Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks11.00aKennedy Catholic
2.11Ticen Evans11.06aTyee
3.12Devonte Green11.16aFoster
4.11Orion Prescott11.35aKennedy Catholic
5.10Eddie Cervantes11.50aHighline
6.10Drew Thompson11.59aKennedy Catholic
7.12Shawn Damey11.75aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.11Donnie Tyson11.75aKennedy Catholic
9.10Tyerel Brown12.00aFoster
10.11Delvin Brown12.10aFoster
11.10Brandon Yarbrough12.20aKennedy Catholic
12.9O'Shea Whitlock12.60aKennedy Catholic
12.10Jerrell Dawson12.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
15.10Michael Huang12.62aHighline
16.10Shakir Muhmmad12.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
17.11Chinh Nguyen13.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
17.9DeAndre Paige13.60aHighline
17.9James Todd13.60aHighline
20.10Sebastian Weitzeil13.91aFoster
21.10Scott Jorgenson15.90aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Cervantes23.20aHighline
2.12Tuifua Tausinga23.43aFoster
3.11Ticen Evans24.00aTyee
4.9Chike Odoemene24.10aKennedy Catholic
5.9Dana Williams24.30aKennedy Catholic
4.11Orion Prescott24.10Kennedy Catholic
6.10Igor Jakubaszek24.34aHighline
7.10Vladimir Vasic24.90aHighline
8.9Jason Cowan25.09aKennedy Catholic
9.11Orion Prescott25.85aKennedy Catholic
9.9Chike Odoemene25.85Kennedy Catholic
10.9Keven Wolfrom26.40aKennedy Catholic
11.9Semaje Starks26.53aHighline
12.10Tyerel Brown27.00aFoster
13.9Delaney Harris28.56aHighline
14.9James Todd28.62aHighline
15.10Sebastian Weitzeil28.69aFoster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Cowan53.00aKennedy Catholic
2.12Darius Hooks53.81aKennedy Catholic
2.12Devonte Green53.81aFoster
2.12Scott Penner53.81aKennedy Catholic
5.11Malik Washington55.60aKennedy Catholic
6.10Zach Nobmann56.40aKennedy Catholic
7.12Anthony Surface56.70aHighline
8.12Carl Kemp58.87aTyee
9.10Igor Jakubaszek1:01.63aHighline
10.9Cory Covarrubia1:02.22aFoster
11.9Delaney Harris1:03.60aHighline
12.9Lane Hatling1:05.10aHighline
13.9Elliot Butterworth1:06.53aKennedy Catholic
14.9Lam Phung1:07.44aEvergreen (Seattle)
15.9Danny Hansen1:08.30aHighline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Gustafsson2:09.20aHighline
2.11Mikhail Jackson2:19.38aFoster
3.10Kevin Layua2:20.06aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.12Mitchell Morley2:24.84aKennedy Catholic
5.10Trevor Farris2:26.04aFoster
6.9Brando Contreras-Ortiz2:35.30aHighline
7.12Cody Sealey-Burgess2:37.80aKennedy Catholic
8.11Chinh Nguyen2:56.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.9Jomell Cortez2:59.80aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AZ Satterfield4:58.50aKennedy Catholic
2.10Billy Marble5:16.19aTyee
3.10Steven Edson5:18.63aHighline
4.10Alebachew Shiferaw5:22.50aTyee
5.10Scotty Hearron5:45.50aKennedy Catholic
6.11Freddie Zhang5:52.60aKennedy Catholic
7.9Cameron Nakatani5:59.40aKennedy Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AZ Satterfield11:01.00aKennedy Catholic
2.11Moises Torres11:03.97aTyee
3.11Jeffrey Marks12:11.75aHighline
4.9Roth Leahy13:30.60aKennedy Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Korry Miller16.01aKennedy Catholic
2.10Vladimir Vasic16.47aHighline
2.12Philien Mao16.47aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.11Ian Nobmann17.18aKennedy Catholic
5.10Anthony Grandberry18.07aKennedy Catholic
6.10Michael DeVos19.70aHighline
7.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright19.85aKennedy Catholic
8.9Semaje Starks22.00aHighline
9.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos22.08aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Nobmann42.90aKennedy Catholic
2.9Korry Miller43.43aKennedy Catholic
3.10Anthony Grandberry46.22aKennedy Catholic
4.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright48.03aKennedy Catholic
5.11Travis Deslongchamp49.69aHighline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Nobmann
Simon Chang
Casey Burns
Donnie Tyson
45.40aKennedy Catholic
2.-Al Jerel Paredes
Eddie Cervantes
Michael Huang
Llalio Ngauamo
47.60aHighline
3.-Jason Cowan
Dana Williams
Orion Prescott
Darian Brooks
48.09aKennedy Catholic
4.-Relay Team 48.66aKennedy Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Hooks
Malik Washington
Ian Nobmann
Scott Penner
3:50.90aKennedy Catholic
2.-Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Travis Deslongchamp
Steven Edson
3:57.69aHighline
3.-Relay Team 4:12.53aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.-Ben Dirks
Mitchell Morley
Anthony Grandberry
Zach Nobmann
4:18.50aKennedy Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neils Humphries41-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala40-03.00Highline
3.11Victor Bauer37-06.00Kennedy Catholic
4.10Chris Merida35-11.00Foster
5.11Mylre Eng35-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.10Steven Dang35-07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.11Asi Suaba35-07.00Kennedy Catholic
8.10Dez Thompson35-05.00Kennedy Catholic
9.10Zach Nobmann35-00.00Kennedy Catholic
10.12Dewane Perry33-00.00Highline
11.11Joe Lesar32-11.00Kennedy Catholic
12.11Sebastian Semisi32-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
13.12Ysidro Sanchez31-07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
14.11Luke Swartout29-08.00Kennedy Catholic
15.9Kyle Hagge27-02.00Highline
16.10David Brown23-11.00Highline
17.9Phillip McGill23-07.00Highline
18.9Anthony Truong22-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)
19.9Dario Castellon20-06.00Highline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Nielsen108-10Foster
2.11Asi Suaba107-00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Paul Toala104-00Highline
4.12Neils Humphries102-00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Victor Palacios101-07Foster
6.10Dez Thompson100-10Kennedy Catholic
7.10Brandon Ra97-07Foster
8.11Joe Lesar97-03Kennedy Catholic
9.11Mylre Eng89-11Evergreen (Seattle)
10.10Steven Dang88-08Evergreen (Seattle)
11.12Dewane Perry85-09Highline
12.12Connor Jutilla80-04Kennedy Catholic
13.10Chris Merida80-02Foster
14.11Benjamin Atic78-00Foster
15.11Sebastian Semisi74-11Evergreen (Seattle)
16.12Ysidro Sanchez74-09Evergreen (Seattle)
17.11MJ Jenkins64-03Kennedy Catholic
18.10David Brown61-02Highline
19.9Dario Castellon57-03Highline
20.9Guy Muth55-05Highline
21.9Anthony Truong54-03Evergreen (Seattle)
22.9Phillip McGill48-09Highline
23.10Donovan Tucker46-03Tyee
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Griebel145-09Kennedy Catholic
2.11Jared Schelling130-03Kennedy Catholic
3.12James Arbow125-03Kennedy Catholic
4.12Shawn Damey122-07Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Connor Jutilla119-09Kennedy Catholic
6.11Dario Bosiljikic118-09Foster
7.12Ysidro Sanchez117-09Evergreen (Seattle)
8.10Eddie Cervantes117-04Highline
9.11Eli Porr109-00Foster
10.11Mylre Eng108-08Evergreen (Seattle)
11.11Bello Donja82-11Foster
12.11Andre Taylor75-02Kennedy Catholic
13.9Guy Muth73-02Highline
14.9Kyle Hagge73-00Highline
15.9Carlos Brambilla68-01Foster
16.11Will Wilburn66-02Foster
17.9Anthony Truong47-07Evergreen (Seattle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Thompson5-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.12Darius Hooks5-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Mahdi Mohamed5-02.00Foster
3.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright5-02.00Kennedy Catholic
5.10Anthony Grandberry5-00.00Kennedy Catholic
12Jordan PerkinsSCRKennedy Catholic
11Anthony ManagoSCRFoster
12Mario JacksonSCRHighline
9Cory CovarrubiaSCRFoster
9Kahliq ShahzaadSCRHighline
9Kenny DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vidal Hillard12-00.00Foster
2.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
4.12Ben Dirks9-06.00Kennedy Catholic
4.10Ryan Keo9-06.00Foster
4.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos9-06.00Highline
7.11Travis Deslongchamp8-06.00Highline
8.9Zach Porr8-00.00Foster
8.10Chris Fertakis8-00.00Foster
8.10Christian Sanchez8-00.00Foster
10Harry DamianNHFoster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks20-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.9Dana Williams20-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Anthony Manago20-01.00Foster
4.10Drew Thompson19-06.50Kennedy Catholic
5.12Casey Burns18-10.00Kennedy Catholic
6.12Carl Kemp18-05.00Tyee
7.12Philien Mao17-11.50Evergreen (Seattle)
8.10Ryan Keo17-10.00Foster
9.11Ian Nobmann17-07.50Kennedy Catholic
10.11Simon Chang17-06.50Kennedy Catholic
11.12Damond Coles17-06.00Foster
12.9Kahliq Shahzaad17-04.00Highline
13.11Joshua Conrad17-02.50Highline
14.10Naveed Shaiwayana17-02.00Foster
15.10Kevin Layua16-09.50Evergreen (Seattle)
16.12Al Jerel Paredes16-09.00Highline
17.10Jeffrey Yocum16-02.00Foster
18.10Shakir Muhmmad15-10.00Evergreen (Seattle)
19.10Jerrell Dawson15-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
20.10Michael Huang14-06.00Highline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks47-04.00Kennedy Catholic
2.12Casey Burns44-08.50Kennedy Catholic
3.12Philien Mao37-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.9Korry Miller36-07.00Kennedy Catholic
5.11Simon Chang35-09.00Kennedy Catholic
6.9O'Shea Whitlock35-03.00Kennedy Catholic
7.12Al Jerel Paredes34-11.00Highline
8.10Jeffrey Yocum34-01.00Foster
9.10Naveed Shaiwayana32-04.00Foster
10.9Kahliq Shahzaad30-09.00Highline
11.10Michael Huang29-11.00Highline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams