Team Results Management

Meet Info

2A3AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Juan Herrera11.12aFranklin Pierce
2.12Tyler Rebillion11.29aSteilacoom
3.12Joe Kelley11.37aFife
4.12Brad Finlayson11.39aFife
6.11Isaac Mustin11.58aFranklin Pierce
7.11Bret Dulay11.60aClover Park
8.12Tama Laqua11.70aFife
 

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks10.76aKennedy Catholic
2.12Demasha Aldridge11.21aBremerton
3.10Kevin Thompson11.21aLakes
4.11Joe Njoku11.37aLakes
5.11Victor Korchemniy11.39aAuburn Mountainview
6.9Shai Lee11.41aLakes
7.12Derek Forza11.42aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.42aLakes
 

100 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.12Brad Finlayson11.04aFife
3.12Tyler Rebillion11.10aSteilacoom
2.11Juan Herrera11.17aFranklin Pierce
4.12Joe Kelley11.34aFife
5.12Tama Laqua11.35aFife
7.11Bret Dulay11.37aClover Park
8.11Isaac Mustin11.49aFranklin Pierce
9.12Eric Newton11.66aFife
11.12James Branche11.71aFife
14.11Yusuke Ishiguro12.23aFife
15.12James Mower12.29aWhite River
16.9Joe Evans12.36aEatonville
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Darian Brooks10.75aKennedy Catholic
2.10Kevin Thompson11.17aLakes
3.11Joe Njoku11.25aLakes
5.9Shai Lee11.31aLakes
4.12Demasha Aldridge11.33aBremerton
6.11Victor Korchemniy11.45aAuburn Mountainview
7.12Derek Forza11.47aEnumclaw
8.11Charles Hall Jr.11.49aLakes
9.11Drew Thompson11.53aDecatur
10.10Zack Mason11.55aEnumclaw
11.9Dana Williams11.58aKennedy Catholic
12.11Levonte' Littlejohn11.59aLakes
13.11Luke Plummer11.59aPeninsula
14.10Anatolly Staragerov11.63aAuburn Mountainview
15.10Drew Thompson12.09aKennedy Catholic
16.10Eddie Cervantes12.49aHighline
 

200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Juan Herrera22.39aFranklin Pierce
2.12Christopher Stokes22.58aFranklin Pierce
3.10Daniel Zmuda23.01aSteilacoom
4.11Isaac Mustin23.16aFranklin Pierce
5.12Joe Kelley23.17aFife
6.12Tyler Rebillion23.18aSteilacoom
8.12Tama Laqua23.87aFife
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.10Marquin Russell22.52aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.60aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.94aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.27aEnumclaw
5.11Victor Korchemniy23.34aAuburn Mountainview
6.9Dana Williams23.35aKennedy Catholic
7.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.37aLakes
8.11Joe Njoku23.95aLakes
 

200 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Juan Herrera22.43aFranklin Pierce
2.12Christopher Stokes22.69aFranklin Pierce
3.12Joe Kelley22.90aFife
5.10Daniel Zmuda23.08aSteilacoom
4.11Isaac Mustin23.25aFranklin Pierce
6.12Tyler Rebillion23.39aSteilacoom
8.12Tama Laqua23.70aFife
10.11Bret Dulay23.81aClover Park
12.12James Mower24.02aWhite River
13.12Anthony Dove24.14aWhite River
15.12Brad Finlayson24.69aFife
16.9Xavier Russell24.90aWhite River
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Marquin Russell22.39aLakes
2.11Jacob Gilman22.78aPeninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge22.85aBremerton
4.12Robby Johnson23.09aEnumclaw
5.11Levonte' Littlejohn23.40aLakes
6.11Joe Njoku23.44aLakes
7.9Dana Williams23.44aKennedy Catholic
8.11Victor Korchemniy23.61aAuburn Mountainview
9.9Shai Lee23.64aLakes
10.10Sammie Long23.73aLakes
11.10Anatolly Staragerov23.83aAuburn Mountainview
12.12Terrance Jordan23.99aBremerton
13.11Daniel Welstad24.26aPeninsula
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
10Eddie CervantesDNSHighline
 

400 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Christopher Stokes51.31aFranklin Pierce
2.12Anthony Dove52.69aWhite River
3.12Robbie Phillips52.80aFife
4.10Austin May53.78aWhite River
5.11Reid Selmer54.20aSumner
8.11Cornelius Nelson55.49aClover Park
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.10Marquin Russell50.09aLakes
2.11Shaddye Melu50.73aAuburn Mountainview
3.9Travis Lilly51.40aHazen
4.10Sammie Long51.75aLakes
5.12Robby Johnson52.35aEnumclaw
6.10Devin Nguyen53.61aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson53.99aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.64aPeninsula
 

400 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.12Christopher Stokes51.16aFranklin Pierce
2.12Anthony Dove51.87aWhite River
3.12Robbie Phillips53.20aFife
5.10Austin May53.73aWhite River
6.11Reid Selmer53.99aSumner
8.11Cornelius Nelson56.00aClover Park
9.9Xavier Russell56.26aWhite River
12.12Stephen Jackson57.03aClover Park
13.11Tyler Cash58.61aWhite River
14.11Devon Fox58.98aSteilacoom
15.10Riley Triggs59.72aEatonville
16.11Cameron McGowan1:00.75aFife
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Marquin Russell49.94aLakes
3.12Robby Johnson51.45aEnumclaw
2.11Shaddye Melu51.91aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Sammie Long52.22aLakes
5.9Travis Lilly52.46aHazen
6.10Devin Nguyen53.79aHazen
7.10Nathan Carlson54.51aPeninsula
8.11Daniel Welstad54.73aPeninsula
9.11Malik Washington55.05aKennedy Catholic
10.12Darius Hooks55.28aKennedy Catholic
11.10Johnny Houck56.10aAuburn Mountainview
12.10Zach Nobmann56.29aKennedy Catholic
12Scott PennerDNSKennedy Catholic
12Isaac OchoaDNSDecatur
11Dalvin YarbroughDNSDecatur
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  2A - Finals

4.12Darius Hooks53.91Kennedy Catholic
4.12Casey Burns54.19Kennedy Catholic
4.11Ian Nobmann54.28Kennedy Catholic
12Jacob Novak54.6Peninsula
4.10Zach Nobmann54.81Kennedy Catholic
10Nathan Carlson55.0Peninsula
12Darby Bowen56.2Peninsula
11Daniel Welstad58.5Peninsula
 

800 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Marcus Dickson1:57.65aWhite River
2.10Ramon Figueredo1:59.73aClover Park
3.11Nate Lenhart2:03.85aWhite River
4.12Phi-Ho Phan2:04.37aWashington
5.10Breck Noland2:04.49aFife
6.12Alex Egan2:06.30aClover Park
7.12Jobe Layton2:08.16aSumner
8.11Cory Brandt2:10.69aSumner
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.88aBonney Lake
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.17aEnumclaw
3.10Keith Beasley2:04.48aHazen
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:04.70aPeninsula
5.11Alex Caba2:04.74aLakes
6.11Dylan Summerlin2:05.16aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:05.27aAuburn Mountainview
8.11Daniel Huie2:05.30aHazen
 

800 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Marcus Dickson1:53.52aWhite River
2.10Ramon Figueredo2:02.81aClover Park
3.12Phi-Ho Phan2:04.31aWashington
5.10Breck Noland2:05.24aFife
4.11Nate Lenhart2:05.50aWhite River
7.12Alex Egan2:06.11aClover Park
8.11Cory Brandt2:08.18aSumner
6.12Jobe Layton2:08.31aSumner
9.12Cody Wilson2:10.74aEatonville
10.10Kevin Johnson2:13.03aSumner
11.10Chris Fisher2:13.53aWhite River
12.9Hezekiah Allen2:15.18aSteilacoom
13.9Kyle Lutz2:16.62aSumner
14.11Tyler Cash2:16.95aWhite River
15.10Jack Meskil2:17.73aSteilacoom
16.11Victor Reyes2:27.41aSteilacoom
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Reed Hawkins2:02.75aBonney Lake
3.11Dylan Summerlin2:04.48aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Daniel Huie2:04.59aHazen
2.12Larry Calvert2:04.84aEnumclaw
7.11Alex Caba2:04.86aLakes
4.12Jonathan Hanisch2:05.71aPeninsula
6.10Keith Beasley2:05.75aHazen
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh2:06.14aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Samuel Gustafsson2:07.06aHighline
10.10Jakub Morton2:10.10aPeninsula
11.9Leonardous Castro2:12.01aLakes
12.10Spenser Anderson2:12.19aBremerton
13.11Jeremiah Jensen2:13.03aPeninsula
14.9Hayden Schmitt2:17.54aEnumclaw
15.10Alec Rhome2:27.57aEnumclaw
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 

1600 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Marcus Dickson4:32.61aWhite River
2.11Kody Gould4:33.55aWhite River
3.10Ramon Figueredo4:45.37aClover Park
4.10Nehemiah Barrett4:45.68aFranklin Pierce
5.12Vitaliy Natkha4:47.44aClover Park
6.12Phi-Ho Phan4:51.22aWashington
7.11Cory Brandt4:51.55aSumner
8.11Dunn Westhoff4:58.34aSteilacoom
9.10Cameron Murrin-Lambert5:00.86aFranklin Pierce
10.10Nate Asbury5:03.47aFife
11.9Elijah Fuller5:05.86aWashington
12.10Jordan Walker5:10.84aSteilacoom
13.10Kegan Mulholland5:11.00aWashington
14.10Peter Myers5:13.60aSteilacoom
10Coltin TannerDNSSumner
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Izaic Yorks4:18.63aLakes
2.11Curtis King4:26.65aPeninsula
3.10Chris Scharer4:33.85aAuburn Mountainview
4.10Daniel Karpman4:35.95aHazen
5.11Nick Borg4:36.82aPeninsula
6.11Dylan Summerlin4:44.75aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Cory Johnson4:45.77aEnumclaw
8.11Ethan Rumbaugh4:45.88aAuburn Mountainview
9.10Ryan McGraw4:47.79aBonney Lake
10.10Jakub Morton4:48.25aPeninsula
11.10Aarun Rumbaugh4:51.93aAuburn Mountainview
12.12AZ Satterfield4:52.05aKennedy Catholic
13.11Lloyd Byram4:52.31aHazen
14.12Jonathan Hanisch4:53.63aPeninsula
15.11Jeremiah Jensen4:55.35aPeninsula
12Paul PinkstaffDNSDecatur
 

3200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kody Gould9:58.25aWhite River
2.10Nehemiah Barrett10:19.16aFranklin Pierce
3.10Travis Pate10:30.50aClover Park
4.10Coltin Tanner10:37.86aSumner
5.10Kegan Mulholland10:41.40aWashington
6.9Elijah Fuller10:41.59aWashington
7.11Dunn Westhoff10:42.82aSteilacoom
8.10Nate Asbury11:05.61aFife
9.10Jordan Walker11:10.91aSteilacoom
10.10Josh Goodsell11:13.71aSumner
11.9Hezekiah Allen11:15.08aSteilacoom
12.12Trae Harrison11:33.08aFife
13.9Aaron Wilson11:33.24aEatonville
14.10Austin Hayes11:39.01aEatonville
15.10Josh Quichocho11:39.19aWashington
16.12Shane Markus12:22.30aWhite River
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Izaic Yorks9:27.40aLakes
2.11Curtis King9:28.57aPeninsula
3.11Nick Borg9:52.46aPeninsula
4.10Daniel Karpman10:00.05aHazen
5.10Chris Scharer10:01.27aAuburn Mountainview
6.11Cory Johnson10:02.61aEnumclaw
11Dylan Summerlin10:11.13aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Chase Onstot10:24.86aHazen
8.11Lloyd Byram10:32.04aHazen
9.12Jonathan Hanisch10:34.25aPeninsula
10.12AZ Satterfield10:40.61aKennedy Catholic
11.11Jeremiah Jensen10:40.86aPeninsula
12.11Gabe Harrington10:49.07aLakes
13.12Steven Brown10:51.40aBonney Lake
14.10Marshall Melrose10:57.12aHazen
15.10Alec Rhome11:09.94aEnumclaw
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Finals

1.10Daniel Zmuda15.13aSteilacoom
2.10Devin Liebel15.81aWhite River
3.10Jarmal Harris16.77aFranklin Pierce
6.9Cordel Nelson17.36aClover Park
7.9Jeffrey Patterson18.12aEatonville
8.10Chris Fisher18.22aWhite River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.9Korry Miller15.35aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.52aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.69aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.43aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.17aPeninsula
6.11Ian Nobmann17.24aKennedy Catholic
7.11Chris Edgecomb17.51aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush17.69aPeninsula
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Prelims

1.10Daniel Zmuda16.75aSteilacoom
2.10Jarmal Harris16.85aFranklin Pierce
3.10Devin Liebel16.95aWhite River
6.9Jeffrey Patterson17.08aEatonville
7.9Cordel Nelson17.20aClover Park
8.10Chris Fisher18.03aWhite River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.9Korry Miller15.54aKennedy Catholic
2.12Jacob Novak15.87aPeninsula
3.11Drew Thompson15.87aDecatur
4.10Drew Thompson16.41aKennedy Catholic
5.11Alex Cluff17.02aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann17.48aKennedy Catholic
6.11Chris Edgecomb17.69aLakes
8.10Joshua Dornbush18.44aPeninsula
9.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright18.46aKennedy Catholic
10.9Fabian Morales18.79aBonney Lake
11.9Semaje Starks18.83aHighline
12.10Vasilii Levkiv18.91aHazen
13.11Timothy Dion19.00aEnumclaw
14.9Stefan Alvidrez19.17aEnumclaw
15.10Michael DeVos20.21aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Finals

1.10Daniel Zmuda39.41aSteilacoom
2.10Devin Liebel39.53aWhite River
3.10Isom Brown41.53aClover Park
4.10Jarmal Harris42.19aFranklin Pierce
5.11Josh Miller42.60aWhite River
6.9Jeffrey Patterson42.92aEatonville
7.12Austin Shirey43.10aWhite River
8.11Erik Swartout43.89aEatonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.11Jacob Gilman38.86aPeninsula
2.9Korry Miller40.25aKennedy Catholic
3.12Varuna Bridgers41.22aHazen
4.12Jacob Novak41.25aPeninsula
5.9Ray Hardaway41.78aAuburn Mountainview
6.12David Pierce42.10aBremerton
7.11Ian Nobmann42.43aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee44.05aLakes
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Prelims

1.10Devin Liebel40.00aWhite River
2.10Daniel Zmuda40.64aSteilacoom
3.10Jarmal Harris42.02aFranklin Pierce
4.10Isom Brown42.09aClover Park
5.11Josh Miller42.76aWhite River
6.12Austin Shirey43.17aWhite River
7.11Erik Swartout43.29aEatonville
8.9Jeffrey Patterson44.15aEatonville
10.12Jacob Rummel45.99aFife
11.9Cavin An46.73aClover Park
12.9Cordel Nelson47.54aClover Park
13.9Branden Logerman48.29aSteilacoom
14.12James Branche49.42aFife
15.9David Connelly49.56aWhite River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.11Jacob Gilman39.78aPeninsula
3.12David Pierce41.37aBremerton
2.9Korry Miller42.37aKennedy Catholic
5.12Varuna Bridgers42.46aHazen
4.9Ray Hardaway42.70aAuburn Mountainview
6.12Jacob Novak43.23aPeninsula
7.11Ian Nobmann43.26aKennedy Catholic
8.10KeyShawn Lee43.39aLakes
9.11Cody Taylor43.64aHazen
10.11Chris Edgecomb43.90aLakes
11.11Alex Cluff44.81aPeninsula
12.11Brandon Mansker45.83aLakes
13.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos46.21aHighline
13.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright46.21aKennedy Catholic
15.10Joshua Dornbush46.62aPeninsula
16.10Christopher Young48.39aLakes
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Juan Biddix
Christopher Stokes
Phylip Rock
Jarmal Harris
43.15aFranklin Pierce
2.-Brad Finlayson
Robbie Phillips
Tama Laqua
Joe Kelley
43.61aFife
4.-Cavin An
Bret Dulay
Stephen Jackson
Angelo Mejia
46.03aClover Park
5.-Jernell Bugay
Victor Reyes
Tyler Rebillion
Daniel Zmuda
46.14aSteilacoom
6.-Anthony Dove
Josh Miller
James Mower
Xavier Russell
46.37aWhite River
-Jeremy Jackson
Erin Soltesz
Davon Dulin
Jonoah Lentz
DNSSumner
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Korry Miller
Casey Burns
Dana Williams
Keven Wolfrom
43.40aKennedy Catholic
2.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Levonte' Littlejohn
43.70aLakes
3.-Anatolly Staragerov
Victor Korchemniy
Devin Bryant
Ray Hardaway
43.93aAuburn Mountainview
4.-David Brazier
Robby Johnson
Derek Forza
Zack Mason
44.86aEnumclaw
5.-Tyler Babukas
Austin Teafatiller
Fabian Morales
Lee Boggan
45.55aBonney Lake
6.-Hasan Alhasan
Eddie Cervantes
Kahliq Shahzaad
Semaje Starks
46.88aHighline
7.-Nick Yount
Travis Lilly
Devin Nguyen
Isaac Waititu
46.91aHazen
8.-Michael George
Jacob Gilman
Daniel Welstad
Luke Plummer
51.29aPeninsula
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Marcus Dickson
Anthony Dove
Devin Liebel
Josh Miller
3:28.17aWhite River
2.-Juan Biddix
Christopher Stokes
Isaac Mustin
Juan Herrera
3:31.80aFranklin Pierce
3.-Isom Brown
Ramon Figueredo
Cordel Nelson
Stephen Jackson
3:37.97aClover Park
4.-Tama Laqua
James Branche
Robbie Phillips
Joe Kelley
3:43.77aFife
5.-Quinn Habeck
Jeffrey Patterson
Erik Swartout
Riley Triggs
3:47.19aEatonville
-Kyle Lutz
Caleb Faries
Jobe Layton
Reid Selmer
DNSSumner
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Marquin Russell
Sammie Long
KeyShawn Lee
Izaic Yorks
3:28.40aLakes
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.21aBremerton
3.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Cory Johnson
Zack Mason
3:36.90aEnumclaw
4.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:37.38aKennedy Catholic
5.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:40.01aHazen
6.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:41.46aBonney Lake
7.-Nathan Carlson
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
Jacob Novak
3:43.30aPeninsula
8.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:47.57aHighline
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Marquin Russell
Sammie Long
Chris Edgecomb
KeyShawn Lee
3:31.87aLakes
3.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
Cody Taylor
Ildar Hayes
3:34.26aHazen
2.-Terrance Jordan
Charles Pounds
Demasha Aldridge
David Pierce
3:34.58aBremerton
5.-Reed Hawkins
Lee Boggan
Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
3:36.27aBonney Lake
4.-Larry Calvert
Robby Johnson
Cory Johnson
Zack Mason
3:36.53aEnumclaw
-Shaddye Melu
Chris Ackerman
Elliott Pelfrey
Ray Hardaway
3:37.85aAuburn Mountainview
6.-Darius Hooks
Zach Nobmann
Scott Penner
Ian Nobmann
3:44.63aKennedy Catholic
7.-Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Josh Nord
3:46.41aHighline
8.-Nathan Carlson
Darby Bowen
Daniel Welstad
Jacob Novak
3:49.62aPeninsula
 

Shot Put - 12lb  2A - Finals

1.12Eric Newton46-10.25Fife
3.11Blake Maresh44-04.25White River
4.11Alex Afuvai43-07.75Franklin Pierce
5.12David Meagher42-01.00White River
6.12Junior Tusi41-07.00Franklin Pierce
7.10Lucas Hatton41-02.00Eatonville
8.12Paul Madden40-11.25Fife
10.12Bryce Wells39-10.75Eatonville
11.10Zach Fairhart38-11.00Eatonville
12.11Andrew Kang38-08.75Fife
13.10Scott Anderson37-05.75White River
14.12James Branche35-09.00Fife
15.12Seth Fisher35-02.75Fife
10Jasper HaneyDNSFranklin Pierce
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.12Jeffrey Jordan52-10.50Peninsula
2.12Jordan Bumgarner47-03.50Hazen
3.12Kyle Kennedy45-03.00Bremerton
4.12Brandon Siliga45-01.25Decatur
5.11Paul Toala43-07.50Highline
6.12Kyle Fisher43-05.50Bremerton
7.11Winslow Kouassi43-05.00Lakes
8.12Michael Sly42-07.75Peninsula
9.11Taylor Mack41-05.00Bonney Lake
10.12Derek Forza41-03.00Enumclaw
11.10Nicholas Aumua38-10.25Auburn Mountainview
12.11William Mack38-09.00Auburn Mountainview
13.12Bronson Ward37-09.00Peninsula
14.11David Fowler34-02.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Dalton Keene33-11.25Auburn Mountainview
16.11Kolton Carlson32-07.25Enumclaw
 

Discus - 1.6kg  2A - Finals

1.12Junior Tusi135-05Franklin Pierce
2.10Lucas Hatton130-01Eatonville
3.11Zack Hersha124-06Franklin Pierce
5.11Ryan Phillips118-02Franklin Pierce
7.11Christopher Borja114-09Fife
9.12Bryce Wells108-11Eatonville
10.10Zach Fairhart107-05Eatonville
11.12Seth Fisher107-02Fife
12.12David Meagher104-04White River
13.11Alex Afuvai102-05Franklin Pierce
14.10Scott Anderson100-07White River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11William Mack146-06Auburn Mountainview
2.11Kolton Carlson143-08Enumclaw
3.12Jeffrey Jordan136-09Peninsula
4.12Bronson Ward133-05Peninsula
5.11Winslow Kouassi130-01Lakes
6.12Kyle Kennedy127-07Bremerton
7.12Kyle Fisher127-00Bremerton
8.12Jordan Bumgarner126-06Hazen
9.12Brandon Siliga123-01Decatur
10.11Paul Toala115-09Highline
11.10Dez Thompson110-02Kennedy Catholic
12.10Teal Sargent108-06Enumclaw
13.11Ryan Culbert106-04Decatur
14.11Taylor Mack100-02Bonney Lake
15.10Nicholas Aumua98-07Auburn Mountainview
16.11Dalton Keene98-03Auburn Mountainview
 

Javelin - 800g  2A - Finals

1.12Neil Bateman167-07Sumner
2.11Erik Swartout165-10Eatonville
3.10Zach Fairhart151-10Eatonville
4.12Junior Tusi149-07Franklin Pierce
5.12Paul Madden145-07Fife
6.11Zack Hersha144-07Franklin Pierce
7.10Scott Anderson141-11White River
9.11Andrew Ward136-10Steilacoom
10.10Reilley Peirce133-08Franklin Pierce
11.11Kalen Green133-02White River
12.12Jacob Peavler124-00Fife
13.12Parker Murdock114-01Fife
14.11Kelin Briant111-07Fife
16.10Casey Wagemans99-11Fife
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12Kyle Kennedy188-06Bremerton
2.12Jacob Novak161-07Peninsula
3.12Nick Griebel160-02Kennedy Catholic
4.11Jacob Gilman159-09Peninsula
5.12Michael Sly144-04Peninsula
6.11Kaeleb Harper144-03Enumclaw
7.12Kyle Fisher142-01Bremerton
8.12Kyle Gallagher136-00Lakes
9.11Jared Schelling134-08Kennedy Catholic
10.12James Arbow134-06Kennedy Catholic
11.12Connor Jutilla122-09Kennedy Catholic
12.10Chase Cottrill118-07Hazen
13.9Maverick Mason113-08Peninsula
14.11Saj DeOliveira105-00Auburn Mountainview
11Derek SarrettDNSAuburn Mountainview
10Sage Dixon GalbreathDNSLakes
 

High Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Anthony Bowden6-04.00Franklin Pierce
2.10Isom Brown5-08.00Clover Park
3.10Brendan Davis5-06.00Eatonville
3.12Robbie Phillips5-06.00Fife
5.12Steven Howell5-06.00Eatonville
5.9Joe Evans5-06.00Eatonville
7.10Eric Mead5-04.00Eatonville
8.9Andrew Andrada5-04.00Sumner
9.12Ross Rowinski5-00.00Fife
10.11Tyler Cash5-00.00White River
12Ryan FinneranDNSSumner
10Erin SolteszDNSSumner
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Drew Thompson6-02.00Decatur
2.11Shaddye Melu6-02.00Auburn Mountainview
3.12Taylor McAllister5-10.00Lakes
4.11Lawrence Williams5-10.00Bonney Lake
5.9Stetson Turpin5-08.00Peninsula
6.12Mario Jackson5-08.00Highline
7.12Gage Soinski5-08.00Bremerton
8.11Kaeleb Harper5-06.00Enumclaw
8.10Spencer Shear5-06.00Hazen
10.10Drew Thompson5-04.00Kennedy Catholic
10.10Maxwell Reyes5-04.00Peninsula
12.11Darien Brimhall5-04.00Bonney Lake
13.9Erik Van Hulse5-04.00Enumclaw
14.11Haydn Wooster5-00.00Peninsula
11Jonathan OsborneNHDecatur
9Kahliq ShahzaadDNSHighline
12Darius HooksNHKennedy Catholic
12Langstin Hendrix-WrightDNSKennedy Catholic
11Timothy DionNHEnumclaw
 

Pole Vault  2A - Finals

1.12Austin Shirey13-00.00White River
2.12Jonoah Lentz12-06.00Sumner
3.11Michael Smith11-00.00Sumner
4.12Ross Rowinski11-00.00Fife
5.12Steven Howell10-06.00Eatonville
6.12Josh Donohoe10-00.00Clover Park
7.11Chris Collins9-06.00Fife
8.9Andrew Andrada9-06.00Sumner
8.12Jacob Shulte9-06.00Sumner
10.10Angelo Mejia9-06.00Clover Park
11.11Ryan Dulay9-00.00Clover Park
12.11Brooks Ernst9-00.00Clover Park
13.12Jordan Hoover8-00.00Clover Park
9David KakukDNSSumner
11Cornelius NelsonDNSClover Park
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Kyle Martin13-06.00Hazen
2.11Sean Smallwood13-00.00Hazen
3.11Carter Wilson12-00.00Bonney Lake
4.12David Brazier12-00.00Enumclaw
5.10Spencer Shear11-06.00Hazen
5.12Troy Lindsey11-06.00Enumclaw
7.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
8.10Kellen Nealym11-00.00Hazen
8.12Dylan St. Louis11-00.00Auburn Mountainview
10.12Shane Harris11-00.00Peninsula
11.11Darien Brimhall10-06.00Bonney Lake
12.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
13.11Drew Thompson10-00.00Decatur
14.11Sean Morton10-00.00Bonney Lake
15.11Matt Wasisco10-00.00Enumclaw
11Kaeleb HarperDNSEnumclaw
11Timothy DionDNSEnumclaw
11Michael LacheneyDNSPeninsula
 

Long Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Anthony Bowden21-09.75Franklin Pierce
2.11Phylip Rock19-06.00Franklin Pierce
3.12Ross Rowinski19-02.00Fife
5.12Tyler Rebillion19-00.50Steilacoom
7.12Stephen Jackson18-04.00Clover Park
8.12Brad Finlayson17-09.00Fife
9.10Erin Soltesz17-07.25Sumner
10.11Yusuke Ishiguro17-06.25Fife
12.12Ryan Finneran16-09.50Sumner
13.10Brendan Davis16-05.25Eatonville
14.9Joe Evans16-02.00Eatonville
15.12Cody Parham16-00.50Eatonville
16.10Angelo Mejia14-10.00Clover Park
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks21-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Luke Plummer21-04.00Peninsula
3.12Demasha Aldridge21-00.00Bremerton
4.12Casey Burns20-07.25Kennedy Catholic
5.11Ma ne Manaea20-02.00Lakes
6.12Lee Boggan20-00.75Bonney Lake
7.12Al Jerel Paredes19-06.50Highline
8.9Dana Williams19-02.50Kennedy Catholic
9.11Joshua Conrad18-11.25Highline
10.11Lawrence Williams18-08.00Bonney Lake
11.10Devin Bryant18-06.75Auburn Mountainview
12.10Drew Thompson18-01.25Kennedy Catholic
13.10Zack Mason17-08.25Enumclaw
14.12Dylan St. Louis17-04.00Auburn Mountainview
15.11Joseph Gause17-03.75Lakes
16.11Ian Nobmann16-10.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Triple Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Anthony Bowden43-00.50Franklin Pierce
2.11Phylip Rock40-08.50Franklin Pierce
3.12Ross Rowinski39-03.75Fife
5.10Breck Noland37-04.50Fife
7.12Ryan Finneran36-09.00Sumner
8.10Zach Fairhart36-05.50Eatonville
9.11Yusuke Ishiguro34-08.50Fife
11.12James Mower34-05.50White River
12.11Cameron McGowan33-07.50Fife
10Brian HebertDNSFife
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks47-03.75Kennedy Catholic
2.12Casey Burns46-01.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Taylor McAllister45-01.75Lakes
4.11Luke Plummer44-06.00Peninsula
5.12Lee Boggan42-10.25Bonney Lake
6.11Lawrence Williams40-00.00Bonney Lake
7.9Bahari Watkins38-02.00Hazen
8.9Korry Miller37-11.25Kennedy Catholic
9.9Stetson Turpin37-02.75Peninsula
10.12Al Jerel Paredes37-01.00Highline
11.11Jonathan Osborne36-11.25Decatur
12.12Dylan St. Louis35-11.25Auburn Mountainview
13.10Danny Velasco35-07.75Lakes
14.12Leavitt Castro35-05.75Lakes
15.9Erik Van Hulse34-09.00Enumclaw
9O'Shea WhitlockNDKennedy Catholic
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
3A110m Hurdles
2A110m Hurdles
3A100 Meters
2A100 Meters
3A1600 Meters
2A1600 Meters
3A4x100 Relay
2A4x100 Relay
3A400 Meters
2A400 Meters
3A300m Hurdles
2A300m Hurdles
3A800 Meters
2A800 Meters
3A200 Meters
2A200 Meters
3A3200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
3A4x400 Relay
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
3AShot Put
2AShot Put
3ADiscus
2ADiscus
3AJavelin
2AJavelin
3AHigh Jump
2AHigh Jump
3ALong Jump
2ALong Jump
3ATriple Jump
2ATriple Jump
3APole Vault
2APole Vault
Track Finals
3A100m Hurdles
2A100m Hurdles
3A100 Meters
2A100 Meters
3A1600 Meters
2A1600 Meters
3A4x100 Relay
2A4x100 Relay
3A400 Meters
2A400 Meters
3A300m Hurdles
2A300m Hurdles
3A800 Meters
2A800 Meters
3A200 Meters
2A200 Meters
3A3200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
3A4x200 Relay
2A4x200 Relay
3A4x400 Relay
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
3AShot Put
2AShot Put
3ADiscus
2ADiscus
3AJavelin
2AJavelin
3AHigh Jump
2AHigh Jump
3ALong Jump
2ALong Jump
3ATriple Jump
2ATriple Jump
3APole Vault
2APole Vault