Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Messenger11.55Goldendale
2.11Jacob Oswalt11.63Granger
3.9Briley Cameron11.72Goldendale
4.12Billy Gellerson12.10Highland
5.12Tyler Hakala12.16Highland
6.9Ramiro Chavez12.37Granger
7.9Daniel French12.80Goldendale
8.10Adam Lawson12.84Granger
9.12Kyle Stanley13.09Naches Valley
10.9Ben Eilts13.32Naches Valley
11.12Miguel Cortes13.66Highland
12.9Luke Larsen14.31Highland
13.10Chance Shealy15.40Highland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Oswalt23.46Granger
2.9Briley Cameron24.63Goldendale
3.10Isaac Messenger24.66Goldendale
4.12Billy Gellerson25.34Highland
5.11Omar Isiordia25.75Granger
5.9Ramiro Chavez25.75Granger
7.12Kyle Stanley27.17Naches Valley
8.9Daniel French27.35Goldendale
9.10Jose Marquez27.50Granger
10.9Victor Silva27.96Granger
11.9Ben Eilts28.47Naches Valley
12.9Michael Nathlich29.19Naches Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bischoff56.16Goldendale
2.11Omar Isiordia57.32Granger
3.12Torey Spaulding57.84Goldendale
4.10Josh Chronister1:01.71Highland
5.9Victor Silva1:02.01Granger
6.9Daniel French1:02.16Goldendale
7.9Dominique Fuller1:02.34Granger
8.12Miguel Cortes1:05.63Highland
9.10Adam Lawson1:08.50Granger
10Vicente FloresDQGranger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Burns2:16.92Highland
2.11Dominic Changala2:19.72Naches Valley
3.10Salvador Gonzalez2:23.99Granger
4.10Dillon Patterson2:34.09Naches Valley
5.9Jose Diaz2:35.69Granger
6.10Will Bowdish2:40.44Goldendale
7.10Devin Bischoff2:42.37Goldendale
8.10Vicente Flores2:44.61Granger
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Changala5:17.00Naches Valley
2.9Camden Jones5:21.00Naches Valley
3.10Salvador Gonzalez5:25.00Granger
4.9Omar Cardoza5:26.00Granger
5.10Will Bowdish5:29.00Goldendale
6.9Jose Diaz5:37.00Granger
7.10Vicente Flores5:56.00Granger
8.10Noah Westbay6:00.00Highland
9.10Andrew Douglas6:05.00Naches Valley
10.10Devin Bischoff6:36.00Goldendale
11.9Oscar Reyes7:02.00Granger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Omar Cardoza11:41.96Granger
2.9Camden Jones11:52.72Naches Valley
3.10Salvador Gonzalez11:59.03Granger
4.11Dominic Changala12:13.21Naches Valley
5.9Jose Diaz12:39.18Granger
6.10Will Bowdish12:40.17Goldendale
7.10Noah Westbay13:04.96Highland
8.9Oscar Reyes13:41.64Granger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Whitmore18.13Naches Valley
2.9Daniel Whitmore19.71Naches Valley
3.10Josh Chronister21.97Highland
4.10Antonio Hilton22.56Highland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Conway42.56Goldendale
2.9David Whitmore43.29Naches Valley
3.9Daniel Whitmore44.65Naches Valley
4.10Colton Whitener49.78Granger
5.10Jose Marquez50.34Granger
6.9Victor Silva55.43Granger
7.10Antonio Hilton56.34Highland
8.9Luke Larsen1:00.75Highland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Briley Cameron
Isaac Messenger
Kenner Milliren
Torey Spaulding
46.00Goldendale
2.-Michael Burns
Billy Gellerson
Tyler Hakala
Bryan Chronister
47.94Highland
-Jacob Oswalt
Manuel Andrade
Ramiro Chavez
Adam Lawson
DQGranger
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Briley Cameron
Kenner Milliren
Torey Spaulding
Brady Conway
3:53.62Goldendale
2.-Antonio Neal
Colton Whitener
Omar Isiordia
Dominique Fuller
4:02.06Granger
3.-Miguel Cortes
Josh Chronister
Tyler Hakala
Michael Burns
4:04.89Highland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Callaghan51-06.00Naches Valley
2.11Zachary Marko46-06.00Highland
3.12Josiah Meadows43-09.00Naches Valley
4.11Braydon Ross43-03.00Goldendale
5.12Hunter Ely36-09.50Granger
6.11Manuel Andrade33-02.00Granger
7.11Michael Folkner32-05.00Goldendale
8.11Brandon Islas31-07.00Naches Valley
9.9Jake Moon31-03.50Naches Valley
9.10Chance Shealy31-03.50Highland
11.10Kaleb Curtice30-09.00Naches Valley
12.11Osbaldo Garcia30-06.00Granger
13.9Robert Crisostomo27-10.00Naches Valley
14.9Carlos Salgado25-09.50Granger
15.9Tanner Warehime25-07.00Naches Valley
16.11Lance Robertson24-11.50Goldendale
17.9Adrian Chino23-02.50Granger
18.9Kristopher Guerra21-08.50Granger
19.11Mathew Majnarich20-01.50Highland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydon Ross134-11Goldendale
2.12Josiah Meadows128-00Naches Valley
3.10Jake Callaghan126-07Naches Valley
4.11Zachary Marko111-03Highland
5.12Hunter Ely98-09Granger
6.11Lance Robertson79-01Goldendale
7.12Marlon Lincoln76-02Naches Valley
8.10Chance Shealy74-02Highland
9.11Brandon Islas73-07Naches Valley
10.9Jake Moon72-04Naches Valley
11.11Manuel Andrade68-06Granger
12.9Tanner Warehime66-07Naches Valley
13.11Osbaldo Garcia66-03Granger
14.9Robert Crisostomo64-05Naches Valley
15.9Kristopher Guerra61-00Granger
16.9Carlos Salgado60-05Granger
17.9Luke Larsen53-09Highland
18.9Adrian Chino53-00Granger
19.11Mathew Majnarich37-09Highland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydon Ross146-03Goldendale
2.11Manuel Andrade139-09Granger
3.12Marlon Lincoln121-09Naches Valley
4.10Josh Chronister116-03Highland
5.11Zachary Marko114-10Highland
6.11Osbaldo Garcia112-08Granger
7.12Kyle Stanley111-00Naches Valley
8.12Trevor Bailey107-01Naches Valley
9.10Kaleb Curtice106-06Naches Valley
10.12Josiah Meadows100-09Naches Valley
11.12Bryan Chronister98-01Highland
12.11Michael Folkner95-04Goldendale
13.11Brandon Islas87-00Naches Valley
14.10Devin Bischoff85-10Goldendale
15.10Will Bowdish79-00Goldendale
16.9Tanner Warehime77-05Naches Valley
17.9Jake Moon75-10Naches Valley
18.11Lance Robertson73-02Goldendale
19.9Robert Crisostomo71-06Naches Valley
20.12Tanner Brunson68-00Granger
21.11Mathew Majnarich49-04Highland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Conway5-06.00Goldendale
2.9Kenner Milliren5-06.00Goldendale
3.12Trevor Bailey5-02.00Naches Valley
4.12Bryan Chronister5-02.00Highland
5.9Daniel Whitmore5-00.00Naches Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Hakala12-00.00Highland
2.12Nathan Bischoff10-06.00Goldendale
3.11Braydon Ross10-00.00Goldendale
4.10Noah Westbay6-00.00Highland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bischoff19-00.00Goldendale
2.11Jacob Oswalt18-09.50Granger
3.11Michael Folkner17-00.00Goldendale
4.9Ben Eilts16-08.00Naches Valley
5.12Billy Gellerson15-05.50Highland
6.10Dillon Patterson15-00.00Naches Valley
6.9Michael Nathlich15-00.00Naches Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Conway41-00.00Goldendale
2.12Nathan Bischoff38-11.00Goldendale
3.12Trevor Bailey33-03.50Naches Valley
4.9Ben Eilts33-00.00Naches Valley
5.10Kaleb Curtice31-09.00Naches Valley
6.10Antonio Hilton30-00.00Highland
7.12Bryan Chronister3-11.00Highland
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alyssa Wickenhagen13.41Highland
2.12Kelly Snyder13.65Naches Valley
3.9Billie Jo Risheim13.78Goldendale
4.11Andrea Keffeler14.06Goldendale
5.9Taylor Smith14.31Highland
6.11Sarah Lancaster14.75Goldendale
7.9Zoey Jagelski14.87Goldendale
8.11Rachele Haile14.98Naches Valley
9.10Desiree Rueles15.87Granger
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alyssa Wickenhagen28.10Highland
2.12Kelly Snyder28.73Naches Valley
3.9Billie Jo Risheim28.97Goldendale
4.9Taylor Smith30.50Highland
5.11Megan Melville30.69Naches Valley
6.10Maira Gutierrez30.82Granger
7.11Rachele Haile32.09Naches Valley
8.10Desiree Rueles32.91Granger
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Irene Goble1:09.16Goldendale
2.10Desiree Rueles1:10.09Granger
3.11Megan Melville1:10.10Naches Valley
4.10Maira Gutierrez1:10.13Granger
5.10Audrey Dressel1:15.09Goldendale
6.10Nichole Seward1:17.72Goldendale
7.10Rachael Cook1:35.89Highland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Brewington2:43.62Naches Valley
2.12Irene Goble2:49.56Goldendale
3.11Kelsie Taylor2:57.36Naches Valley
4.10Marlene Ramos2:57.53Granger
5.9Devin Smith3:10.03Highland
6.10Nichole Seward3:25.35Goldendale
7.9Karri Furlong3:26.56Goldendale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Brewington6:06.80Naches Valley
2.10Marlene Ramos6:47.30Granger
3.11Nele Welker7:06.47Naches Valley
4.9Kailyn O'leary7:16.85Goldendale
5.9Bianca Morales7:25.86Highland
6.11Ariella Davenport7:37.40Goldendale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Brewington12:46.87Naches Valley
2.10Marlene Ramos14:52.94Granger
3.11Nele Welker15:11.08Naches Valley
4.11Ariella Davenport16:25.11Goldendale
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Karri Furlong19.40Goldendale
2.9Ivonne Torres20.48Goldendale
10Brittney SilvestriDQNaches Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caitlin Long55.35Highland
2.11Rachele Haile56.66Naches Valley
3.11Lexy Knowlton1:00.41Goldendale
4.9Karri Furlong1:01.00Goldendale
5.10Brittney Silvestri1:09.10Naches Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zoey Jagelski
Andrea Keffeler
Billie Jo Risheim
Sarah Lancaster
56.09Goldendale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Smith
Devin Smith
Caitlin Long
Alyssa Wickenhagen
2:00.34Highland
2.-Irene Goble
Carlee Wheelon
Kylie Montgomery
Zoey Jagelski
2:01.70Goldendale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Irene Goble
Carlee Wheelon
Sarah Lancaster
Kylie Montgomery
4:55.08Goldendale
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsie Taylor36-01.50Naches Valley
2.12Sadie Shattuck32-08.00Goldendale
3.12Lexus Bogardus29-11.00Naches Valley
4.11Kylie Montgomery28-09.00Goldendale
5.11Sienna Gray23-09.50Goldendale
6.11Alexis Ladiges23-03.00Goldendale
7.12Halee Hull23-01.00Granger
7.9Sofia Casimiro23-01.00Goldendale
9.9Emalie Islas22-06.00Naches Valley
10.10Camacho Kimberly22-03.50Granger
11.9Maria Rivera19-10.00Granger
11.9Devin Smith19-10.00Highland
13.11Bianca Mendoza19-08.50Granger
14.11Rita Acevedo19-02.50Granger
15.12Clara Bustamante19-00.00Granger
16.9Bianca Morales17-03.00Highland
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lexus Bogardus108-05Naches Valley
2.11Kelsie Taylor107-00Naches Valley
3.12Jessica Farris89-11Naches Valley
4.12Sadie Shattuck77-04Goldendale
5.12Halee Hull70-03Granger
6.11Kylie Montgomery69-11Goldendale
7.9Brook John69-04Granger
8.9Sofia Casimiro68-07Goldendale
9.9Emalie Islas61-07Naches Valley
10.12Clara Bustamante58-07Granger
11.9Maria Rivera52-06Granger
12.11Alexis Ladiges51-07Goldendale
13.11Rita Acevedo49-09Granger
14.10Camacho Kimberly49-05Granger
15.11Bianca Mendoza44-04Granger
16.11Mackenzie Bartley43-05Naches Valley
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsie Taylor117-05Naches Valley
2.12Jessica Farris86-01Naches Valley
3.11Sienna Gray80-07Goldendale
4.9Emalie Islas76-04Naches Valley
5.11Alexis Ladiges74-03Goldendale
6.12Halee Hull73-07Granger
7.9Sofia Casimiro67-04Goldendale
8.11Mackenzie Bartley65-08Naches Valley
9.9Devin Smith62-02Highland
10.9Bianca Morales59-02Highland
11.9Kailyn O'leary58-06Goldendale
12.11Rita Acevedo57-02Granger
13.9Brook John49-03Granger
14.11Bianca Mendoza47-08Granger
15.10Rachael Cook35-09Highland
16.9Maria Rivera34-00Granger
17.10Camacho Kimberly31-11Granger
18.11Amber Dulaney29-11Highland
19.12Clara Bustamante27-00Granger
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elizabeth Kozak4-02.00Naches Valley
2.9Zoey Jagelski4-00.00Goldendale
3.12Jessica Farris3-10.00Naches Valley
4.10Audrey Dressel3-08.00Goldendale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sarah Lancaster6-00.00Goldendale
2.9Taylor Smith5-00.00Highland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrea Keffeler14-10.00Goldendale
2.12Kelly Snyder14-09.50Naches Valley
3.9Billie Jo Risheim13-08.00Goldendale
4.10Audrey Dressel11-09.00Goldendale
5.10Brittney Silvestri11-06.50Naches Valley
6.9Elizabeth Kozak11-04.00Naches Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Snyder33-02.50Naches Valley
2.11Andrea Keffeler31-01.00Goldendale
3.11Carlee Wheelon26-05.00Goldendale
4.12Jessica Farris24-10.50Naches Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault