Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks11.00aKennedy Catholic
2.11Ticen Evans11.06aTyee
3.12Devonte Green11.16aFoster
4.11Orion Prescott11.35aKennedy Catholic
5.10Eddie Cervantes11.50aHighline
6.10Drew Thompson11.59aKennedy Catholic
7.12Shawn Damey11.75aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.11Donnie Tyson11.75aKennedy Catholic
9.10Tyerel Brown12.00aFoster
10.11Delvin Brown12.10aFoster
11.10Brandon Yarbrough12.20aKennedy Catholic
12.9O'Shea Whitlock12.60aKennedy Catholic
12.10Jerrell Dawson12.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
15.10Michael Huang12.62aHighline
16.10Shakir Muhmmad12.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
17.11Chinh Nguyen13.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
17.9DeAndre Paige13.60aHighline
17.9James Todd13.60aHighline
20.10Sebastian Weitzeil13.91aFoster
21.10Scott Jorgenson15.90aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Cervantes23.20aHighline
2.12Tuifua Tausinga23.43aFoster
3.11Ticen Evans24.00aTyee
4.9Chike Odoemene24.10aKennedy Catholic
5.9Dana Williams24.30aKennedy Catholic
4.11Orion Prescott24.10Kennedy Catholic
6.10Igor Jakubaszek24.34aHighline
7.10Vladimir Vasic24.90aHighline
8.9Jason Cowan25.09aKennedy Catholic
9.11Orion Prescott25.85aKennedy Catholic
9.9Chike Odoemene25.85Kennedy Catholic
10.9Keven Wolfrom26.40aKennedy Catholic
11.9Semaje Starks26.53aHighline
12.10Tyerel Brown27.00aFoster
13.9Delaney Harris28.56aHighline
14.9James Todd28.62aHighline
15.10Sebastian Weitzeil28.69aFoster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Cowan53.00aKennedy Catholic
2.12Darius Hooks53.81aKennedy Catholic
2.12Devonte Green53.81aFoster
2.12Scott Penner53.81aKennedy Catholic
5.11Malik Washington55.60aKennedy Catholic
6.10Zach Nobmann56.40aKennedy Catholic
7.12Anthony Surface56.70aHighline
8.12Carl Kemp58.87aTyee
9.10Igor Jakubaszek1:01.63aHighline
10.9Cory Covarrubia1:02.22aFoster
11.9Delaney Harris1:03.60aHighline
12.9Lane Hatling1:05.10aHighline
13.9Elliot Butterworth1:06.53aKennedy Catholic
14.9Lam Phung1:07.44aEvergreen (Seattle)
15.9Danny Hansen1:08.30aHighline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Gustafsson2:09.20aHighline
2.11Mikhail Jackson2:19.38aFoster
3.10Kevin Layua2:20.06aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.12Mitchell Morley2:24.84aKennedy Catholic
5.10Trevor Farris2:26.04aFoster
6.9Brando Contreras-Ortiz2:35.30aHighline
7.12Cody Sealey-Burgess2:37.80aKennedy Catholic
8.11Chinh Nguyen2:56.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.9Jomell Cortez2:59.80aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AZ Satterfield4:58.50aKennedy Catholic
2.10Billy Marble5:16.19aTyee
3.10Steven Edson5:18.63aHighline
4.10Alebachew Shiferaw5:22.50aTyee
5.10Scotty Hearron5:45.50aKennedy Catholic
6.11Freddie Zhang5:52.60aKennedy Catholic
7.9Cameron Nakatani5:59.40aKennedy Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AZ Satterfield11:01.00aKennedy Catholic
2.11Moises Torres11:03.97aTyee
3.11Jeffrey Marks12:11.75aHighline
4.9Roth Leahy13:30.60aKennedy Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Korry Miller16.01aKennedy Catholic
2.10Vladimir Vasic16.47aHighline
2.12Philien Mao16.47aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.11Ian Nobmann17.18aKennedy Catholic
5.10Anthony Grandberry18.07aKennedy Catholic
6.10Michael DeVos19.70aHighline
7.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright19.85aKennedy Catholic
8.9Semaje Starks22.00aHighline
9.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos22.08aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Nobmann42.90aKennedy Catholic
2.9Korry Miller43.43aKennedy Catholic
3.10Anthony Grandberry46.22aKennedy Catholic
4.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright48.03aKennedy Catholic
5.11Travis Deslongchamp49.69aHighline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Nobmann
Simon Chang
Casey Burns
Donnie Tyson
45.40aKennedy Catholic
2.-Al Jerel Paredes
Eddie Cervantes
Michael Huang
Llalio Ngauamo
47.60aHighline
3.-Jason Cowan
Dana Williams
Orion Prescott
Darian Brooks
48.09aKennedy Catholic
4.-Relay Team 48.66aKennedy Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Hooks
Malik Washington
Ian Nobmann
Scott Penner
3:50.90aKennedy Catholic
2.-Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Travis Deslongchamp
Steven Edson
3:57.69aHighline
3.-Relay Team 4:12.53aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.-Ben Dirks
Mitchell Morley
Anthony Grandberry
Zach Nobmann
4:18.50aKennedy Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neils Humphries41-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala40-03.00Highline
3.11Victor Bauer37-06.00Kennedy Catholic
4.10Chris Merida35-11.00Foster
5.11Mylre Eng35-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.10Steven Dang35-07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.11Asi Suaba35-07.00Kennedy Catholic
8.10Dez Thompson35-05.00Kennedy Catholic
9.10Zach Nobmann35-00.00Kennedy Catholic
10.12Dewane Perry33-00.00Highline
11.11Joe Lesar32-11.00Kennedy Catholic
12.11Sebastian Semisi32-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
13.12Ysidro Sanchez31-07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
14.11Luke Swartout29-08.00Kennedy Catholic
15.9Kyle Hagge27-02.00Highline
16.10David Brown23-11.00Highline
17.9Phillip McGill23-07.00Highline
18.9Anthony Truong22-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)
19.9Dario Castellon20-06.00Highline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Nielsen108-10Foster
2.11Asi Suaba107-00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Paul Toala104-00Highline
4.12Neils Humphries102-00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Victor Palacios101-07Foster
6.10Dez Thompson100-10Kennedy Catholic
7.10Brandon Ra97-07Foster
8.11Joe Lesar97-03Kennedy Catholic
9.11Mylre Eng89-11Evergreen (Seattle)
10.10Steven Dang88-08Evergreen (Seattle)
11.12Dewane Perry85-09Highline
12.12Connor Jutilla80-04Kennedy Catholic
13.10Chris Merida80-02Foster
14.11Benjamin Atic78-00Foster
15.11Sebastian Semisi74-11Evergreen (Seattle)
16.12Ysidro Sanchez74-09Evergreen (Seattle)
17.11MJ Jenkins64-03Kennedy Catholic
18.10David Brown61-02Highline
19.9Dario Castellon57-03Highline
20.9Guy Muth55-05Highline
21.9Anthony Truong54-03Evergreen (Seattle)
22.9Phillip McGill48-09Highline
23.10Donovan Tucker46-03Tyee
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Griebel145-09Kennedy Catholic
2.11Jared Schelling130-03Kennedy Catholic
3.12James Arbow125-03Kennedy Catholic
4.12Shawn Damey122-07Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Connor Jutilla119-09Kennedy Catholic
6.11Dario Bosiljikic118-09Foster
7.12Ysidro Sanchez117-09Evergreen (Seattle)
8.10Eddie Cervantes117-04Highline
9.11Eli Porr109-00Foster
10.11Mylre Eng108-08Evergreen (Seattle)
11.11Bello Donja82-11Foster
12.11Andre Taylor75-02Kennedy Catholic
13.9Guy Muth73-02Highline
14.9Kyle Hagge73-00Highline
15.9Carlos Brambilla68-01Foster
16.11Will Wilburn66-02Foster
17.9Anthony Truong47-07Evergreen (Seattle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Thompson5-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.12Darius Hooks5-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright5-02.00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Mahdi Mohamed5-02.00Foster
5.10Anthony Grandberry5-00.00Kennedy Catholic
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
9Cory CovarrubiaSCRFoster
9Kahliq ShahzaadSCRHighline
9Kenny DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
12Jordan PerkinsSCRKennedy Catholic
12Mario JacksonSCRHighline
11Anthony ManagoSCRFoster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vidal Hillard12-00.00Foster
2.12Stefan Donlin11-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.10Brian Donohue10-06.00Kennedy Catholic
4.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos9-06.00Highline
4.10Ryan Keo9-06.00Foster
4.12Ben Dirks9-06.00Kennedy Catholic
7.11Travis Deslongchamp8-06.00Highline
8.10Chris Fertakis8-00.00Foster
8.9Zach Porr8-00.00Foster
8.10Christian Sanchez8-00.00Foster
10Harry DamianNHFoster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks20-08.00Kennedy Catholic
2.9Dana Williams20-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Anthony Manago20-01.00Foster
4.10Drew Thompson19-06.50Kennedy Catholic
5.12Casey Burns18-10.00Kennedy Catholic
6.12Carl Kemp18-05.00Tyee
7.12Philien Mao17-11.50Evergreen (Seattle)
8.10Ryan Keo17-10.00Foster
9.11Ian Nobmann17-07.50Kennedy Catholic
10.11Simon Chang17-06.50Kennedy Catholic
11.12Damond Coles17-06.00Foster
12.9Kahliq Shahzaad17-04.00Highline
13.11Joshua Conrad17-02.50Highline
14.10Naveed Shaiwayana17-02.00Foster
15.10Kevin Layua16-09.50Evergreen (Seattle)
16.12Al Jerel Paredes16-09.00Highline
17.10Jeffrey Yocum16-02.00Foster
18.10Shakir Muhmmad15-10.00Evergreen (Seattle)
19.10Jerrell Dawson15-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
20.10Michael Huang14-06.00Highline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks47-04.00Kennedy Catholic
2.12Casey Burns44-08.50Kennedy Catholic
3.12Philien Mao37-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.9Korry Miller36-07.00Kennedy Catholic
5.11Simon Chang35-09.00Kennedy Catholic
6.9O'Shea Whitlock35-03.00Kennedy Catholic
7.12Al Jerel Paredes34-11.00Highline
8.10Jeffrey Yocum34-01.00Foster
9.10Naveed Shaiwayana32-04.00Foster
10.9Kahliq Shahzaad30-09.00Highline
11.10Michael Huang29-11.00Highline
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Reader12.50aTyee
2.10Colleen Pacholski13.00aHighline
2.11Haley Anderson13.00aKennedy Catholic
4.9Amanda Shioyama13.25aKennedy Catholic
4.11Brittany Bennett13.25aKennedy Catholic
6.11Obia Muoneke13.40aKennedy Catholic
7.11Che'Le Leonard13.50aFoster
8.9Monea Bridges13.94aTyee
8.10Monica Huth13.94aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.11Mariko Osterberg13.97aKennedy Catholic
11.9LeAnn Hatling14.20aHighline
12.12Jennifer Truong14.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
12.11Rachel Mayers14.60aFoster
14.10Rigan Rai14.70aFoster
15.9Kianna Jackson15.06aKennedy Catholic
16.9Zalin Ba15.09aEvergreen (Seattle)
16.10Koemlin Sarith15.09aEvergreen (Seattle)
18.9Sydney Washington15.20aHighline
19.9Bre Mills15.25aFoster
20.10Amina Mohamed15.78aFoster
21.10Briana Floyd16.02aFoster
22.9Ann Lai16.69aEvergreen (Seattle)
23.9Rophia Hasanh17.50aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Haley Anderson27.70aKennedy Catholic
1.10Colleen Pacholski27.70aHighline
3.10Bridgette Johnson28.38aKennedy Catholic
4.11Obia Muoneke28.56aKennedy Catholic
5.11Mariko Osterberg28.87aKennedy Catholic
6.10Prescilla Appiah Donkor29.50aFoster
7.9Monea Bridges29.56aTyee
8.10Allie Bull30.38aKennedy Catholic
8.10Monica Huth30.38aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.10Jady Lam32.01aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Whitney Diggs58.80aHighline
2.12Rebekah Kurle1:02.85aKennedy Catholic
3.10Breana Brookbank1:03.75aHighline
4.10Bridgette Johnson1:07.72aKennedy Catholic
5.11Jamie Hoffman1:08.50aKennedy Catholic
6.9Phearany Chea1:17.50aEvergreen (Seattle)
6.9Shaina Calacat1:17.50aTyee
8.9Caroline Le1:25.35aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.9Faridah Abdullah1:25.68aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.9Avina Vongradith1:29.78aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tracey Stolz2:23.00aHighline
2.11Brittany Bennett2:26.87aKennedy Catholic
3.11Ashley Olson2:51.84aHighline
4.10Elizabeth Getachew2:53.16aFoster
5.9Hannah Schenck2:54.97aFoster
6.9Madeline Winders-Gaddis3:04.70aHighline
7.10Alejandra Baires3:22.40aHighline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Thais Pedro5:49.80aHighline
2.11Grace Stephens5:54.37aHighline
3.12Katie Dorsett6:38.22aKennedy Catholic
4.10Ema Guzman6:42.78aEvergreen (Seattle)
5.9Amy Moore6:46.50aKennedy Catholic
6.10Katie Kissinger6:47.50aKennedy Catholic
7.10Catie Pennie6:48.40aKennedy Catholic
8.10Sarah Wilson7:08.20aKennedy Catholic
9.9Valerie Hoang7:18.60aKennedy Catholic
10.11Kayla O'Sullivan7:22.50aKennedy Catholic
11.9Sophie Nelson7:23.10aKennedy Catholic
12.9Alyssa Mesina7:25.00aKennedy Catholic
13.11Paige Joyce7:28.70aHighline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grace Stephens12:48.90aHighline
2.9Vanessa Moffatt13:49.70aKennedy Catholic
3.12Katie Dorsett13:52.40aKennedy Catholic
4.10Catie Pennie14:03.00aKennedy Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Stolz14.90aHighline
2.12Latu Tuipulotu18.31aHighline
3.9Shaina Calacat20.53aTyee
4.9Christina Umali21.40aTyee
5.9Camile Tucker22.40aTyee
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Stolz45.30aHighline
2.10DeeDee Green53.87aKennedy Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mariko Osterberg
Amanda Shioyama
Haley Anderson
Brittany Bennett
52.50aKennedy Catholic
2.-Chris Balansag
Precilla Donkor
Jacque Griffin
Rachel Mayers
55.56aFoster
3.-Morgan Reader
Shaina Calacat
Camile Tucker
Christina Umali
56.63aTyee
4.-Relay Team 59.15aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexa Anderson
Breana Brookbank
Tracey Stolz
Colleen Pacholski
1:51.40aHighline
2.-Erin Anderson
Allie Bull
Lauren Brogan
Juliana Joy
1:58.10aKennedy Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vanessa Moffatt
Riley Fawcett
Jamie Hoffman
Bridgette Johnson
5:10.22aKennedy Catholic
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamila Culcleasure37-00.00Highline
2.12Immaculata Ajuogu32-06.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Anjeleka McGill32-01.00Highline
4.12Tori Fesili29-07.00Highline
5.9Diondra Bourgette29-01.00Kennedy Catholic
6.11Sonya Savini28-01.00Highline
7.11Sahara Hill27-01.00Foster
8.12Emmaline Mills26-09.00Highline
9.12Raina Floyd26-03.00Foster
10.10Brittany Nelson25-01.00Highline
11.10Kirsten Goins23-05.00Foster
12.9Peace Ajuogu23-00.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Unai Elisara111-00Tyee
2.11Jamila Culcleasure95-00Highline
3.12Raina Floyd83-01Foster
4.10Brittany Nelson77-10Highline
5.12Immaculata Ajuogu76-10Kennedy Catholic
6.12Tori Fesili71-10Highline
7.12Adair Millard69-00Kennedy Catholic
8.12Emmaline Mills64-04Highline
9.12Sejla Suta56-04Foster
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juliana Joy92-06Kennedy Catholic
2.11Sahara Hill88-01Foster
3.12Immaculata Ajuogu77-01Kennedy Catholic
4.9Peace Ajuogu64-03Kennedy Catholic
5.10Celene Rodriguez64-01Highline
6.12Jennifer Truong61-08Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Anjeleka McGill51-06Highline
8.9Khalya Guy48-05Tyee
9.11Jamila Culcleasure46-04Highline
10.10Inela Colakovic38-03Foster
11.9Amairani Uribe37-09Foster
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rebekah Kurle5-00.00Kennedy Catholic
2.11Sahara Hill4-10.00Foster
3.9Sydney Washington4-06.00Highline
3.9Amanda Shioyama4-06.00Kennedy Catholic
5.9LeAnn Hatling4-02.00Highline
5.12Lauren Brogan4-02.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kimberly Foster8-06.00Foster
2.11Charlotte Dittmar8-00.00Kennedy Catholic
2.9Danielle Carnahan8-00.00Kennedy Catholic
4.11Haley Anderson6-06.00Kennedy Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rebekah Kurle16-02.00Kennedy Catholic
2.10Breana Brookbank15-00.00Highline
3.10DeeDee Green14-03.50Kennedy Catholic
4.12Vivienne McClean14-02.50Kennedy Catholic
5.9Sydney Washington13-06.00Highline
6.9LeAnn Hatling13-00.00Highline
7.9Alexa Anderson12-06.50Highline
8.12Latu Tuipulotu11-11.00Highline
9.12Jennifer Truong11-04.25Evergreen (Seattle)
10.10Ema Guzman10-11.50Evergreen (Seattle)
11.9Sandra Le9-10.50Evergreen (Seattle)
12.9Caroline Le9-05.50Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rebekah Kurle35-06.50Kennedy Catholic
2.12Vivienne McClean30-03.50Kennedy Catholic
2.10DeeDee Green30-03.50Kennedy Catholic
4.9Alexa Anderson27-04.00Highline
5.10Jady Lam22-07.50Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams