Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthias Arauco-Shapiro9:58.66aSalesianum
2.11Tommy Zabielski10:05.55aSalesianum
1.12Jonathan Quinines10:25.14aThomas Mckean
2.12Steven Eshelman10:28.72aMilford
3.11Chazz Higginbotham10:36.30aWilmington Friends
4.9Patrick Lynch10:41.82aTatnall
3.10Charles Leehan10:42.86aConcord
4.9Darian Sorouri10:48.79aCharter School of Wi...
5.10Connor Szwetkowski10:49.48aCaravel
6.11Nick Napoletano10:56.19aWilmington Friends
5.11Daniel Goodman11:03.08aConcord
7.9Victor Rueda11:12.40aMilford
8.9Andrew Gross11:26.27aBrandywine
6.12Stephen Kanefsky11:38.18aMiddletown (DE)
9.9Ernest Nguatem11:40.82aPencader Charter (cl...
10.11Josh Oldham11:53.78aTatnall
7.11Bharathwaj Nandagopal11:57.89aMiddletown (DE)
11.9Brent Hall12:23.91aThomas Mckean
12.10Robert Lockerman13:13.09aCape Henlopen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jones14.71a (-1.5)Howard Of Technology
2.11Sterling Jones15.89a (-1.9)Brandywine
3.10Kieran Purnell16.52a (-1.5)Milford
4.12Christopher Lacy16.73a (-1.5)Mt. Pleasant
1.11Craig O'Donnell17.05a (-1.0)Salesianum
5.10Sean Daniel17.12a (-1.9)Howard Of Technology
6.9Andrew Chandler17.92a (-1.5)Caravel
2.12James Lin18.02a (-1.0)Middletown (DE)
7.9Quiyamah Shepeard18.15a (-1.9)Howard Of Technology
8.12Tyler Yzaguirre18.17a (-1.5)Wilmington Christian
3.10Eric Evans18.60a (-1.0)AI duPont
4.12James Turner19.18a (-1.0)William Penn
5.11Tyler Alston19.24a (-1.0)William Penn
6.11Andrew Chikoski19.25a (-1.0)Salesianum
7.12Avery Griffin19.70a (-1.0)AI duPont
9.9Tah-Jay McLaughlin21.80a (-1.5)Mt. Pleasant
10.10Chandler Benson-Reid22.06a (-1.5)Milford
8.9Brandon Jackson22.56a (-1.0)Middletown (DE)
11.12Adam Spangler25.66a (-1.9)Wilmington Christian
12.10Brandon Hunter31.65a (-1.5)Brandywine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Vantine
Dawan Smith
Bryson Cartwright
Shane Letthand
43.49aMilford
1.-Jarrett Ross
Evan Carson
Varun Sridhar
Brandon Ross
43.72aCharter School of Wi...
2.-Darien Hudgins
Jeffrey McFarland
Clayton Minott
Kevin Harvey
44.31aConcord
2.-De'Von Haywood
Keith Flowers
Sean Daniel
Corey Jones
44.57aHoward Of Technology
3.-Lionel Brown
Micah Thomas
Elliott Webster
Jermaine Hopkins
44.72aNewark
3.-Montrell Hicks-Taylor
George Murray
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
Zach Wilson
45.06aCaravel
4.-Chris Stigile
Dre Miller
William Malecdan
Paris White
45.40aCape Henlopen
4.-Matthew Szczecisnki
Craig O'Donnell
Darnell Williams
Erik Blumberg
45.78aSalesianum
5.-Emilio Laury
Thomas Claiborne
Damion Rucker
Colin Harris
45.89aThomas Mckean
5.-Mark Williams
Darion Johnson
Briare Price
Briean Boddy
46.30aDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.-Corey Brown
Derell Lee
Michael Blickenstaff
Dennis Pink
46.45aHarford Tech
7.-Chaz Hendrix
Tah-Jay McLaughlin
Tyhreek Phillips
Fahti Carter
46.53aMt. Pleasant
6.-Shaquan Starling
Amadu Mansaray
Darryl Price
Willy Annan
46.65aAI duPont
8.-Dante DeAscanis
Akorteh Addy
Exavier Santiago
Derrick Foreman
46.79aPencader Charter (cl...
9.-Ty'air Gibbs
Garrison Jackson
Tylon Holloway
Fred Mansaray
48.54aBrandywine
10.-Jihun Ray Song
Tyler Yzaguirre
Nathan Hickman
Jordan Harmon
49.63aWilmington Christian
11.-Logan Joyce
Jesse Miller
Matthew O'Brien
Luke Morgan
51.76aWilmington Friends
---Marquis Dendy
Jordan King
Juewuo Quest Reeves
James Lin
DQMiddletown (DE)
---Wilmur Johnson
Jerod Villines
Ap Gregory
Anthony Watkins
DQWilliam Penn
---Relay Team DQTatnall
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Young
Nigel Morris
Theodore Patton
Joseph Jarrett
1:30.25aThomas Mckean
2.-Phillip Shorts
Shane Letthand
Isaiah Brown
Dawan Smith
1:30.76aMilford
1.-Jarrett Ross
Roy Lawler
Varun Sridhar
Brandon Ross
1:31.53aCharter School of Wi...
2.-Lionel Brown
Micah Thomas
Elliott Webster
Jermaine Hopkins
1:32.38aNewark
3.-Jeffrey McFarland
Darien Hudgins
Clayton Minott
Gavin Alburg
1:32.90aConcord
3.-De'Von Haywood
Sean Daniel
Rue Tiller
Keith Flowers
1:33.33aHoward Of Technology
4.-George Murray
Montrell Hicks-Taylor
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
Zach Wilson
1:33.60aCaravel
4.-Anthony Watkins
Jerod Villines
Sharif Simpson
Ap Gregory
1:34.54aWilliam Penn
5.-Anthony Brinkley
Alonzo Jones
Stephen Choi
Avery Griffin
1:35.18aAI duPont
6.-Daniel Rea
Pete Lunderguard
Darnell Williams
Tim Mangan
1:35.52aSalesianum
7.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Asim Chaudhry
Zomaine Smith
1:36.36aChristiana
5.-Garrison Jackson
Tylon Holloway
Fred Mansaray
Sterling Jones
1:37.34aBrandywine
6.-Exavier Santiago
Dante DeAscanis
Akorteh Addy
Derrick Foreman
1:37.84aPencader Charter (cl...
7.-Chris Stigile
William Malecdan
Maurice Mills
Tony Hazzard
1:37.90aCape Henlopen
8.-Relay Team 1:38.62aTatnall
9.-Michael Blickenstaff
Derell Lee
George Hargrove
Isaiah Gills
1:38.67aHarford Tech
10.-Fahti Carter
Tyhreek Phillips
Christopher Lacy
Tah-Jay McLaughlin
1:38.72aMt. Pleasant
8.-Tyler Collins
Jonah Morrow
Briare Price
Bernard Mulwa
1:41.70aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.-Khari Ngozi
Shalom Nicolas
Jotham Brown
Bright Simpson
1:44.16aGlasgow
9.-Corey Bennett
Daniel Mitchell
Aquil Jones
Khalil Williams
1:44.82aMiddletown (DE)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Jones
Reginald Smith
Lamar Bruton
Teron Evans
3:20.78aHoward Of Technology
2.-Phillip Shorts
Isaiah Brown
Bryson Cartwright
Dawan Smith
3:21.77aMilford
1.-Jarron Carson
Jermaine Hopkins
Elliott Webster
Micah Thomas
3:29.01aNewark
2.-Matt Reyher
Andrew Wade
Joseph Casini
Tim Mangan
3:31.82aSalesianum
3.-Koshawn Warren
Emilio Laury
Brandon Young
Nigel Morris
3:32.85aThomas Mckean
4.-Alpha Mansaray
Tylon Holloway
Mark White
Fred Mansaray
3:33.19aBrandywine
3.-Darien Hudgins
Durrelle Gardner
Brandon Tucker
Gavin Alburg
3:33.75aConcord
4.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Eric Gilchrist
Kyle Williams
3:34.23aChristiana
5.-Anthony Brinkley
Eric Evans
Alonzo Jones
Chris Sims
3:34.69aAI duPont
5.-Garry Johnson
Chris Wickes
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
Zach Wilson
3:35.79aCaravel
6.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Mark Williams
Edwin Francois
3:37.68aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.-Anthony Watkins
Kenny Ope
Jerod Villines
James Turner
3:37.77aWilliam Penn
6.-Keith Taylor
Tyhreek Phillips
Jamere Woody
Chaz Hendrix
3:43.66aMt. Pleasant
8.-Jon Fredericks
Raheel Ahmad
Brad Brooks
Roy Lawler
3:43.89aCharter School of Wi...
7.-Akorteh Addy
Dante DeAscanis
Derrick Foreman
Seth Cottom
3:43.91aPencader Charter (cl...
9.-Corey Bennett
Christopher Dengler
James Lin
Nathaniel Tucker
3:53.88aMiddletown (DE)
8.-Relay Team 3:59.54aCape Henlopen
9.-Mac Gugerty
Jason Fischer
Rhett Anderson
Steve Sklodowski
4:18.57aTatnall
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Brown
Mike Doughty
Josh Johnson
Taiwan Savage
8:17.73aMilford
1.-Jon Fredericks
Brad Brooks
Raheel Ahmad
Thomas Griffith
8:26.10aCharter School of Wi...
2.-Ryan Boylan
Bryant Hughes
TJ Morton
Kyle Szwetkowski
8:34.27aCaravel
2.-Kedar Salih
Durrelle Gardner
Vincent Cooper
Ryan Gordy
8:35.13aConcord
3.-Nate Borders
Keith Taylor
Blake Allen
Brandon Parker
8:44.50aMt. Pleasant
4.-Steve Garrett
Steve Sklodowski
Sam Parsons
Taylor Payne
8:47.01aTatnall
3.-Ken Fontal
Jarron Carson
Andrew Milham
Benjamin Smith
8:49.92aNewark
4.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Edwin Francois
Alex Rivera
8:50.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.-Jonathan Grunewald
Peter Renai
Merrick Blow
Patrick Hally
9:01.32aSalesianum
6.-Kenny Ope
Nehemiah Carter
Anthony Watkins
Shaheen Davis
9:05.14aWilliam Penn
5.-Alec Faust
Jonathan Velasquez
Tony Hazzard
Deshaun Crawford
9:14.28aCape Henlopen
7.-Jashawn Hunter
Adebayo Folarin
Lance Earle
Eric Burcham
9:46.32aAI duPont
8.-Brett Kauffman
Ron Phipps
Ricardo Morales
Dozshon Jefferson
10:01.18aChristiana
6.-Ben Pickles
Jack Hollingsworth
Matthew O'Brien
Chazz Higginbotham
10:17.90aWilmington Friends
9.-Kylen Small
Stephen Griffith
Jonathan DeLiberty
Andrew Granda
10:18.01aMiddletown (DE)
7.-Andrew Short
Brandon Caplan
Matt Bixby
Sterling Jones
10:39.82aBrandywine
8.-Adam Spangler
Douglas Marston
Michael Gray
Riley MacGray
11:20.60aWilmington Christian
---Adam Dailey
Miguel Paredes
Bright Simpson
Andre Davis
DNFGlasgow
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle McFoy
Sam Parsons
Steve Garrett
Tyler Tate
18:24.86aTatnall
1.-Thomas Griffith
Zach Binder
Nolan O'Connor
Darian Sorouri
19:41.25aCharter School of Wi...
2.-Relay Team 19:57.33aMilford
3.-Blake Allen
Brandon Parker
Brandon Goode-Hudson
Nate Borders
19:57.38aMt. Pleasant
2.-Karl Johnson
Chris Sims
Rashawn Harris
Ben Gotthold
20:02.13aAI duPont
3.-Collin LeNoir
Luke Bader
Michael Fasullo
Thomas Berkman
20:16.50aSalesianum
4.-Cavender Salvadori
Nick Napoletano
Jesse Miller
Chazz Higginbotham
20:25.19aWilmington Friends
4.-Kyle Gerhart
Michael Potochney
Andrew Milham
Benjamin Smith
21:05.60aNewark
5.-Daniel Rowe
Lucas Leone
Eric Rouviere
Frank Cheng
21:09.00aConcord
6.-Kyle Geissler
Aquil Jones
Christopher Dengler
Bharathwaj Nandagopal
21:22.15aMiddletown (DE)
7.-Relay Team 22:08.47aWilliam Penn
5.-Matt Bixby
Andrew Gross
Conner Smith
Andrew Short
22:22.91aBrandywine
8.-Ricardo Morales
Brett Kauffman
Asim Chaudhry
Dozshon Jefferson
23:02.06aChristiana
6.-Kristian Axelsson
Matt Gauding
Chet Warren
Jack Partlow
23:39.20aCaravel
7.-Joshua Spangler
Riley MacGray
Michael Gray
Douglas Marston
25:58.68aWilmington Christian
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keith Flowers
Lamar Bruton
Kyle Jones
Teron Evans
1:57.91aHoward Of Technology
2.-Elijah Brooks
Andre Davis
Clifton Armstead
Leshon Collins
2:01.12aGlasgow
3.-Theodore Patton
Brandon Young
Joseph Jarrett
Koshawn Warren
2:02.13aThomas Mckean
1.-Derin Felder
Maliek Shammack
Eric Gilchrist
Kyle Williams
2:03.76aChristiana
4.-Alex Vantine
Chas Holden
Kieran Purnell
Phillip Shorts
2:06.51aMilford
2.-Darryl Price
Alonzo Jones
Eric Evans
Anthony Brinkley
2:07.23aAI duPont
5.-Garrison Jackson
Tylon Holloway
Mark White
Sterling Jones
2:09.08aBrandywine
6.-William Malecdan
Maurice Mills
Alec Faust
Dre Miller
2:09.60aCape Henlopen
7.-Corey Brown
Dennis Pink
Isaiah Gills
Isaiah Smothers
2:11.41aHarford Tech
3.-Sean Riley
Matthew Szczecisnki
Erik Blumberg
Daniel Rea
2:11.49aSalesianum
4.-Eric Wright, Jr
Austin Lockett
Rodrick Buckworth
Evan LeMon
2:11.56aNewark
8.-Fahti Carter
Tyhreek Phillips
Christopher Lacy
Darren Warrick
2:13.78aMt. Pleasant
5.-Juewuo Quest Reeves
Khalil Williams
James Lin
Juan Matthews
2:14.19aMiddletown (DE)
6.-Briare Price
Bernard Mulwa
Darion Johnson
Duane Lee
2:14.78aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.-Evan Carson
Dante Osbourne
Jarrett Ksiazek
Raymond Asare
2:15.24aCharter School of Wi...
7.-Relay Team 2:15.24aCharter School of Wi...
8.-Wilmur Johnson
Nigel Alexander
Zarif Goldsborough
Tariq MuMin
2:19.04aWilliam Penn
9.-Payne Warren
Monte Taylor
Max Thornburn
Terran Madris
2:20.61aTatnall
10.-Tanner Wilkinson
Tyler Yzaguirre
Adam Spangler
Jihun Ray Song
2:20.85aWilmington Christian
11.-Andrew Chandler
Andrew Kutchen
Alec Laise
Matt Gauding
2:20.97aCaravel
12.-Logan Joyce
Matthew O'Brien
Nick Napoletano
Luke Morgan
2:21.05aWilmington Friends
---Mark Mellet
Brandon Tucker
Greg Shelton
Kendrick Freeman
DQConcord
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Koshawn Warren
Joseph Jarrett
Brandon Young
Nigel Morris
3:38.39aThomas Mckean
2.-Clifton Armstead
Elijah Brooks
Leshon Collins
Jose Zavala
3:38.86aGlasgow
3.-Taiwan Savage
Kevin Johnson
Shane Letthand
Chas Holden
3:38.87aMilford
4.-Tylon Holloway
Alpha Mansaray
Hakeem Harris
Chanon Tuntivate
3:43.30aBrandywine
1.-Gavin Alburg
Jeffrey McFarland
Greg Shelton
Kedar Salih
3:45.07aConcord
2.-Eric Gilchrist
Derin Felder
Maliek Shammack
Kyle Williams
3:45.19aChristiana
3.-Cedric Walker
Anthony Brinkley
Stephen Choi
Rashawn Harris
3:48.21aAI duPont
4.-Juan Matthews
Juewuo Quest Reeves
Jordan King
Nathaniel Tucker
3:52.05aMiddletown (DE)
5.-James Turner
Zarif Goldsborough
Sharif Simpson
Shaheen Davis
3:55.38aWilliam Penn
5.-Relay Team 3:55.98aTatnall
6.-Robert Clark
Erik Blumberg
Francis Marazzo
Nick Paoli
4:01.13aSalesianum
7.-Ken Fontal
Roland Attoh
Devon Kreer
Christopher Kitson
4:01.72aNewark
8.-David Brickhouse
Jay Subramoney
Dante Osbourne
Ryan Dias
4:02.16aCharter School of Wi...
6.-Rue Tiller
Chagil Chandler
Quiyamah Shepeard
NaQuan Evans
4:02.60aHoward Of Technology
7.-Andrew Kutchen
Alec Laise
Montrell Hicks-Taylor
Andrew Chandler
4:03.31aCaravel
8.-Relay Team 4:04.72aCape Henlopen
9.-Brandon Parker
Christopher Lacy
Fahti Carter
Brandon Goode-Hudson
4:05.86aMt. Pleasant
10.-Mark Williams
Briean Boddy
Jonah Morrow
Alex Rivera
4:06.60aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.-Andre Joyner
Derell Lee
George Hargrove
Josh North
4:10.89aHarford Tech
12.-Jihun Ray Song
Tanner Wilkinson
Yonggeng FU
Adam Spangler
4:32.68aWilmington Christian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Payne
Diamere Nabinett
Tyler Tate
Kyle McFoy
10:44.28aTatnall
1.-Joseph Casini
Andrew Wade
Matt Reyher
Scott Davis
10:48.88aSalesianum
2.-Andrew Tyrus
Fred Mansaray
Hakeem Harris
Chanon Tuntivate
11:07.44aBrandywine
3.-Blake Allen
Chaz Hendrix
Keith Taylor
Brandon Parker
11:27.76aMt. Pleasant
4.-Henry Phalen
Kevin Johnson
Mike Doughty
Carl Richardson
11:29.05aMilford
2.-Relay Team 11:38.11aCharter School of Wi...
2.-Nolan O'Connor
Jarrett Ksiazek
David Brickhouse
Zach Binder
11:38.11aCharter School of Wi...
5.-Miguel Paredes
Bright Simpson
Adam Dailey
Jose Zavala
11:39.11aGlasgow
3.-Karl Johnson
Ibukun Folarin
Chris Sims
Ben Gotthold
11:48.25aAI duPont
6.-Ryan Boylan
Chris Wickes
Bryant Hughes
Kyle Szwetkowski
12:04.50aCaravel
4.-Lucas Leone
Greg Shelton
Ryan Gordy
Daniel Rowe
12:05.09aConcord
5.-Benjamin Smith
Rodrick Buckworth
Evan LeMon
Andrew Milham
12:08.37aNewark
7.-Jesse Miller
Logan Joyce
Luke Morgan
Cavender Salvadori
12:09.11aWilmington Friends
6.-James Turner
Kenny Ope
Jessie Semmel
Lars Jensen
12:38.42aWilliam Penn
7.-Relay Team 12:41.02aDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.-Deshaun Crawford
Alec Faust
Jonathan Velasquez
Benjamin Velasquez
13:00.72aCape Henlopen
8.-Brett Kauffman
Asim Chaudhry
Ron Phipps
Ricardo Morales
13:13.58aChristiana
9.-Alex Perdomo
Andre Joyner
Isaiah Smothers
Noah North
13:45.71aHarford Tech
9.-Jonathan DeLiberty
Brandon Jackson
Andrew Granda
Andrew Shasanya
14:18.22aMiddletown (DE)
10.-Joshua Spangler
Michael Gray
Riley MacGray
Adam Spangler
14:24.72aWilmington Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Bird14.14mWilmington Christian
1.11James Goodavage14.12mSalesianum
2.12Ryan Bricker13.24mMiddletown (DE)
3.12Demarkus Kirby13.15mAI duPont
4.12Matt Lemite12.38mWilliam Penn
5.12Steven Fox12.29mMiddletown (DE)
6.12Andre Poole12.28mChristiana
2.12Payne Warren12.12mTatnall
7.12Jerry Dais12.11mChristiana
3.11Devin Wright12.10mThomas Mckean
4.12Terrill Williams12.06mCaravel
8.12Justin Glenn12.01mAI duPont
9.12Stewart Carey11.92mNewark
10.10Dwight Williams11.86mCharter School of Wi...
5.12Jonathan Jones11.63mMilford
11.-Alexander Jones11.53mDelcastle Vo-Tech
12.12Garri Davis11.48mCharter School of Wi...
6.11Labryant Phillips11.31mMt. Pleasant
7.12Kelvin Roselle11.21mPencader Charter (cl...
13.10JD Philippone11.20mSalesianum
14.9Keith Stubbs11.06mNewark
8.12Jr., Gau-Wan Smith11.03mPencader Charter (cl...
9.10Damon McNeill10.85mCaravel
10.11Jordan Harmon10.82mWilmington Christian
15.10Grant Roberts10.79mConcord
11.12Derrick Strickland10.64mMilford
12.12Jonathan Lee10.37mMt. Pleasant
16.12Kevin Commodore10.21mHarford Tech
17.10Cody Bauer10.16mConcord
18.12TJ Zeiler9.99mHarford Tech
13.12Brian Hoscheit9.67mWilmington Friends
19.12Gregory Stanley9.41mWilliam Penn
14.9Kyaire Jones9.11mThomas Mckean
20.11Alex Rodriguez8.86mCaravel
15.11Dorien Wiggins-Spence8.76mBrandywine
16.12Javier Horstmann7.26mWilmington Friends
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Bird42.51mWilmington Christian
1.12Steven Fox40.20mMiddletown (DE)
2.12Jonathan Jones40.13mMilford
3.12Derrick Strickland39.70mMilford
2.11James Goodavage36.34mSalesianum
4.12Bryant Miller35.71mThomas Mckean
3.11Alex Rodriguez35.33mCaravel
5.11Alex Rodriguez35.33mCaravel
4.12Demarkus Kirby35.20mAI duPont
5.9Keith Stubbs35.17mNewark
6.12Kelvin Roselle35.07mPencader Charter (cl...
6.12Garri Davis31.85mCharter School of Wi...
7.12Terrill Williams31.36mCaravel
7.12Andre Poole31.11mChristiana
8.11Jesus Saravia30.70mDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Justin Glenn30.58mAI duPont
10.12Ryan Bricker30.20mMiddletown (DE)
8.12Brian Hoscheit29.94mWilmington Friends
9.11Labryant Phillips29.79mMt. Pleasant
10.12Avery Sherrod29.64mPencader Charter (cl...
11.10Joshua Cassell29.61mChristiana
12.12Matt Lemite28.95mWilliam Penn
13.12Stewart Carey28.54mNewark
13.10Cody Bauer28.54mConcord
11.11Dorien Wiggins-Spence26.94mBrandywine
15.10Grant Roberts26.67mConcord
12.11Devin Wright26.46mThomas Mckean
13.12Jonathan Lee26.03mMt. Pleasant
16.11Crial Taylor25.75mWilliam Penn
17.9Barry Moe25.55mCharter School of Wi...
14.12Kevin Commodore25.32mHarford Tech
15.12TJ Zeiler24.89mHarford Tech
18.12Billy Hughes23.74mDelcastle Vo-Tech
19.11Will Weber22.91mSalesianum
16.10Wyatt Dawson22.17mWilmington Christian
17.11Derek Bednarski21.36mWilmington Friends
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Miller1.82mSalesianum
1.12Joseph Jarrett1.82mThomas Mckean
1.12Briean Boddy1.82mDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Paris White1.77mCape Henlopen
2.12Damion Rucker1.77mThomas Mckean
2.10Nathan Hickman1.77mWilmington Christian
3.12Christopher Phillips1.77mSalesianum
3.12Daqwan Riley1.77mNewark
5.12Jonathon Shepeard1.72mWilliam Penn
5.12Domere Crump1.72mCape Henlopen
5.11Derek Munce1.72mMilford
6.12Shanin Bennefield1.67mNewark
6.12Brandon Brown1.67mConcord
7.10Monte Taylor1.67mTatnall
8.10Cedric Walker1.60mAI duPont
8.12Jon Bird1.60mWilmington Christian
9.11Juan Matthews1.59mMiddletown (DE)
10.11Trevor Bailey1.52mWilliam Penn
10.12Stephen Choi1.52mAI duPont
11.9Corey Bennett1.52mMiddletown (DE)
--10Alex BurchNHCharter School of Wi...
--11Devin ConnollyNHCharter School of Wi...
--9Ryan ThomasNHMilford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Cherry4.11mCharter School of Wi...
1.9Brandon Stacy3.96mCaravel
2.11Richard Murray3.81mSalesianum
2.11Carl Richardson3.20mMilford
3.10Eric Evans3.20mAI duPont
3.11Daniel Smith3.20mCharter School of Wi...
3.11Derek Munce3.04mMilford
4.9Dan Armistead2.89mCaravel
5.12Ben Gotthold2.59mAI duPont
5.10Michael Blickenstaff2.43mHarford Tech
6.11Rob Phipps2.43mChristiana
6.11Ron Phipps2.43mChristiana
6.11Joon Jang2.43mNewark
---Charles PhoebusNHHarford Tech
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Dendy6.73m (-2.4)Middletown (DE)
2.12Briean Boddy6.55m (-3.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Paris White6.38m (-2.2)Cape Henlopen
2.12Dawan Smith6.30m (-.3)Milford
3.12Micah Thomas6.24m (-.9)Newark
3.11Dre Miller6.23m (-.3)Cape Henlopen
4.10Jarrett Ross6.22m (-1.4)Charter School of Wi...
5.12Kendrick Freeman6.08m (-2.0)Concord
6.11Craig O'Donnell6.07m (-1.8)Salesianum
4.10George Murray6.04m (-.5)Caravel
5.12Theodore Patton6.03m (-.4)Thomas Mckean
6.10Dennis Pink5.96m (2.0)Harford Tech
7.12Derin Felder5.96m (-3.3)Christiana
8.11Zomaine Smith5.86m (1.1)Christiana
8.10Cedric Walker5.86m (-1.2)AI duPont
7.10Nathan Hickman5.83m (-2.0)Wilmington Christian
10.10Wilmur Johnson5.80m (-3.5)William Penn
11.12Brandon Ross5.72m (-5.4)Charter School of Wi...
8.12Corey Brown5.64m (-.2)Harford Tech
9.12Damion Rucker5.60m (-1.3)Thomas Mckean
10.12Darren Warrick5.58m (-.7)Mt. Pleasant
12.12Stephen Choi5.57m (-3.1)AI duPont
11.12Jamere Woody5.56m (-1.2)Mt. Pleasant
12.11Bryson Cartwright5.49m (2.4)Milford
13.12Elliott Webster5.48m (-1.9)Newark
13.10Jair Crews5.43m (-.7)Brandywine
14.11Jordan Harmon5.41m (-4.9)Wilmington Christian
15.10Sean Daniel5.38m (-2.6)Howard Of Technology
14.9Sean Riley5.27m (-2.4)Salesianum
16.10Alec Laise5.23m (-.3)Caravel
15.9Mahcia Davis5.00m (-2.2)Concord
17.11Dennis Rogers4.99m (-5.5)St. Elizabeth
16.11Dario Davis4.81m (-2.6)Delcastle Vo-Tech
18.12Keith Flowers4.11m (-.7)Howard Of Technology
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Dendy14.43m (1.2)Middletown (DE)
1.12Paris White12.96m (1.1)Cape Henlopen
2.9Ryan Thomas12.87m (2.7)Milford
3.10Nathan Hickman12.51m (1.1)Wilmington Christian
4.10Isaiah Gills12.26m (2.0)Harford Tech
5.12Theodore Patton12.15m (1.5)Thomas Mckean
2.12Kendrick Freeman12.11m (.5)Concord
3.10Wilmur Johnson11.96m (.7)William Penn
6.10Elijah Brooks11.93m (.7)Glasgow
7.11Taiwan Savage11.91m (.6)Milford
8.12Jamere Woody11.91m (1.2)Mt. Pleasant
9.12Roderick Henry11.86m (1.5)Caravel
10.10Thomas Claiborne11.70mThomas Mckean
4.12Leroy Greenway11.69mChristiana
5.10Cedric Walker11.65m (2.7)AI duPont
6.11Zomaine Smith11.62m (1.2)Christiana
11.11Adam Dailey11.62m (.1)Glasgow
7.11Adebayo Folarin11.56m (1.1)AI duPont
12.12Corey Brown11.31m (1.2)Harford Tech
13.11Chris Stigile11.20m (2.4)Cape Henlopen
8.11Nick Miller11.10m (1.6)Salesianum
14.11Dennis Rogers11.07m (.8)St. Elizabeth
9.12Chris Williams10.97m (.7)William Penn
15.9Chagil Chandler10.90m (.9)Howard Of Technology
16.12Darren Warrick10.58m (2.2)Mt. Pleasant
17.11Thomas McFadden10.37m (.6)Brandywine
18.10Alec Laise10.33m (.2)Caravel
10.9Mahcia Davis10.19m (2.0)Concord
19.10Jair Crews9.86m (1.9)Brandywine