Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone McCloud11.10aLindenwold
2.12Christopher Borgesi11.11aAudubon
3.12Ameer Richardson11.38aCollingswood
4.12Joseph Cipriani11.53a PRGloucester City
5.-Cody Long11.58a SRSterling
6.11Michael Blandon11.65aCamden Catholic
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyrone McCloud11.20aLindenwold
2.12Christopher Borgesi11.31aAudubon
3.12Ameer Richardson11.42aCollingswood
4.-Cody Long11.73aSterling
5.12Joseph Cipriani11.75aGloucester City
6.11Michael Blandon11.82aCamden Catholic
7.9Kashif Miller11.82aHaddon Heights
7.9Kashif Miller11.82aHaddon Heights
8.12Sean Bell11.86aBishop Eustace Prep
8.12Sean Bell11.86aBishop Eustace Prep
9.11Zachary Curl11.90aHaddon Township
10.10Kenny Lewis11.92aHaddon Heights
10.10Kenny Lewis11.92a SRHaddon Heights
11.11Braheem Ingalls12.00aCollingswood
12.11Te'Quan Stewart12.06aLindenwold
12.12Matt DiGiacomo12.06aGloucester Catholic
12.12Matt DiGiacomo12.06a SRGloucester Catholic
14.10Corsen Harter12.21aHaddon Township
14.10Corsen Harter12.21aHaddon Township
15.-Ola Zaccheaus12.25a SRSterling
16.11Nick Abate12.31aBishop Eustace Prep
16.11Nick Abate12.31a PRBishop Eustace Prep
17.11Jack Ogu12.33a SRGloucester Catholic
18.-Liam Meagher12.37a PRCamden Catholic
18.-Liam Meagher12.37aCamden Catholic
19.9Stan Hall12.38aHaddonfield Memorial
19.9Stan Hall12.38aHaddonfield Memorial
20.9Rob Keegan12.68aHaddonfield Memorial
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone McCloud22.80aLindenwold
2.12Darius Jones22.81aHaddon Heights
3.12Christopher Borgesi22.89aAudubon
4.12Ameer Richardson23.22a PRCollingswood
5.11Michael Blandon23.43a PRCamden Catholic
6.12Luis Polanco23.76aLindenwold
7.12Dan Golden23.96a PRGloucester Catholic
8.12Sean Bell24.05a PRBishop Eustace Prep
9.11Braheem Ingalls24.18a SRCollingswood
10.10Corsen Harter24.49aHaddon Township
11.9Stan Hall24.52a SRHaddonfield Memorial
12.10Almier McCoy24.94a PRSterling
13.11Jack Ogu25.03a PRGloucester Catholic
14.10Andrew Gaydos25.29aBishop Eustace Prep
15.9Rob Keegan25.39aHaddonfield Memorial
16.-Darien Bouzakis25.52a PRCamden Catholic
17.-Tommy Sheehan26.43a PRSterling
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Jones50.20aHaddon Heights
2.-Cody Long51.05a PRSterling
3.12Orlando Askie51.74aLindenwold
4.12Dan Golden52.35aGloucester Catholic
5.12Luis Polanco53.01a PRLindenwold
6.12George Gans53.26aHaddon Heights
7.11Michael Tegan54.30a PRAudubon
8.11Colin Andrew54.69aHaddon Township
9.10Connor McTear55.01aBishop Eustace Prep
10.-Robert O'Brien55.14a PRBishop Eustace Prep
11.9Stan Hall55.65aHaddonfield Memorial
12.10Alex Johnston55.94a SRHaddonfield Memorial
13.10Steven Cole56.12a PRCollingswood
14.10Adin Borden56.72a PRAudubon
15.-Ola Zaccheaus56.90a SRSterling
16.-Malik McGahee57.06a PRCamden Catholic
17.9Ben Brookes57.97a PRHaddon Township
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Potts1:56.84aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Matthew Nussbaum1:59.33aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Greg Mumford2:00.78aHaddon Heights
4.12Joe Eagan2:01.92aHaddon Township
5.12Eric Carpizo2:04.89a PRBishop Eustace Prep
6.12William Tso2:05.56a SRBishop Eustace Prep
7.-Justin Gervasi2:05.63a PRSterling
8.9Colin Pierlott2:06.42a SRCamden Catholic
9.12Matthew Knoll2:06.62aAudubon
10.-DJ Magazu2:08.46a PRGloucester City
11.12Jack Hensler2:08.85a SRCamden Catholic
12.12David Beighley2:09.16aCollingswood
13.12Alex Daily2:09.21aHaddon Township
14.12Matt Caputa2:10.87aHaddon Heights
15.-Christian Shinkowitz2:11.66a PRSterling
16.10Naheem Parker2:13.88aLindenwold
12Ajibola Onissema-Karimu2:15.59aLindenwold
18.11James DeFrancesco2:23.19a PRGloucester Catholic
19.-Anthony Cianfrini2:26.40a PRAudubon
20.-Robert Romanowski2:31.54a PRGloucester City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Nussbaum4:17.19a SRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Ben Potts4:17.83aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Joe Eagan4:27.05aHaddon Township
4.10Eric Franklin4:32.26a PRBishop Eustace Prep
5.-Frank Miklosey4:37.44a PRSterling
6.12Ron Griswold4:38.95a SRBishop Eustace Prep
7.10Jimmy Daniels4:40.13a PRSterling
8.11Dan Pennisi4:41.05a SRCollingswood
9.12Jack Hensler4:42.76a PRCamden Catholic
10.-DJ Magazu4:43.22a PRGloucester City
11.12Matt Caputa4:43.36a PRHaddon Heights
12.10Sean Hart4:44.83a PRHaddon Township
13.9Brian Roney4:49.74a PRHaddon Heights
14.-Brian Burke4:57.29a PRCamden Catholic
15.10Aaron Kuchera5:02.06a PRCollingswood
16.9Colin Ward5:26.56a SRGloucester Catholic
17.-Kyle Phillippi5:26.81a PRAudubon
18.9Andreas Logothetis5:32.23a SRGloucester Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Malloy9:25.74a PRHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Nick Gandolfo-Lucia9:33.63a PRHaddon Heights
3.12Connor Jacobs9:56.50aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Peter Coulter10:08.09a PRAudubon
5.9Andrew Shaw10:08.57a SRHaddon Township
6.11Dan Pennisi10:09.85a PRCollingswood
7.12Ben Huber10:11.46aHaddon Heights
8.10Alex Stelmaski10:19.94a PRBishop Eustace Prep
9.11Tim Kenna10:22.62aHaddon Township
10.11Steve Jaworski10:28.10a PRBishop Eustace Prep
11.9Kyle Kirk10:34.94a SRCamden Catholic
12.11Edmond Ongoro10:58.09aLindenwold
13.11Korey Jeffries11:20.79a PRGloucester City
14.11Joe Zeoli11:33.32a PRSterling
15.9Colin Ward11:33.47a PRGloucester Catholic
16.9Billy Simila12:33.65a PRGloucester Catholic
---Frank MikloseyDNF SRSterling
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Harris14.92aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Indeo Ragsdale15.64aLindenwold
3.10Dominique Irons15.68a PRHaddon Heights
4.12Rondel Parker15.69aLindenwold
5.11Victor Stott16.48aBishop Eustace Prep
6.12Michael Evans17.33aAudubon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Harris15.52aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Indeo Ragsdale15.63aLindenwold
3.12Rondel Parker15.86aLindenwold
4.10Dominique Irons16.01aHaddon Heights
5.11Victor Stott17.23aBishop Eustace Prep
6.12Michael Evans17.35aAudubon
7.12Matt DiGiacomo17.84aGloucester Catholic
7.12Matt DiGiacomo17.84a SRGloucester Catholic
8.-Devin Thompson18.36aSterling
9.12Colin Duffy18.52aHaddon Township
9.12Colin Duffy18.52aHaddon Township
10.11Alexander Graef19.93aBishop Eustace Prep
11.-Will Thom20.05aGloucester City
11.-Will Thom20.05a PRGloucester City
12.11Craig Malkowicz20.90a PRGloucester Catholic
--10Corsen HarterDQHaddon Township
--10Corsen HarterDQHaddon Township
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Indeo Ragsdale55.41a PRLindenwold
2.12Jordan Harris56.06aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Zack Andrews58.21aHaddon Heights
4.12Michael Evans59.58aAudubon
5.11Colin Andrew1:01.60aHaddon Township
6.10Alex Johnston1:02.32aHaddonfield Memorial
7.-Josh Free1:02.55aSterling
8.11Trevant McCloud1:03.63aLindenwold
9.10Daniel Metrick1:03.71aBishop Eustace Prep
10.-Norm Williams1:05.00aCollingswood
11.-Malik Waliyyuddin1:05.03aSterling
12.12Gerard Tyrell1:05.92aHaddon Township
13.10Marc Montinard1:06.86a PRBishop Eustace Prep
14.11Tyler Raws1:07.73aHaddon Heights
15.11Craig Malkowicz1:09.77a PRGloucester Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zack Andrews
Kenny Lewis
George Gans
Darius Jones
3:23.93aHaddon Heights
1.-Relay Team 3:23.93aHaddon Heights
2.-Ben Potts
Matthew Nussbaum
Anthony Parenti
Jordan Harris
3:26.69aHaddonfield Memorial
3.-Ola Zaccheaus
Cody Long
Josh Free
Justin Gervasi
3:33.79aSterling
4.-Relay Team 3:39.26aAudubon
4.-Matthew Knoll
Michael Evans
Michael Tegan
Christopher Borgesi
3:39.26aAudubon
5.-Luis Polanco
Antoine Brown
Trevant McCloud
Te'Quan Stewart
3:39.88aLindenwold
6.-Scott Hyland
Nick Abate
James Ewell
Connor McTear
3:45.07aBishop Eustace Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Feggins46-04.25 PRHaddon Heights
2.12Joe Doran45-10.00Haddonfield Memorial
3.11Brandon Roman45-06.00Collingswood
4.12Nicholas Battaglia45-00.00 SRBishop Eustace Prep
5.12Nate Krier44-07.50 SRGloucester Catholic
6.12James Obaniyi43-07.00Lindenwold
7.11Darian Pierce42-09.50Haddon Heights
8.12Luke Sturgis41-05.00 PRAudubon
9.12Ross Henry41-02.00Haddonfield Memorial
10.12Frank McConnell40-07.75Bishop Eustace Prep
11.11TJ Hawn39-00.50Haddon Township
12.12Chris Alongi39-00.00 SRGloucester Catholic
13.-Russell Franklin38-07.75 PRGloucester City
14.12Devon Cuifolo38-07.50 PRAudubon
15.11Adam Santana37-01.75Haddon Township
16.12Brandon Wood35-08.25 SRCollingswood
17.-Allan Westenberger31-01.50 SRGloucester City
18.-Brian Burke28-08.50 PRCamden Catholic
19.-Luigi Nunez19-05.00 PRCamden Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Doran152-03Haddonfield Memorial
2.11Brandon Roman142-01Collingswood
3.11Julian Feggins137-09 PRHaddon Heights
4.10Connor Wade133-10Haddon Township
5.12Nicholas Battaglia121-06 PRBishop Eustace Prep
6.12James Obaniyi117-10Lindenwold
7.11DeQuan Hickson117-00Lindenwold
8.12Luke Sturgis114-11 PRAudubon
9.11John Walker110-08Haddon Township
10.12Nate Krier109-10Gloucester Catholic
11.12Jonathan Hughes109-09Haddonfield Memorial
12.-Adam Cox108-05 PRAudubon
13.12Nick Giordano107-07 PRGloucester Catholic
14.10Keenan Jones99-03 PRHaddon Heights
15.12Brandon Wood97-08Collingswood
16.12Frank McConnell87-03 PRBishop Eustace Prep
17.-Brian Burke66-10 PRCamden Catholic
18.-Luigi Nunez61-04 PRCamden Catholic
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hawn164-11 PRHaddon Township
2.12Joe Doran163-04 PRHaddonfield Memorial
3.-John Golden155-05 PRGloucester Catholic
4.12Sean Bell150-00 PRBishop Eustace Prep
5.10Jamal Clark147-09Lindenwold
6.12Jamir Taylor147-03 SRHaddon Heights
7.-Russell Franklin143-09 PRGloucester City
8.12Joe Testa143-04Haddonfield Memorial
9.12Blake Vermandel140-07Haddon Township
10.12John Saban128-03 PRAudubon
11.12Brandon Wood118-11 PRCollingswood
12.10Adin Borden115-00 PRAudubon
13.-Robert O'Brien111-06 PRBishop Eustace Prep
14.12Chris Alongi109-00 PRGloucester Catholic
15.-Kevin Brown99-10 PRGloucester City
16.-Brian Burke83-00 PRCamden Catholic
17.-Luigi Nunez62-11 PRCamden Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Jones6-02.00 SRHaddon Heights
2.12Anthony Parenti6-00.00Haddonfield Memorial
2.-Ryan Harter6-00.00 PRGloucester City
2.12Donald Houston6-00.00Lindenwold
2.12Bryant Jones6-00.00 PRCollingswood
6.12Rondel Parker6-00.00Lindenwold
7.11Logan Murray6-00.00Haddon Township
8.-Josh Free5-10.00 PRSterling
9.11Will Arthur5-08.00Haddon Heights
10.11Craig Malkowicz5-06.00Gloucester Catholic
11.12Colin Ohara5-06.00Haddon Township
12.11Scott Hyland5-06.00Bishop Eustace Prep
--10Marc MontinardNH PRBishop Eustace Prep
---Devin ThompsonNH PRSterling
--9Kade WiedemanNH PRAudubon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ron Hoover13-00.00Haddon Township
2.12Chris Robinson12-06.00Haddon Heights
3.11James Madden11-06.00Haddon Township
4.12Peter Lanzi10-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
5.10Tom Stackhouse10-06.00Haddon Heights
6.12Eric Hamrick10-06.00 SRCollingswood
7.-Kyle Quigley10-00.00 PRGloucester Catholic
--11Robert FicheraNH SRGloucester Catholic
--10Almier McCoyNHSterling
---Kevin McguireNHSterling
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Irons20-07.75Haddon Heights
2.12Joseph Cipriani19-05.00Gloucester City
3.10Steven Cole18-09.50 PRCollingswood
4.11Zachary Curl18-06.75Haddon Township
5.11Will Arthur18-01.25Haddon Heights
6.-Ola Zaccheaus18-01.25 PRSterling
7.12Colin Ohara18-01.00Haddon Township
8.-Ryan Harter17-09.50 PRGloucester City
9.11Scott Hyland17-08.75Bishop Eustace Prep
10.-Robert McLeer17-06.25 PRGloucester Catholic
11.-Markos Georges17-05.00 PRAudubon
12.-Robert Tegan17-04.50 PRAudubon
13.-Justin Gervasi16-11.50Sterling
14.12Anthony Parenti16-10.25Haddonfield Memorial
15.-Darien Bouzakis16-08.50 PRCamden Catholic
16.11Marco Rodis16-07.75Bishop Eustace Prep
17.12Matt DiGiacomo15-10.50 SRGloucester Catholic
18.-Malik McGahee14-08.00 PRCamden Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Irons46-00.75Haddon Heights
2.12Amir Armstrong44-00.75Camden Catholic
3.11Will Arthur42-04.00Haddon Heights
4.11Logan Murray39-10.50Haddon Township
5.12Ajibola Onissema-Karimu38' 5.00Lindenwold
6.10Steven Cole38-04.25Collingswood
7.12Blake Vermandel37-10.25Haddon Township
8.-Malik Waliyyuddin37-01.00Sterling
9.11Marco Rodis37-00.25Bishop Eustace Prep
10.-Markos Georges36-09.50 PRAudubon
11.11Scott Hyland36-02.75Bishop Eustace Prep
12.12Matt DiGiacomo35-11.00 SRGloucester Catholic
13.11Jack Ogu35-08.00 PRGloucester Catholic
14.-Robert Tegan34-02.00 PRAudubon
15.-Scott Low32-03.50Sterling