Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jordan Becerra11.00a (2.4)Desert Ridge
2.9Tre'von Myles11.15a (2.4)Mesquite
2.11Garrett Wyatt11.15a (2.4)Mountain View Mesa
4.12Ernest Spencer11.19a (2.4)Mesa
5.12Sean McKechnie11.28a (2.4)Desert Ridge
6.12Brett Anderson11.35a (2.4)Gilbert
7.12Austin McCoy11.51a (2.4)Mesquite
8.9Anthony Sweat11.61a (2.4)Mesa
12Maxwell Kadzashie11.36San Tan Foothills
9.12Tanner Cook11.80a (2.4)Desert Ridge
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Thomas Moronta10.79a (-.9)Higley
2.11Alex Howard10.94a (-.9)Williams Field
3.11Michael Strnad10.99a (-.9)Higley
4.12Todd Kirchner11.35a (-.9)Queen Creek
5.12Sean McKenzie11.43a (-.9)Williams Field
6.10J.T. Lee11.57a (-.9)Maricopa
7.12Tanner Morgan11.63a (-.9)Apache Junction
8.10Bronson Morgan11.65a (-.9)Apache Junction
9.12Tim Samuels11.81a (-.9)Maricopa
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Deshaun Davis11.29a (.7)Florence
2.11Seth Ellis11.58a (.7)Coolidge
3.11Ryan Bayda11.70a (.7)Seton Catholic
4.12Chris Russell11.80a (.7)Seton Catholic
5.10Michael Procopio11.89a (.7)Seton Catholic
6.10Corbin Young12.00a (.7)Gilbert Christian
7.12Matt Hartenbower12.17a (.7)Seton Catholic
8.10Rez Van Horn12.18a (.7)Coolidge
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Jordan Becerra11.17a (.9)Desert Ridge
2.9Tre'von Myles11.22a (-.8)Mesquite
3.12Sean McKechnie11.24a (-.8)Desert Ridge
4.11Garrett Wyatt11.25a (-.8)Mountain View Mesa
5.12Austin McCoy11.32a (.9)Mesquite
5.12Ernest Spencer11.32a (.9)Mesa
7.12Brett Anderson11.51a (-.8)Gilbert
8.12Tanner Cook11.54a (-.8)Desert Ridge
9.9Anthony Sweat11.62a (-.8)Mesa
10.9Clark Brown11.69a (-.8)Mountain View Mesa
11.12Kalvin Koetz11.70a (.9)Skyline
12.10Kabian Evans12.03a (-.8)Highland
13.10Yusuf Shabazz12.07a (-.8)Highland
14.10Trey Nix12.28a (-.8)Highland
15.10Lucas Moen12.51a (-.8)Highland
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Thomas Moronta10.86a (1.4)Higley
2.11Michael Strnad11.03a (-.3)Higley
3.12Todd Kirchner11.12a (1.4)Queen Creek
4.11Alex Howard11.17a (1.4)Williams Field
5.12Sean McKenzie11.42a (1.4)Williams Field
6.10Bronson Morgan11.55a (1.4)Apache Junction
7.12Tim Samuels11.56a (-.3)Maricopa
8.12Tanner Morgan11.63a (-.3)Apache Junction
9.10J.T. Lee11.67a (1.4)Maricopa
10.10Andrew Sites11.80a (-.3)Queen Creek
11.12Zach Speltz11.84a (1.4)Higley
12.10Drake Danielson11.99a (1.4)Queen Creek
13.9Dejon Thompson12.02a (-.3)Queen Creek
14.10Alex Coleman12.07a (1.4)Apache Junction
15.9Matt Guida12.15a (-.3)Queen Creek
16.11Joel Lynde12.52a (1.4)Poston Butte
17.-Brendon Ing13.02a (1.4)Poston Butte
18.-Jon Cazarez13.84a (1.4)Poston Butte
--12Roy MachucaDQ (1.4)Apache Junction
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Deshaun Davis11.30a (.8)Florence
2.12Maxwell Kadzashie11.36a (-.4)San Tan Foothills
3.11Seth Ellis11.68a (-.4)Coolidge
4.12Chris Russell11.73a (.8)Seton Catholic
5.11Ryan Bayda11.88a (-.4)Seton Catholic
6.10Michael Procopio12.08a (.8)Seton Catholic
7.10Corbin Young12.19a (-.4)Gilbert Christian
8.12Matt Hartenbower12.27a (.8)Seton Catholic
9.10Rez Van Horn12.38a (.8)Coolidge
10.10Nathan Lampa12.48a (-.4)Combs
11.9Nick Prueher12.82a (-.4)Combs
12.10Justin Hightower12.93a (.8)Gilbert Christian
13.9Andres Duran14.10a (.8)Gilbert Christian
--10Nick BrownDQ (.8)Florence
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Garrett Wyatt22.38aMountain View Mesa
2.9Tre'von Myles22.49aMesquite
3.11Michael Armstrong22.62aMountain View Mesa
4.12Austin McCoy22.77aMesquite
5.10Leonard Carter23.06aDesert Ridge
6.12Kalvin Koetz23.18aSkyline
7.12Harrison Reed23.31aHighland
8.11Ty Romine23.74aGilbert
9.12Brett Anderson23.88aGilbert
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Thomas Moronta21.78a (.6)Higley
2.12Todd Kirchner22.08a (.6)Queen Creek
3.11Michael Strnad22.55a (.6)Higley
4.10Terrance Payne22.87a (.6)Williams Field
5.12Tanner Morgan23.59a (.6)Apache Junction
6.10Bronson Morgan23.83a (.6)Apache Junction
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Robert Lewis22.44aFlorence
2.11Deshaun Davis22.54aFlorence
3.10Nick Brown22.68aFlorence
4.11Seth Ellis23.34aCoolidge
5.11Ryan Bayda23.81aSeton Catholic
6.10Leroy Valentine24.13aCombs
7.10Corbin Young24.29aGilbert Christian
8.10Rez Van Horn24.49aCoolidge
9.12Frankie Luna24.82aCoolidge
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.9Tre'von Myles22.39a (-.2)Mesquite
2.11Garrett Wyatt22.48a (-.2)Mountain View Mesa
3.11Michael Armstrong22.87aMountain View Mesa
4.12Austin McCoy22.88a (-.2)Mesquite
5.12Harrison Reed23.18aHighland
6.10Leonard Carter23.38a (-.2)Desert Ridge
7.12Kalvin Koetz23.53a (-.2)Skyline
8.11Ty Romine23.78a (-.2)Gilbert
9.12Brett Anderson23.81aGilbert
10.11Tanner Thomas23.98aSkyline
11.9Anthony Sweat24.02aMesa
12.10Jorgen Holgerson24.16aDesert Ridge
13.10Jake Mapes24.20aSkyline
14.10Yusuf Shabazz24.51aHighland
15.-Wyatt Manis24.70aRed Mountain
16.10Kabian Evans24.71a (-.2)Highland
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Thomas Moronta22.15aHigley
2.12Todd Kirchner22.20aQueen Creek
3.11Michael Strnad22.55aHigley
4.10Terrance Payne22.98aWilliams Field
5.10Ricky Donald23.37aApache Junction
6.10J.T. Lee23.43aMaricopa
7.10Bronson Morgan23.46aApache Junction
8.10Thomas Bush23.52aHigley
9.12Tanner Morgan23.55aApache Junction
10.10Derek Gregson23.74aWilliams Field
11.11Josh Uhlorn23.76aPerry
12.10Reggie Blader23.80aPerry
13.12Zach Speltz23.84aHigley
14.9Dejon Thompson24.16aQueen Creek
15.10Andrew Sites24.41aQueen Creek
16.9Justin Rodriguez24.61aPerry
17.12Danny Fuller24.84aApache Junction
18.12Josh Fenison25.10aQueen Creek
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Robert Lewis22.56a (.1)Florence
2.10Nick Brown22.66aFlorence
3.11Seth Ellis23.31aCoolidge
4.11Deshaun Davis23.38a (.3)Florence
5.11Ryan Bayda23.78aSeton Catholic
6.10Leroy Valentine24.33a (.3)Combs
7.10Corbin Young24.54a (.1)Gilbert Christian
8.10Rez Van Horn24.95a (.3)Coolidge
9.12Frankie Luna24.99a (.3)Coolidge
10.10David Fugger25.05a (.1)Seton Catholic
11.10Zachary Yeskey25.32a (.3)Seton Catholic
12.10Nathan Lampa25.46a (.1)Combs
13.10Justin Hightower25.98aGilbert Christian
14.12Carter Foreman26.40aGilbert Christian
15.10Nathan Amestoy26.51a (.1)Combs
16.9Andres Duran29.79a (.1)Gilbert Christian
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Patrick Glover49.73aMountain View Mesa
2.12Markel Mayberry50.76aMesquite
3.11David Tobler51.07aMountain View Mesa
4.11Kyle Clifford51.73aMesa
5.12Klay Erekson52.02aDesert Ridge
6.12Michael Graham52.04aMountain View Mesa
--11Cameron WoodenDQMesquite
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Todd Kirchner49.70aQueen Creek
2.12Tim Samuels51.67aMaricopa
3.12Dimitri Jones51.99aHigley
4.11Josh Uhlorn53.07aPerry
5.12Alec Johnson53.24aPerry
6.10Thomas Bush54.20aHigley
7.9Dejon Thompson54.94aQueen Creek
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Ron Stegner51.48aFlorence
2.9PJ Del Rio52.77aSeton Catholic
3.10Leroy Valentine52.85aCombs
4.11Manny Ibarra53.08aFlorence
5.10Corbin Young53.66aGilbert Christian
6.10Rez Van Horn54.38aCoolidge
7.10Jacob Gillespie57.08aSeton Catholic
8.12Carter Foreman57.23aGilbert Christian
9.9Josue Olivarez1:01.39aCombs
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Patrick Glover49.94aMountain View Mesa
2.11Cameron Wooden50.39aMesquite
3.12Miles Taylor50.91aMesa
4.11David Tobler51.53aMountain View Mesa
5.11Kyle Clifford51.57aMesa
6.12Michael Graham51.72aMountain View Mesa
7.11Zack Peschke52.03aGilbert
8.12Klay Erekson52.23aDesert Ridge
9.12Markel Mayberry52.57aMesquite
10.11Tanner Thomas52.79aSkyline
11.12Harrison Reed52.88aHighland
12.12Remington Moreno53.84aMesquite
13.11Carlos Caraballo53.88aMesquite
14.12Jordan Davidson54.36aDesert Ridge
15.10Ryan Bui54.59aBasha
16.11David Hudson54.60aRed Mountain
17.10Logan Reed54.65aHighland
18.10Jake Mapes54.99aSkyline
19.11Jordan Auge55.43aRed Mountain
20.10Jorgen Holgerson56.09aDesert Ridge
21.-Wyatt Manis56.20aRed Mountain
22.9Caleb Trotter56.90aHighland
23.10Alex Carlin57.43aBasha
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Todd Kirchner49.94aQueen Creek
2.12Dimitri Jones51.18aHigley
3.12Tim Samuels51.34aMaricopa
4.10Ricky Donald52.17aApache Junction
5.12Alec Johnson52.49aPerry
6.10Thomas Bush52.53aHigley
7.11Josh Uhlorn53.32aPerry
8.10Terrance Payne53.89aWilliams Field
9.9Dejon Thompson53.93aQueen Creek
10.10Derek Gregson54.07aWilliams Field
11.11Shelby Dillard54.56aPerry
11.12Zach Speltz54.56aHigley
13.9Rickey Carr55.07aHigley
14.10Josh Stegner56.34aPoston Butte
15.9Justin Rodriguez56.79aPerry
16.12Jonathan Atencio57.08aQueen Creek
17.-Statler Cluff57.58aQueen Creek
18.-Brendon Contress57.74aPoston Butte
19.9Mario Lant1:02.12aApache Junction
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Ron Stegner51.57aFlorence
2.9PJ Del Rio53.31aSeton Catholic
3.11Manny Ibarra53.49aFlorence
4.10Leroy Valentine54.17aCombs
5.10Corbin Young54.85aGilbert Christian
6.10Rez Van Horn54.89aCoolidge
7.10Jacob Gillespie57.25aSeton Catholic
7.12Carter Foreman57.25aGilbert Christian
9.9Josue Olivarez1:00.21aCombs
10.10David Fugger1:00.31aSeton Catholic
11.12Matt Hartenbower1:01.64aSeton Catholic
12.9Brandon Ortega1:02.92aCombs
13.12Jake McClanahan1:04.65aGilbert Christian
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Wheat1:55.50aMountain View Mesa
2.11David Graham1:55.83aHighland
3.12Taylor Barney1:59.86aMountain View Mesa
4.12Miles Taylor2:00.24aMesa
5.12Ryan Acosta2:00.59aHighland
6.12Jon LeMaire2:00.79aMountain View Mesa
7.12Randy Chavez2:00.95aSkyline
8.12Josh Burley2:02.36aMountain View Mesa
9.11Brent Russon2:02.51aDesert Ridge
10.12Fermin Villagran2:02.68aSkyline
11.11Rigin Arnett2:02.92aMesa
12.12Ryan Kuhn2:03.23aRed Mountain
13.10Logan Woolf2:03.43aHighland
14.12Andre Henderson2:03.82aSkyline
15.12Ricky Hupe2:03.85aMesquite
16.12Robert Shahbazian2:04.61aMesquite
17.11Anthony Veglia2:05.78aMesquite
18.10Logan Cossette2:07.16aRed Mountain
19.10Nathan Riech2:07.28aBasha
20.10Lamoni Mora2:07.76aRed Mountain
21.12Caleb Krolak2:07.80aBasha
22.11Michael Abrahamson2:08.10aRed Mountain
23.12Octavio Partida2:08.78aSkyline
24.12Dean Jacomini2:10.15aBasha
25.10Dillon Nys2:11.49aBasha
26.10Reed McCleve2:12.49aDesert Ridge
27.10Alberto Carrasco2:20.40aMesa
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Austin O'Connor2:00.67aQueen Creek
2.9Nathan Rodriguez2:00.74aWilliams Field
3.11John Newman2:01.45aMaricopa
4.12Alec Johnson2:05.23aPerry
5.11Gibran Aguilar2:07.26aMaricopa
6.12Alex Damien2:07.63aHigley
7.12Luis Gonzalez2:08.12aQueen Creek
8.12Travis Moore2:10.26aMaricopa
9.11Jaron Quach2:11.27aQueen Creek
10.9Nobel Monk2:12.40aHigley
11.11Oshada Silva2:13.37aPerry
12.10Matt Taylor2:13.51aHigley
13.11John Anderson2:15.34aHigley
14.-Alex Taylor2:17.74aPoston Butte
15.10Mikey Wolfe2:18.28aApache Junction
15.10Austin Garcia2:18.28aMaricopa
17.10Tyler Hahn2:18.87aQueen Creek
18.10Jacob Siwek2:21.82aPerry
19.9Carter Detemple2:23.21aWilliams Field
20.9Chase Brown2:26.35aWilliams Field
21.-Bruce Contress2:27.41aPoston Butte
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Andy Escenuela2:04.27aFlorence
2.11DeVante Miller2:13.25aFlorence
3.11Austin Judkins2:13.85aCombs
4.11Andrew Kauk2:14.83aGilbert Christian
5.9Josue Olivarez2:21.55aCombs
6.11Grant Spehar2:22.52aGilbert Christian
7.9PJ Del Rio2:23.17aSeton Catholic
8.9Kyle Johnson2:24.66aSeton Catholic
9.12Jake McClanahan2:27.38aGilbert Christian
10.12Matthew Speer2:29.87aSeton Catholic
11.12Simon Zimmerer2:31.09aSeton Catholic
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

12Carter Foreman2:17.86aGilbert Christian
11Andrew Kauk2:19.05aGilbert Christian
12Jake McClanahan2:20.08aGilbert Christian
9Hayden Moses2:20.08aGilbert Christian
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11R.J. Massey4:24.88aMountain View Mesa
2.11Dallin Gherkins4:26.63aMountain View Mesa
3.12Randy Chavez4:27.94aSkyline
4.12Fermin Villagrin4:28.64aSkyline
5.10Nathan Riech4:29.34aBasha
6.10Logan Woolf4:30.89aHighland
7.11Alex Fabiano4:35.11aHighland
8.12Blake Cowan4:36.28aMountain View Mesa
9.12Cory Breinholt4:36.67aHighland
10.11Brent Russon4:37.60aDesert Ridge
11.12Brent Sewell4:39.08aRed Mountain
12.11Manuel Aguilar4:44.92aHighland
13.11Jose Retana4:46.21aSkyline
14.10Sawyer Lawson4:46.52aMountain View Mesa
15.11Logan LeBeau4:46.57aSkyline
15.11Alex Klomstad4:46.57aMesquite
17.12Ricky Hupe4:48.21aMesquite
18.11Andrew Marriot4:50.61aRed Mountain
19.12Mackenzie Olsen4:56.72aMesquite
20.9Jacob Ford4:57.20aBasha
21.10Connor Carlson4:57.83aRed Mountain
22.12Dylon Gookin5:00.66aRed Mountain
23.12Robert Shahbazian5:00.85aMesquite
24.10Luke Sanderell5:01.47aBasha
25.11Elijah Molloy5:05.98aDesert Ridge
26.10Calvin Coleman5:17.93aBasha
27.10Lincoln Goodman5:20.75aMesa
28.10Nick Chambers5:25.10aMesa
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Nathan Rodriguez4:25.38aWilliams Field
2.12Travis Moore4:25.97aMaricopa
3.12Luis Gonzalez4:39.20aQueen Creek
4.10Matt Taylor4:46.01aMaricopa
5.11Aaron Munoz4:47.56aPoston Butte
6.9Omar Ewert4:49.86aApache Junction
7.10Jacob Siwek4:53.56aPerry
8.9Brennen Barfuss4:53.57aHigley
9.11Oshada Silva4:55.43aPerry
10.11Colton Cave4:59.35aApache Junction
11.11Brian Williams5:00.77aQueen Creek
12.10Alec Moore5:04.02aQueen Creek
13.11Kyle Mcquillan5:07.36aPerry
14.9Tony Whitaker5:09.87aHigley
15.10Mikey Wolfe5:13.16aApache Junction
16.9Caleb St. Gelais5:19.96aMaricopa
17.10Tyler Hahn5:21.42aQueen Creek
18.9Carter Detemple5:24.28aWilliams Field
19.9Prescott Conway5:25.77aWilliams Field
20.-Bruce Contress5:37.41aPoston Butte
21.9Ammon Hardy5:46.68aPoston Butte
--12Kevin JohnsonNTSeton Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin Johnson4:48.84aSeton Catholic
2.11Austin Judkins5:00.58aCombs
3.11Andrew Kauk5:06.93aGilbert Christian
4.10Cordero Salazar5:08.99aFlorence
5.9Hayden Moses5:16.72aGilbert Christian
6.11Ryan Burke5:18.02aSeton Catholic
7.11Matt Toliusis5:29.58aFlorence
8.12Jimmy Trevino5:36.77aSeton Catholic
9.11David Hasty5:45.49aGilbert Christian
10.9Connor Greenwalt5:51.08aSeton Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Randy Chavez9:46.12aSkyline
2.12Cory Breinholt9:47.29aHighland
3.12Fermin Villagran9:49.95aSkyline
4.11Brandon Wheat9:51.71aMountain View Mesa
5.12Brent Sewell10:05.39aRed Mountain
6.12Jordan Spence10:09.75aMountain View Mesa
7.11Andrew Marriot10:15.25aRed Mountain
8.12Mackenzie Olsen10:15.71aMesquite
9.12Dallas Yarbrough10:21.38aHighland
10.11Alex Klomstad10:22.00aMesquite
11.11Logan LeBeau10:24.46aSkyline
12.11Peter Hanson10:25.75aHighland
13.11Seth Misialek10:27.30aSkyline
14.12Alex Mallison10:39.54aHighland
15.11Justin Smith10:39.83aRed Mountain
16.10Luke Sanderell10:42.03aBasha
17.12Zach Friend10:52.17aDesert Ridge
18.12Joe Schultz10:54.48aGilbert
19.10Colter Gissel10:56.20aGilbert
20.12Kody Dennison10:58.31aBasha
21.11Zechariah Anderson11:06.60aGilbert
22.10Lincoln Goodman11:08.99aMesa
23.12Dylon Gookin11:14.68aRed Mountain
24.12Matt Lopez11:19.37aBasha
25.12Austin Joy11:29.18aBasha
26.9Joseph Gardener11:49.80aMesquite
27.11Caramon Vest12:04.65aDesert Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Luis Gonzalez10:10.42aQueen Creek
2.9Gunther Albrecht10:14.21aPerry
3.10Matt Taylor10:21.86aMaricopa
4.11Colton Cave10:25.63aApache Junction
5.9Omar Ewert10:26.20aApache Junction
6.9Brennen Barfuss10:26.45aHigley
7.11Brian Williams10:49.03aQueen Creek
8.10Alec Moore10:49.51aQueen Creek
9.11Marcus Begay10:52.86aHigley
10.11Kyle Mcquillan10:56.22aPerry
11.11Erick De La Riva11:09.19aQueen Creek
12.11Justin Sprague11:09.22aPerry
13.9Prescott Conway11:12.92aWilliams Field
14.10Cory Riecken11:15.96aMaricopa
15.12Nate Rees11:27.59aApache Junction
16.9Carter Detemple11:35.06aWilliams Field
17.9Jonathan Dean11:35.46aMaricopa
18.12Brett Montgomery12:18.11aWilliams Field
 

3200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin Johnson10:22.93aSeton Catholic
2.11Andrew Kauk11:20.70aGilbert Christian
3.11Ryan Burke11:26.45aSeton Catholic
4.9Hayden Moses11:32.15aGilbert Christian
5.12Jimmy Trevino11:53.12aSeton Catholic
6.11Matt Toliusis11:59.41aFlorence
7.10Andrew Polowski12:36.70aSeton Catholic
8.9Chandler Redding13:36.93aGilbert Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Connor Wince14.58a (2.6)Red Mountain
2.12Ryan Stoltzman14.65a (2.6)Mesquite
3.12Austin Horton14.73a (2.6)Basha
4.9Logan Parker15.44a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
5.12Conrad Nicoll15.50a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
6.10Caleb Nicoll15.54a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
7.12Ernest Spencer15.61a (2.6)Mesa
8.10Clayton Moralez15.71a (2.6)Red Mountain
9.12Marcel Robinson16.15a (2.6)Basha
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Vernon Jamison14.58a (1.4)Queen Creek
2.12Colton Lock15.01a (1.4)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes15.64a (1.4)Williams Field
4.10Taelon Parson15.85a (1.4)Perry
5.11Logan Spilsbury16.11a (1.4)Perry
6.11Kaleb Garcia16.21a (1.4)Perry
7.11Robert Neely16.27a (1.4)Perry
8.9Jacob Brewer16.32a (1.4)Queen Creek
9.10Mythias Young16.39a (1.4)Higley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jose Perez15.61a (1.1)Florence
2.12Brennan Vance16.12a (1.1)Seton Catholic
3.12Ricky Sauceda16.13a (1.1)Florence
4.11Issean Lawson18.60a (1.1)Florence
5.10Nicolas Russell18.81a (1.1)Seton Catholic
6.9Connor Greenwalt20.48a (1.1)Seton Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Connor Wince14.75a (-1.2)Red Mountain
2.12Austin Horton14.99a (.6)Basha
3.12Ryan Stoltzman15.13a (.7)Mesquite
4.12Conrad Nicoll15.39a (.6)Mountain View Mesa
5.9Logan Parker15.71a (.6)Mountain View Mesa
6.10Caleb Nicoll15.74a (-1.2)Mountain View Mesa
7.12Marcel Robinson15.79a (.7)Basha
8.10Clayton Moralez15.88a (.6)Red Mountain
9.12Ernest Spencer16.52a (-1.2)Mesa
10.12Joseph Mapes16.59a (-1.2)Skyline
11.12Charles White16.93a (-1.2)Highland
12.12Gabriel Coon17.17a (.6)Skyline
13.11Hamilton Crockett17.26a (.7)Mesa
14.12Nick Slawson17.33a (.7)Mesa
15.12Ryan Smith17.50a (.7)Basha
16.11Ben Williams17.89a (.6)Skyline
17.9Jason Gutierrez18.66a (.6)Mesquite
18.10Jaleel Graham19.79a (.7)Highland
19.12Colton Hendriks21.70a (-1.2)Highland
--11Anthony DeconoDQ (-1.2)Mesa
--12Alex BevakDQ (.6)Desert Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Vernon Jamison15.27a (-1.1)Queen Creek
2.12Colton Lock15.28a (.2)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes16.01a (.2)Williams Field
4.10Taelon Parson16.29a (-1.1)Perry
5.11Robert Neely16.33a (-1.1)Perry
6.10Mythias Young16.43a (.2)Higley
7.11Kaleb Garcia16.56a (.2)Perry
8.9Jacob Brewer16.87a (.2)Queen Creek
9.11Logan Spilsbury17.31a (-1.1)Perry
10.10Riggs Randal17.38a (.2)Williams Field
11.10Luis Moreno17.97a (-1.1)Queen Creek
12.10Branden Edwards18.84a (-1.1)Apache Junction
13.-Stephen Hayden19.39a (-1.1)Poston Butte
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Mychael Bruce15.40aSan Tan Foothills
2.12Jose Perez15.56aFlorence
3.12Brennan Vance16.09aSeton Catholic
4.12Ricky Sauceda16.10aFlorence
5.11Issean Lawson18.20aFlorence
6.10Marius Bruce18.50aSan Tan Foothills
7.10Nicolas Russell19.13aSeton Catholic
8.9Connor Greenwalt23.98aSeton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ryan Stoltzman38.71aMesquite
2.12Austin Horton39.09aBasha
3.11Connor Wince39.79aRed Mountain
4.12Alex Bevak40.83aDesert Ridge
5.12Nick Slawson41.29aMesa
6.9Logan Parker41.54aMountain View Mesa
7.12James Johnson41.80aGilbert
8.12Conrad Nicoll41.84aMountain View Mesa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Colton Lock38.47aQueen Creek
2.12Vernon Jamison39.21aQueen Creek
3.11Kaleb Garcia39.27aPerry
4.10Dedrick Harris41.04aQueen Creek
5.10Quincy Stokes41.39aWilliams Field
6.10Tristan DaCosta41.72aHigley
7.11Logan Spilsbury41.98aPerry
8.10Craig Mahaffy43.06aPerry
9.10Mythias Young43.37aHigley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jermaine Woods40.80aFlorence
2.12Chris Russell41.66aSeton Catholic
3.12Ricky Sauceda43.67aFlorence
4.12Brennan Vance44.94aSeton Catholic
5.11Issean Lawson47.23aFlorence
6.10Nicolas Russell47.28aSeton Catholic
7.9Marquis Hill50.97aCombs
8.9Connor Greenwalt54.07aSeton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Ryan Stoltzman38.90aMesquite
2.12Austin Horton39.27aBasha
3.12Alex Bevak40.06aDesert Ridge
4.11Connor Wince40.30aRed Mountain
5.12Nick Slawson40.83aMesa
6.11Khaled Holman40.91aRed Mountain
7.12Conrad Nicoll41.20aMountain View Mesa
8.12James Johnson41.39aGilbert
9.9Logan Parker41.41aMountain View Mesa
10.10Caleb Nicoll41.51aMountain View Mesa
11.12Charles White42.77aHighland
12.12Joseph Mapes42.80aSkyline
13.12Gabriel Coon43.31aSkyline
14.11Kyle Tryon43.41aMesa
15.10Clayton Moralez43.64aRed Mountain
16.12Ben Taylor43.84aMesa
17.12Marcel Robinson44.81aBasha
18.11Ben Williams45.01aSkyline
19.9Jason Gutierrez45.55aMesquite
20.10Dan Moe45.59aBasha
21.11Hamilton Crockett46.53aMesa
22.12Colton Hendriks48.60aHighland
23.10Jaleel Graham50.51aHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Vernon Jamison39.18aQueen Creek
2.12Colton Lock40.25aQueen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes40.82aWilliams Field
4.10Tristan DaCosta41.04aHigley
5.11Kaleb Garcia41.06aPerry
6.10Dedrick Harris41.25aQueen Creek
7.11Logan Spilsbury42.41aPerry
8.10Craig Mahaffy42.94aPerry
9.10Mythias Young43.15aHigley
10.10Kevin Parkinson44.13aQueen Creek
11.9Roman Scholtens44.15aWilliams Field
12.11Robert Neely44.72aPerry
13.10Riggs Randal45.71aWilliams Field
14.9Chase Larson45.79aApache Junction
15.-Stephen Hayden46.71aPoston Butte
16.-Elan Mayberry49.43aPoston Butte
17.10Hunter Hon51.01aHigley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Jermaine Woods40.60aFlorence
2.12Chris Russell42.53aSeton Catholic
3.12Brennan Vance43.50aSeton Catholic
4.12Ricky Sauceda44.90aFlorence
5.10Nicolas Russell46.95aSeton Catholic
6.11Issean Lawson47.20aFlorence
7.9Marquis Hill52.82aCombs
8.9Connor Greenwalt53.75aSeton Catholic
9.11Jordan Flake58.28aCombs
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Jordan Becerra
Tanner Cook
Leonard Carter
Sean McKechnie
43.11aDesert Ridge
2.-Anthony Lopez
Carlos Caraballo
Austin McCoy
Ryan Stoltzman
43.33aMesquite
---Michael Armstrong
Carter Brown
Garrett Wyatt
Michael Kiene
DQMountain View Mesa
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Thomas Bush
Thomas Moronta
Michael Strnad
Tristan DaCosta
42.16aHigley
2.-Terrance Payne
Sean McKenzie
Alex Howard
Sean Schweichler
43.11aWilliams Field
3.-Dalton Bluebaugh
Kaleb Garcia
Reggie Bladar
Bryce Dillard
44.36aPerry
4.-Andrew Sites
Colton Lock
Dedrick Harris
Drake Danielson
44.69aQueen Creek
5.-Relay Team 47.92aPoston Butte
---Danny Fuller
Bronson Morgan
Roy Machuca
Tanner Morgan
DQApache Junction
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Jermaine Woods
Robert Lewis
Nick Brown
Deshaun Davis
42.62aFlorence
2.-Ryan Rodriguez
Michael Procopio
Ryan Bayda
Chris Russell
44.74aSeton Catholic
3.-Tyler Fairbanks
Nathan Lampa
Leroy Valentine
Desmond Powell
46.91aCombs
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Ryan Stoltzman
Carlos Caraballo
Cameron Wooden
Markel Mayberry
3:22.14aMesquite
2.-Justin Newman
Carter Brown
Michael Kiene
Patrick Glover
3:22.91aMountain View Mesa
3.-Jordan Davidson
Klay Erekson
Juan Acevedo
Reed McCleve
3:28.23aDesert Ridge
4.-Logan Reed
Ryan Acosta
Harrison Reed
David Graham
3:28.47aHighland
5.-Trevor Buhr
Easton Avila
James Johnson
Zack Peschke
3:29.71aGilbert
6.-Matt Horton
Austin Horton
Nathan Riech
Adrian Cordova
3:30.24aBasha
7.-Tanner Thomas
Jake Mapes
Kalvin Koetz
Andre Henderson
3:30.33aSkyline
8.-Connor Wince
David Hudson
Joseph Lowe
Ryan Kuhn
3:31.89aRed Mountain
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Vernon Jamison
Austin O'Connor
Colton Lock
Todd Kirchner
3:24.02aQueen Creek
2.-Nathan Rodriguez
Derek Gregson
Tim Butticci
Sean Schweichler
3:30.55aWilliams Field
3.-J.T. Lee
Ivan Miller
John Newman
Tim Samuels
3:35.27aMaricopa
4.-Michael Strnad
Thomas Bush
Dimitri Jones
Tristan DaCosta
3:40.98aHigley
5.-Relay Team 3:44.92aPoston Butte
---Kaleb Garcia
Shelby Dillard
Logan Spilsbury
Josh Uhlorn
DQPerry
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Ron Stegner
Manny Ibarra
Ricky Sauceda
Andy Escenuela
3:35.24aFlorence
2.-Tyler Fairbanks
Elijah Throckmorton
Austin Judkins
Leroy Valentine
3:42.61aCombs
3.-PJ Del Rio
Jacob Gillespie
Brennan Vance
Chris Russell
3:50.37aSeton Catholic
4.-Jake McClanahan
Carter Foreman
Justin Hightower
Corbin Young
3:51.84aGilbert Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Ryan Acosta
Cory Breinholt
David Graham
Logan Woolf
7:59.34aHighland
2.-R.J. Massey
Taylor Barney
Jon LeMaire
Brandon Wheat
7:59.83aMountain View Mesa
3.-Fermin Villagrin
Andre Henderson
Jose Retana
Randy Chavez
8:19.06aSkyline
4.-Brandon Garrett
Jacob Ford
Matt Pena
Nathan Riech
8:23.79aBasha
5.-Robert Shahbazian
Carlos Caraballo
James Hupe
Markel Mayberry
8:24.17aMesquite
6.-Ryan Kuhn
Devin Hultenius
Michael Abrahamson
Dylon Gookin
8:28.15aRed Mountain
7.-Ben Chapman
Easton Avila
Dylan Jackson
Brent Sawyer
8:34.72aGilbert
8.-Juan Acevedo
Reed McCleve
Zach Friend
Elijah Molloy
9:21.36aDesert Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Travis Moore
Gibran Aguilar
John Newman
Matt Taylor
8:23.89aMaricopa
2.-Relay Team 8:37.06aQueen Creek
3.-Oshada Silva
Jacob Siwek
Zach Brittingham
Connor Ong
8:54.07aPerry
4.-Nathan Rodriguez
Derek Gregson
Carter Detemple
Tim Butticci
8:56.01aWilliams Field
5.-Alex Damien
Nobel Monk
Matt Taylor
Brennen Barfuss
8:58.15aHigley
6.-Relay Team 9:31.23aPoston Butte
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Ricky Sauceda
Andy Escenuela
DeVante Miller
Manny Ibarra
9:06.87aFlorence
2.-Jake McClanahan
Carter Foreman
Hayden Moses
Andrew Kauk
9:17.28aGilbert Christian
3.-Ryan Burke
Kyle Johnson
Simon Zimmerer
Troy Harvey
10:02.40aSeton Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Talaiasi Tauel57-06.00Mesa
2.11Alex Barrett56-08.50Desert Ridge
3.12Devin Gordon55-07.00Red Mountain
4.12Dallas Doane53-06.50Desert Ridge
5.11Josh Hamberlin53-00.00Highland
6.12Sam Goode52-00.50Mountain View Mesa
7.12Sam Kamp52-00.00Mountain View Mesa
8.11Calvin Root49-02.50Mesquite
9.11Dalton Lane49-00.00Gilbert
10.11Levi Blank48-06.50Mountain View Mesa
11.12Fernando Mungia48-00.00Mesa
12.11Dylan Aiono46-06.50Gilbert
13.10Weston Birtcher46-03.50Mountain View Mesa
14.12David Lobatos45-08.00Red Mountain
15.10Cody King44-07.00Desert Ridge
16.12Andrew Salvador44-06.00Mesquite
17.11Cooper Sinsabaugh43-00.00Skyline
18.11Richard Ronquillo42-02.00Red Mountain
19.10Aaron Tukuafu41-06.50Mesquite
20.-Austin Mcintosh40-05.00Mesquite
21.10Dillon Roberts39-05.50Basha
22.9Robert Schrock39-01.00Mesa
23.10Michael Bradley36-10.50Skyline
24.11Quentin August36-05.00Skyline
25.10Alfred Keyes33-00.50Skyline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Trevor Gibbons49-02.00Williams Field
2.12Chance Van Soest48-04.00Apache Junction
3.10Jordan Poland45-02.00Williams Field
4.11Shelby Dillard44-05.50Perry
5.11Jared Baty44-00.00Higley
6.12Ross Jacquez43-07.50Williams Field
7.11Jacob Moss41-11.00Perry
8.12Patrick Hughes41-09.00Apache Junction
9.12TJ Mitchell40-06.00Higley
10.10Geordan Peterson38-11.00Queen Creek
11.11Spencer Hosobe38-03.50Higley
12.11Christian Garza36-05.50Higley
13.10DJ Serrano35-00.00Perry
14.12Sean Dodge34-02.00Maricopa
15.11Russell Keeton33-07.00Queen Creek
16.10Braden Curtis30-07.00Queen Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin McDonald48-08.00Seton Catholic
2.11Desmond Powell48-01.50Combs
3.11Allan Jones47-07.50Florence
4.11Anfernee Alexander47-02.50Santa Cruz Valley Un...
5.12Sabas Garcia43-01.50Florence
6.12Tom Tessier38-08.00Seton Catholic
7.10Manuel Sagasta36-09.50Coolidge
8.11Kevin Mclaughlin32-08.00Combs
9.10Luke Bruggeman32-02.00Seton Catholic
10.9Kevin Zenteno31-04.50Combs
11.9Nathan Gonzales28-08.00Combs
12.9Rob Chimel26-02.00Seton Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Alex Barrett155-06Desert Ridge
2.11Josh Hamberlin154-01Highland
3.12Devin Gordon153-04Red Mountain
4.12David Lobatos147-03Red Mountain
5.12Sam Goode146-10Mountain View Mesa
6.9Quaid Vuncannon145-08Mountain View Mesa
7.12Sam Kamp144-00Mountain View Mesa
8.12Fernando Mungia135-04Mesa
9.11Ryder Brock128-01Mountain View Mesa
10.12Sam Papa125-04Desert Ridge
11.11Richard Ronquillo123-06Red Mountain
12.11Cooper Sinsabaugh122-00Skyline
13.12Andrew Salvador117-03Mesquite
14.11Calvin Root115-11Mesquite
15.12Ramel Samuel112-08Mesquite
16.12Andrew Emerson112-06Gilbert
17.10Dillon Roberts112-02Basha
18.9Dustin Guerber108-05Desert Ridge
19.10Michael Bradley102-05Skyline
20.11Dale Jernegan99-08Highland
21.11John Ginos98-10Highland
22.11Tyler Harwood97-05Highland
23.11Justin Heslop92-04Mesquite
24.11Quentin August91-06Skyline
25.10Alfred Keyes90-00Skyline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Trevor Gibbons149-02Williams Field
2.12Chance Van Soest148-00Apache Junction
3.-Quiten Remley137-11Williams Field
4.12Patrick Hughes134-07Apache Junction
5.12Ross Jacquez133-05Williams Field
6.12Tyler O'Reilly130-03Apache Junction
7.10Geordan Peterson124-03Queen Creek
8.12TJ Mitchell118-07Higley
9.-Aaron Juarez110-10Poston Butte
10.12Sean Dodge104-03Maricopa
11.-Anthony Balero102-00Higley
12.10Braden Curtis98-07Queen Creek
13.11Spencer Hosobe98-04Higley
14.9Robert Molina96-06Maricopa
15.11Tucker Holyoak95-07Queen Creek
16.10DJ Serrano95-06Perry
17.-Martin Quinones91-04Queen Creek
18.-Brenton Stocker87-05Poston Butte
19.-Daelin Fowler84-04Poston Butte
20.10Matt Spriet84-02Higley
21.-Dusty Youst63-07Poston Butte
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Anfernee Alexander143-03Santa Cruz Valley Un...
2.12Kevin McDonald140-00Seton Catholic
3.11Allan Jones137-02Florence
4.12Sabas Garcia125-05Florence
5.12Frankie Luna123-04Coolidge
6.11Desmond Powell115-09Combs
7.12Tom Tessier112-09Seton Catholic
8.10Manuel Sagasta109-08Coolidge
9.10Heath Sichling100-04Florence
10.11Kevin Mclaughlin98-11Combs
11.9Paul Champagne96-07Seton Catholic
12.10Luke Bruggeman95-05Seton Catholic
13.9Wasyka Shover77-00Combs
14.10Joey Salas73-01Combs
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Braylen Uchytil6-02.00Mountain View Mesa
2.12Jordan Pratt6-00.00Red Mountain
3.12Byron Johnson6-00.00Desert Ridge
4.12Anthony Bellus6-00.00Gilbert
5.10Daniel Ray6-00.00Mountain View Mesa
5.10Sam Barnett6-00.00Highland
7.12Brandon Davey6-00.00Mountain View Mesa
8.12Blake Julander5-10.00Mesa
8.11Bart Clutter5-10.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12KJ Lindsay5-10.00Desert Ridge
9.12Josh Reich5-10.00Red Mountain
12.10Aaron Sabrowski5-08.00Red Mountain
13.12Robbie Brookings5-06.00Desert Ridge
13.11Kyle Tryon5-06.00Mesa
13.11Easton Avila5-06.00Gilbert
16.10Grant Christiansen5-04.00Highland
16.10Mike Layser5-04.00Gilbert
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Derrius Kelly6-03.00Williams Field
2.12Jake Hamblin6-02.00Queen Creek
3.12Dimitri Jones6-02.00Higley
4.12Bryce Dillard6-00.00Perry
5.11Tanner Williams5-08.00Queen Creek
6.-Brendon Contress5-06.00Poston Butte
7.12Landen Martindale5-06.00Higley
7.10Matt Taylor5-06.00Higley
9.11Jared Gardner5-04.00Queen Creek
9.9Logan Waskiewicz5-04.00Queen Creek
--10Bronson MorganNHApache Junction
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Maxwell Kadzashie6-00.00San Tan Foothills
2.9Christian Nguyen5-06.00Seton Catholic
3.9Gavin Woods5-00.00Florence
--12Brennan VanceNHSeton Catholic
--9Sam KendreeNHSeton Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Garrett Starkey16-01.25Basha
2.12Jake Jarvis14-06.00Mountain View Mesa
3.10Nathan Hiett13-06.00Basha
4.12Ben Zimpfer13-06.00Red Mountain
5.12Cody Stewart13-00.00Mountain View Mesa
6.12Derek Tolbert13-00.00Basha
6.10John Nguyen13-00.00Mesquite
8.12Dallin Haycock13-00.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Mike Costello12-06.00Mountain View Mesa
9.11Eric Fletcher12-06.00Gilbert
9.12Sean McKechnie12-06.00Desert Ridge
9.11Nick Downey12-06.00Gilbert
13.11Caleb Burchett12-00.00Red Mountain
13.12Cole Clark12-00.00Highland
15.11Brandon Butterfield11-00.00Mesquite
15.12Trey Poirier11-00.00Desert Ridge
17.11Sam Smith10-06.00Mesquite
18.11Jeff Martineau10-00.00Desert Ridge
--12Tanner CookNHDesert Ridge
--11Zach WillisNHRed Mountain
--12Ryan EngleNHRed Mountain
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Greg Peterson15-00.00Queen Creek
2.12Bryce Dillard13-06.00Perry
3.12Calvin Memmott13-00.00Queen Creek
4.11Jacob Hansen12-06.00Queen Creek
5.11Garrett Forsgren12-06.00Williams Field
5.12Jacob Blair12-06.00Perry
7.12Cody LeCates12-00.00Perry
7.11Dallin Olson12-00.00Higley
8.11James Munsey12-00.00Queen Creek
10.10Mythias Young10-06.00Higley
10.11Justin Olmstead10-06.00Higley
12.10Branden Edwards10-00.00Apache Junction
13.9Walker Morgan9-06.00Apache Junction
--10Nyck McCuneNHApache Junction
--11Andrew NeherNHHigley
 

Pole Vault  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Trevon Penrod14-00.00San Tan Foothills
2.11Jacob Flores13-00.00Seton Catholic
3.12Kyle Weldon9-06.00Seton Catholic
4.12Troy Harvey9-00.00Seton Catholic
4.10Nathan Amestoy9-00.00Combs
4.9Nick Prueher9-00.00Combs
--9Kevin HartenbowerNHSeton Catholic
--9Brandon OrtegaNHCombs
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jordan Becerra22-00.50 (.6)Desert Ridge
2.12Sam Heywood21-04.50 (.9)Mesa
3.12Cody Stewart21-00.00 (1.2)Mountain View Mesa
4.11Zack Peschke20-11.00 (.8)Gilbert
5.10Tanner Watson20-06.50 (.2)Mountain View Mesa
5.10Leonard Carter20-06.50 (.3)Desert Ridge
7.12Alex Bevak20-06.00Desert Ridge
8.12Jacob Wilson20-00.50 (.8)Mesa
9.10Colton Day19-11.50 (.2)Mountain View Mesa
10.12Austin McCoy19-02.00 (.2)Mesquite
11.11Kevin Nelson18-11.75Mountain View Mesa
12.10Travis Stevens18-11.00 (-1.1)Red Mountain
13.12Cole Clark18-10.00 (.2)Highland
14.12Young Tanner18-09.75 (.6)Gilbert
15.10Mike Layser18-03.50 (-.7)Gilbert
16.12Remington Moreno18-02.00Mesquite
17.10James Hupe17-06.75 (-.9)Mesquite
18.10Ryan Campbell17-05.00 (-.3)Highland
19.11Steve Barnett16-11.00 (-1.3)Highland
20.10Joe Pannelli16-01.50 (-1.3)Skyline
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Sean McKenzie21-04.00 (.4)Williams Field
2.12Tim Butticci20-09.00 (.9)Williams Field
3.12Landen Martindale20-01.00 (.7)Higley
4.10Quincy Stokes20-00.50Williams Field
5.10Reggie Blader19-08.50 (1.2)Perry
6.12Thomas Moronta19-05.50 (.7)Higley
7.10Derek Arrington19-03.00Queen Creek
8.11James Regione18-02.50Poston Butte
9.11Jacob Hansen17-09.50 (.8)Queen Creek
10.9Mathew Lindsey17-00.00 (.9)Queen Creek
11.10Tucker Workman16-09.50 (.6)Queen Creek
12.11Jessie Tanner16-03.00 (1.3)Poston Butte
13.9Walker Morgan15-03.00 (1.2)Apache Junction
--12Dimitri JonesNDHigley
--12Roy MachucaNDApache Junction
--11Jared BatyNDHigley
 

Long Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jermaine Woods22-03.50Florence
2.11Robert Lewis21-10.00Florence
3.11Seth Ellis20-10.00Coolidge
4.12Kyle Washington20-10.00Florence
5.12Maxwell Kadzashie20-08.50San Tan Foothills
6.11Tyler Fairbanks19-04.50 (.7)Combs
7.10Nick Brown19-02.50Florence
8.12Frankie Luna18-05.00 (1.0)Coolidge
9.12Dwight Mack18-03.50 (.5)Coolidge
10.9Ryan Rodriguez17-10.00 (.7)Seton Catholic
10.10Nathan Lampa17-10.00 (.5)Combs
12.11Ryan Bayda16-03.50 (.7)Seton Catholic
13.9Nick Adams14-10.00 (.9)Seton Catholic
--10Anthony JohnsonNDSeton Catholic
--10Justin HightowerNDGilbert Christian
--9Elijah ThrockmortonNDCombs
--12Fields CareyNDSan Tan Foothills
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Zack Peschke45-11.00Gilbert
2.10Tanner Watson43-02.00 (-.3)Mountain View Mesa
3.12Young Tanner42-11.00Gilbert
4.11Jordan Becerra41-11.25Desert Ridge
5.11Justin Lee41-03.00Mountain View Mesa
6.12Remington Moreno40-11.25Mesquite
7.-Balthazar Chavez-Diaz40-05.00Mountain View Mesa
8.10Caleb Nicoll40-03.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Cole Clark39-07.50Highland
9.12Anthony Bellus39-07.50Gilbert
11.12Jacob Wilson39-00.00Mesa
12.12Gabriel Coon38-09.50Skyline
13.10Leonard Carter38-02.50 (-.4)Desert Ridge
14.11Jordan Zeigler37-11.00Red Mountain
15.12Adam Baca37-06.25 (-.5)Skyline
16.11Steve Barnett37-05.50Highland
17.10Morrison Steven37-04.50Mesa
18.10James Hupe37-02.00 (-.1)Mesquite
19.12Derek Slusher36-10.00 (-.1)Mesquite
20.10Travis Stevens36-05.00Red Mountain
21.11Trenton Smothers36-04.00 (-.2)Red Mountain
--12Jordan PrattNDRed Mountain
--9Zach RucasNDBasha
--10Matt BaileyNDBasha
--10JJ HusarNDBasha
--10Ryan CampbellNDHighland
--12Alex BevakNDDesert Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Derrius Kelly44-06.50 (1.6)Williams Field
2.12Vernon Jamison44-03.00 (.7)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes42-06.50 (-1.5)Williams Field
4.12Tim Butticci42-05.00 (.3)Williams Field
5.11Tanner Williams40-10.50 (2.0)Queen Creek
6.10Derek Arrington40-08.25 (1.3)Queen Creek
7.10Tristan DaCosta40-08.00 (1.4)Higley
8.10Reggie Blader40-06.00 (-.8)Perry
9.11James Regione38-07.00 (1.0)Poston Butte
10.12Landen Martindale38-02.50 (2.9)Higley
11.10Tucker Workman38-00.00 (2.9)Queen Creek
12.12Eddy Acquah37-08.00 (3.4)Higley
13.10Ryan Campbell37-02.00 (1.7)Highland
13.9Hagen Christensen37-02.00 (1.3)Higley
15.11Jessie Tanner35-11.50 (2.3)Poston Butte
16.-Elan Mayberry34-06.00 (2.7)Poston Butte
17.-Kia Cambria32-02.00 (1.3)Poston Butte
 

Triple Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Seth Ellis43-04.00Coolidge
2.12Jermaine Woods41-10.50Florence
3.12Kyle Washington41-01.00Florence
4.9Ryan Rodriguez39-00.50 (-.1)Seton Catholic
5.11Issean Lawson36-11.00Florence
6.10David Fugger36-01.00 (-.4)Seton Catholic
7.12Troy Harvey34-03.00 (-.4)Seton Catholic
8.9Christian Nguyen34-01.00 (.4)Seton Catholic