Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leshon Collins6.36aGlasgow
2.12Marquis Dendy6.44aMiddletown (DE)
3.12Brandon Young6.57aThomas Mckean
4.9Austinio Brown6.67aCaesar Rodney
5.12Desmond Sivels6.72aSussex Tech
6.12Elliott Webster6.73aNewark
7.12Jeffrey McFarland6.73aConcord
8.10Anthony Watkins6.78aWilliam Penn
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Leshon Collins6.47aGlasgow
2.12Marquis Dendy6.64aMiddletown (DE)
3.12Brandon Young6.65aThomas Mckean
4.9Austinio Brown6.65aCaesar Rodney
5.12Elliott Webster6.77aNewark
6.10Anthony Watkins6.78aWilliam Penn
7.12Jeffrey McFarland6.80aConcord
8.12Desmond Sivels6.82aSussex Tech
9.9Raekwon Bouges6.84aDover
10.12Keenan Russell6.86aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.12Jeremi Frazier6.90aCaesar Rodney
12.12Alex Vantine6.92aMilford
13.12Gregory Beulah6.93aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.12Chris Williams6.93aWilliam Penn
15.12Stephen Choi6.96aAI duPont
15.12Stephen Brown6.96aAppoquinimink
17.12Jamal Johnson6.98aWilliam Penn
18.11Lionel Brown7.03aNewark
19.12Prennis Johnson7.04aThomas Mckean
20.11Gregory Austin7.25aMt. Pleasant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Young22.87aThomas Mckean
2.12Rayshawn Church23.00aSeaford
3.11Leshon Collins23.14aGlasgow
4.12Alpha Mansaray23.16aBrandywine
5.11Osedebamen Iamokparia23.21aNewark
6.12Keenan Russell23.22aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.12Diamere Nabinett23.23aTatnall
8.10Monte Scott23.30aBrandywine
9.12Jamil Moore23.36aSeaford
10.10Anthony Watkins23.59aWilliam Penn
11.9Raekwon Bouges23.66aDover
12.11Hakeem Harris23.69aBrandywine
13.11Bryson Cartwright23.77aMilford
14.11William Berry23.80aCaesar Rodney
15.9Austinio Brown23.89aCaesar Rodney
16.11Nick Price23.93aCaesar Rodney
17.12Brenton Watson23.95aSt Georges Technical
18.12Elliott Webster24.01aNewark
19.12Prennis Johnson24.34aThomas Mckean
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leshon Collins50.53aGlasgow
2.10Monte Scott50.62aBrandywine
3.11Hakeem Harris51.09aBrandywine
4.12Diamere Nabinett51.17aTatnall
5.11Charles Wulff51.42aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
6.12Dawan Smith51.72aMilford
7.12Teron Evans52.10aHoward Of Technology
8.11Josh Johnson52.18aMilford
9.10Lamar Bruton52.69aHoward Of Technology
10.12Elliott Webster53.17aNewark
11.11Osedebamen Iamokparia53.67aNewark
12.12Stephen Brown53.89aAppoquinimink
13.12Eric Staats54.44aCharter School of Wi...
14.11Beau Warrington54.88aSussex Tech
15.11Nigel Morris56.67aThomas Mckean
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Tate1:57.56aTatnall
2.12Brandon Barnes2:00.16aDover
3.12Josh Hayman2:01.07aAppoquinimink
4.11Terrell Oliver2:02.72aCaesar Rodney
5.12Matt Reyher2:04.44aSalesianum
6.11Jordan Ortiz2:04.49aTatnall
7.10Ken Fontal2:04.51aNewark
8.11Brian Elliot2:05.12aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.12Rashawn Harris2:05.66aAI duPont
10.12Jimmy Simons2:07.67aCaesar Rodney
11.12Jihad Jasper2:07.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.11Taylor Payne2:08.27aTatnall
13.11Taiwan Savage2:12.35aMilford
14.12Jaaron Marshall2:13.70aDelcastle Vo-Tech
15.12Edwin Francois2:15.18aDelcastle Vo-Tech
16.11Seth Cottom2:18.14aPencader Charter (cl...
17.12Chanon Tuntivate2:24.21aBrandywine
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Tate4:28.23aTatnall
2.12J.R. Creekmore4:29.24aArchmere Academy
3.12sebastian oja4:29.55aArchmere Academy
4.12Kyle McFoy4:30.54aTatnall
5.12Chanon Tuntivate4:31.42aBrandywine
6.12Richie Mitten4:32.49aDelaware Military Ac...
7.11Scott Davis4:42.32aSalesianum
8.10John Mascioli4:47.52aArchmere Academy
9.12Blake Allen4:51.64aMt. Pleasant
10.10Joe Casini4:53.65aSalesianum
11.12Steven Eshelman4:54.13aMilford
12.12Brandon Parker4:57.58aMt. Pleasant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Chodos9:48.71aTower Hill
2.12Kyle McFoy9:49.12aTatnall
3.10Alex Giacco9:49.28aTatnall
4.12J.R. Creekmore9:53.41aArchmere Academy
5.8Stephen Garrett9:55.37aTatnall
6.12sebastian oja10:04.57aArchmere Academy
7.11Thomas Griffith10:04.93aCharter School of Wi...
8.12Eric Moore10:09.13aSalesianum
9.11Christopher Steenkamer10:11.82aSt. Mark's
10.11Matthias Arauco-Shapiro10:13.38aSalesianum
11.11Carl Richardson10:20.79aMilford
12.12Jaymin Modi10:20.94aCharter School of Wi...
13.11Tommy Zabielski10:39.24aSalesianum
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jones7.68aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brett Harris8.04aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.11Darrin Beckett8.08aSussex Tech
4.11Sterling Jones8.17aBrandywine
5.12Raykeem Ward8.24aCaesar Rodney
6.12Kevin Harvey8.30aConcord
7.10Jordan Robinson8.42aDover
8.10Andrew Thompkins8.78aCaesar Rodney
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Jones7.72aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brett Harris8.11aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.11Darrin Beckett8.16aSussex Tech
4.11Sterling Jones8.26aBrandywine
5.12Kevin Harvey8.38aConcord
6.10Jordan Robinson8.54aDover
7.12Raykeem Ward8.55aCaesar Rodney
8.10Andrew Thompkins8.88aCaesar Rodney
9.11Seth Ward9.01aAppoquinimink
10.12James Lin9.32aMiddletown (DE)
11.11Tyler Alston9.59aWilliam Penn
12.9Rafeeq Mulero9.60aChristiana
13.11Ronald Jones11.95aWilliam Penn
--12Evan GrahamDQSt. Mark's
--11Andrew ChikoskiFSSalesianum
--10Eric EvansFSAI duPont
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austinio Brown
Jeremi Frazier
Nick Price
William Berry
1:34.68aCaesar Rodney
2.-Hakeem Harris
Alpha Mansaray
Monte Scott
Sterling Jones
1:35.01aBrandywine
3.-Osedebamen Iamokparia
Micah Thomas
Jermaine Hopkins
Lionel Brown
1:35.06aNewark
4.-Jamil Moore
Hashun Mitchell
Jordan Stanley
Rayshawn Church
1:35.80aSeaford
5.-Keenan Russell
Charles Wulff
Maurice Reyes
Gregory Beulah
1:35.86aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
6.-Prennis Johnson
Nigel Morris
Theodore Patton
Brandon Young
1:36.69aThomas Mckean
7.-Rickey Bell
Andrew Wade
Craig O'Donnell
Peter Lundguard
1:36.77aSalesianum
8.-Aquilla Cartwright
Beau Warrington
Darrin Beckett
Desmond Sivels
1:36.80aSussex Tech
9.-Dawan Smith
Bryson Cartwright
Miles Russell
Alex Vantine
1:37.46aMilford
10.-Stephen Choi
Avery Griffin
Alonzo Jones
Anthony Brinkley
1:37.49aAI duPont
11.-Jeffrey McFarland
Kevin Harvey
Gavin Alburg
Greg Shelton
1:37.83aConcord
12.-Bernard Mills
Zarif Goldsborough
Jamal Johnson
Anthony Watkins
1:38.17aWilliam Penn
13.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Zomaine Smith
Derin Felder
1:38.68aChristiana
14.-Donovan Trigg
Varun Sridhar
Raheel Ahmad
Jon Fredericks
1:38.73aCharter School of Wi...
15.-Peter Kutchen
Alec Laise
Matt Armistead
Zach Wilson
1:38.84aCaravel
16.-George Jackson
Brenton Watson
Brandon Goff
Peter Smith
1:39.49aSt Georges Technical
17.-Ryan Clark
Mario Musumeci
Evan Graham
Zach Schmelz
1:40.50aSt. Mark's
18.-Raekwon Bouges
Donavan Cain
Maleek Bradford
Jordan Robinson
1:40.55aDover
19.-Jamere Woody
Chaz Hendrix
Gregory Austin
James Milton
1:42.12aMt. Pleasant
20.-William Malecdan
Alec Faust
Domere Crump
Dominique Brisco
1:42.21aCape Henlopen
21.-Ryan Beatson
Seth Adams
Weston Takata
Chris McCord
1:44.72aArchmere Academy
22.-John Pilchard
Tevin Williams
Curtis Davis
Derrick Daniels
1:44.91aDelaware Military Ac...
23.-Kyle Oberle
Lucas Grant
Bobby Moss
Danny Bloom
1:46.43aSanford
24.-Donelle Anderson
Jotham Brown
Bright Simpson
Tevaughn Epps
1:47.19aGlasgow
25.-Mitchel Oppel
Charles Williams
Chris Davidson
Dustin Williams
1:55.82aDelmarva Christian
---Seth Ward
Josh Hayman
Alex Romano
Rushard Graham
DNFAppoquinimink
---Lamar Bruton
Sean Daniel
De'Von Haywood
Kyle Jones
DNFHoward Of Technology
---Kyle Bannon
Sandy Brown
Joseph Rollinson
Austin Beer
DQTatnall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Diamere Nabinett
Jordan Ortiz
Taylor Payne
Tyler Tate
3:28.87aTatnall
2.-Monte Scott
Alpha Mansaray
Hakeem Harris
Sterling Jones
3:32.84aBrandywine
3.-Lamar Bruton
Shahid Nuriddin
Kyle Jones
Teron Evans
3:33.20aHoward Of Technology
4.-Charles Wulff
Brian Elliot
Gregory Beulah
Keenan Russell
3:34.02aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.-William Berry
Jimmy Simons
Terrell Oliver
Raykeem Ward
3:35.95aCaesar Rodney
6.-Dawan Smith
Taiwan Savage
Bryson Cartwright
Josh Johnson
3:39.83aMilford
7.-Eric Staats
Kyle Petrick
Jon Fredericks
Raheel Ahmad
3:40.36aCharter School of Wi...
8.-Stephen Choi
Anthony Brinkley
Rashawn Harris
Alonzo Jones
3:40.85aAI duPont
9.-Stephen Brown
Ryan Weaver
Eric Melchoir
Josh Hayman
3:40.99aAppoquinimink
10.-Gavin Alburg
Durrelle Gardner
Andrew Mason
Ryan Gordy
3:44.62aConcord
11.-Kyle Szwetkowski
Andrew Kutchen
Matt Armistead
Zach Wilson
3:45.40aCaravel
12.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Zomaine Smith
Derin Felder
3:45.60aChristiana
13.-Rickey Bell
Andrew Wade
Joe Casini
Matt Reyher
3:46.18aSalesianum
14.-Jermaine Hopkins
Patrick Black
Ken Fontal
Devon Kreer
3:46.69aNewark
15.-Brandon Barnes
Raekwon Bouges
Khalen Hudson
Kuentin Smart
3:47.25aDover
16.-George Jackson
Matthew Williams
Peter Smith
Vincent Williams
3:48.39aSt Georges Technical
17.-Gregory Austin
Chaz Hendrix
Brandon Parker
Jamere Woody
3:50.81aMt. Pleasant
18.-Robert Alt
Michael Puhl
Michael Martin
Nate Castaneda
3:51.67aSt. Mark's
19.-Alec Faust
William Malecdan
Domere Crump
Dominique Brisco
4:02.32aCape Henlopen
20.-Zarif Goldsborough
Tariq MuMin
Warren Veney
Anthony Watkins
4:11.35aWilliam Penn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Wade
Tommy Zabielski
Joe Casini
Matt Reyher
8:17.57aSalesianum
2.-Steve Sklodowski
Jordan Ortiz
Taylor Payne
Tyler Tate
8:17.98aTatnall
3.-Taiwan Savage
Mike Doughty
Carl Richardson
Josh Johnson
8:36.21aMilford
4.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Alex Rivera
Edwin Francois
8:50.30aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.-Blake Allen
James Milton
Brandon Parker
Chaz Hendrix
8:53.39aMt. Pleasant
6.-Andrew Mason
Ryan Gordy
Vincent Cooper
Charles Leehan
9:02.72aConcord
7.-Robert Alt
Jeff Komdat
Michael Martin
Nate Castaneda
9:04.30aSt. Mark's
8.-Ryan Weaver
Andy Sieben
Vincent Kahler
Eric Melchoir
9:05.42aAppoquinimink
9.-Zach Binder
Brian Reid
David Brickhouse
Ray Asare
9:06.04aCharter School of Wi...
10.-Dennis Sanchez
Michael Potochney
Devon Kreer
Andrew Milham
9:14.61aNewark
11.-Brandon Barnes
Khalen Hudson
Kaleb Bales
Kuentin Smart
9:16.66aDover
12.-Andrew Tyrus
Andrew Gross
Matthew Andreas
Mark White
9:38.55aBrandywine
13.-Cody Herrmann
Joseph Tegtmeier
Bryce Stevenosky
Korbin Tinsley
9:40.80aCaesar Rodney
14.-Ben Gotthold
Ibukun Folarin
Chris Kelly
Will Pegram
9:46.07aAI duPont
15.-Matt Gauding
Jack Partlow
Kristian Axelsson
Connor Szwetkowski
10:13.46aCaravel
16.-Kevin Shackleford
Kwame Taylor
Torey Cowans
Ricardo Morales
10:20.03aChristiana
17.-Joey Basciani
Bryan McLellan
Michael Holt
Danny Bloom
10:41.56aSanford
---Alec Faust
Sidney Miller
Austin MacElvery
Ramsel Osorio
DQCape Henlopen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demarkus Kirby45-10.75AI duPont
2.12Stewart Carey43-07.00Newark
3.11James Goodavage43-00.00Salesianum
4.12Matt Lemite41-09.00William Penn
5.11Paul Robertson41-07.00St Georges Technical
6.9Jared Lewis41-03.00Salesianum
7.12Jonathan Jones40-05.25Milford
8.11Dominique Brisco37-07.50Cape Henlopen
9.12Oinye' Mckinzie36-05.75Christiana
10.12Chris Henlon35-02.00St Georges Technical
11.11Mike Aleardi33-10.50Archmere Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Campagnini5-10.00Caesar Rodney
2.11Josh Johnson5-08.00Milford
3.12Shanin Bennefield5-08.00Newark
4.10Andrew Thompkins5-08.00Caesar Rodney
5.10Jordan Robinson5-06.00Dover
6.9Ryan Thomas5-04.00Milford
6.10Varun Sridhar5-04.00Charter School of Wi...
6.12Chris Phillips5-04.00Salesianum
6.11Sterling Jones5-04.00Brandywine
10.11Nick Miller5-04.00Salesianum
--12Domere CrumpNHCape Henlopen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Cherry13-00.00Charter School of Wi...
2.11Richard Murray12-06.00Salesianum
3.10Eric Evans11-00.00AI duPont
4.9Brandon Stacy11-00.00Caravel
5.11Daniel Smith10-06.00Charter School of Wi...
6.11Justin Gregg10-06.00Salesianum
7.11Carl Richardson10-06.00Milford
--11Derek MunceNHMilford
--10Tyler ChapmanNHCaravel
--11Rob PhippsNHChristiana
--12Ben GottholdNHAI duPont
--12Dan HamiltonNHCaesar Rodney
--11Mitchel OppelNHDelmarva Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leshon Collins22-02.00Glasgow
2.12Marquis Dendy21-11.25Middletown (DE)
3.12Dawan Smith21-04.25Milford
4.12Chris Williams20-08.25William Penn
5.12Desmond Sivels20-07.50Sussex Tech
6.12Micah Thomas19-10.50Newark
7.10Sean Daniel19-01.00Howard Of Technology
8.12James Campagnini18-11.50Caesar Rodney
9.12Derin Felder17-11.50Christiana
--11Bryson CartwrightFOULMilford
--11Darrin BeckettFOULSussex Tech
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Dendy52-01.50Middletown (DE)
2.12Chris Williams43-11.00William Penn
3.12James Campagnini42-09.75Caesar Rodney
4.12Micah Thomas41-09.50Newark
5.11Taiwan Savage41-05.50Milford
6.9Ryan Thomas40-11.75Milford
7.12Kendrick Freeman39-09.50Concord
8.10Keron Brown38-10.00Dover
9.12Kuentin Smart37-09.50Dover
10.11Zomaine Smith37-02.25Christiana
11.11Joe Johnson35-06.25Brandywine
--11Nick PriceFOULCaesar Rodney