Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Abdul Conteh11.29Fort Vancouver
10Jacob Austin11.38Fort Vancouver
10Ian Boyle11.60Seton Catholic
2.11Richard Carter11.57Hudson's Bay
11Jose Chavez11.81Hudson's Bay
9Jaylen Ross11.84Fort Vancouver
9Justin James12.37Seton Catholic
10Elton Gurrola12.47Hudson's Bay
12Matt Wheeler12.94Hudson's Bay
9Randy Radford13.02Hudson's Bay
12Brian Eyo12:91Fort Vancouver
9Brendan Unger14:05Fort Vancouver
9Charles Baker14:32Fort Vancouver
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Richard Carter24.29Hudson's Bay
10Ian Boyle24.88Seton Catholic
9Justin James26.46Seton Catholic
10Elton Gurrola26.43Hudson's Bay
11Isaac Chandler26.61Hudson's Bay
12Keith Kirkland24:18Fort Vancouver
11Abdul Conteh23:83Fort Vancouver
10Jacob Austin23:84Fort Vancouver
12Brian Eyo27:50Fort Vancouver
9Zach Kidder27:54Fort Vancouver
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Johnson55.45Hudson's Bay
11Isaiah Miller56.40Fort Vancouver
3.10Patrick Wallum57.43Hudson's Bay
12Patrick Fisher58.12Hudson's Bay
11Jordan Vela58.25Fort Vancouver
11Ian Buslach60.7Hudson's Bay
9Jaylen Ross1:02.31Fort Vancouver
9Oleg Korin1:05:04Fort Vancouver
10Daegan Carter65Hudson's Bay
9TJ Beck69Hudson's Bay
9Zach Kidder1:09:82Fort Vancouver
9Marquis Taylor57:1Fort Vancouver
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Campos2:20.57Hudson's Bay
2.12Austin Johnston2:22.68Hudson's Bay
9Taylor Vanheck2:25:11Fort Vancouver
11Tanner Bacon2:25.41Hudson's Bay
11Greg Fink2:29:24Fort Vancouver
12Carlos Campos2:32.88Hudson's Bay
10Jonas Ayalya2:36.94Hudson's Bay
9Adam Fischer2:37Fort Vancouver
9Tomas Acevado2:51.56Fort Vancouver
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Evan Simms4:54Seton Catholic
1.10Eddie Campos5:13.18Hudson's Bay
2.12Austin Johnston5:13.47Hudson's Bay
3.11Tanner Bacon5:16Hudson's Bay
12Carlos Campos5:20Hudson's Bay
10Jonas Ayalya5:54.72Hudson's Bay
10Jesus Gomez6:05Seton Catholic
10Brian Perez6:06.76Hudson's Bay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Evan Simms11:13Seton Catholic
11Tommy Defilippis11:17Seton Catholic
1.10Eddie Campos11:41.47Hudson's Bay
11Christopher Martinez11:53.62Fort Vancouver
9Armando Cortez11:53.63Fort Vancouver
10Justin Ledridge12:03.20Fort Vancouver
10Jesus Gomez14:06Seton Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Turner16.45Hudson's Bay
12Alex Goncharuk16.73Fort Vancouver
11Zach James17.53Seton Catholic
3.10Romel Taruc17.57Hudson's Bay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Goncharuk42.84Fort Vancouver
2.10Romel Taruc46.74Hudson's Bay
9Jaquan Thomas49.90Fort Vancouver
9Randy Radford53.4Hudson's Bay
10Chris Goddard55.12Fort Vancouver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alex Goncharuk
Keith Kirkland
Abdul Conteh
Jaquan Thomas
45.82Fort Vancouver
-Romel Taruc
Jose Chavez
Jacob Buslach
Richard Carter
47.9Hudson's Bay
-GaQuan White
Jaylen Ross
Brian Eyo
Marquis Taylor
50.64Fort Vancouver
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Kidder
Jacob Austin
Isaiah Miller
Marquis Taylor
3:52.85Fort Vancouver
-Zach James
Justin James
Thommy Defilippis
Evan Simms
4:01Seton Catholic
-Adam Fischer
Greg Fink
GaQuan White
Armando Cortez
4:12.01Fort Vancouver
-Ian Buslach
Austin Johnston
Luke Johnson
Patrick Fisher
5:58.23Hudson's Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Carter44' 4Hudson's Bay
2.9Anteterea Sipaia42' 1Hudson's Bay
3.10John Clark40' 3.75Hudson's Bay
12Nathan Chen37'Fort Vancouver
11Taylor Ritchey36'9"Fort Vancouver
12Matt Wheeler36' 3.5Hudson's Bay
12Patrick Crawford36'2"Fort Vancouver
9Manny Posas-Vasquez33'6"Fort Vancouver
11Josh Ingebretson33' 3.75Hudson's Bay
10Jonathan Elder32' 3Hudson's Bay
10Jarrad Myers30'10"Fort Vancouver
12Daniel Solis30'2"Fort Vancouver
10Brian Perez28' 10.5Hudson's Bay
12Anthony Curry28' 6.5Hudson's Bay
9Vance Brewer22' 2.5Hudson's Bay
9Brendan Unger21'5"Fort Vancouver
9Patrick Seed19'1Seton Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Clark117' 9Hudson's Bay
12Nathan Chen111'2"Fort Vancouver
11Josh Ingebretson104' 10Hudson's Bay
12Richard Vansiclen103'5"Fort Vancouver
12Anthony Curry96' 9Hudson's Bay
12Patrick Crawford85'7"Fort Vancouver
10Jonathan Elder79' 9Hudson's Bay
10Jarrad Myers77'2"Fort Vancouver
11Taylor Ritchey75'2"Fort Vancouver
12Daniel Solis72'7"Fort Vancouver
9Manny Posas-Vasquez66'6"Fort Vancouver
9Vance Brewer59' 11Hudson's Bay
9Patrick Seed52'1Seton Catholic
9Brendan Unger51'Fort Vancouver
9James Hotchkiss42' 7Hudson's Bay
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Richard Vansiclen152'1"Fort Vancouver
12Nathan Chen128'3"Fort Vancouver
3.10John Clark122'Hudson's Bay
11Jordan Vela117'9Fort Vancouver
12Daniel Solis115'3"Fort Vancouver
11Taylor Ritchey110'10"Fort Vancouver
12Patrick Crawford109'7"Fort Vancouver
10Ian Boyle100'6Seton Catholic
10Jonathan Elder87' 9Hudson's Bay
9Manny Posas-Vasquez87'8"Fort Vancouver
10Jarrad Myers83'3"Fort Vancouver
11Daniel Turner74'Hudson's Bay
9Brendan Unger73'10"Fort Vancouver
11Khoi Mai68' 2Hudson's Bay
9Charles Baker62'3Fort Vancouver
12Anthony Curry61'Hudson's Bay
9Vance Brewer52' 9Hudson's Bay
10Elton Gurrola47' 6Hudson's Bay
9Patrick Seed37'9Seton Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Keith Kirkland6'2"Fort Vancouver
9GaQuan White5'4"Fort Vancouver
12David Narynov5'4"Fort Vancouver
9Justin James5'2Seton Catholic
10Jacob Buslach5' 2Hudson's Bay
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Zach James11'Seton Catholic
11Isaiah Miller10'6Fort Vancouver
9Oleg Korin8'6"Fort Vancouver
11Kevin Parent7' 0Hudson's Bay
12Patrick FisherscratchHudson's Bay
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jordan Vela19'7"Fort Vancouver
11Abdul Conteh18'11"Fort Vancouver
12Richard Vansiclen18'7.5"Fort Vancouver
11Robert Bain18'6.5"Fort Vancouver
9GaQuan White17'7"Fort Vancouver
11Daniel Turner17'6Hudson's Bay
9Randy Radford16' 10Hudson's Bay
12David Narynov16'8.5"Fort Vancouver
10Chris Goddard16'7"Fort Vancouver
9Marquis Taylor15'8.5"Fort Vancouver
10Daegan Carter15' 5Hudson's Bay
9Oleg Korin14'5.5"Fort Vancouver
10Elton GurrolascratchHudson's Bay
9James HotchkissscratchHudson's Bay
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Robert Bain36'5.5"Fort Vancouver
11Jordan Vela35'2.5"Fort Vancouver
9Marquis Taylor35'1.5"Fort Vancouver
10Romel Taruc34' 6Hudson's Bay
12David Narynov34'3.5"Fort Vancouver
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington