Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green11.30Foster
1.11Ticen Evans11.30Tyee
3.9Dana Williams11.47Kennedy Catholic
4.12Robert Reeves III11.50Renton
5.11Mikhail Jackson11.60Foster
5.9Korry Miller11.60Kennedy Catholic
7.10Tyerel Brown11.70Foster
8.12Delroy Mukungatu11.90Renton
8.10Drew Thompson11.90Kennedy Catholic
10.10Brian Barron12.00Renton
11.11Orion Prescott12.10Kennedy Catholic
12.10Brandon Yarbrough12.30Kennedy Catholic
12.12Shawn Damey12.30Evergreen (Seattle)
14.9Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson12.50Renton
15.9Michael Humkey12.60Foster
15.10Jerrell Dawson12.60Evergreen (Seattle)
17.9Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson12.80Renton
18.9Abdi Ali12.90Renton
18.10Scott Jorgenson12.90Foster
20.11Donnie Tyson13.00Kennedy Catholic
21.11Johnny Saechao13.10Tyee
22.11Chinh Nguyen13.60Evergreen (Seattle)
23.9Micah Prescott14.40Renton
24.11Simon Chang16.30Kennedy Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Bennett22.50Renton
2.11Ticen Evans23.00Tyee
3.11Immanuel Carter23.20Renton
4.11Malik Washington24.50Kennedy Catholic
5.12Casey Burns24.60Kennedy Catholic
6.12Shawn Damey24.70Evergreen (Seattle)
7.10Tyerel Brown25.00Foster
8.9Keven Wolfrom25.10Kennedy Catholic
9.12Carl Kemp25.20Tyee
10.9Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson25.70Renton
11.9Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson25.80Renton
12.9Chike Odoemene26.10Kennedy Catholic
13.9Connor Richardson26.20Kennedy Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Hooks53.30Kennedy Catholic
2.11Morya Breland53.70Foster
3.12Scott Penner54.20Kennedy Catholic
4.12Devonte Green54.30Foster
5.10Zach Nobmann55.10Kennedy Catholic
6.11Malik Washington55.79Kennedy Catholic
6.11Mikhail Jackson55.79Foster
8.12Carl Kemp56.70Tyee
9.11Mahdi Mohamed1:00.20Foster
10.9Elliot Butterworth1:05.40Kennedy Catholic
11.11Chinh Nguyen1:11.30Evergreen (Seattle)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Adriel Paine IV51.22Renton
12Saugat Poudel56.20Renton
11Joseph Dytioco58.01Renton
11Aslan DaVault58.02Renton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saugat Poudel2:11.20Renton
2.11Aslan DaVault2:12.10Renton
3.11Joseph Dytioco2:18.30Renton
4.10Kevin Layua2:18.80Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Mitchell Morley2:25.10Kennedy Catholic
6.9Trung Doan2:27.90Renton
7.10Trevor Farris2:29.40Foster
8.12Cody Sealey-Burgess2:34.30Kennedy Catholic
9.12John Mehlhaff2:41.40Renton
10.9Jomell Cortez2:53.30Evergreen (Seattle)
11.11Chinh Nguyen2:54.90Evergreen (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adriel Paine IV4:41.30Renton
2.11Aslan DaVault4:44.20Renton
3.12Saugat Poudel4:46.70Renton
4.11Derek Ingraham4:47.40Tyee
5.12AZ Satterfield4:50.70Kennedy Catholic
6.11Thien Doan5:09.50Renton
7.9Danny Mar5:14.10Renton
8.10Aven Zemo5:16.00Foster
9.9Trung Doan5:17.50Renton
10.11Emmanuel Martinez5:17.80Renton
11.10Scotty Hearron5:42.30Kennedy Catholic
12.11Leon Hsieh5:45.70Kennedy Catholic
13.11Freddie Zhang5:49.80Kennedy Catholic
14.9Cameron Nakatani5:50.00Kennedy Catholic
15.9Roth Leahy6:01.90Kennedy Catholic
16.9Simon Van Tulder6:11.00Kennedy Catholic
17.11Chinh Nguyen6:39.10Evergreen (Seattle)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AZ Satterfield10:41.20Kennedy Catholic
2.10Brian Reilly10:43.70Renton
3.12Kevin Souriyadeth10:44.60Renton
4.11Derek Ingraham10:55.50Tyee
5.11Tyler Pascual11:05.80Renton
6.11Moises Torres11:07.40Tyee
7.9Giao Ly11:25.80Renton
8.11Millais Tsang11:38.40Renton
9.11Thien Doan12:12.40Renton
10.10Joshua Mehlhaff12:20.10Renton
11.10Scotty Hearron12:56.20Kennedy Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright16.50Kennedy Catholic
2.10Drew Thompson16.60Kennedy Catholic
3.11Ian Nobmann17.30Kennedy Catholic
4.9Korry Miller17.40Kennedy Catholic
11Tyler Yorita18.90Renton
5.12Philien Mao18.90Evergreen (Seattle)
6.9Abdi Ali20.80Renton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Nobmann42.40Kennedy Catholic
2.10Micah Breland43.40Foster
3.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright45.10Kennedy Catholic
4.11Tyler Yorita45.30Renton
5.11Raheem Howard45.40Tyee
6.9Abdi Ali51.60Renton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Immanuel Carter
Robert Reeves III
PJ Benedictus
Justin Bennett
42.50Renton
2.-Korry Miller
Drew Thompson
Orion Prescott
Ian Nobmann
46.30Kennedy Catholic
3.-Delvin Brown
Tyerel Brown
Tuifua Tausinga
Dario Bosiljikic
46.80Foster
4.-Johnny Saechao
Raheem Howard
Carl Kemp
Ticen Evans
46.90Tyee
5.-Brandon Yarbrough
Zach Nobmann
Simon Chang
Donnie Tyson
47.80Kennedy Catholic
6.-Relay Team 48.60Kennedy Catholic
7.-Shawn Damey
Kenny Dang
Shakir Muhmmad
Kevin Layua
48.80Evergreen (Seattle)
-Relay Team DQRenton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Saugat Poudel
Joseph Dytioco
Aslan DaVault
Adriel Paine IV
3:43.60Renton
2.-Zach Nobmann
Malik Washington
Scott Penner
Darius Hooks
3:45.00Kennedy Catholic
3.-Cody Sealey-Burgess
Casey Burns
Mitchell Morley
Jason Cowan
4:11.30Kennedy Catholic
4.-Jerrell Dawson
Kevin Layua
Neils Humphries
Ysidro Sanchez
4:13.40Evergreen (Seattle)
5.-Ryan Keo
Trevor Farris
Aven Zemo
Mahdi Mohamed
4:13.50Foster
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello42-01.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Brandon Nielsen40-06.00Foster
3.9Micah Prescott39-10.00Renton
4.12Neils Humphries38-00.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.11Asi Suaba38-00.00Kennedy Catholic
6.10Zach Nobmann36-09.00Kennedy Catholic
6.10Dez Thompson36-09.00Kennedy Catholic
8.11Victor Bauer36-07.00Kennedy Catholic
9.11Joe Lesar36-05.00Kennedy Catholic
10.10Chris Merida35-05.00Foster
11.11MJ Jenkins34-06.00Kennedy Catholic
12.9Alec Blake34-00.00Kennedy Catholic
13.12Brandon Block32-03.00Kennedy Catholic
14.11Luke Swartout29-08.00Kennedy Catholic
15.12Ysidro Sanchez29-07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
16.9Gary Mork26-06.00Foster
17.9Anthony Truong21-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello140-08Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Neils Humphries109-08Evergreen (Seattle)
3.10Dez Thompson109-02Kennedy Catholic
4.11Alika Sallas105-08Kennedy Catholic
5.11Joe Lesar102-09Kennedy Catholic
6.10Brandon Ra102-07Foster
7.11Asi Suaba100-11Kennedy Catholic
8.12Victor Palacios97-09Foster
9.11Benjamin Atic97-06Foster
10.10Chris Merida93-10Foster
11.11Brandon Nielsen87-08Foster
12.12Ysidro Sanchez85-06Evergreen (Seattle)
13.11MJ Jenkins84-09Kennedy Catholic
14.12Brandon Block76-06Kennedy Catholic
15.12Connor Jutilla74-07Kennedy Catholic
16.9Brian Gonzalez62-01Foster
17.9Anthony Truong48-04Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Griebel144-09Kennedy Catholic
2.12Devante Botello139-04Evergreen (Seattle)
3.11Jared Schelling130-01Kennedy Catholic
4.12James Arbow119-08Kennedy Catholic
5.12Neils Humphries118-08Evergreen (Seattle)
6.12Shawn Damey116-10Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Ysidro Sanchez114-05Evergreen (Seattle)
8.12Connor Jutilla114-01Kennedy Catholic
9.11Dario Bosiljikic113-10Foster
10.11Eli Porr110-09Foster
11.11Bello Donja86-04Foster
12.9Carlos Brambilla68-05Foster
13.9Anthony Truong57-06Evergreen (Seattle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12PJ Benedictus6-04.00Renton
2.12Darius Hooks5-04.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Langstin Hendrix-Wright5-00.00Kennedy Catholic
3.11Mahdi Mohamed5-00.00Foster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vidal Hillard12-06.00Foster
2.12Stefan Donlin12-00.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Aaron Rodriguez11-00.00Foster
3.10Brian Donohue11-00.00Kennedy Catholic
5.12Mikey Wong9-06.00Renton
5.10Chris Fertakis9-06.00Foster
7.12Sonila Mak8-00.00Renton
7.9Zach Porr8-00.00Foster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12PJ Benedictus22-00.50Renton
2.11Anthony Manago19-09.00Foster
3.11Immanuel Carter19-06.00Renton
4.12Robert Reeves III19-05.00Renton
4.12Casey Burns19-05.00Kennedy Catholic
6.9Dana Williams19-03.50Kennedy Catholic
7.12Carl Kemp18-08.00Tyee
8.10Christian Sanchez18-03.00Foster
9.10Drew Thompson18-02.50Kennedy Catholic
10.11Ian Nobmann17-07.50Kennedy Catholic
11.12Alex Puloka17-07.00Foster
12.12Philien Mao17-05.00Evergreen (Seattle)
13.10Ryan Keo17-01.50Foster
14.11Simon Chang16-03.00Kennedy Catholic
15.10Naveed Shaiwayana15-09.00Foster
16.10Kevin Layua15-03.50Evergreen (Seattle)
17.11Mahdi Mohamed15-02.00Foster
18.10Jeffrey Yocum14-11.00Foster
19.10Jerrell Dawson13-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12PJ Benedictus46-06.00Renton
2.12Casey Burns43-11.00Kennedy Catholic
3.12Philien Mao38-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.9Korry Miller37-11.00Kennedy Catholic
5.9O'Shea Whitlock37-01.00Kennedy Catholic
6.11Simon Chang36-03.00Kennedy Catholic
7.10Ryan Keo35-10.00Foster
8.10Jeffrey Yocum33-07.00Foster
9.10Naveed Shaiwayana31-04.00Foster
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams