate2:24.23aWhite River
2.11Nicole McEachron2:28.30aFife
3.11Gabby DeGoede2:30.36aSumner
4.12Megan Lee2:31.12aWashington
5.9Micaela Bickel2:35.14aWhite River
6.10Natasha Wilson2:37.31aSumner
7.11Meagan Bodus2:37.38aSumner
8.9Rachael Bryan2:39.53aSteilacoom
9.10Emilee Bedker2:40.07aWashington
10.12Becca Schrimpsher2:41.53aEatonville
9Iana Mae Abinales2:41.58aWashington
11.11Kelli Breland2:44.60aFife
12.9Alexis Colter2:45.20aWhite River
13.11Kinsey Gandel2:49.74aWhite River
14.11Malyssa Tracy2:53.82aFranklin Pierce
15.10Dimarya Funk2:54.10aFife
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Hannah Calvert2:22.25aEnumclaw
3.10Sierra Espinal2:23.04aBonney Lake
2.11Tracey Stolz2:24.95aHighline
5.11Richelle Orpilla2:25.38aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Karley Kessel2:25.63aLakes
6.11Brittany Bennett2:26.20aKennedy Catholic
7.11Kelly Egge2:26.48aPeninsula
8.11Chandler Weiman2:29.55aEnumclaw
9.11Molly Cordy2:30.71aPeninsula
10.12Emily Eilertson2:32.22aEnumclaw
11.9Reilly Desmul2:32.97aEnumclaw
12.10Rebecca Frei2:34.54aBremerton
13.12Jenn Webster2:36.67aLakes
14.10Lindsay Ross2:39.86aEnumclaw
15.9Olivia Sullivan2:40.89aDecatur
16.9Rachel Revell2:50.09aEnumclaw
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Lauryn Wate5:29.08aWhite River
2.9Abi Hensler5:41.06aSumner
3.11Nicole McEachron5:41.19aFife
4.11Gabby Phelps5:42.91aSumner
5.10Yadira Lopez5:43.38aClover Park
6.11Gabby DeGoede5:51.88aSumner
7.9Tia Foxx5:52.47aWashington
8.10Julia Johnson5:58.83aFranklin Pierce
9.10Nicole Brankline6:05.27aEatonville
10.10Emilee Bedker6:06.86aWashington
11.9Katy White6:08.88aWashington
12.9Maglyn Kittlitz6:12.54aSteilacoom
13.9Theresa Pollard6:14.50aEatonville
14.10Emily Herde6:15.80aWashington
15.11Kelli Breland6:16.68aFife
16.12Josilyn VanKat6:17.40aFife
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Sierra Espinal5:20.33aBonney Lake
2.11Tori Zellerhoff5:22.62aDecatur
3.11Addi Johnson5:23.02aPeninsula
4.9McKenzi Bravo5:24.48aPeninsula
5.12Kristina Cordy5:26.99aPeninsula
6.11Kelly Egge5:29.12aPeninsula
7.9Thais Pedro5:33.47aHighline
8.11Rebecca Paradis5:37.25aPeninsula
9.10Niquelle Cassador5:38.12aPeninsula
10.12Jenn Webster5:39.83aLakes
11.12Stephanie Brooks5:50.11aLakes
12.9Madison Newell5:50.81aAuburn Mountainview
13.10Amelia Lauer5:50.88aPeninsula
14.10Peyton Vick5:56.05aEnumclaw
15.11Grace Stephens5:58.64aHighline
16.9Vanessa Moffatt6:31.27aKennedy Catholic
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Yadira Lopez12:13.59aClover Park
2.10Julia Johnson12:18.17aFranklin Pierce
3.9Tia Foxx12:25.28aWashington
4.9Abi Hensler12:25.67aSumner
5.11Gabby Phelps12:26.70aSumner
6.9Katy White12:42.68aWashington
7.10Nicole Brankline12:57.48aEatonville
8.12Amethyst James13:05.76aWashington
9.9Theresa Pollard13:30.21aEatonville
10.10Emily Herde13:31.39aWashington
11.12Josilyn VanKat13:32.31aFife
12.9Maglyn Kittlitz13:35.86aSteilacoom
13.10Allison Rollins13:38.79aFranklin Pierce
14.11Courtney Purdin14:06.50aFife
15.10Dimarya Funk14:31.28aFife
16.12Kendra Jansson14:41.07aSumner
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Addi Johnson11:31.52aPeninsula
2.12Kristina Cordy11:36.02aPeninsula
3.9McKenzi Bravo11:38.30aPeninsula
4.11Rebecca Paradis11:44.04aPeninsula
5.11Tori Zellerhoff11:47.04aDecatur
6.10Marie Wilson12:12.18aBonney Lake
7.11Kelly Egge12:22.15aPeninsula
8.9Vanessa Moffatt12:32.84aKennedy Catholic
9.10Niquelle Cassador12:34.89aPeninsula
10.12Stephanie Brooks12:42.47aLakes
11.10Amelia Lauer12:45.99aPeninsula
12.11Grace Stephens12:49.24aHighline
13.11Taryn Schreiner12:55.51aEnumclaw
14.9Madison Newell13:04.86aAuburn Mountainview
15.12Tayla Alfrey13:10.16aAuburn Mountainview
16.10Peyton Vick13:10.51aEnumclaw
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Finals
1.9Jade Crawford16.27aWhite River
2.11Sonteona Stinson16.44aFife
3.10Kaylie Rozell16.94aSumner
4.10McKenna Woodworth17.18aSumner
5.9Taylor Dogeagle17.78aFranklin Pierce
6.9Sierra Tinsley18.15aSumner
7.12Rebecca Weller18.42aEatonville
8.11Paola Quintana18.59aFife
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Finals
1.11Michelle Stolz14.69aHighline
2.9Maria Blad15.87aEnumclaw
3.11Whitney Echols16.02aAuburn Mountainview
4.9Anna Paradee16.54aDecatur
5.11Sarah Schoville16.62aHazen
6.10DeeDee Green17.49aKennedy Catholic
7.12Michaela Anderson17.62aBremerton
8.11Natalie Kane17.96aBonney Lake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Prelims
1.9Jade Crawford16.48aWhite River
3.10Kaylie Rozell16.75aSumner
2.11Sonteona Stinson16.80aFife
4.9Taylor Dogeagle16.98aFranklin Pierce
5.10McKenna Woodworth17.17aSumner
6.9Sierra Tinsley18.11aSumner
7.12Rebecca Weller18.20aEatonville
8.11Paola Quintana19.22aFife
9.9Kelsie Colman19.90aSumner
10.9Amanda Riley19.92aSumner
11.12Amber Look21.18aSumner
12.12Taylor Flesner21.77aFife
9Madison KennedyNTFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Michelle Stolz14.76aHighline
2.9Maria Blad15.89aEnumclaw
3.11Whitney Echols16.17aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Sarah Schoville16.55aHazen
5.9Anna Paradee16.82aDecatur
6.12Michaela Anderson17.52aBremerton
7.10DeeDee Green17.57aKennedy Catholic
8.11Natalie Kane17.74aBonney Lake
9.12Latu Tuipulotu17.81aHighline
10.10Emily Gaub18.18aBonney Lake
11.9Brianna Moore18.30aPeninsula
12.9Shyanne Carter18.41aPeninsula
13.10Kyla Borders18.67aPeninsula
14.10Leslie Sumpter18.81aBonney Lake
15.9Courtney Scaman19.22aDecatur
16.9Desi Kamm20.97aDecatur
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Finals
1.11Sonteona Stinson48.92aFife
2.10McKenna Woodworth50.43aSumner
3.10Kaylie Rozell51.94aSumner
4.9Jade Crawford52.10aWhite River
5.9Taylor Dogeagle52.87aFranklin Pierce
6.12Rebecca Weller54.19aEatonville
7.12Alysa Aashiem54.25aWhite River
8.9Kelsie Colman55.24aSumner
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Finals
1.11Michelle Stolz45.01aHighline
2.9Maria Blad48.04aEnumclaw
3.10Maya Wagers48.49aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Ginelle Peterson50.00aPeninsula
5.11Sarah Schoville50.34aHazen
6.12Michaela Anderson50.39aBremerton
7.9Anna Paradee52.71aDecatur
8.9Sarai McCollaum56.68aEnumclaw
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Prelims
1.11Sonteona Stinson49.23aFife
3.10McKenna Woodworth49.69aSumner
2.10Kaylie Rozell51.30aSumner
4.9Taylor Dogeagle52.72aFranklin Pierce
5.12Alysa Aashiem53.28aWhite River
7.12Rebecca Weller54.11aEatonville
6.9Jade Crawford54.78aWhite River
8.9Kelsie Colman56.61aSumner
9.9Amanda Riley56.97aSumner
10.11Paola Quintana57.74aFife
11.12Ana Campos59.99aSumner
12.12Amber Look1:02.24aSumner
13.11Michaela Hammermaster1:04.55aSumner
14.12Taylor Flesner1:06.01aFife
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Michelle Stolz46.55aHighline
3.9Maria Blad48.12aEnumclaw
2.10Maya Wagers49.00aAuburn Mountainview
4.12Michaela Anderson49.03aBremerton
5.11Sarah Schoville49.83aHazen
6.10Ginelle Peterson50.51aPeninsula
7.9Anna Paradee50.51aDecatur
8.9Sarai McCollaum50.65aEnumclaw
9.11Amanda Hawkins52.40aBonney Lake
10.11Sarah Tysdal52.57aPeninsula
11.10Emily Gaub53.23aBonney Lake
12.11Natalie Kane53.55aBonney Lake
13.10Savannah Smith54.20aLakes
14.10Kyla Borders54.71aPeninsula
15.9Laura Keenan55.69aDecatur
10DeeDee GreenDNSKennedy Catholic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Morgan Antush
Zhane Becketts
Taylor Dogeagle
Gabby Evans
51.68aFranklin Pierce
2.-Holly Chester
McKenzie Dorn
Sonteona Stinson
McCrea Nirider
52.29aFife
3.-Kennah Allen
Morgan Boyd
Lexi Davenport
Jesse Hines
54.14aSteilacoom
4.-Leah Engelhardt
Leia Fecteau
Natasha Wilson
McKenna Woodworth
54.33aSumner
5.-Kennedy Hobart
Payton Bushaw
Katy Flanigan
Kinsey Gandel
58.16aWhite River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Abi Alfrey
Erika Lombardo
Alayna Wagers
Richelle Orpilla
49.64aAuburn Mountainview
2.-Relay Team 51.84aDecatur
3.-Jasmine Williams
Xiana McCorkle
Bridget Lamp-Spencer
Kenya Whitehorn
52.26aLakes
4.-Emma Tuschhoff
Gabby Brower
Chelsea Delgado
Sarah Schoville
53.38aHazen
5.-Tamara Knutzen
Felicity Henderson
Ilyasha Hood
Shona Ramsay
53.39aBonney Lake
6.-Amanda Shioyama
Brittany Bennett
Obia Muoneke
Mariko Osterberg
53.64aKennedy Catholic
7.-Becca Cross
Angela Lindsey
Lucia Deady
Diane Lindsey
54.08aEnumclaw
8.-Ellie Combs
Raequel Bitten
Leilua Iosia
Ginelle Peterson
54.53aPeninsula
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
-Morgan Antush
Zhane Becketts
Gabby Evans
Taylor Dogeagle
1:48.96aFranklin Pierce
1.-Kennah Allen
Jesse Hines
Lexi Davenport
Miranda Osadchey
1:51.49aSteilacoom
2.-Lauren Bulzomi
Meagan Bodus
Natasha Wilson
Leia Fecteau
1:53.02aSumner
3.-Payton Bushaw
Johnna Coughlin
Katy Flanigan
Kennedy Hobart
1:55.89aWhite River
4.-Saraphina Baccetti
Kaytlynn Dixon
Paola Quintana
McCrea Nirider
1:56.13aFife
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
1:45.26aHighline
2.-Abi Alfrey
Alayna Wagers
Richelle Orpilla
Viktoriya Vasina
1:48.48aAuburn Mountainview
3.-Juliana Joy
Amanda Shioyama
Bridgette Johnson
Haley Anderson
1:50.99aKennedy Catholic
4.-Tamara Knutzen
Shona Ramsay
Ariel Chapman
Ilyasha Hood
1:52.32aBonney Lake
5.-Becca Cross
Olivia Bannerot
Diane Lindsey
Maria Blad
1:53.33aEnumclaw
6.-Gabby Brower
Chelsea Delgado
Kendra Campbell
Sarah Schoville
1:53.92aHazen
7.-Clare Busch
Giselle Bright
blakely Sanders
Cass Busch
1:55.05aBremerton
8.-Raequel Bitten
Jordan Clawson
Brianna Moore
Ginelle Peterson
1:55.34aPeninsula
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
1:48.20aHighline
2.-Abi Alfrey
Alayna Wagers
Richelle Orpilla
Viktoriya Vasina
1:50.41aAuburn Mountainview
3.-Becca Cross
Olivia Bannerot
Diane Lindsey
Maria Blad
1:54.01aEnumclaw
4.-Juliana Joy
Amanda Shioyama
Bridgette Johnson
Haley Anderson
1:54.82aKennedy Catholic
5.-Gabby Brower
Chelsea Delgado
Kendra Campbell
Sarah Schoville
1:55.09aHazen
6.-Tamara Knutzen
Shona Ramsay
Ariel Chapman
Ilyasha Hood
1:55.16aBonney Lake
7.-Raequel Bitten
Madeline Misterek
Brianna Moore
Ginelle Peterson
1:55.56aPeninsula
8.-Clare Busch
Giselle Bright
blakely Sanders
Cass Busch
1:57.99aBremerton
9.-Desi Kamm
Courtney Scaman
Laura Keenan
Shelby Scaman
1:59.02aDecatur
-Laura Mendez
Xiana McCorkle
Bridget Lamp-Spencer
Kenya Whitehorn
DQLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
2.-Leah DeDominces
Gabby DeGoede
Gabby Phelps
Zoe Conrad
4:27.83aSumner
3.-Johnna Coughlin
Lauryn Wate
Micaela Bickel
Kennedy Hobart
4:28.23aWhite River
4.-Kelli Breland
McKenzie Dorn
Amber Swayze
McCrea Nirider
4:34.60aFife
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
4:05.37aHighline
2.-Olivia Bannerot
Chandler Weiman
Emily Eilertson
Hannah Calvert
4:11.69aEnumclaw
3.-Bridgette Johnson
Riley Fawcett
Rebekah Kurle
Jamie Hoffman
4:12.22aKennedy Catholic
4.-Richelle Orpilla
Alayna Wagers
Tayla Alfrey
Maya Wagers
4:17.95aAuburn Mountainview
5.-Michaela Anderson
Rebecca Frei
Clare Busch
Julie Skelton
4:21.82aBremerton
6.-Molly Cordy
Jordan Clawson
Ellie Combs
Madeline Misterek
4:27.18aPeninsula
7.-Ericka Budinich
Leah Johnson
Olivia Sullivan
Sierra Shugarts
4:29.41aDecatur
8.-Karley Kessel
Hannah Ott
Stephanie Brooks
Jenn Webster
4:30.86aLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
4:11.26aHighline
2.-Olivia Bannerot
Chandler Weiman
Emily Eilertson
Hannah Calvert
4:14.87aEnumclaw
3.-Bridgette Johnson
Riley Fawcett
Rebekah Kurle
Jamie Hoffman
4:18.78aKennedy Catholic
4.-Richelle Orpilla
Alayna Wagers
Tayla Alfrey
Maya Wagers
4:19.24aAuburn Mountainview
5.-Michaela Anderson
Rebecca Frei
Clare Busch
Julie Skelton
4:24.36aBremerton
6.-Karley Kessel
Hannah Ott
Stephanie Brooks
Jenn Webster
4:27.70aLakes
7.-Molly Cordy
Jordan Clawson
Ellie Combs
Madeline Misterek
4:29.20aPeninsula
8.-Ericka Budinich
Leah Johnson
Olivia Sullivan
Sierra Shugarts
4:32.68aDecatur
9.-Shona Ramsay
Haley Theriault
Whitney Burke
Maranda Flygare
4:44.24aBonney Lake
10.-Gabby Brower
Michelle Wnek
Ashley Selover
Alisha Piazza
4:51.37aHazen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Shreese Daniels45-06.00Steilacoom
2.12Veronica Carnahan34-08.25Sumner
4.10Megan Mortensen34-02.50Franklin Pierce
5.12Courtney Fairhart34-01.50Eatonville
7.12Amanda Koke32-07.00Fife
8.12Kyla Nakamura32-01.75Fife
9.12Nicole McCaffrey29-04.00Fife
10.9Gabrielle Sandsness27-07.00White River
11.12Sierra Gulla27-04.25White River
12.10Audra Koke26-08.75Fife
13.9Katy Flanigan26-07.50White River
14.10McKenna Roberts25-09.00Sumner
15.9Justice Johnson25-07.25Clover Park
16.10Rebecca Kunselman22-10.75White River
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Adara Winder41-09.25Bonney Lake
2.11Jamila Culcleasure39-01.25Highline
3.11Julisha Johnson36-01.00Bremerton
4.12Anjeleka McGill32-11.00Highline
5.11Briana Lambert-Butler32-01.50Lakes
6.12Tori Fesili32-01.00Highline
7.11Laurel Fisher31-08.25Peninsula
8.11Aalia Braboy31-07.00Auburn Mountainview
9.12Kayla Rodarte30-06.75Enumclaw
10.11Chandler Mason30-06.00Peninsula
11.12Immaculata Ajuogu29-03.75Kennedy Catholic
12.10Raequel Bitten29-00.00Peninsula
13.9Rachel Greve28-10.00Auburn Mountainview
14.12Emmaline Mills28-05.50Highline
15.11AnnaMarie Forza25-05.00Enumclaw
11Sonya SaviniDNSHighline
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Shreese Daniels133-04Steilacoom
2.12Courtney Fairhart128-07Eatonville
4.12Kyla Nakamura109-04Fife
5.12Veronica Carnahan101-09Sumner
6.12Amanda Koke100-05Fife
7.12Katrina Carter97-03Sumner
8.10Imani Yarbrough95-03Steilacoom
9.10Megan Mortensen93-05Franklin Pierce
11.9Gabrielle Sandsness85-02White River
12.12Sierra Gulla84-01White River
13.11Danielle Volk82-00Fife
14.12Nicole McCaffrey71-04Fife
16.10Grace Knowles65-01White River
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Sydney Spoja127-11Lakes
2.11Adara Winder118-07Bonney Lake
3.11Jamila Culcleasure116-00Highline
4.11Chandler Mason111-02Peninsula
5.12Brooke Mortensen110-00Lakes
6.10Sierra Carlson100-09Enumclaw
7.11Anna Holdener99-09Enumclaw
8.12Kayla Rodarte98-08Enumclaw
9.12Anjeleka McGill97-07Highline
10.10Tani Palafox93-10Lakes
11.11Laurel Fisher88-10Peninsula
12.11Aalia Braboy87-03Auburn Mountainview
13.11Rebecca Borg85-10Peninsula
14.9Rachel Greve77-03Auburn Mountainview
15.10Ciara Williams76-10Decatur
16.10Brittany Nelson67-04Highline
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 2A - Finals
1.12Courtney Fairhart141-06Eatonville
2.12Amanda Koke117-07Fife
3.12Alysa Aashiem115-00White River
4.12Kyla Nakamura111-08Fife
5.12Nicole McCaffrey98-00Fife
7.10Megan Mortensen87-11Franklin Pierce
8.10Rachel Fox81-09Sumner
10.11Danielle Volk79-03Fife
11.10Baylee Keith77-11Steilacoom
12.10Hannah Welfringer74-05Eatonville
13.12Sierra Gulla73-04White River
14.12Taylor Flesner71-07Fife
15.10Johnna Coughlin67-07White River
16.9Madison Henken64-05Sumner
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A - Finals
1.11AnnaMarie Forza125-08Enumclaw
2.12Jennica McPherson118-07Kennedy Catholic
3.10Cameron Devereux107-11Hazen
4.11Rebecca Borg103-00Peninsula
5.12Julie Sutherland99-07Peninsula
6.12Immaculata Ajuogu99-04Kennedy Catholic
7.11Juliana Joy96-08Kennedy Catholic
8.9Kelsie Styrlund94-11Bremerton
9.11Chandler Mason91-10Peninsula
10.12Angie Harlow91-04Lakes
11.10Raequel Bitten89-10Peninsula
12.9Rachel Greve87-04Auburn Mountainview
13.9Gabby Dubos80-11Bremerton
14.11Margie Potoae80-00Lakes
15.9Ariel Chapman78-11Bonney Lake
16.10Marisa Munoz67-09Highline
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Lateah Holmes5-02.00Fife
2.9Jade Crawford4-06.00White River
3.10Miranda Osadchey4-04.00Steilacoom
4.9Sierra Tinsley4-04.00Sumner
5.9Kaitlyn Neary4-02.00Sumner
5.12Rebecca Weller4-02.00Eatonville
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Rebekah Kurle4-10.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Aalia Braboy4-10.00Auburn Mountainview
3.12Brooke Mortensen4-10.00Lakes
4.9Olivia Bannerot4-08.00Enumclaw
4.9Sydney Washington4-08.00Highline
6.10Hannah Sersha4-08.00Bremerton
7.10Leilua Iosia4-06.00Peninsula
8.11Giarra Patterson4-06.00Auburn Mountainview
8.10Jasmine Williams4-06.00Lakes
8.10Bridgette Johnson4-06.00Kennedy Catholic
11.9Olivia Sullivan4-06.00Decatur
12.9Kash Serock4-04.00Peninsula
12.9Blakely Sanders4-04.00Bremerton
14.12Lauren Brogan4-04.00Kennedy Catholic
15.9Ericka Budinich4-04.00Decatur
16.12Sara Rillera4-02.00Lakes
9Amanda ShioyamaDNSKennedy Catholic
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Brooke Newhardt9-09.00Clover Park
2.11Kelly Coyle9-06.00White River
3.11Michaela Trulson9-06.00Sumner
4.12Samantha Andrada9-00.00Sumner
5.11Lateah Holmes8-06.00Fife
6.9Hannah Dunbar7-00.00Franklin Pierce
7.12Holly Chester6-06.00Fife
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.10Sydnee Patin9-00.00Decatur
2.9Anna Paradee9-00.00Decatur
3.12Michaela Anderson9-00.00Bremerton
4.11McKenzie Treece8-06.00Auburn Mountainview
4.12Michelle Wnek8-06.00Hazen
6.9Danielle Carnahan8-00.00Kennedy Catholic
7.11Charlotte Dittmar8-00.00Kennedy Catholic
8.11Sherry Baer8-00.00Enumclaw
8.12Hailey Olafson8-00.00Enumclaw
8.12Emily Campbell8-00.00Bonney Lake
11.10Kyla Borders7-06.00Peninsula
12.9Ashlie Grant6-06.00Bonney Lake
13.10Laura Mendez6-00.00Lakes
10Morgan PeckmanNHDecatur
12Sara RilleraNHLakes
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Lateah Holmes15-11.25Fife
2.10Miranda Osadchey15-06.25Steilacoom
3.12Holly Chester15-00.00Fife
4.12Leia Fecteau14-08.75Sumner
5.11Jesse Hines14-07.50Steilacoom
6.9Machaela Graddy14-04.75Eatonville
7.11Madison Thackara14-03.50Fife
8.12Kennah Allen14-02.50Steilacoom
9.11Anna Wolfe14-01.00Steilacoom
10.12Rebecca Weller14-00.50Eatonville
10.12Leah Engelhardt14-00.50Sumner
12.11Amber Swayze13-10.50Fife
13.11Hana Gebhardt13-06.75Eatonville
14.12Lexi Davenport13-05.50Steilacoom
15.10Rebecca Kunselman11-11.75White River
16.11Kaytlynn Dixon11-10.75Fife
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Rebekah Kurle16-00.25Kennedy Catholic
2.9Olivia Bannerot15-09.50Enumclaw
3.9Ericka Budinich15-00.75Decatur
4.12Ilyasha Hood15-00.00Bonney Lake
5.12Vivienne McClean14-11.50Kennedy Catholic
6.9Desi Kamm14-08.50Decatur
7.10Abi Alfrey14-08.25Auburn Mountainview
8.12Kendra Campbell14-08.00Hazen
9.11Raleigh Winchester14-05.25Peninsula
10.12Taylor Graham14-03.00Bonney Lake
11.9Maria Blad14-01.50Enumclaw
12.9Giselle Bright13-08.75Bremerton
13.9Viktoriya Vasina13-08.00Auburn Mountainview
14.9Emma Tuschhoff13-07.75Hazen
15.10DeeDee Green13-06.75Kennedy Catholic
16.9Haley Theriault13-04.50Bonney Lake
17.11Khadijsha DeWalt13-03.50Bremerton
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Lexi Davenport34-11.75Steilacoom
1.12Lexi Davenport34'11Steilacoom
2.12Leia Fecteau34-02.75Sumner
3.11Lateah Holmes34-01.25Fife
4.11Anna Wolfe30-08.75Steilacoom
4.11Anna Wolfe30'08Steilacoom
5.12Leah Engelhardt30-08.00Sumner
6.11Hana Gebhardt29-03.50Eatonville
7.9Sierra Tinsley29-02.50Sumner
8.10Zoe Conrad28-11.00Sumner
9.12Saraphina Baccetti27-02.25Fife
9Madison KennedyDNSFranklin Pierce
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Rebekah Kurle36-04.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Aalia Braboy34-03.00Auburn Mountainview
3.10DeeDee Green32-07.50Kennedy Catholic
4.11Raleigh Winchester32-05.00Peninsula
5.11AnnaMarie Forza31-07.00Enumclaw
6.12Taylor Graham31-05.50Bonney Lake
7.9Emma Tuschhoff31-04.75Hazen
8.11Tori Zellerhoff31-01.25Decatur
9.11Sarah Tysdal28-10.50Peninsula
10.10Leslie Sumpter28-07.50Bonney Lake
11.12Clare Busch28-07.25Bremerton
12.10Leilua Iosia28-06.75Peninsula
13.12Vivienne McClean28-05.50Kennedy Catholic
14.10Nerissa Williams28-04.25Lakes
15.9Alexa Anderson27-01.25Highline
12Kendra CampbellNDHazen
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.